World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W65-2
1880m 13KP Climb 26m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.32\127m 2.42\336m 3.58\50m 4.108\51m 5.55\54m 6.57\35m 7.87\139m 8.92\87m 9.106\125m 10.73\48m 11.103\76m 12.101\70m 13.100\67m F.\262m
1.65539Tamara Ovsiannikova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:10.58 00:10.58 1:21( 4)3:45( 3)4:10( 3)4:43( 3)5:21( 2)5:38( 2)6:39( 2)7:22( 2)8:15( 1)8:35( 1)9:00( 1)9:23( 1)9:45( 1)10:58( 1)
1:21[ 4] 2:24[ 2] 0:25[13] 0:33[ 3] 0:38[ 1] 0:17[ 2] 1:01[ 6] 0:43[ 1] 0:53[ 1] 0:20[ 2] 0:25[ 1] 0:23[ 1] 0:22[ 5] 1:13[ 8]
2.65672Maria Nordwall OK Kolmården SWE 00:11.03 +0:05 1:16( 3)3:33( 1)3:55( 1)4:25( 1)5:08( 1)5:26( 1)6:25( 1)7:14( 1)8:17( 2)8:39( 2)9:06( 2)9:29( 2)9:51( 2)11:03( 2)
1:16[ 3] 2:17[ 1] 0:22[ 1] 0:30[ 1] 0:43[ 4] 0:18[ 3] 0:59[ 2] 0:49[ 3] 1:03[ 4] 0:22[ 4] 0:27[ 3] 0:23[ 1] 0:22[ 5] 1:12[ 3]
3.65620Hilkka Lankia Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:11.55 +0:57 1:13( 1)3:48( 4)4:12( 4)4:51( 4)5:40( 3)6:03( 3)7:03( 3)7:59( 3)9:13( 3)9:32( 3)10:04( 3)10:28( 3)10:53( 3)11:55( 3)
1:13[ 1] 2:35[ 6] 0:24[10] 0:39[12] 0:49[11] 0:23[15] 1:00[ 4] 0:56[14] 1:14[20] 0:19[ 1] 0:32[18] 0:24[ 4] 0:25[20] 1:02[ 1]
4.65553Ruth Wydenkeller ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:12.17 +1:19 1:30(16)4:14(11)4:36( 9)5:14(10)6:00( 7)6:18( 4)7:26( 7)8:18( 6)9:19( 4)9:43( 4)10:13( 4)10:39( 4)11:03( 4)12:17( 4)
1:30[16] 2:44[11] 0:22[ 1] 0:38[11] 0:46[ 8] 0:18[ 3] 1:08[15] 0:52[ 6] 1:01[ 2] 0:24[16] 0:30[ 8] 0:26[10] 0:24[13] 1:14[13]
5.65749Lena Barkestam ikhp SWE 00:12.23 +1:25 1:27( 8)4:02( 6)4:25( 6)5:01( 5)5:43( 4)6:21( 5)7:23( 5)8:11( 4)9:26( 5)9:51( 5)10:17( 5)10:41( 5)11:05( 5)12:23( 5)
1:27[ 8] 2:35[ 6] 0:23[ 6] 0:36[ 5] 0:42[ 3] 0:38[52] 1:02[ 8] 0:48[ 2] 1:15[21] 0:25[23] 0:26[ 2] 0:24[ 4] 0:24[13] 1:18[21]
6.65738Britt Linnea Eriksson Sala OK SWE 00:12.31 +1:33 1:15( 2)3:43( 2)4:05( 2)4:42( 2)5:47( 5)6:23( 6)7:32( 8)8:39(11)9:43(10)10:05( 9)10:34( 8)10:59( 7)11:18( 6)12:31( 6)
1:15[ 2] 2:28[ 3] 0:22[ 1] 0:37[ 7] 1:05[44] 0:36[47] 1:09[18] 1:07[48] 1:04[ 5] 0:22[ 4] 0:29[ 6] 0:25[ 7] 0:19[ 1] 1:13[ 8]
7.65560Tamara Bortnovskaya Moscow Dinamo RUS 00:12.38 +1:40 1:29(11)3:58( 5)4:23( 5)5:05( 6)6:03( 9)6:28(10)7:40(10)8:39(11)9:41( 8)10:02( 6)10:33( 7)11:00( 8)11:26( 8)12:38( 7)
1:29[11] 2:29[ 4] 0:25[13] 0:42[26] 0:58[33] 0:25[23] 1:12[20] 0:59[27] 1:02[ 3] 0:21[ 3] 0:31[13] 0:27[15] 0:26[28] 1:12[ 3]
8.65592Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:12.39 +1:41 1:29(11)4:06( 7)4:32( 8)5:09( 7)5:49( 6)6:25( 8)7:25( 6)8:19( 7)9:27( 6)10:02( 6)10:31( 6)10:58( 6)11:21( 7)12:39( 8)
1:29[11] 2:37[ 8] 0:26[20] 0:37[ 7] 0:40[ 2] 0:36[47] 1:00[ 4] 0:54[ 8] 1:08[ 8] 0:35[61] 0:29[ 6] 0:27[15] 0:23[ 8] 1:18[21]
9.65587Miriam Rosen SROC GBR 00:12.47 +1:49 1:30(16)4:13(10)4:37(10)5:14(10)6:02( 8)6:23( 6)7:22( 4)8:16( 5)9:34( 7)10:05( 9)10:44(10)11:11(10)11:36(11)12:47( 9)
1:30[16] 2:43[10] 0:24[10] 0:37[ 7] 0:48[10] 0:21[12] 0:59[ 2] 0:54[ 8] 1:18[27] 0:31[49] 0:39[51] 0:27[15] 0:25[20] 1:11[ 2]
10.65567Monica Påhlstorp Emmaboda/Verda OK SWE 00:12.51 +1:53 1:36(30)4:07( 8)4:30( 7)5:12( 9)6:06(11)6:41(12)7:46(12)8:35( 9)9:47(11)10:10(11)10:46(11)11:12(11)11:33( 9)12:51(10)
1:36[30] 2:31[ 5] 0:23[ 6] 0:42[26] 0:54[19] 0:35[46] 1:05[10] 0:49[ 3] 1:12[14] 0:23[12] 0:36[38] 0:26[10] 0:21[ 3] 1:18[21]
11.65663Jurate Uleviciene OK Labirintas LTU 00:12.52 +1:54 1:37(32)4:25(20)4:50(16)5:31(16)6:15(13)6:35(11)7:39( 9)8:33( 8)9:41( 8)10:04( 8)10:40( 9)11:09( 9)11:35(10)12:52(11)
1:37[32] 2:48[16] 0:25[13] 0:41[20] 0:44[ 6] 0:20[10] 1:04[ 9] 0:54[ 8] 1:08[ 8] 0:23[12] 0:36[38] 0:29[21] 0:26[28] 1:17[20]
12.65566Kalcich Licia POLISPORTIVA BESANESE ITA 00:12.53 +1:55 1:30(16)4:21(17)4:53(19)5:34(19)6:26(16)6:45(14)7:53(14)8:50(14)9:59(13)10:23(13)10:53(13)11:18(13)11:40(12)12:53(12)
1:30[16] 2:51[20] 0:32[46] 0:41[20] 0:52[14] 0:19[ 7] 1:08[15] 0:57[18] 1:09[10] 0:24[16] 0:30[ 8] 0:25[ 7] 0:22[ 5] 1:13[ 8]
13.65563Sirpa Koivula Helsingin suunnistajat FIN 00:12.55 +1:57 1:29(11)4:11( 9)4:40(11)5:10( 8)6:05(10)6:27( 9)7:43(11)8:40(13)9:49(12)10:13(12)10:48(12)11:17(12)11:43(13)12:55(13)
1:29[11] 2:42[ 9] 0:29[33] 0:30[ 1] 0:55[23] 0:22[14] 1:16[28] 0:57[18] 1:09[10] 0:24[16] 0:35[31] 0:29[21] 0:26[28] 1:12[ 3]
14.65730Bea Rahm OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland SUI 00:13.21 +2:23 1:28( 9)4:20(16)4:47(14)5:26(13)6:25(15)6:45(14)7:46(12)8:38(10)10:18(16)10:40(15)11:14(16)11:39(15)12:05(15)13:21(14)
1:28[ 9] 2:52[23] 0:27[25] 0:39[12] 0:59[36] 0:20[10] 1:01[ 6] 0:52[ 6] 1:40[51] 0:22[ 4] 0:34[26] 0:25[ 7] 0:26[28] 1:16[17]
15.65700Anne Lundmark Järfälla OK SWE 00:13.29 +2:31 1:31(20)4:36(31)5:02(28)5:47(27)6:36(23)6:54(19)8:11(20)9:10(19)10:17(15)10:42(16)11:12(14)11:38(14)12:04(14)13:29(15)
1:31[20] 3:05[41] 0:26[20] 0:45[39] 0:49[11] 0:18[ 3] 1:17[30] 0:59[27] 1:07[ 7] 0:25[23] 0:30[ 8] 0:26[10] 0:26[28] 1:25[38]
15.65532Merete Ravnshoj Andersen Herlufsholm DEN 00:13.29 +2:31 1:56(53)4:49(39)5:12(34)5:48(29)6:41(26)7:04(24)8:00(17)9:28(25)10:32(20)10:57(21)11:25(20)11:52(18)12:16(18)13:29(15)
1:56[53] 2:53[24] 0:23[ 6] 0:36[ 5] 0:53[17] 0:23[15] 0:56[ 1] 1:28[64] 1:04[ 5] 0:25[23] 0:28[ 4] 0:27[15] 0:24[13] 1:13[ 8]
17.65639Yuko Uematsu Irumashi Orienteering Club JPN 00:13.31 +2:33 1:26( 6)4:14(11)4:40(11)5:23(12)6:13(12)6:41(12)7:58(16)8:53(15)10:11(14)10:36(14)11:12(14)11:42(16)12:06(16)13:31(17)
1:26[ 6] 2:48[16] 0:26[20] 0:43[32] 0:50[13] 0:28[34] 1:17[30] 0:55[12] 1:18[27] 0:25[23] 0:36[38] 0:30[31] 0:24[13] 1:25[38]
18.65640Anna Blomgren Tullinge SK SWE 00:13.32 +2:34 1:55(50)4:46(35)5:09(32)5:46(26)6:32(20)6:50(16)8:20(23)9:16(22)10:33(21)10:55(20)11:23(18)11:54(20)12:14(17)13:32(18)
1:55[50] 2:51[20] 0:23[ 6] 0:37[ 7] 0:46[ 8] 0:18[ 3] 1:30[47] 0:56[14] 1:17[24] 0:22[ 4] 0:28[ 4] 0:31[34] 0:20[ 2] 1:18[21]
19.65585Aase Flydal BUL Tromso NOR 00:13.38 +2:40 1:45(40)4:49(39)5:19(40)6:09(38)6:52(31)7:15(26)8:20(23)9:16(22)10:29(19)10:51(18)11:21(17)11:47(17)12:16(18)13:38(19)
1:45[40] 3:04[37] 0:30[37] 0:50[48] 0:43[ 4] 0:23[15] 1:05[10] 0:56[14] 1:13[18] 0:22[ 4] 0:30[ 8] 0:26[10] 0:29[49] 1:22[33]
20.65654Lisa Kumlin Växjö OK SWE 00:13.41 +2:43 1:40(34)4:26(21)4:53(19)5:32(18)6:26(16)6:50(16)7:56(15)8:58(16)10:38(24)11:00(23)11:31(22)12:00(21)12:25(21)13:41(20)
1:40[34] 2:46[13] 0:27[25] 0:39[12] 0:54[19] 0:24[19] 1:06[12] 1:02[32] 1:40[51] 0:22[ 4] 0:31[13] 0:29[21] 0:25[20] 1:16[17]
21.65725Janet Clenaghan Solway GBR 00:13.44 +2:46 1:34(25)4:32(26)4:57(23)5:36(21)6:30(19)6:56(21)8:13(22)9:10(19)10:25(17)10:50(17)11:23(18)11:52(18)12:18(20)13:44(21)
1:34[25] 2:58[31] 0:25[13] 0:39[12] 0:54[19] 0:26[25] 1:17[30] 0:57[18] 1:15[21] 0:25[23] 0:33[23] 0:29[21] 0:26[28] 1:26[44]
22.65562Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:13.50 +2:52 1:43(38)4:42(33)5:12(34)5:55(33)6:48(28)7:15(26)8:22(25)9:20(24)10:33(21)10:57(21)11:29(21)12:01(22)12:25(21)13:50(22)
1:43[38] 2:59[34] 0:30[37] 0:43[32] 0:53[17] 0:27[29] 1:07[14] 0:58[25] 1:13[18] 0:24[16] 0:32[18] 0:32[38] 0:24[13] 1:25[38]
23.65635Päivi Ahonen Navi FIN 00:13.52 +2:54 1:35(29)4:21(17)4:48(15)5:29(14)6:29(18)6:53(18)8:03(19)9:00(17)10:25(17)10:53(19)11:38(23)12:08(23)12:34(23)13:52(23)
1:35[29] 2:46[13] 0:27[25] 0:41[20] 1:00[37] 0:24[19] 1:10[19] 0:57[18] 1:25[41] 0:28[36] 0:45[56] 0:30[31] 0:26[28] 1:18[21]
24.65641Anu Saue Hiiumaa OK EST 00:13.59 +3:01 1:31(20)4:35(30)4:57(23)5:37(22)7:11(36)7:35(32)8:47(30)9:41(28)10:53(25)11:27(28)11:58(26)12:22(25)12:47(25)13:59(24)
1:31[20] 3:04[37] 0:22[ 1] 0:40[17] 1:34[65] 0:24[19] 1:12[20] 0:54[ 8] 1:12[14] 0:34[58] 0:31[13] 0:24[ 4] 0:25[20] 1:12[ 3]
25.65599Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK RSK EST 00:14.02 +3:04 1:31(20)4:24(19)4:51(17)5:31(16)6:15(13)6:58(22)8:12(21)9:14(21)10:34(23)11:05(24)11:40(24)12:09(24)12:34(23)14:02(25)
1:31[20] 2:53[24] 0:27[25] 0:40[17] 0:44[ 6] 0:43[58] 1:14[27] 1:02[32] 1:20[30] 0:31[49] 0:35[31] 0:29[21] 0:25[20] 1:28[46]
26.65628Marja Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu FIN 00:14.03 +3:05 1:28( 9)4:15(13)4:54(21)5:37(22)6:39(25)7:00(23)8:28(26)9:31(26)10:57(26)11:22(25)11:52(25)12:24(26)12:48(26)14:03(26)
1:28[ 9] 2:47[15] 0:39[59] 0:43[32] 1:02[41] 0:21[12] 1:28[43] 1:03[37] 1:26[44] 0:25[23] 0:30[ 8] 0:32[38] 0:24[13] 1:15[15]
27.65629Stanislava Horackova Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:14.13 +3:15 1:26( 6)4:32(26)5:00(26)5:39(24)6:36(23)7:14(25)8:36(27)9:38(27)10:58(27)11:25(27)12:03(28)12:29(27)12:55(27)14:13(27)
1:26[ 6] 3:06[42] 0:28[32] 0:39[12] 0:57[29] 0:38[52] 1:22[38] 1:02[32] 1:20[30] 0:27[33] 0:38[49] 0:26[10] 0:26[28] 1:18[21]
28.65627Marit Kamstrup Tyldum Rudsbygd IL NOR 00:14.22 +3:24 1:32(23)4:27(22)4:58(25)5:52(30)6:48(28)7:19(28)8:46(29)9:44(29)11:01(28)11:23(26)11:58(26)12:30(28)12:58(28)14:22(28)
1:32[23] 2:55[29] 0:31[42] 0:54[52] 0:56[26] 0:31[37] 1:27[42] 0:58[25] 1:17[24] 0:22[ 4] 0:35[31] 0:32[38] 0:28[40] 1:24[36]
29.65733Paula Korpinen Rasti-Lukko FIN 00:14.30 +3:32 1:34(25)4:31(25)5:02(28)6:05(37)7:03(35)7:29(31)8:42(28)9:47(30)11:06(29)11:33(29)12:07(29)12:46(30)13:12(30)14:30(29)
1:34[25] 2:57[30] 0:31[42] 1:03[59] 0:58[33] 0:26[25] 1:13[23] 1:05[42] 1:19[29] 0:27[33] 0:34[26] 0:39[59] 0:26[28] 1:18[21]
30.65575Sidsel Graff-Iversen Fossum IF NOR 00:14.38 +3:40 1:34(25)4:28(23)4:52(18)5:35(20)7:12(38)7:28(30)8:56(32)9:58(32)11:19(31)11:44(31)12:20(31)12:49(31)13:14(31)14:38(30)
1:34[25] 2:54[28] 0:24[10] 0:43[32] 1:37[67] 0:16[ 1] 1:28[43] 1:02[32] 1:21[33] 0:25[23] 0:36[38] 0:29[21] 0:25[20] 1:24[36]
30.65527Mara Plaude NSB Liepava LAT 00:14.38 +3:40 1:25( 5)4:37(32)5:04(30)5:52(30)6:44(27)7:24(29)9:00(34)9:55(31)11:07(30)11:35(30)12:11(30)12:40(29)13:09(29)14:38(30)
1:25[ 5] 3:12[45] 0:27[25] 0:48[44] 0:52[14] 0:40[55] 1:36[53] 0:55[12] 1:12[14] 0:28[36] 0:36[38] 0:29[21] 0:29[49] 1:29[49]
32.65570Eha Arb EST 00:14.39 +3:41 1:52(46)4:50(41)5:39(47)6:23(44)7:18(41)7:45(38)9:09(35)10:09(36)11:19(31)11:49(32)12:26(32)13:01(32)13:26(32)14:39(32)
1:52[46] 2:58[31] 0:49[69] 0:44[37] 0:55[23] 0:27[29] 1:24[39] 1:00[31] 1:10[13] 0:30[45] 0:37[45] 0:35[53] 0:25[20] 1:13[ 8]
33.65636Arja Heimonen Navi FIN 00:14.52 +3:54 1:32(23)4:17(14)4:42(13)5:29(14)6:34(21)8:07(43)9:20(40)10:23(39)11:39(37)12:08(37)12:40(37)13:11(37)13:40(37)14:52(33)
1:32[23] 2:45[12] 0:25[13] 0:47[42] 1:05[44] 1:33[69] 1:13[23] 1:03[37] 1:16[23] 0:29[40] 0:32[18] 0:31[34] 0:29[49] 1:12[ 3]
34.65586Eva Taraldrud Indre Ostfold NOR 00:14.53 +3:55 1:48(43)4:48(37)5:13(36)5:54(32)6:50(30)7:49(40)9:09(35)10:08(35)11:31(35)11:55(33)12:35(36)13:10(36)13:33(35)14:53(34)
1:48[43] 3:00[35] 0:25[13] 0:41[20] 0:56[26] 0:59[63] 1:20[35] 0:59[27] 1:23[37] 0:24[16] 0:40[53] 0:35[53] 0:23[ 8] 1:20[29]
35.65526Eva Halvarson OK Kåre SWE 00:14.55 +3:57 1:34(25)4:32(26)5:05(31)5:47(27)7:19(42)7:38(34)8:54(31)10:05(34)11:30(34)11:56(35)12:28(33)13:02(33)13:30(33)14:55(35)
1:34[25] 2:58[31] 0:33[49] 0:42[26] 1:32[63] 0:19[ 7] 1:16[28] 1:11[52] 1:25[41] 0:26[30] 0:32[18] 0:34[45] 0:28[40] 1:25[38]
36.65565Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.58 +4:00 1:40(34)4:48(37)5:17(38)6:00(34)6:52(31)7:41(35)9:15(38)10:20(37)11:32(36)11:58(36)12:33(35)13:03(34)13:32(34)14:58(36)
1:40[34] 3:08[44] 0:29[33] 0:43[32] 0:52[14] 0:49[60] 1:34[50] 1:05[42] 1:12[14] 0:26[30] 0:35[31] 0:30[31] 0:29[49] 1:26[44]
37.65581Anne Marit Farden Kolbotn og Skimt OL NOR 00:14.59 +4:01 1:50(44)4:56(43)5:25(41)6:16(42)7:13(39)7:44(37)8:57(33)9:59(33)11:24(33)11:55(33)12:32(34)13:06(35)13:34(36)14:59(37)
1:50[44] 3:06[42] 0:29[33] 0:51[50] 0:57[29] 0:31[37] 1:13[23] 1:02[32] 1:25[41] 0:31[49] 0:37[45] 0:34[45] 0:28[40] 1:25[38]
38.65643Irene Danielsson Piteå IF SWE 00:15.26 +4:28 1:30(16)4:19(15)4:56(22)6:14(40)7:21(43)8:10(44)9:35(44)10:39(42)11:59(39)12:27(39)13:16(38)13:47(38)14:10(38)15:26(38)
1:30[16] 2:49[18] 0:37[56] 1:18[65] 1:07[46] 0:49[60] 1:25[40] 1:04[41] 1:20[30] 0:28[36] 0:49[62] 0:31[34] 0:23[ 8] 1:16[17]
39.65728Raisa Ignatenko RUS 00:15.43 +4:45 1:37(32)4:30(24)5:11(33)6:00(34)6:57(33)9:08(50)10:34(49)11:24(47)12:41(44)13:03(44)13:38(43)14:07(41)14:28(41)15:43(39)
1:37[32] 2:53[24] 0:41[61] 0:49[46] 0:57[29] 2:11[70] 1:26[41] 0:50[ 5] 1:17[24] 0:22[ 4] 0:35[31] 0:29[21] 0:21[ 3] 1:15[15]
40.65720Veroslava Kupcova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:15.47 +4:49 1:55(50)4:44(34)5:18(39)6:02(36)7:02(34)7:36(33)10:24(47)11:20(45)12:29(43)12:53(41)13:26(40)14:10(43)14:33(42)15:47(40)
1:55[50] 2:49[18] 0:34[51] 0:44[37] 1:00[37] 0:34[45] 2:48[67] 0:56[14] 1:09[10] 0:24[16] 0:33[23] 0:44[65] 0:23[ 8] 1:14[13]
41.65699Rosa Johansson IK Uven SWE 00:15.55 +4:57 1:29(11)5:28(52)5:53(50)6:35(48)7:50(49)8:18(47)9:31(41)10:38(41)12:12(40)12:56(42)13:27(41)13:55(39)14:23(39)15:55(41)
1:29[11] 3:59[61] 0:25[13] 0:42[26] 1:15[53] 0:28[34] 1:13[23] 1:07[48] 1:34[49] 0:44[71] 0:31[13] 0:28[20] 0:28[40] 1:32[50]
42.65593Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama FIN 00:15.56 +4:58 1:52(46)5:08(47)5:35(45)6:17(43)7:13(39)7:45(38)9:17(39)10:25(40)12:16(41)12:42(40)13:18(39)13:55(39)14:23(39)15:56(42)
1:52[46] 3:16[49] 0:27[25] 0:42[26] 0:56[26] 0:32[41] 1:32[48] 1:08[51] 1:51[57] 0:26[30] 0:36[38] 0:37[58] 0:28[40] 1:33[52]
43.65624Leslie Minarik San Francisco Bay OC USA 00:16.17 +5:19 2:05(57)5:55(59)6:21(56)7:11(54)8:05(50)8:32(48)9:44(45)10:51(43)12:26(42)13:00(43)13:35(42)14:09(42)14:39(43)16:17(43)
2:05[57] 3:50[59] 0:26[20] 0:50[48] 0:54[19] 0:27[29] 1:12[20] 1:07[48] 1:35[50] 0:34[58] 0:35[31] 0:34[45] 0:30[55] 1:38[59]
44.65591Cristina Casatta Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:16.19 +5:21 1:29(11)4:33(29)5:00(26)5:40(25)6:35(22)6:54(19)8:02(18)9:05(18)13:00(48)13:30(47)14:02(45)14:33(45)14:59(45)16:19(44)
1:29[11] 3:04[37] 0:27[25] 0:40[17] 0:55[23] 0:19[ 7] 1:08[15] 1:03[37] 3:55[72] 0:30[45] 0:32[18] 0:31[34] 0:26[28] 1:20[29]
45.65679Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat FIN 00:16.27 +5:29 1:47(41)5:17(50)5:46(48)6:33(47)7:30(45)7:57(41)9:14(37)10:20(37)11:41(38)12:14(38)13:50(44)14:22(44)14:50(44)16:27(45)
1:47[41] 3:30[55] 0:29[33] 0:47[42] 0:57[29] 0:27[29] 1:17[30] 1:06[45] 1:21[33] 0:33[56] 1:36[72] 0:32[38] 0:28[40] 1:37[57]
46.65676Marjatta Karisto-NieminenVRU-Hyvinkää FIN 00:16.40 +5:42 1:51(45)5:03(45)5:35(45)6:26(45)7:33(46)8:11(45)9:31(41)11:32(48)13:04(49)13:34(49)14:11(47)14:47(47)15:18(47)16:40(46)
1:51[45] 3:12[45] 0:32[46] 0:51[50] 1:07[46] 0:38[52] 1:20[35] 2:01[70] 1:32[47] 0:30[45] 0:37[45] 0:36[57] 0:31[56] 1:22[33]
47.65655Ulla Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:16.47 +5:49 1:44(39)4:46(35)5:16(37)6:27(46)7:29(44)9:44(55)11:19(53)12:16(51)13:39(51)14:02(51)14:36(50)15:05(50)15:29(49)16:47(47)
1:44[39] 3:02[36] 0:30[37] 1:11[62] 1:02[41] 2:15[71] 1:35[51] 0:57[18] 1:23[37] 0:23[12] 0:34[26] 0:29[21] 0:24[13] 1:18[21]
47.65535Mare Beilmann OK LUS EST 00:16.47 +5:49 2:36(67)5:40(54)6:11(52)6:53(50)8:56(55)9:25(53)10:31(48)11:37(49)12:58(47)13:27(46)14:13(48)14:45(46)15:14(46)16:47(47)
2:36[67] 3:04[37] 0:31[42] 0:42[26] 2:03[71] 0:29[36] 1:06[12] 1:06[45] 1:21[33] 0:29[40] 0:46[58] 0:32[38] 0:29[49] 1:33[52]
49.65571Evi Vahu OK Orion EST 00:16.51 +5:53 1:41(36)5:03(45)5:29(43)6:15(41)7:34(47)8:15(46)9:34(43)10:52(44)12:53(46)13:32(48)14:06(46)14:50(48)15:18(47)16:51(49)
1:41[36] 3:22[51] 0:26[20] 0:46[41] 1:19[56] 0:41[57] 1:19[34] 1:18[56] 2:01[59] 0:39[68] 0:34[26] 0:44[65] 0:28[40] 1:33[52]
49.65531Tatiana Markova Moscow Compass RUS 00:16.51 +5:53 2:00(55)5:13(48)5:52(49)7:53(58)8:54(54)9:20(52)10:53(50)11:50(50)13:22(50)13:53(50)14:29(49)15:03(49)15:31(50)16:51(49)
2:00[55] 3:13[47] 0:39[59] 2:01[71] 1:01[40] 0:26[25] 1:33[49] 0:57[18] 1:32[47] 0:31[49] 0:36[38] 0:34[45] 0:28[40] 1:20[29]
51.65706Margret Carlsson OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:17.28 +6:30 1:52(46)5:16(49)5:54(51)6:39(49)7:41(48)8:05(42)10:20(46)11:23(46)12:52(45)13:24(45)14:48(51)15:22(51)15:54(51)17:28(51)
1:52[46] 3:24[52] 0:38[58] 0:45[39] 1:02[41] 0:24[19] 2:15[63] 1:03[37] 1:29[45] 0:32[53] 1:24[71] 0:34[45] 0:32[57] 1:34[55]
52.65564Pirjo Viitala Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 00:17.46 +6:48 2:26(66)5:19(51)6:15(54)7:41(56)9:08(57)9:35(54)11:28(54)12:27(52)14:45(54)15:08(53)15:39(53)16:02(52)16:25(52)17:46(52)
2:26[66] 2:53[24] 0:56[73] 1:26[67] 1:27[61] 0:27[29] 1:53[57] 0:59[27] 2:18[68] 0:23[12] 0:31[13] 0:23[ 1] 0:23[ 8] 1:21[32]
53.65693Inga-Lisa Axenborg Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:18.07 +7:09 1:36(30)5:00(44)5:30(44)6:11(39)7:11(36)7:42(36)12:13(56)13:10(54)14:34(52)15:03(52)15:37(52)16:11(53)16:39(53)18:07(53)
1:36[30] 3:24[52] 0:30[37] 0:41[20] 1:00[37] 0:31[37] 4:31[69] 0:57[18] 1:24[40] 0:29[40] 0:34[26] 0:34[45] 0:28[40] 1:28[46]
54.65537Reet Rohi OK Okas EST 00:18.38 +7:40 1:42(37)4:55(42)5:26(42)7:19(55)8:42(52)9:50(56)11:18(52)12:37(53)14:40(53)15:08(53)15:50(54)16:29(54)17:04(54)18:38(54)
1:42[37] 3:13[47] 0:31[42] 1:53[70] 1:23[59] 1:08[67] 1:28[43] 1:19[57] 2:03[63] 0:28[36] 0:42[54] 0:39[59] 0:35[63] 1:34[55]
55.65669Kirsten Eggen Fana IL NOR 00:19.07 +8:09 1:55(50)6:13(61)6:43(60)7:43(57)8:59(56)10:05(57)12:15(57)13:27(55)15:09(56)15:41(56)16:27(56)17:00(56)17:29(55)19:07(55)
1:55[50] 4:18[62] 0:30[37] 1:00[56] 1:16[55] 1:06[66] 2:10[61] 1:12[53] 1:42[53] 0:32[53] 0:46[58] 0:33[43] 0:29[49] 1:38[59]
56.65648Raija Haasto HIrvensalon Heitto FIN 00:19.15 +8:17 1:56(53)5:41(55)6:14(53)7:03(51)8:13(51)8:56(49)10:54(51)13:35(56)15:06(55)15:33(55)16:22(55)16:57(55)17:29(55)19:15(56)
1:56[53] 3:45[57] 0:33[49] 0:49[46] 1:10[49] 0:43[58] 1:58[59] 2:41[72] 1:31[46] 0:27[33] 0:49[62] 0:35[53] 0:32[57] 1:46[64]
57.65665Kerstin Blom OK Kolmården SWE 00:20.21 +9:23 2:11(60)6:32(62)7:06(61)8:39(62)10:04(60)10:36(60)12:38(58)13:52(58)15:57(57)16:35(57)17:20(57)17:59(57)18:34(57)20:21(57)
2:11[60] 4:21[63] 0:34[51] 1:33[69] 1:25[60] 0:32[41] 2:02[60] 1:14[54] 2:05[64] 0:38[66] 0:45[56] 0:39[59] 0:35[63] 1:47[65]
58.65748Anne Karin Stigemo Il Imås NOR 00:20.33 +9:35 2:25(65)5:46(57)6:20(55)8:35(61)11:30(66)12:02(65)13:23(62)14:42(62)16:33(60)17:02(60)17:40(58)18:24(59)19:01(59)20:33(58)
2:25[65] 3:21[50] 0:34[51] 2:15[73] 2:55[73] 0:32[41] 1:21[37] 1:19[57] 1:51[57] 0:29[40] 0:38[49] 0:44[65] 0:37[66] 1:32[50]
58.65705Ann-Helen Linnersjö Ok Orion SWE 00:20.33 +9:35 2:16(63)10:06(74)10:28(74)11:03(72)12:01(69)12:27(67)14:46(66)15:51(65)17:12(63)17:41(63)18:16(61)18:45(60)19:10(60)20:33(58)
2:16[63] 7:50[75] 0:22[ 1] 0:35[ 4] 0:58[33] 0:26[25] 2:19[65] 1:05[42] 1:21[33] 0:29[40] 0:35[31] 0:29[21] 0:25[20] 1:23[35]
60.65623Zinaida Loika Lytkarino BLR 00:20.56 +9:58 2:03(56)6:43(64)7:53(66)8:49(64)10:04(60)11:28(61)13:06(60)14:31(59)16:17(59)16:55(59)17:41(59)18:23(58)18:59(58)20:56(60)
2:03[56] 4:40[68] 1:10[74] 0:56[53] 1:15[53] 1:24[68] 1:38[54] 1:25[62] 1:46[54] 0:38[66] 0:46[58] 0:42[63] 0:36[65] 1:57[66]
61.65550Eeva-Liisa Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto FIN 00:21.36 +10:38 2:11(60)6:45(65)7:28(64)8:29(60)9:58(59)10:34(59)12:49(59)14:41(61)16:43(61)17:15(61)18:10(60)18:57(61)19:34(61)21:36(61)
2:11[60] 4:34[66] 0:43[67] 1:01[57] 1:29[62] 0:36[47] 2:15[63] 1:52[69] 2:02[61] 0:32[53] 0:55[66] 0:47[69] 0:37[66] 2:02[67]
62.65709Anna-Lisa Hansson Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:21.55 +10:57 2:22(64)6:46(66)7:22(63)9:47(67)10:55(63)11:31(62)13:10(61)14:31(59)17:02(62)17:38(62)18:28(62)19:10(62)19:53(62)21:55(62)
2:22[64] 4:24[64] 0:36[54] 2:25[74] 1:08[48] 0:36[47] 1:39[55] 1:21[59] 2:31[70] 0:36[63] 0:50[65] 0:42[63] 0:43[70] 2:02[67]
63.65711Inger Brune Skogslöparna SWE 00:22.18 +11:20 2:10(59)6:34(63)7:15(62)8:27(59)9:47(58)10:24(58)12:04(55)13:49(57)16:01(58)16:43(58)18:37(63)19:27(63)20:07(63)22:18(63)
2:10[59] 4:24[64] 0:41[61] 1:12[63] 1:20[57] 0:37[51] 1:40[56] 1:45[67] 2:12[67] 0:42[70] 1:54[73] 0:50[71] 0:40[68] 2:11[70]
64.65604Orvokki Soikkeli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:22.50 +11:52 1:52(46)5:41(55)6:22(57)7:10(53)11:17(65)11:40(63)16:24(69)17:38(68)19:01(67)19:34(66)20:07(66)20:46(66)21:12(66)22:50(64)
1:52[46] 3:49[58] 0:41[61] 0:48[44] 4:07[74] 0:23[15] 4:44[70] 1:14[54] 1:23[37] 0:33[56] 0:33[23] 0:39[59] 0:26[28] 1:38[59]
65.65513Marit Odden Drangedal o-lag NOR 00:22.54 +11:56 2:42(68)7:56(69)8:38(68)9:42(66)11:14(64)11:47(64)13:57(63)15:38(63)17:40(65)18:16(65)19:14(65)20:00(65)20:45(65)22:54(65)
2:42[68] 5:14[71] 0:42[65] 1:04[60] 1:32[63] 0:33[44] 2:10[61] 1:41[66] 2:02[61] 0:36[63] 0:58[68] 0:46[68] 0:45[71] 2:09[69]
66.65568Tatsiana Kandratsyeva Belaya Rus BLR 00:22.57 +11:59 2:59(72)8:35(71)9:23(71)10:21(70)11:34(67)12:05(66)14:02(64)15:38(63)17:26(64)18:01(64)18:56(64)19:43(64)20:25(64)22:57(66)
2:59[72] 5:36[72] 0:48[68] 0:58[54] 1:13[51] 0:31[37] 1:57[58] 1:36[65] 1:48[56] 0:35[61] 0:55[66] 0:47[69] 0:42[69] 2:32[71]
67.65590Natalia Malinkina Lytkarino RUS 00:23.07 +12:09 4:43(74)8:08(70)8:50(69)10:52(71)12:50(72)13:55(70)15:23(67)16:49(67)18:54(66)19:35(67)20:23(67)20:58(67)21:30(67)23:07(67)
4:43[74] 3:25[54] 0:42[65] 2:02[72] 1:58[70] 1:05[65] 1:28[43] 1:26[63] 2:05[64] 0:41[69] 0:48[61] 0:35[53] 0:32[57] 1:37[57]
68.65674Leena Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:26.22 +15:24 2:07(58)6:03(60)6:39(59)9:05(65)10:19(62)15:42(72)18:35(70)19:57(70)22:04(69)22:41(69)23:30(69)24:04(69)24:37(69)26:22(68)
2:07[58] 3:56[60] 0:36[54] 2:26[75] 1:14[52] 5:23[72] 2:53[68] 1:22[60] 2:07[66] 0:37[65] 0:49[62] 0:34[45] 0:33[61] 1:45[63]
68.65649Lyudmila Avramenko UKR 00:26.22 +15:24 2:51(70)9:20(72)9:52(72)11:07(73)12:18(70)12:58(68)14:33(65)15:57(66)22:30(70)22:54(70)23:33(70)24:06(70)24:39(70)26:22(68)
2:51[70] 6:29[73] 0:32[46] 1:15[64] 1:11[50] 0:40[55] 1:35[51] 1:24[61] 6:33[73] 0:24[16] 0:39[51] 0:33[43] 0:33[61] 1:43[62]
70.65515Ellen Bjerva Drangedal o-lag NOR 00:27.10 +16:12 2:48(69)7:41(68)8:33(67)10:03(68)12:54(73)13:53(69)16:15(68)18:04(69)20:23(68)21:12(68)22:28(68)23:30(68)24:23(68)27:10(70)
2:48[69] 4:53[70] 0:52[70] 1:30[68] 2:51[72] 0:59[63] 2:22[66] 1:49[68] 2:19[69] 0:49[72] 1:16[70] 1:02[72] 0:53[72] 2:47[72]
71.65542Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvika EST 00:28.40 +17:42 2:55(71)5:46(57)6:23(58)7:04(52)8:45(53)9:10(51)22:09(72)23:15(71)25:02(71)25:32(71)26:16(71)26:43(71)27:15(71)28:40(71)
2:55[71] 2:51[20] 0:37[56] 0:41[20] 1:41[68] 0:25[23] 12:59[72] 1:06[45] 1:47[55] 0:30[45] 0:44[55] 0:27[15] 0:32[57] 1:25[38]
72.65616Marja Kanerva Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:33.53 +22:55 3:07(73)10:23(75)11:16(75)12:39(75)14:36(74)15:32(71)21:36(71)23:41(72)26:40(72)27:34(72)28:46(72)29:52(72)30:48(72)33:53(72)
3:07[73] 7:16[74] 0:53[71] 1:23[66] 1:57[69] 0:56[62] 6:04[71] 2:05[71] 2:59[71] 0:54[73] 1:12[69] 1:06[73] 0:56[73] 3:05[73]
73.65576Ingunn Skare Bergens turnforening NOR 00:52.36 +41:38 1:47(41)5:30(53)9:16(70)10:17(69)11:51(68)25:54(73)42:44(73)46:55(73)48:56(73)49:30(73)50:07(73)50:41(73)51:08(73)52:36(73)
1:47[41] 3:43[56] 3:46[75] 1:01[57] 1:34[65] 14:03[73] 16:50[73] 4:11[73] 2:01[59] 0:34[58] 0:37[45] 0:34[45] 0:27[39] 1:28[46]
65638Cheryl Bluett Bennelong Northside OrienteersAUS MP 4:51(75)9:25(73)10:19(73)11:23(74)12:43(71)
4:51[75] 4:34[66] 0:54[72] 1:04[60] 1:20[57]
65688Kirsti Vuorinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN MP 2:15(62)7:00(67)7:41(65)8:39(62)
2:15[62] 4:45[69] 0:41[61] 0:58[54]
65741Airi Pajuoja Valkeakosken Haka FIN DNS
65504Reserve --- DNS
65503Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28