World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W65-1
1920m 13KP Climb 30m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.33\161m 2.102\111m 3.49\226m 4.109\30m 5.108\80m 6.55\54m 7.56\112m 8.61\58m 9.63\43m 10.106\141m 11.105\128m 12.101\67m 13.100\67m F.\262m
1.65558Anne-Marie Holmström Järla ok SWE 00:12.39 00:12.39 1:33( 2)2:44( 1)4:27( 1)4:41( 1)5:25( 1)6:10( 1)7:11( 1)7:54( 1)8:16( 1)9:24( 1)10:35( 2)11:03( 2)11:28( 2)12:39( 1)
1:33[ 2] 1:11[ 3] 1:43[ 2] 0:14[ 1] 0:44[ 2] 0:45[11] 1:01[ 2] 0:43[ 4] 0:22[ 5] 1:08[13] 1:11[39] 0:28[ 6] 0:25[16] 1:11[ 6]
2.65666Margaretha Svensson OK Vilse 87 SWE 00:12.41 +0:02 1:34( 3)2:44( 1)4:36( 2)4:52( 2)5:45( 2)6:29( 2)7:39( 3)8:25( 3)8:46( 2)9:46( 3)10:32( 1)10:59( 1)11:24( 1)12:41( 2)
1:34[ 3] 1:10[ 2] 1:52[ 6] 0:16[ 2] 0:53[18] 0:44[ 7] 1:10[ 7] 0:46[ 7] 0:21[ 4] 1:00[ 6] 0:46[ 1] 0:27[ 5] 0:25[16] 1:17[16]
3.65690Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit FIN 00:12.42 +0:03 1:34( 3)3:08(11)4:50( 6)5:07( 6)5:58( 4)6:38( 4)7:34( 2)8:17( 2)8:47( 3)9:42( 2)10:41( 3)11:09( 3)11:35( 3)12:42( 3)
1:34[ 3] 1:34[24] 1:42[ 1] 0:17[ 7] 0:51[15] 0:40[ 3] 0:56[ 1] 0:43[ 4] 0:30[31] 0:55[ 2] 0:59[13] 0:28[ 6] 0:26[25] 1:07[ 3]
4.65707Lena Söderberg OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:13.08 +0:29 1:34( 3)2:55( 5)4:47( 5)5:04( 4)5:46( 3)6:30( 3)7:48( 4)8:47( 4)9:09( 4)10:05( 4)11:06( 4)11:31( 4)11:54( 4)13:08( 4)
1:34[ 3] 1:21[ 7] 1:52[ 6] 0:17[ 7] 0:42[ 1] 0:44[ 7] 1:18[18] 0:59[22] 0:22[ 5] 0:56[ 3] 1:01[20] 0:25[ 2] 0:23[ 6] 1:14[10]
5.65584Lotta Råberg OK Tyr SWE 00:13.35 +0:56 1:31( 1)3:01( 7)4:58( 8)5:14( 7)6:04( 7)6:43( 5)8:20( 7)8:59( 6)9:25( 6)10:24( 5)11:17( 5)11:49( 5)12:14( 5)13:35( 5)
1:31[ 1] 1:30[17] 1:57[12] 0:16[ 2] 0:50[12] 0:39[ 1] 1:37[36] 0:39[ 2] 0:26[14] 0:59[ 5] 0:53[ 7] 0:32[20] 0:25[16] 1:21[22]
6.65659Vappu Hyvärinen Saarijärven Pullistus FIN 00:13.44 +1:05 1:44(19)3:38(30)5:25(17)6:04(21)7:03(23)7:42(16)8:49(13)9:27(10)9:47( 8)10:38( 7)11:47( 7)12:13( 7)12:37( 7)13:44( 6)
1:44[19] 1:54[40] 1:47[ 3] 0:39[63] 0:59[27] 0:39[ 1] 1:07[ 5] 0:38[ 1] 0:20[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 1:09[36] 0:26[ 4] 0:24[ 9] 1:07[ 3]
7.65667Gunnel Månsson OK Vilse 87 SWE 00:13.55 +1:16 1:37( 9)2:52( 4)4:46( 4)5:05( 5)6:02( 5)6:56( 8)8:05( 6)8:59( 6)9:24( 5)10:30( 6)11:36( 6)12:05( 6)12:30( 6)13:55( 7)
1:37[ 9] 1:15[ 5] 1:54[ 9] 0:19[19] 0:57[23] 0:54[29] 1:09[ 6] 0:54[12] 0:25[12] 1:06[ 8] 1:06[30] 0:29[ 9] 0:25[16] 1:25[32]
8.65686Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.01 +1:22 1:42(17)3:07(10)5:10( 9)5:28( 9)6:18( 9)7:07( 9)8:25( 9)9:23( 9)9:49( 9)10:55( 9)11:47( 7)12:19( 8)12:43( 8)14:01( 8)
1:42[17] 1:25[ 9] 2:03[16] 0:18[11] 0:50[12] 0:49[18] 1:18[18] 0:58[20] 0:26[14] 1:06[ 8] 0:52[ 4] 0:32[20] 0:24[ 9] 1:18[17]
9.65557Helena Hemström Gävle Ok SWE 00:14.17 +1:38 1:45(20)3:52(39)5:46(24)6:04(21)6:48(17)7:37(14)8:39(10)9:48(14)10:21(14)11:30(12)12:22(11)12:56(12)13:15(10)14:17( 9)
1:45[20] 2:07[53] 1:54[ 9] 0:18[11] 0:44[ 2] 0:49[18] 1:02[ 4] 1:09[43] 0:33[38] 1:09[14] 0:52[ 4] 0:34[31] 0:19[ 1] 1:02[ 1]
10.65618Jenny Wren Border Liners OC GBR 00:14.20 +1:41 1:38(10)3:37(29)5:26(18)5:44(17)6:33(12)7:25(11)8:41(11)9:42(11)10:10(11)11:08(10)12:08(10)12:42(10)13:09( 9)14:20(10)
1:38[10] 1:59[43] 1:49[ 5] 0:18[11] 0:49[ 9] 0:52[22] 1:16[15] 1:01[27] 0:28[23] 0:58[ 4] 1:00[18] 0:34[31] 0:27[32] 1:11[ 6]
11.65554Yvette Zaugg ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:14.30 +1:51 1:36( 6)2:48( 3)4:42( 3)5:00( 3)6:02( 5)6:45( 6)9:24(24)10:24(23)10:44(21)11:44(18)12:34(16)12:57(13)13:19(13)14:30(11)
1:36[ 6] 1:12[ 4] 1:54[ 9] 0:18[11] 1:02[37] 0:43[ 4] 2:39[72] 1:00[23] 0:20[ 1] 1:00[ 6] 0:50[ 2] 0:23[ 1] 0:22[ 3] 1:11[ 6]
12.65547Hille Tasa SK Saue Tammed EST 00:14.32 +1:53 1:39(11)3:06( 9)4:54( 7)5:16( 8)6:05( 8)6:49( 7)8:03( 5)8:47( 4)9:57(10)11:32(14)12:27(14)12:57(13)13:18(12)14:32(12)
1:39[11] 1:27[13] 1:48[ 4] 0:22[37] 0:49[ 9] 0:44[ 7] 1:14[13] 0:44[ 6] 1:10[71] 1:35[55] 0:55[ 9] 0:30[14] 0:21[ 2] 1:14[10]
13.65718Ivana Ulehlova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:14.41 +2:02 1:36( 6)3:14(16)5:29(20)5:51(20)6:58(21)7:48(19)8:49(13)9:56(16)10:22(15)11:33(15)12:25(12)12:53(11)13:17(11)14:41(13)
1:36[ 6] 1:38[26] 2:15[31] 0:22[37] 1:07[46] 0:50[20] 1:01[ 2] 1:07[40] 0:26[14] 1:11[16] 0:52[ 4] 0:28[ 6] 0:24[ 9] 1:24[29]
14.65538Aila Halttunen Haninge SOK SWE 00:14.46 +2:07 1:39(11)3:19(20)5:21(15)5:39(15)6:57(20)7:51(20)9:07(19)9:46(12)10:11(12)11:30(12)12:31(15)13:01(16)13:25(14)14:46(14)
1:39[11] 1:40[28] 2:02[14] 0:18[11] 1:18[58] 0:54[29] 1:16[15] 0:39[ 2] 0:25[12] 1:19[32] 1:01[20] 0:30[14] 0:24[ 9] 1:21[22]
15.65650Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.56 +2:17 1:39(11)3:48(36)5:56(34)6:26(34)7:17(32)8:11(30)9:23(22)10:19(20)10:42(20)11:57(22)12:48(19)13:17(18)13:42(17)14:56(15)
1:39[11] 2:09[56] 2:08[22] 0:30[58] 0:51[15] 0:54[29] 1:12[ 9] 0:56[16] 0:23[ 8] 1:15[28] 0:51[ 3] 0:29[ 9] 0:25[16] 1:14[10]
16.65580Berit Hegdal Bergens turnforening NOR 00:15.04 +2:25 1:36( 6)3:24(21)5:17(12)5:38(13)6:25(10)7:11(10)8:23( 8)9:20( 8)9:42( 7)10:49( 8)12:01( 9)12:35( 9)13:49(19)15:04(16)
1:36[ 6] 1:48[34] 1:53[ 8] 0:21[28] 0:47[ 6] 0:46[12] 1:12[ 9] 0:57[18] 0:22[ 5] 1:07[11] 1:12[41] 0:34[31] 1:14[74] 1:15[13]
17.65615Inger Glans OK Torfinn SWE 00:15.08 +2:29 1:54(33)3:16(18)5:19(14)5:37(12)6:37(13)7:38(15)8:54(15)9:46(12)10:16(13)11:26(11)12:25(12)12:58(15)13:28(15)15:08(17)
1:54[33] 1:22[ 8] 2:03[16] 0:18[11] 1:00[31] 1:01[44] 1:16[15] 0:52[11] 0:30[31] 1:10[15] 0:59[13] 0:33[26] 0:30[51] 1:40[53]
17.65696Åsa Ståhl Hjärnarps OL SWE 00:15.08 +2:29 1:49(27)3:17(19)5:29(20)5:50(19)6:47(16)7:35(13)8:47(12)9:50(15)10:22(15)11:36(16)12:37(17)13:13(17)13:41(16)15:08(17)
1:49[27] 1:28[15] 2:12[27] 0:21[28] 0:57[23] 0:48[17] 1:12[ 9] 1:03[31] 0:32[35] 1:14[25] 1:01[20] 0:36[44] 0:28[39] 1:27[37]
17.65721Teresa Finlay Fermo GBR 00:15.08 +2:29 1:50(28)3:15(17)5:28(19)5:48(18)6:41(15)7:46(18)9:06(18)10:08(18)10:35(18)11:47(19)12:46(18)13:21(19)13:47(18)15:08(17)
1:50[28] 1:25[ 9] 2:13[28] 0:20[23] 0:53[18] 1:05[50] 1:20[24] 1:02[28] 0:27[20] 1:12[20] 0:59[13] 0:35[39] 0:26[25] 1:21[22]
20.65559Gerda Christiansen KOge OK DEN 00:15.25 +2:46 1:48(25)3:52(39)6:02(35)6:23(32)7:15(31)8:02(25)9:42(29)10:29(26)10:55(26)12:12(25)13:15(23)13:44(22)14:07(22)15:25(20)
1:48[25] 2:04[45] 2:10[25] 0:21[28] 0:52[17] 0:47[15] 1:40[41] 0:47[ 8] 0:26[14] 1:17[30] 1:03[24] 0:29[ 9] 0:23[ 6] 1:18[17]
21.65692Ann-Marie Rees Andersson Enebybergs IF SWE 00:15.30 +2:51 1:56(35)3:30(23)5:50(28)6:06(24)7:01(22)7:52(22)9:04(16)10:08(18)10:39(19)11:50(20)12:49(20)13:23(20)13:49(19)15:30(21)
1:56[35] 1:34[24] 2:20[39] 0:16[ 2] 0:55[21] 0:51[21] 1:12[ 9] 1:04[34] 0:31[33] 1:11[16] 0:59[13] 0:34[31] 0:26[25] 1:41[55]
22.65642Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:15.39 +3:00 2:00(40)3:31(24)5:48(27)6:07(25)7:05(24)7:57(24)9:07(19)10:02(17)10:29(17)11:43(17)12:58(21)13:30(21)13:59(21)15:39(22)
2:00[40] 1:31[18] 2:17[35] 0:19[19] 0:58[25] 0:52[22] 1:10[ 7] 0:55[15] 0:27[20] 1:14[25] 1:15[48] 0:32[20] 0:29[43] 1:40[53]
23.65710Eva Nordahl Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:15.50 +3:11 1:59(39)3:32(26)5:51(30)6:07(25)7:05(24)7:51(20)9:17(21)10:23(22)10:49(23)12:06(23)13:12(22)13:44(22)14:14(23)15:50(23)
1:59[39] 1:33[22] 2:19[38] 0:16[ 2] 0:58[25] 0:46[12] 1:26[27] 1:06[38] 0:26[14] 1:17[30] 1:06[30] 0:32[20] 0:30[51] 1:36[50]
24.65533Jan Candy Orienteering WA AUS 00:15.51 +3:12 2:04(43)3:29(22)5:50(28)6:11(30)7:07(27)8:04(27)9:23(22)10:25(24)10:51(24)12:20(26)13:24(25)13:56(24)14:23(24)15:51(24)
2:04[43] 1:25[ 9] 2:21[41] 0:21[28] 0:56[22] 0:57[37] 1:19[21] 1:02[28] 0:26[14] 1:29[49] 1:04[27] 0:32[20] 0:27[32] 1:28[39]
25.65597Helena Korhonen Haninge SOK SWE 00:15.58 +3:19 1:40(14)4:46(64)6:53(51)7:10(46)7:55(41)8:41(35)10:09(34)11:22(35)11:42(34)12:56(33)13:52(29)14:31(31)14:53(30)15:58(25)
1:40[14] 3:06[72] 2:07[21] 0:17[ 7] 0:45[ 4] 0:46[12] 1:28[29] 1:13[49] 0:20[ 1] 1:14[25] 0:56[10] 0:39[50] 0:22[ 3] 1:05[ 2]
26.65555Volha Vashchenka Traktor OK BLR 00:16.01 +3:22 1:57(37)3:45(32)6:02(35)6:18(31)7:08(28)7:52(22)9:32(26)10:26(25)10:54(25)12:38(27)13:44(28)14:14(26)14:36(25)16:01(26)
1:57[37] 1:48[34] 2:17[35] 0:16[ 2] 0:50[12] 0:44[ 7] 1:40[41] 0:54[12] 0:28[23] 1:44[59] 1:06[30] 0:30[14] 0:22[ 3] 1:25[32]
27.65739Ruth Huguenin OLC Kakowa SUI 00:16.02 +3:23 2:21(60)4:08(48)6:23(43)6:42(39)7:31(34)8:23(33)9:55(32)10:46(28)11:27(30)12:54(32)13:52(29)14:27(29)14:50(28)16:02(27)
2:21[60] 1:47[33] 2:15[31] 0:19[19] 0:49[ 9] 0:52[22] 1:32[33] 0:51[10] 0:41[56] 1:27[43] 0:58[12] 0:35[39] 0:23[ 6] 1:12[ 9]
28.65600Liis Lille Harju KEK RSK EST 00:16.11 +3:32 1:45(20)3:05( 8)5:22(16)5:40(16)6:40(14)7:32(12)9:04(16)10:21(21)10:48(22)11:55(21)13:17(24)14:24(28)14:49(27)16:11(28)
1:45[20] 1:20[ 6] 2:17[35] 0:18[11] 1:00[31] 0:52[22] 1:32[33] 1:17[51] 0:27[20] 1:07[11] 1:22[56] 1:07[72] 0:25[16] 1:22[27]
29.65548Rudite Sterna Sigulda LAT 00:16.13 +3:34 2:00(40)3:33(27)5:46(24)6:07(25)7:09(29)8:03(26)9:50(30)10:52(29)11:21(28)12:40(28)13:43(27)14:13(25)14:42(26)16:13(29)
2:00[40] 1:33[22] 2:13[28] 0:21[28] 1:02[37] 0:54[29] 1:47[46] 1:02[28] 0:29[28] 1:19[32] 1:03[24] 0:30[14] 0:29[43] 1:31[43]
30.65617Dale Kireiliene OK Takas LTU 00:16.22 +3:43 1:53(30)3:47(34)5:53(32)6:10(29)7:11(30)8:05(28)9:53(31)10:53(30)11:22(29)12:43(29)13:42(26)14:29(30)14:56(31)16:22(30)
1:53[30] 1:54[40] 2:06[19] 0:17[ 7] 1:01[34] 0:54[29] 1:48[47] 1:00[23] 0:29[28] 1:21[38] 0:59[13] 0:47[62] 0:27[32] 1:26[34]
31.65708Karin Persson OK Tyringe SWE 00:16.23 +3:44 1:53(30)3:59(45)6:34(46)6:54(42)7:56(42)8:50(38)10:09(34)11:06(33)11:41(33)12:52(31)13:53(31)14:23(27)14:52(29)16:23(31)
1:53[30] 2:06[50] 2:35[49] 0:20[23] 1:02[37] 0:54[29] 1:19[21] 0:57[18] 0:35[40] 1:11[16] 1:01[20] 0:30[14] 0:29[43] 1:31[43]
32.65607Stina Marie Elfving Byaasen IL NOR 00:16.31 +3:52 1:46(23)3:11(14)5:17(12)5:38(13)6:26(11)8:16(31)10:08(33)11:02(31)11:30(31)12:43(29)14:01(32)14:35(32)15:02(32)16:31(32)
1:46[23] 1:25[ 9] 2:06[19] 0:21[28] 0:48[ 8] 1:50[69] 1:52[49] 0:54[12] 0:28[23] 1:13[23] 1:18[53] 0:34[31] 0:27[32] 1:29[42]
33.65713Ingalill Nilsson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:16.39 +4:00 1:54(33)3:58(44)6:19(41)6:40(38)7:42(37)8:46(36)10:11(36)11:15(34)11:51(35)13:10(34)14:07(33)14:36(33)15:05(33)16:39(33)
1:54[33] 2:04[45] 2:21[41] 0:21[28] 1:02[37] 1:04[49] 1:25[26] 1:04[34] 0:36[42] 1:19[32] 0:57[11] 0:29[ 9] 0:29[43] 1:34[49]
34.65502Valentina Meshcheriakova RUS-VETERAN RUS 00:17.07 +4:28 1:40(14)3:09(12)5:14(11)5:34(11)8:36(50)9:19(43)10:54(42)11:52(40)12:16(38)13:31(36)14:43(34)15:14(34)15:39(34)17:07(34)
1:40[14] 1:29[16] 2:05[18] 0:20[23] 3:02[73] 0:43[ 4] 1:35[35] 0:58[20] 0:24[10] 1:15[28] 1:12[41] 0:31[19] 0:25[16] 1:28[39]
35.65610Tatiana Stepaniantc Azimut RUS 00:17.11 +4:32 1:57(37)3:45(32)6:05(37)7:12(47)8:06(43)8:58(41)10:28(39)11:28(36)12:05(36)13:38(37)14:46(35)15:21(35)15:50(35)17:11(35)
1:57[37] 1:48[34] 2:20[39] 1:07[69] 0:54[20] 0:52[22] 1:30[31] 1:00[23] 0:37[44] 1:33[52] 1:08[35] 0:35[39] 0:29[43] 1:21[22]
36.65528Leili Prans OK Ilves EST 00:17.23 +4:44 2:02(42)3:33(27)5:55(33)6:24(33)7:34(36)8:35(34)10:26(38)11:31(37)12:08(37)13:27(35)14:55(36)15:29(36)15:59(36)17:23(36)
2:02[42] 1:31[18] 2:22[44] 0:29[55] 1:10[49] 1:01[44] 1:51[48] 1:05[37] 0:37[44] 1:19[32] 1:28[63] 0:34[31] 0:30[51] 1:24[29]
37.65703Inger Ljungström OK Djerf SWE 00:17.45 +5:06 1:47(24)3:56(41)6:21(42)6:47(40)7:49(38)8:48(37)10:11(36)11:50(39)12:29(41)13:49(40)14:56(37)15:43(38)16:13(37)17:45(37)
1:47[24] 2:09[56] 2:25[47] 0:26[49] 1:02[37] 0:59[41] 1:23[25] 1:39[61] 0:39[53] 1:20[36] 1:07[33] 0:47[62] 0:30[51] 1:32[47]
38.65529Zoya Zimina Aeroflot RUS 00:17.58 +5:19 1:50(28)3:31(24)5:46(24)6:08(28)6:55(18)7:42(16)9:26(25)10:34(27)10:57(27)12:08(24)15:33(39)16:06(39)16:32(39)17:58(38)
1:50[28] 1:41[30] 2:15[31] 0:22[37] 0:47[ 6] 0:47[15] 1:44[45] 1:08[42] 0:23[ 8] 1:11[16] 3:25[73] 0:33[26] 0:26[25] 1:26[34]
39.65606Liv Haugli Heming NOR 00:18.01 +5:22 1:53(30)3:48(36)5:45(23)6:05(23)7:05(24)9:34(46)11:15(44)12:26(43)13:03(43)14:49(43)15:42(41)16:17(40)16:41(40)18:01(39)
1:53[30] 1:55[42] 1:57[12] 0:20[23] 1:00[31] 2:29[73] 1:41[43] 1:11[45] 0:37[44] 1:46[60] 0:53[ 7] 0:35[39] 0:24[ 9] 1:20[20]
40.65598Mare Aibast Harju KEK RSK EST 00:18.06 +5:27 2:10(50)3:50(38)6:27(44)7:21(48)8:22(46)9:22(44)10:52(41)11:48(38)12:23(40)13:46(39)14:56(37)15:38(37)16:14(38)18:06(40)
2:10[50] 1:40[28] 2:37[53] 0:54[67] 1:01[34] 1:00[43] 1:30[31] 0:56[16] 0:35[40] 1:23[42] 1:10[37] 0:42[56] 0:36[61] 1:52[66]
41.65518Semenova Galina Velikie Luki RUS 00:18.12 +5:33 1:48(25)2:56( 6)5:32(22)6:39(37)7:24(33)8:07(29)9:34(27)13:03(48)13:49(51)14:55(44)16:12(45)16:37(43)17:02(43)18:12(41)
1:48[25] 1:08[ 1] 2:36[52] 1:07[69] 0:45[ 4] 0:43[ 4] 1:27[28] 3:29[72] 0:46[65] 1:06[ 8] 1:17[52] 0:25[ 2] 0:25[16] 1:10[ 5]
42.65750Judith Karpinski New England Orienteering USA 00:18.18 +5:39 2:15(57)3:57(42)6:13(39)7:02(43)8:06(43)9:12(42)10:49(40)11:53(41)12:21(39)13:43(38)15:44(42)16:21(42)16:50(42)18:18(42)
2:15[57] 1:42[31] 2:16[34] 0:49[65] 1:04[44] 1:06[51] 1:37[36] 1:04[34] 0:28[23] 1:22[41] 2:01[71] 0:37[48] 0:29[43] 1:28[39]
43.65634Joanna Stewart Auckland OC NZL 00:18.26 +5:47 2:13(55)4:03(47)6:40(48)7:03(44)8:32(47)9:35(47)11:12(43)12:23(42)12:54(42)14:24(41)15:40(40)16:17(40)16:43(41)18:26(43)
2:13[55] 1:50[38] 2:37[53] 0:23[43] 1:29[64] 1:03[48] 1:37[36] 1:11[45] 0:31[33] 1:30[50] 1:16[49] 0:37[48] 0:26[25] 1:43[58]
44.65656Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:18.41 +6:02 1:45(20)4:41(60)6:49(50)7:28(49)9:21(58)10:13(56)11:50(49)13:16(52)13:53(52)15:06(45)16:22(46)16:55(46)17:22(46)18:41(44)
1:45[20] 2:56[71] 2:08[22] 0:39[63] 1:53[70] 0:52[22] 1:37[36] 1:26[55] 0:37[44] 1:13[23] 1:16[49] 0:33[26] 0:27[32] 1:19[19]
45.65595Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 00:18.42 +6:03 1:42(17)3:09(12)5:11(10)5:30(10)6:55(18)8:19(32)9:34(27)11:05(32)11:33(32)15:15(49)16:34(50)17:03(47)17:27(47)18:42(45)
1:42[17] 1:27[13] 2:02[14] 0:19[19] 1:25[63] 1:24[62] 1:15[14] 1:31[57] 0:28[23] 3:42[74] 1:19[55] 0:29[ 9] 0:24[ 9] 1:15[13]
46.65603Oivi Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:18.43 +6:04 2:27(62)4:32(56)7:07(54)7:34(50)8:33(48)9:40(48)11:21(46)12:43(45)13:28(45)14:48(42)15:58(43)16:50(45)17:16(45)18:43(46)
2:27[62] 2:05[47] 2:35[49] 0:27[51] 0:59[27] 1:07[52] 1:41[43] 1:22[52] 0:45[62] 1:20[36] 1:10[37] 0:52[66] 0:26[25] 1:27[37]
47.65561Anne Raadla Jõhvikas EST 00:18.57 +6:18 2:08(46)3:47(34)6:09(38)6:31(35)7:50(39)8:52(40)11:20(45)12:36(44)13:16(44)15:08(46)16:11(44)16:47(44)17:15(44)18:57(47)
2:08[46] 1:39[27] 2:22[44] 0:22[37] 1:19[59] 1:02[46] 2:28[65] 1:16[50] 0:40[54] 1:52[64] 1:03[24] 0:36[44] 0:28[39] 1:42[57]
48.65619Eija Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:19.15 +6:36 2:09(48)4:17(50)7:05(53)7:42(53)8:45(51)9:57(52)11:53(50)13:02(47)13:40(47)15:21(53)16:39(51)17:18(51)17:49(50)19:15(48)
2:09[48] 2:08[54] 2:48[58] 0:37[62] 1:03[43] 1:12[54] 1:56[52] 1:09[43] 0:38[50] 1:41[57] 1:18[53] 0:39[50] 0:31[56] 1:26[34]
49.65726Setsuko Wakaume Team Chako JPN 00:19.17 +6:38 2:17(59)4:43(62)7:39(61)8:03(58)9:18(57)10:10(54)12:09(55)13:12(50)13:48(49)15:15(49)16:40(52)17:14(50)17:54(51)19:17(49)
2:17[59] 2:26[62] 2:56[61] 0:24[44] 1:15[56] 0:52[22] 1:59[55] 1:03[31] 0:36[42] 1:27[43] 1:25[59] 0:34[31] 0:40[69] 1:23[28]
50.65719Hana Stehnova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:19.28 +6:49 2:08(46)4:55(65)7:41(62)8:03(58)9:14(56)10:12(55)12:09(55)13:12(50)13:44(48)15:12(48)16:25(48)17:09(49)17:39(48)19:28(50)
2:08[46] 2:47[67] 2:46[55] 0:22[37] 1:11[50] 0:58[39] 1:57[53] 1:03[31] 0:32[35] 1:28[48] 1:13[44] 0:44[58] 0:30[51] 1:49[63]
51.65543Mirja-Liisa Laakso-LähteeHämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:19.35 +6:56 2:31(65)4:19(51)7:23(57)7:48(54)8:50(52)9:52(51)11:59(52)12:59(46)13:36(46)15:08(46)16:24(47)17:03(47)17:39(48)19:35(51)
2:31[65] 1:48[34] 3:04[65] 0:25[45] 1:02[37] 1:02[46] 2:07[57] 1:00[23] 0:37[44] 1:32[51] 1:16[49] 0:39[50] 0:36[61] 1:56[68]
52.65572Anne Furuholt Trollelg o-lag NOR 00:19.43 +7:04 2:16(58)4:24(54)7:19(56)7:41(52)8:52(53)9:49(50)11:44(47)13:06(49)13:48(49)15:15(49)16:29(49)17:21(52)17:57(52)19:43(52)
2:16[58] 2:08[54] 2:55[59] 0:22[37] 1:11[50] 0:57[37] 1:55[51] 1:22[52] 0:42[58] 1:27[43] 1:14[45] 0:52[66] 0:36[61] 1:46[60]
53.65534Valentyna Koshova Energodar UKR 00:20.03 +7:24 2:09(48)4:23(52)7:10(55)7:35(51)8:34(49)9:46(49)12:00(53)13:25(53)14:03(54)15:52(54)17:15(54)17:48(53)18:22(54)20:03(53)
2:09[48] 2:14[58] 2:47[57] 0:25[45] 0:59[27] 1:12[54] 2:14[61] 1:25[54] 0:38[50] 1:49[61] 1:23[57] 0:33[26] 0:34[59] 1:41[55]
54.65577Astri Hole Bergens turnforening NOR 00:20.06 +7:27 2:22(61)4:45(63)7:50(63)8:15(60)9:26(60)10:42(61)12:34(59)13:40(56)14:20(56)15:53(55)17:07(53)17:51(54)18:20(53)20:06(54)
2:22[61] 2:23[61] 3:05[66] 0:25[45] 1:11[50] 1:16[56] 1:52[49] 1:06[38] 0:40[54] 1:33[52] 1:14[45] 0:44[58] 0:29[43] 1:46[60]
55.65651Leena Aho Maarian Mahti FIN 00:20.14 +7:35 2:07(45)3:38(30)5:52(31)8:34(61)9:41(61)10:36(59)12:14(57)14:39(60)15:16(60)16:37(59)17:51(58)18:27(56)18:54(56)20:14(55)
2:07[45] 1:31[18] 2:14[30] 2:42[75] 1:07[46] 0:55[36] 1:38[40] 2:25[70] 0:37[44] 1:21[38] 1:14[45] 0:36[44] 0:27[32] 1:20[20]
56.65524Sirje Vilbaste OK Ilves EST 00:20.28 +7:49 2:06(44)4:37(59)7:32(60)7:57(56)9:06(54)10:04(53)12:18(58)13:25(53)14:11(55)15:53(55)17:19(55)18:05(55)18:39(55)20:28(56)
2:06[44] 2:31[63] 2:55[59] 0:25[45] 1:09[48] 0:58[39] 2:14[61] 1:07[40] 0:46[65] 1:42[58] 1:26[61] 0:46[61] 0:34[59] 1:49[63]
57.65682Eila Mäntytormä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:20.35 +7:56 2:30(63)4:35(58)7:31(59)7:57(56)9:08(55)10:33(57)12:02(54)14:01(57)14:46(57)16:20(57)17:31(56)18:36(58)19:04(58)20:35(57)
2:30[63] 2:05[47] 2:56[61] 0:26[49] 1:11[50] 1:25[63] 1:29[30] 1:59[64] 0:45[62] 1:34[54] 1:11[39] 1:05[71] 0:28[39] 1:31[43]
58.65678Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:20.39 +8:00 2:30(63)4:23(52)7:25(58)7:54(55)9:23(59)10:34(58)12:39(60)14:14(58)14:57(59)16:24(58)17:49(57)18:29(57)19:00(57)20:39(58)
2:30[63] 1:53[39] 3:02[63] 0:29[55] 1:29[64] 1:11[53] 2:05[56] 1:35[60] 0:43[59] 1:27[43] 1:25[59] 0:40[54] 0:31[56] 1:39[52]
59.65536Nina Potapova ULYANOVSK RUS 00:20.40 +8:01 2:10(50)4:15(49)6:44(49)7:05(45)8:10(45)10:40(60)11:58(51)13:26(55)13:55(53)15:16(52)18:22(59)18:55(59)19:19(59)20:40(59)
2:10[50] 2:05[47] 2:29[48] 0:21[28] 1:05[45] 2:30[74] 1:18[18] 1:28[56] 0:29[28] 1:21[38] 3:06[72] 0:33[26] 0:24[ 9] 1:21[22]
60.65681Beatrice Malmsten Lynx FIN 00:21.24 +8:45 1:41(16)3:13(15)11:10(74)11:30(74)12:42(71)13:36(70)14:55(66)16:07(63)16:31(62)17:43(60)18:47(60)19:19(60)19:51(60)21:24(60)
1:41[16] 1:32[21] 7:57[75] 0:20[23] 1:12[54] 0:54[29] 1:19[21] 1:12[47] 0:24[10] 1:12[20] 1:04[27] 0:32[20] 0:32[58] 1:33[48]
61.65673Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 00:21.53 +9:14 2:12(53)3:57(42)6:32(45)6:53(41)7:52(40)8:51(39)12:48(61)14:19(59)14:51(58)18:15(61)19:15(61)19:49(61)20:17(61)21:53(61)
2:12[53] 1:45[32] 2:35[49] 0:21[28] 0:59[27] 0:59[41] 3:57[73] 1:31[57] 0:32[35] 3:24[73] 1:00[18] 0:34[31] 0:28[39] 1:36[50]
62.65732Margareta Brynhildsen Stokke IL NOR 00:22.42 +10:03 1:56(35)4:02(46)6:13(39)6:31(35)7:32(35)9:25(45)11:47(48)15:28(61)16:01(61)19:03(65)20:10(62)20:46(62)21:11(62)22:42(62)
1:56[35] 2:06[50] 2:11[26] 0:18[11] 1:01[34] 1:53[70] 2:22[64] 3:41[73] 0:33[38] 3:02[72] 1:07[33] 0:36[44] 0:25[16] 1:31[43]
63.65647Tuuli Kastemaa Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:23.06 +10:27 2:13(55)4:34(57)6:55(52)9:09(66)11:01(66)12:22(65)14:56(67)16:42(66)17:25(65)18:52(63)20:15(63)20:54(63)21:23(63)23:06(63)
2:13[55] 2:21[60] 2:21[41] 2:14[74] 1:52[69] 1:21[60] 2:34[68] 1:46[62] 0:43[59] 1:27[43] 1:23[57] 0:39[50] 0:29[43] 1:43[58]
64.65731Rita Riskusalo Kilon Kyllikit FIN 00:23.43 +11:04 2:32(66)5:03(66)8:43(67)9:35(68)10:48(65)12:14(64)14:27(63)16:13(64)17:15(64)18:55(64)20:27(65)21:18(64)21:57(64)23:43(64)
2:32[66] 2:31[63] 3:40[72] 0:52[66] 1:13[55] 1:26[65] 2:13[59] 1:46[62] 1:02[69] 1:40[56] 1:32[65] 0:51[65] 0:39[66] 1:46[60]
65.65631Vera Rebrova Moscow RUS 00:24.28 +11:49 2:40(68)4:42(61)7:57(64)9:07(64)10:47(64)12:05(63)14:03(62)16:05(62)16:46(63)18:49(62)20:19(64)21:37(65)22:16(65)24:28(65)
2:40[68] 2:02[44] 3:15[68] 1:10[71] 1:40[68] 1:18[58] 1:58[54] 2:02[66] 0:41[56] 2:03[65] 1:30[64] 1:18[74] 0:39[66] 2:12[72]
66.65520Valentina Schlee OLV Steinberg GER 00:24.30 +11:51 4:29(74)6:35(73)9:21(72)11:10(73)14:05(73)15:26(73)17:39(72)18:27(71)19:12(70)21:01(70)22:05(69)22:40(67)23:06(67)24:30(66)
4:29[74] 2:06[50] 2:46[55] 1:49[72] 2:55[72] 1:21[60] 2:13[59] 0:48[ 9] 0:45[62] 1:49[61] 1:04[27] 0:35[39] 0:26[25] 1:24[29]
67.65734Marta Ringheim Voss IL NOR 00:24.50 +12:11 2:54(72)5:47(70)9:13(70)9:47(70)11:04(67)12:29(66)14:39(65)16:48(67)17:26(66)19:29(66)21:15(66)21:57(66)22:41(66)24:50(67)
2:54[72] 2:53[70] 3:26[69] 0:34[61] 1:17[57] 1:25[63] 2:10[58] 2:09[68] 0:38[50] 2:03[65] 1:46[67] 0:42[56] 0:44[71] 2:09[71]
68.65540Kateryna Radzivil Rus-Veteran ITA 00:25.31 +12:52 2:47(71)5:23(67)8:32(65)9:01(63)10:22(62)12:38(67)15:15(68)16:27(65)17:59(68)20:07(68)22:03(68)22:47(68)23:23(68)25:31(68)
2:47[71] 2:36[65] 3:09[67] 0:29[55] 1:21[60] 2:16[72] 2:37[69] 1:12[47] 1:32[74] 2:08[68] 1:56[68] 0:44[58] 0:36[61] 2:08[70]
68.65552Marjaana Eskola Salon Viesti FIN 00:25.31 +12:52 2:11(52)4:28(55)6:37(47)8:44(62)12:56(72)14:13(72)18:19(73)19:50(72)20:45(72)21:57(72)23:09(70)23:49(70)24:16(70)25:31(68)
2:11[52] 2:17[59] 2:09[24] 2:07[73] 4:12[74] 1:17[57] 4:06[74] 1:31[57] 0:55[67] 1:12[20] 1:12[41] 0:40[54] 0:27[32] 1:15[13]
70.65680Raija Malm Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät FIN 00:25.45 +13:06 2:45(69)5:27(68)8:59(68)9:30(67)11:32(68)12:51(68)15:19(69)17:58(69)18:42(69)20:33(69)22:00(67)23:17(69)23:54(69)25:45(70)
2:45[69] 2:42[66] 3:32[71] 0:31[59] 2:02[71] 1:19[59] 2:28[65] 2:39[71] 0:44[61] 1:51[63] 1:27[62] 1:17[73] 0:37[65] 1:51[65]
71.65578Kari Nataas Bergen turnforening NOR 00:27.59 +15:20 2:46(70)5:38(69)8:40(66)9:08(65)10:32(63)12:02(62)14:35(64)16:55(68)17:50(67)19:57(67)24:06(72)24:54(72)25:37(71)27:59(71)
2:46[70] 2:52[69] 3:02[63] 0:28[52] 1:24[62] 1:30[67] 2:33[67] 2:20[69] 0:55[67] 2:07[67] 4:09[74] 0:48[64] 0:43[70] 2:22[73]
72.65685Anneli Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:28.24 +15:45 3:18(73)6:09(72)9:58(73)10:29(72)11:58(70)13:24(69)16:01(70)18:09(70)19:19(71)21:44(71)23:40(71)24:43(71)25:41(72)28:24(72)
3:18[73] 2:51[68] 3:49[74] 0:31[59] 1:29[64] 1:26[65] 2:37[69] 2:08[67] 1:10[71] 2:25[70] 1:56[68] 1:03[69] 0:58[73] 2:43[74]
73.65714Eivor Nydahl Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:29.18 +16:39 5:09(75)8:49(75)12:31(75)12:59(75)14:22(74)16:11(74)18:31(74)20:32(73)21:53(73)24:10(73)25:48(73)26:45(73)27:24(73)29:18(73)
5:09[75] 3:40[74] 3:42[73] 0:28[52] 1:23[61] 1:49[68] 2:20[63] 2:01[65] 1:21[73] 2:17[69] 1:38[66] 0:57[68] 0:39[66] 1:54[67]
74.65579Gun Inger Jorgensen Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:30.46 +18:07 2:34(67)5:53(71)9:20(71)10:14(71)11:52(69)14:06(71)16:44(71)21:15(74)22:18(74)25:05(74)27:02(74)28:05(74)28:49(74)30:46(74)
2:34[67] 3:19[73] 3:27[70] 0:54[67] 1:38[67] 2:14[71] 2:38[71] 4:31[74] 1:03[70] 2:47[71] 1:57[70] 1:03[69] 0:44[71] 1:57[69]
65609Aase Eng Musum Trollelg OK NOR MP 2:12(53)6:46(74)9:09(69)9:37(69)
2:12[53] 4:34[75] 2:23[46] 0:28[52]
65668Krystyna Galicz Bielany Warszawa POL MP
65501Reserve --- DNS
65614Ingrid Graneli Haninge SOK SWE DNS
65621Jaana Juntunen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28