World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W65-3
1970m 13KP Climb 22m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.51\95m 2.81\352m 3.49\49m 4.109\30m 5.44\53m 6.57\115m 7.113\150m 8.91\61m 9.106\161m 10.73\48m 11.103\76m 12.101\70m 13.100\67m F.\262m
1.65551Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 00:12.00 00:12.00 1:04( 1)3:19( 1)4:05( 1)4:20( 1)4:50( 1)5:39( 1)6:38( 1)7:36( 1)8:53( 1)9:15( 1)10:05( 2)10:28( 2)10:48( 1)12:00( 1)
1:04[ 1] 2:15[ 1] 0:46[ 2] 0:15[ 1] 0:30[22] 0:49[ 1] 0:59[ 1] 0:58[ 2] 1:17[ 2] 0:22[11] 0:50[63] 0:23[ 1] 0:20[ 1] 1:12[10]
2.65545Liz Godfree DVO GBR 00:12.01 +0:01 1:10( 2)3:25( 2)4:25( 2)4:41( 2)5:04( 2)5:53( 2)6:59( 2)8:02( 2)9:18( 2)9:37( 2)10:03( 1)10:26( 1)10:51( 2)12:01( 2)
1:10[ 2] 2:15[ 1] 1:00[15] 0:16[ 2] 0:23[ 2] 0:49[ 1] 1:06[ 6] 1:03[ 7] 1:16[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 0:26[ 1] 0:23[ 1] 0:25[12] 1:10[ 5]
3.65677Pirjo Kurppa Maarian Mahti FIN 00:13.07 +1:07 1:13( 6)3:47( 6)4:49( 8)5:08( 5)5:32( 5)6:27( 5)7:31( 3)8:34( 3)10:12( 3)10:32( 3)11:02( 3)11:33( 3)11:58( 3)13:07( 3)
1:13[ 6] 2:34[ 7] 1:02[26] 0:19[12] 0:24[ 3] 0:55[ 5] 1:04[ 4] 1:03[ 7] 1:38[17] 0:20[ 4] 0:30[ 9] 0:31[27] 0:25[12] 1:09[ 4]
4.65660Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus FIN 00:13.30 +1:30 1:12( 4)3:37( 4)4:34( 3)5:26(16)5:51(12)6:41( 8)7:50( 6)8:55( 6)10:39( 5)10:58( 5)11:29( 5)11:53( 5)12:20( 5)13:30( 4)
1:12[ 4] 2:25[ 4] 0:57[10] 0:52[63] 0:25[ 7] 0:50[ 3] 1:09[ 9] 1:05[13] 1:44[26] 0:19[ 1] 0:31[14] 0:24[ 3] 0:27[25] 1:10[ 5]
5.65740Brigit Oswald OLK Piz Hasi SUI 00:13.31 +1:31 1:17(10)3:51( 8)4:47( 7)5:03( 4)5:30( 4)6:26( 4)7:34( 4)8:50( 5)10:13( 4)10:37( 4)11:08( 4)11:36( 4)12:02( 4)13:31( 5)
1:17[10] 2:34[ 7] 0:56[ 7] 0:16[ 2] 0:27[12] 0:56[ 8] 1:08[ 7] 1:16[34] 1:23[ 4] 0:24[24] 0:31[14] 0:28[10] 0:26[20] 1:29[43]
6.65704Kristina Larsson OK Klyftamo SWE 00:13.33 +1:33 1:17(10)3:35( 3)4:35( 4)4:53( 3)5:17( 3)6:22( 3)7:39( 5)8:38( 4)10:46( 7)11:05( 7)11:36( 7)12:00( 6)12:22( 6)13:33( 6)
1:17[10] 2:18[ 3] 1:00[15] 0:18[ 8] 0:24[ 3] 1:05[25] 1:17[22] 0:59[ 3] 2:08[43] 0:19[ 1] 0:31[14] 0:24[ 3] 0:22[ 3] 1:11[ 7]
7.65675Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:13.45 +1:45 1:20(19)3:56(13)5:02(13)5:23(14)5:50(11)6:51(11)7:56( 7)9:00( 7)10:39( 5)11:04( 6)11:33( 6)12:01( 7)12:27( 7)13:45( 7)
1:20[19] 2:36[10] 1:06[35] 0:21[28] 0:27[12] 1:01[18] 1:05[ 5] 1:04[10] 1:39[18] 0:25[28] 0:29[ 4] 0:28[10] 0:26[20] 1:18[19]
8.65712Agneta Granström SOK Aneby SWE 00:13.52 +1:52 1:23(27)4:03(18)5:03(15)5:22(12)5:48(10)6:56(13)8:19(14)9:25(14)10:47( 8)11:13( 8)11:48( 9)12:14( 9)12:38( 8)13:52( 8)
1:23[27] 2:40[17] 1:00[15] 0:19[12] 0:26[10] 1:08[32] 1:23[36] 1:06[15] 1:22[ 3] 0:26[35] 0:35[36] 0:26[ 5] 0:24[ 7] 1:14[12]
8.65626Kaija Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:13.52 +1:52 1:21(20)3:51( 8)4:50( 9)5:08( 5)5:32( 5)6:28( 6)8:20(15)9:28(16)11:04(14)11:25(12)11:54(12)12:22(12)12:44(11)13:52( 8)
1:21[20] 2:30[ 5] 0:59[12] 0:18[ 8] 0:24[ 3] 0:56[ 8] 1:52[61] 1:08[17] 1:36[14] 0:21[ 7] 0:29[ 4] 0:28[10] 0:22[ 3] 1:08[ 2]
10.65544Maud Sunden Mossberg OK Järnbärarna SWE 00:13.55 +1:55 1:19(18)4:09(24)5:13(22)5:32(18)5:58(15)7:01(16)8:14(12)9:20(10)10:49( 9)11:14( 9)11:45( 8)12:12( 8)12:38( 8)13:55(10)
1:19[18] 2:50[25] 1:04[32] 0:19[12] 0:26[10] 1:03[21] 1:13[14] 1:06[15] 1:29[ 8] 0:25[28] 0:31[14] 0:27[ 7] 0:26[20] 1:17[17]
11.65695Kirsten Ellekilde HelsingOrs SOK DEN 00:14.07 +2:07 1:16( 9)4:06(21)5:02(13)5:20(11)5:53(13)6:50(10)8:03( 8)9:17( 9)11:00(12)11:25(12)11:55(13)12:24(13)12:48(13)14:07(11)
1:16[ 9] 2:50[25] 0:56[ 7] 0:18[ 8] 0:33[37] 0:57[11] 1:13[14] 1:14[29] 1:43[21] 0:25[28] 0:30[ 9] 0:29[18] 0:24[ 7] 1:19[21]
12.65698Karin Axelsson IK Uven SWE 00:14.12 +2:12 1:18(14)4:05(20)5:09(19)5:29(17)6:03(20)7:04(17)8:16(13)9:26(15)10:53(10)11:16(10)11:48( 9)12:15(10)12:42(10)14:12(12)
1:18[14] 2:47[22] 1:04[32] 0:20[22] 0:34[45] 1:01[18] 1:12[11] 1:10[22] 1:27[ 6] 0:23[16] 0:32[22] 0:27[ 7] 0:27[25] 1:30[46]
13.65742Birgit Olsen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:14.14 +2:14 1:23(27)4:11(25)5:12(21)5:33(20)6:00(16)6:59(14)8:20(15)9:24(13)11:01(13)11:25(12)11:57(14)12:25(14)12:51(14)14:14(13)
1:23[27] 2:48[23] 1:01[23] 0:21[28] 0:27[12] 0:59[14] 1:21[33] 1:04[10] 1:37[15] 0:24[24] 0:32[22] 0:28[10] 0:26[20] 1:23[29]
14.65589Britt-Mari Karlsson Växjö OK SWE 00:14.22 +2:22 1:23(27)4:16(29)5:13(22)5:32(18)6:02(18)7:07(18)8:22(17)9:36(17)11:06(15)11:35(16)12:09(16)12:37(15)13:02(15)14:22(14)
1:23[27] 2:53[30] 0:57[10] 0:19[12] 0:30[22] 1:05[25] 1:15[19] 1:14[29] 1:30[10] 0:29[45] 0:34[34] 0:28[10] 0:25[12] 1:20[23]
15.65652Lyubov Ryasna Icar UKR 00:14.24 +2:24 1:17(10)4:01(16)5:04(18)5:22(12)5:56(14)6:54(12)8:13(11)9:16( 8)10:59(11)11:22(11)11:52(11)12:20(11)12:47(12)14:24(15)
1:17[10] 2:44[20] 1:03[29] 0:18[ 8] 0:34[45] 0:58[13] 1:19[29] 1:03[ 7] 1:43[21] 0:23[16] 0:30[ 9] 0:28[10] 0:27[25] 1:37[58]
15.65546Gun-Britt Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK SWE 00:14.24 +2:24 1:14( 7)3:51( 8)4:45( 5)5:57(29)6:38(33)7:42(29)9:00(28)9:59(24)11:28(18)11:50(18)12:20(18)12:49(18)13:12(17)14:24(15)
1:14[ 7] 2:37[11] 0:54[ 4] 1:12[70] 0:41[59] 1:04[23] 1:18[27] 0:59[ 3] 1:29[ 8] 0:22[11] 0:30[ 9] 0:29[18] 0:23[ 5] 1:12[10]
17.65689Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpaveljet FIN 00:14.28 +2:28 1:23(27)4:01(16)5:03(15)5:38(24)6:07(22)7:19(22)8:33(20)9:41(19)11:08(16)11:31(15)12:04(15)12:42(16)13:10(16)14:28(17)
1:23[27] 2:38[13] 1:02[26] 0:35[55] 0:29[17] 1:12[39] 1:14[17] 1:08[17] 1:27[ 6] 0:23[16] 0:33[29] 0:38[57] 0:28[32] 1:18[19]
18.65715Ulla Gummeson Väsby OK SWE 00:14.30 +2:30 1:22(25)4:13(27)5:13(22)5:35(22)6:06(21)6:59(14)8:11(10)9:20(10)11:12(17)11:38(17)12:15(17)12:45(17)13:13(18)14:30(18)
1:22[25] 2:51[27] 1:00[15] 0:22[35] 0:31[30] 0:53[ 4] 1:12[11] 1:09[21] 1:52[31] 0:26[35] 0:37[43] 0:30[23] 0:28[32] 1:17[17]
19.65717Berit Roste Ringsaker OK NOR 00:14.52 +2:52 1:29(42)4:08(23)5:09(19)6:00(30)6:33(30)7:28(26)8:45(22)9:56(23)11:29(19)11:59(19)12:31(19)13:01(19)13:29(19)14:52(19)
1:29[42] 2:39[15] 1:01[23] 0:51[61] 0:33[37] 0:55[ 5] 1:17[22] 1:11[23] 1:33[13] 0:30[51] 0:32[22] 0:30[23] 0:28[32] 1:23[29]
20.65596Lena Granefelt OK Tyr SWE 00:15.03 +3:03 1:12( 4)3:50( 7)4:46( 6)5:11( 8)5:40( 9)6:49( 9)8:04( 9)9:21(12)11:55(23)12:17(22)12:45(20)13:17(20)13:41(20)15:03(20)
1:12[ 4] 2:38[13] 0:56[ 7] 0:25[45] 0:29[17] 1:09[34] 1:15[19] 1:17[40] 2:34[63] 0:22[11] 0:28[ 3] 0:32[30] 0:24[ 7] 1:22[25]
21.65612Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 00:15.19 +3:19 1:10( 2)3:42( 5)4:52(10)5:08( 5)6:31(29)7:42(29)8:45(22)9:50(21)12:20(32)12:51(33)13:18(29)13:44(28)14:05(27)15:19(21)
1:10[ 2] 2:32[ 6] 1:10[44] 0:16[ 2] 1:23[69] 1:11[36] 1:03[ 2] 1:05[13] 2:30[60] 0:31[55] 0:27[ 2] 0:26[ 5] 0:21[ 2] 1:14[12]
22.65745Päivi Sorri Päijät-Rasti FIN 00:15.20 +3:20 1:36(52)4:27(33)5:35(32)5:54(28)6:27(27)7:34(27)8:55(26)10:12(27)11:55(23)12:19(23)12:54(23)13:27(23)13:55(24)15:20(22)
1:36[52] 2:51[27] 1:08[38] 0:19[12] 0:33[37] 1:07[31] 1:21[33] 1:17[40] 1:43[21] 0:24[24] 0:35[36] 0:33[35] 0:28[32] 1:25[33]
23.65522Nora Ursin Fossum IF NOR 00:15.21 +3:21 1:23(27)4:04(19)5:13(22)5:37(23)6:07(22)7:24(24)9:19(31)10:19(29)12:02(25)12:22(25)12:51(22)13:29(24)13:54(23)15:21(23)
1:23[27] 2:41[18] 1:09[40] 0:24[42] 0:30[22] 1:17[47] 1:55[62] 1:00[ 5] 1:43[21] 0:20[ 4] 0:29[ 4] 0:38[57] 0:25[12] 1:27[39]
23.65701Kerstin Palm Kjula IF SWE 00:15.21 +3:21 1:18(14)4:11(25)5:14(26)5:33(20)6:02(18)7:14(21)8:28(19)9:44(20)11:53(22)12:19(23)12:54(23)13:24(22)13:52(22)15:21(23)
1:18[14] 2:53[30] 1:03[29] 0:19[12] 0:29[17] 1:12[39] 1:14[17] 1:16[34] 2:09[45] 0:26[35] 0:35[36] 0:30[23] 0:28[32] 1:29[43]
23.65722Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:15.21 +3:21 1:21(20)4:20(31)5:20(29)5:40(27)6:09(25)7:20(23)8:45(22)10:02(25)11:46(21)12:10(21)12:48(21)13:20(21)13:49(21)15:21(23)
1:21[20] 2:59[33] 1:00[15] 0:20[22] 0:29[17] 1:11[36] 1:25[38] 1:17[40] 1:44[26] 0:24[24] 0:38[45] 0:32[30] 0:29[41] 1:32[48]
26.65646Irmeli Saari Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:15.26 +3:26 1:21(20)4:00(15)4:54(11)5:11( 8)5:36( 7)7:08(19)9:08(30)10:20(30)12:10(29)12:30(26)13:07(26)13:36(26)14:04(26)15:26(26)
1:21[20] 2:39[15] 0:54[ 4] 0:17[ 6] 0:25[ 7] 1:32[60] 2:00[65] 1:12[26] 1:50[30] 0:20[ 4] 0:37[43] 0:29[18] 0:28[32] 1:22[25]
27.65716Karin Walltin Östersunds OK SWE 00:15.29 +3:29 1:18(14)4:07(22)5:19(28)6:01(31)6:29(28)7:40(28)9:01(29)10:20(30)12:07(27)12:34(27)13:05(25)13:35(25)14:03(25)15:29(27)
1:18[14] 2:49[24] 1:12[50] 0:42[57] 0:28[16] 1:11[36] 1:21[33] 1:19[47] 1:47[28] 0:27[41] 0:31[14] 0:30[23] 0:28[32] 1:26[34]
28.65516Tatyana Shevshenko Saint Petersburg RUS 00:15.32 +3:32 1:39(56)5:50(62)6:31(52)6:50(45)7:21(44)8:16(41)9:24(32)10:36(32)12:19(31)12:41(29)13:12(28)13:47(30)14:18(29)15:32(28)
1:39[56] 4:11[66] 0:41[ 1] 0:19[12] 0:31[30] 0:55[ 5] 1:08[ 7] 1:12[26] 1:43[21] 0:22[11] 0:31[14] 0:35[46] 0:31[50] 1:14[12]
29.65697Eva Blomström IK Stern SWE 00:15.34 +3:34 1:21(20)4:22(32)5:21(30)5:38(24)6:08(24)7:08(19)8:23(18)9:40(18)12:09(28)12:45(31)13:18(29)13:51(32)14:19(31)15:34(29)
1:21[20] 3:01[35] 0:59[12] 0:17[ 6] 0:30[22] 1:00[15] 1:15[19] 1:17[40] 2:29[59] 0:36[66] 0:33[29] 0:33[35] 0:28[32] 1:15[15]
29.65569Eha Kriks Rakvere OK EST 00:15.34 +3:34 1:35(51)5:37(61)6:28(50)6:50(45)7:22(45)8:22(43)9:41(38)10:49(34)12:26(33)12:49(32)13:18(29)13:46(29)14:10(28)15:34(29)
1:35[51] 4:02[64] 0:51[ 3] 0:22[35] 0:32[34] 1:00[15] 1:19[29] 1:08[17] 1:37[15] 0:23[16] 0:29[ 4] 0:28[10] 0:24[ 7] 1:24[31]
31.65613Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas EST 00:15.48 +3:48 1:29(42)4:15(28)5:17(27)5:38(24)6:13(26)7:26(25)8:44(21)9:55(22)11:35(20)12:00(20)13:29(33)13:56(33)14:22(32)15:48(31)
1:29[42] 2:46[21] 1:02[26] 0:21[28] 0:35[49] 1:13[41] 1:18[27] 1:11[23] 1:40[19] 0:25[28] 1:29[73] 0:27[ 7] 0:26[20] 1:26[34]
32.65541Lena Jakobsson Västerås SOK SWE 00:15.52 +3:52 1:30(46)4:34(36)5:43(34)6:03(32)6:36(31)7:42(29)8:54(25)10:14(28)12:16(30)12:42(30)13:18(29)13:49(31)14:18(29)15:52(32)
1:30[46] 3:04[36] 1:09[40] 0:20[22] 0:33[37] 1:06[28] 1:12[11] 1:20[50] 2:02[37] 0:26[35] 0:36[41] 0:31[27] 0:29[41] 1:34[51]
33.65582Zdenka Krizova SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 00:16.00 +4:00 1:18(14)5:51(63)6:50(59)7:06(53)7:33(49)8:30(44)9:47(39)11:07(39)12:38(35)12:59(34)13:33(34)14:08(34)14:33(33)16:00(33)
1:18[14] 4:33[71] 0:59[12] 0:16[ 2] 0:27[12] 0:57[11] 1:17[22] 1:20[50] 1:31[11] 0:21[ 7] 0:34[34] 0:35[46] 0:25[12] 1:27[39]
34.65736Eliisa Ryynänen Pihkaniskat FIN 00:16.16 +4:16 1:50(62)4:57(47)5:57(42)6:16(39)6:48(39)7:52(35)9:25(33)10:43(33)12:31(34)13:00(35)13:36(35)14:09(35)14:41(34)16:16(34)
1:50[62] 3:07[39] 1:00[15] 0:19[12] 0:32[34] 1:04[23] 1:33[47] 1:18[44] 1:48[29] 0:29[45] 0:36[41] 0:33[35] 0:32[53] 1:35[54]
35.65523Ene Ehrenpreis ROK EST 00:16.40 +4:40 1:21(20)3:55(12)5:03(15)5:24(15)6:00(16)9:15(52)10:18(47)11:26(44)13:32(39)13:55(39)14:24(38)14:58(38)15:21(37)16:40(35)
1:21[20] 2:34[ 7] 1:08[38] 0:21[28] 0:36[52] 3:15[72] 1:03[ 2] 1:08[17] 2:06[40] 0:23[16] 0:29[ 4] 0:34[41] 0:23[ 5] 1:19[21]
36.65683Helvi Petäys Pihkaniskat FIN 00:16.53 +4:53 1:23(27)4:41(40)5:47(38)6:08(36)6:38(33)7:46(34)9:28(35)10:55(36)12:56(36)13:23(36)14:07(36)14:42(36)15:15(36)16:53(36)
1:23[27] 3:18[44] 1:06[35] 0:21[28] 0:30[22] 1:08[32] 1:42[52] 1:27[57] 2:01[36] 0:27[41] 0:44[59] 0:35[46] 0:33[58] 1:38[60]
37.65608Astrid Ormberg Faan IL NOR 00:16.54 +4:54 1:23(27)4:53(44)6:08(45)6:29(42)7:03(42)8:12(39)9:40(37)10:59(37)13:09(37)13:35(37)14:10(37)14:43(37)15:13(35)16:54(37)
1:23[27] 3:30[52] 1:15[54] 0:21[28] 0:34[45] 1:09[34] 1:28[41] 1:19[47] 2:10[48] 0:26[35] 0:35[36] 0:33[35] 0:30[46] 1:41[64]
38.65573Kari Secher Bergens turnforening NOR 00:17.02 +5:02 1:29(42)4:49(43)6:00(43)6:20(40)6:57(41)8:15(40)9:53(42)11:12(41)13:15(38)13:46(38)14:26(39)14:58(38)15:26(38)17:02(38)
1:29[42] 3:20[48] 1:11[47] 0:20[22] 0:37[53] 1:18[49] 1:38[50] 1:19[47] 2:03[38] 0:31[55] 0:40[48] 0:32[30] 0:28[32] 1:36[55]
39.65684Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN 00:17.10 +5:10 1:28(39)4:35(37)5:45(35)6:07(35)6:39(35)7:42(29)8:59(27)10:11(26)12:06(26)12:38(28)13:09(27)13:38(27)16:02(42)17:10(39)
1:28[39] 3:07[39] 1:10[44] 0:22[35] 0:32[34] 1:03[21] 1:17[22] 1:12[26] 1:55[33] 0:32[59] 0:31[14] 0:29[18] 2:24[73] 1:08[ 2]
40.65583Kaie Kivila OK Ilves EST 00:17.12 +5:12 1:27(37)4:42(41)5:53(39)6:22(41)6:55(40)8:09(38)9:55(44)11:19(43)13:35(41)14:04(40)14:42(40)15:17(40)15:46(39)17:12(40)
1:27[37] 3:15[43] 1:11[47] 0:29[52] 0:33[37] 1:14[44] 1:46[56] 1:24[55] 2:16[52] 0:29[45] 0:38[45] 0:35[46] 0:29[41] 1:26[34]
41.65588Anne May SLOW GBR 00:17.30 +5:30 1:47(59)5:18(53)6:19(47)6:39(43)7:14(43)8:20(42)9:51(41)11:14(42)13:42(43)14:13(43)14:46(41)15:20(41)15:52(40)17:30(41)
1:47[59] 3:31[53] 1:01[23] 0:20[22] 0:35[49] 1:06[28] 1:31[42] 1:23[54] 2:28[58] 0:31[55] 0:33[29] 0:34[41] 0:32[53] 1:38[60]
42.65727Anette Gmür ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:17.32 +5:32 1:37(53)4:55(46)5:55(41)7:05(52)7:36(51)8:36(45)9:55(44)11:42(46)13:34(40)14:08(41)14:49(42)15:23(42)15:56(41)17:32(42)
1:37[53] 3:18[44] 1:00[15] 1:10[69] 0:31[30] 1:00[15] 1:19[29] 1:47[69] 1:52[31] 0:34[63] 0:41[51] 0:34[41] 0:33[58] 1:36[55]
43.65746Anne Margrethe Kvam Frol IL NOR 00:17.36 +5:36 1:31(47)4:36(38)5:45(35)6:06(34)6:36(31)7:59(36)9:50(40)11:05(38)14:03(45)14:26(44)14:58(43)15:34(43)16:03(43)17:36(43)
1:31[47] 3:05[37] 1:09[40] 0:21[28] 0:30[22] 1:23[51] 1:51[60] 1:15[32] 2:58[71] 0:23[16] 0:32[22] 0:36[51] 0:29[41] 1:33[49]
44.65723Margareta Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK SWE 00:17.37 +5:37 1:14( 7)3:51( 8)4:55(12)5:14(10)5:39( 8)6:35( 7)11:55(55)12:59(52)14:22(48)14:43(47)15:14(45)15:46(44)16:32(45)17:37(44)
1:14[ 7] 2:37[11] 1:04[32] 0:19[12] 0:25[ 7] 0:56[ 8] 5:20[71] 1:04[10] 1:23[ 4] 0:21[ 7] 0:31[14] 0:32[30] 0:46[70] 1:05[ 1]
45.65747Margaret A. Gjertsen Asker skiklubb NOR 00:17.52 +5:52 2:04(70)5:16(52)6:36(54)6:58(49)7:28(46)8:56(50)10:40(50)11:58(49)14:16(46)14:41(46)15:14(45)15:51(45)16:21(44)17:52(45)
2:04[70] 3:12[42] 1:20[57] 0:22[35] 0:30[22] 1:28[56] 1:44[54] 1:18[44] 2:18[53] 0:25[28] 0:33[29] 0:37[55] 0:30[46] 1:31[47]
46.65743Kaarina Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti FIN 00:18.17 +6:17 1:24(34)4:29(34)5:45(35)6:09(37)6:39(35)8:05(37)9:37(36)10:53(35)14:58(51)15:19(50)15:49(48)16:24(47)16:51(47)18:17(46)
1:24[34] 3:05[37] 1:16[55] 0:24[42] 0:30[22] 1:26[53] 1:32[46] 1:16[34] 4:05[74] 0:21[ 7] 0:30[ 9] 0:35[46] 0:27[25] 1:26[34]
47.65645Liisa Sundberg Lynx FIN 00:18.21 +6:21 1:25(35)4:44(42)6:09(46)7:00(50)7:33(49)8:49(49)10:20(48)11:55(48)14:16(46)14:49(48)15:31(47)16:02(46)16:42(46)18:21(47)
1:25[35] 3:19[46] 1:25[62] 0:51[61] 0:33[37] 1:16[45] 1:31[42] 1:35[61] 2:21[54] 0:33[61] 0:42[54] 0:31[27] 0:40[68] 1:39[63]
48.65630Ivana Karmazinova Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:19.10 +7:10 1:37(53)5:19(55)6:31(52)6:56(48)7:29(47)8:42(47)9:53(42)11:07(39)14:37(49)15:07(49)15:51(49)17:17(50)17:42(50)19:10(48)
1:37[53] 3:42[59] 1:12[50] 0:25[45] 0:33[37] 1:13[41] 1:11[10] 1:14[29] 3:30[72] 0:30[51] 0:44[59] 1:26[74] 0:25[12] 1:28[42]
49.65525Kristina Johansson Mullsjö SOK SWE 00:19.16 +7:16 1:56(64)5:15(51)6:39(55)7:02(51)7:41(52)8:58(51)10:29(49)11:54(47)14:02(44)14:40(45)16:23(51)16:59(49)17:30(49)19:16(49)
1:56[64] 3:19[46] 1:24[60] 0:23[39] 0:39[56] 1:17[47] 1:31[42] 1:25[56] 2:08[43] 0:38[72] 1:43[74] 0:36[51] 0:31[50] 1:46[66]
50.65521Mare Leis OK Ilves EST 00:19.40 +7:40 1:38(55)5:18(53)6:45(57)7:11(55)7:59(54)9:31(53)11:08(51)12:38(50)14:42(50)15:19(50)16:06(50)16:50(48)17:29(48)19:40(50)
1:38[55] 3:40[58] 1:27[64] 0:26[48] 0:48[64] 1:32[60] 1:37[49] 1:30[59] 2:04[39] 0:37[67] 0:47[62] 0:44[67] 0:39[67] 2:11[71]
51.65556Setsuko Ohba Sans Souci JPN 00:19.44 +7:44 1:33(49)5:04(48)6:27(48)7:25(57)8:05(55)9:33(54)11:19(52)12:55(51)15:21(52)15:47(52)17:07(55)17:41(53)18:10(51)19:44(51)
1:33[49] 3:31[53] 1:23[58] 0:58[66] 0:40[57] 1:28[56] 1:46[56] 1:36[63] 2:26[57] 0:26[35] 1:20[72] 0:34[41] 0:29[41] 1:34[51]
52.65664Kari Vikerhaugen Odal OL NOR 00:19.48 +7:48 1:49(61)5:32(58)7:18(62)7:46(59)8:32(58)9:58(56)12:01(57)13:40(55)15:46(54)16:17(53)16:59(52)17:40(51)18:12(53)19:48(52)
1:49[61] 3:43[60] 1:46[73] 0:28[51] 0:46[61] 1:26[53] 2:03[67] 1:39[67] 2:06[40] 0:31[55] 0:42[54] 0:41[64] 0:32[53] 1:36[55]
53.65662Aleksandra Gutina Rus-Veteran RUS 00:19.49 +7:49 1:57(65)6:14(68)7:38(67)8:26(65)9:07(64)10:30(60)11:50(54)13:06(53)15:42(53)16:31(55)17:04(54)17:40(51)18:11(52)19:49(53)
1:57[65] 4:17[70] 1:24[60] 0:48[60] 0:41[59] 1:23[51] 1:20[32] 1:16[34] 2:36[65] 0:49[74] 0:33[29] 0:36[51] 0:31[50] 1:38[60]
54.65622Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti FIN 00:20.04 +8:04 1:27(37)4:18(30)5:27(31)7:16(56)10:43(68)13:00(66)14:17(64)15:14(60)16:46(58)17:15(58)17:47(57)18:29(56)18:53(56)20:04(54)
1:27[37] 2:51[27] 1:09[40] 1:49[72] 3:27[73] 2:17[68] 1:17[22] 0:57[ 1] 1:32[12] 0:29[45] 0:32[22] 0:42[65] 0:24[ 7] 1:11[ 7]
55.65691Kristina Johansson Vänersborgs SK SWE 00:20.11 +8:11 1:59(68)5:51(63)7:19(63)7:45(58)8:20(56)9:41(55)11:31(53)13:09(54)15:49(55)16:17(53)17:02(53)17:42(54)18:20(54)20:11(55)
1:59[68] 3:52[62] 1:28[65] 0:26[48] 0:35[49] 1:21[50] 1:50[58] 1:38[65] 2:40[66] 0:28[44] 0:45[61] 0:40[62] 0:38[65] 1:51[68]
56.65670Eli Kristoffersen Verdal orienteringsklubb NOR 00:20.28 +8:28 1:54(63)5:27(56)7:24(64)7:47(60)8:27(57)10:15(57)12:00(56)13:50(57)16:15(57)16:52(57)17:45(56)18:19(55)18:51(55)20:28(56)
1:54[63] 3:33[55] 1:57[74] 0:23[39] 0:40[57] 1:48[63] 1:45[55] 1:50[70] 2:25[55] 0:37[67] 0:53[66] 0:34[41] 0:32[53] 1:37[58]
57.65605Marit Forthun Vågsnes Kolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:21.04 +9:04 1:17(10)3:59(14)6:49(58)7:08(54)7:32(48)8:38(46)15:16(67)16:16(64)17:56(62)18:18(61)18:50(59)19:28(58)19:53(58)21:04(57)
1:17[10] 2:42[19] 2:50[75] 0:19[12] 0:24[ 3] 1:06[28] 6:38[73] 1:00[ 5] 1:40[19] 0:22[11] 0:32[22] 0:38[57] 0:25[12] 1:11[ 7]
58.65601Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK RSK EST 00:21.06 +9:06 2:08(72)6:05(65)7:36(65)8:07(62)8:53(60)10:19(59)12:18(59)14:02(58)16:50(59)17:27(59)18:09(58)18:49(57)19:22(57)21:06(58)
2:08[72] 3:57[63] 1:31[67] 0:31[54] 0:46[61] 1:26[53] 1:59[64] 1:44[68] 2:48[68] 0:37[67] 0:42[54] 0:40[62] 0:33[58] 1:44[65]
59.65671Anne Stenseth Byasen IL NOR 00:21.28 +9:28 1:28(39)7:23(72)8:33(71)10:21(70)10:55(69)12:11(63)13:44(62)15:02(59)17:55(61)18:27(63)18:59(60)19:28(58)19:55(59)21:28(59)
1:28[39] 5:55[74] 1:10[44] 1:48[71] 0:34[45] 1:16[45] 1:33[47] 1:18[44] 2:53[69] 0:32[59] 0:32[22] 0:29[18] 0:27[25] 1:33[49]
60.65737Katariina Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 00:21.57 +9:57 4:35(76)7:56(73)9:31(72)10:00(68)10:33(67)12:44(65)14:25(65)15:40(63)17:51(60)18:16(60)19:27(62)20:06(61)20:36(61)21:57(60)
4:35[76] 3:21[49] 1:35[70] 0:29[52] 0:33[37] 2:11[66] 1:41[51] 1:15[32] 2:11[49] 0:25[28] 1:11[71] 0:39[60] 0:30[46] 1:21[24]
61.65632Laila Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN 00:22.00 +10:00 3:46(75)6:45(70)7:48(69)8:52(67)9:23(65)12:14(64)14:15(63)15:31(61)18:01(63)18:26(62)19:07(61)19:57(60)20:31(60)22:00(61)
3:46[75] 2:59[33] 1:03[29] 1:04[67] 0:31[30] 2:51[71] 2:01[66] 1:16[34] 2:30[60] 0:25[28] 0:41[51] 0:50[69] 0:34[63] 1:29[43]
62.65702Lisbeth Olsson Kungälvs OK SWE 00:22.48 +10:48 1:29(42)4:53(44)5:53(39)6:13(38)6:42(37)7:43(33)9:25(33)16:38(65)18:38(64)19:12(64)19:54(63)20:27(62)21:00(62)22:48(62)
1:29[42] 3:24[50] 1:00[15] 0:20[22] 0:29[17] 1:01[18] 1:42[52] 7:13[75] 2:00[35] 0:34[63] 0:42[54] 0:33[35] 0:33[58] 1:48[67]
63.65687Seija Vigelius Salon Viesti FIN 00:23.15 +11:15 1:44(58)5:31(57)7:02(61)8:07(62)9:01(63)11:16(61)13:12(60)16:57(66)19:06(65)19:41(65)20:33(65)21:19(63)21:49(63)23:15(63)
1:44[58] 3:47[61] 1:31[67] 1:05[68] 0:54[68] 2:15[67] 1:56[63] 3:45[74] 2:09[45] 0:35[65] 0:52[65] 0:46[68] 0:30[46] 1:26[34]
64.65644Sakae Imai wanderers JPN 00:23.59 +11:59 1:28(39)10:28(75)11:40(74)12:37(73)14:38(72)15:51(70)17:04(68)18:15(68)20:29(67)20:52(66)21:30(66)22:12(65)22:37(65)23:59(64)
1:28[39] 9:00[75] 1:12[50] 0:57[65] 2:01[71] 1:13[41] 1:13[14] 1:11[23] 2:14[51] 0:23[16] 0:38[45] 0:42[65] 0:25[12] 1:22[25]
65.65694Elisabeth Rosen Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:24.16 +12:16 2:00(69)6:12(66)7:37(66)8:03(61)8:49(59)10:18(58)12:08(58)13:46(56)16:11(56)16:48(56)20:18(64)21:32(64)22:10(64)24:16(65)
2:00[69] 4:12[67] 1:25[62] 0:26[48] 0:46[61] 1:29[58] 1:50[58] 1:38[65] 2:25[55] 0:37[67] 3:30[75] 1:14[73] 0:38[65] 2:06[69]
66.65517Vilhelmine Berzupe SENIOR LAT 00:24.38 +12:38 1:26(36)5:35(60)6:41(56)8:37(66)8:57(62)16:02(71)17:25(69)18:45(69)21:15(68)21:38(68)22:19(68)22:47(66)23:14(66)24:38(66)
1:26[36] 4:09[65] 1:06[35] 1:56[73] 0:20[ 1] 7:05[74] 1:23[36] 1:20[50] 2:30[60] 0:23[16] 0:41[51] 0:28[10] 0:27[25] 1:24[31]
67.65744Ritva Liitola RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:25.19 +13:19 1:22(25)12:12(76)13:06(75)13:53(74)14:42(73)16:25(72)17:50(70)19:21(70)21:20(69)21:49(69)22:40(69)23:13(68)24:04(68)25:19(67)
1:22[25] 10:50[76] 0:54[ 4] 0:47[59] 0:49[65] 1:43[62] 1:25[38] 1:31[60] 1:59[34] 0:29[45] 0:51[64] 0:33[35] 0:51[71] 1:15[15]
68.65751Alla Prosuntsova NEVA RUS 00:26.13 +14:13 2:04(70)6:16(69)7:53(70)8:17(64)8:54(61)11:34(62)13:40(61)15:34(62)21:41(70)22:14(70)22:56(70)23:32(69)24:04(68)26:13(68)
2:04[70] 4:12[67] 1:37[71] 0:24[42] 0:37[53] 2:40[70] 2:06[68] 1:54[71] 6:07[75] 0:33[61] 0:42[54] 0:36[51] 0:32[53] 2:09[70]
69.65549Barbara Junghans Garingal Orienteers AUS 00:26.48 +14:48 2:59(74)8:02(74)9:42(73)10:18(69)11:11(70)13:01(67)15:12(66)17:19(67)20:06(66)20:55(67)22:02(67)22:58(67)23:49(67)26:48(69)
2:59[74] 5:03[73] 1:40[72] 0:36[56] 0:53[67] 1:50[64] 2:11[69] 2:07[72] 2:47[67] 0:49[74] 1:07[70] 0:56[70] 0:51[71] 2:59[74]
70.65530Valentina Ryzhenkova Moscow Compass RUS 00:27.46 +15:46 1:33(49)4:29(34)5:40(33)6:05(33)6:42(37)15:44(69)18:36(71)20:04(71)23:59(71)24:28(71)25:08(71)25:45(70)26:19(70)27:46(70)
1:33[49] 2:56[32] 1:11[47] 0:25[45] 0:37[53] 9:02[75] 2:52[70] 1:28[58] 3:55[73] 0:29[45] 0:40[48] 0:37[55] 0:34[63] 1:27[39]
71.65653Nataliia Otreshko UKR 00:29.41 +17:41 1:32(48)4:39(39)6:02(44)6:48(44)9:32(66)16:26(73)22:09(72)23:44(72)26:18(72)26:45(72)27:20(72)27:52(71)28:19(71)29:41(71)
1:32[48] 3:07[39] 1:23[58] 0:46[58] 2:44[72] 6:54[73] 5:43[72] 1:35[61] 2:34[63] 0:27[41] 0:35[36] 0:32[30] 0:27[25] 1:22[25]
72.65657Mirjami Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:34.02 +22:02 1:57(65)6:13(67)7:47(68)11:04(71)18:43(74)21:06(74)22:37(73)24:13(73)26:26(73)26:56(73)27:52(73)29:02(72)31:51(72)34:02(72)
1:57[65] 4:16[69] 1:34[69] 3:17[74] 7:39[74] 2:23[69] 1:31[42] 1:36[63] 2:13[50] 0:30[51] 0:56[68] 1:10[72] 2:49[74] 2:11[71]
73.65661Leena Ojala Turengin Sarastus FIN 00:38.56 +26:56 1:58(67)5:33(59)7:01(60)11:33(72)13:16(71)14:45(68)30:54(74)32:16(74)34:23(74)35:02(74)35:42(74)36:49(73)37:22(73)38:56(73)
1:58[67] 3:35[57] 1:28[65] 4:32[75] 1:43[70] 1:29[58] 16:09[75] 1:22[53] 2:07[42] 0:39[73] 0:40[48] 1:07[71] 0:33[58] 1:34[51]
74.65729Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen XYZ FIN 00:52.08 +40:08 2:15(73)7:12(71)16:57(76)17:49(75)25:48(75)27:45(75)41:08(75)43:31(75)46:26(75)47:03(75)48:09(75)48:48(74)49:28(74)52:08(74)
2:15[73] 4:57[72] 9:45[76] 0:52[63] 7:59[75] 1:57[65] 13:23[74] 2:23[73] 2:55[70] 0:37[67] 1:06[69] 0:39[60] 0:40[68] 2:40[73]
65735Susanna Zürcher ULU'S REISEWELT SUI MP 1:40(57)5:14(50)6:27(48)6:50(45)7:42(53)8:47(48)10:13(46)11:29(45)13:38(42)14:08(41)15:02(44)
1:40[57] 3:34[56] 1:13[53] 0:23[39] 0:52[66] 1:05[25] 1:26[40] 1:16[34] 2:09[45] 0:30[51] 0:54[67]
65574Astrid Lunde Drangedal o-lag NOR MP 1:47(59)5:12(49)6:29(51)
1:47[59] 3:25[51] 1:17[56]
65505Reserve --- DNS
65506Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28