World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W70-1
1830m 12KP Climb 21m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.36\173m 2.83\115m 3.43\112m 4.44\82m 5.54\69m 6.60\159m 7.62\83m 8.61\79m 9.92\149m 10.95\105m 11.115\63m 12.100\119m F.\262m
1.70587Torid Kvaal Freidig NOR 00:11.43 00:11.43 1:38( 1)2:23( 1)3:19( 1)3:57( 1)4:48( 1)5:56( 1)6:35( 1)7:15( 1)8:12( 1)9:20( 1)9:50( 1)10:27( 1)11:43( 1)
1:38[ 1] 0:45[ 5] 0:56[ 1] 0:38[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 0:39[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 1:08[ 5] 0:30[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 1:16[ 4]
2.70598Tatiana Svistun Rus-Veteran RUS 00:12.10 +0:27 1:43( 3)2:29( 3)3:33( 3)4:15( 3)5:07( 3)6:21( 2)7:04( 2)7:44( 2)8:45( 2)9:38( 2)10:18( 2)10:56( 2)12:10( 2)
1:43[ 3] 0:46[ 7] 1:04[ 3] 0:42[ 5] 0:52[ 2] 1:14[ 2] 0:43[ 3] 0:40[ 1] 1:01[ 3] 0:53[ 1] 0:40[21] 0:38[ 3] 1:14[ 2]
3.70585Monique Deffense FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:12.54 +1:11 1:41( 2)2:23( 1)3:27( 2)4:05( 2)5:04( 2)6:37( 3)7:17( 3)7:59( 3)9:04( 3)10:12( 3)10:48( 3)11:31( 3)12:54( 3)
1:41[ 2] 0:42[ 1] 1:04[ 3] 0:38[ 1] 0:59[ 6] 1:33[15] 0:40[ 2] 0:42[ 3] 1:05[ 4] 1:08[ 5] 0:36[12] 0:43[ 5] 1:23[11]
4.70678Sharon Crawford RMOC Rocky Mtn USA 00:13.11 +1:28 1:55(12)2:46(13)3:44( 8)4:29( 7)5:26( 7)6:49( 6)7:34( 6)8:20( 6)9:30( 5)10:35( 4)11:08( 4)11:52( 4)13:11( 4)
1:55[12] 0:51[19] 0:58[ 2] 0:45[11] 0:57[ 5] 1:23[ 5] 0:45[ 4] 0:46[12] 1:10[ 7] 1:05[ 3] 0:33[ 7] 0:44[ 7] 1:19[ 5]
5.70551Katharina Mo Berge Freidig NOR 00:13.22 +1:39 1:51(10)2:38( 9)3:42( 6)4:22( 5)5:18( 4)7:23(11)8:17( 8)8:59( 7)9:58( 7)11:06( 7)11:40( 7)12:17( 6)13:22( 5)
1:51[10] 0:47[ 9] 1:04[ 3] 0:40[ 4] 0:56[ 4] 2:05[34] 0:54[ 8] 0:42[ 3] 0:59[ 2] 1:08[ 5] 0:34[ 9] 0:37[ 1] 1:05[ 1]
6.70537Margareta Larsson OK NJUDUNG SWE 00:13.32 +1:49 1:47( 6)2:31( 5)3:37( 5)4:22( 5)5:21( 6)6:41( 4)7:31( 4)8:13( 4)9:25( 4)10:40( 5)11:12( 5)12:01( 5)13:32( 6)
1:47[ 6] 0:44[ 4] 1:06[ 8] 0:45[11] 0:59[ 6] 1:20[ 3] 0:50[ 6] 0:42[ 3] 1:12[12] 1:15[12] 0:32[ 2] 0:49[15] 1:31[22]
7.70577Britt Forsell Skaaneslattens OL SWE 00:13.42 +1:59 1:44( 4)2:32( 6)3:36( 4)4:20( 4)5:20( 5)6:43( 5)7:32( 5)8:16( 5)9:36( 6)11:05( 6)11:37( 6)12:22( 7)13:42( 7)
1:44[ 4] 0:48[13] 1:04[ 3] 0:44[ 7] 1:00[ 8] 1:23[ 5] 0:49[ 5] 0:44[ 8] 1:20[23] 1:29[26] 0:32[ 2] 0:45[ 8] 1:20[ 8]
8.70595Ing-Marie Mozelius Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:14.24 +2:41 1:54(11)2:43(11)4:03(14)4:47(13)5:52(12)7:21( 9)8:16( 7)8:59( 7)10:17( 8)11:33( 8)12:18( 8)13:05( 8)14:24( 8)
1:54[11] 0:49[15] 1:20[19] 0:44[ 7] 1:05[12] 1:29[10] 0:55[10] 0:43[ 6] 1:18[20] 1:16[13] 0:45[32] 0:47[12] 1:19[ 5]
9.70670Dr. Beatrix Haenelt IHW Alex Berlin GER 00:15.27 +3:44 2:17(21)3:03(19)4:14(16)5:00(16)6:18(15)8:06(16)9:03(11)9:48(10)11:09(10)12:35(10)13:11(10)13:54(10)15:27( 9)
2:17[21] 0:46[ 7] 1:11[12] 0:46[14] 1:18[27] 1:48[26] 0:57[12] 0:45[10] 1:21[24] 1:26[23] 0:36[12] 0:43[ 5] 1:33[26]
10.70572Guninger Sahlberg Långhundra IF SWE 00:15.28 +3:45 1:57(13)2:48(14)4:04(15)4:51(14)5:53(13)7:20( 8)9:02( 9)9:45( 9)10:56( 9)12:41(11)13:13(11)13:59(11)15:28(10)
1:57[13] 0:51[19] 1:16[15] 0:47[17] 1:02[ 9] 1:27[ 8] 1:42[36] 0:43[ 6] 1:11[10] 1:45[39] 0:32[ 2] 0:46[11] 1:29[19]
11.70630Torill Svendsen Frosta OK SWE 00:15.31 +3:48 2:22(25)3:16(21)4:30(19)5:20(20)6:37(18)8:07(17)9:02( 9)9:55(12)11:11(11)12:19( 9)12:56( 9)13:50( 9)15:31(11)
2:22[25] 0:54[23] 1:14[14] 0:50[23] 1:17[25] 1:30[12] 0:55[10] 0:53[20] 1:16[16] 1:08[ 5] 0:37[15] 0:54[32] 1:41[35]
12.70608Eleanor Pyrah ESOC Scotland GBR 00:15.33 +3:50 1:49( 9)2:38( 9)3:59(12)4:43(11)5:48(11)7:21( 9)9:12(14)10:26(15)11:41(15)12:44(12)13:16(12)14:05(12)15:33(12)
1:49[ 9] 0:49[15] 1:21[21] 0:44[ 7] 1:05[12] 1:33[15] 1:51[40] 1:14[42] 1:15[15] 1:03[ 2] 0:32[ 2] 0:49[15] 1:28[17]
13.70633Gunnel Svensson IK Ymer Borås SWE 00:15.35 +3:52 2:09(18)2:51(16)3:58(11)4:44(12)6:20(16)7:49(14)9:46(19)10:30(16)11:55(19)13:07(17)13:40(16)14:21(15)15:35(13)
2:09[18] 0:42[ 1] 1:07[ 9] 0:46[14] 1:36[42] 1:29[10] 1:57[42] 0:44[ 8] 1:25[28] 1:12[10] 0:33[ 7] 0:41[ 4] 1:14[ 2]
14.70518Aase Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:15.43 +4:00 2:07(17)2:59(17)4:30(19)5:18(19)6:39(19)8:07(17)9:09(12)9:54(11)11:20(12)12:44(12)13:25(13)14:12(13)15:43(14)
2:07[17] 0:52[21] 1:31[32] 0:48[18] 1:21[31] 1:28[ 9] 1:02[14] 0:45[10] 1:26[30] 1:24[22] 0:41[24] 0:47[12] 1:31[22]
15.70672Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:15.44 +4:01 2:00(15)2:49(15)4:02(13)4:51(14)6:00(14)8:28(21)9:30(18)10:21(13)11:33(13)12:52(14)13:28(14)14:18(14)15:44(15)
2:00[15] 0:49[15] 1:13[13] 0:49[21] 1:09[17] 2:28[45] 1:02[14] 0:51[17] 1:12[12] 1:19[17] 0:36[12] 0:50[21] 1:26[14]
16.70530Birgitta Stenström Vänersborgs SK SWE 00:15.47 +4:04 1:44( 4)2:29( 3)3:45( 9)4:29( 7)5:36( 9)7:44(13)9:23(17)10:30(16)11:47(16)13:06(16)13:40(16)14:25(16)15:47(16)
1:44[ 4] 0:45[ 5] 1:16[15] 0:44[ 7] 1:07[16] 2:08[37] 1:39[35] 1:07[34] 1:17[17] 1:19[17] 0:34[ 9] 0:45[ 8] 1:22[10]
17.70543Margaret Ellis Vancouver Orienteering CAN 00:15.58 +4:15 1:48( 8)2:35( 7)3:43( 7)4:31( 9)5:26( 7)6:59( 7)9:14(15)10:46(20)11:53(17)13:07(17)13:39(15)14:28(17)15:58(17)
1:48[ 8] 0:47[ 9] 1:08[10] 0:48[18] 0:55[ 3] 1:33[15] 2:15[44] 1:32[47] 1:07[ 5] 1:14[11] 0:32[ 2] 0:49[15] 1:30[20]
18.70679Ritva Mikkonen Espoon Suunta FIN 00:16.08 +4:25 1:57(13)2:45(12)4:14(16)5:05(17)6:25(17)7:59(15)9:17(16)10:23(14)11:34(14)13:03(15)13:40(16)14:32(18)16:08(18)
1:57[13] 0:48[13] 1:29[29] 0:51[24] 1:20[29] 1:34[18] 1:18[22] 1:06[32] 1:11[10] 1:29[26] 0:37[15] 0:52[25] 1:36[29]
19.70555Ulla Maria Lindhe IK Stern SWE 00:16.44 +5:01 1:47( 6)2:36( 8)3:56(10)4:42(10)5:45(10)7:27(12)9:10(13)11:30(22)12:40(21)13:45(20)14:25(20)15:14(19)16:44(19)
1:47[ 6] 0:49[15] 1:20[19] 0:46[14] 1:03[10] 1:42[24] 1:43[37] 2:20[53] 1:10[ 7] 1:05[ 3] 0:40[21] 0:49[15] 1:30[20]
20.70610Audny Totland Fana IL NOR 00:16.51 +5:08 2:01(16)3:23(27)4:50(27)5:42(23)6:55(22)8:25(20)9:47(20)10:36(18)11:53(17)13:25(19)14:11(19)15:24(20)16:51(20)
2:01[16] 1:22[52] 1:27[27] 0:52[25] 1:13[19] 1:30[12] 1:22[25] 0:49[13] 1:17[17] 1:32[32] 0:46[35] 1:13[50] 1:27[15]
21.70661Janet Fletcher Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 00:17.17 +5:34 2:17(21)3:17(22)4:33(21)5:22(21)6:44(20)8:29(22)10:02(22)11:40(24)13:04(24)14:22(23)15:05(21)15:58(22)17:17(21)
2:17[21] 1:00[32] 1:16[15] 0:49[21] 1:22[32] 1:45[25] 1:33[30] 1:38[48] 1:24[26] 1:18[15] 0:43[29] 0:53[29] 1:19[ 5]
22.70611Gunilla Gronblad Harlovs IF SWE 00:17.21 +5:38 2:25(27)3:21(26)4:26(18)5:14(18)7:01(24)8:54(24)10:25(23)11:21(21)13:04(24)14:35(25)15:09(22)15:58(22)17:21(22)
2:25[27] 0:56[26] 1:05[ 7] 0:48[18] 1:47[49] 1:53[28] 1:31[29] 0:56[25] 1:43[43] 1:31[31] 0:34[ 9] 0:49[15] 1:23[11]
23.70532Ruth Hansen OK Skaermen DEN 00:17.29 +5:46 3:00(48)3:47(43)7:07(51)7:52(49)8:57(42)10:18(34)11:20(28)12:10(28)13:18(26)14:34(24)15:13(24)16:01(24)17:29(23)
3:00[48] 0:47[ 9] 3:20[53] 0:45[11] 1:05[12] 1:21[ 4] 1:02[14] 0:50[15] 1:08[ 6] 1:16[13] 0:39[20] 0:48[14] 1:28[17]
24.70544Lidia Makarevich OK ERIDAN BLR 00:17.31 +5:48 2:13(20)3:00(18)4:43(23)5:26(22)6:46(21)8:20(19)10:51(26)11:40(24)12:58(23)14:18(22)15:09(22)15:54(21)17:31(24)
2:13[20] 0:47[ 9] 1:43[41] 0:43[ 6] 1:20[29] 1:34[18] 2:31[48] 0:49[13] 1:18[20] 1:20[20] 0:51[39] 0:45[ 8] 1:37[30]
25.70625Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot FIN 00:17.47 +6:04 2:20(24)3:17(22)4:44(24)5:42(23)6:57(23)9:38(26)10:40(24)11:31(23)12:55(22)14:13(21)15:18(25)16:12(25)17:47(25)
2:20[24] 0:57[27] 1:27[27] 0:58[34] 1:15[24] 2:41[50] 1:02[14] 0:51[17] 1:24[26] 1:18[15] 1:05[47] 0:54[32] 1:35[28]
26.70649Ulla Sönsteröd SOK 68 SWE 00:18.34 +6:51 2:32(30)3:38(35)5:02(31)6:29(36)7:43(31)9:17(25)11:08(27)12:04(27)13:34(27)15:06(26)15:47(26)16:48(26)18:34(26)
2:32[30] 1:06[40] 1:24[23] 1:27[50] 1:14[23] 1:34[18] 1:51[40] 0:56[25] 1:30[35] 1:32[32] 0:41[24] 1:01[44] 1:46[38]
26.70613Kirsten Bakke Gjovard OL NOR 00:18.34 +6:51 2:42(40)3:35(32)5:00(29)5:55(27)7:08(25)8:45(23)9:47(20)10:39(19)12:08(20)15:28(28)16:08(27)17:02(27)18:34(26)
2:42[40] 0:53[22] 1:25[24] 0:55[29] 1:13[19] 1:37[22] 1:02[14] 0:52[19] 1:29[33] 3:20[55] 0:40[21] 0:54[32] 1:32[25]
28.70648Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK SWE 00:18.55 +7:12 2:26(29)3:36(33)4:59(28)6:11(31)7:15(26)10:56(42)11:49(32)12:39(30)13:57(28)15:08(27)16:17(28)17:10(28)18:55(28)
2:26[29] 1:10[43] 1:23[22] 1:12[46] 1:04[11] 3:41[56] 0:53[ 7] 0:50[15] 1:18[20] 1:11[ 9] 1:09[49] 0:53[29] 1:45[37]
29.70517Paula Kyyronen Kouvolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:19.07 +7:24 2:10(19)3:07(20)4:39(22)6:54(41)9:20(48)10:52(41)11:46(31)12:40(31)14:19(30)15:56(29)16:37(29)17:27(29)19:07(29)
2:10[19] 0:57[27] 1:32[33] 2:15[53] 2:26[53] 1:32[14] 0:54[ 8] 0:54[23] 1:39[42] 1:37[34] 0:41[24] 0:50[21] 1:40[32]
30.70624Hellevi Haarala Liperin Taimi Suunnistus FIN 00:19.20 +7:37 2:25(27)3:20(25)4:45(25)6:32(37)7:45(32)10:23(37)11:32(29)12:29(29)13:58(29)16:04(30)16:46(30)17:40(30)19:20(30)
2:25[27] 0:55[24] 1:25[24] 1:47[51] 1:13[19] 2:38[49] 1:09[19] 0:57[28] 1:29[33] 2:06[48] 0:42[28] 0:54[32] 1:40[32]
31.70634Siv Andersson Kristinehamns OK SWE 00:19.47 +8:04 2:59(47)4:23(48)5:49(43)6:45(39)7:58(36)9:52(31)12:30(36)13:32(35)14:55(33)16:25(31)17:08(32)18:04(32)19:47(31)
2:59[47] 1:24[54] 1:26[26] 0:56[32] 1:13[19] 1:54[30] 2:38[50] 1:02[30] 1:23[25] 1:30[29] 0:43[29] 0:56[38] 1:43[36]
32.70606Anneli Vilppola Iisu FIN 00:19.49 +8:06 2:32(30)3:37(34)6:14(47)7:39(46)8:51(39)10:41(39)12:16(33)13:09(33)14:42(32)16:27(32)17:04(31)17:58(31)19:49(32)
2:32[30] 1:05[38] 2:37[52] 1:25[49] 1:12[18] 1:50[27] 1:35[32] 0:53[20] 1:33[38] 1:45[39] 0:37[15] 0:54[32] 1:51[42]
33.70550Inger Johanne Rohjell Byaasen IL NOR 00:20.21 +8:38 2:36(34)3:33(30)5:16(35)7:57(50)9:03(44)10:56(42)13:24(43)14:17(39)15:34(37)17:02(36)17:58(37)18:50(36)20:21(33)
2:36[34] 0:57[27] 1:43[41] 2:41[54] 1:06[15] 1:53[28] 2:28[45] 0:53[20] 1:17[17] 1:28[25] 0:56[43] 0:52[25] 1:31[22]
34.70528Gunnel Balck IFK Enskede SWE 00:20.27 +8:44 2:34(33)3:29(29)5:25(38)6:18(32)7:40(30)9:51(30)12:31(37)13:30(34)14:58(34)16:54(35)17:39(35)18:35(34)20:27(34)
2:34[33] 0:55[24] 1:56[48] 0:53[26] 1:22[32] 2:11[40] 2:40[51] 0:59[29] 1:28[32] 1:56[43] 0:45[32] 0:56[38] 1:52[44]
35.70521Monika Cooper South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 00:20.40 +8:57 2:40(38)3:48(44)5:27(39)6:27(34)7:51(33)9:50(29)10:47(25)11:59(26)15:02(35)16:43(34)17:26(33)18:32(33)20:40(35)
2:40[38] 1:08[42] 1:39[36] 1:00[36] 1:24[36] 1:59[32] 0:57[12] 1:12[40] 3:03[55] 1:41[37] 0:43[29] 1:06[46] 2:08[49]
36.70541Anita Karlsson Bjursås OK SWE 00:20.46 +9:03 2:49(44)4:02(46)5:44(42)6:49(40)8:12(37)10:21(35)11:43(30)12:49(32)14:36(31)16:40(33)17:34(34)18:35(34)20:46(36)
2:49[44] 1:13[48] 1:42[40] 1:05[39] 1:23[34] 2:09[38] 1:22[25] 1:06[32] 1:47[45] 2:04[47] 0:54[40] 1:01[44] 2:11[51]
37.70557Inger Lise Solberg Bo o-olag NOR 00:21.01 +9:18 2:40(38)3:43(39)5:19(36)6:27(34)9:17(47)11:29(45)12:49(40)14:00(38)15:35(38)17:17(38)18:07(38)19:05(38)21:01(37)
2:40[38] 1:03[37] 1:36[34] 1:08[45] 2:50[54] 2:12[42] 1:20[24] 1:11[39] 1:35[39] 1:42[38] 0:50[36] 0:58[41] 1:56[45]
38.70685Gry Bruland Vraale IF Sturla NOR 00:21.03 +9:20 2:32(30)3:33(30)5:02(31)6:07(28)7:38(29)10:15(33)12:45(39)13:41(36)15:12(36)17:05(37)17:55(36)19:02(37)21:03(38)
2:32[30] 1:01[34] 1:29[29] 1:05[39] 1:31[39] 2:37[48] 2:30[46] 0:56[25] 1:31[36] 1:53[42] 0:50[36] 1:07[48] 2:01[48]
39.70561Asbjorg Olsen Statkraft bil NOR 00:21.33 +9:50 2:48(43)3:45(41)5:21(37)6:18(32)7:51(33)10:45(40)12:28(35)14:32(40)16:20(41)17:39(39)18:55(39)19:45(39)21:33(39)
2:48[43] 0:57[27] 1:36[34] 0:57[33] 1:33[41] 2:54[51] 1:43[37] 2:04[52] 1:48[46] 1:19[17] 1:16[51] 0:50[21] 1:48[39]
40.70640Berit Eskerud Lillehammer OK NOR 00:21.53 +10:10 2:58(46)4:33(51)6:12(45)7:19(43)8:42(38)10:40(38)13:10(42)14:57(44)16:55(44)18:42(43)19:19(41)20:13(41)21:53(40)
2:58[46] 1:35[56] 1:39[36] 1:07[44] 1:23[34] 1:58[31] 2:30[46] 1:47[49] 1:58[52] 1:47[41] 0:37[15] 0:54[32] 1:40[32]
41.70665Inger Lise Bjordal Oppsal orientering NOR 00:22.19 +10:36 2:47(42)3:59(45)5:39(41)6:43(38)8:54(40)12:24(47)13:39(44)14:44(41)16:27(43)18:04(42)19:22(42)20:28(42)22:19(41)
2:47[42] 1:12[46] 1:40[38] 1:04[37] 2:11[52] 3:30[54] 1:15[21] 1:05[31] 1:43[43] 1:37[34] 1:18[52] 1:06[46] 1:51[42]
42.70599Ilme Palu OK West EST 00:22.38 +10:55 2:22(25)3:24(28)5:14(34)6:09(29)7:28(28)9:39(27)13:39(44)14:46(42)16:24(42)19:03(45)19:57(43)20:49(43)22:38(42)
2:22[25] 1:02[35] 1:50[45] 0:55[29] 1:19[28] 2:11[40] 4:00[55] 1:07[34] 1:38[41] 2:39[54] 0:54[40] 0:52[25] 1:49[41]
43.70549Gerd Langseth Larvik OK NOR 00:22.48 +11:05 2:43(41)3:43(39)6:12(45)11:19(54)12:50(54)14:29(54)15:59(52)17:06(49)18:16(46)19:36(46)20:17(45)21:09(44)22:48(43)
2:43[41] 1:00[32] 2:29[51] 5:07[56] 1:31[39] 1:39[23] 1:30[28] 1:07[34] 1:10[ 7] 1:20[20] 0:41[24] 0:52[25] 1:39[31]
44.70622Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta FIN 00:22.53 +11:10 2:57(45)3:40(36)4:48(26)5:43(25)11:25(51)12:59(51)16:30(54)17:24(50)18:38(50)20:04(47)20:42(46)21:33(46)22:53(44)
2:57[45] 0:43[ 3] 1:08[10] 0:55[29] 5:42[56] 1:34[18] 3:31[54] 0:54[23] 1:14[14] 1:26[23] 0:38[19] 0:51[24] 1:20[ 8]
45.70592Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat FIN 00:22.59 +11:16 3:03(49)4:25(49)6:08(44)7:14(42)8:55(41)11:19(44)12:38(38)13:57(37)15:51(39)18:02(41)18:56(40)20:12(40)22:59(45)
3:03[49] 1:22[52] 1:43[41] 1:06[42] 1:41[45] 2:24[44] 1:19[23] 1:19[43] 1:54[48] 2:11[49] 0:54[40] 1:16[52] 2:47[54]
46.70515Inger Elisabeth Kvaase Bakkelaget SK NOR 00:23.07 +11:24 2:37(35)3:42(38)5:27(39)7:27(45)9:14(46)12:44(49)14:17(47)15:26(45)17:19(45)18:49(44)20:11(44)21:11(45)23:07(46)
2:37[35] 1:05[38] 1:45[44] 2:00[52] 1:47[49] 3:30[54] 1:33[30] 1:09[38] 1:53[47] 1:30[29] 1:22[53] 1:00[43] 1:56[45]
47.70593Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa FIN 00:23.20 +11:37 2:19(23)3:18(24)7:01(50)7:40(47)8:57(42)10:21(35)12:56(41)14:51(43)16:18(40)17:47(40)20:58(47)21:47(47)23:20(47)
2:19[23] 0:59[31] 3:43[54] 0:39[ 3] 1:17[25] 1:24[ 7] 2:35[49] 1:55[50] 1:27[31] 1:29[26] 3:11[54] 0:49[15] 1:33[26]
48.70502Daila Mankus OK Saldus LAT 00:24.06 +12:23 2:38(36)3:45(41)5:01(30)5:54(26)7:19(27)9:47(28)16:02(53)17:24(50)18:55(51)20:53(50)21:43(49)22:39(48)24:06(48)
2:38[36] 1:07[41] 1:16[15] 0:53[26] 1:25[38] 2:28[45] 6:15[56] 1:22[44] 1:31[36] 1:58[44] 0:50[36] 0:56[38] 1:27[15]
49.70531Vaira Cerniseva Ziemelkurzeme OK LAT 00:24.12 +12:29 3:30(54)4:40(52)6:33(48)7:26(44)11:49(53)13:55(53)15:39(51)16:46(48)18:21(48)20:46(49)21:55(51)22:48(49)24:12(49)
3:30[54] 1:10[43] 1:53[46] 0:53[26] 4:23[55] 2:06[35] 1:44[39] 1:07[34] 1:35[39] 2:25[52] 1:09[49] 0:53[29] 1:24[13]
50.70653Irma Bjärud Västerbergslagens OL SWE 00:25.14 +13:31 3:28(53)4:44(53)6:37(49)7:49(48)9:13(45)12:22(46)15:08(50)16:21(47)18:16(46)20:29(48)21:36(48)22:48(49)25:14(50)
3:28[53] 1:16[50] 1:53[46] 1:12[46] 1:24[36] 3:09[52] 2:46[53] 1:13[41] 1:55[51] 2:13[51] 1:07[48] 1:12[49] 2:26[52]
51.70576Marit Ingvaldsen Bergens TF NOR 00:25.16 +13:33 2:39(37)3:41(37)5:11(33)6:10(30)7:55(35)10:04(32)12:17(34)18:12(52)19:37(52)21:17(52)22:02(52)23:28(51)25:16(51)
2:39[37] 1:02[35] 1:30[31] 0:59[35] 1:45[48] 2:09[38] 2:13[43] 5:55[55] 1:25[28] 1:40[36] 0:45[32] 1:26[54] 1:48[39]
52.70652Eva Bergstrand Värend GN SWE 00:26.36 +14:53 3:53(56)5:22(56)7:19(53)8:41(52)10:19(50)12:40(48)14:08(46)15:32(46)18:25(49)20:53(50)21:54(50)23:30(52)26:36(52)
3:53[56] 1:29[55] 1:57[49] 1:22[48] 1:38[44] 2:21[43] 1:28[27] 1:24[45] 2:53[54] 2:28[53] 1:01[45] 1:36[55] 3:06[55]
53.70565Viivi Ilves RSK Jõhvikas EST 00:27.06 +15:23 3:08(50)4:18(47)8:40(54)9:44(53)11:27(52)13:30(52)14:44(49)18:35(53)20:29(53)22:41(53)23:44(53)24:58(53)27:06(53)
3:08[50] 1:10[43] 4:22[55] 1:04[37] 1:43[46] 2:03[33] 1:14[20] 3:51[54] 1:54[48] 2:12[50] 1:03[46] 1:14[51] 2:08[49]
54.70655Liz Porteous Västerås SOK SWE 00:30.52 +19:09 3:13(51)4:26(50)12:43(55)13:49(55)15:32(55)17:39(55)20:24(55)21:53(54)24:01(54)25:59(54)26:56(54)28:18(54)30:52(54)
3:13[51] 1:13[48] 8:17[56] 1:06[42] 1:43[46] 2:07[36] 2:45[52] 1:29[46] 2:08[53] 1:58[44] 0:57[44] 1:22[53] 2:34[53]
55.70586Junko Aragaki NERIMA OLC JPN 00:40.26 +28:43 9:59(57)11:11(57)12:51(56)17:07(56)18:44(56)22:02(56)23:39(56)25:36(55)27:30(55)29:33(55)37:29(55)38:28(55)40:26(55)
9:59[57] 1:12[46] 1:40[38] 4:16[55] 1:37[43] 3:18[53] 1:37[34] 1:57[51] 1:54[48] 2:03[46] 7:56[55] 0:59[42] 1:58[47]
70636Lilian Samuelsson Kungälvs OK SWE MP 3:27(52)5:10(54)
3:27[52] 1:43[57]
70559Marit Bjorgum Byaasen IL NOR MP 3:50(55)5:11(55)7:13(52)8:18(51)10:16(49)12:45(50)14:20(48)
3:50[55] 1:21[51] 2:02[50] 1:05[39] 1:58[51] 2:29[47] 1:35[32]
70658Anne-Mari Haagensen Os IL NOR DNS
70501Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28