World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M35-1  M35-2  M40-1  M40-2  M45-1  M45-2  M50-1  M50-2  M50-3  M55-1  M55-2  M55-3  M60-1  M60-2  M60-3  M60-4  M65-1  M65-2  M65-3  M65-4  M65-5  M70-1  M70-2  M70-3  M70-4  M70-5  M75-1  M75-2  M75-3  M80-1  M85-1  M90-1  M95-1 
W35-1  W40-1  W45-1  W45-2  W50-1  W50-2  W55-1  W55-2  W55-3  W60-1  W60-2  W60-3  W65-1  W65-2  W65-3  W70-1  W70-2  W70-3  W75-1  W75-2  W80-1  W85-1  W90-1  W95-1 

M35-1
3490m 25KP Climb 43m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
35001 Reserve                                                       ---        11:22.00  
35002 Reserve                                                       ---        11:23.00  
35015 Daniel Zwiker                  OLG Galgenen                   SUI        11:24.00  
35051 Eugeniu Borsci                 grafit                         MDA        11:25.00  
35052 Oyvind Steinbekken             Odal O-lag                     NOR        11:26.00  
35077 Mati Mägi                      Hiiumaa OK                     EST        11:27.00  
35026 Saku Asikainen                 Hiisirasti                     FIN        11:28.00  
35082 Mikhail Vinogradov             Alfta-Ösa OK                   RUS        11:29.00  
35095 Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                           EST        11:30.00  
35059 Stephan Haenelt                IHW Alex Berlin                GER        11:31.00  
35062 Kwok Wai Choy                  HKOC                           HKG        11:32.00  
35019 Ville Koponen                  Lynx                           FIN        11:33.00  
35084 Tarvo Klaasimäe                Rakvere OK                     EST        11:34.00  
35086 Sergey Borovkov                Novorossisk MSU                RUS        11:35.00  
35032 Pavel Krasko                   Kamvol                         BLR        11:36.00  
35020 Kimmo Berg                     Espoon Akilles                 FIN        11:37.00  
35071 Taimar Väljataga                                              EST        11:38.00  
35092 David Brickhill-Jones          BMC Racing Team                AUS        11:39.00  
35008 Aleksey Polezhaev              Murmansk                       RUS        11:40.00  
35040 Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                           EST        11:41.00  
35035 Lassi Väänänen                 Iisalmen Visa                  FIN        11:42.00  
35041 Girts Pakalns                  KSK                            LAT        11:43.00  
35064 Mindaugas Paukste              OK Levuo                       LTU        11:44.00  
35017 Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                           EST        11:45.00  
35068 Aleksandr Shein                KUZMOLOVO OS                   RUS        11:46.00  
35089 Andre Forsström                OK Botnia                      FIN        11:47.00  
35010 Dmitry Mihalkin                Eridan OC                      BLR        11:48.00  
35042 Kaupo Ots                      Rakvere OK                     EST        11:49.00  
35007 Dmitry Safonov                 O MuseTeam                     RUS        11:50.00  
35043 Veli-Pekka Kuutti              Perttelin Peikot               FIN        11:51.00  
35070 Toomas Marrandi                JOKA                           EST        11:52.00  
35050 Aron Less                      Diosgyori TC                   HUN        11:53.00  
35049 Per Holm                       IFK Mora OK                    SWE        11:54.00  
35073 Esa Viitanen                   Turun Suunnistajat             FIN        11:55.00  
35039 Risto Kiilberg                 SK Saue Tammed                 EST        11:56.00  
35013 Klein Christophe               ASOPE                          FRA        11:57.00  
35030 Marko Süld                     HOK                            EST        11:58.00  
35021 Peter Balabanov                Kamvol                         BLR        11:59.00  
35018 Dmitry Parkhut                 Yaroslavl                      RUS        12:00.00  
35053 Andres Käver                   SK100                          EST        12:01.00  
35069 Anton Mens                     110%                           RUS        12:02.00  
35038 Marek Atonen                   OK Lehola                      EST        12:03.00  
35063 Tomasz Tkaczuk                 UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE           POL        12:04.00  

M35-2
3460m 25KP Climb 43m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
35003 Reserve                                                       ---        10:02.00  
35004 Reserve                                                       ---        10:03.00  
35078 Koizumi Shigeyuki              O-Support                      JPN        10:04.00  
35034 Juho Pietilänaho               Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        10:05.00  
35011 Mairo Kirss                    Kooperaator                    EST        10:06.00  
35080 Jan Hrouza                     Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:07.00  
35024 Alexey Maslov                  110%                           RUS        10:08.00  
35048 Jussi Lassila                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo              FIN        10:09.00  
35093 Neeme-Rain Velleste            L-US                           EST        10:10.00  
35055 Agris Peipins                  Meridians                      LAT        10:11.00  
35079 Alexey Kalinin                                                RUS        10:12.00  
35047 Jouni Kujala                   SK Pohjantähti                 FIN        10:13.00  
35044 Sergei Muiznieks               Jõhvikas                       EST        10:14.00  
35031 Vytautas Grasys                Perkunas                       LTU        10:15.00  
35056 Dmitri Mironov                 Zeos                           BLR        10:16.00  
35081 Raio Piiroja                                                  EST        10:17.00  
35090 Troy De Haas                   BMC Racing Team                AUS        10:18.00  
35036 Matias Törmänen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        10:19.00  
35065 Andrey Barkalov                110%                           RUS        10:20.00  
35058 Andres Lauba                                                  EST        10:21.00  
35094 Kiss Denes                     JMD Jaszapati                  HUN        10:22.00  
35091 Björn Karlsson                 Halmstad OK                    SWE        10:23.00  
35045 Jukka Pohjola                  Hauhon Sisu                    FIN        10:24.00  
35027 Kalvo Kriisk                   Kape                           EST        10:25.00  
35085 Petri Paukkunen                MS Parma                       FIN        10:26.00  
35016 Benoit Sol                     IGN FRANCE                     FRA        10:27.00  
35009 Samuli Salmenoja               MS Parma                       FIN        10:28.00  
35057 Alexander Ogurtsov             ETG                            RUS        10:29.00  
35075 Andrei Yakauleu                OC Baklan                      BLR        10:30.00  
35060 Maxim Golubev                  110%                           RUS        10:31.00  
35061 Tarmo Kuub                     LSF PT                         EST        10:32.00  
35029 Tuomas Hakkarainen             Espoon Akilles                 FIN        10:33.00  
35037 Kriss Karnitis                 Kapa                           LAT        10:34.00  
35067 Antanas Radzius                OK Levuo                       LTU        10:35.00  
35025 Ragnar Ilp                                                    EST        10:36.00  
35066 Aleksei Kolganov                                              RUS        10:37.00  
35087 Kimmo Vilska                   Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:38.00  
35054 Alar Alajaan                   EKJ SK                         EST        10:39.00  
35072 Siarhei Zakharchuk             Nemiga-Nord                    BLR        10:40.00  
35083 Aleksandr Simanov              Team SPIRIT                    RUS        10:41.00  
35012 Arto Vainiomäki                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN        10:42.00  
35046 Andreas Kraas                  Saue Tammed                    EST        10:43.00  

M40-1
3330m 19KP Climb 40m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
40001 Aleksei Komarov                                               EST        09:00.00  
40002 Jaanus Jõgis                   Saku Õlletehase SK             EST        09:01.00  
40010 Leonhard Oesch                 OLG Bern                       SUI        09:02.00  
40018 Luiz Fernando Marquete         COGA                           BRA        09:03.00  
40026 Herve Quinquenel               IGN FRANCE                     FRA        09:04.00  
40137 Timofey Suratov                St-Petersburg                  RUS        09:05.00  
40024 Jan-Erik Fredriksson           Salon Viesti                   FIN        09:06.00  
40094 Silvar Savolainen              korp! Leola                    EST        09:07.00  
40029 Damir Gobec                    OK Vihor                       CRO        09:08.00  
40034 Eddy Sandri                    Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        09:09.00  
40072 Oleg Kalinin                   O-Tropa                        RUS        09:10.00  
40119 Tomi Lehmusvuori               Lahden suunnistajat-37         FIN        09:11.00  
40041 Rene Kundla                    Jõhvikas                       EST        09:12.00  
40099 Paddy Cheong                   Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG        09:13.00  
40076 Thor Arne Dalholt              Imås IL                        NOR        09:14.00  
40124 Sergey Desinov                 Mysl Moscow                    RUS        09:15.00  
40069 Veli-Matti Pulli               Rastivarsat                    FIN        09:16.00  
40044 Nicolas Sillien                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        09:17.00  
40083 Mati Korrol                    Swedbank Spordiklubi           EST        09:18.00  
40082 Pontus Funke                   Leksands OK                    SWE        09:19.00  
40114 Jevgeni Shejanov               SRD SK                         RUS        09:20.00  
40050 Markus Salo                    Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN        09:21.00  
40013 Ian Marsden                    HH                             GBR        09:22.00  
40048 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                           EST        09:23.00  
40009 Andrius Valatka                OSK Silas                      LTU        09:24.00  
40040 Dmitry Degtyarev               OK Icarus                      RUS        09:25.00  
40134 Manu Mutka                     Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        09:26.00  
40051 Frank Sickert                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           GER        09:27.00  
40090 Pauls Platais                  Ozoons OK                      LAT        09:28.00  
40086 Ardo Pajur                     Swedbank Spordiklubi           EST        09:29.00  
40103 Nikiforov Andrei               TechnoPort                     RUS        09:30.00  
40139 Tero Junttila                  IFK Lidingö SOK                FIN        09:31.00  
40111 Tudorache Mihai                OK Silva Campina               ROU        09:32.00  
40120 Eric Bone                      Cascade Orienteering Club      USA        09:33.00  
40100 Meelis Mälter                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST        09:34.00  
40046 Frederic Pascon                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        09:35.00  
40105 Alexandr Markov                Legenda                        RUS        09:36.00  
40054 Tuomas Johansson               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:37.00  
40028 Vasili Kamisarenka             OK ERIDAN                      BLR        09:38.00  
40077 Torgny Lindström               Ronneby OK                     SWE        09:39.00  
40080 Martin Kaup                    Telia Spordiklubi              EST        09:40.00  
40132 Evgenii Rogovskii                                             RUS        09:41.00  
40070 Jani Virta                     OK Trian                       FIN        09:42.00  
40095 Hing Shing Danny Chu           Hong Kong Orienteering Club (H HKG        09:43.00  
40037 Robert Fredriksen              Notodden OL                    NOR        09:44.00  
40093 Andrei Semenkov                Eesti Kaitsevägi               EST        09:45.00  
40092 Vadim Stepanov                 Moscow                         RUS        09:46.00  
40031 Juhani Lehtinen                KauKa                          FIN        09:47.00  
40039 Chris Scott                    Tout Azimut Fameck             GBR        09:48.00  
40052 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius        OK Levuo                       LTU        09:49.00  
40053 Erik Aibast                    Tammed                         EST        09:50.00  
40025 Alexander Lebedev              Belye nochi                    RUS        09:51.00  
40110 Valeri Slavinski               HBM OK                         FIN        09:52.00  
40043 Michael Hock                   FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        09:53.00  
40079 Tomas Jandera                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:54.00  
40068 Erkki Aadli                    SK Saue Tammed                 EST        09:55.00  
40112 Nikolay Khramov                VelNovgorod                    RUS        09:56.00  
40030 Petteri Muukkonen              Vehkalahden Veikot             FIN        09:57.00  
40127 Veysel Güler                   NEO SPORT CLUB                 TUR        09:58.00  
40142 Andreas Eklund                 Göteborg Majorna OK            SWE        09:59.00  
40055 Ain Fjodorov                   Rae Rok                        EST        10:00.00  
40101 Grigorii Etenko                Fryazino                       RUS        10:01.00  
40066 Sami Isoherranen               Lynx                           FIN        10:02.00  

M40-2
3380m 19KP Climb 40m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
40003 Reserve                                                       ---        11:02.00  
40004 Reserve                                                       ---        11:03.00  
40130 Plamen Iordanov                Valdi Sofia                    BUL        11:04.00  
40125 Polok Chau                     Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG        11:05.00  
40038 Alf Inge Lindtner              Haugesund IL                   NOR        11:06.00  
40059 Andrey Ivanov                  St.Petersburg                  RUS        11:07.00  
40118 Joni Holmroos                  Turun NMKY (TuNMKY)            FIN        11:08.00  
40096 Sulev Luik                                                    EST        11:09.00  
40012 Dave Dorling                   Dartford Orienteering Klubb    GBR        11:10.00  
40042 Patrick Hock                   FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:11.00  
40020 Vadim Marchenko                U                              RUS        11:12.00  
40141 Tapio Perä                     RR                             FIN        11:13.00  
40057 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT                         EST        11:14.00  
40088 Robertas Mikalauskas           Levuo                          LTU        11:15.00  
40146 Tarek Fouad                    Egypt Brtish International Sch EGY        11:16.00  
40107 Taras Fedorov                  IZHORA                         RUS        11:17.00  
40011 Sami Levijoki                  Hiidenkiertajat                FIN        11:18.00  
40104 Siarhei Melnik                 SCO Orion                      BLR        11:19.00  
40067 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT                         EST        11:20.00  
40131 Håkan Andersson                Halmstad OK                    SWE        11:21.00  
40089 Svyatoslav Kuznetsov           Belye nochi                    RUS        11:22.00  
40121 Harri Mäki                     Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura        FIN        11:23.00  
40122 Vladimir Gusiatnikov           Omega                          USA        11:24.00  
40074 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                           EST        11:25.00  
40078 Jiri Silnousek                 Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:26.00  
40036 Sergei Tikhonov                Cheboksary                     RUS        11:27.00  
40138 Jussi Viero                    Laihian Luja                   FIN        11:28.00  
40087 Rik Van Bruggen                Trol Belgium                   BEL        11:29.00  
40035 Ali Basol                      Istanbul Orienteering SK-IOG   TUR        11:30.00  
40116 Margus Klementsov              SK Mercury                     EST        11:31.00  
40108 Shu Fun Tam                    Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG        11:32.00  
40060 Alexey Borevich                St.Petersburg                  RUS        11:33.00  
40061 Mikko Väisänen                 Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN        11:34.00  
40015 Lars Roenning Johansen         Maaren OK                      NOR        11:35.00  
40145 Lauri Beilmann                 Saue Tammed                    EST        11:36.00  
40128 Alastair Dunlop                CLYDE                          GBR        11:37.00  
40129 Stepan Liabzin                 Krasnoyarsk                    RUS        11:38.00  
40058 Ilpo Viippola                  Oulun Tarmo                    FIN        11:39.00  
40063 Laimonas Caplikas              Takas OSK                      LTU        11:40.00  
40033 Christian Enberg               Linköpings OK                  SWE        11:41.00  
40106 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive           Saue Tammed                    EST        11:42.00  
40021 Nikolai Chernov                ULYANOVSK                      RUS        11:43.00  
40062 Anssi Muikku                   Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN        11:44.00  
40091 Siarhei Patsaluyeu             Nemiga-Nord                    BLR        11:45.00  
40047 Guido Lenges                   FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:46.00  
40056 Erki Kriks                     LSF                            EST        11:47.00  
40016 Andrei Zhukov                  Moscow Compass                 RUS        11:48.00  
40113 Tommi Maasilta                 SK Rintterit                   FIN        11:49.00  
40098 Wai Nang Chung                 Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG        11:50.00  
40075 Bjorge Timenes Laugen          Imås IL                        NOR        11:51.00  
40073 Lauri Tarlap                   Saku Korvpalliklubi            EST        11:52.00  
40102 Alexei Azarov                  Fryazino                       RUS        11:53.00  
40115 Teemu Köngäs                   Sotkamon Jymy                  FIN        11:54.00  
40017 Nick Barrable                  SYO                            GBR        11:55.00  
40032 Arturas Vaitiekus              Medeina OK                     LTU        11:56.00  
40065 Alar Abram                     Saue Tammed                    EST        11:57.00  
40123 Alexey Eremenko                VelNovgorod                    RUS        11:58.00  
40023 Jani Kiuru                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        11:59.00  
40081 Martin Larsson                 IFK Göteborg                   SWE        12:00.00  
40045 Alain Mazy                     FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        12:01.00  
40022 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu        Saue Tammed                    EST        12:02.00  
40019 Igor Gavrilov                  Pro-Sport OK                   RUS        12:03.00  
40117 Jori Falkstedt                 UNO SK                         FIN        12:04.00  

M45-1
3060m 21KP Climb 36m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
45001 Timo Koski                     Koovee                         FIN        10:46.00  
45002 Valters Freidenfelds           Wolf-Gloves                    LAT        10:47.00  
45010 Scott Simson                   Newcastle Orienteering Club    AUS        10:48.00  
45034 Ivaylo Ivanov                  BEGUN                          BUL        10:49.00  
45043 Laszlo Zagyi                   JMD - Jaszapati                HUN        10:50.00  
45091 Pekka Siirilä                  Mesikämmenet                   FIN        10:51.00  
45135 Paavo Rõigas                   OK Peko                        EST        10:52.00  
45065 Remo Madella                   VIVAIO                         ITA        10:53.00  
45111 Thomas Jensen                  Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        10:54.00  
45045 Aleksei Kornilov               SMOLENSK-1                     RUS        10:55.00  
45121 Andrei Murashka                Orion                          BLR        10:56.00  
45088 Indrek Viikmaa                 OK West                        EST        10:57.00  
45153 Marko Orell                    Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        10:58.00  
45136 Alain Colle                    FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        10:59.00  
45148 Valdir Babolin                 COTi                           BRA        11:00.00  
45139 Andrei Bibich                  31CP-Sestroretsk               RUS        11:01.00  
45160 Kim Biskop                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN        11:02.00  
45095 Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                           EST        11:03.00  
45101 Kestutis Jokubauskis           OK Telsiai                     LTU        11:04.00  
45161 Ivars Valtass                  Saldus OK                      LAT        11:05.00  
45100 Johan Pettersson               OK Motala                      SWE        11:06.00  
45096 Truls Kvaase                   Bakkelagets Sportsklub         NOR        11:07.00  
45076 Tiit Riisalo                                                  EST        11:08.00  
45051 Kari Jussila                   Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:09.00  
45147 Sergey Gaskevich               St. Petersburg Dream Team      RUS        11:10.00  
45103 Jozef Chupek                   Hana Orienteering              SVK        11:11.00  
45083 Rafael Arranz                  Rumbo Madrid                   ESP        11:12.00  
45154 Taivo Täht                                                    EST        11:13.00  
45130 Timo Parttimaa                 Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN        11:14.00  
45142 Aydin Aygün                    NEO SPORT CLUB                 TUR        11:15.00  
45020 Michael Rahn                   OLG Suhr                       SUI        11:16.00  
45113 Vladimir Pasechnik             IZHORA                         RUS        11:17.00  
45013 Aivar Leht                     OK Okas                        EST        11:18.00  
45127 Kai Mutka                      SK Pohjantähti                 FIN        11:19.00  
45155 Mykhaylo Gutak                 AZYMUT KALUSH                  UKR        11:20.00  
45056 Gert Michael Binder            Malarruta                      AUT        11:21.00  
45025 Guntars Mankus                 Saldus OK                      LAT        11:22.00  
45092 Tiit Annus                                                    EST        11:23.00  
45047 Haakan Eriksson                Hastveda OK                    SWE        11:24.00  
45110 Samuli Kyyrönen                Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        11:25.00  
45152 Igor Gorbatenkov               White Nights                   RUS        11:26.00  
45102 Lars Erik Gjein                Sandefjord OK                  NOR        11:27.00  
45018 Heiti Hallikma                 OK Võru                        EST        11:28.00  
45118 Piotr Cych                     WKS Slask WrocIaw              POL        11:29.00  
45099 Marko Loukkalahti              Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        11:30.00  
45019 Allan Mccall                   NGOC                           GBR        11:31.00  
45128 Edgaras Voveris                OK AZUOLAS                     LTU        11:32.00  
45022 Andrey Egorov                  Vsevphoto                      RUS        11:33.00  
45030 Meelis Zimmermann              OK Kape                        EST        11:34.00  
45150 Janne Salmi                    Turun Suunnistajat             FIN        11:35.00  
45094 Martin Nolte                   OLV Uslar                      GER        11:36.00  
45105 Martin Smolka                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:37.00  
45069 Dainis Bormanis                Azimuts OK                     LAT        11:38.00  
45082 Armo Hiie                      OK Kape                        EST        11:39.00  
45137 Shcherbakov Roman              Abris                          RUS        11:40.00  
45064 Tero Heikkilä                  Paimion Rasti                  FIN        11:41.00  
45023 Veaceslav Isacov               FAURI                          MDA        11:42.00  
45114 Kilian Imhof                   OL Regio Wil                   SUI        11:43.00  
45090 Veiko Hintsov                  Deloitte                       EST        11:44.00  
45033 Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö                    SWE        11:45.00  
45077 Jouni Pyykönen                 Espoon Akilles                 FIN        11:46.00  
45143 Ståle Sonsterudbråten          Raumar orientering             NOR        11:47.00  
45144 Mikhail Gaidamak               HBM                            RUS        11:48.00  
45054 Mart Ostra                     OK Nõmme                       EST        11:49.00  
45048 Sergey Dankov                  KSO Kompas                     UKR        11:50.00  
45009 Thomas Hlosta                  LC Erstebank                   AUT        11:51.00  
45134 Juha Nappu                     Turun NMKY                     FIN        11:52.00  
45026 Darius Jonytis                 OK Dainava                     LTU        11:53.00  
45053 Martin Aunin                                                  EST        11:54.00  
45061 Kaspars Cerjaks                Kapa/Carnikava                 LAT        11:55.00  
45044 Sergey Pasechnik               IZHORA                         RUS        11:56.00  
45149 Herkko Plit                    Espoon Suunta                  FIN        11:57.00  

M45-2
3080m 21KP Climb 44m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
45003 Tarmo Tarlap                   Porter Racing                  EST        09:00.00  
45004 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
45104 Karel Postulka                 Hana Orienteering              SVK        09:03.00  
45131 Rein Zaitsev                   Värska OK Peko                 EST        09:04.00  
45066 Sven Hockeborn                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           GER        09:05.00  
45112 Olli Kantanen                  OK77                           FIN        09:06.00  
45129 Miguel Saez                    Veleta                         ESP        09:07.00  
45058 Ilya Gusev                     St.Petersburg                  RUS        09:08.00  
45080 Ahti Bleive                    OK Põlva Kobras                EST        09:09.00  
45074 Ola Toven                      Stora Tuna OK                  SWE        09:10.00  
45141 Bjorn Idar Satran              IF Trauma                      NOR        09:11.00  
45038 Feridun Takis                  IOG                            TUR        09:13.00  
45071 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD SK                         EST        09:14.00  
45029 Dariusz Pachnik                UKS Orientpark Iwiny           POL        09:15.00  
45014 Alexey Zhestovskiy             LEGENDA Vologda                RUS        09:16.00  
45107 Toni Venäläinen                Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        09:17.00  
45159 Ivars Zagars                   OZONS OK                       LAT        09:18.00  
45115 Neeme Loorits                  Kape/Bakkelagets SK            EST        09:19.00  
45021 Alan Irving                    WCOC                           GBR        09:20.00  
45037 Rolandas Zickis                TAKAS                          LTU        09:21.00  
45011 Anton Tsvetkov                 Nizhniy Novgorod               RUS        09:22.00  
45123 Sergei Tozur                   HBM OK                         FIN        09:23.00  
45032 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                          EST        09:24.00  
45052 Marek Filicko                  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        CZE        09:25.00  
45097 Max Strini                     OL Amriswil                    SUI        09:26.00  
45049 Oleksandr Mogurenko            KSO Kompas                     UKR        09:27.00  
45078 Pekka Saalasti                 Mustalammen Pallo              FIN        09:28.00  
45046 Magnus Larsen                  FK Boken                       SWE        09:29.00  
45042 Rait Lille                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST        09:30.00  
45106 Jon Skriubakken                Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        09:31.00  
45138 Evgeny Chernenko               AKFA                           RUS        09:32.00  
45140 Risto Haikonen                 Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN        09:33.00  
45067 Erik Adenstedt                 Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT        09:34.00  
45085 Mait Rooden                    Jõhvikas                       EST        09:35.00  
45084 Guntis Arnicans                A2                             LAT        09:36.00  
45119 Sergiu Deliu                   Dinamo OLD                     MDA        09:37.00  
45039 Vadim Balandin                 ULYANOVSK                      RUS        09:38.00  
45124 Antero Pulli                   Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        09:39.00  
45070 Tönu Illaru                    Peräkylän Ponnistus            EST        09:40.00  
45117 Antonio Jose Garcia Guerrero   COMA                           ESP        09:41.00  
45151 Sinan Sen                      Istanbul Orienteering SK.      TUR        09:42.00  
45050 Tomasz Michalak                KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL        09:43.00  
45120 Arto Laaksonen                 UNO SK                         FIN        09:44.00  
45040 Raivo Laanemets                TON                            EST        09:45.00  
45041 Sigitas Samanskas              OK Takas                       LTU        09:46.00  
45060 Mark Ruda                      OK Ravinen                     SWE        09:47.00  
45031 Mikhail Mikaelyan              Moscow-Korza                   RUS        09:48.00  
45017 Mika Rautio                    Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN        09:49.00  
45126 Raivo Erik                     Rae                            EST        09:50.00  
45016 Svein Nygård                   Lillomarka OL                  NOR        09:51.00  
45035 Janis Lazdans                  A2                             LAT        09:52.00  
45024 Leonid Nikitin                 Moscow-Korza                   RUS        09:53.00  
45055 Risto Karjalainen              Liperin Taimi Suunnistus       FIN        09:54.00  
45057 Meelis Mälberg                 Värska OK Peko                 EST        09:55.00  
45109 John Slater                    WCOC                           GBR        09:56.00  
45063 Rolf Wüstenhagen               OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell       SUI        09:57.00  
45015 Vitalii Hlushenkov             VALERI TEAM                    UKR        09:58.00  
45093 Roland Reisenberger            Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT        09:59.00  
45158 Jaakko Järvistö                Pargas IF                      FIN        10:00.00  
45062 Vello Solna                    Värska OK Peko                 EST        10:01.00  
45079 Vilius Skucas                  OK Takas                       LTU        10:02.00  
45122 Aleksei Morozov                AMOR                           RUS        10:03.00  
45133 Mats Luspa                     IFK Kiruna                     SWE        10:04.00  
45098 Kimmo Gynther                  Itä-Hämeen rasti               FIN        10:05.00  
45028 Mairolt Kakko                  Bona Fide                      EST        10:06.00  
45089 Jorgen Froyd                   Larvik OK                      NOR        10:07.00  
45132 Kaspars Kojalovics             Ozons OK                       LAT        10:08.00  
45012 Sergey Zhuchkov                Saratov                        RUS        10:09.00  
45125 Juha Minkkinen                 Kalevan Rasti                  FIN        10:10.00  
45027 Veikko Tamlak                  OK KAPE                        EST        10:11.00  

M50-1
3060m 21KP Climb 36m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
50001 Tõnu Tänav                     RAE ROK                        EST        09:00.00  
50002 Romualdas Kniuksta             Rudamina OK                    LTU        09:01.00  
50013 Pavel Cerescu                  Dinamo OLD                     MDA        09:02.00  
50125 Vladimir Belskiy               Zyryan                         KAZ        09:03.00  
50183 Osman Filiz                    IOG Istanbul                   TUR        09:04.00  
50073 Juha Ojanen                    Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN        09:05.00  
50190 Oscar Galimberti               Nirvana Verde                  ITA        09:06.00  
50106 Jordi Sales Rovira             UE Vic_Fredvic                 ESP        09:07.00  
50170 Aivar Meindok                  TON                            EST        09:08.00  
50123 Pekka Lauri                    Suunnistusmatkat               FIN        09:09.00  
50209 Toshiyuki Aoki                 Nerima OLC                     JPN        09:10.00  
50191 Remigio Rodriguez Enrique      CIUDAD RODRIGO ORIENTACIoN     ESP        09:11.00  
50029 Maksim Gureev                  Mile-Sport                     RUS        09:12.00  
50119 Hannes Pool                                                   EST        09:13.00  
50173 Timo Ritakallio                Lynx                           FIN        09:14.00  
50091 Masahide Fukuda                KAWAGOE OLC                    JPN        09:15.00  
50145 Georg Pregartner               SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn    AUT        09:16.00  
50075 Robert Theiss                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        09:17.00  
50168 Jussi Eskelinen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        09:18.00  
50199 Tore Gorbitz Juvik             IL Gular                       NOR        09:19.00  
50128 Thomas Hohberg                 ASG Teutoburger Wald           GER        09:20.00  
50087 Rain Vellerind                 -                              EST        09:21.00  
50144 Sakari Mikkola                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:22.00  
50072 Johan Balck                    Täby OK                        SWE        09:23.00  
50155 Evgenii Bekher                 Rus Veteran                    RUS        09:24.00  
50054 Roman Koucky                   Ekonom Praha                   CZE        09:25.00  
50147 Markku Mänty                   Maarian Mahti                  FIN        09:26.00  
50127 Otto Walti                     ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:27.00  
50129 Indrek Jentson                 OK Kape                        EST        09:28.00  
50037 Nick Green                     Guildford Orienteers           GBR        09:29.00  
50159 Tim Falck Weber                Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        09:30.00  
50115 Matti Ilmonen                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN        09:31.00  
50092 Frantisek Papuga               ATU Kosice                     SVK        09:32.00  
50094 Aigars Leiboms                 Meridians OK                   LAT        09:33.00  
50047 Antti Roose                    OK Põlva Kobras                EST        09:34.00  
50068 Jari Vahvelainen               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        09:35.00  
50076 Pigarev Konstantin             Mile sport                     RUS        09:36.00  
50046 Ihor Kozlov                    OK Carnika                     UKR        09:37.00  
50108 Tomas Navalinskas              OSK Devyni                     LTU        09:38.00  
50169 Matti Huttunen                 Pihkaniskat                    FIN        09:39.00  
50039 Ryhor Latakurski               KSO Turlan                     BLR        09:40.00  
50116 Toomas Mast                    HOK                            EST        09:41.00  
50135 Jose Bolrao                    COC-Clube de Orientaēao do Cen POR        09:42.00  
50156 Seppo Konttajärvi              SK Uranus                      FIN        09:43.00  
50081 Michael Thierolf               TSG Bad König                  GER        09:44.00  
50165 Christer Borg                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        09:45.00  
50027 Eduard Zaripov                 ULYANOVSK                      RUS        09:46.00  
50096 Vladimir Savinov               SRD SK                         EST        09:47.00  
50164 Petri Laaksonen                UNO SK                         FIN        09:48.00  
50136 Rumen Kateliev                 Begun - Varna                  BUL        09:49.00  
50077 Ryszard Chachurski             KU AZS WAT Warszawa            POL        09:50.00  
50154 Petr Vobornik                  SK Chotebor                    CZE        09:51.00  
50121 Jarmo Antikainen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN        09:52.00  
50138 Vidar Benjaminsen              Lillomarka OL                  NOR        09:53.00  
50034 Martin Schaffner               ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:54.00  
50118 Toomas Voolaid                                                EST        09:55.00  
50175 Panu Kärkkäinen                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        09:56.00  
50114 Clive Hallett                  Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR        09:57.00  
50020 Jesper Borsting                Herlufsholm OK                 DEN        09:58.00  
50015 Andrej Mitenkov                Azimut                         RUS        09:59.00  

M50-2
3080m 21KP Climb 44m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
50003 Reserve                                                       ---        11:23.00  
50004 Reserve                                                       ---        11:24.00  
50162 Urpo Väänänen                  Kalevan Rasti                  FIN        11:25.00  
50095 Priit Överus                   SK Mercury                     EST        11:26.00  
50062 Alexander Metelkine            Modiin                         ISR        11:27.00  
50124 Gregory Balter                 DVOA                           USA        11:28.00  
50131 Christian Nolte                TSV Nusse                      GER        11:29.00  
50078 Timo Rokka                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN        11:30.00  
50206 Fredrik Campbell               Almby IK                       SWE        11:31.00  
50105 Devis Zilovas                  OK Takas                       LTU        11:32.00  
50099 Ülo Viru                       OK Orvand                      EST        11:33.00  
50151 Antti Härkönen                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat         FIN        11:34.00  
50090 Eriks Udris                    Aluksne OK                     LAT        11:35.00  
50146 Sergei Minaev                  Malahit                        RUS        11:36.00  
50038 Valery Denisov                 Belaya Rus                     BLR        11:37.00  
50014 Hannu Numminen                 Espoon Akilles                 FIN        11:38.00  
50033 Carlos Fortunato               Ori-Estarreja                  POR        11:39.00  
50167 Ants Turban                    Rakvere OK                     EST        11:40.00  
50052 Petr Valach                    OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        CZE        11:41.00  
50204 Jussi Korhonen                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN        11:42.00  
50185 Öyvind Schjelderup             Freidig                        NOR        11:43.00  
50150 Markus Hitz                    ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        11:44.00  
50026 Sergey Balandin                ULYANOVSK                      RUS        11:45.00  
50036 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas                       EST        11:46.00  
50181 Petri Hamynen                  Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura      FIN        11:47.00  
50032 Jon Hollingdale                Moravian OC                    GBR        11:48.00  
50130 Rolf Valery                    Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        11:49.00  
50058 Hagen Nieke                    USV TU Dresden                 GER        11:50.00  
50195 Peter Ivars                    IF Femman                      FIN        11:51.00  
50153 Stefan Eriksson                OK Älgen                       SWE        11:52.00  
50097 Tõnu Ilves                     OK Kape                        EST        11:53.00  
50086 Nikolaus Adenstedt             Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT        11:54.00  
50111 Kent Åstrand                   IF Femman                      FIN        11:55.00  
50074 Jean-Philippe Lovens           FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:56.00  
50192 Alexander Zaltsman             Rishon Le Zion                 ISR        11:57.00  
50082 Alexander Afonyushkin          Ramenskoye                     RUS        11:58.00  
50041 Tapio Järvensivu               Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        11:59.00  
50193 Meelis Atonen                  VAK Staier                     EST        12:00.00  
50160 Valer Franko                   KOB Kysak                      SVK        12:01.00  
50064 Viktor Mogurenko               KSO Kompas                     UKR        12:02.00  
50158 Vassil Stoyanov                Murgash 77                     BUL        12:03.00  
50085 Arto Lehtinen                  Asikkalan Raikas               FIN        12:04.00  
50187 Vladimir Soldan                Hana Orienteering              CZE        12:05.00  
50107 Toomas Teekel                  OK West                        EST        12:06.00  
50065 Piotr Janowski                 KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL        12:07.00  
50055 Ari Taskinen                   Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN        12:08.00  
50061 Girts Ziliskis                 Mona OK                        LAT        12:09.00  
50045 Sergey Skorobogatov            O-Klub Moskau                  RUS        12:10.00  
50083 Frode Robertsen                OL TOnsberg                    NOR        12:11.00  
50122 Kai Harju                      Kannuksen Ura                  FIN        12:12.00  
50103 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                           EST        12:13.00  
50057 Michael Buhler                 USV TU Dresden                 GER        12:14.00  
50112 Anders Jönsson                 OK Triangeln                   SWE        12:15.00  
50177 Janne Ståhlström               UNO SK                         FIN        12:16.00  
50132 Markus Gründler                OLG Pfäffikon                  SUI        12:17.00  
50024 Howard Leslie                  West Cumberland OC             GBR        12:18.00  
50197 Helge Lang Pedersen            Farum OK                       DEN        12:19.00  
50088 Jaanus Viljamaa                OK TON                         EST        12:20.00  
50152 Timo Ronkainen                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN        12:21.00  
50174 Vsevolod Dokhturov             TOMSK                          RUS        12:22.00  

M50-3
3050m 21KP Climb 42m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
50005 Reserve                                                       ---        11:18.00  
50006 Reserve                                                       ---        11:19.00  
50028 Sergey Velichko                CTOC                           USA        11:20.00  
50093 Peter Slama                    ATU Kosice                     SVK        11:21.00  
50101 Kai Törmikoski                 Pirunvuoren Ponnistus          FIN        11:22.00  
50022 Kalju Tammeveski               Hiiumaa orienteerumis klubi    EST        11:23.00  
50113 Vygintas Saldukas              OSK Oriens                     LTU        11:24.00  
50050 Andrei Marozau                 Belaya Rus                     BLR        11:25.00  
50069 Ossi Huhtanen                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:26.00  
50186 Miroslav Chmelar               Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:27.00  
50070 Joao Pedro Valente             CPOC                           POR        11:28.00  
50098 Kalle Kuusik                                                  EST        11:29.00  
50210 Jorma Ojalainen                SK Vuoksi                      FIN        11:30.00  
50157 Bessonov Sergey                BSE Novgorod                   RUS        11:31.00  
50019 Ralf Buechner                  BSV Halle-Ammendorf            GER        11:32.00  
50149 Lars Karlsson                  Valbo AIF                      SWE        11:33.00  
50134 Kostiantyn Bezruchko           OK Carnika                     UKR        11:34.00  
50117 Sami Siirilä                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima       FIN        11:35.00  
50043 Tsvetan Todorov                BEGUN                          BUL        11:36.00  
50053 Einar Raudkepp                 Värska OK Peko                 EST        11:37.00  
50023 Tomasz Pryjma                  UNTS                           POL        11:38.00  
50171 Asko Sippola                   Kuortaneen kunto               FIN        11:39.00  
50071 Peteris Strazdins              Mona OK                        LAT        11:40.00  
50139 Stein Blomseth                 Lillomarka OL                  NOR        11:41.00  
50048 Vladimir Lyuk                  O-Club                         RUS        11:42.00  
50142 Esa Yli-Eerola                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        11:43.00  
50040 Toomas Ellervee                OK ILVES                       EST        11:44.00  
50031 Peter Grau                     OLG Zürich                     SUI        11:45.00  
50148 Steve Mckinley                 Southern Navigators            GBR        11:46.00  
50163 Kari Hakuli                    Keravan Urheilijat             FIN        11:47.00  
50137 Jan Thomsen                    OK Pan Aarhus                  DEN        11:48.00  
50080 Gintaras Mikolavicius          OK Devyni                      LTU        11:49.00  
50109 Tarmo Laht                     Kape                           EST        11:50.00  
50030 Tomas Sochor                   SKOB HavIrov                   CZE        11:51.00  
50060 Reijo Mäkilä                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        11:52.00  
50203 Hartmut Lehmberg               Gundelfinger Thurnerschaft     GER        11:53.00  
50063 Vladislav Siyalsky             Bryansk                        RUS        11:54.00  
50120 Ola Hultin                     OK Roslagens                   SWE        11:55.00  
50182 Jeremias Sankari               Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN        11:56.00  
50166 Vladimir Vasilenok             Orion                          BLR        11:58.00  
50021 Jose Fontoura                  CPOC                           POR        11:59.00  
50180 Sami Kälviäinen                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        12:00.00  
50051 Sandris Lacis                  Mona OK                        LAT        12:01.00  
50188 Tormod Jensen                  Sarpsborg OL                   NOR        12:02.00  
50056 Taivo Tali                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST        12:03.00  
50084 Petri Järvinen                 Hiisi                          FIN        12:04.00  
50025 Andrei Ivanov                  Kuzmolovo 110%                 RUS        12:05.00  
50035 Juerg Waelchli                 ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        12:06.00  
50049 Alan Hickling                  SAX                            GBR        12:07.00  
50126 Volker Naulin                  OK Roskilde                    DEN        12:08.00  
50110 Pertti Tuomi                   Askolan Urheilijat             FIN        12:09.00  
50044 Peeter Võrk                                                   EST        12:10.00  
50172 Miroslav Sklenar               AOP                            CZE        12:11.00  
50198 Michael Finkenstaedt           OLV Uslar                      GER        12:12.00  
50143 Kasperi Launis                 Raisu Lumous                   FIN        12:13.00  
50018 Kjell Einarsson                OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        12:14.00  
50194 Gleb Sevastyanov               HBM-OK                         RUS        12:15.00  
50089 Tõnis Haldna                   RAE ROK                        EST        12:16.00  
50016 Marko Uotila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN        12:17.00  

M55-1
2530m 17KP Climb 33m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
55001 Reserve                                                       ---        09:59.00  
55002 Reserve                                                       ---        10:00.00  
55020 Demange Eric                   ASOP Erstein                   FRA        10:01.00  
55054 Denes Kerenyi                  HSE-Hungary                    HUN        10:02.00  
55071 Yury Aliakseyeu                BNTU Minsk                     BLR        10:03.00  
55160 Harri Vänttinen                Espoon Suunta                  FIN        10:04.00  
55112 Antonio Matias                 CLAC Portugal                  POR        10:05.00  
55142 Jozef Pollak                   ATU Kosice                     SVK        10:06.00  
55231 Markku Hämäläinen              Rastivarsat                    FIN        10:07.00  
55213 Stoyan Dachev                  Brown team                     BUL        10:08.00  
55057 Michail Ivanov                 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS        10:09.00  
55065 Morten Anker Hoffmann          Lillomarka o-lag               NOR        10:10.00  
55106 Erkki Hautaniemi               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:11.00  
55048 Mats Kensby                    OK TYR                         SWE        10:12.00  
55159 Andres Talver                  SK Mercury                     EST        10:13.00  
55063 Kari Heinonen                  Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN        10:14.00  
55250 Kazuyoshi Yamada               TAMAOL                         JPN        10:15.00  
55235 Victor Gutul                   FAURI                          MDA        10:16.00  
55103 Peter Foster                   BOK                            GBR        10:17.00  
55144 Pekka Leskinen                 Lynx                           FIN        10:18.00  
55233 Wai Tin Man                    HKOC                           HKG        10:19.00  
55055 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys        MEDEINA OK                     LTU        10:20.00  
55053 Ulu Aeschlimann                ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:21.00  
55209 Juhani Jetsonen                SJJ                            FIN        10:22.00  
55134 Ulf Skoglund                   kilsok                         SWE        10:23.00  
55059 Jörgen Mårtensson              Modum O-lag                    NOR        10:24.00  
55124 Timo Asikainen                 Hiisirasti                     FIN        10:25.00  
55267 Tomas Vaclavek                 SKI OB Sternberk               CZE        10:26.00  
55087 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK RSK                  EST        10:27.00  
55018 Alexey Zuev                    Navicom Garmin                 RUS        10:28.00  
55129 Pekka Patana                   Laihian Luja                   FIN        10:29.00  
55266 Günter Kradischnig             OLC Graz                       AUT        10:30.00  
55132 Tom Hollowell                  OK Tyr                         USA        10:31.00  
55141 Janis Nagelis                  Mona OK                        LAT        10:32.00  
55155 Esko Kiuru                     Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN        10:33.00  
55145 Alastair Mackenzie             CLOK                           GBR        10:34.00  
55236 Urban Lundberg                 OK Algen                       SWE        10:35.00  
55058 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola             Vaasan Suunnistajat            FIN        10:36.00  
55256 Morten Due                     Måren OK                       NOR        10:37.00  
55118 Felipe Martos Sanchez          FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        10:38.00  
55102 Arne Kristensen                Herlufsholm                    DEN        10:39.00  
55259 Jouni Ruotsalainen             SK Vuoksi                      FIN        10:40.00  
55069 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                           EST        10:41.00  
55208 Bernd Graumann                 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     GER        10:42.00  
55095 Mikhail Gorchakov              SMOLENSK-1                     RUS        10:43.00  
55157 Jarmo Kurppa                                                  FIN        10:44.00  
55218 Armin Bryner                   ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:45.00  
55096 Magnus Joelsson                SOK 68                         SWE        10:46.00  
55148 Matti Fält                     Rasti-Kurikka                  FIN        10:47.00  
55257 Jim Russell                    Bendigo                        AUS        10:48.00  
55108 Rune Erdal                     Samnanger                      NOR        10:49.00  
55133 Pranas Bruzga                  Takas OK                       LTU        10:50.00  
55241 Jukka Kemppainen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat          FIN        10:51.00  
55039 Lubomir Hosek                  South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE        10:52.00  
55120 Mark Saunders                  Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR        10:53.00  
55221 Rolf Helander                  Oulaisten Huima                FIN        10:54.00  
55073 Arvo Raja                      TON                            EST        10:55.00  
55225 Nikolai Fedorov                Dream Team                     RUS        10:56.00  
55030 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson           Helsingborgs SOK               SWE        10:57.00  
55082 Jari Toivonen                  Epilän Esa                     FIN        10:58.00  
55128 Voicu Plaian                   TranSilva Cluj                 ROU        10:59.00  
55152 David Richardson               Fingal                         IRL        11:00.00  
55191 Torgeir Strand                 Fana IL                        NOR        11:01.00  
55214 Klaus Vänttinen                Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        11:02.00  
55115 Patrick Mossoux                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:03.00  
55251 Janis Lagzdkalns               OK KURMIS                      LAT        11:04.00  
55044 Jyrki Kiviniitty               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:05.00  
55270 Daniel Kobel                   OLG Bern                       SUI        11:06.00  
55212 Hugo Barker                    BAOC                           GBR        11:07.00  
55089 Andrus Sipsaka                 Harju KEK RSK                  EST        11:08.00  
55093 Juri Kuokkanen                 INUS Lappeenranta              FIN        11:09.00  
55092 Eddie Bjärrenholt              Rånäs OK                       SWE        11:10.00  
55122 Viktor Saprankov               Ramenskoye                     RUS        11:11.00  
55150 Jari Järvinen                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        11:12.00  
55136 Petter Gullikstad              ROros IL                       NOR        11:13.00  
55255 Ole Gadsbolle                                                 DEN        11:14.00  
55045 Almiras Kavaliauskas           OK Dainava                     LTU        11:15.00  
55140 Hannu Vuorinen                 Kymin Suunnistajat             FIN        11:16.00  
55036 Zdenek Jakobi                  SKOB HavIrov                   CZE        11:17.00  
55100 Oleksandr Palahnyuk            Orion UA                       UKR        11:18.00  

M55-2
2590m 17KP Climb 32m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
55003 Reserve                                                       ---        09:59.00  
55004 Reserve                                                       ---        10:00.00  
55023 Leonardo Curzio                Orientamondo Ivrea asd         ITA        10:01.00  
55263 Antti Tepsa                    Lapin Veikot                   FIN        10:02.00  
55177 Torbjorn Lannevall             OK Roslagen                    SWE        10:03.00  
55109 Kaljo Julge                    OK Kape                        EST        10:04.00  
55227 Esa Juura                      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        10:05.00  
55034 Refik Diri                     IOG                            TUR        10:06.00  
55201 Bjorn Solbergseter             Austmarka                      NOR        10:07.00  
55249 Alexander Borachenko           Titan OK                       RUS        10:08.00  
55081 Esko Jalanto                   Kangasala SK                   FIN        10:09.00  
55254 Tom Svobodny                   Miami Valley Orienteering Club USA        10:10.00  
55031 Michael Billinghurst           West Cumberland OC             GBR        10:11.00  
55029 Uwe Genatis                    SV Mietraching                 GER        10:12.00  
55264 Pekka Partanen                 Kalevan Rasti                  FIN        10:13.00  
55240 Stefan Bolliger                ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:14.00  
55185 Anders Thomee                  IFK Mora OK                    SWE        10:15.00  
55091 Simo Keltamäki                 Oulun Tarmo                    FIN        10:16.00  
55097 Ian Prosser                    Abominable Orienteers          AUS        10:17.00  
55084 Martti Parve                   OK PEKO                        EST        10:18.00  
55068 Njål Vadla                     Sandnes IL                     NOR        10:19.00  
55180 Timo Partanen                  Rasti-Hyry                     FIN        10:20.00  
55099 Peteris Zarins                 Mona OK                        LAT        10:21.00  
55166 Rimantas Dauderis              OK Krantas                     LTU        10:22.00  
55080 Alexander Zhalnin              Moscow-Korza                   RUS        10:23.00  
55244 Markku Laine                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN        10:24.00  
55193 Vaclav Petr                    Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:25.00  
55253 Lasse Pedersen                 OLK Argus                      SWE        10:26.00  
55216 Raino Lampinen                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        10:27.00  
55116 Xavier Moris                   FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        10:28.00  
55268 Mike Pedley                    EPOC                           GBR        10:29.00  
55070 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                          EST        10:30.00  
55182 Jyrki Routsi                   Suunnistusmatkat               FIN        10:31.00  
55237 Tormod Overgaard               Vestre Akers SK                NOR        10:32.00  
55224 Henrik Albahn                  Sorgenfri OK                   DEN        10:33.00  
55083 Ari Rantanen                   Epilän Esa                     FIN        10:34.00  
55219 Thomas Schulthess              ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:35.00  
55028 Leonid Lukienko                Moscow Compass                 RUS        10:36.00  
55121 Christer Skoog                 Kils OK                        SWE        10:37.00  
55211 Petri Nurmela                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        10:38.00  
55234 Valerii Svedov                 Dinamo OLD                     MDA        10:39.00  
55199 Shin Ho Yu                     HKOC                           HKG        10:40.00  
55162 Herwig Proske                  OC Fürstenfeld                 AUT        10:41.00  
55086 Hannu Peltonen                 Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN        10:42.00  
55090 Mati Preitof                   Harju KEK RSK                  EST        10:43.00  
55205 Morten Karlsen                 Maaren OK                      NOR        10:44.00  
55149 Timo Hyppänen                  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat       FIN        10:45.00  
55104 Eugenijus Grigaliunas          OSK Oriens                     LTU        10:46.00  
55172 Charles Bromley Gardner        BAOC                           GBR        10:47.00  
55246 Frantisek Albert               Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:48.00  
55016 Kimmo Kuusisto                 MS Parma                       FIN        10:49.00  
55015 Gunnar Langs                   Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE        10:50.00  
55056 Victor Trubkin                 O-Club  Moscow                 RUS        10:51.00  
55161 Petri Airaksinen               Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        10:52.00  
55269 Sorinsson Botos                ORIENTER TG.MURES              ROU        10:53.00  
55098 Ivars Pucens                   Mona OK                        LAT        10:54.00  
55189 Lars Fremstad                  Larvik OK                      NOR        10:55.00  
55238 Jari Jurvakainen               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN        10:56.00  
55130 Frank Wiedenfeld               SSV Planeta Radebeul           GER        10:57.00  
55088 Eduard Pukkonen                Harju KEK RSK                  EST        10:58.00  
55113 Konrad Graber                  OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden         SUI        10:59.00  
55228 Juhani Kurula                  SK Pohjantähti                 FIN        11:00.00  
55027 Andres Laas                    OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        11:01.00  
55110 Ronan Cleary                   London Irish OC                IRL        11:02.00  
55243 Reima Piispanen                Haapaveden Urheiliijat         FIN        11:03.00  
55050 Volodymyr Rudakov              Nash Klub                      UKR        11:04.00  
55043 Keith Tonkin                   Guildford Orienteers           GBR        11:05.00  
55019 Sergei Sedov                   Kentavr Kovrov                 RUS        11:06.00  
55094 Mihail Kuokkanen               INUS Lappeenranta              FIN        11:07.00  
55022 Luca Battistoni                VAO                            ITA        11:08.00  
55064 Jens Kopland                   Modum o-lag                    NOR        11:09.00  
55114 Andre Pierlot                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:10.00  
55210 Veli Mattti Salmenkylä         Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:11.00  
55137 Raul Laas                      JOKA                           EST        11:12.00  
55186 Kenneth Pettersson             Järfälla OK                    SWE        11:13.00  
55181 Tuomo Puustinen                Pihkaniskat                    FIN        11:14.00  
55184 Torben Kristensen              Herlufsholm OK                 DEN        11:15.00  
55046 Eugenijus Miksys               Silales SM                     LTU        11:16.00  
55040 Zdenek Blabla                  South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE        11:17.00  

M55-3
2500m 17KP Climb 31m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
55005 Reserve                                                       ---        10:03.00  
55006 Reserve                                                       ---        10:04.00  
55179 Tuomo Kauppinen                Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN        10:05.00  
55143 Stefan Strazzarino             ULU’S REISEWELT                SUI        10:06.00  
55200 Harald Grondahl                OK Moss                        NOR        10:08.00  
55260 Jukka Lehtinen                 Asikkalan Raikas               FIN        10:09.00  
55173 Ian Maxwell                    RR Scotland                    GBR        10:10.00  
55242 Jan Hansson                    Stenungsunds OK                SWE        10:11.00  
55154 Kari Lehto                     Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        10:12.00  
55037 Aigar Pindmaa                  OK Võru                        EST        10:13.00  
55021 Yavuz Kurtulus Anil            ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK       TUR        10:14.00  
55074 Juris Cebulis                  Mona OK                        LAT        10:15.00  
55178 Eero Junkala                   Kannuksen Ura                  FIN        10:16.00  
55230 Kean Williams                  Cascade                        USA        10:17.00  
55195 Andrew Cumming Thom            WESTON EMUS                    AUS        10:18.00  
55239 Ilkka Ojapalo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:19.00  
55198 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen       Fossum IF                      NOR        10:20.00  
55026 Mikhail Chernyy                SPARTA MOSKVA                  RUS        10:21.00  
55170 Per Magnusson                  OK Nolaskogsarna               SWE        10:22.00  
55262 Mikael Bäck                    IF Femman                      FIN        10:23.00  
55174 Tapio Karras                   Bay Area Orienteering Club     USA        10:24.00  
55258 Tim Tett                       South Yorkshire Orienteers     GBR        10:25.00  
55163 Urmas Tammemäe                 OK Orvand                      EST        10:26.00  
55078 Esa Heikkinen                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot            FIN        10:27.00  
55176 Ivanas Ziaziulia               OK Saule                       LTU        10:28.00  
55192 Robert Zdrahal                 Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:29.00  
55146 Kimmo Leppänen                 Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        10:30.00  
55226 Jan Kaminski                   BSV Hall-Ammendorf             GER        10:31.00  
55066 Jan Haugland                   Aarstad IL                     NOR        10:32.00  
55062 Hanspeter Schenk               thurgorienta                   SUI        10:33.00  
55025 Tapio Mannila                  RasKa                          FIN        10:34.00  
55079 Ulf Burman                     Gustavsbergs OK                SWE        10:35.00  
55047 Nikolay Krupnov                O-CLUB Moscow                  RUS        10:36.00  
55049 Jukka Karvonen                 Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN        10:37.00  
55032 Andrew Lumsden                 Big Foot                       AUS        10:38.00  
55117 Michel Tilkin                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        10:39.00  
55042 Kalev Ruberg                   Saku                           EST        10:40.00  
55188 Olli Heinonen                  MS Parma                       FIN        10:41.00  
55153 Gregers Jorgensen              Ballerup OK                    DEN        10:42.00  
55111 David Saunders                 London Irish OC                GBR        10:43.00  
55204 Jon Bjorgum                    Kristiansand OK                NOR        10:44.00  
55156 Atso Leikas                    Kökkeli                        FIN        10:45.00  
55075 Bengt Klasson                  Ulricehamns OK                 SWE        10:46.00  
55197 Girts Mamis                    Mona Tukums                    LAT        10:47.00  
55077 Juha Leskinen                  HS                             FIN        10:48.00  
55131 Gerd Zimmermann                SSV Planeta Radebeul           GER        10:49.00  
55165 Marius Ptasekas                OSK Devyni                     LTU        10:50.00  
55060 Alexandr Nikulin               Arkhangelsk                    RUS        10:51.00  
55052 Timo Grönholm                  Salon Viesti                   FIN        10:52.00  
55194 Milan Visna                    Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:53.00  
55061 Jaanus Reha                    OK Koop                        EST        10:54.00  
55206 Alois Achermann                OLK Piz Hasi                   SUI        10:55.00  
55107 Jarmo Oikarinen                Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:56.00  
55190 Trond Ronneberg                Asker SK                       NOR        10:57.00  
55229 Per Gustavsson                 GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK            SWE        10:58.00  
55105 Simo Nieminen                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:59.00  
55119 Jacques Florin                 FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:00.00  
55232 Soren Maarup                                                  DEN        11:01.00  
55202 Jonathan Emberton              EPOC                           GBR        11:02.00  
55024 Markku Mäkelä                  RasKa                          FIN        11:03.00  
55175 Varis Peisenieks               Kapa OK                        LAT        11:04.00  
55261 Yuriy Biryukov                 VILS                           RUS        11:05.00  
55138 Matti Betlem                   Kurtor                         EST        11:06.00  
55139 Hannu Arki                     Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        11:07.00  
55203 Arild Nordsveen                Ringsaker OK                   NOR        11:08.00  
55187 Ingemar Månsson                Ronneby OK                     SWE        11:09.00  
55033 Esa Kuukka                     Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:10.00  
55164 Julius Ptasekas                OSK Devyni                     LTU        11:11.00  
55041 Jiri Gawel                     Expres Czech Team              CZE        11:12.00  
55271 Markus Gloor                   OLV Zug                        SUI        11:13.00  
55147 Pekka Mänty                    Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        11:14.00  
55215 Steve Smirthwaite              Moravian OC                    GBR        11:15.00  
55217 Sergei Bondarev                WEBER RUS                      RUS        11:16.00  
55123 Kari-Veli Niemi                Lappeen Riento                 FIN        11:17.00  
55085 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas                       EST        11:18.00  
55067 Espen Raastad                  Skien OK                       NOR        11:19.00  
55223 Göran Hedman                   Valbo AIF                      SWE        11:20.00  
55126 Mikael Fogelholm               Keravan Urheilijat             FIN        11:21.00  

M60-1
2320m 15KP Climb 25m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
60001 Jaroslav Kacmarcik             Pan Kristianstad               SWE        09:33.00  
60002 Stig Andersen                  Herlufsholm                    DEN        09:34.00  
60023 Takashi Sugiyama               Sans Souci                     JPN        09:35.00  
60024 David Roach                    South London Orienteers        GBR        09:36.00  
60054 Markku Pietikäinen             Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        09:37.00  
60028 Richard Breseman               Cascade Orienteering Club      USA        09:38.00  
60030 Gerrit Van De Riet             OLifant                        NED        09:39.00  
60207 Sauli Konttila                 Kannuksen Ura                  FIN        09:40.00  
60090 Andrew Cox                     Wato                           IRL        09:41.00  
60195 Nils Nöjd                      Alfta Ösa OK                   SWE        09:42.00  
60201 Bård Natvig                    Nittedal Orientering           NOR        09:43.00  
60294 Pentti Viitanen                RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        09:44.00  
60275 Nikolay Glazyrin               ARINA Nizhny Novgorod          RUS        09:45.00  
60258 Dimitar Dimitrov               Brown team                     BUL        09:46.00  
60191 Mikko Hännikäinen              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN        09:47.00  
60278 Gert Schmidtko                 USC Magdeburg                  GER        09:48.00  
60233 Richard Gardner                Octavian Droobers              GBR        09:49.00  
60214 Jukka-Pekka Rantio             HauSi                          FIN        09:50.00  
60304 Arne Sammel                    OK Lehola                      EST        09:51.00  
60204 Tor Ragnar Andersen            Halden skiklubb                NOR        09:52.00  
60265 Jarmo Kytö                     Nastolan Terä                  FIN        09:53.00  
60160 Bengt Svedjeby                 skattkärs sok                  SWE        09:54.00  
60055 Vladimir John                  Expres Czech Team              CZE        09:55.00  
60091 Rauli Helkkula                 Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        09:56.00  
60102 Valerii Novikov                Rus Veteran                    RUS        09:57.00  
60060 Rimas Jovaisas                 OK Dainava                     LTU        09:58.00  
60064 Werner Wehrli                  ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:59.00  
60288 Kari Varkila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN        10:00.00  
60165 Torbjörn Lundberg              Piteå IF                       SWE        10:01.00  
60227 Bjorn Grinde                   OSI                            NOR        10:02.00  
60169 Pekka Vanne                    Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        10:03.00  
60047 Alan Leakey                    SLOW                           GBR        10:04.00  
60238 Peter Norgaard                 Ballerup OK                    DEN        10:05.00  
60212 Henry Nyberg                   OK Trian                       FIN        10:06.00  
60283 Dumitru Traian                 CS Otopeni                     ROU        10:07.00  
60306 Sergei Okhotnikov                                             RUS        10:08.00  
60135 Raimo Hannukainen              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        10:09.00  
60056 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                           EST        10:10.00  
60164 Bjorn Heidenstrom              Fredrikstad skiklubb           NOR        10:11.00  
60255 Matti Kotilainen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN        10:12.00  
60106 Lennart Hävren                 Tullinge SK                    SWE        10:13.00  
60250 Ian Froude                     IKON                           AUS        10:14.00  
60041 Tuomo Lusa                     Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:15.00  
60312 Hans Georg Gratzer             LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMS AUT        10:16.00  
60034 James Crawford                 Guildford Orienteers           GBR        10:17.00  
60053 Andrey Kupriyanov                                             RUS        10:18.00  
60058 Hannu Lähteenmäki              Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        10:19.00  
60147 Ivan Maroz                     KO KAMERTON                    BLR        10:20.00  
60087 Oyvind Sorlie                  Hadeland OL                    NOR        10:21.00  
60175 Eino Launonen                  Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        10:22.00  
60223 Lars Harkman                   Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna       SWE        10:23.00  
60115 Andris Zilko                   OK Kapa                        LAT        10:24.00  
60277 Jukka Nyystilä                 Laihian Luja                   FIN        10:25.00  
60117 Miroslav Folprecht             OOB TJ Turnov                  CZE        10:26.00  
60112 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK                      EST        10:27.00  
60299 Reino Kurkela                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN        10:28.00  
60124 Sergei Cherkesov               Chudovo                        RUS        10:29.00  
60244 Stein Turtumoygard             Maaren OK                      NOR        10:30.00  
60171 Tapani Mertsalmi               Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        10:31.00  
60187 Henrikas Ulevicius             OK Labirintas                  LTU        10:32.00  
60161 Sixten Westlund                OK Tyr                         SWE        10:33.00  
60130 Ian Ditchfield                 Moledowns                      GBR        10:34.00  
60320 Tapio Tikkanen                 Savon Suunta                   FIN        10:35.00  
60129 Hanspeter Uhr                  OLG Pfäffikon                  SUI        10:36.00  
60084 Max Prang                      Fredensborg OK                 DEN        10:37.00  
60170 Reijo Lehtimäki                Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        10:38.00  
60048 Jerzy Parzewski                KU AZS WAT Warszawa            POL        10:39.00  
60083 Dag Kristensen                 Skeidi                         NOR        10:40.00  
60132 Jari Vaara                     Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        10:41.00  
60127 Nikolai Kochkin                Cheboksary                     RUS        10:42.00  
60240 Peter Joelsson                 Ålems OK                       SWE        10:43.00  
60264 Juhani Tuomaala                Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN        10:44.00  
60033 Roger Hendrickx                K.O.L.                         BEL        10:45.00  

M60-2
2460m 15KP Climb 25m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
60003 Göran Hansson                  Täby OK                        SWE        10:39.00  
60004 Reserve                                                       ---        10:40.00  
60104 Gian Luca Gobbi                Orienteering Pergine           ITA        10:41.00  
60157 Antero Näsi                    Asikkalan Raikas               FIN        10:42.00  
60032 Jaak Reimaa                    OKH                            EST        10:43.00  
60151 Philip Eeles                   SOC                            GBR        10:44.00  
60122 Sjur Gjestvang                 Toten-Troll OL                 NOR        10:45.00  
60039 Timo Ahlroth                   Turengin Sarastus              FIN        10:46.00  
60077 Roland Warenius                Avesta OK                      SWE        10:47.00  
60043 Mikhail Potapov                ULYANOVSK                      RUS        10:48.00  
60168 Eero Ruokamo                   Oulun Tarmo                    FIN        10:49.00  
60242 Geoff Lawford                  Eureka Orienteers              AUS        10:50.00  
60150 Premek Skoda                   Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE        10:51.00  
60316 Ove Forsström                  OK Raseborg                    FIN        10:52.00  
60046 Kostas Duda                    OK Rudamina                    LTU        10:53.00  
60121 Jan Sveen                      Raumar Orientering             NOR        10:54.00  
60184 Timo Valkonen                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:55.00  
60044 Francesco Guglielmetti         GOLD Savosa                    SUI        10:56.00  
60296 Rolf Kulla                     Valbo AIF                      SWE        10:57.00  
60185 Timo Aalto                     Turengin Sarastus              FIN        10:58.00  
60190 Ranald Macdonald               Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR GBR        10:59.00  
60252 Andrey Losev                   ETG                            RUS        11:00.00  
60282 Ole Dideriksen Jensen          Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        11:01.00  
60143 Jouko Nurminen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:02.00  
60192 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                           EST        11:03.00  
60245 Arnfinn Pedersen               GjOVard O-lag                  NOR        11:04.00  
60210 Jouko Malinen                  Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:05.00  
60318 Miklos Csikos                  FUTaROK Sc.                    HUN        11:06.00  
60237 Ulf Palmer                     Ulricehamns OK                 SWE        11:07.00  
60292 Ari Nurminen                   Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        11:08.00  
60036 Escada Da Costa                COALA                          POR        11:09.00  
60136 Evgeni Shver                   VERESK Vyborg                  RUS        11:10.00  
60256 Peter Kronholm                 IF Brahe                       FIN        11:11.00  
60193 Stephen Richards               SELOC                          GBR        11:12.00  
60291 Eilef Landsverk                Skien OK                       NOR        11:13.00  
60134 Tuomo Koskinen                 Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        11:14.00  
60025 Vitor Rodrigues                CPOC                           POR        11:15.00  
60298 Jens Kaminsky                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        11:16.00  
60183 Jorma Aherto                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN        11:17.00  
60302 Josef Hones                    HSV Ried                       AUT        11:18.00  
60019 James Lithgow                  Garingal Orienteers            AUS        11:19.00  
60119 Heini Tammik                   OK Kape                        EST        11:20.00  
60070 Erkki Pulkkinen                Rasti-Lukko                    FIN        11:21.00  
60249 Sergey Glebov                                                 RUS        11:22.00  
60072 Magne Vollen                   O.S.I.                         NOR        11:23.00  
60268 Martti Pihlajamaa              Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN        11:24.00  
60305 Jan Hrouza                     Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:25.00  
60137 Peter Koolmeister              Tampereen Pyrinto              SWE        11:26.00  
60113 Kari Papinsaari                Kangasala SK                   FIN        11:27.00  
60314 Algirdas Salkauskas            Oriens                         LTU        11:28.00  
60234 Peter Waldron                  Norfolk OC                     GBR        11:29.00  
60069 Markku Leinonen                Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        11:30.00  
60114 Mario Ammann                   OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell        SUI        11:31.00  
60075 Lars Johan Milje               Haugesund idrettslag - Oriente NOR        11:32.00  
60146 Vesa Tervo                     Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        11:33.00  
60026 Mikhail Lukin                  Krasnogorsk                    RUS        11:34.00  
60120 Peter Wraa-Hansen              Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        11:35.00  
60308 Thomas Almqvist                Karlskrona SOK                 SWE        11:36.00  
60198 Pekka Pohjola                  Hauhon Sisu                    FIN        11:37.00  
60100 Aliaksandr Poliak              BNTU Minsk                     BLR        11:38.00  
60139 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                          EST        11:39.00  
60309 Jorma Matilainen               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN        11:40.00  
60038 Robin Smith                    SOC                            GBR        11:41.00  
60123 Ola Brox                       Toten-Troll OL                 NOR        11:42.00  
60178 Markku Kaulio                  RaKaS1                         FIN        11:43.00  
60246 Anatoliy Chudakov              LYTKARINO                      RUS        11:44.00  
60243 Bengt-Åke Jansson              Främmestads IK                 SWE        11:45.00  
60216 Veijo Salmi                    Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        11:46.00  
60052 Juris Kokins                   Meridians                      LAT        11:47.00  
60140 Andrzej Krochmal               KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL        11:48.00  
60274 Arto Kiiskinen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:49.00  
60149 Jacques Hofmans                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:50.00  
60260 Stein Klyve                    OK Moss                        NOR        11:51.00  

M60-3
2320m 15KP Climb 25m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
60005 Aleksandr Kopelevich           Azimut-Spb                     RUS        10:48.00  
60006 Reserve                                                       ---        10:49.00  
60109 Helmuth Murer                  Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        10:50.00  
60181 Pekka Valkonen                 Kangasniemen Kalske            FIN        10:51.00  
60138 Kalev Sirge                    Rakvere OK                     EST        10:52.00  
60163 Thomas Ericson                 Alfta-Ösa OK                   SWE        10:53.00  
60051 Heikki Juuvinmaa               Turengin Sarastus              FIN        10:54.00  
60059 Alexandr Levichev              VERESK                         RUS        10:55.00  
60029 Don Mckerrow                   South London Orienteers        GBR        10:56.00  
60286 Esko Turkka                    KS                             FIN        10:57.00  
60018 Oivind Fadum                   Sande SK                       NOR        10:58.00  
60228 Tomas Zdrahal                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:59.00  
60279 Martti Köngäs                  Puolangan Ryhti                FIN        11:00.00  
60061 Antanas Pauzas                 OK Dainava                     LTU        11:01.00  
60232 Steve Kirk                     OLG Cordoba                    SUI        11:02.00  
60179 Lauri Kekoni                   Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:03.00  
60152 Ulf Carnby                     Täby ok                        SWE        11:04.00  
60176 Finn Petersen                  OK Roskilde                    DEN        11:05.00  
60310 Victor Riabchikov              ISTRA                          RUS        11:06.00  
60295 Hannu Vehmaa                   Koovee                         FIN        11:07.00  
60239 Rolf Christensen               BOS                            NOR        11:08.00  
60307 Nick Dent                      Central Coast                  AUS        11:09.00  
60063 Harri Laine                    Kauhajoen Karhu                FIN        11:10.00  
60197 Charles Daniel                 Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR        11:11.00  
60031 Goran Svenson                  SOK Viljan                     SWE        11:12.00  
60205 Kalle Huttunen                 Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        11:13.00  
60118 Udo Lüüs                       OK Ilves                       EST        11:14.00  
60092 Anatolii Krysanov              Korolev-Rus                    RUS        11:15.00  
60200 Jaakko Käyhkö                  RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        11:16.00  
60301 Kjell Svanberg                 ROyken o-lag                   NOR        11:17.00  
60110 Mauro Fontanari                Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        11:18.00  
60180 Jouni Moisander                Rasti-Vihti                    FIN        11:19.00  
60186 Paul Grün                      OLG Stöck Wien                 AUT        11:20.00  
60098 Zdenek Fiala                   KOB TRETRA Praha               CZE        11:21.00  
60074 Anders Malmberg                Kvarnsvedens OK                SWE        11:22.00  
60196 Eero Pulkkinen                 OK Botnia                      FIN        11:23.00  
60141 Saulius Kireilis               OK Takas                       LTU        11:24.00  
60251 Nigel Ferrand                  SWOC                           GBR        11:25.00  
60199 Sven-Olof Nylund               OK Botnia                      FIN        11:26.00  
60099 Per Kroger                     Maaren OK                      NOR        11:27.00  
60079 Sergey Gundorov                Krasnogorsk                    RUS        11:28.00  
60293 Harri Lukander                 RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        11:29.00  
60194 Hansjörg Graf                  OLG Pfäffikon                  SUI        11:30.00  
60276 Rolf Lund                      HSOK                           DEN        11:31.00  
60263 Seppo Nurisalo                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN        11:32.00  
60222 Ronnie Eriksson                Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna       SWE        11:33.00  
60094 Aare Limberg                   Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi     EST        11:34.00  
60144 Esa Huhtanen                   Rasti-Jussit                   FIN        11:35.00  
60159 Kjell Magne Nordvi             Grue IL                        NOR        11:36.00  
60081 Anatoli Labanouski             LUSERG                         BLR        11:37.00  
60153 John Laukka                    Gallop Racing Team (GRT)       FIN        11:38.00  
60189 Janis Dainis                   KSK                            LAT        11:39.00  
60080 Sergey Barinov                 Krasnogorsk                    RUS        11:40.00  
60262 Peter Jones                    Southern Navigators            GBR        11:41.00  
60133 Kauko Vainiomäki               Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        11:42.00  
60248 Matz Larsson                   Gustavsbergs OK                SWE        11:43.00  
60067 Janusz Olbrycht                OLBnO Warszawa                 POL        11:44.00  
60266 Esko Parikka                   Hollolan Urheilijat            FIN        11:45.00  
60086 Rune Tonaas                    Bergen turnforening            NOR        11:46.00  
60148 Bruno Vandermeulen             FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:47.00  
60297 Sauli Joki                     Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN        11:48.00  
60177 John Scown                     Abominable O-men               AUS        11:49.00  
60126 Veniamin Landyshev             Cheboksary                     RUS        11:50.00  
60131 Teuvo Kvistö                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        11:51.00  
60105 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää SK                      EST        11:52.00  
60221 Sven-Inge Svensson             Hässleholms OK                 SWE        11:53.00  
60300 Timo Hamynen                   Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura      FIN        11:54.00  
60285 Ketil Berge                    Vestre  Aker                   NOR        11:55.00  
60167 Nigel Hoult                    Berkshire Orienteers           GBR        11:56.00  
60230 Frantisek Chromcak             Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:57.00  
60208 Asko Korpijärvi                Kannuksen Ura                  FIN        11:58.00  
60082 Algirdas Grublys               OK KOPA                        LTU        11:59.00  
60261 Hansruedi Kohler               OLG Dachsen                    SUI        12:00.00  

M60-4
2420m 15KP Climb 24m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
60007 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
60008 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
60209 Pekka Liukkala                 HauSi                          FIN        09:02.00  
60111 Georg Larsson                  Fredrikshofs IF SOK            SWE        09:03.00  
60259 Kaygorodov Evgeny              EuroPrim                       RUS        09:04.00  
60097 Harri Rytkönen                 Kalevan Rasti                  FIN        09:05.00  
60188 Havard Toresen                 Tyrving, Norway                NOR        09:06.00  
60284 Leif  E. Larsen                Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        09:07.00  
60182 Tapani Valonen                 Karkki-Rasti                   FIN        09:08.00  
60057 Toomas Koppel                  Saku                           EST        09:09.00  
60103 David Rosen                    SROC                           GBR        09:10.00  
60273 Reino Kaario                   Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:11.00  
60027 Aleksandr Maslov               Kentavr Kovrov                 RUS        09:12.00  
60108 Stefan Myrefelt                Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE        09:13.00  
60311 Harald Hovi                    Skien OK                       NOR        09:14.00  
60040 Mikko Sani                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46        FIN        09:15.00  
60322 Johannes Wechselberger         OL Kufstein                    AUT        09:16.00  
60101 Igor Iakavkin                  BNTU Minsk                     BLR        09:17.00  
60206 Ari Kartaslammi                Kyrös-Rasti                    FIN        09:18.00  
60203 Andris Kosmatchevs                                            LAT        09:19.00  
60049 Romuald Guga                   WKS Slask WrocIaw              POL        09:20.00  
60215 Osmo Saari                     Rasti-Perniö                   FIN        09:21.00  
60021 Mikhail Gryaznevich            Thames Valley Orienteering Clu GBR        09:22.00  
60066 Mats Hemström                  Gävle Ok                       SWE        09:23.00  
60225 Kari Virtanen                  Pellon Ponsi                   FIN        09:24.00  
60085 Arnulf Villmo                  Korgen                         NOR        09:25.00  
60073 Andrey Oshmarin                Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS        09:26.00  
60267 Aulis Rantala                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN        09:27.00  
60020 Ted Van Geldermalsen           Yarra Valley Orienteering Club AUS        09:28.00  
60313 Tom Novak                      OK Doksy                       CZE        09:29.00  
60317 Tõnu Sikkal                    OK Põlva Kobras                EST        09:30.00  
60213 Niilo Puhakka                  Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        09:31.00  
60022 Lennart Jakobson               Tibro OK                       SWE        09:32.00  
60290 Per Osen                       Vestre Akers SK                NOR        09:33.00  
60211 Jorma Nissilä                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN        09:34.00  
60062 Edmundas Gylys                 OK Dainava                     LTU        09:35.00  
60226 Alain Juan                     ANCO                           SUI        09:36.00  
60142 Esa Laine                      Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        09:37.00  
60281 Sergei Negin                   NEVA                           RUS        09:38.00  
60220 Jens Fladberg                  Herlufsholm OK                 DEN        09:39.00  
60071 Pekka Pulkkinen                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        09:40.00  
60202 Jonathan Howell                WCH                            GBR        09:41.00  
60231 Stig Andersson                 OK Linne                       SWE        09:42.00  
60145 Risto Höglund                  Rakas 1                        FIN        09:43.00  
60088 Per Dag Nordkvelde             Hedrum o-lag                   NOR        09:44.00  
60154 Paul Bolsens                   Trol Belgium                   BEL        09:45.00  
60253 Harri Viitasalo                Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN        09:46.00  
60315 Colin Price                    Central Coast                  AUS        09:47.00  
60095 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                           EST        09:48.00  
60321 Vasilii Mikhailov              Rus Veteran                    RUS        09:49.00  
60254 Esko Udd                       LänRa                          FIN        09:50.00  
60224 Andreas Hjertson               OK Linne                       SWE        09:51.00  
60128 Are Eriksen                    OSI                            NOR        09:52.00  
60257 Keijo Hintukainen              Turun Suunnistajat             FIN        09:53.00  
60229 Zdenek Precek                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:54.00  
60068 Jonas Vilkelis                 OK Levuo                       LTU        09:55.00  
60303 Tapio Kukkasjärvi              Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        09:56.00  
60107 Andy Robinson                  South London                   GBR        09:57.00  
60078 Denis Cuche                    CA Rose                        SUI        09:58.00  
60158 Risto Iivonen                  Asikkalan Raikas               FIN        09:59.00  
60116 Sergey Yan                     Novgorod Acron                 RUS        10:00.00  
60096 Kjell Ehrencrona               IFK Göteborg                   SWE        10:01.00  
60280 Pekka Toppari                  Puolangan Ryhti                FIN        10:02.00  
60241 Erik Grondalen                 Hamar OK                       NOR        10:03.00  
60037 Lars Hanghoj Petersen          Ballerup OK                    DEN        10:04.00  
60093 Neeme Malva                    Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi     EST        10:05.00  
60217 Kari Vigelius                  Salon Viesti                   FIN        10:06.00  
60050 Eddie Harwood                  Moravian                       GBR        10:07.00  
60125 Nikolai Pavlov                 Cheboksary                     RUS        10:08.00  
60089 Timo Glad                      Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        10:09.00  
60035 Kent Ivarsson                  OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        10:10.00  
60017 Per Chr. Hagen                 BO OL                          NOR        10:11.00  
60065 Kari Jylhä                     Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        10:12.00  

M65-1
2340m 15KP Climb 22m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
65001 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
65002 Seppo Väli-Klemela             Paimion Rasti                  FIN        09:01.00  
65028 Shemuel Asher                  ISR OC Galilee                 ISR        09:02.00  
65137 Renzo Bernabe                  Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        09:03.00  
65392 Roberto Dias Torres            COPA                           BRA        09:04.00  
65260 Kari Sane                      Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:05.00  
65203 Heinz Friedrich Pape           OL Team Lippe                  GER        09:06.00  
65063 Lars Jakobsson                 Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:07.00  
65093 Pekka Inki                     Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        09:08.00  
65216 Asgeir Bell                    Stavanger Orienteringsklubb    NOR        09:09.00  
65222 Selwyn Palmer                  Auckland OC                    NZL        09:10.00  
65185 Michel Poulain                 FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        09:11.00  
65256 Pauli Nieminen                 VRU-Hyvinkää                   FIN        09:12.00  
65146 Ilmar Kirjanen                 TAOK                           EST        09:13.00  
65291 Tom Brantheim                  Östersunds OK                  SWE        09:14.00  
65296 Pentti Tamminen                Perttelin Peikot               FIN        09:15.00  
65306 Antonin Peska                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:16.00  
65371 Hans Chr. Strib                Ballerup OK                    DEN        09:17.00  
65108 Edgar Melvin Furuholt          Trollelg o-lag                 NOR        09:18.00  
65161 Pentti Närhi                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        09:19.00  
65177 Aleksandr Savinkov             Lytkarino                      RUS        09:20.00  
65069 Lars Eklund                    Forsa OK                       SWE        09:21.00  
65051 Raimo Nordqvist                Espoon Akilles                 FIN        09:22.00  
65226 Douglas Henderson              Roxburgh Reivers               GBR        09:23.00  
65044 Rein Hanstein                  OK Okas                        EST        09:24.00  
65361 Ragnar Niemi Berg              Stokke IL                      NOR        09:25.00  
65220 Simo Kangasaho                 Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        09:26.00  
65346 Kurt Fischer                   OLG Pfäffikon                  SUI        09:27.00  
65274 Karl-Göran Carlsson            Hylte OK                       SWE        09:28.00  
65162 Harri Kuosa                    Loimaan Jankko                 FIN        09:29.00  
65345 Helmut Härtelt                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           GER        09:31.00  
65192 Alistair Stewart               Auckland OC                    NZL        09:32.00  
65231 Antti Ojala                    Turengin Sarastus              FIN        09:33.00  
65239 Nils Olav Vennevik             Freidig                        NOR        09:34.00  
65280 Kenth Svensson                 OK Skogsfalken                 SWE        09:35.00  
65131 Pekka Pietilä                  Kangasala SK                   FIN        09:36.00  
65053 Andrzej Wysocki                MUKS Gliwice                   POL        09:37.00  
65387 Enn Kuusik                     Rakvere OK                     EST        09:38.00  
65232 Vladimir Kopeikin              Tver                           RUS        09:39.00  
65244 Rolf Eklund                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:40.00  
65114 Finn-Morten Aarstad            Stavanger OK                   NOR        09:41.00  
65037 Lennart Barkestam              IK Hakarpspojkarna             SWE        09:42.00  
65255 Aarne Mörsky                   Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät       FIN        09:43.00  
65391 Philip Hawkes-Teeter           EMPO                           USA        09:44.00  
65038 Ian Cooper                     South Yorkshire Orienteers     GBR        09:45.00  
65396 Kanji Shikano                  Gifu OLC                       JPN        09:46.00  
65253 Juhani Matilainen              Nilsian Nujakka                FIN        09:47.00  
65196 Ole Husen                      Farum OK                       DEN        09:48.00  
65293 Juhan Tamm                                                    EST        09:49.00  
65098 Kari Löyttyjärvi               Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        09:50.00  
65288 Hans-Erik Skalberg             Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:51.00  
65368 Jorn Bue Olsen                 Asker skiklubb                 NOR        09:52.00  
65302 Pavel Stehno                   Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:53.00  
65096 Kari Hovi                      Rasti Jyry                     FIN        09:54.00  
65135 Jean-Claude Guyot              ANCO                           SUI        09:55.00  
65072 Saulius Kavaliauskas           OK Dainava                     LTU        09:56.00  
65045 Pekka Kerkola                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        09:57.00  
65100 Clas-Göran Lund                Bodens BK                      SWE        09:58.00  
65183 Sergey Markelov                Azimut-SPb                     RUS        09:59.00  
65115 Svein Endre Hove               Byaasen IL                     NOR        10:00.00  
65261 Juhani Tarvainen               PiTa Helsinki                  FIN        10:01.00  
65198 Kalev Kukk                     TAOK                           EST        10:02.00  
65215 Oleksander Avramenko                                          UKR        10:03.00  
65259 Jouni Saarinen                 Salon Viesti                   FIN        10:04.00  
65205 Kenneth Wåhlberg               OK Kåre                        SWE        10:05.00  
65047 John Franklin                  SYO                            GBR        10:06.00  
65109 Jan Olav Ormberg               Fana IL                        NOR        10:07.00  
65022 Erkki Ylikoski                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        10:08.00  
65026 Henadzi Niakhai                Standart                       BLR        10:09.00  
65331 Poul Erik Buch                 OK GORM                        DEN        10:10.00  
65344 Mauri Finnilä                  Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN        10:11.00  
65325 Staffan Westbom                Ockelbo OK                     SWE        10:12.00  

M65-2
2280m 15KP Climb 21m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
65003 Leif Sandgren                  Frosta OK                      SWE        09:00.00  
65004 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
65184 Freddy Sillien                 FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        09:02.00  
65207 Paul Aug                       Orvand                         EST        09:03.00  
65167 Unto Tanttu                    Keravan Urheiljat              FIN        09:04.00  
65065 Josef Rychtecky                South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE        09:05.00  
65128 Torbjorn Norbech               Ringerike o-lag                NOR        09:06.00  
65254 Erkki Mattila                  Maarian Mahti                  FIN        09:07.00  
65333 Hasse Åberg                    Valbo AIF                      SWE        09:08.00  
65027 Insaf Ishmukhametov            Ufa United                     RUS        09:09.00  
65339 Kurt Buchwalder                ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:10.00  
65182 Vesa Turku                     Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:11.00  
65165 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas                       EST        09:12.00  
65106 Jon Arne Klemetsaune           Trollelg                       NOR        09:13.00  
65138 Tauno Saari                    Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        09:14.00  
65132 Kenneth Lindblom               Växjö OK                       SWE        09:15.00  
65360 Olteanu Emil                   ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti         ROU        09:16.00  
65143 Steve Whitehead                Ebor                           GBR        09:17.00  
65204 Jouni Savelainen               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:18.00  
65054 Russell Candy                  Orienteering WA                AUS        09:19.00  
65029 Andre Hallouard                ASOP Erstein                   FRA        09:20.00  
65342 Jorma Ryynänen                 Pihkaniskat                    FIN        09:21.00  
65160 Claes Rune Nideborn            Stora Tuna OK                  SWE        09:22.00  
65208 John Birger Skansen            Rudsbygd il                    NOR        09:23.00  
65359 Poul Bobach                    Aalborg OK                     DEN        09:24.00  
65252 Tapio Leino                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:25.00  
65061 Sergei Egorshin                Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:26.00  
65363 Jaan Miljan                    OK Kape                        EST        09:27.00  
65245 Kari Heinonen                  Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        09:28.00  
65326 Bernt Löfkvist                 Bjursås OK                     SWE        09:29.00  
65332 Walter Siegenthaler            Carolina Orienteering Klubb    USA        09:30.00  
65314 Eldar Borsum                   Bakkelagets Sportsklub         NOR        09:31.00  
65153 Kimmo Rauhamäki                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        09:32.00  
65197 Tadashi Ebisawa                Irumashi Orienteering Club     JPN        09:33.00  
65186 Miroslav Horacek               Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE        09:34.00  
65352 Mauri Tolvanen                 Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN        09:35.00  
65277 Jarl-Erik Palm                 Kjula IF                       SWE        09:36.00  
65347 Philipp Huguenin               OLC Kakowa                     SUI        09:37.00  
65224 Lembit Nöps                    OK ILVES                       EST        09:38.00  
65156 Harri Mäkelä                   Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        09:39.00  
65324 Tor Sorevik                    Tif Viking                     NOR        09:40.00  
65315 Raymond Finlay                 Fermo                          GBR        09:41.00  
65164 Touko Tuomola                  Rasti 88                       FIN        09:42.00  
65279 Kjell Eriksson                 OK Djerf                       SWE        09:43.00  
65074 Ricardas Izokaitis             OK Dainava                     LTU        09:44.00  
65080 Jimmy Hoen                     Ballerup Orienterings Klub     DEN        09:45.00  
65398 Risto Partanen                 Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN        09:46.00  
65200 Aleksei Bazanov                azimut                         RUS        09:47.00  
65127 Terje Wikstrom                 Ringsaker OK                   NOR        09:48.00  
65032 Veikko Loukonen                Piikkion Kehitys               FIN        09:49.00  
65238 Ingemar Larsson                Tullinge SK                    SWE        09:50.00  
65082 Attila Gabor Kovacs            Zöld Sportok Clubja            HUN        09:51.00  
65120 Koit Paasma                    Lehola                         EST        09:52.00  
65366 Lass Kataja                    suomusjärven sisu              FIN        09:53.00  
65211 Jacenty Lapanowski             KU AZS WAT Warszawa            POL        09:54.00  
65023 Bjorn Ceeberg                  Hedrum o-lag                   NOR        09:55.00  
65248 Hannu Huikkola                 Kangasala SK                   FIN        09:56.00  
65284 Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson          Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        09:57.00  
65189 Fedir Tatarinov                Ukraine                        UKR        09:58.00  
65303 Ales Prochazka                 Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:59.00  
65335 Erkki Kallio                   Loimaan Jankko                 FIN        10:00.00  
65329 Keith Macdermott               Eborienteers                   GBR        10:01.00  
65055 Mati Pilt                      OK West                        EST        10:02.00  
65341 Matti Railimo                  SOC Heinola                    FIN        10:03.00  
65126 Roar Flydal                    BUL Tromso                     NOR        10:04.00  
65030 Ulf Kjellin                    OK Hedstrommen                 SWE        10:05.00  
65077 Hannes Zaugg                   ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:06.00  
65209 Pertti Nieminen                Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:07.00  
65353 Vladimir Efremov               Rus Veteran                    RUS        10:08.00  
65057 Vladimir Boulbenov             Traktor OK                     BLR        10:09.00  
65268 Olavi Hautala                  Rasti-Jussit                   FIN        10:10.00  
65356 Keld Johnsen                   Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        10:11.00  
65273 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjärnarps OL                   SWE        10:12.00  

M65-3
2260m 15KP Climb 22m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
65005 Reserve                                                       ---        09:45.00  
65006 Reserve                                                       ---        09:46.00  
65110 Magnus Nataas                  Bergen turnforening            NOR        09:47.00  
65219 Timo Turpeinen                 VaajTe                         FIN        09:48.00  
65212 Janis Biezais                  Azimuts OK                     LAT        09:49.00  
65145 Väino Aul                      Jõhvikas                       EST        09:50.00  
65266 Matti Väänänen                 Nilsian Nujakka                FIN        09:51.00  
65056 Ion Dodonu                     Dinamo OLD                     MDA        09:52.00  
65275 Sten Blomström                 IK Stern                       SWE        09:53.00  
65173 Charlie Deweese                San Francisco Bay OC           USA        09:54.00  
65227 Veijo Kurvinen                 Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        09:55.00  
65159 Knut Mikal Malmo               Ringsaker OK                   NOR        09:56.00  
65301 Zdenek Koc                     Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:57.00  
65235 Christer Nyman                 IK Falken                      FIN        09:58.00  
65378 Chris Rostron                  Manchester                     GBR        09:59.00  
65121 Kjell Ryberg                   IFK Göteborg                   SWE        10:00.00  
65087 Yurii Vekshin                  Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS        10:01.00  
65267 Seppo Ollikainen               Juvan Urheilijat               FIN        10:02.00  
65084 Kalev Raadla                   Jõhvikas                       EST        10:03.00  
65123 Erik Lund                      Trollelg                       NOR        10:04.00  
65338 Veikko Pellinen                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        10:05.00  
65348 Hanspeter Oswald               OLK Piz Hasi                   SUI        10:06.00  
65095 Matts Engvall                  Bodens BK OS                   SWE        10:07.00  
65083 Gunnar Grue-Sorensen           KOge OK                        DEN        10:08.00  
65191 Reijo Mouhu                    RaKas                          FIN        10:09.00  
65312 Toshio Ueda                    Tokyo OLC                      JPN        10:10.00  
65071 Algimantas Paspirgelis         OK Dainava                     LTU        10:11.00  
65102 Ossi Lakkala                   KuoSu                          FIN        10:12.00  
65150 Paul Martin Berg               Rudsbygd IL                    NOR        10:13.00  
65085 Kjell Sandström                Boden BK OS                    SWE        10:14.00  
65199 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed                         EST        10:15.00  
65351 Erkki Pokela                   Luumäen Rasti                  FIN        10:16.00  
65041 Peter Gorvett                  CADOC                          GBR        10:17.00  
65088 Ivan Kazatsev                  Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS        10:18.00  
65236 Aulis Hahtola                  Rasti-Kurikka                  FIN        10:19.00  
65117 Knut Wikstrom                  Ringsaker OK                   NOR        10:20.00  
65225 Anders Kumlin                  IK Ymer                        SWE        10:21.00  
65149 Mircea Ticleanu                CS Metropolitan Bucharest      ROU        10:22.00  
65327 Seppo Terävä                   XYZ                            FIN        10:23.00  
65081 Gabor Molnar                   HSE-Hungary                    HUN        10:24.00  
65375 Bill Jones                     Red Roos                       AUS        10:25.00  
65249 Eero Kattilakoski              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot        FIN        10:26.00  
65099 Pjotr Aksjonov                 JIHVIKAS                       EST        10:27.00  
65024 Jan Asberg                     Haverodals SK                  SWE        10:28.00  
65158 Bjorn Atle Remme               Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        10:29.00  
65394 Kaj Koskinen                   Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        10:30.00  
65304 Jaroslav Jirasek               Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:31.00  
65319 Svend Mortensen                Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        10:32.00  
65247 Reino Hotti                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        10:33.00  
65322 Nick Gmür                      ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:34.00  
65292 Gunnar Hedberg                 Östersunds OK                  SWE        10:35.00  
65168 Konrad Janowski                KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL        10:36.00  
65251 Teuvo Lehtinen                 Rastivarsat                    FIN        10:37.00  
65380 Karl Arne Melbye               Verdal OK                      NOR        10:38.00  
65297 Heldur Väljamäe                Orvand                         EST        10:39.00  
65364 Kari Lietzen                   RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        10:40.00  
65140 Stanislav Lesnikov             Azimut-SPb                     RUS        10:41.00  
65287 Anders Millinger               Västerås SOK                   SWE        10:42.00  
65034 Stephen Searle                 Norfolk Orienteering Club      GBR        10:43.00  
65174 Kalle Koivisto                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:44.00  
65033 Vitalii Serdiuk                Ukraine                        UKR        10:45.00  
65240 Jan Arve Solli                 Askoy o-lag                    NOR        10:46.00  
65264 Pentti Vaittinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        10:47.00  
65025 Viktor Kovalchuk               Standart                       BLR        10:48.00  
65399 Karl-Erik Andersson            IFK Mora OK                    SWE        10:49.00  
65188 Oldrich Prinda                 Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE        10:50.00  
65155 Raimo Pusa                     Virtain Urheilijat             FIN        10:51.00  
65089 Riho Männi                     Lehola                         EST        10:52.00  
65386 Karsten Richardt               KOGE OK                        DEN        10:53.00  
65228 Pertti Päivänranta             Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        10:54.00  
65052 Paul Skjaker                   Hadeland O-lag                 NOR        10:55.00  
65285 Owe Nilsson                    Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        10:56.00  
65336 Albert Frei                    OLG Dachsen                    SUI        10:57.00  

M65-4
2200m 15KP Climb 25m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
65007 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
65008 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
65295 Raimo Jalonen                  MS Parma                       FIN        09:02.00  
65330 Mike Smithard                  Deeside OC                     GBR        09:03.00  
65144 Victor Titov                   Novgorod Acron                 RUS        09:04.00  
65246 Vesa Herttuainen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        09:05.00  
65112 Ole Johansson                  Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        09:06.00  
65384 Tommy Wåhlin                   OK Enen                        SWE        09:07.00  
65103 Rein Kriks                     Rakvere OK                     EST        09:08.00  
65263 Markku Törmä                   Kannuksen Ura                  FIN        09:09.00  
65355 Jean Paul Bailleul             BROS                           FRA        09:10.00  
65172 Dennis Wildfogel               San Franciso Bay OC            USA        09:11.00  
65258 Matti Roivas                   Urjalan Urheilijat             FIN        09:12.00  
65320 Tomoyuki Wakaume               Team Chako                     JPN        09:13.00  
65372 Sveinung Rekaa                 Notodden o-lag                 NOR        09:14.00  
65104 Yngve Alfven                   IK Wilske                      SWE        09:15.00  
65134 Reijo Puurunen                 Oulun Tarmo (OuTa)             FIN        09:16.00  
65090 Remigijus Pocius               MEDEINA OK                     LTU        09:17.00  
65148 Niels Landsperg                Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        09:18.00  
65039 Martti Santajoki               Rajamaen Rykmentti             FIN        09:19.00  
65151 Toomas Naelapää                Harju KEK RSK                  EST        09:20.00  
65180 Ivan Shorokhov                 Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:21.00  
65276 Inge Löwegren                  Katrineholms OK                SWE        09:22.00  
65046 Heikki Hillo                   Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        09:23.00  
65124 Finn Ole Jorgensen             IK Grane                       NOR        09:24.00  
65374 Oldrich Pilc                   Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:25.00  
65043 Risto Heiskanen                Espoon Suunta                  FIN        09:26.00  
65049 Hans Peter Staedelin           OLV Langenthal                 SUI        09:27.00  
65379 John Britton                   Manchester                     GBR        09:28.00  
65282 Göran Larsson                  Sala OK                        SWE        09:29.00  
65175 Ensio Lakanen                  Vaajakosken Terä               FIN        09:30.00  
65142 Tiit Tatter                    TON                            EST        09:31.00  
65105 Bjorn Berger                   Byaasen IL                     NOR        09:32.00  
65265 Ossi Vuorinen                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        09:33.00  
65070 Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda                        LAT        09:34.00  
65101 Gheorghe Balmus                Dinamo OLD                     MDA        09:35.00  
65289 Bernt Åström                   Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:36.00  
65214 Pertti Salmenoja               Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        09:37.00  
65310 Ian Fletcher                   Orienteering Western Australia AUS        09:38.00  
65060 Aleksandr Maslov                                              RUS        09:39.00  
65076 Raimo Kaukiainen               HU-46                          FIN        09:40.00  
65316 Anders Bjorkaas                Askvoll og Holmedal IL         NOR        09:41.00  
65201 Toivo Saue                     Hiiumaa OK                     EST        09:42.00  
65278 Bo Karlsson                    Ljungskile FK                  SWE        09:43.00  
65257 Aimo Partanen                  Nilsian Nujakka                FIN        09:44.00  
65040 Sol Michel                     OPA Montigny                   FRA        09:45.00  
65091 Tadeusz Wolejszo               WAT                            POL        09:46.00  
65385 Juhani Virtanen                Lounais-Hämeen rasti           FIN        09:47.00  
65125 Stein Nordvi                   Elverum OK                     NOR        09:49.00  
65036 Per-Erik Wåhlberg              OK Linne                       SWE        09:50.00  
65349 Markku Nurminen                Suosmeren Salpa                FIN        09:51.00  
65031 Mykola Bozhko                  O Club                         UKR        09:52.00  
65171 John Simmons                   BOK                            GBR        09:53.00  
65194 Pentti Hirvonen                turun metsänkävijät            FIN        09:54.00  
65058 Mati Randoja                   Jõhvikas                       EST        09:55.00  
65169 Tormod Prestrud                Rudsbygd IL                    NOR        09:56.00  
65283 Kenth Sundgren                 Skåneslättens OL               SWE        09:57.00  
65133 Raimo Hyyryläinen              Juvan Urheilijat               FIN        09:58.00  
65147 Jiri Provaznik                 OOB TJ Turnov                  CZE        09:59.00  
65317 Heiri Greminger                ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:00.00  
65139 Erkki Turunen                  Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        10:01.00  
65129 Henadzi Arekhau                BNTU Minsk                     BLR        10:02.00  
65206 Viacheslav Gorelov             Rus-Veteran                    RUS        10:03.00  
65122 Gunnar Råberg                  OK Tyr                         SWE        10:04.00  
65157 Pentti Hiirijoki               Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        10:05.00  
65241 Sverre Kristoffersen           Verdal orineteringsklubb       NOR        10:06.00  
65383 Jeffrey Saeger                 New England Orienteering       USA        10:07.00  
65152 Martti Mäkelä                  SOC Asikkala                   FIN        10:08.00  
65068 Johannes Tasa                  SK Saue Tammed                 EST        10:09.00  
65064 Jorgen Jorgensen               Silkeborg OK                   DEN        10:10.00  
65286 Leo Johansson                  Vandrarringen-Västerås         SWE        10:11.00  
65294 Martti Alilonttinen            MS Parma                       FIN        10:12.00  

M65-5
2330m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
65009 Reserve                                                       ---        10:33.00  
65010 Reserve                                                       ---        10:34.00  
65118 Yoshiaki Sakai                 CHOFU WR                       JPN        10:35.00  
65370 Tor Gjermstad                  Wing OK                        NOR        10:36.00  
65309 Lasse Kalliomaa                Laihian Luja                   FIN        10:37.00  
65373 Martin Wilson                  Berkshire Orienteers           GBR        10:38.00  
65202 Bernardas Eimaitis             Labirintas                     LTU        10:39.00  
65234 Åke Wansölin                   Söders SOL, Stockholm          SWE        10:40.00  
65181 Kai Saksman                    OK TON                         FIN        10:41.00  
65358 Vasiliy Solov'Yev              NEVA                           RUS        10:42.00  
65035 Vladimir Vari                  NA                             EST        10:43.00  
65042 Tapio Peippo                   SK Vuoksi                      FIN        10:44.00  
65242 Harald Bakke                   Gjovard OL                     NOR        10:45.00  
65362 Tadeusz Patejko                KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL        10:46.00  
65113 Lennart Tagtstrom              Domnarvets GoIF                SWE        10:47.00  
65092 Lauri Karhumäki                Pihkaniskat                    FIN        10:48.00  
65187 Petr Karmazin                  Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE        10:49.00  
65078 Pekka Marti                    ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:50.00  
65365 Seppo Aarnio                   RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        10:51.00  
65210 Kalju Toomas                   Joka                           EST        10:52.00  
65111 Kay Jorgensen                  Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        10:53.00  
65079 Tommy Olausson                 SOK Aneby                      SWE        10:54.00  
65190 Jukka Sipilä                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46        FIN        10:55.00  
65136 Anatolii Zelensky              VALERI TEAM                    UKR        10:56.00  
65354 Klaus Olsen                    Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        10:57.00  
65262 Jukka Tiitto                   Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        10:58.00  
65340 Douglas Edwards                MDOC                           GBR        10:59.00  
65116 Atle Alvheim                   Fana IL                        NOR        11:00.00  
65269 Åke Persson                    Hj'ärnarps OL                  SWE        11:01.00  
65229 Tapani Huhta                   Kangasala SK                   FIN        11:02.00  
65367 Anatol Bukavets                SK Tri-o                       BLR        11:03.00  
65193 Danis Kadyrov                  Electrougli Moscow region      RUS        11:04.00  
65311 Hannu Siuko                    Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        11:05.00  
65170 George Minarik                 San Francisco Bay OC           USA        11:06.00  
65130 Mati Kallemets                 OK Okas                        EST        11:07.00  
65067 Jörgen Fransson                Emmaboda Verda OK              SWE        11:08.00  
65075 Kari Tamminen                  Hollolan Urheilijat 46         FIN        11:09.00  
65298 Helge Schei                    Forde IL                       NOR        11:10.00  
65397 Osamu Miyabayashi              Matsusaka OLC                  JPN        11:11.00  
65218 Kari Venho                     Maarian Mahti                  FIN        11:12.00  
65119 Pavel Kriz                     SKP Zdar nad Sazavou           CZE        11:13.00  
65233 Max Amsler                     OLG Welsikon                   SUI        11:14.00  
65318 Magnus Haraldsson              Gustavsbergs OK                SWE        11:15.00  
65250 Heikki Lassila                 Pitäjänmäen Tarmo              FIN        11:16.00  
65062 Janne Brunstedt                OK Roskilde                    DEN        11:17.00  
65107 Martin Nauf                    Hedrum o-lag                   NOR        11:18.00  
65230 Hannu Kokkonen                 Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN        11:19.00  
65094 Arne Kolk                      Jõhvikas                       EST        11:20.00  
65066 Mike Godfree                   DVO                            GBR        11:21.00  
65050 Hans Carlsson                  IFK Göteborg                   SWE        11:22.00  
65393 Timo Koskinen                  Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        11:23.00  
65176 Yury Perelyaev                 Lytkarino                      RUS        11:24.00  
65073 Kazys Janusauskas              OK Dainava                     LTU        11:25.00  
65300 Tuomo Juntunen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:26.00  
65237 Kjell Winther                  Oppsal                         NOR        11:27.00  
65305 Jaromir Burianek               Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:28.00  
65281 Robert Puusta                  OK Älvsjö-Örby                 SWE        11:29.00  
65195 Simo Helkkula                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo              FIN        11:30.00  
65328 Walter Rahm                    OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland      SUI        11:31.00  
65217 Rein Unt                       TON                            EST        11:32.00  
65343 Kauko Keränen                  Urjalan Urheilijat             FIN        11:33.00  
65323 John Tripax                    OK Roskilde                    DEN        11:34.00  
65299 Elling Aakre                   Andebu IL                      NOR        11:35.00  
65290 Sven-Olof Larsson              Växjö AIS                      SWE        11:36.00  
65221 Pekka Lindberg                 Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN        11:37.00  
65059 Bob Dredge                     Walton Cgasers                 GBR        11:38.00  
65021 Stepanov Victor                Novosibirsk                    RUS        11:39.00  
65166 Jorma Helin                    Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        11:40.00  
65334 Tõnis Härm                     Tempo                          EST        11:41.00  
65369 Ivar Reinaas                   Frol IL                        NOR        11:42.00  
65272 Stig Johansson                 Helsingborgs SOK               SWE        11:43.00  
65086 Jouko Koivula                  Helsingin suunnistajat         FIN        11:44.00  

M70-1
2050m 15KP Climb 22m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
70001 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
70002 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
70080 Brian Ellis                    Vancouver Orienteering         CAN        09:02.00  
70115 Gino Vivian                    Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        09:03.00  
70342 Leif Carlsson                  Skarpnacks OL                  SWE        09:04.00  
70328 Paavo Hovi                     RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        09:05.00  
70100 Oscar Henrik Hvoslef           IK Stern                       NOR        09:06.00  
70034 Stelvio Manfrin                Orienteering Prato asd         ITA        09:07.00  
70144 Matti Valta                    Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        09:08.00  
70269 Lars Sönsteröd                 SOK 68                         SWE        09:09.00  
70066 Nobuyoshi Kojima               Wanderers                      JPN        09:10.00  
70349 Kristian Midthjell             Verdal OK                      NOR        09:11.00  
70140 Erkki Rantakangas              Lappajärven Veikot             FIN        09:12.00  
70188 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                      SWE        09:13.00  
70153 Paal Ole Skyberg               Nidarost OK                    NOR        09:14.00  
70159 Staffan Elmhagen               Söders SOL - Tyresö            SWE        09:15.00  
70183 Jorma Paldanius                Turun Suunnistajat             FIN        09:16.00  
70069 Takao Ohba                     Sans Souci                     JPN        09:17.00  
70162 Ülo Vainura                    Saue Tammed                    EST        09:18.00  
70239 Jorma Pöyhiä                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        09:19.00  
70272 Lennart Hermansson             Stångenäs AIS                  SWE        09:20.00  
70110 Trond Feiring                  Hamar OK                       NOR        09:21.00  
70136 Niklaus Stähli                 OL Amriswil                    SUI        09:22.00  
70207 Risto Anjala                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN        09:23.00  
70254 Sören Andersson                IK Dran                        SWE        09:24.00  
70291 Lars Martin Gjein              Stokke IL                      NOR        09:25.00  
70120 Ossi Paukkunen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        09:26.00  
70051 Kazakov Vladimir               moscow  compass mpei           RUS        09:27.00  
70279 Rolf Bjärud                    Västerbergslagens OL           SWE        09:28.00  
70036 Dave Coustick                  Forth Valley Orienteers        GBR        09:29.00  
70347 Erkki Kivistö                  Pihkaniskat                    FIN        09:30.00  
70348 Lasse Vraale                   IF Sturla                      NOR        09:31.00  
70260 Toivo Voudinmäki               Mullsjö SOK                    SWE        09:32.00  
70190 Jaan Ollino                    JOKA                           EST        09:33.00  
70032 Antti Rantasaari               Piikkion Kehitys               FIN        09:34.00  
70336 Oyvind Egeskog                 Stavanger OK                   NOR        09:35.00  
70085 Bror Fureskog                  Alfta ösa ok                   SWE        09:36.00  
70284 Juhani Jokinen                 Maarian Mahti                  FIN        09:37.00  
70299 Mark Van Bruggen               Trol Belgium                   BEL        09:38.00  
70185 Terry Bluett                   Bennelong Northside Orienteers AUS        09:39.00  
70076 Hans Karlsson                  Bjursås OK                     SWE        09:40.00  
70242 Jussi Kankaanpää               Rasti-Jussit                   FIN        09:41.00  
70095 Leif Roald Rohjell             Byaasen                        NOR        09:42.00  
70192 Christer Westberg              IFK Göteborg                   SWE        09:43.00  
70041 Ole Svendsen                   OK Roskilde                    DEN        09:44.00  
70320 Olli Lehtinen                  Turun Suunnistajat             FIN        09:45.00  
70108 Bjorn Sandelien                Heming orientering             NOR        09:46.00  
70270 Stig Nydahl                    Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        09:47.00  
70123 Alpo Pelkonen                  Oulunsalon Vasama              FIN        09:48.00  
70137 Hans Baumgartner               OLG Welsikon                   SUI        09:49.00  
70341 Tore Stubbe                    Nord Osterdal OK               NOR        09:50.00  
70082 Sven-Arne Nilsson              OK Klemmingen                  SWE        09:51.00  
70355 Risto Orpana                   SOC Asikkala                   FIN        09:52.00  
70212 Nikolai Kazarinov              Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:53.00  
70130 Jaan Loide                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST        09:54.00  
70256 Hans Johansson                 IK Stern                       SWE        09:55.00  
70196 Raimo Nissi                    Maarian Mahti                  FIN        09:56.00  
70335 Sigvald Robberstad             Halsnoy o-lag                  NOR        09:57.00  
70338 Mats Törngren                  OK Linne                       SWE        09:58.00  
70142 Tapani Torpo                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        09:59.00  
70323 Dieter Conrad                  SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg    GER        10:00.00  
70089 Orn Midttun                    Bergens turnforening           NOR        10:01.00  
70277 John-Erik Bergstrand           Värend GN                      SWE        10:02.00  
70117 Atso Mäkinen                   Mesikämmenet                   FIN        10:03.00  
70166 Raymond Wren                   Border Liners OC               GBR        10:04.00  
70027 Odd Egil Frogner               TOnsberg OL                    NOR        10:05.00  

M70-2
2080m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
70003 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
70004 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
70164 Paavo Inkinen                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        09:02.00  
70246 Stellan Ahnström               Forserums SOK                  SWE        09:03.00  
70187 Frank Ingwersen                Parawanga Orienteers           AUS        09:04.00  
70263 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                    SWE        09:05.00  
70065 Mauno Hanhela                  Haukiputaan Heitto             FIN        09:06.00  
70160 Peep Koppel                    Naage                          EST        09:07.00  
70091 Nils Martin Nymo               Mellembygd o-lag               NOR        09:08.00  
70151 Sven Erik Forsell              Skåneslättens OL               SWE        09:09.00  
70208 Seppo Sorri                    Pihtiputaan Tuisku             FIN        09:10.00  
70358 Eduard Baumann                 SKOG Freibourg                 SUI        09:11.00  
70088 Svein Kaare Glendrage          Stavanger o-klubb              NOR        09:12.00  
70118 Matti Mäkinen                  Mesikämmenet                   FIN        09:13.00  
70257 Karl-Axel Johansson            IK Uven                        SWE        09:14.00  
70178 Evgenij Rebrov                 Moscow                         RUS        09:15.00  
70094 Odd Aure                       Drangedal o-lag                NOR        09:16.00  
70194 Pentti Tammisaari              Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        09:17.00  
70331 Magnus Säveros                 Nilivaara IS                   SWE        09:18.00  
70174 Zdenko Prochazka               Kotlarka Praha                 CZE        09:19.00  
70040 Peteris Novikovs               Kapa OK                        LAT        09:20.00  
70241 Vesa Haarala                   Liperin Taimi Suunnistus       FIN        09:21.00  
70313 Bengt Mattiasson               Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering SWE        09:22.00  
70352 Ingar Håkonsen                 Kongsberg O-Lag                NOR        09:23.00  
70146 Pentti Helminen                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        09:24.00  
70128 Ilmar Mõistlik                 ok Orion                       EST        09:25.00  
70220 Peter Dahlstedt                Pan-Kristianstad               SWE        09:26.00  
70097 Hans Asbjorn Tingvold          Raufoss I.L orientering        NOR        09:27.00  
70308 Tuomo Peltola                  MS Parma                       FIN        09:28.00  
70057 Svend Erik Jensen              OK Skaermen                    DEN        09:29.00  
70258 Bengt-Åke Svensson             IK Ymer Borås                  SWE        09:30.00  
70211 Ian Pyrah                      ESOC Scotland                  GBR        09:31.00  
70345 Reijo Orrensalo                Turun Visat                    FIN        09:32.00  
70063 Håkan Mossberg                 OK Järnbärarna                 SWE        09:33.00  
70215 Ole Kristian Steinbekken       Odal OL                        NOR        09:34.00  
70321 Kalevi Moisio                  Turun Suunnistajat             FIN        09:35.00  
70135 Rudolf Kellenberger            OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell        SUI        09:36.00  
70351 Christer Sandh                 OK Roxen                       SWE        09:37.00  
70106 Helge Bjaaland                 Heming orientering             NOR        09:38.00  
70200 Sven-Olof Backman              IK Falken                      FIN        09:39.00  
70158 Iurii Ivanovskii               EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO              RUS        09:40.00  
70191 Gunnar Löfkvist                Bjursås OK                     SWE        09:41.00  
70329 Ilkka Vuorinen                 RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        09:42.00  
70180 Ants Tamm                      TON                            EST        09:43.00  
70022 Magnar Ovreås                  Botne SK                       NOR        09:44.00  
70248 Björn Ahlner                   Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        09:45.00  
70167 Osmo Peitsala                  HS Laru                        FIN        09:46.00  
70177 Jean-Pierre Van Der Cruys      FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        09:47.00  
70101 John Thomas Petersen           Nittedal orientering           NOR        09:48.00  
70129 Kennet Ivehag                  Främmestad IK                  SWE        09:49.00  
70350 Arvo Jonkka                    RastiKarhut                    FIN        09:50.00  
70138 Rainer Müller                  USV TU Dresden                 GER        09:51.00  
70121 Ingvar Svensson                Bjursås OK                     SWE        09:52.00  
70184 Timo Peltola                   MS Parma                       FIN        09:53.00  
70353 Ole Kristoffer Throndsen       Kongsberg O-lag                NOR        09:54.00  
70344 Darryl Erbacher                Parawanga Orienteers           AUS        09:55.00  
70071 Stefan G Larsson               OK NJUDUNG                     SWE        09:56.00  
70163 Seppo Kettunen                 Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        09:57.00  
70050 Enn Aedna                      OK West                        EST        09:58.00  
70305 Kjell Gorm Rokke               Tyrving                        NOR        09:59.00  
70087 Gunnar Andersson               ik Vista                       SWE        10:00.00  
70237 Vesa Paavola                   Epilän Esa                     FIN        10:01.00  
70266 Arne Karlsson                  OK Tor                         SWE        10:03.00  
70229 Hannu Haase                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN        10:04.00  
70116 Anthony Barrable               RAFO                           GBR        10:05.00  

M70-3
2070m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
70005 Reserve                                                       ---        09:28.00  
70006 Reserve                                                       ---        09:29.00  
70319 Ruedi Broggia                  OLG Welsikon                   SUI        09:30.00  
70039 Henrik Bergman                 OK Linne                       SWE        09:31.00  
70202 Kari Rovio                     Kangasala SK                   FIN        09:32.00  
70227 Roar Stenseth                  Byasen IL                      NOR        09:33.00  
70037 Boris Tarasov                  Azimut                         RUS        09:34.00  
70132 Hans Sahlberg                  Långhundra                     SWE        09:35.00  
70043 Jorma Kemppi                   Navi senior                    FIN        09:36.00  
70056 Mogens Hansen                  OK Skaermen                    DEN        09:37.00  
70021 Kåre Thorbjornsen              Larvik OK                      NOR        09:38.00  
70238 Heikki Pitkänen                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        09:39.00  
70280 Björn Ekholm                   Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:40.00  
70083 Ats Virumäe                    OK Võru                        EST        09:41.00  
70334 Edvin Helle                    Askvoll og Holmedal IL         NOR        09:42.00  
70230 Severi Halkosaari              Nivalan Suunnistajat           FIN        09:43.00  
70046 Lars-Olof Karlsson             Växjö OK                       SWE        09:44.00  
70030 Ross Barr                      Garingal Orienteers            AUS        09:45.00  
70325 Bernt Engström                 Pargas IF                      FIN        09:46.00  
70112 Tore Kiste                     Nidarost OK                    NOR        09:47.00  
70255 Lennart Almström               IK Stern                       SWE        09:48.00  
70070 Brian Shaw                     CADOC                          GBR        09:49.00  
70205 Kauko Turunen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN        09:50.00  
70253 Anders Claesson                IFK Mora OK                    SWE        09:51.00  
70067 Heinz Keller                   ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:52.00  
70216 Hasse Bergstrom                IL tyrving                     NOR        09:53.00  
70232 Martti Kemppi                  MS Parma                       FIN        09:54.00  
70084 Göran Wiig                     Hallstahammars OK              SWE        09:55.00  
70223 Vyacheslav Kheldert            Yoshkar-Ola                    RUS        09:56.00  
70195 Heikki Skinnari                Maarian Mahti                  FIN        09:57.00  
70093 Thore Sundsetvik               Trollelg                       NOR        09:58.00  
70261 Tommy Olsson                   Karlskrona SOK                 SWE        09:59.00  
70298 Martin Ilves                   RSK Jõhvikas                   EST        10:00.00  
70141 Oiva Kaasalainen               Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        10:01.00  
70292 Bretislav Koc                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:02.00  
70219 Göran Nilsson                  Valbo AIF                      SWE        10:03.00  
70149 Torleif Stephansen             Nidarost OK                    NOR        10:04.00  
70148 Keijo Jylhä                    Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        10:05.00  
70182 Kiyoshi Ito                    Wanderers                      JPN        10:06.00  
70268 Kjell Månsson                  Karlskrona SOK                 SWE        10:07.00  
70119 Pertti Pj Mattila              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        10:08.00  
70289 Halvor Flatberg                Nidarost OK                    NOR        10:09.00  
70059 Karel Benes                    SKOB HavIrov                   CZE        10:10.00  
70281 Kenneth Löfqvist               Västerås SOK                   SWE        10:11.00  
70169 Kalevi Korpela                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:12.00  
70029 Arne Lande                     BO OL                          NOR        10:13.00  
70060 Håkan Rystedt                  Stora Tuna OK                  SWE        10:14.00  
70354 Valdu Jaanik                                                  EST        10:15.00  
70168 Kaj Andresen                   Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:16.00  
70111 Magne Raadal                   Fana IL                        NOR        10:17.00  
70276 Per-Arne Johansson             Vänersborgs SK                 SWE        10:18.00  
70081 Paavo Rönkkö                   Espoon Suunta                  FIN        10:19.00  
70198 Vilis Dubrovskis               Seniors                        LAT        10:20.00  
70068 Hermann Mumprecht              ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:21.00  
70062 Roland Sandahl                 Annebergs GIF                  SWE        10:22.00  
70155 Olavi Junttila                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        10:23.00  
70023 Thorolf Trolsrud               Botne SK                       NOR        10:24.00  
70047 Kalle Johansson                OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        10:25.00  
70286 Keijo Koivula                  Hyvinkaan Rasti                FIN        10:26.00  
70318 Michael Nikitin                EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO              RUS        10:27.00  
70333 Magnus Landstad                Freidig                        NOR        10:28.00  
70297 Sven-Olof Pettersson           Mullsjö SOK                    SWE        10:29.00  
70199 Pekka Elomaa                   Espoon Suunta                  FIN        10:30.00  
70114 David May                      SLOW                           GBR        10:31.00  
70028 Ronald Bjerva                  Drangedal o-lag                NOR        10:32.00  
70245 Inge Persson                   FK Boken                       SWE        10:33.00  

M70-4
2100m 15KP Climb 26m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
70007 Reserve                                                       ---        10:59.00  
70008 Reserve                                                       ---        11:00.00  
70075 Kalle Virtanen                 Rasti-Lukko                    FIN        11:01.00  
70312 Kenneth Brownlie               Orienteering Western Australia AUS        11:02.00  
70113 Jüri Püssim                    Saue Tammed                    EST        11:03.00  
70204 Raimo Mäki-Laurila             Kangasala SK                   FIN        11:04.00  
70079 Kjell Mörtberg                 Bodens BK OS                   SWE        11:05.00  
70287 Roar Forbord                   Marlvik IL                     NOR        11:06.00  
70193 Roland Nilsson                 SOK Viljan Oskarshamn          SWE        11:07.00  
70143 Erkki Laine                    Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN        11:08.00  
70048 Ole Christiansen               Farum OK                       DEN        11:09.00  
70295 Johan Arnt Johansen            Nord Osterdal O-klubb          NOR        11:10.00  
70058 Per Nybons                     Västerås SOK                   SWE        11:11.00  
70283 Rauno Hedenstrom               Maarian Mahti                  FIN        11:12.00  
70038 Hansjoerg Suter                CA Rose                        SUI        11:13.00  
70337 Tom Wahlgren                   Sarpsborg orienteringslag      NOR        11:14.00  
70197 Timo Rapakko                   Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN        11:15.00  
70282 Lars-Erik Rask                 Västerås SOK                   SWE        11:16.00  
70171 Vladimir Vasilyev              Lytkarino                      RUS        11:17.00  
70044 Elmo Pärna                     OK Lehola                      EST        11:18.00  
70234 Erkki Latvasto                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:19.00  
70244 Per Ljungström                 OK Djerf                       SWE        11:20.00  
70226 Arild Olav Eggen               Fana IL                        NOR        11:21.00  
70176 Heinrich Eicher                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:22.00  
70055 Reijo Lahtinen                 Olavin Rasti                   FIN        11:23.00  
70262 Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo                    SWE        11:24.00  
70098 Geir Troan                     Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR        11:25.00  
70054 Veikko Jantunen                Kangasala Sk                   FIN        11:26.00  
70301 Werner George Klawun Kendray   Sachsen-Marathon e.V.          GER        11:27.00  
70278 Per-Åke Carlenstam             Väsby OK                       SWE        11:28.00  
70133 Tom Edelsten                   CHIG                           GBR        11:29.00  
70156 Martti Kuivala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:30.00  
70073 Knut Lindlov                   OK Moss                        NOR        11:31.00  
70273 Ove Peterson                   Sundsvalls OK                  SWE        11:32.00  
70231 Stig Heerman                   Rasti-Lukko                    FIN        11:33.00  
70326 Dick Ogilvie                   Park Orienteers                AUS        11:34.00  
70033 Sten Eriksson                  Strangnas Malmby OL            SWE        11:35.00  
70109 Per Bjorgum                    Byaasen IL                     NOR        11:36.00  
70209 Raimo Karvonen                 Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN        11:37.00  
70309 Juhan Bachmann                 J]hvikas                       EST        11:38.00  
70222 Roland Offrell                 Frosta OK                      SWE        11:39.00  
70134 Heinz Fahrer                   OLG Bern                       SUI        11:40.00  
70317 Matti Ihander                  Ms Parma                       FIN        11:41.00  
70150 Dagfinn Hole                   Bergens TF                     NOR        11:42.00  
70307 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg              IBM-Klubben                    SWE        11:43.00  
70139 Seppo Tammela                  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat       FIN        11:44.00  
70074 Sergey Bortnovskiy             Moscow Dinamo                  RUS        11:45.00  
70090 Carl Ove Berg                  Skeidi                         NOR        11:46.00  
70221 Claes Göran Green              Malmö OK                       SWE        11:47.00  
70330 Antero Sorri                   Päijät_Rasti                   FIN        11:48.00  
70104 Juris Zilko                    OK   ALNIS                     LAT        11:49.00  
70025 Helge Revhaug                  Ringerike o-lag                NOR        11:50.00  
70086 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                      SWE        11:51.00  
70145 Eero Lampi                     Päijät-Rasti                   FIN        11:52.00  
70214 Van Collie Claude              FRSO                           BEL        11:53.00  
70045 Curt Balck                     IFK Enskede                    SWE        11:54.00  
70233 Matti Kyöstilä                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        11:55.00  
70161 Tiit Koppel                    Naage                          EST        11:56.00  
70103 Jon Farden                     Kolbotn og Skimt OL            NOR        11:57.00  
70267 Lennart Sturesson              Västerviks OK                  SWE        11:58.00  
70125 Jorma Hyyryläinen              Navi                           FIN        11:59.00  
70251 Leif Kofoed                    HelsingOrs SOK                 DEN        12:00.00  
70096 Arild Frank Olsen              Bergens turnforening           NOR        12:01.00  
70250 Roy Ovesson                    Helsingborgs SOK               SWE        12:02.00  
70201 Risto Wessman                  Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        12:03.00  
70173 Derek Gale                     Derwent Valley Orienteers      GBR        12:04.00  

M70-5
2060m 15KP Climb 27m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
70009 Reserve                                                       ---        10:07.00  
70010 Reserve                                                       ---        10:08.00  
70271 Göran Se Andersson             Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        10:09.00  
70165 Unto Kanerva                   Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        10:10.00  
70026 Hans Stordal                   TOnsberg OL                    NOR        10:11.00  
70303 Vinzenz Kneisl                 ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:12.00  
70339 Björn Öqvist                   Fredrikshofs IF SOK            SWE        10:13.00  
70332 Eero Laine                     Rasti-Vihti                    FIN        10:14.00  
70157 Aleksandr Kozmov               EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO              RUS        10:15.00  
70314 Svein-Erik Heggenes            Voss IL                        NOR        10:16.00  
70240 Taisto Vinni                   Liperin Taimi Suunnistus       FIN        10:17.00  
70264 Björn Linnersjö                OK Orion                       SWE        10:18.00  
70042 Rafael Gordon                  OK Võru                        EST        10:19.00  
70092 Odd Fjordheim                  BUL Tromso                     NOR        10:20.00  
70186 Reino Kukkohovi                Oulunsalon Vasama              FIN        10:21.00  
70296 Börje Råberg                   OK Tyr                         SWE        10:22.00  
70324 Hans Güth                      ESV Lokomotive Dessau          GER        10:23.00  
70099 Per Bjarne Vold                Fana IL                        NOR        10:24.00  
70236 Simo Luoma                     Pihkaniskat                    FIN        10:25.00  
70249 Kenneth Rosen                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        10:26.00  
70252 Preben Lupnaav                 Herlufsholm OK                 DEN        10:27.00  
70203 Tapio Perttula                 Kangasala SK                   FIN        10:28.00  
70064 Ron Junghans                   Garingal Orienteers            AUS        10:29.00  
70275 Hardy Paulsson                 Umeå OK                        SWE        10:30.00  
70024 Jakob Kloverod                 Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        10:31.00  
70206 Matti Railo                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN        10:32.00  
70127 Lars Granefelt                 OK Tyr                         SWE        10:33.00  
70124 Karl-Valdor Kuusk              SK Saue Tammed                 EST        10:34.00  
70107 Knut Skjesol                   Wing OK                        NOR        10:35.00  
70316 Markku Virtanen                Espoon Akilles                 FIN        10:36.00  
70247 Acke Wåhlander                 Göteborg Majorna OK            SWE        10:37.00  
70035 John Pearce                    DEVON                          GBR        10:38.00  
70224 Risto Sirola                   Keravan Urheilijat             FIN        10:39.00  
70304 Walter Keller                  ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:40.00  
70078 Åke Lewander                   Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE        10:41.00  
70306 Roar Bjordal                   Oppsal orientering             NOR        10:42.00  
70147 Lauri Hieta                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        10:43.00  
70213 Vladimir Kolesnikov            Rus-Veteran                    RUS        10:44.00  
70122 Ingvar Halldin                 OK Tylöskog                    SWE        10:45.00  
70152 Odd Musum                      Trollelg OL                    NOR        10:46.00  
70285 Juhani Makinen                 SalRe                          FIN        10:47.00  
70302 Eric Wainwright                Red Roos                       AUS        10:48.00  
70274 Lars-Göran Axmalm              Sävedalens AIK                 SWE        10:49.00  
70049 Jukka Aunula                   Rasti Jyry                     FIN        10:50.00  
70131 Mihkel Mälter                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST        10:51.00  
70102 Olav Solberg                   Bo o-lag                       NOR        10:52.00  
70265 Roland Alsen                   OK Roxen                       SWE        10:53.00  
70105 Jaakko Teppo                   Aron Haka                      FIN        10:54.00  
70290 Oystein Asmul                  Trollelg OL                    NOR        10:55.00  
70225 Christer Gronblad              Harlovs IF                     SWE        10:56.00  
70053 Mauri Saarinen                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN        10:57.00  
70052 Brian Yates                    Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin GBR        10:58.00  
70315 Walter Zürcher                 ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:59.00  
70259 Anders Hurtig                  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE        11:00.00  
70031 Heikki Kyyronen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN        11:01.00  
70294 Leidulv Vinje                  Nidarost OK                    NOR        11:02.00  
70170 Jurii Baranov                  Kazan                          RUS        11:03.00  
70311 Gunnar Ericsson                Gävle OK                       SWE        11:04.00  
70072 Juhani Kytöjoki                Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        11:05.00  
70228 Jan Petter Laugen              Imås IL                        NOR        11:06.00  
70218 Stig Oveland                   Valbo AIF                      SWE        11:07.00  
70189 Pertti S. Hartikainen          Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN        11:08.00  
70346 Vaabo Annus                    ORION                          EST        11:09.00  
70293 Per Bjorkhaug                  T & IF Viking                  NOR        11:10.00  
70181 Klas Langels                   Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE        11:11.00  
70179 Heikki Rusko                   Vaajakosken Terä               FIN        11:12.00  

M75-1
1920m 13KP Climb 30m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
75001 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
75002 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
75034 Andrii Dudin                   VALERI TEAM                    UKR        09:02.00  
75040 Serghei Ivahnenco              Dinamo OLD                     MDA        09:03.00  
75029 Servo Kasi                     Keravan Urheilijat             FIN        09:04.00  
75149 Roger Andersson                Kristinehamns OK               SWE        09:05.00  
75052 Elling Frovoll                 Sturla                         NOR        09:06.00  
75059 Adolfas Prusevicius            OK KOPA                        LTU        09:07.00  
75096 Gianfranco Accattino           CRAL GTT Torino                ITA        09:08.00  
75116 Olavi Leino                    Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        09:09.00  
75162 Tore Kangas                    Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:10.00  
75171 Egill Otto Knudsen             Viking                         NOR        09:11.00  
75042 Valentin Zelenin               Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:12.00  
75123 Vello Krohn                    SK Saue Tammed                 EST        09:13.00  
75138 Bertil Olofsson                Andrarums IF                   SWE        09:14.00  
75134 Reijo Seitajoki                Rasti Jyry                     FIN        09:15.00  
75124 Ola Langrod                    NrkBil                         NOR        09:16.00  
75175 Basil Baldwin                  Goldseekers                    AUS        09:17.00  
75067 Arnold Walder                  OLC Kapreolo                   SUI        09:18.00  
75199 Åke Gatelid                    OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        09:19.00  
75079 Rihko Haarlaa                  Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:20.00  
75177 Anton Lomme                    Hedrum o-lag                   NOR        09:21.00  
75025 William Lambert                OK West                        GBR        09:22.00  
75153 Bengt Olsson                   Markbygdens OK                 SWE        09:23.00  
75145 Flemming Larsen                HelsingOrs SOK                 DEN        09:24.00  
75039 Georg Sooberg                  OK Võru                        EST        09:25.00  
75074 Jakob Ingvaldsen               Bergens TF                     NOR        09:26.00  
75203 Erkki Raimovaara               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:27.00  
75105 Kurt Kisslig                   Waxholms OK                    SWE        09:28.00  
75048 Vladimir Barantsevich          Krasnogorsk                    RUS        09:29.00  
75136 Osmo Lindeman                  Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:30.00  
75169 Jakob Nygaard                  TIF Viking                     NOR        09:31.00  
75036 Stig Israelsson                OK Tylöskog                    SWE        09:32.00  
75198 Yotaro Ogasawara               Tokyo orienteering club        JPN        09:33.00  
75045 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                           EST        09:34.00  
75137 Jorma Kuutti                   Perttelin Peikot               FIN        09:35.00  
75073 Henry Sundsetvik               Trollelg OL                    NOR        09:36.00  
75174 Mats Eriksson                  Sala OK                        SWE        09:37.00  
75179 Illes Vilmos                   Budapest SSC    /Hungary       HUN        09:38.00  
75050 Uladzimir Kandratsyeu          Belaya Rus                     BLR        09:39.00  
75168 Jon Fougner                    Heming orientering             NOR        09:40.00  
75057 Lars Ahlstrom                  Vasteras SOK                   SWE        09:41.00  
75070 Jaakko Reini                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat       FIN        09:42.00  
75209 Jan Mikuleckż                  OK99 Hradec Kralove            CZE        09:43.00  
75031 Rudolf Serebrykov                                             RUS        09:44.00  
75165 Ingolf Dybvik                  Stord                          NOR        09:45.00  
75192 Lars Roos                      Attunda OK                     SWE        09:46.00  
75102 Seppo Saario                   MS Parma                       FIN        09:47.00  
75021 Egon Neregaard                 No club membership             DEN        09:48.00  
75092 Rein Kiisler                   OK WEST                        EST        09:49.00  
75164 Jouko Taskinen                 Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:50.00  
75151 Jon Vegard Lunde               Lillehammer OK                 NOR        09:51.00  
75130 Aapo Paananen                  Rasti-Perniö                   FIN        09:52.00  
75069 Helmut Conrad                  USV TU Dresden                 GER        09:53.00  
75066 Robin Walker                   BOK                            GBR        09:54.00  
75144 Bo Leuchovius                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        09:55.00  
75056 Edmund Fredrik Olsen           NTNU BIL                       NOR        09:56.00  
75133 Kosti Salmela                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku             FIN        09:57.00  
75041 Jurii Grishanov                Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:58.00  
75158 Gunnar Bylund                  Rydboholms SK                  SWE        09:59.00  
75117 Kalju Tilk                     ORION                          EST        10:00.00  
75019 Bjorn Gunnerod                 Asker SK                       NOR        10:01.00  

M75-2
1880m 13KP Climb 26m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
75003 Arvo Paavilainen                                              FIN        09:00.00  
75004 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
75112 Seppo Vänttinen                Espoon Suunta                  FIN        09:02.00  
75049 Valeri Kiryakov                OK ERIDAN                      BLR        09:03.00  
75155 Hans Karlsson                  OK Orinto                      SWE        09:04.00  
75207 Klaus Huggler                  OLG Stäfa                      SUI        09:05.00  
75126 Tore Rasmussen                 Viking                         NOR        09:06.00  
75128 Risto Kaitio                   Maarian Mahti                  FIN        09:07.00  
75156 Raimo Salminen                 Pan-Kristianstad               SWE        09:08.00  
75094 Takashi Terao                  YOKOHAMA OLC                   JPN        09:09.00  
75035 Endel Remmet                   OK Kape                        EST        09:10.00  
75100 Gunnar Österbö                 Freidig                        NOR        09:11.00  
75118 Aarno Hovikorpi                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN        09:12.00  
75146 Niels Lyhne Andersen           Herlufsholm OK                 DEN        09:14.00  
75188 Khalit Karimov                 Aeroflot                       RUS        09:15.00  
75176 Magnar Reppesgård              Hedrum o-lag                   NOR        09:16.00  
75044 Rune Gunnarsson                Nässjö OK                      SWE        09:17.00  
75088 Osmo Perkinen                  Pihkaniskat                    FIN        09:18.00  
75121 Rodrigo Slavins                Ozons                          LAT        09:19.00  
75023 Alexander Friedman             ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA            ISR        09:20.00  
75051 Stig Arild Haugskott           Trollelg o-lag                 NOR        09:21.00  
75205 Staffan Gantelius              Vallentuna-Ö OL                SWE        09:22.00  
75129 Tapani Laine                   Kuopian Suunnistajat           FIN        09:23.00  
75106 Jaan Orav                      OK TON                         EST        09:24.00  
75195 Bjorn Egner                    Heming orientering             NOR        09:25.00  
75095 Ulf Alenius                    IFK Lidingö                    SWE        09:26.00  
75201 Rodney Freeburn                NOR                            GBR        09:27.00  
75115 Reijo Leino                    Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        09:28.00  
75091 Sergey Bulat                   Sport-club Ekran               RUS        09:29.00  
75062 Leif Engen                     Nidarost OK                    NOR        09:30.00  
75160 Hans A Andersson               Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:31.00  
75202 Gieldanowski Sigi              Waldfreunde                    SUI        09:32.00  
75114 Raimo Laitinen                 Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        09:33.00  
75093 Jon Tyldum                     Rudsbygd IL                    NOR        09:34.00  
75154 Jb Larsson                     OK Löftan                      SWE        09:35.00  
75085 Rein Kannike                   Naage                          EST        09:36.00  
75064 Toshio Onoye                   OLP Hyogo                      JPN        09:37.00  
75103 Seppo Jokipelto                HU-46                          FIN        09:38.00  
75143 Alf Olsson                     Forserums SOK                  SWE        09:39.00  
75013 Oddvar Gjelstad                Sandefjord OK                  NOR        09:40.00  
75055 Govert Heede                   Ballerup OK                    DEN        09:41.00  
75060 Oleg Zhukov                    Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:42.00  
75131 Seppo Paavola                  Epilän Esa                     FIN        09:43.00  
75142 Mats Birgersson                Forserums SOK                  SWE        09:44.00  
75016 Steinar Ruud                   Konnerud IL                    NOR        09:45.00  
75037 Lev Migdalski                  RSK Johvikas                   EST        09:46.00  
75111 Karl-Erik Åbeg                 Espoon Suunta                  FIN        09:47.00  
75157 Ragnar Olsson                  Ronneby OK                     SWE        09:48.00  
75087 Miroslav Beranek               OK JISKRA NOVY BOR             CZE        09:49.00  
75072 Edvin Berg                     BodO & Omegn IF - orientering  NOR        09:50.00  
75184 Peter Schoppe                  HSG Merseburg                  GER        09:51.00  
75181 David Mawdsley                 MDOC                           GBR        09:52.00  
75148 Stig Öst                       Korsnäs OK                     SWE        09:53.00  
75099 Tarmo Salmi                    Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        09:54.00  
75076 Oddvar Erlien                  Vingelen                       NOR        09:55.00  
75024 Evgeny Shirokov                Aeroflot                       RUS        09:56.00  
75163 Reijo Kivistö                  Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:57.00  
75020 Rein Kuttim                    OK Orion                       EST        09:58.00  
75135 Niilo Tuominen                 Rasti-Perniö                   FIN        09:59.00  
75077 Thorbjorn Bjorlo               Gimle IF                       NOR        10:00.00  
75038 Vadims Cernisevs               Ziemelkurzeme OK               LAT        10:01.00  

M75-3
1970m 13KP Climb 22m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
75005 Reserve                                                       ---        10:03.00  
75006 Reserve                                                       ---        10:04.00  
75047 Ingemar Jonsson                Hallstahammars OK              SWE        10:05.00  
75086 Semion Gofchtein               GALILEE                        ISR        10:06.00  
75190 Pertti Aaltonen                RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        10:07.00  
75058 Leif Anton Braaten             Heming                         NOR        10:08.00  
75139 Alf Kjellberg                  Bredareds IF                   SWE        10:09.00  
75027 Bendt Frandsen                 Farum OK                       DEN        10:10.00  
75028 Mikhail Blanter                KBGL Orient                    RUS        10:11.00  
75030 Seppo Paasonen                 Pihkaniskat Espoo              FIN        10:12.00  
75018 Svein Solerod                  OL Toten-Troll                 NOR        10:13.00  
75150 Torsten Dahlström              Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE        10:14.00  
75108 Riho Kilp                      Saue  Tammed                   EST        10:15.00  
75173 Bengt Holmström                Kimito SF                      FIN        10:16.00  
75125 Olav Totland                   Fana IL                        NOR        10:17.00  
75043 Rune Sandberg                  Hallstahammars OK              SWE        10:18.00  
75166 Zdenek Ulehla                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:19.00  
75068 Kaspar Hofmann                 ol zimmerberg                  SUI        10:20.00  
75101 Matti Lainema                  MS Parma                       FIN        10:21.00  
75063 Tore Brurok                    Nidarost OK                    NOR        10:22.00  
75161 Ulf Bolinder                   Västerås SOK                   SWE        10:23.00  
75193 Nobuchika Imai                 Wanderers                      JPN        10:24.00  
75033 Heino Peeterson                OK West                        EST        10:25.00  
75080 Olavi Erkkilä                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN        10:26.00  
75140 Jerry Holm                     Eskilstuna OL                  SWE        10:27.00  
75017 Odd Gunbjornsen                Konnerud IL                    NOR        10:28.00  
75032 Trevor Simpson                 SONA OC                        GBR        10:29.00  
75090 Sergey Kazantsev               Sport-club Ekran               RUS        10:30.00  
75107 Jyrki Viiri                    Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        10:31.00  
75026 Roland Karlsson                Ronneby OK                     SWE        10:32.00  
75054 Otto Grahl-Nielsen             Bergens turforening            NOR        10:33.00  
75185 Eberhard Höfer                 ASG Teuteborger Wald           GER        10:34.00  
75084 Valter Ploom                   Jõhvikas                       EST        10:35.00  
75167 Sivert Axelsson                Kalmar OK                      SWE        10:36.00  
75180 Pentti Tiira                   Lynx                           FIN        10:37.00  
75194 Egil Nestande                  Forde IL                       NOR        10:38.00  
75046 Mati Tõnus                     Orion                          EST        10:39.00  
75206 Hans Bossert                   ol zimmerberg                  SUI        10:40.00  
75159 Bengt Bergqvist                Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        10:41.00  
75182 Esko Kilo                      Lappeen Riento                 FIN        10:42.00  
75191 Jan R Lien                     Bergens TF                     NOR        10:43.00  
75097 Kazunobu Aragaki               NERIMA OLC                     JPN        10:44.00  
75200 Håkan Brost                    Malmö OK                       SWE        10:45.00  
75065 Makhalov Nikolay               AZIMUT                         RUS        10:46.00  
75082 Pentti Saario                  Loimaan Jankko                 FIN        10:47.00  
75015 Arne Ofsthus                   Asker SK                       NOR        10:48.00  
75197 Arthur Boyt                    Cornwall Orienteering Club     GBR        10:49.00  
75152 Janne Jansson                  Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna       SWE        10:50.00  
75110 Vello Loorits                  Orion                          EST        10:51.00  
75119 Markku Salo                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN        10:52.00  
75053 Per Johan Haugland             Aarstad IL                     NOR        10:53.00  
75147 Torsten Löfgren                Karlsbyhedens IK               SWE        10:54.00  
75196 Olav Odgaard                   Odense OK                      DEN        10:55.00  
75022 Viatcheslav Grishukhin         Moscow Dinamo                  RUS        10:56.00  
75132 Heikki Rantala                 Epilän Esa                     FIN        10:57.00  
75075 Carl B Bjorseth                Bodo og omegn IF               NOR        10:58.00  
75141 Åke Sundberg                   Fagersta OK                    SWE        10:59.00  
75109 Bjorn Helstrup                 Fredensborg Orienteringsklub   DEN        11:00.00  
75120 Jukka Luukko                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN        11:01.00  
75061 Anders Taraldrud               Indre Ostfold OK               NOR        11:02.00  
75078 Sture Kenneth Lindborg         Hässleholms OK  (HOK)          SWE        11:03.00  

M80-1
1740m 12KP Climb 25m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
80001 Reserve                                                       ---        10:15.00  
80002 Reserve                                                       ---        10:16.00  
80048 Frank Martindale               London Irish OC                IRL        10:17.00  
80081 Stanislavs Kojalovics          Seniors OK                     LAT        10:18.00  
80013 Ulf Eskilsson                  OK Södertörn                   SWE        10:19.00  
80033 Tor Drage                      Haugesund IF                   NOR        10:20.00  
80071 Paavo Pystynen                 Rajakarjalan Suunnistajat      FIN        10:21.00  
80054 Lars Magnusson                 Kristinehamns OK               SWE        10:22.00  
80089 Nobuhiro Ishida                Aichi OLC                      JPN        10:23.00  
80021 Gunnar Tamberg                 Ballerup OK                    DEN        10:24.00  
80047 Ville Asikainen                XYZ                            FIN        10:25.00  
80060 Lars-Erik Lindell              Väsby OK                       SWE        10:26.00  
80085 Sveinung Fristad               Askvoll og Holmedal IL         NOR        10:27.00  
80024 Holger Karlsmose               Farum OK                       DEN        10:28.00  
80086 Stig Roos                      OK Linne                       SWE        10:29.00  
80045 Kalervo Laurila                Kangasala SK                   FIN        10:30.00  
80042 Arne Kivistik                  OK Kape                        EST        10:31.00  
80053 Arne Yngström                  Hagaby GoIF                    SWE        10:32.00  
80008 Helge Kvaase                   Bakkelaget SK                  NOR        10:33.00  
80030 Alpo Nisula                    Eräpirkat                      FIN        10:34.00  
80058 Rune Carlsson                  Sundbybergs IK                 SWE        10:35.00  
80077 Walter Rehbein                 TG Münden                      GER        10:36.00  
80083 Per Mathismoen                 Fana IL                        NOR        10:37.00  
80069 Arvo Ali-Rantala               Loimaan Jankko                 FIN        10:38.00  
80018 Torild Bornetun                Skillingaryds FK               SWE        10:39.00  
80012 Ron Oxburgh                    West Anglian Orienteering Club GBR        10:40.00  
80034 Arvi Noponen                   Suomussalmen Rasti             FIN        10:41.00  
80059 Sigurd Wallen                  Täby OK                        SWE        10:42.00  
80032 Svein Forthun                  Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR        10:43.00  
80074 Tapio Patana                   Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN        10:44.00  
80025 Lars-Erik Malmqvist            Växjö OK                       SWE        10:45.00  
80016 Hans Hotz                      ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:46.00  
80046 Markku Teräsmaa                Kangasala SK                   FIN        10:47.00  
80051 Bo Ullman                      Pan-Kristianstad               SWE        10:48.00  
80073 Pavel Shabashov                Rus Veteran                    RUS        10:49.00  
80007 Tormod Hoimyr                  Sturla IF                      NOR        10:50.00  
80062 Lennart Karlen                 Västerås SOK                   SWE        10:51.00  
80079 Karl Valgepea                  OK West                        EST        10:52.00  
80038 Asko Brax                      Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:53.00  
80039 Jaroslav Krtensky              OK JISKRA NOVY BOR             CZE        10:54.00  
80087 Albert Mård                    Bromma Vällingby SOK           SWE        10:55.00  
80084 Johannes Sollid                Verdal OK                      NOR        10:56.00  
80056 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK                  SWE        10:58.00  
80015 Andrew Gregory                 Manchester O.C.                GBR        10:59.00  
80022 Arnfinn Langeland              Byaasen IL                     NOR        11:00.00  
80061 Altti Järvinen                 Västerås SOK                   SWE        11:01.00  
80076 Pertti Laurila                 Espoon Suunta                  FIN        11:02.00  
80064 Alois Laznicka                 Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:03.00  
80050 Peo Bengtsson                  Pan-Kristianstad               SWE        11:04.00  
80068 Einar Jorundland               OK Sor                         NOR        11:05.00  
80036 Raimo Reunanen                 Vakka-Rasti                    FIN        11:06.00  
80063 Johan Jansson                  Växjö OK                       SWE        11:07.00  
80029 Martin Hutzli                  ol.biel.seeland                SUI        11:08.00  
80014 Evgeny Valuev                  Aeroflot                       RUS        11:09.00  
80026 Heino Mardiste                 Kape                           EST        11:10.00  
80078 Rolf Blom                      Frölunda OL                    SWE        11:11.00  
80035 Esko Ranta                     Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN        11:12.00  
80065 Thor Meland                    NTH-NUI                        NOR        11:13.00  
80066 Goran Larsson                  SNO (SodertaljeNykvarn Oriente SWE        11:14.00  
80019 Gerhard Horn                   TGV Horn                       GER        11:15.00  
80040 Kaarel Koitmets                Jõhvikas                       EST        11:16.00  
80010 John Vallin                    OK Hedstrommen                 SWE        11:17.00  
80017 Guy Goodair                    East Pennine OC                GBR        11:18.00  
80023 Axel Ingvaldsen                TIF Viking                     NOR        11:19.00  
80020 Bo Lowegren                    Vasteraas SOK                  SWE        11:20.00  
80052 Erkki Pulli                    Korven Honka                   FIN        11:21.00  
80011 Jaroslav Havlik                SC Jicin                       CZE        11:22.00  
80055 Sedney Hugosson                Lunds OK                       SWE        11:23.00  
80041 Risto Joonas                   Maarian Mahti                  FIN        11:24.00  
80057 Inge Åkesson                   Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        11:25.00  
80080 Edmund, Heinrich Keil          Bielefelder TG                 GER        11:26.00  
80027 Allan Håkansson                SOK Viljan                     SWE        11:27.00  
80082 Arne Christian Scheie          Ostmarka OK                    NOR        11:28.00  
80031 Mikko Heikkilä                 Maarian Mahti                  FIN        11:29.00  
80088 Leiv Hope                      Kongsberg O-lag                NOR        11:30.00  

M85-1
1450m 9KP Climb 11m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
85001 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
85002 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
85019 Peter Larsen                   HelsingOrs SOK                 DEN        09:02.00  
85008 Karl Mols                      Hansa Simmerath                GER        09:03.00  
85021 Nils Rågstedt                  IS Kullen                      SWE        09:04.00  
85007 Boris Kalinin                  KBGL Orient                    RUS        09:05.00  
85015 Eero Liski                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN        09:06.00  
85026 Nils-Erik Åberg                Tjällmo-Godegårds OK           SWE        09:07.00  
85010 Mads Berg                      Nord Osterdal o-klubb          NOR        09:08.00  
85025 Helmer Ekberg                  Ätrans IF                      SWE        09:09.00  
85009 Mieczyslaw Zielczynski         A TO MY                        POL        09:10.00  
85006 Feliks Kipper                  OK Orion                       EST        09:11.00  
85023 Curth Svensson                 Skåneslättens OL               SWE        09:12.00  
85011 Johan Koivisto                 Tapanilan Tarmo                FIN        09:13.00  
85030 Atsushi Takahashi              TAMAOL                         JPN        09:14.00  
85016 Bertil Johansson               Skåneslättens OL               SWE        09:15.00  
85032 Carles Llado                   C. O. Catalunya                ESP        09:16.00  
85027 Palle Bay                      Köge                           DEN        09:17.00  
85018 Berner Ivarsson                Filipstads OK                  SWE        09:18.00  
85012 Pentti Pelkonen                Keski-Karjalan Rasti           FIN        09:19.00  
85022 Bertil Johansson               Markbygdens OK                 SWE        09:20.00  
85028 Hermann Kobbeltvedt            Viking                         NOR        09:21.00  
85029 Stanislaw Wysocki              KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL        09:22.00  
85020 Kjell-Arne Pettersson          Härlövs IF                     SWE        09:23.00  
85005 Heino Heinloo                  SK Saue Tammed                 EST        09:24.00  
85013 Kauko Kimpimäki                XYZ                            FIN        09:25.00  
85024 Lennart Öberg                  Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:26.00  

M90-1
1400m 9KP Climb 15m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
90001 Reserve                                                       ---        09:07.00  
90002 Reserve                                                       ---        09:08.00  
90005 Adolf Kempf                    TV Altdorf                     SUI        09:09.00  
90009 Bengt Borg                     Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        09:10.00  
90008 Richard Rooden                 Jõhvikas                       EST        09:11.00  
90007 Ensio Salomaa                  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN        09:12.00  
90011 Rune Isaksson                  Helsingborgs SOK               SWE        09:13.00  
90012 Unto Nyystilä                  Laihian Luja                   FIN        09:14.00  
90010 Ragnar Hasselquist             Hallstahammars OK              SWE        09:15.00  
90006 Arvo Majoinen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        09:16.00  

M95-1
1400m 9KP Climb 15m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
95001 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
95002 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  

W35-1
3170m 21KP Climb 48m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
35501 Helen Jürjo                    Saaremaajooks                  EST        10:05.00  
35502 Reserve                                                       ---        10:06.00  
35506 Julia Schlei                   OLV Steinberg                  GER        10:07.00  
35511 Darya Polekshanova             Nemiga-Nord                    BLR        10:08.00  
35540 Mia Taini                      Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        10:09.00  
35555 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                          EST        10:10.00  
35529 Tiina Väre                     Someron Esa                    FIN        10:11.00  
35508 Svetlana Solodukhina           Moscow Compass                 RUS        10:12.00  
35563 Ieva Sereikyte                 Rudamina                       LTU        10:13.00  
35513 Veera Kortelainen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        10:14.00  
35516 Olga Syvoronova                KSO Kompas                     UKR        10:15.00  
35548 Kati Laakso                    Hiisirasti                     FIN        10:16.00  
35517 Elka Dimitrova                 VALDI                          BUL        10:17.00  
35559 Elena Sevastyanova             PESHA                          RUS        10:18.00  
35553 Matilda Laine                  Rasti-Vihti                    FIN        10:19.00  
35512 Katja Zwiker                   OLG Galgenen                   SUI        10:20.00  
35515 Agne Paspirgelyte              OK Dainava                     LTU        10:21.00  
35522 Outi Nieminen                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:22.00  
35519 Valerie Clissen                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        10:23.00  
35558 Tiina Vilska                   Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:24.00  
35542 Maria Ogurtsova                ETG                            RUS        10:25.00  
35545 Anna Sheldon                   Ugly Gully Orienteers          AUS        10:26.00  
35564 Katri Lindeqvist               Paimion Rasti                  FIN        10:27.00  
35533 Maris Talv-Laugen              Imås IL                        NOR        10:28.00  
35536 Katri Salo                     Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        10:29.00  
35537 Vilma Balciunaite              OK Telsiai                     LTU        10:30.00  
35550 Elena Khramova                 VelNovgorod                    RUS        10:31.00  
35549 Jenni Castren                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        10:32.00  
35552 Katrin Kõlu                                                   EST        10:33.00  
35514 Eveliina Muukkonen             Kangasala SK                   FIN        10:34.00  
35527 Anna Andersone                 Kurmis                         LAT        10:35.00  
35539 Marketa Janderova              Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:36.00  
35547 Sanna Laakso                   Hiisirasti                     FIN        10:37.00  
35544 Katerina Fedorova              IZHORA                         RUS        10:38.00  
35532 Agne Grigaliunaite             OK Levuo                       LTU        10:39.00  
35505 Miia Hovi                      Rasti Jyry                     FIN        10:40.00  
35551 Cristina Luis                  Nydalens SK                    USA        10:41.00  
35565 Niina Männikkö                 Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:42.00  
35554 Rebecka Lindberg               OK Roslagen                    SWE        10:43.00  
35524 Irina Borevich                 St.Petersburg                  RUS        10:44.00  
35530 Tiina Karvonen                 Someron Esa                    FIN        10:45.00  
35510 Reda Velde                     Azuolas OK                     LTU        10:46.00  
35562 Hanna-Riikka Koskinen          Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN        10:47.00  
35541 Mirja Virve                    OK Põlva Kobras                EST        10:48.00  
35509 Irina Pautova                  LEGENDA Vologda                RUS        10:49.00  
35534 Mervi Hammarberg               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        10:50.00  
35561 Miho Yonemura                  NTA O Tour                     JPN        10:51.00  
35546 Amber Tomas                    Quantico Orienteering Club     AUS        10:52.00  
35531 Elli Virta                     OK Trian                       FIN        10:53.00  
35521 Rasa Kumpyte                   OK Levuo                       LTU        10:54.00  
35525 Minna Launonen                 Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        10:55.00  
35507 Hege Roenning Johansen         Maaren OK                      NOR        10:56.00  
35556 Galina Vinogradova             Alfta-Ösa OK                   RUS        10:57.00  
35535 Anastasia Routsi               Suunnistusmatkat               FIN        10:58.00  
35543 Liina Sumberg                  LSF PT                         EST        10:59.00  
35526 Johanna Törmänen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        11:00.00  
35528 Lina Balciunaite               OK Takas                       LTU        11:01.00  
35520 Arisha Trofimchik              St.Petersburg                  RUS        11:02.00  
35557 Sanna Paukkunen                MS Parma                       FIN        11:03.00  

W40-1
2940m 18KP Climb 35m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
40501 Reserve                                                       ---        10:15.00  
40502 Reserve                                                       ---        10:16.00  
40513 Petya Ivanova                  BEGUN                          BUL        10:17.00  
40518 Ivana Gobec                    OK Vihor                       CRO        10:18.00  
40521 Helga Bertoldi                 Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        10:19.00  
40571 Hanna-Maija Koski              Koovee                         FIN        10:20.00  
40522 Pinar Basol                    Istanbul Orienteering SK-IOG   TUR        10:21.00  
40548 Aleksandra Kondrateva          Zeos                           BLR        10:22.00  
40560 Svetlana Saveleva              Orienta - Kuncevo              RUS        10:23.00  
40568 Heli Ketola                    Koovee                         FIN        10:24.00  
40516 Merike Vanjuk                  OK Kape                        EST        10:25.00  
40550 Maggie Mok                     Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG        10:26.00  
40567 Elaine Lenz                    ADAAN                          BRA        10:27.00  
40533 Mervi Salo                     Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN        10:28.00  
40549 Juiia Safronova                ARINA                          RUS        10:29.00  
40552 Ane Timenes Laugen             OK Linne                       SWE        10:30.00  
40528 Aline Hermans                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        10:31.00  
40536 Mira Paavola                   Oulun Tarmo                    FIN        10:32.00  
40564 Christine Mikkelsen            Ik Grane orientering           NOR        10:33.00  
40527 Inga Ausekle                   Tout Azimut Fameck             LAT        10:34.00  
40573 Marje Venelaine                SK Saue Tammed                 EST        10:35.00  
40541 Elena Kheldert                 O-Tropa                        RUS        10:36.00  
40554 Heli Murto                     Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:37.00  
40523 Romana Zaborilova              Sokol Jenisovice               CZE        10:38.00  
40538 Ruta Caplikiene                Takas OSK                      LTU        10:39.00  
40534 Jana Slamova                   ATU Kosice                     SVK        10:40.00  
40532 Maria Salmi                    Lappeenn Riento                FIN        10:41.00  
40506 Evgeniia Tsvetkova             Nizhniy Novgorod               RUS        10:42.00  
40505 Helen Marsden                  HH                             GBR        10:43.00  
40569 Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT                         EST        10:44.00  
40543 Maaret Rantanen                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        10:45.00  
40574 Annika Björk                   OK Linne                       SWE        10:46.00  
40529 Christel Poulain               FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        10:47.00  
40511 Alisa Nikitina                 Moscow-Korza                   RUS        10:48.00  
40542 Nina Mäki                      Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        10:49.00  
40555 Marie-Josee Parayre            Bay Area Orienteering Club     USA        10:50.00  
40561 Montserrat Marinas             Rumbo Free                     ESP        10:51.00  
40572 Vanessa Ulate                  San Jose OC                    CRI        10:52.00  
40570 Johanna Kiiski                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        10:53.00  
40514 Kirti Rebane                   SK Saue Tammed                 EST        10:54.00  
40565 Tatiana Liabzina               Krasnoyarsk                    RUS        10:56.00  
40545 Marianne Merimäki              Kalvolan Keihas                FIN        10:57.00  
40553 Line Nybakken                  Ås-NMBU orientering            NOR        10:58.00  
40519 Irita Pukite                   Kapa OK/Saulkrasti             LAT        10:59.00  
40508 Jana Skorpilova                SC JICIN                       CZE        11:00.00  
40551 Heidi Huusari                  Inkeroisten Terho              FIN        11:01.00  
40525 Iuliia Davydova                Chudovo                        RUS        11:02.00  
40540 Vaike Murumets                                                EST        11:03.00  
40544 Sara Larsson                   OK Bävern                      SWE        11:04.00  
40559 Lisette Flagothier             FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:05.00  
40557 Kirsi Koivuniemi               Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN        11:06.00  
40547 Lina Bulovaite                                                LTU        11:07.00  
40546 Silvia Chupekova               Hana Orienteering              SVK        11:08.00  
40517 Olga Skorobogatova             O-Klub Moskau                  RUS        11:09.00  
40520 Anne Lehtinen                  KauKa                          FIN        11:10.00  
40509 Judith Austerberry             NGOC                           GBR        11:11.00  
40556 Zane Kojalovica                Ozons OK                       LAT        11:12.00  
40507 Siiri Vallner                                                 EST        11:13.00  
40515 Pia Uotila                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN        11:14.00  
40563 Tatyana Simanova               Team SPIRIT                    RUS        11:15.00  
40524 Marie Podrabska                Slavia Liberec                 CZE        11:16.00  
40558 Linn Nilsson                   OK Tyr                         SWE        11:17.00  
40562 Meri Louhisola                 Lynx                           FIN        11:18.00  
40530 Kerstin Buchacker              FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:19.00  
40526 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                          EST        11:20.00  
40510 Anna Marchenko                 U                              RUS        11:21.00  
40537 Heidi Forsström                OK Botnia                      FIN        11:22.00  

W45-1
2510m 17KP Climb 28m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
45501 Reserve                                                       ---        11:14.00  
45502 Reserve                                                       ---        11:15.00  
45522 Gabriella Gyorffy              HSE-Hungary                    HUN        11:16.00  
45527 Katri Haataja                  TROL                           BEL        11:17.00  
45532 Marta Tabellini                Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        11:18.00  
45538 Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz       Unts Warszawa                  POL        11:19.00  
45521 Elina Lasseron                 EWK                            EST        11:20.00  
45509 Teija Sahlstrom                Espoon Akilles                 FIN        11:21.00  
45572 Zuzana Postulkova              Hana Orienteering              SVK        11:22.00  
45594 Oxana Shitova                  ARINA Nizhny Novgorod          RUS        11:23.00  
45579 Kjersti Holt Hanssen           Maaren OK                      NOR        11:24.00  
45512 Maari Idnurm                                                  EST        11:25.00  
45548 Susanna Rokka                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN        11:26.00  
45583 Gisela Lind                    FK Herkules                    SWE        11:27.00  
45588 Bo Ling Pauline Cheung         Hong Kong Orienteering Club (H HKG        11:28.00  
45582 Mirjam Gründler                OLG Pfäffikon                  SUI        11:29.00  
45554 Triin Jaaniste                 OK Ilves                       EST        11:30.00  
45542 Olga Tutynina                  smolensk-1                     RUS        11:31.00  
45524 Minna Piitulainen              Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        11:32.00  
45513 Sher Dorling                   Dartford Orienteering Klubb    GBR        11:33.00  
45550 Ingrid Adenstedt               Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT        11:34.00  
45533 Mare Parve                     OK PEKO                        EST        11:35.00  
45600 Irina Chsheglova               Ust-Kamenogorsk                KAZ        11:36.00  
45543 Tiina Jussila                  Tampereen Pyrintöf             FIN        11:37.00  
45546 Helen Skoog                    Kils OK                        SWE        11:38.00  
45517 Natalia Rakhmanina             Moscow Compass                 RUS        11:39.00  
45536 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas                       EST        11:40.00  
45603 Ivana Kasparova                Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:41.00  
45581 Silvia Nolte                   TSV Nusse                      GER        11:42.00  
45610 Mari Hovinen                   Keravan Urheilijat             FIN        11:43.00  
45595 Olga Titenkova                 Orion                          BLR        11:44.00  
45564 Anneli Albert                                                 EST        11:45.00  
45591 Maja Sieber                    OLG Pfäffikon                  SUI        11:46.00  
45584 Marina Khristeva               ETG                            RUS        11:47.00  
45530 Jane Yates                     CADOC                          GBR        11:48.00  
45563 Sari Tupitsa                   RastiE4                        FIN        11:49.00  
45555 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                           EST        11:50.00  
45571 Berit Gummus                   IFK Mora OK                    SWE        11:51.00  
45510 Manuela Hlosta                 LC Erstebank                   AUT        11:52.00  
45537 Anna Rusakova                  O Club Moscow                  RUS        11:53.00  
45562 Nina Tupitsa                   Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:54.00  
45539 Daisy Kroon                    Jõhvikas                       EST        11:55.00  
45561 Daiva Statkeviciene            OK Takas                       LTU        11:56.00  
45586 Margarita Todorova             Brown team                     BUL        11:57.00  
45578 Lina Jasulaityte               Olifant                        NED        11:58.00  
45519 Olga Volkhina                  CSKA                           RUS        11:59.00  
45535 Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvikas                       EST        12:00.00  
45566 Brigitte Senti                 OLG Welsikon                   SUI        12:01.00  
45556 Eva Cederlund                  Bodens BK OS                   SWE        12:02.00  
45609 Virpi Palmen                   Espoon Suunta                  FIN        12:03.00  

W45-2
2600m 17KP Climb 30m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
45503 Reserve                                                       ---        10:14.00  
45504 Reserve                                                       ---        10:15.00  
45569 Kirsi Ilmonen                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        10:16.00  
45541 Erika Joonas                   Võru                           EST        10:17.00  
45605 Natasha Key                    Melbourne Forest Racers        AUS        10:18.00  
45576 Kate Charles                   WCOC                           GBR        10:20.00  
45589 Natalia Naumova                DV sport                       RUS        10:21.00  
45568 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                OK West                        EST        10:22.00  
45596 Hanna Franssila                Porvoon Urheilijat             FIN        10:23.00  
45551 Barbara Adenstedt              Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT        10:24.00  
45529 Volha Aliakseyeva              BNTU Minsk                     BLR        10:25.00  
45552 Charlotte Skoglund             kilsok                         SWE        10:26.00  
45540 Margit Mälter                                                 EST        10:27.00  
45607 Johanna Hyvönen                                               FIN        10:28.00  
45580 Therese Achermann              OLK Piz Hasi                   SUI        10:29.00  
45516 Anna Loginova                  KBGL Orient                    RUS        10:30.00  
45602 Jitka Fajkusova                Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:31.00  
45544 Ilvi Vare                      OK West                        EST        10:32.00  
45587 Meike Jaeger                   Gundelfinger Turnerschaft      GER        10:33.00  
45598 Eva Rönkkö                     Keravan Urheilijat             FIN        10:34.00  
45592 Vita Avinaite                  OK Saule                       LTU        10:35.00  
45601 Helena Svensson                FK Herkules                    SWE        10:36.00  
45525 Jana Kink                      OK Kape                        EST        10:37.00  
45534 Tatiana Sekhina                Novgorod Acron                 RUS        10:38.00  
45526 Daniela Kamenova               BEGUN                          BUL        10:39.00  
45599 Kirsi Viitanen                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN        10:40.00  
45559 Sue Bett                       Southern Navigators            GBR        10:41.00  
45597 Reet Rosenberg                 OK Kobras                      EST        10:42.00  
45570 Guni Palme                     Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT        10:43.00  
45520 Janine Dünner                  OLG Zürich                     SUI        10:44.00  
45574 Anu Oksanen                    Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN        10:45.00  
45604 Natalia Kunitskaya             Titan OK                       RUS        10:46.00  
45590 Anneli Rämmann                 Kooperaator                    EST        10:47.00  
45514 Dunja Van De Riet              OLifant                        NED        10:48.00  
45523 Olga Kulik                     Nemiga-Nord                    BLR        10:49.00  
45511 Lucy Lou                       Tibro OK                       SWE        10:50.00  
45558 Helena Havia-Kinnala           Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN        10:51.00  
45528 Signe Raidmets                                                EST        10:52.00  
45560 Sarah Louise Francis           Southern Navigators            GBR        10:53.00  
45531 Lilia Lyuk                     O-Club                         RUS        10:54.00  
45515 Sonja Ecke Wihan               WAT                            AUT        10:55.00  
45567 Tessa Pulli                    Rastivarsat                    FIN        10:56.00  
45545 Anneli Aas                     TON                            EST        10:57.00  
45608 Cornelia Coolen-Vogt           OLV Baselland                  SUI        10:58.00  
45573 Annika Berntsson               Väsby OK                       SWE        10:59.00  
45518 Nataliya Chernova              ULYANOVSK                      RUS        11:00.00  
45557 Tarja Törmikoski               Pirunvuoren Ponnistus          FIN        11:01.00  
45547 Epp Käpa                       OK Peko                        EST        11:02.00  

W50-1
2400m 15KP Climb 23m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
50501 Reserve                                                       ---        10:14.00  
50502 Reserve                                                       ---        10:15.00  
50537 Olena Kozlova                  OK Carnika                     UKR        10:16.00  
50557 Julie Cleary                   London Irish OC                IRL        10:17.00  
50617 Brigitte Maget                 SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn    AUT        10:18.00  
50637 Maarit Ritakallio              Lynx                           FIN        10:19.00  
50618 Elvina Ivanova                 Brown team                     BUL        10:20.00  
50634 Ingrid Ranna                   Ilves                          EST        10:21.00  
50641 Eija Piispanen                 Oulaisten Huima                FIN        10:22.00  
50640 Anna Amigo                     C.O.CATALUNYA                  ESP        10:23.00  
50607 Yelena Lippert                 Zyryan                         KAZ        10:24.00  
50521 Irina Balandina                ULYANOVSK                      RUS        10:25.00  
50636 Anna-Lea Rantalainen           Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN        10:26.00  
50572 Laila B.Höglund                FK Herkules                    SWE        10:27.00  
50514 Marika Meister                 OK Okas                        EST        10:28.00  
50606 Galina Belskaya                Zyryan                         KAZ        10:29.00  
50556 Riitta Hakkarainen             Rakas 1                        FIN        10:30.00  
50603 Anne Gro Styrvold              Larvik OK                      NOR        10:31.00  
50630 Jana Frankova                  KOB Kysak                      SVK        10:32.00  
50586 Tarja Hyytiäinen               RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        10:33.00  
50635 Ieva Rozentale                 Mona OK                        LAT        10:34.00  
50567 Merike Paapson                 OK TON                         EST        10:35.00  
50611 Iris Hohberg                   ASG Teutoburger Wald           GER        10:36.00  
50593 Tuija Jurvakainen              Rasti-Hyry                     FIN        10:37.00  
50632 Maria Douglas Stilling         FIF HillerOd                   DEN        10:38.00  
50534 Galina Tsvetaeva               Korolev-Rus                    RUS        10:39.00  
50602 Maria Hallmans                 Väsby OK                       SWE        10:40.00  
50573 Satu Leppänen                  Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        10:41.00  
50583 Tiia Laul                                                     EST        10:42.00  
50623 Valerija Dauksiene             OK Saule                       LTU        10:43.00  
50564 Leena Kurri                    Navi                           FIN        10:44.00  
50523 Hanna Sinelnikava              Standart                       BLR        10:45.00  
50518 Kim Leslie                     West Cumberland OC             GBR        10:46.00  
50639 Aase Rita Ellingsen            Wing OK                        NOR        10:47.00  
50546 Tarja Jokikokko                Oulun Tarmo                    FIN        10:48.00  
50578 Mari Roots                     TAOK                           EST        10:49.00  
50526 Vladislava Troupova            South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE        10:50.00  
50541 Luidmila Turtsevich            Novgorod Acron                 RUS        10:51.00  
50577 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta     Lynx                           FIN        10:52.00  
50540 Anette Bernhed                 Sävedalens aik                 SWE        10:53.00  
50571 Elin Ilves                     OK Kape                        EST        10:54.00  
50616 Teija Launis                   Raisu Lumous                   FIN        10:55.00  
50643 Johanna Purrer                 ULU'S REISEWALT                SUI        10:56.00  
50511 Gayle Quantock                 Newcastle Orienteering Club    AUS        10:57.00  
50516 Carola Buechner                BSV Halle-Ammendorf            GER        10:58.00  
50594 Kirsti Salmi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:59.00  
50513 Olga Cecan                     TirasOrient                    MDA        11:00.00  
50563 Lill-Ann Torp                  Sandefjord OK                  NOR        11:01.00  
50579 Aari Talver                    SK Mercury                     EST        11:02.00  
50553 Eeva Korhonen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        11:03.00  
50561 Elena Afonyushkina             Ramenskoye                     RUS        11:04.00  
50601 Carina Johansson               Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK          SWE        11:05.00  
50548 Anne Nurmi                     Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN        11:06.00  
50647 Iben Maag                      SOllerOd OK                    DEN        11:07.00  
50624 Natalja Davidenko              OK Saule                       LTU        11:08.00  
50520 Airi Alnek                     OK Võru                        EST        11:09.00  
50595 Taina Shemeikka                Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN        11:10.00  
50614 Liudmila Melnikava                                            BLR        11:11.00  
50590 Eileen Maxwell                 RR Scotland                    GBR        11:12.00  
50613 Heidi Graumann                 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     GER        11:13.00  
50549 Elena Kuokkanen                INUS Lappeenranta              FIN        11:14.00  
50605 Hilde Kristine Roenvold        Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        11:15.00  
50536 Eda Tärk                       Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Klubi   EST        11:16.00  
50574 Tuija Järvinen                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        11:17.00  
50560 Pigareva Galina                Mile sport                     RUS        11:18.00  
50628 Cecilia Toftered               IF Rigor                       SWE        11:19.00  
50649 Velga Zalaiskalna              MONA                           LAT        11:20.00  

W50-2
2370m 15KP Climb 27m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
50503 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
50504 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
50512 Marina Scerbacova              TirasOrient                    MDA        09:02.00  
50539 Pirjo Pajarinen                HS                             FIN        09:03.00  
50527 Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                           EST        09:04.00  
50569 Eva Musinska                   ATU Kosice                     SVK        09:05.00  
50551 Tuulikki Salmenkylä            Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:06.00  
50570 Elena Papugova                 ATU Kosice                     SVK        09:07.00  
50552 Baiba Ozola                    Mona OK                        LAT        09:08.00  
50525 Darja Kovarickova              South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE        09:09.00  
50519 Riitta Lehvonen                Lapin Veikot                   FIN        09:10.00  
50588 Maarika Saks                   SOK                            EST        09:11.00  
50619 Svetlana Anori                 DV sport                       RUS        09:12.00  
50591 Maria Lannevall                OK Roslagen                    SWE        09:13.00  
50585 Annamari Vierikko              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:14.00  
50530 Joli Wehrli                    Swiss O Tours                  SUI        09:15.00  
50604 May Brith Nordkvelde           Hedrum o-lag                   NOR        09:16.00  
50582 Anne Paalanen                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        09:17.00  
50584 Epp Voitka                     OK Võru                        EST        09:18.00  
50629 Wendy Read                     Ugly Gully Orienteers          AUS        09:19.00  
50621 Anne Maarup                    FIF HillerOd                   DEN        09:20.00  
50598 Eija Koskivaara                MS Parma                       FIN        09:21.00  
50612 Elena Malkowa                  Post SV Dresden                GER        09:22.00  
50531 Audrone Andriulioniene         OK KOPA                        LTU        09:23.00  
50587 Riina Kink                                                    EST        09:24.00  
50592 Kirsi Junkala                  Kannuksen Ura                  FIN        09:25.00  
50646 Alla Govorova                  Gentiana                       RUS        09:26.00  
50642 Anna Liljegren                 OK Kåre Falun                  SWE        09:27.00  
50559 Mervi Väänänen                 Oulun Tarmo                    FIN        09:28.00  
50528 Natalia Denisova               Belaya Rus                     BLR        09:29.00  
50633 Debra Robinson                 Southern Navigators            GBR        09:30.00  
50545 Inger Jalakas                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST        09:31.00  
50597 Tiina Mäkelä                   Rauman Työväenurheilijat       FIN        09:32.00  
50608 Ragnhild Hald                  Kristiansand OK                NOR        09:33.00  
50538 Iveta Osa                      Mona OK                        LAT        09:34.00  
50558 Olga Zolnikova                 Tyumen                         RUS        09:35.00  
50615 Sinikka Salmenkylä             Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:36.00  
50599 Anita Wehlin                   Skogspojkarnas OK              SWE        09:37.00  
50542 Ivi Õunapuu                    OK Okas                        EST        09:38.00  
50554 Tiina Äijälä                   Kangasala SK                   FIN        09:39.00  
50524 Hana Sochorova                 SKOB HavIrov                   CZE        09:40.00  
50517 Brigitta Josef                 OLG Suhr                       SUI        09:41.00  
50510 Salme Fuller                   Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers  AUS        09:42.00  
50581 Auli Hovikorpi                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN        09:43.00  
50565 Ute Wiedenfeld                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           GER        09:44.00  
50580 Anu Järv                       MARU                           EST        09:45.00  
50576 Annette Bonde                  Ballerup OK                    DEN        09:46.00  
50589 Lea Pirttilä                   Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura        FIN        09:47.00  
50533 Rita Lamo Raastad              Skien OK                       NOR        09:48.00  
50627 Khepina Olga                   BSE Novgorod                   RUS        09:49.00  
50596 Päivi Lassila                  RasTiimi                       FIN        09:50.00  
50600 Annlouise Almqvist             IFK Mora OK                    SWE        09:51.00  
50575 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                           EST        09:52.00  
50532 Violeta Anceriene              OK KOPA                        LTU        09:53.00  
50555 Meri Huhtanen                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        09:54.00  
50535 Irina Macrak                   BNTU Minsk                     BLR        09:55.00  
50529 Julia Laverack                 CADOC                          GBR        09:56.00  
50543 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                            EST        09:57.00  
50509 Maritta Kymäläinen             Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        09:58.00  
50547 Heike Leideck                  USV TU Dresden                 GER        09:59.00  
50645 Trine Marit Justad Raaen       Kongsberg OL                   NOR        10:00.00  
50568 Eija Sulavuori                 Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        10:01.00  
50550 Zinaida Vasilyeva              SMOLENSK-1                     RUS        10:02.00  
50515 Suzy Larsson                   OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        10:03.00  
50544 Meeli Kerem                    TON                            EST        10:04.00  
50638 Päivi Pelkonen                 Keski-Karjalan Rasti           FIN        10:05.00  

W55-1
2340m 15KP Climb 22m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
55501 Reserve                                                       ---        11:19.00  
55502 Reserve                                                       ---        11:20.00  
55518 Maggie Roach                   South London Orienteers        GBR        11:21.00  
55521 Daniela Putzu                  VAO                            ITA        11:22.00  
55576 Ana Cintra                     CODIV                          BRA        11:23.00  
55604 Pascale Martin                 RO PARIS                       FRA        11:24.00  
55573 Erja Mäkinen                   Epilän Esa                     FIN        11:25.00  
55578 Gea Rennel                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST        11:26.00  
55544 Ingrid Kensby                  OK TYR                         SWE        11:27.00  
55520 Tamara Zaets                   Azimut                         RUS        11:28.00  
55669 Sari Maijala                   Epilän Esa                     FIN        11:29.00  
55654 Lai Kuen Candy Chui            HKOC                           HKG        11:30.00  
55667 Petya Dimitrova                Brown team                     BUL        11:31.00  
55695 Karin Lugsteiner               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMS AUT        11:32.00  
55637 Kari Elisabeth Natvig          Nittedal Orientering           NOR        11:33.00  
55665 Liisa Nordberg                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:34.00  
55641 Eva Wildmark                   FK Boken                       SWE        11:35.00  
55636 Ene Leht                       HOK                            EST        11:36.00  
55596 Galina Onofreichuk             Tver                           RUS        11:37.00  
55675 Pirjo Kivioja                  Salon Vilpas                   FIN        11:38.00  
55632 Elisabeth Steinlechner         OC Fürstenfeld                 AUT        11:39.00  
55657 Joanna Emberton                EPOC                           GBR        11:40.00  
55655 Hanne Frost                    Ballerup OK                    DEN        11:41.00  
55560 Anna Lena Maartensson          Straangnaas-Malmby OL          SWE        11:42.00  
55566 Päivi Karjalainen              Pieksämäen Veikot              FIN        11:43.00  
55525 Andrea Schaffner               OLG Zürich                     SUI        11:44.00  
55580 Larisa Mysheva                 Cheboksary                     RUS        11:45.00  
55595 Heli Viks                      OK Võru                        EST        11:46.00  
55672 Terttu Lahtinen                Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN        11:47.00  
55679 Veronika Lange                 USC Magdeburg                  GER        11:48.00  
55652 Sarka Gabrielova               Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:49.00  
55554 Marie Malmberg                 Kvarnsvedens OK                SWE        11:50.00  
55587 Grete Berntsen                 Maaren orienteringsklubb       NOR        11:51.00  
55591 Anneli Hautaniemi              Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:52.00  
55688 Alena Lebiadzeva               OC BSU                         BLR        11:53.00  
55586 Elena Zhavoronkova                                            RUS        11:54.00  
55619 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand                         EST        11:55.00  
55592 Sirkka Oikarinen               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:56.00  
55645 Lena Larsson                   Sala OK                        SWE        11:57.00  
55676 Andra Jansone                  A2                             LAT        11:58.00  
55670 Penelope Smirthwaite           Moravian OC                    GBR        11:59.00  
55653 Tamara Denysenko               Hana Orienteering              UKR        12:00.00  
55584 Elsa Murskaja                  INUS Lappeenranta              FIN        12:01.00  
55610 Liudmila Shevchenko            Electrougli Moscow region      RUS        12:02.00  
55522 Aino Koser                     OK Ilves                       EST        12:03.00  
55526 Ann Warma Laas                 OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        12:04.00  
55570 Terttu Jalanto                 Kangasala SK                   FIN        12:05.00  
55550 Gabriella Jenovari             HSE-Hungary                    HUN        12:06.00  
55549 Ellen Kühn Jensen              Ballerup Orienterings Klub     DEN        12:07.00  
55685 Turid Vongraven                Skien OK                       NOR        12:08.00  
55575 Monika Ammann                  OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell        SUI        12:09.00  
55569 Sirpa Papinsaari               Kangasala SK                   FIN        12:10.00  
55533 Nataliya Elagina               Moscow Compass MPEI            RUS        12:11.00  
55616 Anna Weckner-Westlund          OK Tyr                         SWE        12:12.00  
55577 Marje Viirmann                 Harju KEK RSK                  EST        12:13.00  
55686 Hilkka Lukander                RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        12:14.00  
55602 Jenny Buelens                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        12:15.00  
55516 Helen Lloyd                    Norfolk Orienteering Club      GBR        12:16.00  
55622 Liudmila Iurmanova             Ramenskoye                     RUS        12:17.00  
55640 Kristina Tellqvist             IK Dran                        SWE        12:18.00  
55571 Saija Laurila                  Kangasala SK                   FIN        12:19.00  

W55-2
2280m 15KP Climb 21m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
55503 Reserve                                                       ---        11:05.00  
55504 Reserve                                                       ---        11:06.00  
55548 Danute Vilkeliene              OK Levuo                       LTU        11:07.00  
55528 Margi Freemantle               Yarra Valley Orienteering Club AUS        11:08.00  
55588 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                           EST        11:09.00  
55638 May Jorunn Rognlien            Modum o-lag                    NOR        11:10.00  
55634 Carola Penger                  Pargas IF                      FIN        11:11.00  
55519 Eileen Breseman                Cascade Orienteering Club      USA        11:12.00  
55644 Britt-Marie Hellgren           OK Älvsjö-Örby                 SWE        11:13.00  
55623 Olga Yurchenko                 Ramenskoye                     RUS        11:14.00  
55663 Arja Kallio                    Keravan Urheilijat             FIN        11:15.00  
55561 Jana Maskova                   OOB TJ Turnov                  CZE        11:16.00  
55513 Nadezhda Klopovskaia           Standart                       BLR        11:17.00  
55579 Helve Luht                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST        11:18.00  
55674 Birgitte Birck                 AllerOd OK                     DEN        11:19.00  
55680 Maija Käkelä                   Puolangan Ryhti                FIN        11:20.00  
55642 Kane Andersson                 IFK Mora OK                    SWE        11:21.00  
55581 Arlette Piguet                 ol zimmerberg                  SUI        11:22.00  
55559 Viktoria Fershalova            Rus-Veteran                    RUS        11:23.00  
55572 Terhi Rajamäki                 Kangasala SK                   FIN        11:24.00  
55532 Linda Pakuls                   Guildford Orienteers           GBR        11:25.00  
55694 Grete Synnove Borge Hovi       Skien OK                       NOR        11:26.00  
55617 Merike Mändsoo                 OK TON                         EST        11:27.00  
55585 Mari Louise Lundgren           Stora Tuna OK                  SWE        11:28.00  
55555 Kirsi Hakomäki                 HS                             FIN        11:29.00  
55609 Cerjaka Maija                  Kapa/Carnikava                 LAT        11:30.00  
55556 Galina Nikulina                Arkhangelsk                    RUS        11:31.00  
55546 Oksana Oskalenko               Nash Klub                      UKR        11:32.00  
55664 Irja Yli-Eerola                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        11:33.00  
55536 Anu Malts                      OK TON                         EST        11:34.00  
55530 Eva Emanuelsson                Helsingborgs SOK               SWE        11:35.00  
55582 Birgit Buhler                  USV TU Dresden                 GER        11:36.00  
55699 Kissne Kis Maria               JMD Jaszapati                  HUN        11:37.00  
55541 Kaija Muukkonen                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        11:38.00  
55539 Jette Kreiberg                 OK Roskilde                    DEN        11:39.00  
55605 Tatiana Yaroslavtseva          Ramenskoye                     RUS        11:40.00  
55615 Tone Hollowell                 OK Tyr                         NOR        11:41.00  
55607 Merja Puromies                 Espoon Suunta                  FIN        11:42.00  
55558 Eva Warenius                   Avesta OK                      SWE        11:43.00  
55614 Reet Johanson                  OK Põlva Kobras                EST        11:44.00  
55589 Jo Foster                      BOK                            GBR        11:45.00  
55535 Daniela Guglielmetti           GOLD Savosa                    SUI        11:46.00  
55639 Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo         Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN        11:47.00  
55531 Nadehda Starostina             Moscow Compass                 RUS        11:48.00  
55651 Ada Kucharova                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:49.00  
55648 Pia Boudrie                    Väsby OK                       SWE        11:50.00  
55628 Heli Antikainen-Pauna          Pargas IF                      FIN        11:51.00  
55568 Liudmila Yanshyna              Belaya Rus                     BLR        11:52.00  
55624 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                           EST        11:53.00  
55542 Rima Simoliuniene              OK Dainava                     LTU        11:54.00  
55601 Hedwige Lejeune                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:55.00  
55621 Tiina Leskinen                 Lynx                           FIN        11:56.00  
55538 Olga Danilchenkova             Liga-Gulebino                  RUS        11:57.00  
55671 Mona Åkerman                   Valbo AIF                      SWE        11:58.00  
55682 Lena Hammer                    Vestre Aker                    NOR        11:59.00  
55594 Tuula Lallo                    OK Trian                       FIN        12:00.00  
55603 Alice Bedwell                  Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR        12:01.00  
55629 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                           EST        12:02.00  
55537 Larisa Maslova                                                RUS        12:03.00  
55563 Marianne Klasson               Ulricehamns OK                 SWE        12:04.00  
55681 Marjo Virtanen                 Hiisirasti                     FIN        12:05.00  

W55-3
2260m 15KP Climb 22m Start: A. Le Coq
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
55505 Reserve                                                       ---        11:05.00  
55506 Reserve                                                       ---        11:06.00  
55660 Susan Froude                   IKON                           AUS        11:07.00  
55529 Dorina Nimigean                NEOC                           USA        11:08.00  
55661 Susanne Christiansen           Farum OK                       DEN        11:09.00  
55697 Susanne Luescher               OLK Argus                      SUI        11:10.00  
55633 Kirsi Kihlström                RastiE4                        FIN        11:11.00  
55677 Tiina Metsmaa                  Rakvere OK                     EST        11:12.00  
55647 Kerstin Björnegren             Väsby OK                       SWE        11:13.00  
55517 Svetlana Zueva                 Navicom Garmin                 RUS        11:14.00  
55534 Tuula Sani                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46        FIN        11:15.00  
55626 Dace Cebule                    Ogre OK                        LAT        11:16.00  
55691 Lise Hortvedt                  Kongsberg o-lag                NOR        11:17.00  
55515 Tetyana Bozhko                 O Club                         UKR        11:18.00  
55540 Olga Jakovleva                 RSK Johvikas                   EST        11:19.00  
55687 Tarja Kärkkäinen               Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        11:20.00  
55618 Jannike Wåhlberg               OK Kåre                        SWE        11:21.00  
55600 Dominique Liesse               FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:22.00  
55553 Lyubov Gerasimova              Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS        11:23.00  
55662 Sari Jetsonen                  SJJ                            FIN        11:24.00  
55696 Pavla Novakova                 OK Doksy                       CZE        11:25.00  
55635 Jackie Hallett                 Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR        11:26.00  
55552 Alena Brok                     Luserz                         BLR        11:27.00  
55649 Annika Lundström               Väsby OK                       SWE        11:28.00  
55590 Raija Savolainen               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:29.00  
55611 Tiina Oras                     OK Ilves                       EST        11:30.00  
55606 Irina Koloskova                Ramenskoye                     RUS        11:31.00  
55613 Eniko Bertalan                 Asker Skiklubb                 NOR        11:32.00  
55631 Päivi Raatikainen              Lohimaan Rasti                 FIN        11:33.00  
55625 Ilze Tase                      Ogre OK                        LAT        11:34.00  
55678 Bente Madsen                   Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        11:35.00  
55643 Britt Claesson                 IFK Mora OK                    SWE        11:36.00  
55683 Marika Müür                    OK TON                         EST        11:37.00  
55562 Paivi Annila                   Tampereen Pyrinto              FIN        11:38.00  
55598 Andrea Wyss                    OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden         SUI        11:39.00  
55668 Olga Minaeva                   Malahit                        RUS        11:40.00  
55545 Olena Rudakova                 Nash Klub                      UKR        11:41.00  
55673 Outi Montonen                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN        11:42.00  
55659 Lotta Valentin                 Gustavsbergs OK                SWE        11:43.00  
55599 Eva Sladkova                   Tehov                          CZE        11:44.00  
55543 Carol Edwards                  Guildford Orienteers           GBR        11:45.00  
55690 Saima Värton                   Kobras                         EST        11:46.00  
55574 Merja Toivonen                 Epilän Esa                     FIN        11:47.00  
55698 Marina Kozlova                 VILS                           RUS        11:48.00  
55650 Lise Havik                     Asker SK                       NOR        11:49.00  
55689 Christina Birath               Stenungsunds OK                SWE        11:50.00  
55692 Elina Kukkasjärvi              Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        11:51.00  
55514 Varyhina Svetlana              Standart                       BLR        11:52.00  
55656 Alice Brodsgaard               Ballerup OK                    DEN        11:53.00  
55547 Barbara Egger Keller           ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        11:54.00  
55620 Leena Leesment                 SRD SK                         EST        11:55.00  
55583 Anne Hannukainen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        11:56.00  
55527 Tatiana Kinyaeva               Moscow Compass                 RUS        11:57.00  
55666 Evalena Ericson                Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering SWE        11:58.00  
55597 Alison Saunders                London Irish OC                GBR        11:59.00  
55608 Anne Pelto-Huikko              Hiisirasti                     FIN        12:00.00  
55658 Gro Hege Ludvigsen             Maaren OK                      NOR        12:01.00  
55523 Ülle Põldoja                   OK Ilves                       EST        12:02.00  
55567 Olga Gavrilova                 Azimut-SPb                     RUS        12:03.00  
55646 Lena Sjöström                  Umeå OK                        SWE        12:04.00  
55630 Merja Airaksinen               Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        12:05.00  

W60-1
2050m 15KP Climb 22m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
60501 Reserve                                                       ---        10:54.00  
60502 Irina Stepanova                                               RUS        10:55.00  
60516 Nermin Fenmen                  ODTU                           TUR        10:56.00  
60522 Natalia Ciobanu                Dinamo OLD                     MDA        10:57.00  
60523 Leubov Lapushner               No club membership             ISR        10:58.00  
60616 Maria Sao Joao                 CLAC Portugal                  POR        10:59.00  
60637 Sirpa Kangasaho                Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        11:00.00  
60636 Anyta Richardson               Fingal                         IRL        11:01.00  
60588 Katrin Kriiska                 Jõhvikas                       EST        11:02.00  
60565 Sidsel Storihle                Ringsaker                      NOR        11:03.00  
60594 Tatiana Kochkina               Cheboksary                     RUS        11:04.00  
60513 Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski        Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        11:05.00  
60673 Kristin Johansson              Karlskrona SOK                 SWE        11:06.00  
60708 Dumitru Maria                  CS Otopeni                     ROU        11:07.00  
60710 Yuk Hing Wong                  HKOC                           HKG        11:08.00  
60573 Bente Wikstrom                 Ringsaker OK                   NOR        11:09.00  
60551 Kaija Laine                    Kauhajoen Karhu                FIN        11:10.00  
60533 Jolanta Wysocka                UKS Kometa Gliwice             POL        11:11.00  
60604 Alison Simmons                 BOK                            GBR        11:12.00  
60611 Aime Mõik                      Jõhvikas                       EST        11:13.00  
60559 Alina Kazantseva               Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS        11:14.00  
60597 Marjatta Vaara                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        11:15.00  
60630 Lisbeth Hörnell                Domnarvets GoIF                SWE        11:16.00  
60564 Bjorg Midttun                  Bergens turnforening           NOR        11:17.00  
60555 Anna Olbrycht                  OLBnO Warszawa                 POL        11:18.00  
60641 Alida Abola                    Ozons                          LAT        11:19.00  
60586 Deanna Novelli                 Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        11:20.00  
60705 Maarit Juura                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        11:21.00  
60683 Jitka Stablova                 Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:22.00  
60635 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                           EST        11:23.00  
60517 Lidia Shorokhova               Moscow                         RUS        11:24.00  
60692 Barbro Falck-Ytter             GjOVard O-lag                  NOR        11:25.00  
60662 Pirkko Kalliola                Maarian Mahti                  FIN        11:26.00  
60554 Ursula Wolf                    ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        11:27.00  
60525 Anita Lindbohm                 Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE        11:28.00  
60725 Robyn Pallas                   Central Coast                  AUS        11:29.00  
60645 Aili Laanjõe                   OK Põlva Kobras                EST        11:30.00  
60713 Arja Nurminen                  Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        11:31.00  
60615 Lisa Poplavskaya               Sport-club Ekran               RUS        11:32.00  
60711 Reidun F. Smaavik              Freidig                        NOR        11:33.00  
60539 Violeta Dudiene                OK Rudamina                    LTU        11:34.00  
60638 Annette Petersen               OK Roskilde                    DEN        11:35.00  
60599 Elvira Harkova                 INUS Lappeenranta              FIN        11:36.00  
60546 Christine Kiddier              Guildford Orienteers           GBR        11:37.00  
60649 Sigrid Grün                    OLG Stöck Wien                 AUT        11:38.00  
60656 Britt-Marie Svensson           pan-kristianstad               SWE        11:39.00  
60704 Unni Strand Karlsen            Fredrikstad Skiklubb           NOR        11:40.00  
60667 Raija Puhakka                  Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        11:41.00  
60652 Ene Sulg                       Orvand                         EST        11:42.00  
60701 Taisiia Vasileva               DV sport                       RUS        11:43.00  
60686 Natalia Deconescu              CAOC                           USA        11:44.00  
60514 Iryna Konan                    Standart                       BLR        11:45.00  
60670 Annikki Rinne                  Hollolan Urheilijat-46         FIN        11:46.00  
60694 Inger Marie Johansson          Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        11:47.00  
60629 Sigrid Wenzel                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           GER        11:48.00  
60677 Gun Millinger                  Västerås SOK                   SWE        11:49.00  
60593 Tiina Talisoo                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST        11:50.00  
60621 Leena Metsämäki                Turun Suunnistajat             FIN        11:51.00  
60538 Tatiana Zaripova               ULYANOVSK                      RUS        11:52.00  
60618 Ann Herm                       FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:53.00  
60627 Minako Narita                  Irumashi Orienteering Club     JPN        11:54.00  
60661 Rannveig Solli                 Askoy o-lag                    NOR        11:55.00  
60622 Anne Raunio                    Sauvon Urheilijat              FIN        11:56.00  
60557 Agota Muzsnai                  HSE-Hungary                    HUN        11:57.00  
60521 Pauline Mcadam                 Roxburgh Reivers               GBR        11:58.00  
60719 Anne Pajula                    OK Roslagen                    SWE        11:59.00  
60575 Lembe Lutterus                 SK Saue Tammed                 EST        12:00.00  
60547 Nadezda Levicheva              VERESK                         RUS        12:01.00  
60642 Anna-Maija Kurppa                                             FIN        12:02.00  
60730 Liv Moklebust                  Måren                          NOR        12:03.00  
60640 Gunta Lebedoka                 Kurmis                         LAT        12:04.00  
60535 Debbie Byers                   Big Foot                       AUS        12:05.00  

W60-2
2080m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
60503 Reserve                                                       ---        10:12.00  
60504 Reserve                                                       ---        10:13.00  
60580 Agathe Murer                   Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        10:14.00  
60712 Satu Kettunen                                                 FIN        10:15.00  
60717 Lena Jansson                   Jarla orientering              SWE        10:16.00  
60700 Anne Koppel                                                   EST        10:17.00  
60722 Kari Halvorsen Melbye          Verdal OK                      NOR        10:18.00  
60617 Olga Pozhidaeva                Azimut-SPb                     RUS        10:19.00  
60702 Eija Lassila                   Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN        10:20.00  
60684 Jana Eremiasova                Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:21.00  
60693 Ruth Keller                    ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:22.00  
60550 Irena Stankeviciute            OK Dainava                     LTU        10:23.00  
60544 Anne Lise Andreassen           Sandefjord OK                  NOR        10:24.00  
60648 Inkeri Vapalahti               Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN        10:25.00  
60531 Johanne Lind                   Ballerup OK                    DEN        10:26.00  
60515 Inara Gipsle                   Thames Valley Orienteering Clu GBR        10:27.00  
60632 Niina Karnit                   SRD SK                         EST        10:28.00  
60612 Valentina Vasilyeva            Lytkarino                      RUS        10:29.00  
60668 Kaija Purhonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat-46         FIN        10:30.00  
60530 Lisa Annersand                 OK Tyr                         SWE        10:31.00  
60706 Inge Bosina                    NF Wien                        AUT        10:32.00  
60602 Herdis Alvheim                 Fana IL                        NOR        10:33.00  
60644 Gisela Mueller                 TV Diedenbergen                GER        10:34.00  
60631 Sinikka Illaru                 Peräkylän Ponnistus            FIN        10:35.00  
60606 Rhonda Deweese                 San Francisco Bay OC           USA        10:36.00  
60570 Maire Limberg                  Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi     EST        10:37.00  
60520 Marina Cherkasova              Azimut                         RUS        10:38.00  
60561 Sviatlana Atamanovich          Turlan                         BLR        10:39.00  
60647 Pirjo Karvonen                 Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN        10:40.00  
60574 Live Ytrehus                   Ringerike o-lag                NOR        10:41.00  
60581 Anneli Lindkvist               Gustavsbergs OK                SWE        10:42.00  
60698 Carol Brownlie                 Orienteering Western Australia AUS        10:43.00  
60536 Janice Nisbet                  Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin GBR        10:44.00  
60714 Anneli Ojapalo                 Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN        10:45.00  
60589 Vaike Tomann                   OK Ilves                       EST        10:46.00  
60609 Tatiana Tkachuk                Khabarovsk                     RUS        10:47.00  
60601 Anne Sofie Gjermstad           Nidarost OK                    NOR        10:48.00  
60620 Lily-Anne Cole                 Trol Belgium                   BEL        10:49.00  
60718 Anna Haider                    HSV Ried                       AUT        10:50.00  
60663 Kirsti Laukkanen               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        10:51.00  
60715 Tamara Kosmaceva               Kapa OK                        LAT        10:52.00  
60654 Lucia Sacilotto                Unione Lombarda                ITA        10:53.00  
60633 Yvonne Toven                   Stora Tuna OK                  SWE        10:54.00  
60703 Margrete Jorandli              GjO-Vard O-lag                 NOR        10:55.00  
60665 Eeva Matilainen                Rastivarsat                    FIN        10:56.00  
60545 Helle Rennu                    Saku                           EST        10:57.00  
60596 Olga Chudakova                 LYTKARINO                      RUS        10:58.00  
60685 Nada Zavadilova                Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:59.00  
60658 Marianne Graf                  OLG Pfäffikon                  SUI        11:00.00  
60560 Anneli Bergström               Espoon Suunta                  FIN        11:01.00  
60651 Vitalija Ptasekiene            OSK Devyni                     LTU        11:02.00  
60690 Oddny Jorgensen                IK Grane                       NOR        11:03.00  
60675 Ina Lindeberg                  Skåneslättens OL               SWE        11:04.00  
60532 Riina Kivikas                  OK Ilves                       EST        11:05.00  
60666 Kaisa Yliniemi                 Nivalan Urhelijat              FIN        11:06.00  
60626 Natalia Shamshina              Ramenskoye                     RUS        11:07.00  
60672 Lisbet Hansen                  FSK Orientering                DEN        11:08.00  
60534 Annette Milburn                West Cumberland OC             GBR        11:09.00  
60600 Irene Lill Birkelund           Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        11:10.00  
60727 Rita Forsström                 OK Raseborg                    FIN        11:11.00  
60628 Andrea Janus                   SSV Planeta Radebeul           GER        11:12.00  
60619 Bernadette Vandermeulen        FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        11:13.00  
60529 Berit Ivarsson                 OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        11:14.00  
60592 Helge Valdek                   Harju KEK RSK                  EST        11:15.00  
60584 Marita Saari                   Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        11:16.00  
60519 Tatiana Petrova                Azimut                         RUS        11:17.00  
60709 Inger Nergaard                 Stokke IL                      NOR        11:18.00  
60568 Kayoko Sakai                   CHOFU WR                       JPN        11:19.00  
60595 Magda Horvath                  Tipo                           HUN        11:20.00  
60607 Taina Koivisto                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:21.00  
60720 Hilary Wood                    Central Coast                  AUS        11:22.00  
60524 Anne Arold                     OK Ilves                       EST        11:23.00  

W60-3
2070m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
60505 Reserve                                                       ---        10:39.00  
60506 Reserve                                                       ---        10:40.00  
60577 Galina Suchilova               Lytkarino                      RUS        10:41.00  
60563 Siren Greve                    Bergens Turnforening           NOR        10:42.00  
60623 Hannele Knaapinen              Sauvon Urheilijat              FIN        10:43.00  
60660 Ulla Engelby                   Pan-Kristianstad               SWE        10:44.00  
60695 Hisako Murakoshi               Team Chako                     JPN        10:45.00  
60729 Susan Hawkes-Teeter            EMPO                           USA        10:46.00  
60696 Pauline Smithard               Deeside OC                     GBR        10:47.00  
60582 Tatsiana Straltsova            LUSERG                         BLR        10:48.00  
60687 Anja Siuko                     Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        10:49.00  
60590 Randi Hansen                   Stokke                         NOR        10:50.00  
60689 Inese Purgaile                 Bebri                          LAT        10:51.00  
60549 Lea Tusis                      JOKA                           EST        10:52.00  
60527 Liubov Prokhorova              Aeroflot                       RUS        10:53.00  
60634 Hely Salmenoja                 Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        10:54.00  
60726 Kristina Wåhlin                OK Enen                        SWE        10:55.00  
60576 Sandra Hoffer                  Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        10:56.00  
60569 Alena Rosecka                  SKP Zdar nad Sazavou           CZE        10:57.00  
60681 Wenche Bjornstad               Ringsaker OK                   NOR        10:58.00  
60571 Kirsti Kattilakoski            Aron Haka                      FIN        10:59.00  
60553 Christina Wehrli               ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        11:00.00  
60541 Ülle Kadak                     OK Lehola                      EST        11:01.00  
60526 Marina Golovkova               KBGL Orient                    RUS        11:02.00  
60650 Laimute Keiniene               OSK Devyni                     LTU        11:03.00  
60603 Helena Jumppanen               Pihkaniskat                    FIN        11:04.00  
60657 Mona Bugge Haug                OL Vallset/Stange              NOR        11:05.00  
60676 Anna-Karin Johansson           Vandrarringen-Västerås         SWE        11:06.00  
60707 Kirsten Bobach                 Aalborg OK                     DEN        11:07.00  
60578 Christine Robinson             South London                   GBR        11:08.00  
60669 Eila Rinne                     Hollolan Urheilijat-46         FIN        11:09.00  
60598 Marje Tobreluts                OK Põlva Kobras                EST        11:10.00  
60697 Victoria Loseva                ETG                            RUS        11:11.00  
60567 Bodil Klakegg                  Koltbotn og Skimt OL           NOR        11:12.00  
60543 Agnes Takacs                   SZVSE                          HUN        11:13.00  
60680 Maikka Vali-Klemela            Karkki-Rasti                   FIN        11:14.00  
60639 Ann Scown                      Abominable O-men               AUS        11:15.00  
60605 Louise Madrid                  San Francisco Bay OC           USA        11:16.00  
60674 Christina Hjertson             OK Linne                       SWE        11:17.00  
60556 Epp Kroon                      OK Ilves                       EST        11:18.00  
60664 Paula Lepisto                  Kangasala SK                   FIN        11:19.00  
60691 Bente Grondalen                Hamar OK                       NOR        11:20.00  
60548 Tatiana Sokolova               VERESK                         RUS        11:21.00  
60542 Tatiana Rogovskaia             OK Praleska                    BLR        11:22.00  
60587 Lauma Zilko                    OK Kapa                        LAT        11:23.00  
60585 Airi Toivonen                  Maarian Mahti                  FIN        11:24.00  
60579 Paola Viliotti                 Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        11:25.00  
60655 Viv Macdonald                  Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR GBR        11:26.00  
60528 Monica Ivarsson                OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        11:27.00  
60591 Gro Solnordal                  Rudsbygd OL                    NOR        11:28.00  
60537 Marika Pilt                    OK West                        EST        11:29.00  
60679 Tuula Leppänen                 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat      FIN        11:30.00  
60625 Olga Burlinova                 Ramenskoye                     RUS        11:31.00  
60682 Ivana Mrazkova                 Hana Orienteering              CZE        11:32.00  
60728 Helene Greminger               ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        11:33.00  
60562 Britt Marian Rameckers         Haugesund idrettslag- Orienter NOR        11:34.00  
60671 Arja Saari                     Rasti-Perniö                   FIN        11:35.00  
60558 Virginija Gvildiene            MEDEINA OK                     LTU        11:36.00  
60566 Ester Anna Johansson           Halmstad OK                    SWE        11:37.00  
60614 Mare Niitsoo                   OK TON                         EST        11:38.00  
60610 Ekaterina Koskinina            Komsomolsk-on-Amur             RUS        11:39.00  
60583 Päivi Turunen                  Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        11:40.00  
60624 Annlou Husen                   Farum OK                       DEN        11:41.00  
60572 Elle M Melbye                  Heming orientering             NOR        11:42.00  
60723 Jacquie Rand                   Ugly Gully Orienteers          AUS        11:43.00  
60540 Diane Leakey                   SLOW                           GBR        11:44.00  
60608 Tuire Niemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        11:45.00  
60678 Siv Larsson                    Växjö AIS                      SWE        11:46.00  
60653 Eha Tolm                       Orvand                         EST        11:47.00  
60518 Nadezhda Lukina                Krasnogorsk                    RUS        11:48.00  
60716 Bjorg Svanberg                 ROyken o-lag                   NOR        11:49.00  
60552 Iris Karvonen                  Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN        11:50.00  

W65-1
1920m 13KP Climb 30m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
65501 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
65502 Valentina Meshcheriakova       RUS-VETERAN                    RUS        09:01.00  
65520 Valentina Schlee               OLV Steinberg                  GER        09:02.00  
65634 Joanna Stewart                 Auckland OC                    NZL        09:03.00  
65668 Krystyna Galicz                Bielany Warszawa               POL        09:04.00  
65673 Tuula Haase                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN        09:05.00  
65696 Åsa Ståhl                      Hjärnarps OL                   SWE        09:06.00  
65577 Astri Hole                     Bergens turnforening           NOR        09:07.00  
65543 Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        09:08.00  
65750 Judith Karpinski               New England Orienteering       USA        09:09.00  
65714 Eivor Nydahl                   Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        09:10.00  
65598 Mare Aibast                    Harju KEK RSK                  EST        09:11.00  
65650 Marja Juvonen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        09:12.00  
65536 Nina Potapova                  ULYANOVSK                      RUS        09:13.00  
65609 Aase Eng Musum                 Trollelg OK                    NOR        09:14.00  
65557 Helena Hemström                Gävle Ok                       SWE        09:15.00  
65678 Ulla Lindsten                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        09:16.00  
65617 Dale Kireiliene                OK Takas                       LTU        09:17.00  
65538 Aila Halttunen                 Haninge SOK                    SWE        09:18.00  
65642 Marketta Savelainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:19.00  
65555 Volha Vashchenka               Traktor OK                     BLR        09:20.00  
65547 Hille Tasa                     SK Saue Tammed                 EST        09:21.00  
65734 Marta Ringheim                 Voss IL                        NOR        09:22.00  
65690 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas        Rasti-Jussit                   FIN        09:23.00  
65710 Eva Nordahl                    Pan-Kristianstad               SWE        09:24.00  
65540 Kateryna Radzivil              Rus-Veteran                    ITA        09:25.00  
65739 Ruth Huguenin                  OLC Kakowa                     SUI        09:26.00  
65685 Anneli Sane                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:27.00  
65558 Anne-Marie Holmström           Järla ok                       SWE        09:28.00  
65610 Tatiana Stepaniantc            Azimut                         RUS        09:29.00  
65579 Gun Inger Jorgensen            Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR        09:30.00  
65619 Eija Nurminen                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        09:31.00  
65561 Anne Raadla                    Jõhvikas                       EST        09:32.00  
65667 Gunnel Månsson                 OK Vilse 87                    SWE        09:33.00  
65682 Eila Mäntytormä                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        09:34.00  
65719 Hana Stehnova                  Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:35.00  
65732 Margareta Brynhildsen          Stokke IL                      NOR        09:36.00  
65666 Margaretha Svensson            OK Vilse 87                    SWE        09:37.00  
65647 Tuuli Kastemaa                 Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        09:38.00  
65618 Jenny Wren                     Border Liners OC               GBR        09:39.00  
65533 Jan Candy                      Orienteering WA                AUS        09:40.00  
65692 Ann-Marie Rees Andersson       Enebybergs IF                  SWE        09:41.00  
65686 Anne Stoor                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN        09:42.00  
65528 Leili Prans                    OK Ilves                       EST        09:43.00  
65607 Stina Marie Elfving            Byaasen IL                     NOR        09:44.00  
65659 Vappu Hyvärinen                Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN        09:45.00  
65529 Zoya Zimina                    Aeroflot                       RUS        09:46.00  
65707 Lena Söderberg                 OK Skogsfalken                 SWE        09:47.00  
65726 Setsuko Wakaume                Team Chako                     JPN        09:48.00  
65680 Raija Malm                     Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät       FIN        09:49.00  
65534 Valentyna Koshova              Energodar                      UKR        09:50.00  
65713 Ingalill Nilsson               Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        09:51.00  
65572 Anne Furuholt                  Trollelg o-lag                 NOR        09:52.00  
65681 Beatrice Malmsten              Lynx                           FIN        09:53.00  
65524 Sirje Vilbaste                 OK Ilves                       EST        09:54.00  
65614 Ingrid Graneli                 Haninge SOK                    SWE        09:55.00  
65603 Oivi Mäkelä                    Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        09:56.00  
65559 Gerda Christiansen             KOge OK                        DEN        09:57.00  
65554 Yvette Zaugg                   ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:58.00  
65580 Berit Hegdal                   Bergens turnforening           NOR        09:59.00  
65651 Leena Aho                      Maarian Mahti                  FIN        10:00.00  
65708 Karin Persson                  OK Tyringe                     SWE        10:01.00  
65518 Semenova Galina                Velikie Luki                   RUS        10:02.00  
65595 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK                      EST        10:03.00  
65656 Helena Kämäräinen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN        10:04.00  
65703 Inger Ljungström               OK Djerf                       SWE        10:05.00  
65578 Kari Nataas                    Bergen turnforening            NOR        10:06.00  
65552 Marjaana Eskola                Salon Viesti                   FIN        10:07.00  
65548 Rudite Sterna                  Sigulda                        LAT        10:08.00  
65718 Ivana Ulehlova                 Hana Orienteering              CZE        10:09.00  
65597 Helena Korhonen                Haninge SOK                    SWE        10:10.00  
65621 Jaana Juntunen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:11.00  
65721 Teresa Finlay                  Fermo                          GBR        10:12.00  
65606 Liv Haugli                     Heming                         NOR        10:13.00  
65615 Inger Glans                    OK Torfinn                     SWE        10:14.00  
65731 Rita Riskusalo                 Kilon Kyllikit                 FIN        10:15.00  
65631 Vera Rebrova                   Moscow                         RUS        10:16.00  
65600 Liis Lille                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST        10:17.00  
65584 Lotta Råberg                   OK Tyr                         SWE        10:18.00  

W65-2
1880m 13KP Climb 26m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
65503 Reserve                                                       ---        09:13.00  
65504 Reserve                                                       ---        09:14.00  
65628 Marja Suomalainen              Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN        09:15.00  
65624 Leslie Minarik                 San Francisco Bay OC           USA        09:16.00  
65581 Anne Marit Farden              Kolbotn og Skimt OL            NOR        09:17.00  
65733 Paula Korpinen                 Rasti-Lukko                    FIN        09:18.00  
65693 Inga-Lisa Axenborg             Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        09:19.00  
65663 Jurate Uleviciene              OK Labirintas                  LTU        09:20.00  
65639 Yuko Uematsu                   Irumashi Orienteering Club     JPN        09:21.00  
65562 Arja Pulkkinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN        09:22.00  
65599 Kersti Mardiste                Harju KEK RSK                  EST        09:23.00  
65640 Anna Blomgren                  Tullinge SK                    SWE        09:24.00  
65586 Eva Taraldrud                  Indre Ostfold                  NOR        09:25.00  
65679 Helena Luoma                   Pihkaniskat                    FIN        09:26.00  
65590 Natalia Malinkina              Lytkarino                      RUS        09:27.00  
65643 Irene Danielsson               Piteå IF                       SWE        09:28.00  
65563 Sirpa Koivula                  Helsingin suunnistajat         FIN        09:29.00  
65649 Lyudmila Avramenko                                            UKR        09:30.00  
65575 Sidsel Graff-Iversen           Fossum IF                      NOR        09:31.00  
65654 Lisa Kumlin                    Växjö OK                       SWE        09:32.00  
65592 Eija Tikka                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN        09:33.00  
65553 Ruth Wydenkeller               ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:34.00  
65641 Anu Saue                       Hiiumaa OK                     EST        09:35.00  
65532 Merete Ravnshoj Andersen       Herlufsholm                    DEN        09:36.00  
65616 Marja Kanerva                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        09:37.00  
65526 Eva Halvarson                  OK Kåre                        SWE        09:38.00  
65515 Ellen Bjerva                   Drangedal o-lag                NOR        09:39.00  
65655 Ulla Kurvinen                  Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN        09:40.00  
65720 Veroslava Kupcova              Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:41.00  
65567 Monica Påhlstorp               Emmaboda/Verda OK              SWE        09:42.00  
65539 Tamara Ovsiannikova            Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:43.00  
65648 Raija Haasto                   HIrvensalon Heitto             FIN        09:44.00  
65537 Reet Rohi                      OK Okas                        EST        09:45.00  
65669 Kirsten Eggen                  Fana IL                        NOR        09:46.00  
65699 Rosa Johansson                 IK Uven                        SWE        09:47.00  
65565 Ritva Mononen                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN        09:48.00  
65725 Janet Clenaghan                Solway                         GBR        09:49.00  
65665 Kerstin Blom                   OK Kolmården                   SWE        09:50.00  
65593 Maija Pelkonen                 Oulunsalon Vasama              FIN        09:51.00  
65623 Zinaida Loika                  Lytkarino                      BLR        09:52.00  
65591 Cristina Casatta               Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA        09:53.00  
65576 Ingunn Skare                   Bergens turnforening           NOR        09:54.00  
65550 Eeva-Liisa Hanhela             Haukiputaan Heitto             FIN        09:55.00  
65706 Margret Carlsson               OK Skogsfalken                 SWE        09:56.00  
65571 Evi Vahu                       OK Orion                       EST        09:57.00  
65728 Raisa Ignatenko                                               RUS        09:58.00  
65636 Arja Heimonen                  Navi                           FIN        09:59.00  
65568 Tatsiana Kandratsyeva          Belaya Rus                     BLR        10:00.00  
65705 Ann-Helen Linnersjö            Ok Orion                       SWE        10:01.00  
65748 Anne Karin Stigemo             Il Imås                        NOR        10:02.00  
65688 Kirsti Vuorinen                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN        10:03.00  
65730 Bea Rahm                       OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland      SUI        10:04.00  
65749 Lena Barkestam                 ikhp                           SWE        10:05.00  
65676 Marjatta Karisto-Nieminen      VRU-Hyvinkää                   FIN        10:06.00  
65570 Eha Arb                                                       EST        10:07.00  
65513 Marit Odden                    Drangedal o-lag                NOR        10:08.00  
65672 Maria Nordwall                 OK Kolmården                   SWE        10:09.00  
65620 Hilkka Lankia                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:10.00  
65566 Kalcich Licia                  POLISPORTIVA BESANESE          ITA        10:11.00  
65531 Tatiana Markova                Moscow Compass                 RUS        10:12.00  
65711 Inger Brune                    Skogslöparna                   SWE        10:13.00  
65564 Pirjo Viitala                  Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN        10:14.00  
65638 Cheryl Bluett                  Bennelong Northside Orienteers AUS        10:15.00  
65585 Aase Flydal                    BUL Tromso                     NOR        10:16.00  
65674 Leena Heinonen                 Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN        10:17.00  
65535 Mare Beilmann                  OK LUS                         EST        10:18.00  
65738 Britt Linnea Eriksson          Sala OK                        SWE        10:19.00  
65527 Mara Plaude                    NSB Liepava                    LAT        10:20.00  
65635 Päivi Ahonen                   Navi                           FIN        10:21.00  
65629 Stanislava Horackova           Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE        10:22.00  
65627 Marit Kamstrup Tyldum          Rudsbygd IL                    NOR        10:23.00  
65709 Anna-Lisa Hansson              Pan-Kristianstad               SWE        10:24.00  
65604 Orvokki Soikkeli               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN        10:25.00  
65587 Miriam Rosen                   SROC                           GBR        10:26.00  
65700 Anne Lundmark                  Järfälla OK                    SWE        10:27.00  
65741 Airi Pajuoja                   Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        10:28.00  
65560 Tamara Bortnovskaya            Moscow Dinamo                  RUS        10:29.00  
65542 Tatjana Sumilo                 Jõhvika                        EST        10:30.00  

W65-3
1970m 13KP Climb 22m Start: Tallink
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
65505 Reserve                                                       ---        10:21.00  
65506 Reserve                                                       ---        10:22.00  
65670 Eli Kristoffersen              Verdal orienteringsklubb       NOR        10:23.00  
65675 Ritva Kajava                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN        10:24.00  
65712 Agneta Granström               SOK Aneby                      SWE        10:25.00  
65644 Sakae Imai                     wanderers                      JPN        10:26.00  
65653 Nataliia Otreshko                                             UKR        10:27.00  
65737 Katariina Finnilä              Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN        10:28.00  
65697 Eva Blomström                  IK Stern                       SWE        10:29.00  
65727 Anette Gmür                    ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        10:30.00  
65608 Astrid Ormberg                 Faan IL                        NOR        10:31.00  
65729 Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen       XYZ                            FIN        10:32.00  
65521 Mare Leis                      OK Ilves                       EST        10:33.00  
65691 Kristina Johansson             Vänersborgs SK                 SWE        10:34.00  
65736 Eliisa Ryynänen                Pihkaniskat                    FIN        10:35.00  
65662 Aleksandra Gutina              Rus-Veteran                    RUS        10:36.00  
65574 Astrid Lunde                   Drangedal o-lag                NOR        10:37.00  
65704 Kristina Larsson               OK Klyftamo                    SWE        10:38.00  
65645 Liisa Sundberg                 Lynx                           FIN        10:39.00  
65742 Birgit Olsen                   Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        10:40.00  
65612 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                          EST        10:41.00  
65702 Lisbeth Olsson                 Kungälvs OK                    SWE        10:42.00  
65646 Irmeli Saari                   Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN        10:43.00  
65549 Barbara Junghans               Garingal Orienteers            AUS        10:44.00  
65746 Anne Margrethe Kvam            Frol IL                        NOR        10:45.00  
65677 Pirjo Kurppa                   Maarian Mahti                  FIN        10:46.00  
65517 Vilhelmine Berzupe             SENIOR                         LAT        10:47.00  
65541 Lena Jakobsson                 Västerås SOK                   SWE        10:48.00  
65551 Irina Smirnova                 Ecran SPb                      RUS        10:49.00  
65744 Ritva Liitola                  RastiPiikkiö                   FIN        10:50.00  
65583 Kaie Kivila                    OK Ilves                       EST        10:51.00  
65701 Kerstin Palm                   Kjula IF                       SWE        10:52.00  
65747 Margaret A. Gjertsen           Asker skiklubb                 NOR        10:53.00  
65689 Eila Seppälä                   Ylistaron Kilpaveljet          FIN        10:54.00  
65582 Zdenka Krizova                 SKP Zdar nad Sazavou           CZE        10:55.00  
65723 Margareta Haraldsson           Gustavsbergs OK                SWE        10:56.00  
65683 Helvi Petäys                   Pihkaniskat                    FIN        10:57.00  
65588 Anne May                       SLOW                           GBR        10:58.00  
65664 Kari Vikerhaugen               Odal OL                        NOR        10:59.00  
65698 Karin Axelsson                 IK Uven                        SWE        11:00.00  
65632 Laila Hakkarainen              MS Parma                       FIN        11:01.00  
65740 Brigit Oswald                  OLK Piz Hasi                   SUI        11:02.00  
65751 Alla Prosuntsova               NEVA                           RUS        11:03.00  
65523 Ene Ehrenpreis                 ROK                            EST        11:04.00  
65743 Kaarina Köngäs                 Puolangan Ryhti                FIN        11:05.00  
65544 Maud Sunden Mossberg           OK Järnbärarna                 SWE        11:06.00  
65671 Anne Stenseth                  Byasen IL                      NOR        11:07.00  
65687 Seija Vigelius                 Salon Viesti                   FIN        11:08.00  
65556 Setsuko Ohba                   Sans Souci                     JPN        11:09.00  
65652 Lyubov Ryasna                  Icar                           UKR        11:10.00  
65596 Lena Granefelt                 OK Tyr                         SWE        11:11.00  
65626 Kaija Turku                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        11:12.00  
65569 Eha Kriks                      Rakvere OK                     EST        11:13.00  
65717 Berit Roste                    Ringsaker OK                   NOR        11:14.00  
65525 Kristina Johansson             Mullsjö SOK                    SWE        11:15.00  
65745 Päivi Sorri                    Päijät-Rasti                   FIN        11:16.00  
65695 Kirsten Ellekilde              HelsingOrs SOK                 DEN        11:17.00  
65630 Ivana Karmazinova              Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE        11:18.00  
65694 Elisabeth Rosen                Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        11:19.00  
65660 Sirkka Ketola                  Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN        11:20.00  
65516 Tatyana Shevshenko             Saint Petersburg               RUS        11:21.00  
65573 Kari Secher                    Bergens turnforening           NOR        11:22.00  
65657 Mirjami Tupitsa                Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        11:23.00  
65715 Ulla Gummeson                  Väsby OK                       SWE        11:24.00  
65545 Liz Godfree                    DVO                            GBR        11:25.00  
65613 Kersti Ploom                   Jõhvikas                       EST        11:26.00  
65722 Kaija Venäläinen               Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        11:27.00  
65735 Susanna Zürcher                ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        11:28.00  
65546 Gun-Britt Fransson             Emmaboda Verda OK              SWE        11:29.00  
65605 Marit Forthun Vågsnes          Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR        11:30.00  
65622 Sirpa Lakanen                  Muuramen Rasti                 FIN        11:31.00  
65530 Valentina Ryzhenkova           Moscow Compass                 RUS        11:32.00  
65589 Britt-Mari Karlsson            Växjö OK                       SWE        11:33.00  
65661 Leena Ojala                    Turengin Sarastus              FIN        11:34.00  
65601 Juta Virkepuu                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST        11:35.00  
65522 Nora Ursin                     Fossum IF                      NOR        11:36.00  
65716 Karin Walltin                  Östersunds OK                  SWE        11:37.00  
65684 Eila Pitkänen                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        11:38.00  

W70-1
1830m 12KP Climb 21m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
70501 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
70502 Daila Mankus                   OK Saldus                      LAT        09:01.00  
70543 Margaret Ellis                 Vancouver Orienteering         CAN        09:02.00  
70544 Lidia Makarevich               OK ERIDAN                      BLR        09:03.00  
70633 Gunnel Svensson                IK Ymer Borås                  SWE        09:04.00  
70559 Marit Bjorgum                  Byaasen IL                     NOR        09:05.00  
70672 Seija Hurskainen               Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        09:06.00  
70537 Margareta Larsson              OK NJUDUNG                     SWE        09:07.00  
70585 Monique Deffense               FRSO-Belgium                   BEL        09:08.00  
70557 Inger Lise Solberg             Bo o-olag                      NOR        09:09.00  
70611 Gunilla Gronblad               Harlovs IF                     SWE        09:10.00  
70678 Sharon Crawford                RMOC Rocky Mtn                 USA        09:11.00  
70561 Asbjorg Olsen                  Statkraft bil                  NOR        09:12.00  
70572 Guninger Sahlberg              Långhundra IF                  SWE        09:13.00  
70606 Anneli Vilppola                Iisu                           FIN        09:14.00  
70550 Inger Johanne Rohjell          Byaasen IL                     NOR        09:15.00  
70634 Siv Andersson                  Kristinehamns OK               SWE        09:16.00  
70670 Dr. Beatrix Haenelt            IHW Alex Berlin                GER        09:17.00  
70608 Eleanor Pyrah                  ESOC Scotland                  GBR        09:18.00  
70541 Anita Karlsson                 Bjursås OK                     SWE        09:19.00  
70587 Torid Kvaal                    Freidig                        NOR        09:20.00  
70679 Ritva Mikkonen                 Espoon Suunta                  FIN        09:21.00  
70518 Aase Neregaard                 Tisvilde Hegn OK               DEN        09:22.00  
70530 Birgitta Stenström             Vänersborgs SK                 SWE        09:23.00  
70640 Berit Eskerud                  Lillehammer OK                 NOR        09:24.00  
70565 Viivi Ilves                    RSK Jõhvikas                   EST        09:25.00  
70655 Liz Porteous                   Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:26.00  
70592 Pirkko Puro-Salomaa            Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN        09:27.00  
70576 Marit Ingvaldsen               Bergens TF                     NOR        09:28.00  
70577 Britt Forsell                  Skaaneslattens OL              SWE        09:29.00  
70586 Junko Aragaki                  NERIMA OLC                     JPN        09:30.00  
70549 Gerd Langseth                  Larvik OK                      NOR        09:31.00  
70528 Gunnel Balck                   IFK Enskede                    SWE        09:32.00  
70593 Mirja-Liisa Sulander           Epilän Esa                     FIN        09:33.00  
70598 Tatiana Svistun                Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:34.00  
70595 Ing-Marie Mozelius             Stora Tuna OK                  SWE        09:35.00  
70665 Inger Lise Bjordal             Oppsal orientering             NOR        09:36.00  
70531 Vaira Cerniseva                Ziemelkurzeme OK               LAT        09:37.00  
70630 Torill Svendsen                Frosta OK                      SWE        09:38.00  
70551 Katharina Mo Berge             Freidig                        NOR        09:39.00  
70625 Kirsti Kuutti                  Perttelin Peikot               FIN        09:40.00  
70636 Lilian Samuelsson              Kungälvs OK                    SWE        09:41.00  
70661 Janet Fletcher                 Orienteering Western Australia AUS        09:42.00  
70685 Gry Bruland Vraale             IF Sturla                      NOR        09:43.00  
70649 Ulla Sönsteröd                 SOK 68                         SWE        09:44.00  
70624 Hellevi Haarala                Liperin Taimi Suunnistus       FIN        09:45.00  
70515 Inger Elisabeth Kvaase         Bakkelaget SK                  NOR        09:46.00  
70648 Margareta Haraldsson           Sigtuna OK                     SWE        09:47.00  
70521 Monika Cooper                  South Yorkshire Orienteers     GBR        09:48.00  
70599 Ilme Palu                      OK West                        EST        09:49.00  
70555 Ulla Maria Lindhe              IK Stern                       SWE        09:50.00  
70610 Audny Totland                  Fana IL                        NOR        09:51.00  
70517 Paula Kyyronen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN        09:52.00  
70653 Irma Bjärud                    Västerbergslagens OL           SWE        09:53.00  
70532 Ruth Hansen                    OK Skaermen                    DEN        09:54.00  
70613 Kirsten Bakke                  Gjovard OL                     NOR        09:55.00  
70652 Eva Bergstrand                 Värend GN                      SWE        09:56.00  
70622 Eeva Tanska                    Espoon Suunta                  FIN        09:57.00  
70658 Anne-Mari Haagensen            Os IL                          NOR        09:58.00  

W70-2
1880m 12KP Climb 21m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
70503 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
70504 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
70519 Gullevi Svensson               Ronneby OK                     SWE        09:02.00  
70605 Jean O'Neill                   Fingal                         IRL        09:03.00  
70554 Karen Merete Bjorseth          Bodo og Omegn idrettsforening  NOR        09:04.00  
70637 Gudrun Dahlström               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE        09:05.00  
70664 Elsbeth Haslinger              ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:06.00  
70590 Rauni Muikku                   Navi                           FIN        09:07.00  
70514 Hjordis Ovreås                 Botne SK                       NOR        09:08.00  
70628 Lilian Härwell                 Eslövs FK                      SWE        09:09.00  
70597 Ann Ingwersen                  Parawanga Orienteers           AUS        09:10.00  
70529 Valentina Piskareva            Moscow Compass                 RUS        09:11.00  
70604 Ulla Nilsson                   SOK Viljan Oskarshamn          SWE        09:12.00  
70553 Ingvild Vold                   Fana IL                        NOR        09:13.00  
70545 Rutt Kukk                      OK Orion                       EST        09:14.00  
70626 Anita Molinder                 Fagersta OK                    SWE        09:15.00  
70616 Tuulikki Karvinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:16.00  
70539 Inger Lindlov                  OK Moss                        NOR        09:17.00  
70632 Ann-Britt Johansson            IK Stern                       SWE        09:18.00  
70567 Patricia Walker                BOK                            GBR        09:19.00  
70516 Henny Helgeland Reinhold       Drangedal o-lag                NOR        09:20.00  
70641 Birgitta Klang                 Lång-Hundra IF                 SWE        09:21.00  
70686 Marja-Terttu Koskinen          Valkeakosken Haka              FIN        09:22.00  
70527 Inge Jorgensen                 OK Roskilde                    DEN        09:23.00  
70578 Ann-Charlotte Jensen           Hässleholms OK  (HOK)          SWE        09:24.00  
70542 Bjoerg Kocbach                 BT                             NOR        09:25.00  
70675 Anja Tiira                     Lynx                           FIN        09:26.00  
70535 Lillemor Rystedt               Stora Tuna OK                  SWE        09:27.00  
70548 Turid Nystrom                  Stavanger o-klubb              NOR        09:28.00  
70682 Milada Zmekova                 Hana Orienteering              CZE        09:29.00  
70638 Ingela Hurtig                  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE        09:30.00  
70588 Birgitt Michel                 TV Jahn Wolfsburg              GER        09:31.00  
70524 Kristin Vigander               Fossum IF                      NOR        09:32.00  
70645 Ing-Mari Larsson               OK Löftan                      SWE        09:33.00  
70566 Pirjo Mäkinen                  Mesikämmenet                   FIN        09:34.00  
70546 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen        Berger og Svelvik o-lag        NOR        09:35.00  
70639 Sonia Johansson                Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE        09:36.00  
70680 Seiko Shiba                    OLP HYOGO                      JPN        09:37.00  
70569 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas                       EST        09:38.00  
70683 Barbro Börjeson                OK Skogshjortarna              SWE        09:39.00  
70579 Ingrid Solveig Lome-Hagman     Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR        09:40.00  
70618 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio            Maarian Mahti                  FIN        09:41.00  
70651 Elvy Peterson                  Sundsvalls OK                  SWE        09:42.00  
70582 Antonina Baranova              Kazan                          RUS        09:43.00  
70677 Inger Dohlen                   Raumar Orientering             NOR        09:44.00  
70642 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestads FK                  SWE        09:45.00  
70623 Tytti Torp                     Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:46.00  
70547 Haldis Olaug Glendrage         Stavanger o-klubb              NOR        09:47.00  
70662 Britten Persson                Finspångs SOK                  SWE        09:48.00  
70583 Trina Cleary                   London Irish OC                IRL        09:49.00  
70671 Maira Liepa                    Jumprava                       LAT        09:50.00  
70562 Aase Golden                    Maaren OK                      NOR        09:51.00  
70684 Elisabet Öqvist                Fredrikshofs IF SOK            SWE        09:52.00  
70589 Leena Valjakka                 Navi                           FIN        09:53.00  
70575 Gry Thengs                     Stavanger o-klubb              NOR        09:54.00  
70643 Kaarina Voudinmäki             Mullsjö SOK                    SWE        09:55.00  
70584 Jen Gale                       Derwent Valley Orienteers      GBR        09:56.00  
70673 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer           OK OST BirkerOd                DEN        09:57.00  

W70-3
1890m 12KP Climb 25m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
70505 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
70506 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
70647 Berit Byström                  OK Virdarna                    SWE        09:02.00  
70552 Tea Forberg                    Rond o-lag                     NOR        09:03.00  
70591 Anneli Aarniosalo              Navi                           FIN        09:04.00  
70657 Eva Lindgren                   Linkopings OK                  SWE        09:05.00  
70536 Ursula Mumprecht               ULU'S REISEWELT                SUI        09:06.00  
70607 Kjellaug Hodnekvam             Bergens Turnforening           NOR        09:07.00  
70668 Inger Lund                     Sala OK                        SWE        09:08.00  
70523 Ilona Vanaveski                OK Ilves                       EST        09:09.00  
70526 Brynhild Fanuelsen             Fossum IF                      NOR        09:10.00  
70654 Margareta Löfqvist             Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:11.00  
70581 Maija Andresen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        09:12.00  
70669 Jean Baldwin                   Goldseekers                    AUS        09:13.00  
70660 Helene Cardell                 Timrå SOK                      SWE        09:14.00  
70612 Elin Dahlen                    Ringerike OL                   NOR        09:15.00  
70609 Sarma Sika                     KSK                            LAT        09:16.00  
70602 Margareta Löfkvist             Bjursås OK                     SWE        09:17.00  
70620 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa             Salon Viesti                   FIN        09:18.00  
70558 Aud Bodil Lund                 Trollelg                       NOR        09:19.00  
70656 Lena Leandersson               Älvdalens IF OK                SWE        09:20.00  
70520 Nina Rodnynskaya               SK110                          RUS        09:21.00  
70538 Tordis Rytter Jakobsen         OK Moss                        NOR        09:22.00  
70650 Ulla Bergqvist                 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        09:23.00  
70580 Tuula Ohramaa                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN        09:24.00  
70601 Odbjorg Nordeng                Rudsbygd il                    NOR        09:25.00  
70568 Maud Nilsson                   HJS Vansbro OK                 SWE        09:26.00  
70573 Ruth Rhodes                    Moledowns                      GBR        09:27.00  
70631 Inger Jensen                   FSK-Orientering                DEN        09:28.00  
70659 Solbritt Gustafsson            OK Virdarna                    SWE        09:29.00  
70525 Astri Rogstad                  Fossum IF                      NOR        09:30.00  
70619 Pirkko Latvasto                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:31.00  
70646 Birgitta Karlsson              OK Orinto                      SWE        09:32.00  
70600 Ilmi Nael                      OK West                        EST        09:33.00  
70556 Sissel Olaisen                 Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR        09:34.00  
70629 May-Sofie Olsson               Forserums SOK                  SWE        09:35.00  
70674 Margaret Duguid                Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers  AUS        09:36.00  
70574 Tuula Kaasalainen              Suunta-Sepot                   FIN        09:37.00  
70564 Else Raadal                    Fana IL                        NOR        09:38.00  
70663 Carina Lindman                 Finspångs SOK                  SWE        09:39.00  
70594 Galina Vershinina              RUS Veteran                    RUS        09:40.00  
70681 Brit Friden                    Trollelg                       NOR        09:41.00  
70627 Brigitte Alsen                 OK Roxen                       SWE        09:42.00  
70621 Leena Paatero                  Espoon Suunta                  FIN        09:43.00  
70513 Astrid Gjelstad                Sandefjord OK                  NOR        09:44.00  
70540 Ethel Nord                     Lindebygdens OK                SWE        09:45.00  
70522 Carol Pearce                   DEVON                          GBR        09:46.00  
70533 Lisbeth Jensen                 OK Skaermen                    DEN        09:47.00  
70635 Annbritt Björkman              Kungälvs OK                    SWE        09:48.00  
70614 Kari Timenes Laugen            Imås IL                        NOR        09:49.00  
70617 Tuula Kemppi                   MS Parma                       FIN        09:50.00  
70570 Berit Ivehag                   Främmestad IK                  SWE        09:51.00  
70571 Ene Loide                      Harju KEK RSK                  EST        09:52.00  
70560 Randi Kiste                    Nidarost OK                    NOR        09:53.00  
70644 Anita Nordberg                 OK Klyftamo                    SWE        09:54.00  
70615 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki         Rasti Jyry                     FIN        09:55.00  
70563 Sidsel Sandelien               Heming orientering             NOR        09:56.00  
70534 Kerstin Gunnarsson             Nässjö OK                      SWE        09:57.00  

W75-1
1740m 12KP Climb 25m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
75501 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
75502 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
75579 Ann Scott                      SOCNZ                          NZL        09:02.00  
75576 Britt Axelsson                 Nybro OK                       SWE        09:03.00  
75584 Ingrid Grosse                  USV TU Dresden                 GER        09:04.00  
75588 Inge Gaupp                     OLV Hindelbank                 SUI        09:05.00  
75573 Pia Vikström                   Täby OK                        SWE        09:06.00  
75549 Pirkko Tahvanainen             HU-46                          FIN        09:07.00  
75553 Anne-Britt Nilsen              Kjelsas IL                     NOR        09:08.00  
75569 Vivi-Anne Bylund               Rydboholms SK                  SWE        09:09.00  
75552 Anna Slavina                   Mona                           LAT        09:10.00  
75574 Gertrud Asplund                Västerås SOK                   SWE        09:11.00  
75542 Michiko Terao                  YOKOHAMA OLC                   JPN        09:12.00  
75589 Barbro Blom                    Frölunda OL                    SWE        09:13.00  
75533 Ülle Mõistlik                  ok Orion                       EST        09:14.00  
75592 Hjordis Egner                  Heming orientering             NOR        09:15.00  
75520 Berit Lindunger                                               SWE        09:16.00  
75516 Margaret Gregory               Manchester O.C.                GBR        09:17.00  
75585 Tuija Kallio                   RaTU                           FIN        09:18.00  
75560 Birgitta Thunell               IFK Lidingö SOK                SWE        09:19.00  
75531 Valentina Zhukova              Rus-Veteran                    RUS        09:20.00  
75540 Birgit Karlsson                Mariestads FK                  SWE        09:21.00  
75526 Torunn Hege Frovoll            Sturla                         NOR        09:22.00  
75572 Margareta Wallen               Täby OK                        SWE        09:23.00  
75596 Kirsten Truelsen               Ballerup OK                    DEN        09:24.00  
75519 Ilse Uus                       TON                            EST        09:25.00  
75566 Britt Pettersson               OK Roxen                       SWE        09:26.00  
75586 Riitta Kolkkala                Rasti-Lukko                    FIN        09:27.00  
75529 Turid Bratland                 Fossum                         NOR        09:28.00  
75556 Ann-Mari Birgersson            Forserums SOK                  SWE        09:29.00  
75530 Halyna Kalashnikova            Rus-Veteran                    UKR        09:30.00  
75587 Marianne Grahn                 Sävedalens AIK                 SWE        09:31.00  
75514 Hilary Simpson                 SONA OC                        GBR        09:32.00  
75591 Yvonne Roos                    Attunda OK                     SWE        09:33.00  
75515 Eila Pekkarinen                Keravan Urheilijat             FIN        09:34.00  
75598 Kari Sollid                    Verdal OK                      NOR        09:35.00  
75578 Elisabeth Lundqvist            GMOK                           SWE        09:36.00  
75551 Elena Krylatykh                Moscow Dinamo                  RUS        09:37.00  
75510 Maie Abram                     OK Ilves                       EST        09:38.00  
75570 Eva Von Heijne                 Sigtuna OK                     SWE        09:39.00  
75539 Pirkko Raunemaa                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN        09:40.00  
75559 Siv Frölund                    Haninge SOK                    SWE        09:41.00  
75535 Asbjorg Bjorlo                 Gimle IF                       NOR        09:42.00  
75527 Anna Britt Larsson             vasteraas SOK                  SWE        09:43.00  
75594 Ulrike Roder                   HSV Ried                       AUT        09:44.00  

W75-2
1760m 12KP Climb 19m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
75503 Reserve                                                       ---        10:08.00  
75504 Reserve                                                       ---        10:09.00  
75597 Erica Huggler                  OLG Stäfa                      SUI        10:10.00  
75512 Gunvor Granath                 Nynäshamns OK                  SWE        10:11.00  
75550 Ilze Bruce                     Saldus OK                      LAT        10:12.00  
75534 Ellaida Stepanenko             O-club                         UKR        10:13.00  
75564 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK                  SWE        10:14.00  
75528 Ragnhild Krogvig               Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR        10:15.00  
75577 Birgitta Mägi                  GMOK                           SWE        10:16.00  
75545 Leena Piskonen                 Navi                           FIN        10:17.00  
75568 Birgitta Olsson                Ronneby OK                     SWE        10:18.00  
75547 Reiko Kato                     Irumashi Orienteering Club     JPN        10:19.00  
75557 Jytte Eltang Jorgensen         FSK-Orientering                DEN        10:20.00  
75532 Lisbeth Bernhed                Tolereds AIK                   SWE        10:21.00  
75518 Urvi Sarv                      OK Orion                       EST        10:22.00  
75509 Anne Lise Ofsthus              Asker SK                       NOR        10:23.00  
75555 Mariann Kjellberg              Bredareds IF                   SWE        10:24.00  
75554 Aira Mylly                     Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura        FIN        10:25.00  
75583 Siv Hasselgrund                Bjursås OK                     SWE        10:26.00  
75517 Sue Birkinshaw                 Manchester O.C.                GBR        10:27.00  
75565 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                    SWE        10:28.00  
75513 Liudmila Labutina              Moscow Compass                 RUS        10:29.00  
75581 Gudveig Jorundland             OK Sor                         NOR        10:30.00  
75563 Barbro Hugosson                Lunds OK                       SWE        10:31.00  
75544 Kimiko Kubo                    Nerima OLC                     JPN        10:32.00  
75593 Marjatta Vauhkonen             Epilän Esa                     FIN        10:33.00  
75575 Gunni Ekberg                   Ätrans IF                      SWE        10:34.00  
75546 Maire Raid                     Saue Tammed                    EST        10:35.00  
75561 Gunnel Börjesson               IK Uven                        SWE        10:36.00  
75522 Inger E. Vamnes                Hamar OK                       NOR        10:37.00  
75580 Karin Renberg                  OK Kolmården                   SWE        10:38.00  
75525 Susan Kristine Tamberg         Ballerup OK                    DEN        10:39.00  
75523 Judith Goodair                 East Pennine OC                GBR        10:40.00  
75567 Eva Blomqvist                  OK Skogsfalken                 SWE        10:41.00  
75538 Elli Pelkonen                  Keski-Karjalan Rasti           FIN        10:42.00  
75536 Unni Drage                     Haugesund IF                   NOR        10:43.00  
75521 Asta Sjöberg                   Lindebygdens OK                SWE        10:44.00  
75548 Valentina Tsypnyatova                                         RUS        10:45.00  
75571 Inga-Lill Wikingsson           Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE        10:46.00  
75511 Ilme Aint                      OK Orion                       EST        10:47.00  
75562 Gull-Britt Grönberg            Kungälvs OK                    SWE        10:48.00  
75541 Leena Brax                     Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN        10:49.00  
75537 Tirill Seip                    Skeidi                         NOR        10:50.00  
75558 Gudrun Broman                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE        10:51.00  
75599 Anda Plukse                    MONA                           LAT        10:52.00  

W80-1
1450m 9KP Climb 11m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
80501 Reserve                                                       ---        10:14.00  
80502 Reserve                                                       ---        10:15.00  
80505 Ursula Oxburgh                 West Anglian Orienteering Club GBR        10:16.00  
80518 Ebba-Lisa Flygar               Tullinge SK                    SWE        10:17.00  
80506 Anna Barbara Schaffner         OLG Zürich                     SUI        10:18.00  
80510 Liudmila Onofreichuk           Tver                           RUS        10:19.00  
80519 Åsa Nilsson                    VK Uvarna                      SWE        10:20.00  
80511 Liliya Pokh                    Ukraine                        UKR        10:21.00  
80516 Inger Daniels-Öst              Korsnäs OK                     SWE        10:22.00  
80520 Raisa Mazzarina                Seniors                        LAT        10:23.00  
80521 Kaarina Holopainen             Kerava Urhieilijat             FIN        10:24.00  
80525 Gudrun Smeds                   SK TRIM/VIRSBO                 SWE        10:25.00  
80526 Randi M Iversen                Byåsen IL                      NOR        10:26.00  
80514 Bernice Antonsson              FK Friskus-Varberg             SWE        10:27.00  
80522 Brigitte Schmiedeberg          SV Turbine Neubrandenburg      GER        10:28.00  
80523 Maureen Ogilvie                Park Orienteers                AUS        10:29.00  
80509 Gun Viola Hansson              Ystad OK                       SWE        10:30.00  
80524 Maie Sepp                      OK TON                         EST        10:31.00  
80515 Solveig Spångberg              IFK Lidingö SOK                SWE        10:32.00  
80527 Miyoko Ishida                  Aichi OLC                      JPN        10:33.00  
80528 Teresa Gri                     C. O. Catalunya                ESP        10:34.00  
80517 Sonja Sundell                  Sundbybergs IK                 SWE        10:35.00  
80508 Ingrid Roll                    Fana IL                        NOR        10:36.00  
80507 Laila Malmqvist                Växjö OK                       SWE        10:37.00  

W85-1
1400m 9KP Climb 15m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
85501 Reserve                                                       ---        09:22.00  
85502 Reserve                                                       ---        09:23.00  
85511 Ulla-Britta Hall               Järla OK                       SWE        09:24.00  
85506 Vre Harzenmoser                OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell       SUI        09:25.00  
85512 Signe Nyman                    Uddevalla IS                   SWE        09:26.00  
85505 Helena Zielczynska             A TO MY                        POL        09:27.00  
85507 Eileen Bedwell                 Cleveland Orienteering Klub    GBR        09:28.00  
85509 Ulla-Britt Åleberg             Attunda OK                     SWE        09:29.00  
85508 Sole Nieminen                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN        09:30.00  
85510 Lisa Hedström                  Göteborg Majorna OK            SWE        09:31.00  

W90-1
1210m 8KP Climb 18m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
90501 Reserve                                                       ---        09:08.00  
90502 Reserve                                                       ---        09:09.00  
90506 Lena Nordahl                   Örkelljunga FK                 SWE        09:10.00  
90505 Elvy Fredin                    Stigsökarna                    SWE        09:11.00  

W95-1
1210m 8KP Climb 18m Start: Hertz
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country    StartTime 
95501 Reserve                                                       ---        09:00.00  
95502 Reserve                                                       ---        09:01.00  
95505 Astrid Andersson               NAIS orientering               SWE        09:02.00  

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com