Tallinn Orienteering Week 7-13.08.2016
1. 7.08.2016 TOW1 Sprint
Kadrioru Park (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
2. 8.08.2016 TOW2 Sprint
Tallinn Old Town (Course setter: Sander Vaher)
3. 10.08.2016 TOW3 Long Distance
Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
4. 11.08.2016 TOW4 Long Distance
Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov)
5. 13.08.2016 TOW5 Middle Distance
Pikasaare (Course setter: Mait Tõnisson)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21C 
W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21C 

M12
1790m 12KP Start: Hertz
1530m 12KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
2560m 11KP Start: Hertz
2770m 22KP Start: Hertz
2640m 7KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1000 Kaspar Aadli              SK Saue Tammed                 EST 12:53      13:44      -          -          13:19      
 1001 Tatu Aaltonen             Lynx                           FIN 13:10      -          -          -          -          
 1002 Jan Antonowicz            UNTS Warszawa                  POL 13:00      13:35      11:29      13:44      13:27      
 1003 Axel Balck                Täby OK                        SWE 12:52      13:39      11:21      13:53      13:17      
 1004 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas     Takas OK                       LTU 13:03      13:41      11:31      13:43      13:15      
 1005 Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL                     EST -          -          -          13:56      -          
 1006 Niclas Ekwik              Lynx                           FIN 13:12      -          -          -          -          
 1008 Anton Forsström           OK Botnia                      FIN 12:56      13:34      11:37      13:49      -          
 1009 Noel Gustafsson           Lynx                           FIN 13:04      -          -          -          -          
 1010 Filip Janowski            KS Spójnia Warszawa            POL 12:57      13:32      11:27      13:42      13:22      
 1011 Matvey Kalinin            Tropa                          RUS 12:51      13:31      11:19      13:46      13:23      
 1012 Timofey Khramov           VelNovgorod                    RUS 13:11      13:38      11:43      13:57      13:21      
 1013 OLEG KOMAROV              KALINKA - Spb                  RUS 12:55      13:28      -          -          -          
 1014 Rasmus Koponen            Lynx                           FIN 13:14      -          -          -          -          
 1015 Louis Krekels             Trol Belgium                   BEL 13:05      13:37      11:45      13:41      13:13      
 1016 Markus Maronen            Lynx                           FIN 12:59      -          -          -          -          
 1017 Raiden Metsa                                             EST 12:58      13:33      -          -          -          
 1018 Topias Muukkonen          SK Uusi                        FIN 13:13      13:43      11:23      13:47      13:18      
 1019 Sven-Andres Niglas        RSK Jõhvikas                   EST -          -          11:33      13:55      -          
 1020 Anton Packalen            Lynx                           FIN 13:08      -          -          -          -          
 1021 Kaapo Peura               Espoon Suunta                  FIN -          13:40      -          -          -          
 1022 Tomasz Piesiewicz         Orkan Ostróda                  POL 12:50      13:46      11:39      13:48      13:25      
 1023 Danila Piskarev           Moscow Compass                 RUS 13:01      13:45      11:25      13:50      13:14      
 1024 Konstantin Simanov        Team SPIRIT                    RUS 13:06      13:36      11:17      13:52      13:20      
 1025 Vsevolod Stepanov                                        RUS 12:49      13:29      -          -          -          
 1026 Ivan Syralev              Velikii Novgorod               RUS 13:09      13:30      11:35      13:54      13:16      
 1027 Maksim Timokhin           ETG                            RUS 13:02      13:47      11:47      13:45      13:26      
 1028 Toon Van Bruggen          Trol Belgium                   BEL 13:07      13:42      11:41      13:51      13:24      
 1029 Joonatan Vuorensola       Lynx                           FIN 12:54      -          -          -          -          
 1030 Serhii Hlushko                                           UKR 12:48      13:26      11:15      13:38      13:10      
 1031 2 Vacant                                                 EST 12:45      13:21      11:07      13:36      13:07      
 1032 3 Vacant                                                 EST 12:47      13:23      11:11      13:40      13:06      
 1033 4 Vacant                                                 EST 12:46      13:25      11:01      13:39      13:09      
 

M14
1990m 13KP Start: Hertz
2080m 13KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
3210m 12KP Start: Hertz
3800m 31KP Start: Hertz
2960m 10KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1050 Mihkel Abram              Saue Tammed                    EST 13:12      14:13      12:31      13:38      13:11      
 1051 DANILA BALANDIN           ULYANOVSK                      RUS 12:49      14:04      12:35      13:35      13:01      
 1052 Otto Balck                Täby OK                        SWE 13:03      14:25      12:27      13:53      12:59      
 1053 Andrey Borevich           St-Petersburg                  RUS 13:11      14:06      12:47      13:55      13:05      
 1054 Daniil Bykov              Moscow Compass                 RUS 13:15      14:24      12:13      13:48      13:18      
 1055 Michał Czernicki          BKS Wataha Warszawa            POL 12:54      14:05      12:11      13:40      13:04      
 1056 Nikiforov Egor            TechnoPort                     RUS 12:50      14:10      12:33      13:59      13:02      
 1057 Jan Gobec                 OK Vihor - Croatia             CRO 12:56      14:12      -          -          -          
 1058 Zebastian Jönsson         OK Triangeln                   SWE 13:16      14:23      12:45      13:52      13:17      
 1059 Kacper Kanarek            BKS Wataha Warszawa            POL 13:06      14:22      12:21      13:49      13:08      
 1060 Matias Koponen            Lynx                           FIN 13:13      -          -          -          -          
 1061 Matias Maronen            Lynx                           FIN 13:02      -          -          -          -          
 1062 Karim Mbembela            Lynx                           FIN 13:00      -          -          -          -          
 1063 Arseni Mironov            Kamvol                         BLR 13:10      14:07      12:19      13:41      13:06      
 1064 Vertti Myllärinen         Lappeen Riento                 FIN 12:53      14:09      12:37      13:45      13:13      
 1065 Finn Morten Nolte         TSV Nusse                      GER 12:52      14:27      12:09      13:36      12:57      
 1066 Maciej Nowakowski         BKS Wataha Warszawa            POL 13:01      14:20      12:39      13:46      13:14      
 1067 Stanisław Pachnik         UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny        POL 12:58      14:18      12:03      14:00      12:56      
 1068 Otso Pajuoja              Espoon Suunta                  FIN -          -          12:43      13:47      13:00      
 1069 Arttu Peltola             Lynx                           FIN 13:04      -          -          -          -          
 1070 Ragnar Rooba              Rakvere OK                     EST 13:05      14:11      12:41      13:51      13:12      
 1071 Anders Larsson Rosenvold  Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR 12:51      14:26      12:01      13:42      12:54      
 1072 Kasperi Salo              Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN 12:55      14:21      12:17      13:43      12:58      
 1073 Ivan Savelev              Orienta-Kuncevo                RUS 12:57      14:19      12:05      13:50      13:07      
 1074 Richard Slama             ATU Kosice                     SVK 13:09      14:28      11:57      13:54      13:15      
 1075 Michal Slama              ATU Kosice                     SVK 12:59      14:15      12:07      13:56      13:03      
 1076 Nikita Zaichikov          Moscow Compass                 RUS 13:17      14:16      12:23      13:37      13:16      
 1077 Marcis Zarins                                            LAT -          -          11:59      13:58      12:55      
 1078 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD                            EST 13:07      14:17      12:15      13:44      13:10      
 1079 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON                            EST 13:14      14:14      12:29      13:39      12:53      
 1080 Eric Voolaid                                             EST 13:08      14:08      12:25      13:57      13:09      
 1081 Robert Biskop                                            EST 12:46      13:57      11:47      13:32      12:46      
 1082 2 Vacant                                                 EST 12:45      14:00      11:53      13:29      12:52      
 1083 3 Vacant                                                 EST 12:47      13:59      11:49      13:31      12:50      
 1084 Oskar Raudne                                             EST 12:48      13:58      11:45      13:28      12:47      
  

M16
2270m 15KP Start: Hertz
2440m 15KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
5320m 16KP Start: Hertz
5880m 47KP Start: Hertz
3510m 9KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1102 Henrik Asklöf             Lynx                           FIN 13:30      -          -          -          -          
 1103 Aleksei Beliakov          Moscow Compass                 RUS 13:35      13:53      11:24      13:35      13:15      
 1104 Ilya Degtyarev            Icarus                         RUS 13:26      14:03      11:22      13:34      13:16      
 1105 Pyry Eskelinen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN 13:25      13:51      11:18      13:39      13:17      
 1106 Mati Kiisler              SRD SK                         EST 13:22      14:06      11:28      13:40      13:19      
 1107 Kustu Künnapas            HOK                            EST 13:37      13:58      11:34      13:41      13:10      
 1108 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA                           EST -          13:55      -          13:36      13:14      
 1109 Kacper Michalak           Spójnia Warszawa               POL 13:28      13:57      11:20      13:38      13:09      
 1110 Lauri Partanen            Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN 13:29      14:02      -          -          -          
 1111 Oskari Pirinen            Keski-Karjalan Rasti           FIN 13:36      14:01      11:16      13:32      13:12      
 1112 Fedor Predko              O-Sestroretsk                  RUS 13:34      14:00      11:32      13:43      13:13      
 1113 Sander Pritsik            Rakvere Ok                     EST 13:31      -          -          -          -          
 1114 Grigorii Shmelev          Moscow Compass                 RUS 13:33      14:05      11:30      13:42      13:08      
 1115 Håvard Birkeland Skriubak Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR 13:32      13:54      11:36      13:44      13:11      
 1116 Grzegorz Słoma            UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny        POL 13:27      13:59      11:38      13:33      13:06      
 1117 Gleb Stepanov                                            RUS 13:21      13:52      -          -          -          
 1118 Siim Turban               Rakvere OK                     EST 13:24      13:56      11:26      13:37      13:07      
 1119 Augusts Velde             Azuolas OK                     LTU 13:23      14:04      11:40      13:31      13:18      
 1120 Homze Daniil                                             BLR 13:19      13:46      11:00      13:28      13:04      
 1121 2 Vacant                                                 EST 13:18      13:47      11:14      13:30      12:59      
 1122 3 Vacant                                                 EST 13:17      13:49      11:06      13:26      13:05      
 1123 4 Vacant                                                 EST 13:20      13:44      11:08      13:24      13:01      
 

M18
2680m 17KP Start: Elisa
2620m 16KP Climb 20m Start: Elisa
5860m 16KP Start: Elisa
6700m 53KP Start: Elisa
4180m 10KP Start: Elisa
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1140 Martin Aadli              SK Saue Tammed                 EST 13:33      13:28      -          -          12:58      
 1141 Markus Adenstedt          Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT 13:32      13:29      11:23      12:26      12:59      
 1143 Yau Man Klinsman Chu      Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG 13:30      13:32      11:25      12:14      13:02      
 1144 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves                          EST -          -          -          12:32      -          
 1145 Aleksi Hellman            MS Parma                       FIN -          13:34      11:19      12:28      -          
 1146 Oliver Kütt               Ilves                          EST -          -          -          12:16      12:57      
 1147 Oskari Niemi              Lappeen Riento                 FIN 13:34      13:31      11:21      12:18      12:53      
 1148 Andrey Prozorov           Orienta-Kuncevo                RUS 13:36      13:35      11:17      12:20      12:55      
 1149 Andres Rõõm               OK Ilvess                      EST 13:35      -          -          -          12:54      
 1150 Dusan Slama               ATU Kosice                     SVK 13:37      13:30      11:31      12:30      12:56      
 1152 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD                            EST 13:31      13:36      11:27      12:22      13:00      
 1153 Aapo Viippola             Oulun Tarmo                    FIN 13:38      13:33      11:29      12:24      13:01      
 1154 1 Vacant                                                 EST 13:29      13:20      11:13      12:10      12:45      
 1155 2 Vacant                                                 EST 13:28      13:27      11:03      12:02      12:51      
 1156 3 Vacant                                                 EST 13:27      13:25      11:15      12:06      12:50      
 1157 4 Vacant                                                 EST 13:26      13:24      11:05      12:04      12:47      
 

M20
3070m 20KP Start: Elisa
2890m 20KP Climb 25m Start: Elisa
7620m 19KP Start: Elisa
9460m 73KP Start: Elisa
4540m 11KP Start: Elisa
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1174 Andreas Aadli             SK Saue Tammed                 EST -          -          11:20      -          12:53      
 1175 Tomass Andersons          OK Alnis - JNSC                LAT -          -          11:16      11:48      -          
 1176 Leo Graumann              ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     GER 12:49      14:11      11:18      11:50      12:55      
 1177 Michael Hallett           Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR 12:51      14:12      11:26      11:54      12:58      
 1178 Eero Heinonen             MS Parma                       FIN 12:53      14:13      11:24      11:46      12:57      
 1179 Rando Marrandi            JOKA                           EST -          -          -          11:52      -          
 1180 Rimmo Rõõm                OK Ilves                       EST 12:52      -          -          -          12:56      
 1181 Michal Wolowczyk          UNTS Warszawa                  POL 12:50      14:14      11:22      11:56      12:54      
 1182 1 Vacant                                                     12:45      14:09      11:10      11:34      12:49      
 1183 2 Vacant                                                 EST 12:48      14:08      11:04      11:44      12:47      
 1184 3 Vacant                                                 EST 12:47      14:10      11:08      11:36      12:48      
 1185 4 Vacant                                                 EST 12:46      14:04      11:02      11:42      12:46      


M21A
3550m 23KP Start: Elisa
3540m 21KP Climb 25m Start: Elisa
8830m 25KP Start: Elisa
12890m 100KP Start: Elisa
6050m 13KP Start: Elisa
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1202 Aleksi Anttolainen        Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 13:34      14:01      12:12      12:08      13:07      
 1203 James Atampuri Asunlawine Ghana Soccer Dreams Internatio GHA 13:16      13:39      12:06      12:52      13:06      
 1204 Stefan Buhler             USV TU Dresden                 GER 13:06      13:56      12:02      12:18      13:24      
 1206 Florian Demblon           CO Liege                       BEL 13:19      13:57      11:58      11:50      12:59      
 1207 Davis Dislers             Ozons                          LAT 13:36      13:45      -          -          -          
 1208 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK                         EST -          -          -          12:12      -          
 1209 Markku Elo                Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN 13:15      14:18      -          -          -          
 1210 Karol Galicz              BKS Wataha Warszawa            POL 13:32      13:29      12:32      13:04      13:13      
 1211 Roman Guseinov            SRD                            RUS 13:33      13:33      12:40      12:54      -          
 1212 Ollipekka Heikkilä        Lynx                           FIN 13:13      13:28      12:34      12:58      13:08      
 1214 Aleksi Ilmonen            Jamsan Retki-Veikot            FIN 12:53      13:47      11:40      11:46      13:20      
 1215 Oliver Immato                                            EST -          -          -          -          13:18      
 1216 Jérome Jacobs             CO Liege                       BEL 12:52      13:38      11:42      11:44      12:54      
 1217 Sylvain Jourdana          NORD - SK100                   FRA -          13:52      -          -          -          
 1218 Mantas Jusas              ISK G-Sportas                  LTU 13:38      14:17      12:16      -          -          
 1220 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns OK                   LAT -          -          12:00      12:20      13:04      
 1221 Tuomas Kari               Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN 13:02      14:16      -          -          -          
 1222 Marek Karm                SK100                          EST 13:27      13:32      -          -          13:26      
 1223 Juris Knēts               Meridiāns OK                   LAT -          -          12:04      12:02      13:21      
 1224 Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN -          13:58      -          -          -          
 1226 Taneli Korpinen           MS Parma                       FIN 13:08      14:21      12:22      12:06      13:16      
 1227 Jussi Koskinen            OC Toffee                      FIN 12:55      -          -          -          -          
 1228 Sulev Kraam               Hää Kraam                      EST 13:25      14:03      -          -          -          
 1229 Ivan Kuchmenko            Järla Orientering/ Spartak Bel RUS 13:04      14:09      12:42      12:04      13:22      
 1230 Andres Käver              SK100                          EST 13:35      13:44      11:46      12:00      13:03      
 1231 Aleksei Lakhmanov         Nord-West                      RUS 13:37      13:50      11:50      12:38      13:10      
 1232 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakvere OK                     EST 12:57      13:53      -          -          -          
 1233 Kin Wai Lee               OK Södertörn                   HKG 13:18      13:54      11:44      11:48      13:17      
 1234 Aleksi Leskinen           Lynx                           FIN 13:21      13:55      -          -          -          
 1235 Kuan YU Lin                                              TWN 12:50      14:12      12:10      11:58      13:01      
 1236 Grzegorz Łoniewski        KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA            POL 13:12      14:20      12:52      12:46      -          
 1237 Yui Kan Raphael Mak       Metropolitan Orienteering Club HKG 13:26      13:51      11:48      12:28      12:58      
 1238 Margus Marrandi           JOKA                           EST -          -          -          12:34      -          
 1239 Georgiy Mavchun           SRD SK                         EST 13:00      13:37      -          -          -          
 1240 Egor Miterev              Orienta-Kuncevo                RUS 12:59      14:15      12:26      12:40      12:55      
 1241 Jani Myllärinen           KooVee                         FIN 13:11      14:10      11:54      12:48      13:19      
 1242 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC                     LAT -          13:43      -          -          -          
 1243 Vili Niemi                Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN -          14:19      -          -          -          
 1244 Teemu Niskanen            Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 13:09      13:48      -          -          -          
 1245 Andre Nõmm                SK Saue Tammed                 EST -          -          -          12:14      -          
 1246 Mikhail Okhotnikov                                       RUS 13:05      13:42      -          -          -          
 1247 Vesa Ovaska               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN -          -          12:14      12:26      -          
 1248 Lari Pernu                Espoon Suunta                  FIN 12:49      14:23      -          -          -          
 1249 jose pires                cpoc                           POR 13:01      14:13      11:56      12:30      13:05      
 1250 Artem Popov               Espoon Suunta                  RUS 13:20      14:04      -          -          -          
 1251 Lauri Pähn                OK Võru                        EST -          -          -          12:32      13:25      
 1252 Marti Ranne                                              EST -          -          -          12:56      -          
 1253 Juuso Repo                Espoon Suunta                  FIN -          13:35      -          -          -          
 1254 Sergei Rjabõškin          SRD SK                         EST 13:31      13:31      -          -          -          
 1255 Leon Russell - Keely      Lillomarka OL                  AUS 12:56      14:05      12:50      12:22      13:14      
 1256 Anton Salmenkylä          Helsingin Suunnistajat         USA -          -          12:30      12:10      -          
 1257 Matias Sankari            Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 13:30      13:59      12:18      12:24      12:56      
 1258 Douglas SCHMITZ           COPA                           BRA 13:03      13:40      12:24      11:52      12:53      
 1259 Eskil schöning            Pan Aarhus                     DEN 13:39      14:11      12:08      11:56      13:02      
 1260 Sergey Seleznev           Sosnovka Run                   EST 13:29      -          -          -          13:09      
 1261 Kari-Pekka Seppänen       Rastikarhut                    FIN -          13:30      -          -          -          
 1262 konstantin serebrianitsck Rehns BK                       RUS 13:14      13:36      12:46      11:54      13:23      
 1263 Lauri Sild                KJ SK                          EST -          -          12:20      -          13:11      
 1264 Dariusz Sokalski          KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA            POL 13:07      14:06      12:48      13:02      -          
 1265 Joni Solonen              Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 13:23      13:34      -          -          -          
 1266 Perttu Sorsa              Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN -          14:07      -          -          -          
 1267 Ats Sõnajalg              KEK RSK                        EST 12:51      -          -          -          -          
 1268 Priit Talu                OK West                        EST -          -          -          12:44      -          
 1269 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing                  EST 13:17      13:49      11:52      12:42      13:15      
 1270 Reigo Teervalt            Peko                           EST 13:22      13:46      -          -          -          
 1271 Gediminas Trimakas        ISK G-Sportas                  LTU 13:10      14:00      12:44      -          -          
 1272 Anssi Vesanto             Espoon Suunta                  FIN 13:24      14:02      -          -          -          
 1273 Andres Vesilind           Nordea Spordiklubi             EST 12:58      14:08      12:28      13:00      13:00      
 1274 Krzysztof Wolowczyk       UNTS                           POL 13:28      13:41      12:38      12:50      12:57      
 1275 1 Vacant                                                 EST 12:47      13:23      11:36      11:30      12:47      
 1276 2 Vacant                                                 EST 12:48      13:27      11:28      11:36      12:50      
 1277 3 Vacant                                                 EST 12:45      13:25      11:34      11:42      12:48      
 1278 4 Vacant                                                 EST 12:46      13:20      11:38      11:32      12:49      
 1287 Silver Eensaar            Kobras                         EST -          -          -          12:36      -          
 1288 Linus Rispling            Centrum OK                     SWE -          -          -          11:34      -          
 

M21B
2940m 18KP Climb 35m Start: Elisa
2110m 14KP Climb 20m Start: Elisa
6110m 16KP Start: Elisa
7690m 57KP Start: Elisa
5150m 11KP Start: Elisa
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1296 Vladimir Dudnikov         o-MEPHI                        RUS 13:12      13:50      12:41      12:03      13:13      
 1297 Maciej Gedziorowski       KU AZS WAT Warszawa            POL 13:11      13:51      12:31      11:53      13:21      
 1298 Petri Hirvonen            Epilän Esa                     FIN 13:08      13:53      -          -          -          
 1299 Stepan Khrulev                                           RUS 13:05      13:56      -          -          -          
 1300 Oleg Koshik               SRD SK                         EST 13:01      13:46      -          11:47      -          
 1301 Jermu Kujanpää            Lynx                           FIN 13:04      13:47      -          -          -          
 1302 Martin Laasmaa            SK 100                         EST 13:06      13:59      -          -          13:15      
 1303 Juho Markku               Mustalammen Pallo              FIN -          -          12:51      11:55      13:18      
 1304 Tiit Olju                 Orvand                         EST -          -          12:53      12:09      -          
 1305 Vladislav Pakhomenkov     SRD                            EST 13:03      14:00      12:33      12:05      13:17      
 1306 Andres Palk               TA OK                          EST -          -          12:45      12:07      -          
 1307 Przemek Patejko           KS Spójnia Warszawa            POL 12:58      13:48      12:49      12:11      13:16      
 1308 Danilo Piht               SK Mercury                     EST 13:13      -          -          -          -          
 1309 Michael Raer              SRD SK                         EST 13:09      13:57      12:37      11:57      13:19      
 1310 Lauri Ruberg                                             EST 12:59      13:52      12:39      11:59      13:20      
 1311 Mario Saare                                              EST 13:00      -          -          -          -          
 1312 Indrek Saarepera                                         EST -          13:55      -          11:49      -          
 1313 Vito Satrapa              OLC Wienerwald                 AUT -          13:58      -          -          -          
 1314 Herkki Suurman                                           EST 13:02      13:49      12:35      -          -          
 1315 Tomas Zdrahal             Hana Orienteering              CZE 13:10      14:01      12:47      11:51      13:12      
 1316 Marek Wolowczyk           UNTS                           POL 13:07      13:54      12:43      12:01      13:14      
 1317 Marko Laine                                              FIN 12:56      13:41      12:21      11:41      13:08      
 1318 2 Vacant                                                 EST 12:54      13:40      12:25      11:43      13:05      
 1319 3 Vacant                                                 EST 12:57      13:43      12:15      11:37      13:04      
 1320 4 Vacant                                                 EST 12:55      13:38      12:19      11:31      13:07      
 

M21C
2530m 17KP Climb 33m Start: Hertz
2080m 13KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
4160m 14KP Start: Hertz
4880m 36KP Start: Hertz
4830m 11KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1337 Grzegorz Doliński         BKS Wataha Warszawa            POL 13:10      13:30      11:52      13:25      13:48      
 1338 Jürgen Karvak                                            EST -          13:29      -          -          -          
 1339 Jevgeni Shejanov          SRD SK                         RUS -          -          -          -          13:49      
 1340 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspert                   EST 13:11      13:28      11:50      13:24      13:47      
 1341 1 Vacant                                                 EST 13:07      13:24      11:48      13:21      13:39      
 1342 2 Vacant                                                 EST 13:08      13:23      11:46      13:20      13:45      
 1343 3 Vacant                                                 EST 13:09      13:26      11:44      13:22      13:43      
 1344 4 Vacant                                                 EST 13:06      13:27      11:40      13:19      13:40      
 

W12
1470m 9KP Start: Hertz
1390m 10KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
2150m 10KP Start: Hertz
2190m 19KP Start: Hertz
2640m 7KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1361 Nelli Aaltonen            Lynx                           FIN 13:03      -          -          -          -          
 1362 Emily Adenstedt           Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT 12:55      13:56      12:15      13:24      13:02      
 1363 Ameliya Dimitrova         Valdi Sofia                    BUL 12:49      13:53      12:09      13:27      13:00      
 1364 Maria Eller               HOK                            EST 12:52      -          -          -          -          
 1365 Salla Isoherranen         Lynx                           FIN 13:01      13:58      12:05      13:31      12:58      
 1366 Grete Kuub                LSF PT                         EST 12:58      13:54      -          -          -          
 1367 Patsalueva Liza           Nemiga-Nord                    BLR 13:02      14:01      12:11      13:29      12:59      
 1368 Ekaterina Markova         Legenda                        RUS 12:57      13:57      12:17      13:28      12:54      
 1370 Kia Mbembela              Lynx                           FIN 12:53      -          -          -          -          
 1371 Lola Pichel               OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell       SUI 13:00      13:52      12:13      13:25      12:57      
 1372 Birgit Rõõm               OK Ilves                       EST 12:59      -          -          -          12:55      
 1373 Kerttu Salo               Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN 12:54      13:55      12:21      13:32      13:03      
 1374 Milla Tupitsa             Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN 12:56      13:59      12:19      13:30      12:56      
 1375 Aino Uotila               Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN 12:51      14:00      12:07      13:26      12:53      
 1376 Liis Vesilind             SRD                            EST 12:50      -          -          -          13:01      
 1377 Milla Krupina                                            RUS 12:46      13:44      11:51      13:18      12:51      
 1378 2 Vacant                                                 EST 12:47      13:51      12:01      13:21      12:46      
 1379 3 Vacant                                                 EST 12:48      13:50      11:57      13:22      12:45      
 1380 4 Vacant                                                 EST 12:45      13:45      11:59      13:19      12:52      
 

W14
1900m 12KP Start: Hertz
1590m 11KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
3140m 11KP Start: Hertz
3390m 26KP Start: Hertz
2780m 9KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1397 Aino Asklöf               Lynx                           FIN 13:23      -          -          -          -          
 1398 Izabela Borzym            BKS Wataha Warszawa            POL 13:30      13:33      11:22      13:47      13:00      
 1399 Zuzanna Dolińska          BKS Wataha Warszawa            POL 13:34      13:30      11:16      13:53      12:56      
 1400 Aigi Einmaa               Rakvere OK                     EST 13:33      13:29      11:24      13:51      12:59      
 1401 Suvi Heikkilä             Lynx                           FIN 13:20      13:39      11:20      13:46      13:01      
 1402 Caitlin Irving            West Cumberland OC             GBR 13:29      13:36      11:42      13:48      12:54      
 1403 Barbora Janderova         Hana Orienteering              CZE 13:25      13:32      11:44      13:44      12:55      
 1404 Eliise Kesküla            HOK                            EST 13:32      -          11:30      -          -          
 1406 leana jete korb           ok värska peko                 EST 13:22      13:35      11:26      13:45      12:58      
 1407 Johanna Laanoja           OK Põlva Kobras                EST 13:24      13:31      11:36      13:52      12:57      
 1408 Helena Maripuu            HOK                            EST 13:28      -          -          -          -          
 1409 Dankova Olena             KSO Kompas                     UKR 13:35      13:41      11:34      13:50      13:05      
 1410 Kerttu Peura              Espoon Suunta                  FIN -          13:28      -          -          -          
 1411 Juliana Pötsch            sportunion schöckl orienteerin AUT 13:19      13:34      11:32      13:49      13:02      
 1412 Sabina Smolkova           Hana Orienteering              CZE 13:21      13:37      11:40      13:55      12:53      
 1413 Siiri Talts               HOK                            EST 13:26      -          11:38      -          -          
 1415 Rusakova Uliana           O-club                         RUS 13:27      13:40      11:28      13:43      13:03      
 1416 Mit Van Bruggen           Trol Belgium                   BEL 13:31      13:38      11:18      13:54      13:04      
 1417 Carolin Tammsoo                                          EST 13:18      13:21      11:12      13:35      12:47      
 1418 2 Vacant                                                 EST 13:16      13:23      11:02      13:36      12:45      
 1419 3 Vacant                                                 EST 13:17      13:26      11:08      13:42      12:48      
 1420 4 Vacant                                                 EST 13:15      13:24      11:00      13:41      12:52      
 

W16
2080m 15KP Start: Hertz
1900m 13KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
3210m 12KP Start: Hertz
3390m 26KP Start: Hertz
2960m 10KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1437 Pia Calderara             Lynx                           FIN 13:28      -          -          -          -          
 1438 Urtė Čaplikaitė           Takas OK                       LTU 13:19      13:34      11:35      13:26      13:35      
 1439 Ying Yau Stephanie Chu    Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG 13:20      13:31      11:17      13:32      13:28      
 1440 Elina Heinonen            MS Parma                       FIN 13:24      13:28      11:39      13:28      13:31      
 1441 Triin Helimets            HOK                            EST 13:32      13:40      11:27      13:23      13:29      
 1442 Julia Hirvonen            Kyrös-Rasti                    FIN 13:27      13:36      -          -          -          
 1444 Kaisa Kahre               OK Võru                        EST -          -          11:19      -          -          
 1445 Yulia Kuznetcova          Moscow Compass                 RUS 13:22      13:35      11:33      13:33      13:34      
 1446 Cheuk Ki Leung            Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG 13:26      13:38      11:21      13:27      13:32      
 1447 Gintarė Mikolavičiūtė     OK Ąžuolas                     LTU 13:23      13:39      11:37      13:25      13:33      
 1448 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD                            EST 13:21      13:32      11:31      13:30      13:37      
 1449 Raita Pakkanen            Vehkalahden Veikot             FIN 13:30      13:29      11:23      13:24      13:36      
 1450 Elena Rakhmanina          Moscow Compass                 RUS 13:31      13:37      11:29      13:29      13:30      
 1451 Marina Sulimova           Moscow Compass                 RUS 13:29      13:30      11:25      13:31      13:38      
 1452 Teele Telgma              SK Saue Tammed                 EST 13:25      13:33      -          -          -          
 1453 Saara Pernu               Espoon Suunta                  FIN 13:16      13:27      11:11      13:21      13:26      
 1454 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras                         EST 13:18      13:23      11:13      13:20      13:22      
 1455 3 Vacant                                                 EST 13:17      13:21      11:01      13:17      13:20      
 1456 Greta Biskop                                             EST 13:15      13:25      11:03      13:19      13:23      
 

W18
2370m 15KP Start: Hertz
2160m 15KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
5320m 16KP Start: Hertz
5530m 46KP Start: Hertz
3300m 9KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1473 Merilin Anijärv           SK SRD                         EST 13:25      14:14      12:58      14:04      13:19      
 1474 Anna Maria Antonowicz     UNTS Warszawa                  POL 13:23      14:07      13:00      14:01      13:27      
 1475 Julia Bonat               KS Spójnia Warszawa            POL 13:27      14:13      12:42      14:03      13:20      
 1476 Dominika Kalenska         ATU Kosice                     SVK 13:24      14:10      13:08      14:05      13:25      
 1477 Nika Kalinina             Tropa                          RUS 13:20      14:09      12:40      14:06      13:26      
 1478 Signe Kallion             OK Võru                        EST -          -          12:56      -          13:23      
 1479 Kristel Kõivo             OK PEKO                        EST 13:13      14:11      -          13:59      13:18      
 1480 Anu Kängsep                                              EST -          -          13:06      13:57      13:16      
 1481 Hoi Yi Law                HKOC                           HKG 13:22      14:04      12:44      14:08      13:17      
 1482 Epp Paalberg              Rakvere OK                     EST -          -          13:04      -          -          
 1483 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD                            EST 13:29      14:06      13:02      14:00      13:24      
 1484 Emily Raudkepp            Värska OK Peko                 EST 13:14      14:16      -          -          13:15      
 1485 Kaisa Rooba               Rakvere ok                     EST 13:19      14:05      -          -          -          
 1487 Camilla Larsson Rosenvold Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR 13:15      14:17      12:50      13:56      13:29      
 1488 Yana Zjuhova              SRD SK                         RUS 13:16      14:08      12:52      14:07      13:21      
 1489 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK RSK                  EST 13:26      -          -          -          -          
 1490 Maria Vasilenok           Orion                          BLR 13:18      14:18      12:46      14:02      13:28      
 1491 Liina Vesilind            SRD                            EST 13:17      14:15      12:48      -          -          
 1492 Kristin Viikmaa           OK West                        EST 13:21      -          -          -          -          
 1493 Kelly Vildek              Rakvere OK                     EST 13:28      14:12      12:54      13:58      13:22      
 1494 1 Vacant                                                 EST 13:09      13:58      12:32      13:52      13:10      
 1495 2 Vacant                                                 EST 13:11      14:03      12:28      13:51      13:09      
 1496 3 Vacant                                                 EST 13:10      13:57      12:24      13:54      13:14      
 1497 4 Vacant                                                 EST 13:12      13:59      12:36      13:53      13:08      
 

W20
2680m 17KP Start: Hertz
2590m 15KP Climb 15m Start: Hertz
5860m 16KP Start: Elisa
5530m 46KP Start: Hertz
3510m 9KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1514 Rusakova Diana            O-club Moscow                  RUS 13:40      13:57      11:51      13:44      12:56      
 1515 Evgenia Melnikova         Rus Veteran                    RUS 13:38      13:58      11:49      13:47      12:55      
 1516 Reetta Pakkanen           Vehkalahden Veikot             FIN 13:37      14:00      11:53      13:46      12:53      
 1517 Kristin Puusepp                                          EST 13:39      13:59      -          -          -          
 1518 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   IK Auseklis                    LAT -          -          11:55      13:45      12:54      
 1519 1 Vacant                                                 EST 13:35      13:51      11:39      13:41      12:45      
 1520 2 Vacant                                                 EST 13:34      13:56      11:41      13:38      12:50      
 1521 3 Vacant                                                 EST 13:36      13:50      11:33      13:43      12:52      
 1522 4 Vacant                                                 EST 13:33      13:53      11:45      13:37      12:49      
 

W21A
3200m 21KP Start: Elisa
3160m 19KP Climb 25m Start: Elisa
6110m 16KP Start: Elisa
7690m 57KP Start: Elisa
4480m 14KP Start: Elisa
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1539 Triin Aedmäe              Kobras                         EST -          13:31      -          -          13:02      
 1540 Päivi Autio               Hiisirasti                     FIN -          13:42      -          -          -          
 1541 Sarah-Jane Barrable       South London                   GBR 13:07      14:05      11:45      12:43      13:19      
 1542 Peichi Chuang                                            TWN 13:21      13:55      11:19      12:51      13:22      
 1543 ELENA DOKHTUROVA          TOMSK                          RUS 12:56      14:09      11:37      13:07      12:57      
 1544 Sisa Dorottya             JMD Jaszapati                  HUN 13:10      13:56      11:31      13:21      12:53      
 1545 Kinga Górska              UMKS Orkan Ostróda             POL 13:12      13:57      12:13      12:45      13:17      
 1546 Gry Granstedt             NTNUI                          NOR -          -          11:21      12:49      13:09      
 1547 Gina Granstedt            Halden SK                      NOR -          -          11:47      12:53      12:59      
 1548 Marianne Haug             OK Võru                        EST 12:57      13:51      12:03      13:09      13:20      
 1549 Tuuli Heikkilä            Lynx                           FIN 13:22      13:28      11:27      12:59      13:15      
 1550 YICHING HUANG             CTOA                           TWN 13:04      13:47      11:29      12:35      13:16      
 1551 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajooks.ee               EST -          -          -          12:29      -          
 1552 Tiina Kangilaski          TON                            EST 13:14      13:40      -          -          -          
 1553 Jaana Kari                Länsi-Rajan Rasti              FIN 13:24      14:02      -          -          -          
 1554 Fiona Kirk                OLG Cordoba                    SUI 13:17      13:43      11:43      13:03      13:05      
 1555 Sanni Kivelä              Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN 13:13      13:35      -          -          -          
 1556 Agnieszka Kocińska        UMKS Orkan Ostróda             POL 12:59      14:08      12:09      13:13      13:10      
 1557 Liubov Kutsenina          SRD                            RUS -          13:44      11:25      12:57      13:24      
 1558 Tatiana Lakhmanova        Nord-West                      RUS 12:54      13:29      11:17      13:17      13:03      
 1559 Ellen Lembra              OK Kape                        EST 12:55      -          -          -          -          
 1560 Rosemonde Léonard         CO Liege                       BEL 13:11      14:03      11:41      13:11      13:00      
 1561 Anne-Mari Leskinen        Lynx                           FIN 13:01      13:58      -          -          -          
 1562 Madli-Johanna Maidla      OK Põlva Kobras                EST 13:02      13:45      -          -          12:54      
 1563 Kirstin Maxwell           RR Scotland                    GBR 12:49      13:32      -          -          -          
 1564 Merill Mägi               Kape                           EST -          13:48      -          -          -          
 1565 Maria Nakonechnaya        SRD SK                         EST 13:03      13:34      -          -          -          
 1566 Maria Novokovich          Sosnovka Run                   EST 12:52      -          -          -          13:12      
 1567 Lotta Oinonen             Pihkaniskat                    FIN 13:20      13:46      -          -          -          
 1568 Nadezhda Orlova                                          RUS 12:51      13:33      11:33      12:37      13:23      
 1569 Anna Orlova               Losiny53rus                    RUS 13:08      14:01      11:49      12:41      13:01      
 1570 Aislinn Prendergast                                      AUS 13:16      13:49      12:11      12:31      13:21      
 1571 Eeva Rautanen             Tuupovaaran Sepot              FIN -          -          11:53      12:33      13:08      
 1572 Annika Rihma              OK Põlva Kobras                EST -          13:50      11:35      -          13:11      
 1573 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA                           EST 13:18      -          -          -          -          
 1574 Kristina Rybakovaite      ISK G-Sportas                  LTU 12:50      13:30      11:59      -          -          
 1575 Marge Sargma              Tammed                         EST -          13:37      -          -          -          
 1576 Ekaterina Savkina         Espoon Suunta                  FIN 13:23      13:41      -          -          -          
 1577 Anna Selezneva            Orienta-Kuncevo                RUS 12:58      13:59      11:51      13:23      12:55      
 1578 Tessa Strain              Edinburgh University Orienteer GBR 13:15      14:00      11:57      12:39      12:56      
 1579 Tatsiana Zhuravleva       Silwan Liuks                   BLR 13:25      14:07      -          -          13:04      
 1580 Alla Zinina               Losiny53rus                    RUS 13:06      14:06      11:23      12:47      13:06      
 1581 Anu Uhotoinen             Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN -          13:36      -          -          -          
 1582 Mariann Ulvestad          Bækkelaget                     NOR 12:53      13:52      11:55      13:01      13:14      
 1583 Siri Ulvestad             Nydalens SK                    NOR 13:09      13:53      11:39      13:19      13:18      
 1584 Triinu Villard            SK100                          EST -          13:39      -          -          -          
 1585 Alexandra Vislyaeva                                      RUS 13:05      14:04      12:01      13:15      13:13      
 1586 Szu Ying Wu               Chinese Taipei                 TWN 13:19      13:38      12:07      12:55      13:07      
 1587 Natalja Arhipova          Orienta-Star                   RUS 13:00      13:54      12:05      13:05      12:58      
 1588 Triin Aedmäe              Kobras                         EST 12:45      13:21      11:13      12:15      12:50      
 1589 2 Vacant                                                 EST 12:48      13:20      11:15      12:21      12:52      
 1590 3 Vacant                                                 EST 12:47      13:27      11:07      12:25      12:47      
 1591 4 Vacant                                                 EST 12:46      13:23      11:01      12:27      12:46      
 

W21B
2500m 17KP Climb 31m Start: Hertz
2080m 13KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
5320m 16KP Start: Hertz
5530m 46KP Start: Hertz
3700m 7KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1608 Marge Anijärv             SK Mercury                     EST 13:05      13:45      12:16      13:30      -          
 1609 Liina Aru                                                EST 13:01      13:41      -          -          -          
 1610 Elena Chernenko           AKFA                           RUS 12:54      13:43      12:06      13:29      13:41      
 1611 BRIGIDA CUENCA ADAN       COMA                           ESP 13:03      13:56      12:14      13:25      13:39      
 1612 Elka Dimitrova            Valdi Sofia                    BUL -          -          12:22      13:33      13:37      
 1613 Alija Ishmukametova       Vesta spb                      RUS 13:00      -          12:12      13:31      -          
 1614 Thea Kaljur               KEK RSK                        EST -          13:46      -          -          -          
 1615 Elena Kasatkina           NINO                           RUS 12:57      13:54      12:10      13:23      13:44      
 1616 Keiu Kask                                                EST 12:49      -          -          -          -          
 1618 Ka Man Leung              OK Södertörn                   HKG 12:56      13:53      12:08      13:32      13:47      
 1619 Marina Meleshko                                          RUS 12:58      13:50      -          -          -          
 1620 Nikiforova Natalya        TechnoPort                     RUS 12:51      13:42      12:20      13:34      13:38      
 1621 Sabine Nieke              USV TU Dresden                 GER 13:02      13:55      -          -          -          
 1622 Kadi Niggulis                                            EST -          -          -          -          13:40      
 1623 Ingrid Piht               SK Mercury                     EST 13:07      -          -          -          -          
 1624 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK RSK                  EST 12:59      13:52      -          -          -          
 1625 Linda Puusalu             OK Kobras                      EST 12:53      13:49      12:02      -          -          
 1626 Sona Pötsch                                              SVK 12:52      13:40      12:18      13:27      13:42      
 1627 Raili Rooba               Rakvere OK                     EST 12:55      13:47      12:04      13:28      13:46      
 1628 Marge Sargma              Tammed                         EST 13:06      -          -          -          13:43      
 1629 Kairi Tuulmägi            SK Mercury                     EST -          13:51      -          -          -          
 1630 Chu Hsien Wang            CTOA                           TWN 12:50      13:48      12:00      13:24      13:45      
 1631 Maarika Vask              OK Ilves                       EST 13:04      13:44      11:58      13:26      13:36      
 1632 1 Vacant                                                 EST 12:47      13:35      11:46      13:20      13:34      
 1633 2 Vacant                                                 EST 12:45      13:33      11:48      13:17      13:35      
 1634 3 Vacant                                                 EST 12:46      13:39      11:44      13:22      13:31      
 1635 4 Vacant                                                 EST 12:48      13:34      11:52      13:21      13:32      
 

W21C
2330m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Hertz
1900m 13KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
3140m 11KP Start: Hertz
3390m 26KP Start: Hertz
3300m 8KP Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                      Club                           Ctr StartTime1 StartTime2 StartTime3 StartTime4 StartTime5 
 1652 Nina Asikainen            Keravan Urheilijat             FIN 13:13      14:15      12:06      -          -          
 1653 Teele Eensaar             Ilves                          EST -          -          -          14:08      -          
 1654 Malinkina Ekaterina       Vladivostok                    RUS 13:11      14:09      -          -          -          
 1655 Katleen Goossens          Trol Belgium                   BEL 13:10      14:13      12:02      14:09      13:30      
 1656 Diana Gordon              KU AZS WAT Warszawa            POL 13:09      14:11      12:08      14:06      13:32      
 1657 Anita Karnit              SRD SK                         EST 13:15      14:12      12:04      14:05      13:31      
 1658 Riina Markku              Mustalammen Pallo              FIN -          -          12:12      14:04      13:33      
 1659 Kristina Vesilind         SRD                            EST 13:12      14:14      -          -          -          
 1660 Tsz Ying Yu               Metropolitan Orienteering Club HKG 13:14      14:10      12:10      14:07      13:29      
 1661 Kaisa Pohjola             Hauhon Sisu                    FIN 13:06      14:02      11:48      14:03      13:24      
 1662 Melanie Monard                                           EST 13:07      14:03      11:56      13:57      13:26      
 1663 3 Vacant                                                 EST 13:08      14:04      11:58      13:59      13:28      
 1664 4 Vacant                                                 EST 13:05      14:05      11:52      14:02      13:22      
 

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com