World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W60-3
2070m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.31\103m 2.37\132m 3.38\46m 4.42\161m 5.44\75m 6.55\83m 7.60\174m 8.62\83m 9.61\79m 10.106\151m 11.92\125m 12.95\105m 13.116\49m 14.82\49m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.60569Alena Rosecka SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 00:12.40 00:12.40 1:08( 3)1:53( 3)2:13( 1)3:19( 1)3:54( 1)4:38( 1)5:51( 1)6:44( 1)7:15( 1)8:17( 1)9:10( 1)10:08( 1)10:27( 1)10:48( 1)11:27( 1)12:40( 1)
1:08[ 3] 0:45[ 1] 0:20[ 2] 1:06[ 1] 0:35[ 4] 0:44[ 6] 1:13[ 1] 0:53[25] 0:31[ 1] 1:02[ 6] 0:53[ 5] 0:58[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 0:21[ 7] 0:39[22] 1:13[ 8]
2.60660Ulla Engelby Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:13.10 +0:30 1:14(13)2:09(12)2:30(11)3:38( 8)4:13( 7)4:57( 5)6:13( 2)6:49( 2)7:22( 2)8:28( 2)9:19( 2)10:36( 2)10:56( 2)11:24( 3)12:00( 3)13:10( 2)
1:14[13] 0:55[16] 0:21[ 4] 1:08[ 3] 0:35[ 4] 0:44[ 6] 1:16[ 3] 0:36[ 1] 0:33[ 2] 1:06[10] 0:51[ 3] 1:17[33] 0:20[ 2] 0:28[40] 0:36[ 7] 1:10[ 4]
3.60716Bjorg Svanberg ROyken o-lag NOR 00:13.14 +0:34 1:02( 1)1:49( 1)2:15( 3)3:29( 3)4:05( 2)5:06( 9)6:23( 6)7:15( 4)7:48( 3)8:46( 3)9:36( 3)10:39( 3)11:02( 3)11:23( 2)11:59( 2)13:14( 3)
1:02[ 1] 0:47[ 4] 0:26[24] 1:14[11] 0:36[ 6] 1:01[43] 1:17[ 4] 0:52[21] 0:33[ 2] 0:58[ 2] 0:50[ 2] 1:03[ 3] 0:23[13] 0:21[ 7] 0:36[ 7] 1:15[13]
4.60591Gro Solnordal Rudsbygd OL NOR 00:13.27 +0:47 1:18(18)2:03( 8)2:30(11)3:36( 7)4:12( 6)4:55( 3)6:15( 4)7:03( 3)7:58( 5)9:01( 4)9:58( 4)11:03( 4)11:24( 4)11:45( 4)12:20( 4)13:27( 4)
1:18[18] 0:45[ 1] 0:27[34] 1:06[ 1] 0:36[ 6] 0:43[ 3] 1:20[ 7] 0:48[16] 0:55[45] 1:03[ 8] 0:57[15] 1:05[ 7] 0:21[ 7] 0:21[ 7] 0:35[ 3] 1:07[ 1]
5.60674Christina Hjertson OK Linne SWE 00:13.46 +1:06 1:13( 9)2:03( 8)2:28(10)3:39(10)4:16( 9)5:07(10)6:44(10)7:36( 9)8:09( 6)9:29(10)10:15( 7)11:14( 5)11:38( 6)11:57( 5)12:32( 5)13:46( 5)
1:13[ 9] 0:50[ 7] 0:25[18] 1:11[ 5] 0:37[ 9] 0:51[23] 1:37[33] 0:52[21] 0:33[ 2] 1:20[33] 0:46[ 1] 0:59[ 2] 0:24[21] 0:19[ 5] 0:35[ 3] 1:14[10]
6.60657Mona Bugge Haug OL Vallset/Stange NOR 00:14.00 +1:20 1:08( 3)1:58( 4)2:19( 4)3:32( 4)4:09( 4)4:51( 2)6:28( 7)7:17( 5)7:53( 4)9:04( 5)10:00( 5)11:14( 5)11:37( 5)11:57( 5)12:39( 6)14:00( 6)
1:08[ 3] 0:50[ 7] 0:21[ 4] 1:13[ 8] 0:37[ 9] 0:42[ 2] 1:37[33] 0:49[19] 0:36[ 6] 1:11[20] 0:56[12] 1:14[27] 0:23[13] 0:20[ 6] 0:42[36] 1:21[27]
7.60689Inese Purgaile Bebri LAT 00:14.05 +1:25 1:16(16)2:09(12)2:35(13)3:58(17)4:35(14)5:29(18)6:55(15)7:34( 8)8:19(10)9:25( 8)10:22( 9)11:31( 8)11:54(10)12:17( 9)12:54( 9)14:05( 7)
1:16[16] 0:53[12] 0:26[24] 1:23[29] 0:37[ 9] 0:54[33] 1:26[15] 0:39[ 3] 0:45[26] 1:06[10] 0:57[15] 1:09[16] 0:23[13] 0:23[15] 0:37[13] 1:11[ 6]
8.60558Virginija Gvildiene MEDEINA OK LTU 00:14.06 +1:26 1:13( 9)2:05(10)2:26( 6)3:34( 5)4:11( 5)5:01( 7)6:19( 5)7:18( 6)8:31(12)9:32(12)10:26(12)11:32( 9)11:53( 8)12:16( 8)12:51( 7)14:06( 8)
1:13[ 9] 0:52[10] 0:21[ 4] 1:08[ 3] 0:37[ 9] 0:50[21] 1:18[ 5] 0:59[36] 1:13[57] 1:01[ 4] 0:54[ 9] 1:06[ 8] 0:21[ 7] 0:23[15] 0:35[ 3] 1:15[13]
9.60566Ester Anna Johansson Halmstad OK SWE 00:14.14 +1:34 1:13( 9)2:05(10)2:26( 6)3:43(11)4:17(10)5:00( 6)6:13( 2)7:44(13)8:23(11)9:29(10)10:25(10)11:32( 9)11:53( 8)12:14( 7)12:53( 8)14:14( 9)
1:13[ 9] 0:52[10] 0:21[ 4] 1:17[15] 0:34[ 2] 0:43[ 3] 1:13[ 1] 1:31[50] 0:39[11] 1:06[10] 0:56[12] 1:07[12] 0:21[ 7] 0:21[ 7] 0:39[22] 1:21[27]
10.60603Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 00:14.16 +1:36 1:19(19)2:20(22)2:47(21)3:59(18)4:40(18)5:26(16)6:50(14)7:37(11)8:14( 7)9:27( 9)10:25(10)11:41(11)12:04(11)12:29(10)13:07(10)14:16(10)
1:19[19] 1:01[25] 0:27[34] 1:12[ 7] 0:41[22] 0:46[ 9] 1:24[10] 0:47[15] 0:37[ 8] 1:13[21] 0:58[18] 1:16[32] 0:23[13] 0:25[29] 0:38[18] 1:09[ 2]
11.60682Ivana Mrazkova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:14.28 +1:48 1:14(13)2:12(14)2:37(14)3:57(13)4:35(14)5:23(13)6:48(12)7:54(15)8:35(13)9:44(14)10:40(14)11:44(13)12:04(11)12:29(10)13:09(11)14:28(11)
1:14[13] 0:58[19] 0:25[18] 1:20[20] 0:38[13] 0:48[14] 1:25[13] 1:06[40] 0:41[16] 1:09[17] 0:56[12] 1:04[ 5] 0:20[ 2] 0:25[29] 0:40[30] 1:19[22]
12.60608Tuire Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:14.43 +2:03 1:09( 6)1:59( 5)2:21( 5)3:34( 5)4:13( 7)5:18(12)6:45(11)7:39(12)8:17( 9)9:23( 7)10:16( 8)12:00(14)12:22(13)12:50(12)13:26(12)14:43(12)
1:09[ 6] 0:50[ 7] 0:22[ 8] 1:13[ 8] 0:39[16] 1:05[47] 1:27[16] 0:54[27] 0:38[ 9] 1:06[10] 0:53[ 5] 1:44[58] 0:22[10] 0:28[40] 0:36[ 7] 1:17[20]
13.60676Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen-Västerås SWE 00:14.55 +2:15 1:22(25)2:17(20)2:51(26)4:12(26)4:56(26)5:44(23)7:17(22)7:56(17)8:37(15)9:43(13)10:40(14)12:04(15)12:28(14)12:52(13)13:32(13)14:55(13)
1:22[25] 0:55[16] 0:34[53] 1:21[24] 0:44[34] 0:48[14] 1:33[26] 0:39[ 3] 0:41[16] 1:06[10] 0:57[15] 1:24[42] 0:24[21] 0:24[23] 0:40[30] 1:23[34]
14.60695Hisako Murakoshi Team Chako JPN 00:15.09 +2:29 1:13( 9)2:00( 6)2:27( 8)3:44(12)4:31(13)5:37(21)7:06(19)8:01(20)8:47(18)9:56(17)11:04(19)12:30(20)12:55(17)13:19(16)13:56(15)15:09(14)
1:13[ 9] 0:47[ 4] 0:27[34] 1:17[15] 0:47[44] 1:06[49] 1:29[20] 0:55[30] 0:46[29] 1:09[17] 1:08[40] 1:26[48] 0:25[26] 0:24[23] 0:37[13] 1:13[ 8]
15.60578Christine Robinson South London GBR 00:15.10 +2:30 1:39(46)2:37(31)3:06(34)4:23(29)5:03(28)5:50(26)7:20(25)8:00(19)8:46(17)10:04(20)11:03(18)12:17(18)12:37(15)13:03(14)13:43(14)15:10(15)
1:39[46] 0:58[19] 0:29[45] 1:17[15] 0:40[20] 0:47[11] 1:30[22] 0:40[ 6] 0:46[29] 1:18[30] 0:59[21] 1:14[27] 0:20[ 2] 0:26[32] 0:40[30] 1:27[39]
16.60634Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:15.15 +2:35 1:15(15)2:14(16)2:40(18)3:57(13)4:37(16)5:25(14)6:49(13)8:16(22)8:56(21)10:02(19)11:06(20)12:25(19)12:50(16)13:17(15)13:56(15)15:15(16)
1:15[15] 0:59[22] 0:26[24] 1:17[15] 0:40[20] 0:48[14] 1:24[10] 1:27[47] 0:40[13] 1:06[10] 1:04[29] 1:19[36] 0:25[26] 0:27[36] 0:39[22] 1:19[22]
17.60543Agnes Takacs SZVSE HUN 00:15.26 +2:46 1:12( 7)2:15(19)2:37(14)4:02(19)4:40(18)5:26(16)7:02(18)7:54(15)8:36(14)9:44(14)10:35(13)11:41(11)13:11(19)13:29(17)14:11(17)15:26(17)
1:12[ 7] 1:03[30] 0:22[ 8] 1:25[35] 0:38[13] 0:46[ 9] 1:36[31] 0:52[21] 0:42[19] 1:08[16] 0:51[ 3] 1:06[ 8] 1:30[59] 0:18[ 3] 0:42[36] 1:15[13]
18.60541Ülle Kadak OK Lehola EST 00:15.41 +3:01 1:17(17)2:14(16)2:37(14)3:57(13)4:38(17)5:25(14)6:55(15)7:36( 9)9:46(28)10:51(24)11:51(23)13:05(23)13:27(20)13:49(19)14:26(19)15:41(18)
1:17[17] 0:57[18] 0:23[13] 1:20[20] 0:41[22] 0:47[11] 1:30[22] 0:41[ 7] 2:10[59] 1:05[ 9] 1:00[25] 1:14[27] 0:22[10] 0:22[11] 0:37[13] 1:15[13]
19.60624Annlou Husen Farum OK DEN 00:15.47 +3:07 1:25(27)2:23(24)2:49(23)4:11(24)4:55(25)5:46(24)7:14(20)7:59(18)8:50(19)10:12(21)11:32(21)12:38(21)13:08(18)13:37(18)14:21(18)15:47(19)
1:25[27] 0:58[19] 0:26[24] 1:22[26] 0:44[34] 0:51[23] 1:28[18] 0:45[12] 0:51[38] 1:22[36] 1:20[57] 1:06[ 8] 0:30[37] 0:29[45] 0:44[43] 1:26[38]
20.60587Lauma Zilko OK Kapa LAT 00:15.57 +3:17 1:19(19)2:12(14)2:38(17)4:10(22)4:44(21)5:36(20)7:00(17)8:24(23)8:59(22)10:01(18)10:54(16)12:06(17)13:40(21)13:57(20)14:35(20)15:57(20)
1:19[19] 0:53[12] 0:26[24] 1:32[42] 0:34[ 2] 0:52[28] 1:24[10] 1:24[46] 0:35[ 5] 1:02[ 6] 0:53[ 5] 1:12[23] 1:34[60] 0:17[ 1] 0:38[18] 1:22[30]
21.60563Siren Greve Bergens Turnforening NOR 00:16.02 +3:22 1:12( 7)2:01( 7)2:27( 8)3:38( 8)4:19(11)5:02( 8)6:37( 8)7:48(14)8:40(16)9:54(16)10:57(17)12:05(16)13:53(26)14:11(23)14:46(22)16:02(21)
1:12[ 7] 0:49[ 6] 0:26[24] 1:11[ 5] 0:41[22] 0:43[ 3] 1:35[28] 1:11[42] 0:52[41] 1:14[22] 1:03[27] 1:08[14] 1:48[61] 0:18[ 3] 0:35[ 3] 1:16[18]
22.60687Anja Siuko Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:16.04 +3:24 1:20(21)2:22(23)2:49(23)4:11(24)4:52(24)5:48(25)7:17(22)8:55(29)9:49(30)11:20(34)12:23(34)13:26(28)13:49(24)14:16(25)14:52(24)16:04(22)
1:20[21] 1:02[28] 0:27[34] 1:22[26] 0:41[22] 0:56[39] 1:29[20] 1:38[52] 0:54[43] 1:31[44] 1:03[27] 1:03[ 3] 0:23[13] 0:27[36] 0:36[ 7] 1:12[ 7]
23.60681Wenche Bjornstad Ringsaker OK NOR 00:16.07 +3:27 1:05( 2)1:51( 2)2:13( 1)3:28( 2)4:07( 3)4:56( 4)6:42( 9)7:30( 7)8:14( 7)9:10( 6)10:04( 6)11:16( 7)11:42( 7)14:21(26)14:57(26)16:07(23)
1:05[ 2] 0:46[ 3] 0:22[ 8] 1:15[13] 0:39[16] 0:49[19] 1:46[43] 0:48[16] 0:44[24] 0:56[ 1] 0:54[ 9] 1:12[23] 0:26[29] 2:39[63] 0:36[ 7] 1:10[ 4]
24.60723Jacquie Rand Ugly Gully Orienteers AUS 00:16.09 +3:29 1:37(44)2:38(33)3:02(31)4:56(44)5:48(45)6:37(42)8:12(35)9:06(33)9:50(31)11:06(28)12:13(29)13:21(25)13:45(22)14:08(21)14:45(21)16:09(24)
1:37[44] 1:01[25] 0:24[17] 1:54[54] 0:52[52] 0:49[19] 1:35[28] 0:54[27] 0:44[24] 1:16[25] 1:07[33] 1:08[14] 0:24[21] 0:23[15] 0:37[13] 1:24[36]
25.60542Tatiana Rogovskaia OK Praleska BLR 00:16.12 +3:32 1:08( 3)3:50(61)4:10(58)5:23(51)6:02(48)6:49(44)8:11(34)8:47(26)9:26(24)10:36(22)11:43(22)13:15(24)13:48(23)14:10(22)14:49(23)16:12(25)
1:08[ 3] 2:42[63] 0:20[ 2] 1:13[ 8] 0:39[16] 0:47[11] 1:22[ 8] 0:36[ 1] 0:39[11] 1:10[19] 1:07[33] 1:32[51] 0:33[44] 0:22[11] 0:39[22] 1:23[34]
26.60527Liubov Prokhorova Aeroflot RUS 00:16.15 +3:35 1:27(31)2:34(30)2:56(28)4:21(28)5:04(29)5:58(28)7:17(22)9:10(35)9:55(34)11:11(31)12:10(26)13:33(30)13:53(26)14:15(24)14:53(25)16:15(26)
1:27[31] 1:07[38] 0:22[ 8] 1:25[35] 0:43[30] 0:54[33] 1:19[ 6] 1:53[55] 0:45[26] 1:16[25] 0:59[21] 1:23[40] 0:20[ 2] 0:22[11] 0:38[18] 1:22[30]
27.60598Marje Tobreluts OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:16.29 +3:49 1:29(37)2:43(40)3:34(49)4:51(41)5:27(36)6:19(33)8:43(46)9:31(40)10:13(39)11:43(38)12:36(36)13:49(35)14:12(32)14:35(29)15:14(30)16:29(27)
1:29[37] 1:14[51] 0:51[59] 1:17[15] 0:36[ 6] 0:52[28] 2:24[59] 0:48[16] 0:42[19] 1:30[42] 0:53[ 5] 1:13[25] 0:23[13] 0:23[15] 0:39[22] 1:15[13]
28.60572Elle M Melbye Heming orientering NOR 00:16.31 +3:51 1:28(34)2:28(26)2:50(25)4:10(22)4:51(23)5:39(22)7:22(26)8:52(28)9:47(29)11:11(31)12:19(32)13:36(31)13:58(29)14:35(29)15:12(29)16:31(28)
1:28[34] 1:00[23] 0:22[ 8] 1:20[20] 0:41[22] 0:48[14] 1:43[37] 1:30[49] 0:55[45] 1:24[38] 1:08[40] 1:17[33] 0:22[10] 0:37[56] 0:37[13] 1:19[22]
29.60653Eha Tolm Orvand EST 00:16.32 +3:52 1:23(26)2:40(37)3:06(34)5:35(54)6:33(54)7:09(49)8:36(44)9:19(38)9:59(36)11:15(33)12:10(26)13:24(27)14:20(33)14:51(33)15:23(32)16:32(29)
1:23[26] 1:17[55] 0:26[24] 2:29[63] 0:58[58] 0:36[ 1] 1:27[16] 0:43[10] 0:40[13] 1:16[25] 0:55[11] 1:14[27] 0:56[55] 0:31[50] 0:32[ 1] 1:09[ 2]
30.60571Kirsti Kattilakoski Aron Haka FIN 00:16.33 +3:53 1:21(23)2:14(16)2:42(19)4:03(21)4:42(20)5:32(19)7:15(21)9:32(41)10:34(42)11:34(36)12:32(35)13:41(33)14:04(31)14:39(31)15:19(31)16:33(30)
1:21[23] 0:53[12] 0:28[38] 1:21[24] 0:39[16] 0:50[21] 1:43[37] 2:17[59] 1:02[54] 1:00[ 3] 0:58[18] 1:09[16] 0:23[13] 0:35[54] 0:40[30] 1:14[10]
30.60707Kirsten Bobach Aalborg OK DEN 00:16.33 +3:53 1:28(34)2:28(26)2:53(27)4:15(27)5:02(27)5:56(27)7:33(28)9:05(31)9:51(32)11:09(29)12:16(30)13:36(31)14:02(30)14:24(28)15:06(27)16:33(30)
1:28[34] 1:00[23] 0:25[18] 1:22[26] 0:47[44] 0:54[33] 1:37[33] 1:32[51] 0:46[29] 1:18[30] 1:07[33] 1:20[38] 0:26[29] 0:22[11] 0:42[36] 1:27[39]
32.60548Tatiana Sokolova VERESK RUS 00:16.41 +4:01 1:28(34)2:38(33)3:03(32)4:23(29)5:13(30)6:06(29)7:50(30)8:47(26)9:30(25)11:23(35)12:22(33)13:29(29)13:52(25)14:41(32)15:27(33)16:41(32)
1:28[34] 1:10[44] 0:25[18] 1:20[20] 0:50[51] 0:53[32] 1:44[39] 0:57[31] 0:43[22] 1:53[58] 0:59[21] 1:07[12] 0:23[13] 0:49[61] 0:46[46] 1:14[10]
33.60650Laimute Keiniene OSK Devyni LTU 00:16.51 +4:11 1:34(41)2:38(33)3:01(30)4:34(32)5:17(32)6:11(31)7:46(29)8:40(25)9:25(23)11:01(27)12:12(28)13:23(26)13:53(26)14:22(27)15:09(28)16:51(33)
1:34[41] 1:04[34] 0:23[13] 1:33[44] 0:43[30] 0:54[33] 1:35[28] 0:54[27] 0:45[26] 1:36[47] 1:11[46] 1:11[20] 0:30[37] 0:29[45] 0:47[48] 1:42[54]
34.60697Victoria Loseva ETG RUS 00:17.15 +4:35 1:32(39)2:41(39)3:15(41)4:43(38)5:32(40)6:23(36)7:56(31)8:39(24)9:33(26)10:51(24)11:55(25)13:58(37)14:33(34)15:02(34)15:42(34)17:15(34)
1:32[39] 1:09[42] 0:34[53] 1:28[39] 0:49[50] 0:51[23] 1:33[26] 0:43[10] 0:54[43] 1:18[30] 1:04[29] 2:03[61] 0:35[47] 0:29[45] 0:40[30] 1:33[48]
35.60583Päivi Turunen Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:17.19 +4:39 1:20(21)2:24(25)2:47(21)4:02(19)4:45(22)6:36(41)8:07(33)9:05(31)9:45(27)11:54(40)13:11(41)14:17(39)14:55(36)15:28(36)16:02(36)17:19(35)
1:20[21] 1:04[34] 0:23[13] 1:15[13] 0:43[30] 1:51[60] 1:31[24] 0:58[32] 0:40[13] 2:09[62] 1:17[52] 1:06[ 8] 0:38[50] 0:33[52] 0:34[ 2] 1:17[20]
36.60582Tatsiana Straltsova LUSERG BLR 00:17.30 +4:50 2:04(62)3:15(54)3:43(50)5:16(48)5:59(47)6:53(46)8:25(40)9:17(36)9:59(36)11:45(39)12:53(39)14:40(41)15:14(40)15:38(38)16:14(37)17:30(36)
2:04[62] 1:11[45] 0:28[38] 1:33[44] 0:43[30] 0:54[33] 1:32[25] 0:52[21] 0:42[19] 1:46[54] 1:08[40] 1:47[59] 0:34[46] 0:24[23] 0:36[ 7] 1:16[18]
37.60639Ann Scown Abominable O-men AUS 00:17.40 +5:00 1:42(51)2:51(47)3:19(44)4:54(42)5:38(42)6:30(40)8:20(36)9:18(37)10:04(38)11:41(37)12:50(38)14:12(38)14:41(35)15:07(35)15:56(35)17:40(37)
1:42[51] 1:09[42] 0:28[38] 1:35[48] 0:44[34] 0:52[28] 1:50[46] 0:58[32] 0:46[29] 1:37[48] 1:09[44] 1:22[39] 0:29[35] 0:26[32] 0:49[54] 1:44[56]
38.60518Nadezhda Lukina Krasnogorsk RUS 00:17.53 +5:13 1:54(58)2:56(50)3:25(46)5:02(45)5:47(44)6:50(45)8:26(41)9:28(39)10:27(40)11:56(41)13:16(42)14:41(42)15:08(37)15:33(37)16:16(38)17:53(38)
1:54[58] 1:02[28] 0:29[45] 1:37[49] 0:45[41] 1:03[46] 1:36[31] 1:02[37] 0:59[51] 1:29[40] 1:20[57] 1:25[45] 0:27[31] 0:25[29] 0:43[42] 1:37[50]
39.60679Tuula Leppänen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat FIN 00:17.54 +5:14 1:43(52)2:46(43)3:14(40)4:40(37)5:24(35)6:19(33)8:28(42)9:32(41)10:30(41)12:09(43)13:16(42)14:41(42)15:09(39)15:44(40)16:22(39)17:54(39)
1:43[52] 1:03[30] 0:28[38] 1:26[37] 0:44[34] 0:55[38] 2:09[53] 1:04[39] 0:58[49] 1:39[50] 1:07[33] 1:25[45] 0:28[32] 0:35[54] 0:38[18] 1:32[46]
40.60726Kristina Wåhlin OK Enen SWE 00:18.03 +5:23 1:45(53)2:48(45)3:16(42)4:39(36)5:20(34)6:11(31)7:59(32)9:47(44)10:38(44)12:20(45)13:26(44)14:35(40)15:08(37)15:49(41)16:33(40)18:03(40)
1:45[53] 1:03[30] 0:28[38] 1:23[29] 0:41[22] 0:51[23] 1:48[44] 1:48[54] 0:51[38] 1:42[53] 1:06[32] 1:09[16] 0:33[44] 0:41[58] 0:44[43] 1:30[45]
41.60528Monica Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:18.15 +5:35 1:27(31)2:38(33)3:04(33)4:38(35)5:32(40)6:29(37)8:47(47)9:50(45)10:37(43)12:16(44)13:29(46)14:47(44)15:15(41)15:43(39)16:34(41)18:15(41)
1:27[31] 1:11[45] 0:26[24] 1:34[46] 0:54[53] 0:57[40] 2:18[58] 1:03[38] 0:47[34] 1:39[50] 1:13[47] 1:18[35] 0:28[32] 0:28[40] 0:51[57] 1:41[53]
42.60678Siv Larsson Växjö AIS SWE 00:18.41 +6:01 1:39(46)2:52(48)3:17(43)5:15(47)6:03(49)7:04(47)8:49(48)10:09(47)11:04(46)12:20(45)13:27(45)15:30(45)15:55(42)16:18(42)17:04(42)18:41(42)
1:39[46] 1:13[50] 0:25[18] 1:58[58] 0:48[47] 1:01[43] 1:45[41] 1:20[45] 0:55[45] 1:16[25] 1:07[33] 2:03[61] 0:25[26] 0:23[15] 0:46[46] 1:37[50]
43.60567Bodil Klakegg Koltbotn og Skimt OL NOR 00:19.19 +6:39 1:21(23)2:28(26)3:10(38)4:34(32)5:30(38)6:29(37)8:20(36)11:12(52)11:59(49)13:36(50)15:10(52)16:24(51)16:55(46)17:19(44)17:58(43)19:19(43)
1:21[23] 1:07[38] 0:42[57] 1:24[31] 0:56[56] 0:59[41] 1:51[47] 2:52[63] 0:47[34] 1:37[48] 1:34[61] 1:14[27] 0:31[39] 0:24[23] 0:39[22] 1:21[27]
44.60579Paola Viliotti Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:19.39 +6:59 1:29(37)2:43(40)3:06(34)4:30(31)5:14(31)7:06(48)9:12(50)10:05(46)10:41(45)12:03(42)13:07(40)16:53(52)17:13(49)17:36(48)18:15(45)19:39(44)
1:29[37] 1:14[51] 0:23[13] 1:24[31] 0:44[34] 1:52[61] 2:06[52] 0:53[25] 0:36[ 6] 1:22[36] 1:04[29] 3:46[64] 0:20[ 2] 0:23[15] 0:39[22] 1:24[36]
45.60552Iris Karvonen Leppävaaran Sisu FIN 00:19.45 +7:05 1:36(42)2:40(37)3:20(45)4:46(40)5:30(38)6:29(37)8:28(42)10:24(49)11:15(47)12:50(47)14:04(47)15:37(46)16:58(47)17:25(45)18:13(44)19:45(45)
1:36[42] 1:04[34] 0:40[55] 1:26[37] 0:44[34] 0:59[41] 1:59[50] 1:56[58] 0:51[38] 1:35[46] 1:14[49] 1:33[53] 1:21[57] 0:27[36] 0:48[51] 1:32[46]
46.60590Randi Hansen Stokke NOR 00:20.02 +7:22 1:36(42)2:37(31)3:07(37)4:54(42)5:40(43)6:42(43)8:23(38)9:08(34)9:56(35)11:10(30)12:17(31)13:41(33)17:41(51)17:58(50)18:40(48)20:02(46)
1:36[42] 1:01[25] 0:30[49] 1:47[53] 0:46[43] 1:02[45] 1:41[36] 0:45[12] 0:48[36] 1:14[22] 1:07[33] 1:24[42] 4:00[63] 0:17[ 1] 0:42[36] 1:22[30]
46.60728Helene Greminger ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:20.02 +7:22 1:33(40)2:44(42)3:13(39)4:45(39)5:29(37)6:21(35)8:36(44)9:34(43)12:16(53)13:40(52)14:58(51)16:23(50)17:00(48)17:28(46)18:16(46)20:02(46)
1:33[40] 1:11[45] 0:29[45] 1:32[42] 0:44[34] 0:52[28] 2:15[56] 0:58[32] 2:42[61] 1:24[38] 1:18[55] 1:25[45] 0:37[49] 0:28[40] 0:48[51] 1:46[57]
48.60553Christina Wehrli ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:20.07 +7:27 1:45(53)2:57(51)3:43(50)5:17(49)6:12(52)7:40(51)9:53(52)10:51(50)11:43(48)13:13(48)14:45(49)16:20(49)16:52(45)17:29(47)18:21(47)20:07(48)
1:45[53] 1:12[48] 0:46[58] 1:34[46] 0:55[54] 1:28[58] 2:13[55] 0:58[32] 0:52[41] 1:30[42] 1:32[60] 1:35[55] 0:32[42] 0:37[56] 0:52[58] 1:46[57]
49.60655Viv Macdonald Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBRGBR 00:20.23 +7:43 1:26(30)2:29(29)2:57(29)4:37(34)5:18(33)6:06(29)7:31(27)8:13(21)8:51(20)10:50(23)12:41(37)13:52(36)16:10(43)18:20(54)19:01(50)20:23(49)
1:26[30] 1:03[30] 0:28[38] 1:40[51] 0:41[22] 0:48[14] 1:25[13] 0:42[ 9] 0:38[ 9] 1:59[60] 1:51[62] 1:11[20] 2:18[62] 2:10[62] 0:41[35] 1:22[30]
50.60680Maikka Vali-Klemela Karkki-Rasti FIN 00:20.24 +7:44 1:27(31)4:47(64)5:13(62)6:44(62)7:32(62)8:23(56)10:07(55)11:19(54)12:02(50)13:31(49)14:48(50)15:58(48)17:23(50)17:50(49)18:42(49)20:24(50)
1:27[31] 3:20[64] 0:26[24] 1:31[41] 0:48[47] 0:51[23] 1:44[39] 1:12[43] 0:43[22] 1:29[40] 1:17[52] 1:10[19] 1:25[58] 0:27[36] 0:52[58] 1:42[54]
51.60537Marika Pilt OK West EST 00:20.39 +7:59 2:19(64)3:31(59)3:59(54)5:23(51)6:28(53)7:42(52)9:57(53)11:42(56)12:28(54)14:19(54)15:27(53)17:09(54)18:04(56)18:30(55)19:12(52)20:39(51)
2:19[64] 1:12[48] 0:28[38] 1:24[31] 1:05[61] 1:14[54] 2:15[56] 1:45[53] 0:46[29] 1:51[57] 1:08[40] 1:42[56] 0:55[54] 0:26[32] 0:42[36] 1:27[39]
52.60576Sandra Hoffer Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:20.41 +8:01 1:38(45)3:11(53)4:39(60)6:03(58)6:41(55)7:47(53)9:39(51)10:20(48)13:40(57)15:00(57)16:19(57)17:32(56)17:56(54)18:19(53)19:03(51)20:41(52)
1:38[45] 1:33[59] 1:28[63] 1:24[31] 0:38[13] 1:06[49] 1:52[48] 0:41[ 7] 3:20[63] 1:20[33] 1:19[56] 1:13[25] 0:24[21] 0:23[15] 0:44[43] 1:38[52]
53.60671Arja Saari Rasti-Perniö FIN 00:20.54 +8:14 1:53(57)2:58(52)3:30(48)5:09(46)5:56(46)7:16(50)9:10(49)11:43(57)12:48(55)14:28(55)15:44(55)17:08(53)17:44(53)18:14(51)19:26(55)20:54(53)
1:53[57] 1:05[37] 0:32[51] 1:39[50] 0:47[44] 1:20[56] 1:54[49] 2:33[61] 1:05[55] 1:40[52] 1:16[50] 1:24[42] 0:36[48] 0:30[48] 1:12[62] 1:28[43]
54.60556Epp Kroon OK Ilves EST 00:21.06 +8:26 1:39(46)2:55(49)3:27(47)5:21(50)6:06(50)9:01(61)11:26(62)12:36(58)13:36(56)14:53(56)16:09(56)17:32(56)18:03(55)18:31(56)19:18(53)21:06(54)
1:39[46] 1:16[53] 0:32[51] 1:54[54] 0:45[41] 2:55[63] 2:25[60] 1:10[41] 1:00[52] 1:17[29] 1:16[50] 1:23[40] 0:31[39] 0:28[40] 0:47[48] 1:48[59]
55.60577Galina Suchilova Lytkarino RUS 00:21.18 +8:38 1:59(60)3:33(60)4:03(56)5:57(57)6:52(58)7:57(54)10:02(54)11:17(53)12:15(52)14:13(53)15:39(54)17:12(55)17:43(52)18:17(52)19:20(54)21:18(55)
1:59[60] 1:34[60] 0:30[49] 1:54[54] 0:55[54] 1:05[47] 2:05[51] 1:15[44] 0:58[49] 1:58[59] 1:26[59] 1:33[53] 0:31[39] 0:34[53] 1:03[60] 1:58[61]
56.60625Olga Burlinova Ramenskoye RUS 00:22.25 +9:45 1:59(60)3:23(57)3:52(53)5:49(55)6:47(56)8:56(60)10:45(58)12:38(59)14:52(60)16:12(58)17:19(58)18:50(58)19:22(57)19:46(57)20:35(56)22:25(56)
1:59[60] 1:24[56] 0:29[45] 1:57[57] 0:58[58] 2:09[62] 1:49[45] 1:53[55] 2:14[60] 1:20[33] 1:07[33] 1:31[50] 0:32[42] 0:24[23] 0:49[54] 1:50[60]
57.60605Louise Madrid San Francisco Bay OC USA 00:22.41 +10:01 1:55(59)3:19(55)4:10(58)6:09(59)7:22(60)8:45(59)10:55(59)13:26(60)14:22(58)16:54(61)18:03(59)19:45(60)20:14(58)20:40(58)21:22(57)22:41(57)
1:55[59] 1:24[56] 0:51[59] 1:59[59] 1:13[63] 1:23[57] 2:10[54] 2:31[60] 0:56[48] 2:32[64] 1:09[44] 1:42[56] 0:29[35] 0:26[32] 0:42[36] 1:19[22]
58.60623Hannele Knaapinen Sauvon Urheilijat FIN 00:23.08 +10:28 1:52(55)4:06(62)4:47(61)6:29(61)7:17(59)8:30(57)11:16(61)14:03(61)15:03(61)16:52(60)18:09(60)19:41(59)20:19(59)20:43(59)21:33(58)23:08(58)
1:52[55] 2:14[62] 0:41[56] 1:42[52] 0:48[47] 1:13[53] 2:46[62] 2:47[62] 1:00[52] 1:49[56] 1:17[52] 1:32[51] 0:38[50] 0:24[23] 0:50[56] 1:35[49]
59.60691Bente Grondalen Hamar OK NOR 00:24.23 +11:43 1:41(50)2:48(45)4:04(57)6:23(60)7:29(61)8:35(58)10:20(56)11:09(51)14:39(59)16:46(59)18:57(61)20:46(61)21:25(60)22:09(60)22:56(59)24:23(59)
1:41[50] 1:07[38] 1:16[62] 2:19[61] 1:06[62] 1:06[49] 1:45[41] 0:49[19] 3:30[64] 2:07[61] 2:11[64] 1:49[60] 0:39[52] 0:44[59] 0:47[48] 1:27[39]
60.60549Lea Tusis JOKA EST 00:24.42 +12:02 1:25(27)5:23(65)5:42(63)8:37(63)10:52(64)12:03(64)13:25(63)15:18(62)18:22(64)19:36(63)20:34(63)21:45(63)22:13(62)22:43(62)23:22(60)24:42(60)
1:25[27] 3:58[65] 0:19[ 1] 2:55[64] 2:15[64] 1:11[52] 1:22[ 8] 1:53[55] 3:04[62] 1:14[22] 0:58[18] 1:11[20] 0:28[32] 0:30[48] 0:39[22] 1:20[26]
61.60729Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO USA 00:24.54 +12:14 2:07(63)3:23(57)3:49(52)5:51(56)6:47(56)8:04(55)11:05(60)15:32(63)16:44(62)18:31(62)19:44(62)21:10(62)22:06(61)22:37(61)23:25(61)24:54(61)
2:07[63] 1:16[53] 0:26[24] 2:02[60] 0:56[56] 1:17[55] 3:01[63] 4:27[64] 1:12[56] 1:47[55] 1:13[47] 1:26[48] 0:56[55] 0:31[50] 0:48[51] 1:29[44]
62.60610Ekaterina Koskinina Komsomolsk-on-Amur RUS 00:28.47 +16:07 2:32(65)4:36(63)6:55(64)9:23(64)10:27(63)12:01(63)14:30(64)15:57(64)17:39(63)19:52(64)21:46(64)23:54(64)24:47(63)25:33(63)26:39(62)28:47(62)
2:32[65] 2:04[61] 2:19[64] 2:28[62] 1:04[60] 1:34[59] 2:29[61] 1:27[47] 1:42[58] 2:13[63] 1:54[63] 2:08[63] 0:53[53] 0:46[60] 1:06[61] 2:08[62]
60614Mare Niitsoo OK TON EST MP 1:25(27)2:18(21)2:43(20)3:57(13)4:29(12)5:13(11)8:24(39)9:03(30)9:52(33)10:53(26)11:53(24)12:57(22)
1:25[27] 0:53[12] 0:25[18] 1:14[11] 0:32[ 1] 0:44[ 6] 3:11[64] 0:39[ 3] 0:49[37] 1:01[ 4] 1:00[25] 1:04[ 5]
60562Britt Marian Rameckers Haugesund idrettslag- OrienterNOR MP 1:39(46)2:47(44)4:01(55)5:30(53)6:11(51)9:10(62)10:38(57)11:24(55)12:05(51)13:38(51)14:37(48)15:56(47)16:20(44)16:43(43)
1:39[46] 1:08[41] 1:14[61] 1:29[40] 0:41[22] 2:59[64] 1:28[18] 0:46[14] 0:41[16] 1:33[45] 0:59[21] 1:19[36] 0:24[21] 0:23[15]
60669Eila Rinne Hollolan Urheilijat-46 FIN MP 1:52(55)3:20(56)
1:52[55] 1:28[58]
60526Marina Golovkova KBGL Orient RUS DNS
60540Diane Leakey SLOW GBR DNS
60506Reserve --- DNS
60505Reserve --- DNS
60664Paula Lepisto Kangasala SK FIN DNS
60585Airi Toivonen Maarian Mahti FIN DNS
60696Pauline Smithard Deeside OC GBR DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28