World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W70-3
1890m 12KP Climb 25m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.31\103m 2.84\255m 3.43\65m 4.44\82m 5.54\69m 6.65\161m 7.62\112m 8.63\116m 9.90\77m 10.92\57m 11.115\150m 12.100\119m F.\262m
1.70614Kari Timenes Laugen Imås IL NOR 00:13.51 00:13.51 1:22( 1)3:02( 1)3:48( 1)5:09( 2)6:05( 1)7:20( 1)8:09( 1)9:08( 1)9:46( 1)10:14( 1)11:56( 1)12:37( 1)13:51( 1)
1:22[ 1] 1:40[ 1] 0:46[ 1] 1:21[47] 0:56[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 0:49[ 1] 0:59[ 3] 0:38[ 5] 0:28[ 1] 1:42[25] 0:41[ 3] 1:14[ 2]
2.70656Lena Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK SWE 00:14.12 +0:21 1:34( 7)3:28( 3)4:16( 3)5:10( 3)6:12( 2)7:37( 2)8:43( 2)9:38( 2)10:14( 2)10:43( 2)12:06( 2)12:52( 2)14:12( 2)
1:34[ 7] 1:54[ 2] 0:48[ 2] 0:54[22] 1:02[ 4] 1:25[ 4] 1:06[ 7] 0:55[ 1] 0:36[ 3] 0:29[ 3] 1:23[ 5] 0:46[ 7] 1:20[ 5]
3.70594Galina Vershinina RUS Veteran RUS 00:14.42 +0:51 1:29( 4)4:04(19)5:31(23)6:14(21)7:19(15)8:36( 8)9:28( 5)10:23( 3)10:52( 3)11:20( 3)12:40( 3)13:23( 3)14:42( 3)
1:29[ 4] 2:35[32] 1:27[43] 0:43[ 1] 1:05[ 5] 1:17[ 2] 0:52[ 2] 0:55[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 0:28[ 1] 1:20[ 2] 0:43[ 4] 1:19[ 4]
4.70612Elin Dahlen Ringerike OL NOR 00:15.16 +1:25 1:34( 7)3:33( 5)4:26( 4)5:13( 4)6:35( 5)8:05( 4)9:13( 3)10:25( 4)11:00( 4)11:32( 4)13:09( 4)13:53( 4)15:16( 4)
1:34[ 7] 1:59[ 4] 0:53[ 8] 0:47[ 6] 1:22[31] 1:30[ 6] 1:08[10] 1:12[19] 0:35[ 2] 0:32[ 5] 1:37[18] 0:44[ 5] 1:23[ 8]
5.70646Birgitta Karlsson OK Orinto SWE 00:15.37 +1:46 1:27( 3)3:42( 6)5:10(17)5:55(15)6:52( 6)8:17( 5)9:23( 4)10:34( 5)11:19( 5)11:52( 5)13:21( 5)14:13( 5)15:37( 5)
1:27[ 3] 2:15[14] 1:28[44] 0:45[ 3] 0:57[ 2] 1:25[ 4] 1:06[ 7] 1:11[14] 0:45[13] 0:33[ 7] 1:29[ 7] 0:52[25] 1:24[10]
6.70621Leena Paatero Espoon Suunta FIN 00:15.53 +2:02 1:22( 1)3:21( 2)4:15( 2)5:06( 1)6:17( 3)7:48( 3)9:50( 8)11:03( 7)11:44( 7)12:20( 7)13:42( 6)14:29( 6)15:53( 6)
1:22[ 1] 1:59[ 4] 0:54[10] 0:51[14] 1:11[15] 1:31[ 7] 2:02[43] 1:13[20] 0:41[ 6] 0:36[12] 1:22[ 3] 0:47[ 8] 1:24[10]
7.70522Carol Pearce DEVON GBR 00:16.19 +2:28 1:48(25)3:59(17)4:53( 9)5:47( 9)6:57( 7)8:34( 6)9:44( 7)10:51( 6)11:35( 6)12:15( 6)13:54( 8)14:50( 8)16:19( 7)
1:48[25] 2:11[ 9] 0:54[10] 0:54[22] 1:10[12] 1:37[12] 1:10[13] 1:07[ 9] 0:44[10] 0:40[25] 1:39[20] 0:56[37] 1:29[19]
8.70617Tuula Kemppi MS Parma FIN 00:16.20 +2:29 1:40(15)3:50( 9)4:55(11)5:44( 8)6:59(10)8:40( 9)9:43( 6)11:05( 8)11:53( 8)12:30( 8)13:52( 7)14:45( 7)16:20( 8)
1:40[15] 2:10[ 7] 1:05[32] 0:49[11] 1:15[18] 1:41[16] 1:03[ 6] 1:22[31] 0:48[18] 0:37[18] 1:22[ 3] 0:53[31] 1:35[28]
9.70663Carina Lindman Finspångs SOK SWE 00:16.21 +2:30 1:36(10)3:48( 8)4:51( 7)5:48(10)6:58( 8)8:44(10)10:08(10)11:19(10)12:03(11)12:42(11)14:07( 9)14:55( 9)16:21( 9)
1:36[10] 2:12[10] 1:03[28] 0:57[28] 1:10[12] 1:46[23] 1:24[30] 1:11[14] 0:44[10] 0:39[23] 1:25[ 6] 0:48[13] 1:26[15]
10.70574Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:16.40 +2:49 1:46(21)3:58(16)4:55(11)5:48(10)7:03(12)8:47(11)9:57( 9)11:08( 9)11:55( 9)12:35(10)14:12(10)15:03(10)16:40(10)
1:46[21] 2:12[10] 0:57[15] 0:53[21] 1:15[18] 1:44[20] 1:10[13] 1:11[14] 0:47[16] 0:40[25] 1:37[18] 0:51[23] 1:37[31]
11.70568Maud Nilsson HJS Vansbro OK SWE 00:17.00 +3:09 1:39(14)4:15(25)5:18(19)6:03(18)7:40(20)9:20(17)10:41(17)11:46(14)12:31(13)13:07(13)14:41(12)15:28(12)17:00(11)
1:39[14] 2:36[33] 1:03[28] 0:45[ 3] 1:37[47] 1:40[15] 1:21[24] 1:05[ 6] 0:45[13] 0:36[12] 1:34[11] 0:47[ 8] 1:32[23]
12.70620Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Salon Viesti FIN 00:17.05 +3:14 1:43(18)3:53(11)4:52( 8)5:36( 7)7:01(11)9:06(14)10:21(14)11:23(12)12:00(10)12:31( 9)15:15(15)15:55(13)17:05(12)
1:43[18] 2:10[ 7] 0:59[19] 0:44[ 2] 1:25[34] 2:05[34] 1:15[16] 1:02[ 4] 0:37[ 4] 0:31[ 4] 2:44[54] 0:40[ 2] 1:10[ 1]
13.70533Lisbeth Jensen OK Skaermen DEN 00:17.10 +3:19 1:49(27)4:36(34)5:37(27)6:25(23)7:32(19)9:16(15)10:17(12)11:25(13)12:22(12)12:59(12)14:32(11)15:24(11)17:10(13)
1:49[27] 2:47[40] 1:01[25] 0:48[ 9] 1:07[ 8] 1:44[20] 1:01[ 3] 1:08[12] 0:57[34] 0:37[18] 1:33[ 9] 0:52[25] 1:46[43]
14.70570Berit Ivehag Främmestad IK SWE 00:17.40 +3:49 2:11(43)4:29(30)5:20(21)6:11(20)7:21(16)9:17(16)11:00(19)12:29(18)13:17(16)13:54(17)15:28(16)16:15(16)17:40(14)
2:11[43] 2:18[17] 0:51[ 6] 0:51[14] 1:10[12] 1:56[28] 1:43[38] 1:29[37] 0:48[18] 0:37[18] 1:34[11] 0:47[ 8] 1:25[12]
15.70635Annbritt Björkman Kungälvs OK SWE 00:17.41 +3:50 1:35( 9)3:42( 6)4:40( 5)5:35( 6)7:46(22)9:28(18)10:39(16)12:14(16)12:56(15)13:32(14)15:11(14)15:59(15)17:41(15)
1:35[ 9] 2:07[ 6] 0:58[16] 0:55[24] 2:11[53] 1:42[17] 1:11[15] 1:35[43] 0:42[ 8] 0:36[12] 1:39[20] 0:48[13] 1:42[38]
16.70660Helene Cardell Timrå SOK SWE 00:17.42 +3:51 1:45(19)4:05(20)4:54(10)5:52(12)6:58( 8)8:34( 6)10:35(15)11:48(15)12:45(14)13:32(14)15:05(13)15:57(14)17:42(16)
1:45[19] 2:20[21] 0:49[ 4] 0:58[31] 1:06[ 6] 1:36[10] 2:01[42] 1:13[20] 0:57[34] 0:47[35] 1:33[ 9] 0:52[25] 1:45[42]
17.70654Margareta Löfqvist Västerås SOK SWE 00:17.44 +3:53 2:09(42)4:35(33)5:40(30)6:39(26)8:06(27)9:42(23)10:58(18)12:24(17)13:20(17)13:53(16)15:29(17)16:18(17)17:44(17)
2:09[42] 2:26[26] 1:05[32] 0:59[35] 1:27[38] 1:36[10] 1:16[18] 1:26[33] 0:56[31] 0:33[ 7] 1:36[14] 0:49[17] 1:26[15]
18.70573Ruth Rhodes Moledowns GBR 00:18.07 +4:16 1:55(31)4:25(28)5:32(24)6:30(24)7:43(21)9:37(19)11:00(19)12:35(19)13:29(18)14:16(19)15:52(18)16:44(18)18:07(18)
1:55[31] 2:30[28] 1:07[35] 0:58[31] 1:13[17] 1:54[27] 1:23[28] 1:35[43] 0:54[27] 0:47[35] 1:36[14] 0:52[25] 1:23[ 8]
19.70552Tea Forberg Rond o-lag NOR 00:18.12 +4:21 1:32( 6)3:51(10)4:46( 6)5:34( 5)6:34( 4)9:41(21)11:58(30)13:00(26)13:45(23)14:20(21)15:59(19)16:47(19)18:12(19)
1:32[ 6] 2:19[19] 0:55[13] 0:48[ 9] 1:00[ 3] 3:07[55] 2:17[45] 1:02[ 4] 0:45[13] 0:35[11] 1:39[20] 0:48[13] 1:25[12]
20.70523Ilona Vanaveski OK Ilves EST 00:18.22 +4:31 1:46(21)4:00(18)5:02(15)6:00(16)7:18(14)8:56(12)10:19(13)12:40(21)13:29(18)14:19(20)16:01(20)16:51(20)18:22(20)
1:46[21] 2:14[13] 1:02[27] 0:58[31] 1:18[24] 1:38[13] 1:23[28] 2:21[53] 0:49[22] 0:50[42] 1:42[25] 0:50[20] 1:31[22]
21.70534Kerstin Gunnarsson Nässjö OK SWE 00:18.26 +4:35 1:48(25)4:57(40)6:15(41)7:07(35)9:29(44)11:03(39)12:05(31)13:37(33)14:25(31)14:58(30)16:12(22)17:05(21)18:26(21)
1:48[25] 3:09[47] 1:18[41] 0:52[16] 2:22[54] 1:34[ 8] 1:02[ 4] 1:32[42] 0:48[18] 0:33[ 7] 1:14[ 1] 0:53[31] 1:21[ 6]
22.70600Ilmi Nael OK West EST 00:18.41 +4:50 1:54(30)4:12(22)5:02(15)5:54(14)7:11(13)8:57(13)10:14(11)11:19(10)13:48(25)14:30(24)16:10(21)17:09(23)18:41(22)
1:54[30] 2:18[17] 0:50[ 5] 0:52[16] 1:17[22] 1:46[23] 1:17[20] 1:05[ 6] 2:29[55] 0:42[29] 1:40[23] 0:59[42] 1:32[23]
22.70669Jean Baldwin Goldseekers AUS 00:18.41 +4:50 1:38(13)3:57(13)5:35(25)7:38(41)8:57(39)10:32(33)11:48(28)13:07(28)13:55(27)14:28(23)16:16(23)17:08(22)18:41(22)
1:38[13] 2:19[19] 1:38[48] 2:03[51] 1:19[26] 1:35[ 9] 1:16[18] 1:19[29] 0:48[18] 0:33[ 7] 1:48[32] 0:52[25] 1:33[26]
24.70657Eva Lindgren Linkopings OK SWE 00:18.51 +5:00 1:55(31)4:12(22)6:20(42)7:17(37)8:40(36)10:36(34)11:54(29)13:12(29)14:05(28)14:42(27)16:18(24)17:14(24)18:51(24)
1:55[31] 2:17[15] 2:08[53] 0:57[28] 1:23[32] 1:56[28] 1:18[21] 1:18[25] 0:53[25] 0:37[18] 1:36[14] 0:56[37] 1:37[31]
25.70674Margaret Duguid Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers AUS 00:18.58 +5:07 1:50(29)4:32(32)5:49(33)6:41(29)7:48(24)9:54(25)11:22(21)12:42(22)13:34(21)14:14(18)16:32(27)17:22(25)18:58(25)
1:50[29] 2:42[36] 1:17[40] 0:52[16] 1:07[ 8] 2:06[35] 1:28[34] 1:20[30] 0:52[24] 0:40[25] 2:18[46] 0:50[20] 1:36[29]
26.70526Brynhild Fanuelsen Fossum IF NOR 00:19.06 +5:15 1:45(19)3:57(13)5:59(37)7:36(40)9:04(41)10:46(36)12:08(32)13:26(31)14:23(30)15:05(31)16:35(28)17:28(27)19:06(26)
1:45[19] 2:12[10] 2:02[52] 1:37[50] 1:28[39] 1:42[17] 1:22[25] 1:18[25] 0:57[34] 0:42[29] 1:30[ 8] 0:53[31] 1:38[33]
27.70520Nina Rodnynskaya SK110 RUS 00:19.10 +5:19 2:01(36)5:03(42)6:02(38)6:54(31)8:13(29)10:20(29)11:35(25)12:52(25)13:53(26)14:42(27)16:28(25)17:26(26)19:10(27)
2:01[36] 3:02[44] 0:59[19] 0:52[16] 1:19[26] 2:07[36] 1:15[16] 1:17[22] 1:01[42] 0:49[41] 1:46[29] 0:58[41] 1:44[40]
28.70629May-Sofie Olsson Forserums SOK SWE 00:19.19 +5:28 1:56(34)4:20(26)5:23(22)6:30(24)8:18(31)11:07(40)12:15(34)13:21(30)14:32(32)15:13(32)16:57(30)17:47(30)19:19(28)
1:56[34] 2:24[24] 1:03[28] 1:07[42] 1:48[49] 2:49[51] 1:08[10] 1:06[ 8] 1:11[50] 0:41[28] 1:44[28] 0:50[20] 1:32[23]
29.70644Anita Nordberg OK Klyftamo SWE 00:19.20 +5:29 2:17(46)5:00(41)5:58(36)6:54(31)8:12(28)10:11(28)11:31(24)12:49(24)13:46(24)14:34(25)16:30(26)17:38(28)19:20(29)
2:17[46] 2:43[37] 0:58[16] 0:56[26] 1:18[24] 1:59[31] 1:20[22] 1:18[25] 0:57[34] 0:48[39] 1:56[37] 1:08[53] 1:42[38]
30.70556Sissel Olaisen Kolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:19.30 +5:39 2:01(36)4:31(31)6:04(39)7:03(34)8:15(30)9:57(26)11:46(27)13:03(27)14:19(29)14:55(29)16:42(29)17:38(28)19:30(30)
2:01[36] 2:30[28] 1:33[45] 0:59[35] 1:12[16] 1:42[17] 1:49[40] 1:17[22] 1:16[51] 0:36[12] 1:47[31] 0:56[37] 1:52[46]
31.70601Odbjorg Nordeng Rudsbygd il NOR 00:19.31 +5:40 1:31( 5)3:53(11)5:35(25)6:22(22)8:23(32)10:25(31)11:27(22)12:38(20)13:36(22)14:41(26)17:14(31)18:01(31)19:31(31)
1:31[ 5] 2:22[23] 1:42[51] 0:47[ 6] 2:01[52] 2:02[32] 1:02[ 4] 1:11[14] 0:58[39] 1:05[51] 2:33[51] 0:47[ 8] 1:30[20]
32.70681Brit Friden Trollelg NOR 00:19.38 +5:47 1:40(15)3:57(13)4:56(13)5:53(13)7:21(16)9:37(19)12:41(39)14:05(39)14:47(36)15:19(33)17:35(36)18:20(33)19:38(32)
1:40[15] 2:17[15] 0:59[19] 0:57[28] 1:28[39] 2:16[45] 3:04[52] 1:24[32] 0:42[ 8] 0:32[ 5] 2:16[44] 0:45[ 6] 1:18[ 3]
33.70631Inger Jensen FSK-Orientering DEN 00:19.40 +5:49 2:06(40)4:26(29)5:19(20)6:09(19)7:29(18)9:41(21)12:10(33)14:01(36)14:48(37)15:24(35)17:25(33)18:14(32)19:40(33)
2:06[40] 2:20[21] 0:53[ 8] 0:50[12] 1:20[29] 2:12[41] 2:29[46] 1:51[47] 0:47[16] 0:36[12] 2:01[40] 0:49[17] 1:26[15]
34.70615Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Rasti Jyry FIN 00:20.02 +6:11 2:03(38)4:46(38)5:44(32)6:39(26)7:55(25)10:25(31)11:45(26)13:29(32)14:33(33)15:20(34)17:20(32)18:24(35)20:02(34)
2:03[38] 2:43[37] 0:58[16] 0:55[24] 1:16[20] 2:30[48] 1:20[22] 1:44[46] 1:04[44] 0:47[35] 2:00[38] 1:04[51] 1:38[33]
35.70560Randi Kiste Nidarost OK NOR 00:20.07 +6:16 1:46(21)4:22(27)5:10(17)6:00(16)7:55(25)9:53(24)12:45(40)14:02(37)15:10(39)15:47(37)17:33(35)18:21(34)20:07(35)
1:46[21] 2:36[33] 0:48[ 2] 0:50[12] 1:55[51] 1:58[30] 2:52[50] 1:17[22] 1:08[48] 0:37[18] 1:46[29] 0:48[13] 1:46[43]
36.70580Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:20.21 +6:30 2:05(39)4:38(35)5:37(27)8:12(46)9:37(46)11:28(45)12:36(37)13:44(34)14:37(34)15:30(36)17:30(34)18:30(36)20:21(36)
2:05[39] 2:33[30] 0:59[19] 2:35[54] 1:25[34] 1:51[25] 1:08[10] 1:08[12] 0:53[25] 0:53[47] 2:00[38] 1:00[44] 1:51[45]
37.70525Astri Rogstad Fossum IF NOR 00:20.43 +6:52 1:36(10)3:31( 4)7:14(47)10:58(53)12:04(51)13:24(49)14:30(47)15:37(45)16:18(44)16:54(43)18:29(39)19:18(38)20:43(37)
1:36[10] 1:55[ 3] 3:43[54] 3:44[55] 1:06[ 6] 1:20[ 3] 1:06[ 7] 1:07[ 9] 0:41[ 6] 0:36[12] 1:35[13] 0:49[17] 1:25[12]
38.70619Pirkko Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:21.00 +7:09 2:16(45)5:04(43)6:10(40)7:17(37)8:50(38)11:01(38)12:34(36)14:03(38)15:02(38)16:03(38)18:19(37)19:16(37)21:00(38)
2:16[45] 2:48[41] 1:06[34] 1:07[42] 1:33[43] 2:11[39] 1:33[36] 1:29[37] 0:59[40] 1:01[49] 2:16[44] 0:57[40] 1:44[40]
39.70647Berit Byström OK Virdarna SWE 00:21.04 +7:13 1:49(27)4:14(24)5:51(34)6:43(30)8:36(35)10:38(35)14:14(45)15:21(43)16:11(43)16:50(42)18:30(40)19:25(39)21:04(39)
1:49[27] 2:25[25] 1:37[47] 0:52[16] 1:53[50] 2:02[32] 3:36[53] 1:07[ 9] 0:50[23] 0:39[23] 1:40[23] 0:55[36] 1:39[35]
40.70536Ursula Mumprecht ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:21.23 +7:32 3:23(53)7:04(51)8:05(49)9:04(48)10:21(48)11:59(47)13:21(43)15:38(46)16:33(45)17:24(46)19:06(44)19:53(42)21:23(40)
3:23[53] 3:41[50] 1:01[25] 0:59[35] 1:17[22] 1:38[13] 1:22[25] 2:17[52] 0:55[28] 0:51[44] 1:42[25] 0:47[ 8] 1:30[20]
41.70607Kjellaug Hodnekvam Bergens Turnforening NOR 00:21.32 +7:41 2:14(44)5:17(44)6:33(44)7:43(43)9:13(43)11:25(44)12:58(42)14:35(41)15:31(40)16:23(40)18:33(41)19:36(41)21:32(41)
2:14[44] 3:03[46] 1:16[38] 1:10[44] 1:30[41] 2:12[41] 1:33[36] 1:37[45] 0:56[31] 0:52[46] 2:10[42] 1:03[49] 1:56[48]
42.70513Astrid Gjelstad Sandefjord OK NOR 00:21.34 +7:43 2:37(51)5:39(46)6:39(45)7:40(42)9:03(40)11:14(41)12:40(38)14:37(42)15:34(42)16:17(39)18:25(38)19:27(40)21:34(42)
2:37[51] 3:02[44] 1:00[23] 1:01[40] 1:23[32] 2:11[39] 1:26[33] 1:57[49] 0:57[34] 0:43[31] 2:08[41] 1:02[47] 2:07[54]
43.70571Ene Loide Harju KEK RSK EST 00:21.41 +7:50 1:37(12)7:12(52)8:12(51)8:58(47)10:06(47)12:21(48)14:12(44)15:23(44)16:33(45)17:16(45)19:36(46)20:15(46)21:41(43)
1:37[12] 5:35[54] 1:00[23] 0:46[ 5] 1:08[11] 2:15[44] 1:51[41] 1:11[14] 1:10[49] 0:43[31] 2:20[47] 0:39[ 1] 1:26[15]
44.70602Margareta Löfkvist Bjursås OK SWE 00:21.52 +8:01 1:55(31)4:47(39)5:43(31)6:39(26)7:46(22)9:59(27)11:29(23)12:47(23)13:31(20)14:22(22)18:52(42)19:53(42)21:52(44)
1:55[31] 2:52[42] 0:56[14] 0:56[26] 1:07[ 8] 2:13[43] 1:30[35] 1:18[25] 0:44[10] 0:51[44] 4:30[55] 1:01[46] 1:59[53]
45.70659Solbritt Gustafsson OK Virdarna SWE 00:22.03 +8:12 2:21(49)5:17(44)6:26(43)7:26(39)8:46(37)10:53(37)12:18(35)13:44(34)14:46(35)17:14(44)19:08(45)20:07(44)22:03(45)
2:21[49] 2:56[43] 1:09[36] 1:00[39] 1:20[29] 2:07[36] 1:25[32] 1:26[33] 1:02[43] 2:28[55] 1:54[35] 0:59[42] 1:56[48]
46.70650Ulla Bergqvist Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:22.05 +8:14 1:59(35)4:42(36)5:54(35)6:56(33)8:29(34)10:22(30)12:57(41)14:26(40)15:31(40)16:24(41)19:02(43)20:07(44)22:05(46)
1:59[35] 2:43[37] 1:12[37] 1:02[41] 1:33[43] 1:53[26] 2:35[47] 1:29[37] 1:05[45] 0:53[47] 2:38[53] 1:05[52] 1:58[51]
47.70591Anneli Aarniosalo Navi FIN 00:22.13 +8:22 1:42(17)4:08(21)5:00(14)7:07(35)8:23(32)11:22(43)14:25(46)16:25(47)17:20(47)18:05(47)19:41(47)20:33(47)22:13(47)
1:42[17] 2:26[26] 0:52[ 7] 2:07[52] 1:16[20] 2:59[54] 3:03[51] 2:00[50] 0:55[28] 0:45[33] 1:36[14] 0:52[25] 1:40[36]
48.70668Inger Lund Sala OK SWE 00:24.19 +10:28 2:18(47)5:49(47)6:52(46)8:05(45)9:30(45)11:51(46)15:36(49)17:05(48)18:10(48)19:00(48)21:37(48)22:39(48)24:19(48)
2:18[47] 3:31[49] 1:03[28] 1:13[46] 1:25[34] 2:21[47] 3:45[55] 1:29[37] 1:05[45] 0:50[42] 2:37[52] 1:02[47] 1:40[36]
49.70558Aud Bodil Lund Trollelg NOR 00:24.56 +11:05 1:46(21)8:47(54)10:03(53)10:50(52)12:15(52)14:00(51)16:38(53)18:04(51)19:26(51)20:48(51)22:40(50)23:34(50)24:56(49)
1:46[21] 7:01[55] 1:16[38] 0:47[ 6] 1:25[34] 1:45[22] 2:38[48] 1:26[33] 1:22[52] 1:22[54] 1:52[34] 0:54[35] 1:22[ 7]
50.70609Sarma Sika KSK LAT 00:24.57 +11:06 2:18(47)6:39(49)7:59(48)9:11(49)12:37(53)14:57(53)16:21(52)17:50(50)18:46(49)19:34(49)22:02(49)23:05(49)24:57(50)
2:18[47] 4:21[53] 1:20[42] 1:12[45] 3:26[55] 2:20[46] 1:24[30] 1:29[37] 0:56[31] 0:48[39] 2:28[49] 1:03[49] 1:52[46]
51.70581Maija Andresen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:25.29 +11:38 2:33(50)6:30(48)8:09(50)9:43(50)11:20(50)14:01(52)15:49(50)17:43(49)19:14(50)20:21(50)22:45(51)23:56(51)25:29(51)
2:33[50] 3:57[51] 1:39[50] 1:34[49] 1:37[47] 2:41[50] 1:48[39] 1:54[48] 1:31[54] 1:07[52] 2:24[48] 1:11[54] 1:33[26]
52.70538Tordis Rytter Jakobsen OK Moss NOR 00:26.07 +12:16 2:08(41)4:44(37)5:38(29)7:51(44)9:10(42)11:17(42)14:57(48)19:16(53)20:11(53)20:56(52)23:10(52)24:10(52)26:07(52)
2:08[41] 2:36[33] 0:54[10] 2:13[53] 1:19[26] 2:07[36] 3:40[54] 4:19[55] 0:55[28] 0:45[33] 2:14[43] 1:00[44] 1:57[50]
53.70627Brigitte Alsen OK Roxen SWE 00:27.49 +13:58 2:48(52)6:45(50)8:18(52)9:43(50)11:15(49)13:49(50)15:53(51)18:39(52)20:02(52)21:12(53)23:44(53)25:09(53)27:49(53)
2:48[52] 3:57[51] 1:33[45] 1:25[48] 1:32[42] 2:34[49] 2:04[44] 2:46[54] 1:23[53] 1:10[53] 2:32[50] 1:25[55] 2:40[55]
54.70564Else Raadal Fana IL NOR 00:28.56 +15:05 4:28(54)7:44(53)13:08(54)14:07(54)15:41(54)18:34(54)21:16(54)22:43(54)23:48(54)24:35(54)26:29(54)27:20(54)28:56(54)
4:28[54] 3:16[48] 5:24[55] 0:59[35] 1:34[46] 2:53[52] 2:42[49] 1:27[36] 1:05[45] 0:47[35] 1:54[35] 0:51[23] 1:36[29]
55.70540Ethel Nord Lindebygdens OK SWE 00:59.44 +45:53 39:59(55)42:32(55)44:10(55)45:08(55)46:41(55)49:34(55)50:56(55)53:00(55)53:59(55)55:03(55)56:53(55)57:46(55)59:44(55)
39:59[55] 2:33[30] 1:38[48] 0:58[31] 1:33[43] 2:53[52] 1:22[25] 2:04[51] 0:59[40] 1:04[50] 1:50[33] 0:53[31] 1:58[51]
70505Reserve --- DNS
70563Sidsel Sandelien Heming orientering NOR DNS
70506Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28