World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W75-2
1760m 12KP Climb 19m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\138m 2.34\56m 3.84\162m 4.43\65m 5.44\82m 6.54\69m 7.57\50m 8.111\60m 9.92\167m 10.95\105m 11.82\83m 12.100\119m F.\262m
1.75568Birgitta Olsson Ronneby OK SWE 00:12.25 00:12.25 1:29( 1)2:12( 1)3:30( 1)4:26( 1)5:06( 1)6:17( 1)6:49( 1)7:34( 1)8:46( 1)9:50( 1)10:36( 1)11:11( 1)12:25( 1)
1:29[ 1] 0:43[ 2] 1:18[ 2] 0:56[11] 0:40[ 1] 1:11[ 6] 0:32[ 1] 0:45[ 3] 1:12[ 1] 1:04[ 1] 0:46[ 5] 0:35[ 1] 1:14[ 2]
2.75597Erica Huggler OLG Stäfa SUI 00:14.46 +2:21 1:59(13)2:43( 9)4:06( 7)5:59(13)6:39( 9)7:46( 5)8:34( 5)9:28( 5)10:47( 4)11:59( 3)12:44( 3)13:26( 3)14:46( 2)
1:59[13] 0:44[ 6] 1:23[ 6] 1:53[38] 0:40[ 1] 1:07[ 2] 0:48[11] 0:54[14] 1:19[ 4] 1:12[ 5] 0:45[ 3] 0:42[ 8] 1:20[ 6]
3.75555Mariann Kjellberg Bredareds IF SWE 00:14.54 +2:29 1:47( 7)2:34( 6)4:05( 6)5:00( 4)5:49( 3)7:16( 2)8:04( 2)9:08( 3)10:37( 2)11:48( 2)12:33( 2)13:19( 2)14:54( 3)
1:47[ 7] 0:47[11] 1:31[11] 0:55[10] 0:49[ 8] 1:27[22] 0:48[11] 1:04[25] 1:29[11] 1:11[ 4] 0:45[ 3] 0:46[13] 1:35[14]
4.75521Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK SWE 00:15.32 +3:07 1:41( 4)2:20( 2)3:56( 5)5:20( 6)6:11( 5)7:36( 3)8:54( 8)10:07( 9)11:29( 8)12:50( 8)13:34( 7)14:12( 4)15:32( 4)
1:41[ 4] 0:39[ 1] 1:36[16] 1:24[28] 0:51[11] 1:25[17] 1:18[31] 1:13[33] 1:22[ 6] 1:21[12] 0:44[ 1] 0:38[ 3] 1:20[ 6]
5.75513Liudmila Labutina Moscow Compass RUS 00:15.38 +3:13 1:42( 5)2:25( 4)3:45( 2)4:29( 2)5:13( 2)7:40( 4)8:13( 3)8:53( 2)11:35( 9)12:45( 6)13:31( 5)14:12( 4)15:38( 5)
1:42[ 5] 0:43[ 2] 1:20[ 3] 0:44[ 2] 0:44[ 4] 2:27[36] 0:33[ 3] 0:40[ 2] 2:42[38] 1:10[ 3] 0:46[ 5] 0:41[ 6] 1:26[10]
6.75571Inga-Lill Wikingsson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:15.40 +3:15 1:38( 2)2:22( 3)3:54( 4)5:11( 5)5:57( 4)8:11(10)9:27(11)10:13(10)11:38(10)12:42( 5)13:41( 8)14:22( 7)15:40( 6)
1:38[ 2] 0:44[ 6] 1:32[12] 1:17[25] 0:46[ 5] 2:14[33] 1:16[28] 0:46[ 5] 1:25[ 8] 1:04[ 1] 0:59[20] 0:41[ 6] 1:18[ 3]
7.75550Ilze Bruce Saldus OK LAT 00:15.48 +3:23 2:50(37)3:45(30)5:14(20)6:05(17)6:53(10)8:03( 9)8:53( 7)9:51( 6)11:09( 5)12:46( 7)13:33( 6)14:22( 7)15:48( 7)
2:50[37] 0:55[19] 1:29[ 9] 0:51[ 5] 0:48[ 6] 1:10[ 4] 0:50[14] 0:58[18] 1:18[ 3] 1:37[24] 0:47[ 7] 0:49[15] 1:26[10]
8.75523Judith Goodair East Pennine OC GBR 00:15.58 +3:33 1:58(12)4:08(36)5:29(24)6:22(20)7:11(15)8:27(13)8:59( 9)9:55( 8)11:24( 6)12:39( 4)13:23( 4)14:14( 6)15:58( 8)
1:58[12] 2:10[40] 1:21[ 4] 0:53[ 8] 0:49[ 8] 1:16[12] 0:32[ 1] 0:56[15] 1:29[11] 1:15[ 8] 0:44[ 1] 0:51[19] 1:44[20]
9.75558Gudrun Broman Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:16.49 +4:24 2:10(20)2:59(14)4:34(11)5:31( 7)6:26( 6)7:48( 6)8:47( 6)9:51( 6)11:27( 7)12:50( 8)13:49( 9)14:44( 9)16:49( 9)
2:10[20] 0:49[12] 1:35[14] 0:57[12] 0:55[13] 1:22[15] 0:59[24] 1:04[25] 1:36[17] 1:23[15] 0:59[20] 0:55[25] 2:05[32]
10.75536Unni Drage Haugesund IF NOR 00:16.50 +4:25 1:43( 6)2:34( 6)3:51( 3)4:36( 3)6:38( 8)7:48( 6)8:30( 4)9:17( 4)10:43( 3)13:42(12)14:29(11)15:14(10)16:50(10)
1:43[ 6] 0:51[14] 1:17[ 1] 0:45[ 3] 2:02[36] 1:10[ 4] 0:42[ 6] 0:47[ 7] 1:26[ 9] 2:59[39] 0:47[ 7] 0:45[10] 1:36[15]
11.75599Anda Plukse MONA LAT 00:17.04 +4:39 1:59(13)3:12(20)4:57(16)5:58(12)6:57(12)8:11(10)9:27(11)10:17(12)12:00(12)13:28(11)14:21(10)15:14(10)17:04(11)
1:59[13] 1:13[33] 1:45[20] 1:01[18] 0:59[15] 1:14[11] 1:16[28] 0:50[ 9] 1:43[19] 1:28[17] 0:53[13] 0:53[22] 1:50[23]
12.75546Maire Raid Saue Tammed EST 00:17.18 +4:53 2:26(26)4:16(38)5:37(27)6:35(22)7:23(18)8:35(15)9:37(14)10:22(13)11:44(11)13:12(10)15:16(13)15:54(13)17:18(12)
2:26[26] 1:50[38] 1:21[ 4] 0:58[14] 0:48[ 6] 1:12[ 7] 1:02[25] 0:45[ 3] 1:22[ 6] 1:28[17] 2:04[39] 0:38[ 3] 1:24[ 9]
13.75522Inger E. Vamnes Hamar OK NOR 00:17.39 +5:14 1:56(10)2:45(10)4:43(12)5:34( 8)6:34( 7)8:00( 8)9:44(15)10:33(14)12:14(14)13:42(12)14:39(12)15:41(12)17:39(13)
1:56[10] 0:49[12] 1:58[25] 0:51[ 5] 1:00[17] 1:26[18] 1:44[37] 0:49[ 8] 1:41[18] 1:28[17] 0:57[18] 1:02[31] 1:58[27]
14.75528Ragnhild Krogvig Kolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:18.42 +6:17 2:29(28)3:14(21)5:31(26)7:07(28)7:57(21)10:04(22)11:13(21)12:16(19)13:48(18)15:17(18)16:06(14)16:57(14)18:42(14)
2:29[28] 0:45[ 8] 2:17[35] 1:36[32] 0:50[10] 2:07[31] 1:09[26] 1:03[23] 1:32[14] 1:29[21] 0:49[10] 0:51[19] 1:45[22]
15.75565Ulla Höök OK Klyftamo SWE 00:18.53 +6:28 2:34(32)5:37(41)7:01(38)7:52(34)8:34(27)9:54(20)10:28(17)13:47(31)15:03(28)16:15(22)17:08(20)17:43(18)18:53(15)
2:34[32] 3:03[41] 1:24[ 7] 0:51[ 5] 0:42[ 3] 1:20[14] 0:34[ 4] 3:19[41] 1:16[ 2] 1:12[ 5] 0:53[13] 0:35[ 1] 1:10[ 1]
16.75532Lisbeth Bernhed Tolereds AIK SWE 00:19.00 +6:35 2:12(21)2:55(12)8:06(39)8:53(36)10:01(33)10:59(29)11:33(23)12:26(21)13:54(20)15:10(17)16:35(17)17:20(17)19:00(16)
2:12[21] 0:43[ 2] 5:11[42] 0:47[ 4] 1:08[26] 0:58[ 1] 0:34[ 4] 0:53[11] 1:28[10] 1:16[10] 1:25[34] 0:45[10] 1:40[19]
17.75518Urvi Sarv OK Orion EST 00:19.12 +6:47 2:27(27)3:27(25)5:29(24)6:44(24)7:45(20)9:07(17)10:02(16)11:23(16)13:11(16)14:57(16)16:10(15)17:09(15)19:12(17)
2:27[27] 1:00[25] 2:02[28] 1:15[24] 1:01[20] 1:22[15] 0:55[21] 1:21[36] 1:48[21] 1:46[26] 1:13[26] 0:59[30] 2:03[31]
18.75564Anne-Catrine Persson Mariestads FK SWE 00:19.14 +6:49 2:13(22)3:07(17)4:49(13)6:00(15)7:00(13)8:47(16)9:30(13)10:39(15)12:36(15)14:27(15)16:15(16)17:13(16)19:14(18)
2:13[22] 0:54[18] 1:42[18] 1:11[22] 1:00[17] 1:47[27] 0:43[ 7] 1:09[29] 1:57[28] 1:51[28] 1:48[37] 0:58[28] 2:01[29]
19.75538Elli Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti FIN 00:19.29 +7:04 1:48( 8)2:31( 5)4:06( 7)5:51(10)7:57(21)9:10(18)12:48(32)13:39(30)15:00(26)16:28(25)17:23(23)18:08(22)19:29(19)
1:48[ 8] 0:43[ 2] 1:35[14] 1:45[34] 2:06[37] 1:13[10] 3:38[40] 0:51[10] 1:21[ 5] 1:28[17] 0:55[15] 0:45[10] 1:21[ 8]
20.75580Karin Renberg OK Kolmården SWE 00:19.46 +7:21 2:09(19)3:08(18)4:54(14)6:01(16)7:18(17)8:30(14)9:22(10)10:15(11)12:00(12)14:12(14)17:14(21)18:07(21)19:46(20)
2:09[19] 0:59[23] 1:46[21] 1:07[20] 1:17[30] 1:12[ 7] 0:52[18] 0:53[11] 1:45[20] 2:12[32] 3:02[41] 0:53[22] 1:39[17]
21.75554Aira Mylly Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura FIN 00:19.47 +7:22 2:04(16)4:08(36)5:48(31)7:19(29)8:19(26)10:45(27)11:39(24)12:50(22)14:42(22)16:06(20)17:19(22)18:11(23)19:47(21)
2:04[16] 2:04[39] 1:40[17] 1:31[31] 1:00[17] 2:26[35] 0:54[20] 1:11[30] 1:52[25] 1:24[16] 1:13[26] 0:52[21] 1:36[15]
22.75581Gudveig Jorundland OK Sor NOR 00:19.51 +7:26 2:04(16)2:49(11)4:19( 9)6:10(18)10:19(36)11:31(31)12:19(28)13:15(27)14:48(23)16:09(21)17:04(19)18:00(20)19:51(22)
2:04[16] 0:45[ 8] 1:30[10] 1:51[36] 4:09[40] 1:12[ 7] 0:48[11] 0:56[15] 1:33[16] 1:21[12] 0:55[15] 0:56[26] 1:51[24]
23.75575Gunni Ekberg Ätrans IF SWE 00:20.20 +7:55 2:45(34)3:42(28)5:46(29)7:03(27)8:18(25)9:44(19)10:35(18)11:37(17)13:35(17)15:27(19)16:41(18)17:47(19)20:20(23)
2:45[34] 0:57[20] 2:04[30] 1:17[25] 1:15[29] 1:26[18] 0:51[16] 1:02[21] 1:58[29] 1:52[29] 1:14[30] 1:06[35] 2:33[37]
24.75537Tirill Seip Skeidi NOR 00:20.31 +8:06 2:29(28)3:45(30)5:13(19)6:13(19)7:16(16)12:21(33)13:07(33)14:06(33)15:38(31)16:53(29)17:40(25)18:29(24)20:31(24)
2:29[28] 1:16[35] 1:28[ 8] 1:00[17] 1:03[21] 5:05[41] 0:46[ 9] 0:59[20] 1:32[14] 1:15[ 8] 0:47[ 7] 0:49[15] 2:02[30]
24.75534Ellaida Stepanenko O-club UKR 00:20.31 +8:06 2:33(31)3:26(24)5:21(21)6:48(25)8:54(31)10:02(21)10:52(19)11:56(18)13:50(19)16:25(23)17:38(24)18:36(25)20:31(24)
2:33[31] 0:53[16] 1:55[24] 1:27[30] 2:06[37] 1:08[ 3] 0:50[14] 1:04[25] 1:54[26] 2:35[37] 1:13[26] 0:58[28] 1:55[26]
26.75547Reiko Kato Irumashi Orienteering Club JPN 00:21.03 +8:38 2:06(18)2:59(14)5:54(32)7:40(32)8:44(28)10:38(25)11:29(22)13:00(24)14:48(23)16:42(28)18:03(28)19:05(28)21:03(26)
2:06[18] 0:53[16] 2:55[39] 1:46[35] 1:04[22] 1:54[28] 0:51[16] 1:31[38] 1:48[21] 1:54[31] 1:21[31] 1:02[31] 1:58[27]
27.75593Marjatta Vauhkonen Epilän Esa FIN 00:21.05 +8:40 2:43(33)3:28(26)5:02(18)5:56(11)7:03(14)8:20(12)12:33(30)13:12(26)16:36(33)17:50(31)18:51(30)19:37(30)21:05(27)
2:43[33] 0:45[ 8] 1:34[13] 0:54[ 9] 1:07[24] 1:17[13] 4:13[41] 0:39[ 1] 3:24[40] 1:14[ 7] 1:01[22] 0:46[13] 1:28[12]
28.75544Kimiko Kubo Nerima OLC JPN 00:21.08 +8:43 2:47(35)3:38(27)5:41(28)6:39(23)8:00(23)10:08(23)11:56(26)13:02(25)15:01(27)16:40(27)17:49(27)18:53(26)21:08(28)
2:47[35] 0:51[14] 2:03[29] 0:58[14] 1:21[34] 2:08[32] 1:48[38] 1:06[28] 1:59[30] 1:39[25] 1:09[25] 1:04[33] 2:15[35]
29.75517Sue Birkinshaw Manchester O.C. GBR 00:21.12 +8:47 2:47(35)3:58(35)6:05(33)7:56(35)9:14(32)10:44(26)11:42(25)12:54(23)14:50(25)16:39(26)17:42(26)18:55(27)21:12(29)
2:47[35] 1:11[31] 2:07[32] 1:51[36] 1:18[32] 1:30[24] 0:58[23] 1:12[31] 1:56[27] 1:49[27] 1:03[23] 1:13[38] 2:17[36]
30.75561Gunnel Börjesson IK Uven SWE 00:21.31 +9:06 3:02(41)4:20(39)6:28(37)7:42(33)8:47(29)10:13(24)11:09(20)12:22(20)14:12(21)16:26(24)18:15(29)19:19(29)21:31(30)
3:02[41] 1:18[36] 2:08[33] 1:14[23] 1:05[23] 1:26[18] 0:56[22] 1:13[33] 1:50[24] 2:14[33] 1:49[38] 1:04[33] 2:12[34]
31.75562Gull-Britt Grönberg Kungälvs OK SWE 00:21.33 +9:08 2:02(15)3:00(16)4:54(14)5:59(13)6:55(11)11:11(30)12:28(29)13:21(28)15:20(29)17:38(30)19:00(31)19:49(31)21:33(31)
2:02[15] 0:58[21] 1:54[23] 1:05[19] 0:56[14] 4:16[39] 1:17[30] 0:53[11] 1:59[30] 2:18[36] 1:22[32] 0:49[15] 1:44[20]
32.75563Barbro Hugosson Lunds OK SWE 00:21.59 +9:34 2:50(37)3:48(32)6:24(36)7:21(30)10:08(34)12:22(34)13:43(35)14:46(34)16:55(34)18:29(32)19:24(32)20:20(32)21:59(32)
2:50[37] 0:58[21] 2:36[37] 0:57[12] 2:47[39] 2:14[33] 1:21[33] 1:03[23] 2:09[34] 1:34[23] 0:55[15] 0:56[26] 1:39[17]
33.75545Leena Piskonen Navi FIN 00:22.19 +9:54 1:57(11)3:08(18)5:00(17)11:27(42)12:26(39)13:54(37)15:17(37)16:15(37)17:44(36)19:04(34)20:01(33)20:50(33)22:19(33)
1:57[11] 1:11[31] 1:52[22] 6:27[43] 0:59[15] 1:28[23] 1:23[34] 0:58[18] 1:29[11] 1:20[11] 0:57[18] 0:49[15] 1:29[13]
33.75509Anne Lise Ofsthus Asker SK NOR 00:22.19 +9:54 1:48( 8)2:58(13)10:35(42)11:12(41)12:29(40)14:05(38)14:51(36)15:37(36)18:05(37)19:26(35)20:18(35)21:01(34)22:19(33)
1:48[ 8] 1:10[30] 7:37[43] 0:37[ 1] 1:17[30] 1:36[26] 0:46[ 9] 0:46[ 5] 2:28[36] 1:21[12] 0:52[12] 0:43[ 9] 1:18[ 3]
35.75525Susan Kristine Tamberg Ballerup OK DEN 00:23.49 +11:24 2:53(39)3:57(34)6:13(34)7:34(31)8:52(30)10:57(28)12:16(27)13:28(29)15:33(30)18:41(33)20:03(34)21:14(35)23:49(35)
2:53[39] 1:04[29] 2:16[34] 1:21[27] 1:18[32] 2:05[29] 1:19[32] 1:12[31] 2:05[32] 3:08[40] 1:22[32] 1:11[37] 2:35[38]
36.75583Siv Hasselgrund Bjursås OK SWE 00:24.56 +12:31 1:38( 2)2:40( 8)4:22(10)5:46( 9)13:49(41)16:18(40)17:49(41)18:51(41)20:40(39)22:10(38)23:00(37)23:38(37)24:56(36)
1:38[ 2] 1:02[28] 1:42[18] 1:24[28] 8:03[42] 2:29[37] 1:31[35] 1:02[21] 1:49[23] 1:30[22] 0:50[11] 0:38[ 3] 1:18[ 3]
37.75557Jytte Eltang Jorgensen FSK-Orientering DEN 00:25.58 +13:33 2:53(39)3:54(33)6:20(35)9:04(37)10:16(35)12:22(34)13:33(34)15:08(35)17:42(35)19:58(36)21:33(36)22:58(36)25:58(37)
2:53[39] 1:01[26] 2:26[36] 2:44[41] 1:12[28] 2:06[30] 1:11[27] 1:35[40] 2:34[37] 2:16[35] 1:35[36] 1:25[39] 3:00[39]
38.75567Eva Blomqvist OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:26.18 +13:53 2:23(25)3:22(22)5:22(22)6:59(26)8:09(24)12:27(36)15:23(38)16:46(38)19:05(38)21:47(37)23:00(37)24:10(38)26:18(38)
2:23[25] 0:59[23] 2:00[26] 1:37[33] 1:10[27] 4:18[40] 2:56[39] 1:23[37] 2:19[35] 2:42[38] 1:13[26] 1:10[36] 2:08[33]
39.75541Leena Brax Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:28.10 +15:45 2:15(23)5:37(41)8:26(41)9:24(38)14:54(42)16:25(41)17:18(40)18:15(40)22:25(41)24:18(40)25:23(40)26:16(40)28:10(39)
2:15[23] 3:22[42] 2:49[38] 0:58[14] 5:30[41] 1:31[25] 0:53[19] 0:57[17] 4:10[41] 1:53[30] 1:05[24] 0:53[22] 1:54[25]
40.75512Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK SWE 00:29.39 +17:14 3:55(42)5:18(40)8:19(40)10:34(40)12:09(38)14:45(39)16:20(39)17:53(39)20:44(40)22:59(39)24:25(39)26:07(39)29:39(40)
3:55[42] 1:23[37] 3:01[40] 2:15[39] 1:35[35] 2:36[38] 1:35[36] 1:33[39] 2:51[39] 2:15[34] 1:26[35] 1:42[40] 3:32[40]
75511Ilme Aint OK Orion EST MP 2:22(24)3:23(23)5:23(23)6:30(21)7:37(19)
2:22[24] 1:01[26] 2:00[26] 1:07[20] 1:07[24]
75577Birgitta Mägi GMOK SWE MP 2:30(30)3:43(29)5:47(30)9:40(39)10:33(37)11:59(32)12:44(31)14:01(32)16:06(32)
2:30[30] 1:13[33] 2:04[30] 3:53[42] 0:53[12] 1:26[18] 0:45[ 8] 1:17[35] 2:05[32]
75548Valentina Tsypnyatova RUS OT 4:42(43)8:48(43)12:00(43)14:28(43)23:12(43)37:04(42)42:27(42)47:23(42)55:46(42)59:19(41)61:31(41)63:33(41)67:49(41)
4:42[43] 4:06[43] 3:12[41] 2:28[40] 8:44[43] 13:52[42] 5:23[42] 4:56[42] 8:23[42] 3:33[41] 2:12[40] 2:02[41] 4:16[41]
75504Reserve --- DNS
75503Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28