World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W80-1
1450m 9KP Climb 11m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.32\127m 2.36\126m 3.38\59m 4.84\114m 5.85\88m 6.113\63m 7.95\160m 8.115\63m 9.100\119m F.\262m
1.80518Ebba-Lisa Flygar Tullinge SK SWE 00:11.36 00:11.36 1:46( 1)3:02( 1)3:36( 1)4:44( 1)5:35( 1)6:13( 1)8:33( 1)9:17( 1)10:05( 1)11:36( 1)
1:46[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 0:34[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 0:38[ 2] 2:20[ 1] 0:44[ 1] 0:48[ 1] 1:31[ 1]
2.80514Bernice Antonsson FK Friskus-Varberg SWE 00:12.47 +1:11 1:52( 3)3:13( 2)3:48( 2)5:05( 2)5:56( 2)6:33( 2)9:02( 2)9:53( 2)10:55( 2)12:47( 2)
1:52[ 3] 1:21[ 3] 0:35[ 2] 1:17[ 2] 0:51[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 2:29[ 2] 0:51[ 5] 1:02[ 4] 1:52[ 4]
3.80506Anna Barbara Schaffner OLG Zürich SUI 00:14.58 +3:22 2:05( 5)3:37( 5)4:15( 5)5:44( 4)6:44( 3)7:43( 4)10:21( 3)11:32( 3)12:36( 3)14:58( 3)
2:05[ 5] 1:32[ 6] 0:38[ 4] 1:29[ 9] 1:00[ 5] 0:59[10] 2:38[ 3] 1:11[15] 1:04[ 6] 2:22[17]
4.80509Gun Viola Hansson Ystad OK SWE 00:15.07 +3:31 2:23(11)3:56( 8)4:35( 8)5:56( 6)7:06( 5)7:56( 5)11:15( 5)12:07( 5)13:04( 4)15:07( 4)
2:23[11] 1:33[ 7] 0:39[ 7] 1:21[ 5] 1:10[12] 0:50[ 5] 3:19[12] 0:52[ 7] 0:57[ 3] 2:03[10]
5.80527Miyoko Ishida Aichi OLC JPN 00:15.35 +3:59 2:16( 7)4:03(12)4:43(10)6:16(12)7:21( 9)8:13( 6)11:04( 4)11:54( 4)13:13( 5)15:35( 5)
2:16[ 7] 1:47[17] 0:40[ 8] 1:33[15] 1:05[ 9] 0:52[ 6] 2:51[ 6] 0:50[ 4] 1:19[16] 2:22[17]
6.80508Ingrid Roll Fana IL NOR 00:15.52 +4:16 2:30(14)4:04(14)4:44(12)6:13( 9)7:16( 7)8:30( 9)11:51( 8)12:47( 8)13:51( 6)15:52( 6)
2:30[14] 1:34[ 8] 0:40[ 8] 1:29[ 9] 1:03[ 7] 1:14[16] 3:21[13] 0:56[ 9] 1:04[ 6] 2:01[ 9]
7.80520Raisa Mazzarina Seniors LAT 00:16.06 +4:30 2:53(17)4:22(15)5:04(15)6:33(14)7:31(10)8:23( 8)12:03( 9)12:51( 9)13:59( 8)16:06( 7)
2:53[17] 1:29[ 5] 0:42[10] 1:29[ 9] 0:58[ 4] 0:52[ 6] 3:40[17] 0:48[ 2] 1:08[10] 2:07[11]
8.80510Liudmila Onofreichuk Tver RUS 00:16.08 +4:32 2:29(13)4:03(12)4:54(14)6:15(11)7:34(11)8:46(11)12:09(10)13:04(10)14:09(10)16:08( 8)
2:29[13] 1:34[ 8] 0:51[21] 1:21[ 5] 1:19[16] 1:12[14] 3:23[14] 0:55[ 8] 1:05[ 8] 1:59[ 8]
9.80505Ursula Oxburgh West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR 00:16.14 +4:38 2:12( 6)3:55( 7)4:41( 9)6:14(10)7:20( 8)8:14( 7)11:39( 7)12:37( 6)13:54( 7)16:14( 9)
2:12[ 6] 1:43[16] 0:46[17] 1:33[15] 1:06[10] 0:54[ 8] 3:25[15] 0:58[11] 1:17[15] 2:20[16]
10.80511Liliya Pokh Ukraine UKR 00:16.15 +4:39 2:17( 8)3:51( 6)4:29( 6)5:49( 5)6:46( 4)7:35( 3)12:18(12)13:33(12)14:35(12)16:15(10)
2:17[ 8] 1:34[ 8] 0:38[ 4] 1:20[ 3] 0:57[ 3] 0:49[ 3] 4:43[21] 1:15[17] 1:02[ 4] 1:40[ 3]
11.80516Inger Daniels-Öst Korsnäs OK SWE 00:16.20 +4:44 2:30(14)4:57(17)5:41(17)7:14(15)8:14(13)9:16(12)12:14(11)13:11(11)14:24(11)16:20(11)
2:30[14] 2:27[20] 0:44[15] 1:33[15] 1:00[ 5] 1:02[11] 2:58[ 7] 0:57[10] 1:13[11] 1:56[ 5]
12.80507Laila Malmqvist Växjö OK SWE 00:16.26 +4:50 2:24(12)3:59(10)4:43(10)6:09( 8)7:13( 6)8:39(10)11:27( 6)12:43( 7)14:08( 9)16:26(12)
2:24[12] 1:35[11] 0:44[15] 1:26[ 8] 1:04[ 8] 1:26[17] 2:48[ 5] 1:16[18] 1:25[17] 2:18[14]
13.80519Åsa Nilsson VK Uvarna SWE 00:18.00 +6:24 4:01(21)5:39(20)6:21(20)8:02(18)9:16(16)10:10(14)13:25(13)14:26(13)15:42(13)18:00(13)
4:01[21] 1:38[13] 0:42[10] 1:41[19] 1:14[14] 0:54[ 8] 3:15[11] 1:01[12] 1:16[14] 2:18[14]
14.80522Brigitte Schmiedeberg SV Turbine Neubrandenburg GER 00:18.36 +7:00 1:56( 4)3:14( 3)3:52( 3)5:15( 3)10:55(19)12:03(19)15:16(18)16:05(16)17:00(15)18:36(14)
1:56[ 4] 1:18[ 2] 0:38[ 4] 1:23[ 7] 5:40[20] 1:08[13] 3:13[10] 0:49[ 3] 0:55[ 2] 1:36[ 2]
15.80523Maureen Ogilvie Park Orienteers AUS 00:19.27 +7:51 3:20(20)5:12(19)5:54(19)7:24(16)8:31(14)9:20(13)14:01(14)15:13(14)16:43(14)19:27(15)
3:20[20] 1:52[18] 0:42[10] 1:30[12] 1:07[11] 0:49[ 3] 4:41[20] 1:12[16] 1:30[19] 2:44[19]
16.80515Solveig Spångberg IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 00:20.07 +8:31 2:59(19)5:06(18)5:53(18)7:30(17)8:47(15)10:13(15)14:25(16)15:34(15)17:12(16)20:07(16)
2:59[19] 2:07[19] 0:47[19] 1:37[18] 1:17[15] 1:26[17] 4:12[19] 1:09[14] 1:38[21] 2:55[21]
17.80524Maie Sepp OK TON EST 00:20.54 +9:18 2:22(10)4:01(11)4:48(13)6:20(13)7:42(12)11:52(18)15:25(19)16:28(17)18:05(17)20:54(17)
2:22[10] 1:39[14] 0:47[19] 1:32[13] 1:22[17] 4:10[21] 3:33[16] 1:03[13] 1:37[20] 2:49[20]
18.80525Gudrun Smeds SK TRIM/VIRSBO SWE 00:21.02 +9:26 2:21( 9)3:56( 8)4:31( 7)6:03( 7)10:21(18)11:23(17)14:09(15)17:53(18)19:06(18)21:02(18)
2:21[ 9] 1:35[11] 0:35[ 2] 1:32[13] 4:18[19] 1:02[11] 2:46[ 4] 3:44[21] 1:13[11] 1:56[ 5]
19.80521Kaarina Holopainen Kerava Urhieilijat FIN 00:21.32 +9:56 2:32(16)6:18(21)7:00(21)8:20(19)9:45(17)11:13(16)14:53(17)18:12(19)19:25(19)21:32(19)
2:32[16] 3:46[21] 0:42[10] 1:20[ 3] 1:25[18] 1:28[19] 3:40[17] 3:19[19] 1:13[11] 2:07[11]
20.80528Teresa Gri C. O. Catalunya ESP 00:22.59 +11:23 2:58(18)4:38(16)5:24(16)12:33(21)13:45(20)15:23(20)18:31(20)19:22(20)20:47(20)22:59(20)
2:58[18] 1:40[15] 0:46[17] 7:09[20] 1:12[13] 1:38[20] 3:08[ 9] 0:51[ 5] 1:25[17] 2:12[13]
21.80517Sonja Sundell Sundbybergs IK SWE 00:37.21 +25:45 1:50( 2)3:18( 4)4:00( 4)11:52(20)26:40(21)27:52(21)30:55(21)34:17(21)35:23(21)37:21(21)
1:50[ 2] 1:28[ 4] 0:42[10] 7:52[21] 14:48[21] 1:12[14] 3:03[ 8] 3:22[20] 1:06[ 9] 1:58[ 7]
80526Randi M Iversen Byåsen IL NOR DNS
80502Reserve --- DNS
80501Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28