World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W75-1
1740m 12KP Climb 25m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.36\173m 2.37\54m 3.83\66m 4.42\139m 5.44\75m 6.54\69m 7.56\104m 8.61\58m 9.92\149m 10.95\105m 11.115\63m 12.100\119m F.\262m
1.75560Birgitta Thunell IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 00:14.15 00:14.15 2:06( 2)2:35( 1)3:07( 1)5:10( 6)5:51( 5)6:43( 2)8:04( 1)9:04( 1)10:09( 1)11:21( 1)11:57( 1)12:43( 1)14:15( 1)
2:06[ 2] 0:29[ 3] 0:32[ 1] 2:03[22] 0:41[ 3] 0:52[ 1] 1:21[ 3] 1:00[ 4] 1:05[ 1] 1:12[ 1] 0:36[ 2] 0:46[ 2] 1:32[ 5]
2.75519Ilse Uus TON EST 00:15.19 +1:04 2:18( 6)2:46( 5)3:26( 5)5:06( 4)5:49( 4)7:17( 5)8:27( 4)9:34( 2)10:49( 2)12:09( 2)12:43( 2)13:38( 2)15:19( 2)
2:18[ 6] 0:28[ 2] 0:40[ 7] 1:40[10] 0:43[ 4] 1:28[16] 1:10[ 1] 1:07[ 8] 1:15[ 2] 1:20[ 6] 0:34[ 1] 0:55[15] 1:41[14]
3.75529Turid Bratland Fossum NOR 00:15.45 +1:30 2:05( 1)2:39( 2)3:11( 2)4:48( 3)5:42( 3)6:47( 4)8:21( 3)9:38( 3)10:59( 4)12:20( 3)13:09( 3)14:00( 3)15:45( 3)
2:05[ 1] 0:34[16] 0:32[ 1] 1:37[ 9] 0:54[18] 1:05[ 4] 1:34[ 5] 1:17[17] 1:21[ 4] 1:21[ 7] 0:49[15] 0:51[ 6] 1:45[17]
4.75585Tuija Kallio RaTU FIN 00:16.02 +1:47 2:30(13)3:05(13)3:49( 9)5:10( 6)5:56( 6)7:40( 7)9:06( 6)10:08( 6)11:29( 5)12:47( 5)13:32( 4)14:28( 4)16:02( 4)
2:30[13] 0:35[19] 0:44[15] 1:21[ 1] 0:46[ 7] 1:44[29] 1:26[ 4] 1:02[ 6] 1:21[ 4] 1:18[ 4] 0:45[11] 0:56[17] 1:34[ 8]
5.75515Eila Pekkarinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 00:16.17 +2:02 2:09( 3)2:39( 2)3:14( 3)4:41( 1)5:29( 2)6:44( 3)8:41( 5)10:05( 5)11:37( 6)12:59( 6)13:52( 5)14:47( 5)16:17( 5)
2:09[ 3] 0:30[ 5] 0:35[ 3] 1:27[ 5] 0:48[ 9] 1:15[ 9] 1:57[21] 1:24[20] 1:32[10] 1:22[10] 0:53[20] 0:55[15] 1:30[ 3]
6.75531Valentina Zhukova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:16.19 +2:04 3:01(26)3:31(23)4:09(17)5:30(11)6:19( 9)7:55( 9)9:46( 8)10:37( 8)12:00( 7)13:21( 7)14:01( 6)14:51( 6)16:19( 6)
3:01[26] 0:30[ 5] 0:38[ 5] 1:21[ 1] 0:49[11] 1:36[22] 1:51[15] 0:51[ 1] 1:23[ 6] 1:21[ 7] 0:40[ 5] 0:50[ 5] 1:28[ 2]
7.75549Pirkko Tahvanainen HU-46 FIN 00:16.27 +2:12 2:11( 4)2:40( 4)3:19( 4)4:44( 2)5:28( 1)6:34( 1)8:09( 2)9:38( 3)10:56( 3)12:43( 4)14:01( 6)14:52( 7)16:27( 7)
2:11[ 4] 0:29[ 3] 0:39[ 6] 1:25[ 3] 0:44[ 5] 1:06[ 5] 1:35[ 6] 1:29[26] 1:18[ 3] 1:47[26] 1:18[36] 0:51[ 6] 1:35[11]
8.75587Marianne Grahn Sävedalens AIK SWE 00:17.16 +3:01 2:20( 8)2:52( 7)3:38( 6)5:13( 8)6:06( 8)7:24( 6)9:09( 7)10:14( 7)12:01( 8)13:36( 8)14:32( 8)15:29( 8)17:16( 8)
2:20[ 8] 0:32[ 9] 0:46[17] 1:35[ 8] 0:53[15] 1:18[10] 1:45[10] 1:05[ 7] 1:47[21] 1:35[15] 0:56[23] 0:57[18] 1:47[18]
9.75533Ülle Mõistlik ok Orion EST 00:17.57 +3:42 2:47(19)3:20(18)4:05(15)5:45(12)6:36(11)8:22(11)9:58( 9)11:15( 9)12:48( 9)14:39(10)15:30(11)16:23(10)17:57( 9)
2:47[19] 0:33[11] 0:45[16] 1:40[10] 0:51[12] 1:46[30] 1:36[ 7] 1:17[17] 1:33[11] 1:51[28] 0:51[17] 0:53[10] 1:34[ 8]
10.75594Ulrike Roder HSV Ried AUT 00:17.58 +3:43 2:40(14)3:10(14)4:35(28)6:18(18)7:06(15)8:47(17)10:24(11)12:15(17)13:43(12)15:04(12)15:47(12)16:27(11)17:58(10)
2:40[14] 0:30[ 5] 1:25[39] 1:43[13] 0:48[ 9] 1:41[24] 1:37[ 8] 1:51[34] 1:28[ 8] 1:21[ 7] 0:43[ 8] 0:40[ 1] 1:31[ 4]
11.75556Ann-Mari Birgersson Forserums SOK SWE 00:18.07 +3:52 2:52(21)3:24(21)4:04(14)5:29(10)7:28(20)8:41(14)10:32(13)11:31(11)13:06(11)14:35( 9)15:17( 9)16:20( 9)18:07(11)
2:52[21] 0:32[ 9] 0:40[ 7] 1:25[ 3] 1:59[39] 1:13[ 6] 1:51[15] 0:59[ 3] 1:35[14] 1:29[12] 0:42[ 7] 1:03[22] 1:47[18]
12.75579Ann Scott SOCNZ NZL 00:18.11 +3:56 2:42(17)3:17(16)4:09(17)5:53(15)6:46(12)8:25(12)10:14(10)11:30(10)13:05(10)14:40(11)15:29(10)16:29(12)18:11(12)
2:42[17] 0:35[19] 0:52[25] 1:44[14] 0:53[15] 1:39[23] 1:49[13] 1:16[15] 1:35[14] 1:35[15] 0:49[15] 1:00[19] 1:42[16]
13.75596Kirsten Truelsen Ballerup OK DEN 00:18.44 +4:29 2:54(22)3:27(22)4:13(20)7:23(30)8:07(28)9:20(23)11:32(25)12:33(20)14:04(16)15:16(14)15:56(13)16:56(13)18:44(13)
2:54[22] 0:33[11] 0:46[17] 3:10[38] 0:44[ 5] 1:13[ 6] 2:12[28] 1:01[ 5] 1:31[ 9] 1:12[ 1] 0:40[ 5] 1:00[19] 1:48[20]
14.75520Berit Lindunger SWE 00:18.53 +4:38 2:20( 8)2:57( 9)3:43( 8)5:53(15)7:47(25)9:06(21)11:02(18)12:12(15)13:46(14)15:09(13)16:10(15)17:18(15)18:53(14)
2:20[ 8] 0:37[27] 0:46[17] 2:10[24] 1:54[38] 1:19[11] 1:56[20] 1:10[ 9] 1:34[13] 1:23[11] 1:01[28] 1:08[28] 1:35[11]
15.75574Gertrud Asplund Västerås SOK SWE 00:19.08 +4:53 3:02(28)3:42(29)4:25(23)6:22(20)7:21(19)8:49(18)11:14(21)12:39(22)14:21(21)15:55(19)16:40(16)17:34(16)19:08(15)
3:02[28] 0:40[32] 0:43[12] 1:57[20] 0:59[22] 1:28[16] 2:25[32] 1:25[22] 1:42[17] 1:34[14] 0:45[11] 0:54[12] 1:34[ 8]
16.75592Hjordis Egner Heming orientering NOR 00:19.10 +4:55 2:41(15)3:20(18)4:02(13)5:46(13)6:50(13)8:09(10)10:39(15)11:55(13)13:43(12)15:25(15)16:09(14)17:15(14)19:10(16)
2:41[15] 0:39[31] 0:42[ 9] 1:44[14] 1:04[26] 1:19[11] 2:30[34] 1:16[15] 1:48[24] 1:42[22] 0:44[ 9] 1:06[25] 1:55[24]
17.75566Britt Pettersson OK Roxen SWE 00:19.42 +5:27 2:24(10)2:59(11)3:55(11)5:48(14)6:54(14)8:37(13)10:30(12)12:01(14)14:17(20)15:53(18)16:45(19)17:51(19)19:42(17)
2:24[10] 0:35[19] 0:56[30] 1:53[19] 1:06[30] 1:43[26] 1:53[18] 1:31[28] 2:16[33] 1:36[19] 0:52[19] 1:06[25] 1:51[23]
18.75572Margareta Wallen Täby OK SWE 00:19.49 +5:34 2:24(10)2:57( 9)3:50(10)5:23( 9)6:26(10)7:49( 8)11:11(20)12:23(18)14:29(24)16:22(23)16:58(21)17:51(19)19:49(18)
2:24[10] 0:33[11] 0:53[28] 1:33[ 7] 1:03[25] 1:23[13] 3:22[39] 1:12[12] 2:06[31] 1:53[29] 0:36[ 2] 0:53[10] 1:58[26]
19.75540Birgit Karlsson Mariestads FK SWE 00:19.53 +5:38 2:41(15)3:14(15)4:32(25)6:45(23)7:36(21)9:05(20)11:04(19)12:14(16)13:55(15)15:32(16)16:48(20)17:50(18)19:53(19)
2:41[15] 0:33[11] 1:18[37] 2:13[28] 0:51[12] 1:29[18] 1:59[25] 1:10[ 9] 1:41[16] 1:37[20] 1:16[35] 1:02[21] 2:03[29]
20.75527Anna Britt Larsson vasteraas SOK SWE 00:19.54 +5:39 3:00(25)3:37(25)4:19(21)6:10(17)7:15(17)8:41(14)10:38(14)11:52(12)14:06(17)15:50(17)16:43(17)17:54(21)19:54(20)
3:00[25] 0:37[27] 0:42[ 9] 1:51[18] 1:05[28] 1:26[15] 1:57[21] 1:14[13] 2:14[32] 1:44[23] 0:53[20] 1:11[32] 2:00[28]
21.75514Hilary Simpson SONA OC GBR 00:19.57 +5:42 4:02(39)4:37(36)5:20(33)7:08(27)8:06(27)9:40(25)11:27(24)12:42(24)14:27(22)16:00(20)16:44(18)17:49(17)19:57(21)
4:02[39] 0:35[19] 0:43[12] 1:48[17] 0:58[21] 1:34[20] 1:47[11] 1:15[14] 1:45[20] 1:33[13] 0:44[ 9] 1:05[24] 2:08[31]
21.75569Vivi-Anne Bylund Rydboholms SK SWE 00:19.57 +5:42 3:29(34)4:03(32)4:50(30)6:50(26)7:44(23)9:55(28)11:49(27)12:40(23)14:27(22)16:02(21)17:16(23)18:07(22)19:57(21)
3:29[34] 0:34[16] 0:47[20] 2:00[21] 0:54[18] 2:11[35] 1:54[19] 0:51[ 1] 1:47[21] 1:35[15] 1:14[34] 0:51[ 6] 1:50[22]
23.75526Torunn Hege Frovoll Sturla NOR 00:20.34 +6:19 2:18( 6)2:52( 7)4:06(16)6:21(19)7:12(16)8:46(16)11:20(23)12:46(25)14:40(25)17:03(25)18:08(25)19:02(25)20:34(23)
2:18[ 6] 0:34[16] 1:14[35] 2:15[31] 0:51[12] 1:34[20] 2:34[35] 1:26[23] 1:54[26] 2:23[34] 1:05[32] 0:54[12] 1:32[ 5]
24.75573Pia Vikström Täby OK SWE 00:20.41 +6:26 2:57(24)3:35(24)4:37(29)6:48(25)7:44(23)8:58(19)10:55(16)12:24(19)14:08(18)16:17(22)17:11(22)18:20(23)20:41(24)
2:57[24] 0:38[30] 1:02[33] 2:11[25] 0:56[20] 1:14[ 8] 1:57[21] 1:29[26] 1:44[19] 2:09[32] 0:54[22] 1:09[30] 2:21[36]
25.75535Asbjorg Bjorlo Gimle IF NOR 00:21.04 +6:49 3:05(30)3:54(31)4:54(31)6:41(21)7:40(22)9:13(22)11:00(17)13:13(26)15:11(26)16:57(24)17:54(24)19:01(24)21:04(25)
3:05[30] 0:49[38] 1:00[32] 1:47[16] 0:59[22] 1:33[19] 1:47[11] 2:13[36] 1:58[28] 1:46[24] 0:57[25] 1:07[27] 2:03[29]
26.75551Elena Krylatykh Moscow Dinamo RUS 00:21.21 +7:06 3:03(29)3:38(28)4:26(24)7:18(29)8:23(30)9:46(26)11:37(26)13:50(28)15:37(27)17:12(26)18:13(26)19:23(26)21:21(26)
3:03[29] 0:35[19] 0:48[21] 2:52[36] 1:05[28] 1:23[13] 1:51[15] 2:13[36] 1:47[21] 1:35[15] 1:01[28] 1:10[31] 1:58[26]
27.75584Ingrid Grosse USV TU Dresden GER 00:21.49 +7:34 2:17( 5)2:48( 6)4:32(25)7:41(32)8:21(29)9:24(24)11:14(21)12:38(21)14:11(19)18:46(31)19:25(28)20:11(28)21:49(27)
2:17[ 5] 0:31[ 8] 1:44[40] 3:09[37] 0:40[ 2] 1:03[ 3] 1:50[14] 1:24[20] 1:33[11] 4:35[39] 0:39[ 4] 0:46[ 2] 1:38[13]
28.75589Barbro Blom Frölunda OL SWE 00:21.51 +7:36 3:08(31)3:44(30)4:33(27)6:47(24)7:47(25)9:50(27)11:58(28)13:35(27)15:37(27)17:27(27)18:18(27)19:30(27)21:51(28)
3:08[31] 0:36[24] 0:49[22] 2:14[30] 1:00[24] 2:03[32] 2:08[27] 1:37[31] 2:02[30] 1:50[27] 0:51[17] 1:12[33] 2:21[36]
29.75570Eva Von Heijne Sigtuna OK SWE 00:21.58 +7:43 2:51(20)3:17(16)4:00(12)6:43(22)7:20(18)12:49(38)14:08(35)15:44(34)17:08(31)18:24(29)19:45(31)20:33(29)21:58(29)
2:51[20] 0:26[ 1] 0:43[12] 2:43[35] 0:37[ 1] 5:29[40] 1:19[ 2] 1:36[30] 1:24[ 7] 1:16[ 3] 1:21[38] 0:48[ 4] 1:25[ 1]
30.75576Britt Axelsson Nybro OK SWE 00:22.16 +8:01 2:44(18)3:20(18)4:12(19)9:53(39)10:39(39)11:34(35)13:37(31)14:47(29)16:37(29)17:55(28)19:43(30)20:35(30)22:16(30)
2:44[18] 0:36[24] 0:52[25] 5:41[41] 0:46[ 7] 0:55[ 2] 2:03[26] 1:10[ 9] 1:50[25] 1:18[ 4] 1:48[39] 0:52[ 9] 1:41[14]
31.75578Elisabeth Lundqvist GMOK SWE 00:23.14 +8:59 3:08(31)4:06(33)4:59(32)7:14(28)9:46(36)11:27(34)13:41(32)15:03(31)16:59(30)18:40(30)19:40(29)20:54(31)23:14(31)
3:08[31] 0:58[41] 0:53[28] 2:15[31] 2:32[41] 1:41[24] 2:14[30] 1:22[19] 1:56[27] 1:41[21] 1:00[27] 1:14[34] 2:20[33]
32.75552Anna Slavina Mona LAT 00:23.44 +9:29 6:15(41)6:52(41)7:42(41)9:53(39)10:57(40)13:13(39)15:11(37)16:37(37)18:19(35)20:05(33)20:53(33)21:56(32)23:44(32)
6:15[41] 0:37[27] 0:50[23] 2:11[25] 1:04[26] 2:16[37] 1:58[24] 1:26[23] 1:42[17] 1:46[24] 0:48[14] 1:03[22] 1:48[20]
33.75510Maie Abram OK Ilves EST 00:24.22 +10:07 3:01(26)3:37(25)7:04(40)8:46(38)9:59(37)12:25(37)14:04(34)16:09(35)18:36(36)20:32(34)21:19(34)22:27(34)24:22(33)
3:01[26] 0:36[24] 3:27[41] 1:42[12] 1:13[32] 2:26[38] 1:39[ 9] 2:05[35] 2:27[36] 1:56[30] 0:47[13] 1:08[28] 1:55[24]
34.75588Inge Gaupp OLV Hindelbank SUI 00:24.44 +10:29 3:57(36)4:44(37)5:36(37)7:48(34)9:07(33)11:18(33)13:45(33)15:12(32)17:39(32)19:49(32)20:45(32)22:06(33)24:44(34)
3:57[36] 0:47[37] 0:52[25] 2:12[27] 1:19[34] 2:11[35] 2:27[33] 1:27[25] 2:27[36] 2:10[33] 0:56[23] 1:21[35] 2:38[39]
35.75516Margaret Gregory Manchester O.C. GBR 00:25.44 +11:29 4:00(37)4:44(37)5:34(35)7:43(33)9:05(32)10:48(29)13:09(29)16:33(36)18:51(37)20:56(35)21:57(35)23:24(35)25:44(35)
4:00[37] 0:44[36] 0:50[23] 2:09[23] 1:22[35] 1:43[26] 2:21[31] 3:24[38] 2:18[34] 2:05[31] 1:01[28] 1:27[39] 2:20[33]
36.75539Pirkko Raunemaa Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:26.21 +12:06 3:23(33)4:12(34)5:20(33)7:33(31)9:01(31)11:04(30)13:16(30)14:57(30)18:10(34)21:18(36)22:38(36)24:01(36)26:21(36)
3:23[33] 0:49[38] 1:08[34] 2:13[28] 1:28[36] 2:03[32] 2:12[28] 1:41[32] 3:13[40] 3:08[38] 1:20[37] 1:23[36] 2:20[33]
37.75530Halyna Kalashnikova Rus-Veteran UKR 00:28.42 +14:27 4:01(38)4:44(37)5:43(38)8:01(36)9:13(35)11:04(30)14:12(36)15:43(33)17:44(33)23:32(37)24:30(37)25:56(37)28:42(37)
4:01[38] 0:43[33] 0:59[31] 2:18[34] 1:12[31] 1:51[31] 3:08[37] 1:31[28] 2:01[29] 5:48[40] 0:58[26] 1:26[37] 2:46[40]
38.75542Michiko Terao YOKOHAMA OLC JPN 00:29.28 +15:13 3:37(35)4:20(35)5:34(35)7:50(35)9:08(34)11:12(32)17:39(40)19:27(38)22:08(38)24:32(38)25:45(38)27:18(38)29:28(38)
3:37[35] 0:43[33] 1:14[35] 2:16[33] 1:18[33] 2:04[34] 6:27[40] 1:48[33] 2:41[38] 2:24[35] 1:13[33] 1:33[40] 2:10[32]
39.75586Riitta Kolkkala Rasti-Lukko FIN 00:32.10 +17:55 2:54(22)3:37(25)4:19(21)8:14(37)10:38(38)12:21(36)15:33(38)23:36(40)25:58(40)28:42(40)29:44(40)30:38(40)32:10(39)
2:54[22] 0:43[33] 0:42[ 9] 3:55[40] 2:24[40] 1:43[26] 3:12[38] 8:03[40] 2:22[35] 2:44[37] 1:02[31] 0:54[12] 1:32[ 5]
40.75598Kari Sollid Verdal OK NOR 00:32.29 +18:14 4:28(40)5:22(40)6:43(39)9:57(41)11:29(41)14:01(40)16:42(39)21:27(39)24:12(39)26:43(39)28:39(39)30:05(39)32:29(40)
4:28[40] 0:54[40] 1:21[38] 3:14[39] 1:32[37] 2:32[39] 2:41[36] 4:45[39] 2:45[39] 2:31[36] 1:56[40] 1:26[37] 2:24[38]
75559Siv Frölund Haninge SOK SWE MP 2:28(12)3:01(12)3:38( 6)5:06( 4)5:59( 7)
2:28[12] 0:33[11] 0:37[ 4] 1:28[ 6] 0:53[15]
75502Reserve --- DNS
75501Reserve --- DNS
75553Anne-Britt Nilsen Kjelsas IL NOR DNS
75591Yvonne Roos Attunda OK SWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28