World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W70-2
1880m 12KP Climb 21m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\138m 2.37\77m 3.43\166m 4.44\82m 5.54\69m 6.59\136m 7.60\97m 8.90\203m 9.92\57m 10.95\105m 11.115\63m 12.100\119m F.\262m
1.70527Inge Jorgensen OK Roskilde DEN 00:12.59 00:12.59 1:26( 2)2:00( 1)3:57( 3)4:31( 2)5:29( 2)6:28( 1)7:24( 2)8:48( 1)9:17( 1)10:15( 1)10:57( 1)11:46( 1)12:59( 1)
1:26[ 2] 0:34[ 1] 1:57[26] 0:34[ 1] 0:58[ 3] 0:59[ 1] 0:56[19] 1:24[ 2] 0:29[ 3] 0:58[ 1] 0:42[22] 0:49[18] 1:13[ 1]
2.70548Turid Nystrom Stavanger o-klubb NOR 00:13.24 +0:25 1:34( 4)2:12( 3)3:44( 1)4:23( 1)5:25( 1)6:37( 2)7:21( 1)9:12( 2)9:44( 2)10:51( 2)11:23( 2)12:04( 2)13:24( 2)
1:34[ 4] 0:38[ 4] 1:32[ 2] 0:39[ 3] 1:02[ 7] 1:12[ 5] 0:44[ 2] 1:51[14] 0:32[ 7] 1:07[ 2] 0:32[ 2] 0:41[ 3] 1:20[ 7]
3.70542Bjoerg Kocbach BT NOR 00:14.22 +1:23 2:11(34)2:48(24)4:19( 8)5:01( 5)6:06( 5)7:11( 3)8:02( 3)9:36( 3)10:11( 3)11:48( 4)12:23( 3)13:03( 3)14:22( 3)
2:11[34] 0:37[ 3] 1:31[ 1] 0:42[ 5] 1:05[11] 1:05[ 4] 0:51[ 8] 1:34[ 5] 0:35[11] 1:37[30] 0:35[ 3] 0:40[ 2] 1:19[ 6]
4.70605Jean O'Neill Fingal IRL 00:14.28 +1:29 1:25( 1)2:00( 1)5:40(39)6:17(33)7:13(22)8:17(15)9:00(12)10:21( 8)10:47( 7)11:55( 5)12:26( 4)13:13( 4)14:28( 4)
1:25[ 1] 0:35[ 2] 3:40[52] 0:37[ 2] 0:56[ 2] 1:04[ 2] 0:43[ 1] 1:21[ 1] 0:26[ 1] 1:08[ 3] 0:31[ 1] 0:47[13] 1:15[ 2]
5.70588Birgitt Michel TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 00:14.45 +1:46 1:33( 3)2:24( 5)4:07( 4)4:49( 3)5:49( 3)7:22( 5)8:22( 7)9:46( 4)10:32( 5)11:40( 3)12:30( 5)13:14( 5)14:45( 5)
1:33[ 3] 0:51[23] 1:43[ 9] 0:42[ 5] 1:00[ 6] 1:33[24] 1:00[26] 1:24[ 2] 0:46[31] 1:08[ 3] 0:50[34] 0:44[ 7] 1:31[21]
6.70547Haldis Olaug Glendrage Stavanger o-klubb NOR 00:14.50 +1:51 1:43( 9)2:30(10)4:07( 4)5:02( 6)6:07( 7)7:20( 4)8:14( 5)10:02( 6)10:45( 6)12:00( 6)12:42( 7)13:25( 6)14:50( 6)
1:43[ 9] 0:47[11] 1:37[ 4] 0:55[23] 1:05[11] 1:13[ 6] 0:54[14] 1:48[ 9] 0:43[21] 1:15[ 8] 0:42[22] 0:43[ 5] 1:25[11]
7.70590Rauni Muikku Navi FIN 00:14.56 +1:57 1:49(17)2:31(11)4:19( 8)5:09( 9)6:02( 4)7:25( 6)8:12( 4)9:48( 5)10:21( 4)12:00( 6)12:39( 6)13:25( 6)14:56( 7)
1:49[17] 0:42[ 6] 1:48[11] 0:50[12] 0:53[ 1] 1:23[15] 0:47[ 4] 1:36[ 6] 0:33[ 9] 1:39[34] 0:39[16] 0:46[10] 1:31[21]
8.70632Ann-Britt Johansson IK Stern SWE 00:14.58 +1:59 1:41( 8)2:27( 6)4:12( 6)5:07( 7)6:06( 5)7:31( 7)8:20( 6)10:08( 7)10:52( 8)12:07( 8)12:44( 8)13:32( 8)14:58( 8)
1:41[ 8] 0:46[ 9] 1:45[10] 0:55[23] 0:59[ 4] 1:25[18] 0:49[ 6] 1:48[ 9] 0:44[27] 1:15[ 8] 0:37[ 8] 0:48[15] 1:26[14]
9.70575Gry Thengs Stavanger o-klubb NOR 00:15.16 +2:17 2:16(37)2:58(30)4:53(26)5:37(18)6:50(18)8:05(12)8:59(11)10:31(10)10:59( 9)12:25( 9)13:03( 9)13:51( 9)15:16( 9)
2:16[37] 0:42[ 6] 1:55[24] 0:44[ 8] 1:13[21] 1:15[ 8] 0:54[14] 1:32[ 4] 0:28[ 2] 1:26[17] 0:38[12] 0:48[15] 1:25[11]
10.70539Inger Lindlov OK Moss NOR 00:15.22 +2:23 1:44(11)2:29( 9)4:19( 8)5:08( 8)6:26( 8)7:40( 8)8:33( 8)10:33(11)11:16(11)12:33(10)13:09(10)13:52(10)15:22(10)
1:44[11] 0:45[ 8] 1:50[15] 0:49[11] 1:18[26] 1:14[ 7] 0:53[12] 2:00[20] 0:43[21] 1:17[10] 0:36[ 6] 0:43[ 5] 1:30[18]
11.70597Ann Ingwersen Parawanga Orienteers AUS 00:15.25 +2:26 1:44(11)2:37(13)4:16( 7)5:29(15)6:28( 9)8:03(10)8:50( 9)10:29( 9)11:00(10)12:49(11)13:24(11)14:03(11)15:25(11)
1:44[11] 0:53[30] 1:39[ 5] 1:13[43] 0:59[ 4] 1:35[25] 0:47[ 4] 1:39[ 7] 0:31[ 4] 1:49[41] 0:35[ 3] 0:39[ 1] 1:22[ 9]
12.70519Gullevi Svensson Ronneby OK SWE 00:15.56 +2:57 1:43( 9)2:39(14)5:45(42)6:27(37)7:29(29)8:48(25)9:39(22)11:28(16)12:00(15)13:13(14)13:49(13)14:31(12)15:56(12)
1:43[ 9] 0:56[36] 3:06[49] 0:42[ 5] 1:02[ 7] 1:19[11] 0:51[ 8] 1:49[11] 0:32[ 7] 1:13[ 6] 0:36[ 6] 0:42[ 4] 1:25[11]
13.70623Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:16.21 +3:22 1:52(18)2:43(17)4:32(13)5:28(14)6:38(10)8:03(10)8:56(10)11:04(12)11:40(12)13:08(13)13:45(12)14:43(13)16:21(13)
1:52[18] 0:51[23] 1:49[13] 0:56[27] 1:10[18] 1:25[18] 0:53[12] 2:08[27] 0:36[13] 1:28[22] 0:37[ 8] 0:58[32] 1:38[27]
14.70641Birgitta Klang Lång-Hundra IF SWE 00:16.37 +3:38 1:46(13)2:33(12)4:34(15)5:24(12)6:44(13)8:30(19)9:16(13)11:05(13)11:40(12)13:27(15)14:07(14)15:07(14)16:37(14)
1:46[13] 0:47[11] 2:01[28] 0:50[12] 1:20[28] 1:46[35] 0:46[ 3] 1:49[11] 0:35[11] 1:47[40] 0:40[18] 1:00[40] 1:30[18]
14.70643Kaarina Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK SWE 00:16.37 +3:38 1:54(20)2:42(16)4:50(24)5:43(22)6:57(20)8:34(22)9:34(19)11:39(20)12:22(20)13:41(17)14:18(16)15:08(15)16:37(14)
1:54[20] 0:48[15] 2:08[36] 0:53[20] 1:14[23] 1:37[27] 1:00[26] 2:05[23] 0:43[21] 1:19[11] 0:37[ 8] 0:50[19] 1:29[17]
16.70616Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:16.40 +3:41 1:37( 5)2:16( 4)3:48( 2)4:59( 4)8:35(39)9:39(33)10:29(30)12:16(27)12:47(24)14:00(21)14:38(19)15:22(17)16:40(16)
1:37[ 5] 0:39[ 5] 1:32[ 2] 1:11[41] 3:36[53] 1:04[ 2] 0:50[ 7] 1:47[ 8] 0:31[ 4] 1:13[ 6] 0:38[12] 0:44[ 7] 1:18[ 4]
17.70677Inger Dohlen Raumar Orientering NOR 00:17.03 +4:04 1:54(20)2:45(21)4:37(18)5:45(24)6:50(18)8:14(13)9:36(20)11:29(17)12:20(19)13:43(19)14:31(18)15:25(18)17:03(17)
1:54[20] 0:51[23] 1:52[19] 1:08[38] 1:05[11] 1:24[16] 1:22[42] 1:53[15] 0:51[40] 1:23[13] 0:48[31] 0:54[26] 1:38[27]
17.70683Barbro Börjeson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:17.03 +4:04 1:53(19)2:43(17)4:32(13)5:27(13)7:18(25)8:39(23)9:37(21)11:34(19)12:11(16)13:35(16)14:15(15)15:14(16)17:03(17)
1:53[19] 0:50[19] 1:49[13] 0:55[23] 1:51[40] 1:21[14] 0:58[24] 1:57[17] 0:37[16] 1:24[14] 0:40[18] 0:59[38] 1:49[38]
19.70554Karen Merete Bjorseth Bodo og Omegn idrettsforening NOR 00:17.05 +4:06 1:46(13)2:39(14)4:46(20)5:39(19)6:45(14)8:30(19)10:02(28)11:59(23)12:35(22)14:07(24)14:55(23)15:43(22)17:05(19)
1:46[13] 0:53[30] 2:07[35] 0:53[20] 1:06[15] 1:45[34] 1:32[45] 1:57[17] 0:36[13] 1:32[24] 0:48[31] 0:48[15] 1:22[ 9]
20.70546Torill Nebell Mikkelsen Berger og Svelvik o-lag NOR 00:17.14 +4:15 1:59(26)3:08(33)4:47(21)5:35(16)6:38(10)8:16(14)9:20(16)11:21(15)12:14(17)13:46(20)14:42(22)15:40(21)17:14(20)
1:59[26] 1:09[44] 1:39[ 5] 0:48[10] 1:03[ 9] 1:38[29] 1:04[31] 2:01[21] 0:53[43] 1:32[24] 0:56[40] 0:58[32] 1:34[25]
21.70584Jen Gale Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 00:17.17 +4:18 2:10(32)3:15(37)5:07(30)5:58(28)7:02(21)8:26(18)9:22(17)11:49(22)12:35(22)14:01(22)14:40(20)15:38(20)17:17(21)
2:10[32] 1:05[42] 1:52[19] 0:51[15] 1:04[10] 1:24[16] 0:56[19] 2:27[34] 0:46[31] 1:26[17] 0:39[16] 0:58[32] 1:39[30]
22.70684Elisabet Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF SOK SWE 00:17.23 +4:24 1:58(25)2:44(20)4:36(16)5:36(17)6:49(16)8:19(16)9:16(13)11:30(18)12:15(18)13:42(18)14:28(17)15:26(19)17:23(22)
1:58[25] 0:46[ 9] 1:52[19] 1:00[31] 1:13[21] 1:30[22] 0:57[21] 2:14[29] 0:45[29] 1:27[20] 0:46[25] 0:58[32] 1:57[44]
23.70642Bibbi Appelgren Mariestads FK SWE 00:17.37 +4:38 1:57(23)2:49(27)4:48(22)5:39(19)6:46(15)8:58(27)9:49(24)11:48(21)12:34(21)14:01(22)14:41(21)15:50(23)17:37(23)
1:57[23] 0:52[28] 1:59[27] 0:51[15] 1:07[16] 2:12[44] 0:51[ 8] 1:59[19] 0:46[31] 1:27[20] 0:40[18] 1:09[46] 1:47[37]
24.70686Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:17.48 +4:49 1:48(15)2:57(28)5:01(29)5:58(28)7:14(23)8:51(26)9:45(23)12:49(30)13:38(30)15:10(28)15:45(27)16:31(27)17:48(24)
1:48[15] 1:09[44] 2:04[32] 0:57[28] 1:16[24] 1:37[27] 0:54[14] 3:04[45] 0:49[38] 1:32[24] 0:35[ 3] 0:46[10] 1:17[ 3]
25.70664Elsbeth Haslinger ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:17.53 +4:54 2:10(32)3:00(31)4:50(24)5:55(27)7:33(31)9:01(29)9:56(27)12:14(26)12:57(25)14:36(26)15:16(24)16:07(24)17:53(25)
2:10[32] 0:50[19] 1:50[15] 1:05[36] 1:38[35] 1:28[20] 0:55[18] 2:18[32] 0:43[21] 1:39[34] 0:40[18] 0:51[20] 1:46[35]
26.70579Ingrid Solveig Lome-HagmaKolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:17.58 +4:59 1:40( 6)2:28( 8)4:19( 8)5:13(11)7:17(24)8:32(21)9:26(18)11:16(14)11:47(14)12:56(12)15:33(26)16:19(25)17:58(26)
1:40[ 6] 0:48[15] 1:51[18] 0:54[22] 2:04[44] 1:15[ 8] 0:54[14] 1:50[13] 0:31[ 4] 1:09[ 5] 2:37[52] 0:46[10] 1:39[30]
27.70569Anne Jundas Jõhvikas EST 00:18.06 +5:07 2:17(39)3:29(41)5:08(31)6:19(34)8:14(36)9:33(31)10:32(31)12:26(28)13:04(27)15:03(27)15:56(29)16:40(28)18:06(27)
2:17[39] 1:12[47] 1:39[ 5] 1:11[41] 1:55[41] 1:19[11] 0:59[25] 1:54[16] 0:38[17] 1:59[45] 0:53[35] 0:44[ 7] 1:26[14]
28.70639Sonia Johansson Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 00:18.11 +5:12 1:57(23)2:47(23)5:13(34)6:14(32)7:31(30)9:07(30)10:11(29)12:12(25)13:03(26)14:27(25)15:24(25)16:19(25)18:11(28)
1:57[23] 0:50[19] 2:26[42] 1:01[33] 1:17[25] 1:36[26] 1:04[31] 2:01[21] 0:51[40] 1:24[14] 0:57[42] 0:55[27] 1:52[42]
29.70673Ellis Byrgiel Sommer OK OST BirkerOd DEN 00:18.14 +5:15 2:00(28)2:48(24)4:36(16)6:19(34)7:27(28)8:46(24)9:51(25)12:46(29)13:22(28)15:18(31)16:04(31)16:56(31)18:14(29)
2:00[28] 0:48[15] 1:48[11] 1:43[48] 1:08[17] 1:19[11] 1:05[33] 2:55[42] 0:36[13] 1:56[44] 0:46[25] 0:52[22] 1:18[ 4]
30.70529Valentina Piskareva Moscow Compass RUS 00:18.18 +5:19 2:09(31)3:00(31)4:53(26)5:44(23)6:49(16)8:19(16)9:16(13)13:11(32)13:49(31)15:15(30)15:52(28)16:47(29)18:18(30)
2:09[31] 0:51[23] 1:53[23] 0:51[15] 1:05[11] 1:30[22] 0:57[21] 3:55[49] 0:38[17] 1:26[17] 0:37[ 8] 0:55[27] 1:31[21]
31.70562Aase Golden Maaren OK NOR 00:18.30 +5:31 2:03(30)2:57(28)4:49(23)5:52(26)7:19(26)8:58(27)9:55(26)12:00(24)13:53(32)15:14(29)16:07(32)17:00(32)18:30(31)
2:03[30] 0:54[32] 1:52[19] 1:03[35] 1:27[29] 1:39[30] 0:57[21] 2:05[23] 1:53[49] 1:21[12] 0:53[35] 0:53[24] 1:30[18]
32.70545Rutt Kukk OK Orion EST 00:18.39 +5:40 2:01(29)2:48(24)4:53(26)5:45(24)7:45(32)10:01(36)10:52(33)12:57(31)13:30(29)15:23(32)16:01(30)16:54(30)18:39(32)
2:01[29] 0:47[11] 2:05[33] 0:52[19] 2:00[43] 2:16[45] 0:51[ 8] 2:05[23] 0:33[ 9] 1:53[42] 0:38[12] 0:53[24] 1:45[34]
33.70651Elvy Peterson Sundsvalls OK SWE 00:19.02 +6:03 2:16(37)3:08(33)6:17(45)7:12(43)8:22(38)10:10(38)11:10(36)13:15(33)14:00(33)15:28(33)16:14(33)17:11(33)19:02(33)
2:16[37] 0:52[28] 3:09[50] 0:55[23] 1:10[18] 1:48[36] 1:00[26] 2:05[23] 0:45[29] 1:28[22] 0:46[25] 0:57[31] 1:51[40]
34.70671Maira Liepa Jumprava LAT 00:19.08 +6:09 2:12(35)3:08(33)5:09(32)6:29(39)8:06(35)9:35(32)10:46(32)13:18(34)14:01(34)15:37(34)16:21(34)17:17(34)19:08(34)
2:12[35] 0:56[36] 2:01[28] 1:20[44] 1:37[34] 1:29[21] 1:11[40] 2:32[37] 0:43[21] 1:36[29] 0:44[24] 0:56[29] 1:51[40]
35.70638Ingela Hurtig Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 00:19.17 +6:18 1:59(26)3:29(41)5:19(35)6:03(30)8:19(37)10:02(37)11:26(37)13:53(36)14:39(36)16:04(36)16:50(35)17:49(35)19:17(35)
1:59[26] 1:30[52] 1:50[15] 0:44[ 8] 2:16[49] 1:43[32] 1:24[43] 2:27[34] 0:46[31] 1:25[16] 0:46[25] 0:59[38] 1:28[16]
36.70535Lillemor Rystedt Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:19.59 +7:00 2:34(44)3:28(40)5:29(37)6:28(38)8:04(34)9:56(35)11:06(35)13:33(35)14:19(35)15:59(35)16:56(36)18:05(36)19:59(36)
2:34[44] 0:54[32] 2:01[28] 0:59[29] 1:36[32] 1:52[40] 1:10[38] 2:27[34] 0:46[31] 1:40[36] 0:57[42] 1:09[46] 1:54[43]
37.70628Lilian Härwell Eslövs FK SWE 00:20.25 +7:26 2:15(36)3:12(36)5:23(36)6:23(36)7:59(33)9:47(34)10:55(34)14:16(37)15:10(37)16:44(37)17:37(37)18:39(37)20:25(37)
2:15[36] 0:57[39] 2:11[37] 1:00[31] 1:36[32] 1:48[36] 1:08[36] 3:21[46] 0:54[44] 1:34[28] 0:53[35] 1:02[43] 1:46[35]
38.70514Hjordis Ovreås Botne SK NOR 00:20.53 +7:54 1:55(22)2:45(21)4:40(19)5:39(19)7:20(27)10:45(39)12:27(40)15:11(40)15:54(40)17:31(39)18:25(38)19:17(38)20:53(38)
1:55[22] 0:50[19] 1:55[24] 0:59[29] 1:41[37] 3:25[49] 1:42[46] 2:44[39] 0:43[21] 1:37[30] 0:54[38] 0:52[22] 1:36[26]
39.70680Seiko Shiba OLP HYOGO JPN 00:21.15 +8:16 3:36(49)4:25(46)6:07(44)7:13(44)9:10(43)10:52(41)12:00(38)14:57(38)15:46(38)17:24(38)18:25(38)19:25(39)21:15(39)
3:36[49] 0:49[18] 1:42[ 8] 1:06[37] 1:57[42] 1:42[31] 1:08[36] 2:57[43] 0:49[38] 1:38[32] 1:01[47] 1:00[40] 1:50[39]
40.70524Kristin Vigander Fossum IF NOR 00:22.12 +9:13 2:17(39)3:21(38)5:36(38)8:54(47)10:26(46)12:10(44)13:13(41)15:28(41)16:15(41)17:58(40)18:44(40)19:52(40)22:12(40)
2:17[39] 1:04[41] 2:15[39] 3:18[52] 1:32[31] 1:44[33] 1:03[30] 2:15[30] 0:47[37] 1:43[37] 0:46[25] 1:08[44] 2:20[50]
41.70675Anja Tiira Lynx FIN 00:22.39 +9:40 3:44(51)4:40(51)7:12(50)9:38(48)11:17(48)13:28(47)14:35(46)16:50(45)17:36(43)19:21(42)20:07(42)21:08(42)22:39(41)
3:44[51] 0:56[36] 2:32[45] 2:26[50] 1:39[36] 2:11[43] 1:07[35] 2:15[30] 0:46[31] 1:45[39] 0:46[25] 1:01[42] 1:31[21]
42.70626Anita Molinder Fagersta OK SWE 00:22.46 +9:47 2:17(39)3:31(43)5:44(41)6:52(41)9:09(42)11:00(42)12:10(39)15:04(39)15:48(39)18:17(41)19:12(41)20:31(41)22:46(42)
2:17[39] 1:14[49] 2:13[38] 1:08[38] 2:17[50] 1:51[38] 1:10[38] 2:54[41] 0:44[27] 2:29[48] 0:55[39] 1:19[48] 2:15[49]
43.70578Ann-Charlotte Jensen Hässleholms OK (HOK) SWE 00:23.41 +10:42 1:40( 6)2:27( 6)4:30(12)5:10(10)6:41(12)7:58( 9)15:51(47)18:09(46)18:47(45)20:56(46)21:34(46)22:21(46)23:41(43)
1:40[ 6] 0:47[11] 2:03[31] 0:40[ 4] 1:31[30] 1:17[10] 7:53[52] 2:18[32] 0:38[17] 2:09[47] 0:38[12] 0:47[13] 1:20[ 7]
44.70662Britten Persson Finspångs SOK SWE 00:23.44 +10:45 1:48(15)2:43(17)5:12(33)6:03(30)10:11(44)12:38(45)14:05(44)16:14(43)18:47(45)20:20(45)21:08(45)22:06(45)23:44(44)
1:48[15] 0:55[34] 2:29[43] 0:51[15] 4:08[54] 2:27[47] 1:27[44] 2:09[28] 2:33[51] 1:33[27] 0:48[31] 0:58[32] 1:38[27]
45.70604Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan Oskarshamn SWE 00:23.46 +10:47 2:25(43)3:27(39)5:56(43)7:06(42)8:55(40)10:51(40)13:53(43)16:38(44)17:30(42)19:24(43)20:20(43)21:40(43)23:46(45)
2:25[43] 1:02[40] 2:29[43] 1:10[40] 1:49[39] 1:56[41] 3:02[51] 2:45[40] 0:52[42] 1:54[43] 0:56[40] 1:20[49] 2:06[46]
46.70682Milada Zmekova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:23.51 +10:52 2:17(39)3:35(44)5:41(40)6:43(40)10:16(45)12:07(43)13:13(41)15:54(42)18:18(44)19:56(44)20:53(44)21:51(44)23:51(46)
2:17[39] 1:18[50] 2:06[34] 1:02[34] 3:33[52] 1:51[38] 1:06[34] 2:41[38] 2:24[50] 1:38[32] 0:57[42] 0:58[32] 2:00[45]
47.70618Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Maarian Mahti FIN 00:29.44 +16:45 3:18(47)4:26(47)7:07(49)10:18(50)13:01(50)15:20(49)16:40(48)20:07(47)23:04(49)25:10(47)26:09(47)27:32(47)29:44(47)
3:18[47] 1:08[43] 2:41[46] 3:11[51] 2:43[51] 2:19[46] 1:20[41] 3:27[47] 2:57[52] 2:06[46] 0:59[46] 1:23[50] 2:12[47]
48.70553Ingvild Vold Fana IL NOR 00:31.45 +18:46 3:45(52)4:36(50)6:54(46)13:19(52)14:38(51)16:34(51)18:16(50)24:18(51)25:40(51)28:13(49)29:10(49)30:06(49)31:45(48)
3:45[52] 0:51[23] 2:18[40] 6:25[53] 1:19[27] 1:56[41] 1:42[46] 6:02[52] 1:22[48] 2:33[49] 0:57[42] 0:56[29] 1:39[30]
49.70645Ing-Mari Larsson OK Löftan SWE 00:31.57 +18:58 2:57(45)4:08(45)6:58(48)8:32(46)10:45(47)15:43(50)18:34(51)22:27(50)23:48(50)26:26(48)27:39(48)29:04(48)31:57(49)
2:57[45] 1:11[46] 2:50[48] 1:34[46] 2:13[46] 4:58[51] 2:51[50] 3:53[48] 1:21[47] 2:38[50] 1:13[48] 1:25[51] 2:53[52]
50.70566Pirjo Mäkinen Mesikämmenet FIN 00:35.33 +22:34 3:21(48)5:15(52)8:32(52)10:11(49)12:16(49)14:52(48)16:53(49)21:13(48)22:31(48)28:37(50)29:59(50)31:53(50)35:33(50)
3:21[48] 1:54[53] 3:17[51] 1:39[47] 2:05[45] 2:36[48] 2:01[49] 4:20[50] 1:18[46] 6:06[51] 1:22[50] 1:54[52] 3:40[53]
51.70516Henny Helgeland Reinhold Drangedal o-lag NOR 00:42.45 +29:46 3:07(46)4:27(48)11:04(53)12:31(51)14:44(52)19:43(52)21:36(52)26:17(52)27:21(52)36:29(51)38:23(51)40:31(51)42:45(51)
3:07[46] 1:20[51] 6:37[54] 1:27[45] 2:13[46] 4:59[52] 1:53[48] 4:41[51] 1:04[45] 9:08[52] 1:54[51] 2:08[53] 2:14[48]
52.70567Patricia Walker BOK GBR 00:50.52 +37:53 4:08(53)5:20(53)8:09(51)16:18(53)18:31(53)27:29(53)37:29(53)40:31(53)44:27(53)46:10(52)47:23(52)48:31(52)50:52(52)
4:08[53] 1:12[47] 2:49[47] 8:09[54] 2:13[46] 8:58[53] 10:00[53] 3:02[44] 3:56[53] 1:43[37] 1:13[48] 1:08[44] 2:21[51]
70582Antonina Baranova Kazan RUS MP
70637Gudrun Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE MP 10:56(54)15:28(54)19:09(54)21:08(54)22:49(54)
10:56[54] 4:32[54] 3:41[53] 1:59[49] 1:41[37]
70589Leena Valjakka Navi FIN OT 3:39(50)4:34(49)6:55(47)7:45(45)8:56(41)13:05(46)14:05(44)21:47(49)22:26(47)81:00(53)94:26(53)95:17(53)96:57(53)
3:39[50] 0:55[34] 2:21[41] 0:50[12] 1:11[20] 4:09[50] 1:00[26] 7:42[53] 0:39[20] 58:34[53] 13:26[53] 0:51[20] 1:40[33]
70583Trina Cleary London Irish OC IRL DNS
70504Reserve --- DNS
70503Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28