World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W60-2
2080m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\138m 2.34\56m 3.83\102m 4.49\161m 5.44\68m 6.55\83m 7.65\180m 8.62\112m 9.61\79m 10.63\43m 11.90\77m 12.93\124m 13.107\52m 14.105\114m 15.100\80m F.\262m
1.60675Ina Lindeberg Skåneslättens OL SWE 00:12.31 00:12.31 1:12( 1)1:41( 1)2:20( 1)3:27( 1)4:03( 1)4:43( 1)5:56( 1)6:47( 1)7:16( 1)7:35( 1)8:03( 1)9:27( 1)10:05( 1)10:58( 1)11:21( 1)12:31( 1)
1:12[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 0:39[ 3] 1:07[ 1] 0:36[13] 0:40[ 1] 1:13[ 1] 0:51[ 6] 0:29[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 0:28[ 2] 1:24[18] 0:38[ 2] 0:53[ 7] 0:23[ 4] 1:10[ 7]
2.60584Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:12.50 +0:19 1:29(11)2:02( 6)2:42( 5)4:01( 5)4:32( 5)5:17( 6)6:43( 7)7:28( 5)8:05( 5)8:26( 4)8:55( 3)10:04( 2)10:44( 2)11:28( 2)11:48( 2)12:50( 2)
1:29[11] 0:33[ 5] 0:40[ 4] 1:19[15] 0:31[ 2] 0:45[15] 1:26[10] 0:45[ 1] 0:37[12] 0:21[10] 0:29[ 3] 1:09[ 2] 0:40[ 3] 0:44[ 1] 0:20[ 1] 1:02[ 1]
3.60631Sinikka Illaru Peräkylän Ponnistus FIN 00:13.57 +1:26 1:52(47)2:31(33)3:14(28)4:25(19)5:00(17)5:42(13)7:02(10)7:55( 8)8:28( 8)8:48( 7)9:24( 7)10:39( 6)11:23( 5)12:15( 3)12:42( 3)13:57( 3)
1:52[47] 0:39[19] 0:43[13] 1:11[ 4] 0:35[12] 0:42[ 7] 1:20[ 5] 0:53[ 8] 0:33[ 2] 0:20[ 4] 0:36[18] 1:15[ 4] 0:44[ 8] 0:52[ 4] 0:27[23] 1:15[17]
4.60530Lisa Annersand OK Tyr SWE 00:14.01 +1:30 1:26( 5)2:00( 5)2:40( 3)3:48( 3)4:21( 3)5:05( 3)6:23( 3)7:11( 2)7:51( 3)8:16( 2)8:46( 2)10:40( 7)11:32( 7)12:24( 4)12:48( 4)14:01( 4)
1:26[ 5] 0:34[ 7] 0:40[ 4] 1:08[ 2] 0:33[ 6] 0:44[13] 1:18[ 2] 0:48[ 2] 0:40[21] 0:25[26] 0:30[ 4] 1:54[51] 0:52[25] 0:52[ 4] 0:24[ 7] 1:13[11]
5.60668Kaija Purhonen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 FIN 00:14.17 +1:46 1:33(23)2:07(12)2:50(12)4:06( 9)4:42( 9)5:25( 9)7:27(19)8:15(14)8:52(15)9:17(14)9:56(14)11:09(13)11:53(13)12:44( 6)13:09( 7)14:17( 5)
1:33[23] 0:34[ 7] 0:43[13] 1:16[10] 0:36[13] 0:43[11] 2:02[48] 0:48[ 2] 0:37[12] 0:25[26] 0:39[24] 1:13[ 3] 0:44[ 8] 0:51[ 3] 0:25[10] 1:08[ 5]
6.60720Hilary Wood Central Coast AUS 00:14.25 +1:54 1:27( 7)2:03( 7)2:47( 8)4:06( 9)4:42( 9)5:23( 8)6:42( 6)7:41( 6)8:17( 6)8:39( 5)9:11( 6)10:34( 4)11:24( 6)12:44( 6)13:08( 5)14:25( 6)
1:27[ 7] 0:36[13] 0:44[18] 1:19[15] 0:36[13] 0:41[ 3] 1:19[ 4] 0:59[19] 0:36[ 8] 0:22[14] 0:32[ 7] 1:23[15] 0:50[20] 1:20[44] 0:24[ 7] 1:17[22]
7.60651Vitalija Ptasekiene OSK Devyni LTU 00:14.26 +1:55 1:43(38)2:14(19)2:59(17)4:17(16)4:54(14)5:41(12)7:07(12)8:01( 9)8:48(13)9:08(11)9:42(11)10:59(10)11:52(12)12:42( 5)13:08( 5)14:26( 7)
1:43[38] 0:31[ 3] 0:45[21] 1:18[13] 0:37[19] 0:47[20] 1:26[10] 0:54[10] 0:47[38] 0:20[ 4] 0:34[ 9] 1:17[ 8] 0:53[27] 0:50[ 2] 0:26[15] 1:18[24]
7.60727Rita Forsström OK Raseborg FIN 00:14.26 +1:55 1:28( 8)2:05(10)2:46( 6)4:02( 6)4:34( 6)5:16( 5)6:38( 4)7:26( 4)8:00( 4)8:21( 3)9:01( 4)10:17( 3)11:10( 3)12:49(10)13:14(10)14:26( 7)
1:28[ 8] 0:37[15] 0:41[ 7] 1:16[10] 0:32[ 3] 0:42[ 7] 1:22[ 7] 0:48[ 2] 0:34[ 4] 0:21[10] 0:40[27] 1:16[ 6] 0:53[27] 1:39[53] 0:25[10] 1:12[ 9]
9.60663Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:14.27 +1:56 1:30(14)2:08(13)2:49(11)4:09(12)4:47(12)5:33(11)7:05(11)8:06(10)8:43( 9)9:03( 9)9:39(10)10:59(10)11:47(11)12:47( 9)13:13( 9)14:27( 9)
1:30[14] 0:38[18] 0:41[ 7] 1:20[18] 0:38[23] 0:46[17] 1:32[19] 1:01[24] 0:37[12] 0:20[ 4] 0:36[18] 1:20[12] 0:48[16] 1:00[16] 0:26[15] 1:14[12]
10.60617Olga Pozhidaeva Azimut-SPb RUS 00:14.28 +1:57 1:30(14)2:21(26)3:05(21)4:16(14)4:57(15)5:45(14)7:15(14)8:12(13)8:47(12)9:06(10)9:38( 9)11:02(12)11:46(10)12:44( 6)13:12( 8)14:28(10)
1:30[14] 0:51[41] 0:44[18] 1:11[ 4] 0:41[34] 0:48[21] 1:30[15] 0:57[14] 0:35[ 5] 0:19[ 1] 0:32[ 7] 1:24[18] 0:44[ 8] 0:58[11] 0:28[29] 1:16[18]
11.60524Anne Arold OK Ilves EST 00:14.33 +2:02 1:20( 3)2:57(47)3:32(38)4:46(29)5:18(27)6:00(21)7:21(15)8:11(12)8:46(10)9:09(12)9:51(12)10:55( 9)11:38( 8)12:54(11)13:17(11)14:33(11)
1:20[ 3] 1:37[57] 0:35[ 2] 1:14[ 8] 0:32[ 3] 0:42[ 7] 1:21[ 6] 0:50[ 5] 0:35[ 5] 0:23[17] 0:42[32] 1:04[ 1] 0:43[ 7] 1:16[43] 0:23[ 4] 1:16[18]
12.60654Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda ITA 00:14.42 +2:11 1:30(14)1:59( 4)2:46( 6)3:57( 4)4:30( 4)5:14( 4)6:38( 4)8:17(15)8:50(14)9:25(16)9:59(16)11:22(15)12:03(14)13:02(12)13:28(12)14:42(12)
1:30[14] 0:29[ 1] 0:47[27] 1:11[ 4] 0:33[ 6] 0:44[13] 1:24[ 8] 1:39[48] 0:33[ 2] 0:35[57] 0:34[ 9] 1:23[15] 0:41[ 4] 0:59[14] 0:26[15] 1:14[12]
13.60536Janice Nisbet Edinburgh Southern OrienteerinGBR 00:14.46 +2:15 1:32(20)2:03( 7)2:48( 9)4:02( 6)4:35( 7)5:46(17)7:22(16)8:21(16)9:00(16)9:23(15)9:57(15)11:14(14)12:08(15)13:06(13)13:34(13)14:46(13)
1:32[20] 0:31[ 3] 0:45[21] 1:14[ 8] 0:33[ 6] 1:11[50] 1:36[23] 0:59[19] 0:39[18] 0:23[17] 0:34[ 9] 1:17[ 8] 0:54[29] 0:58[11] 0:28[29] 1:12[ 9]
14.60703Margrete Jorandli GjO-Vard O-lag NOR 00:15.01 +2:30 1:44(39)2:23(28)3:04(20)4:16(14)4:57(15)5:52(19)7:24(18)8:27(17)9:09(17)9:33(17)10:08(17)11:47(17)12:34(17)13:29(16)13:54(16)15:01(14)
1:44[39] 0:39[19] 0:41[ 7] 1:12[ 7] 0:41[34] 0:55[33] 1:32[19] 1:03[27] 0:42[24] 0:24[22] 0:35[15] 1:39[36] 0:47[14] 0:55[ 9] 0:25[10] 1:07[ 4]
15.60717Lena Jansson Jarla orientering SWE 00:15.09 +2:38 1:29(11)2:05(10)2:48( 9)4:08(11)4:45(11)5:28(10)6:52( 8)8:45(19)9:21(19)9:43(18)10:19(18)11:36(16)12:20(16)13:21(14)13:47(14)15:09(15)
1:29[11] 0:36[13] 0:43[13] 1:20[18] 0:37[19] 0:43[11] 1:24[ 8] 1:53[54] 0:36[ 8] 0:22[14] 0:36[18] 1:17[ 8] 0:44[ 8] 1:01[18] 0:26[15] 1:22[32]
16.60595Magda Horvath Tipo HUN 00:15.16 +2:45 1:21( 4)1:56( 3)2:40( 3)4:02( 6)4:41( 8)5:22( 7)6:53( 9)7:44( 7)8:22( 7)8:55( 8)9:29( 8)10:51( 8)11:43( 9)13:25(15)13:53(15)15:16(16)
1:21[ 4] 0:35[ 9] 0:44[18] 1:22[22] 0:39[25] 0:41[ 3] 1:31[18] 0:51[ 6] 0:38[15] 0:33[55] 0:34[ 9] 1:22[13] 0:52[25] 1:42[56] 0:28[29] 1:23[35]
17.60545Helle Rennu Saku EST 00:15.40 +3:09 1:37(27)2:12(17)2:55(13)4:12(13)4:49(13)5:45(14)7:32(20)8:31(18)9:19(18)9:49(19)10:33(20)11:58(18)12:48(18)13:51(17)14:17(17)15:40(17)
1:37[27] 0:35[ 9] 0:43[13] 1:17[12] 0:37[19] 0:56[34] 1:47[31] 0:59[19] 0:48[40] 0:30[45] 0:44[40] 1:25[20] 0:50[20] 1:03[22] 0:26[15] 1:23[35]
18.60628Andrea Janus SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 00:15.49 +3:18 1:31(19)2:22(27)3:13(27)4:37(26)5:14(24)6:23(27)7:53(23)8:49(20)9:27(20)9:49(19)10:23(19)12:03(19)12:52(19)13:55(18)14:23(18)15:49(18)
1:31[19] 0:51[41] 0:51[38] 1:24[27] 0:37[19] 1:09[49] 1:30[15] 0:56[12] 0:38[15] 0:22[14] 0:34[ 9] 1:40[38] 0:49[18] 1:03[22] 0:28[29] 1:26[42]
19.60633Yvonne Toven Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:15.52 +3:21 1:17( 2)1:54( 2)2:28( 2)3:38( 2)4:12( 2)4:52( 2)6:10( 2)7:11( 2)7:47( 2)8:40( 6)9:07( 5)10:34( 4)11:11( 4)14:10(19)14:35(19)15:52(19)
1:17[ 2] 0:37[15] 0:34[ 1] 1:10[ 3] 0:34[ 9] 0:40[ 1] 1:18[ 2] 1:01[24] 0:36[ 8] 0:53[64] 0:27[ 1] 1:27[23] 0:37[ 1] 2:59[62] 0:25[10] 1:17[22]
20.60550Irena Stankeviciute OK Dainava LTU 00:16.08 +3:37 1:28( 8)2:13(18)2:56(14)4:22(18)5:01(18)5:47(18)7:34(21)9:48(31)10:29(29)10:49(28)11:24(28)12:39(22)13:25(22)14:18(20)14:45(20)16:08(20)
1:28[ 8] 0:45[34] 0:43[13] 1:26[31] 0:39[25] 0:46[17] 1:47[31] 2:14[57] 0:41[22] 0:20[ 4] 0:35[15] 1:15[ 4] 0:46[12] 0:53[ 7] 0:27[23] 1:23[35]
21.60632Niina Karnit SRD SK EST 00:16.28 +3:57 1:32(20)2:58(48)3:47(43)5:06(36)5:42(35)6:27(30)8:08(28)9:14(26)9:50(24)10:17(24)10:53(21)12:26(21)13:12(20)14:43(22)15:09(21)16:28(21)
1:32[20] 1:26[53] 0:49[31] 1:19[15] 0:36[13] 0:45[15] 1:41[26] 1:06[30] 0:36[ 8] 0:27[35] 0:36[18] 1:33[31] 0:46[12] 1:31[49] 0:26[15] 1:19[27]
22.60619Bernadette Vandermeulen FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:16.36 +4:05 1:47(42)2:29(31)3:15(30)4:38(27)5:30(29)7:14(40)8:47(34)9:40(29)10:19(27)10:43(27)11:18(26)12:46(24)13:53(25)14:54(23)15:20(22)16:36(22)
1:47[42] 0:42[28] 0:46[24] 1:23[24] 0:52[52] 1:44[59] 1:33[22] 0:53[ 8] 0:39[18] 0:24[22] 0:35[15] 1:28[24] 1:07[49] 1:01[18] 0:26[15] 1:16[18]
23.60715Tamara Kosmaceva Kapa OK LAT 00:16.51 +4:20 1:38(29)2:20(24)3:21(32)4:50(32)5:34(33)6:26(29)8:11(30)9:18(27)10:00(25)10:29(25)11:09(25)12:48(25)13:39(24)14:54(23)15:26(23)16:51(23)
1:38[29] 0:42[28] 1:01[54] 1:29[35] 0:44[38] 0:52[28] 1:45[29] 1:07[32] 0:42[24] 0:29[42] 0:40[27] 1:39[36] 0:51[23] 1:15[40] 0:32[47] 1:25[40]
24.60580Agathe Murer Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:17.03 +4:32 1:39(32)2:14(19)2:59(17)4:31(23)5:03(20)5:45(14)7:12(13)8:07(11)8:46(10)9:09(12)9:51(12)13:33(29)14:27(28)15:26(27)15:49(24)17:03(24)
1:39[32] 0:35[ 9] 0:45[21] 1:32[37] 0:32[ 3] 0:42[ 7] 1:27[13] 0:55[11] 0:39[18] 0:23[17] 0:42[32] 3:42[59] 0:54[29] 0:59[14] 0:23[ 4] 1:14[12]
25.60568Kayoko Sakai CHOFU WR JPN 00:17.04 +4:33 1:35(26)2:14(19)2:56(14)4:18(17)5:02(19)6:06(24)7:59(25)8:57(21)9:40(21)10:10(21)10:56(22)13:12(26)14:09(26)15:23(26)15:50(25)17:04(25)
1:35[26] 0:39[19] 0:42[10] 1:22[22] 0:44[38] 1:04[47] 1:53[39] 0:58[15] 0:43[29] 0:30[45] 0:46[45] 2:16[55] 0:57[38] 1:14[37] 0:27[23] 1:14[12]
26.60698Carol Brownlie Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 00:17.16 +4:45 1:40(33)2:25(30)3:07(22)4:27(21)5:03(20)5:52(19)7:22(16)9:10(25)11:14(38)11:39(36)12:23(35)13:46(32)14:34(31)15:29(28)15:54(26)17:16(26)
1:40[33] 0:45[34] 0:42[10] 1:20[18] 0:36[13] 0:49[22] 1:30[15] 1:48[53] 2:04[60] 0:25[26] 0:44[40] 1:23[15] 0:48[16] 0:55[ 9] 0:25[10] 1:22[32]
27.60560Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta FIN 00:17.27 +4:56 1:33(23)2:10(16)3:08(23)4:31(23)5:16(26)6:05(22)7:50(22)9:50(32)10:32(30)10:55(29)11:44(30)13:14(27)14:17(27)15:22(25)15:57(27)17:27(27)
1:33[23] 0:37[15] 0:58[48] 1:23[24] 0:45[43] 0:49[22] 1:45[29] 2:00[56] 0:42[24] 0:23[17] 0:49[50] 1:30[25] 1:03[45] 1:05[26] 0:35[54] 1:30[48]
28.60620Lily-Anne Cole Trol Belgium BEL 00:17.32 +5:01 1:37(27)2:19(22)3:08(23)4:35(25)5:14(24)6:10(25)7:57(24)9:44(30)10:28(28)10:55(29)11:40(29)13:32(28)14:30(29)15:32(29)16:03(28)17:32(28)
1:37[27] 0:42[28] 0:49[31] 1:27[32] 0:39[25] 0:56[34] 1:47[31] 1:47[52] 0:44[32] 0:27[35] 0:45[44] 1:52[49] 0:58[41] 1:02[20] 0:31[40] 1:29[46]
29.60574Live Ytrehus Ringerike o-lag NOR 00:17.39 +5:08 1:32(20)4:50(61)5:36(58)7:16(55)8:00(53)8:41(52)10:07(47)11:05(44)11:52(43)12:17(41)12:56(41)14:12(37)15:06(37)15:58(33)16:25(31)17:39(29)
1:32[20] 3:18[62] 0:46[24] 1:40[45] 0:44[38] 0:41[ 3] 1:26[10] 0:58[15] 0:47[38] 0:25[26] 0:39[24] 1:16[ 6] 0:54[29] 0:52[ 4] 0:27[23] 1:14[12]
30.60684Jana Eremiasova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:17.41 +5:10 1:41(35)2:24(29)3:14(28)4:49(31)5:29(28)6:50(34)8:51(35)10:08(36)11:14(38)11:44(38)12:32(37)14:03(35)14:52(33)15:55(32)16:25(31)17:41(30)
1:41[35] 0:43[32] 0:50[36] 1:35[41] 0:40[31] 1:21[54] 2:01[47] 1:17[43] 1:06[54] 0:30[45] 0:48[48] 1:31[27] 0:49[18] 1:03[22] 0:30[37] 1:16[18]
31.60531Johanne Lind Ballerup OK DEN 00:17.55 +5:24 1:47(42)2:43(41)3:34(40)5:02(35)5:48(36)6:46(33)8:37(31)9:53(33)10:39(31)11:20(32)12:06(32)13:37(30)14:33(30)15:46(31)16:20(29)17:55(31)
1:47[42] 0:56[45] 0:51[38] 1:28[34] 0:46[46] 0:58[39] 1:51[36] 1:16[42] 0:46[36] 0:41[62] 0:46[45] 1:31[27] 0:56[34] 1:13[34] 0:34[51] 1:35[53]
32.60532Riina Kivikas OK Ilves EST 00:18.04 +5:33 1:44(39)2:30(32)3:29(35)5:08(38)6:01(40)6:57(37)8:57(37)10:08(36)10:56(33)11:24(33)12:07(34)13:49(33)14:45(32)15:59(34)16:31(33)18:04(32)
1:44[39] 0:46[37] 0:59[50] 1:39[44] 0:53[53] 0:56[34] 2:00[46] 1:11[35] 0:48[40] 0:28[39] 0:43[39] 1:42[40] 0:56[34] 1:14[37] 0:32[47] 1:33[50]
33.60666Kaisa Yliniemi Nivalan Urhelijat FIN 00:18.08 +5:37 1:26( 5)2:32(34)3:23(33)4:47(30)5:30(29)6:23(27)8:04(27)9:05(23)11:11(37)11:43(37)12:25(36)13:55(34)14:52(33)16:05(35)16:35(34)18:08(33)
1:26[ 5] 1:06[50] 0:51[38] 1:24[27] 0:43[37] 0:53[29] 1:41[26] 1:01[24] 2:06[61] 0:32[51] 0:42[32] 1:30[25] 0:57[38] 1:13[34] 0:30[37] 1:33[50]
34.60515Inara Gipsle Thames Valley Orienteering CluGBR 00:18.09 +5:38 1:30(14)2:09(14)3:02(19)4:43(28)5:31(32)6:21(26)8:09(29)9:08(24)9:46(22)10:15(23)10:56(22)12:41(23)13:31(23)15:45(30)16:21(30)18:09(34)
1:30[14] 0:39[19] 0:53[44] 1:41[46] 0:48[48] 0:50[25] 1:48[34] 0:59[19] 0:38[15] 0:29[42] 0:41[31] 1:45[43] 0:50[20] 2:14[60] 0:36[56] 1:48[60]
35.60561Sviatlana Atamanovich Turlan BLR 00:18.15 +5:44 1:44(39)2:48(44)3:35(42)5:34(42)6:38(48)7:27(42)9:20(41)10:45(42)11:42(41)12:12(40)12:54(39)14:20(38)15:26(38)16:26(36)16:54(35)18:15(35)
1:44[39] 1:04[48] 0:47[27] 1:59[60] 1:04[59] 0:49[22] 1:53[39] 1:25[47] 0:57[50] 0:30[45] 0:42[32] 1:26[21] 1:06[48] 1:00[16] 0:28[29] 1:21[30]
36.60658Marianne Graf OLG Pfäffikon SUI 00:18.30 +5:59 1:40(33)2:35(36)3:24(34)4:53(34)5:37(34)6:31(32)9:11(40)10:16(39)11:01(35)11:26(34)12:06(32)13:41(31)14:53(35)16:34(37)17:06(36)18:30(36)
1:40[33] 0:55[44] 0:49[31] 1:29[35] 0:44[38] 0:54[32] 2:40[57] 1:05[29] 0:45[34] 0:25[26] 0:40[27] 1:35[33] 1:12[56] 1:41[55] 0:32[47] 1:24[39]
37.60589Vaike Tomann OK Ilves EST 00:18.45 +6:14 1:38(29)2:19(22)3:08(23)4:29(22)5:05(23)7:55(48)9:53(44)10:59(43)11:45(42)12:17(41)12:54(39)14:36(40)15:33(39)17:00(39)17:27(38)18:45(37)
1:38[29] 0:41[25] 0:49[31] 1:21[21] 0:36[13] 2:50[65] 1:58[44] 1:06[30] 0:46[36] 0:32[51] 0:37[23] 1:42[40] 0:57[38] 1:27[47] 0:27[23] 1:18[24]
38.60706Inge Bosina NF Wien AUT 00:19.03 +6:32 1:54(49)2:39(39)3:33(39)5:15(41)6:05(41)7:04(38)9:20(41)10:33(41)11:23(40)11:51(39)12:35(38)14:26(39)15:34(40)16:43(38)17:18(37)19:03(38)
1:54[49] 0:45[34] 0:54[46] 1:42[49] 0:50[50] 0:59[40] 2:16[54] 1:13[37] 0:50[43] 0:28[39] 0:44[40] 1:51[48] 1:08[51] 1:09[28] 0:35[54] 1:45[58]
39.60647Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 00:19.07 +6:36 2:03(54)2:46(42)3:34(40)5:06(36)5:51(38)6:50(34)10:22(51)11:25(48)12:06(45)12:31(44)13:13(44)14:46(41)15:42(41)17:17(41)17:47(39)19:07(39)
2:03[54] 0:43[32] 0:48[29] 1:32[37] 0:45[43] 0:59[40] 3:32[62] 1:03[27] 0:41[22] 0:25[26] 0:42[32] 1:33[31] 0:56[34] 1:35[52] 0:30[37] 1:20[28]
40.60602Herdis Alvheim Fana IL NOR 00:19.35 +7:04 2:03(54)2:36(38)3:18(31)4:52(33)5:30(29)6:29(31)8:37(31)9:35(28)10:17(26)10:37(26)11:19(27)15:52(46)16:33(44)17:35(42)18:12(41)19:35(40)
2:03[54] 0:33[ 5] 0:42[10] 1:34[39] 0:38[23] 0:59[40] 2:08[51] 0:58[15] 0:42[24] 0:20[ 4] 0:42[32] 4:33[61] 0:41[ 4] 1:02[20] 0:37[58] 1:23[35]
41.60644Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 00:19.45 +7:14 1:52(47)2:34(35)3:29(35)5:12(40)5:57(39)6:50(34)8:42(33)9:53(33)11:06(36)11:35(35)13:02(42)14:48(42)15:55(42)17:10(40)17:49(40)19:45(41)
1:52[47] 0:42[28] 0:55[47] 1:43[51] 0:45[43] 0:53[29] 1:52[37] 1:11[35] 1:13[57] 0:29[42] 1:27[62] 1:46[44] 1:07[49] 1:15[40] 0:39[62] 1:56[61]
42.60607Taina Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:20.01 +7:30 1:57(50)2:46(42)3:47(43)5:40(45)6:24(45)7:40(45)9:54(45)11:08(45)11:59(44)12:31(44)13:22(45)15:09(44)16:22(43)17:49(43)18:23(42)20:01(42)
1:57[50] 0:49[39] 1:01[54] 1:53[56] 0:44[38] 1:16[51] 2:14[52] 1:14[40] 0:51[46] 0:32[51] 0:51[54] 1:47[45] 1:13[58] 1:27[47] 0:34[51] 1:38[57]
43.60570Maire Limberg Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi EST 00:20.09 +7:38 1:28( 8)2:03( 7)6:53(62)8:53(62)9:27(59)10:08(55)11:36(54)12:34(51)13:17(49)13:37(48)14:13(47)15:50(45)17:23(46)18:21(44)18:48(43)20:09(43)
1:28[ 8] 0:35[ 9] 4:50[66] 2:00[61] 0:34[ 9] 0:41[ 3] 1:28[14] 0:58[15] 0:43[29] 0:20[ 4] 0:36[18] 1:37[35] 1:33[60] 0:58[11] 0:27[23] 1:21[30]
44.60714Anneli Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:20.33 +8:02 1:41(35)2:20(24)3:10(26)5:42(46)6:21(43)7:11(39)8:51(35)10:04(35)10:46(32)11:09(31)12:04(31)14:11(36)14:58(36)18:34(45)19:05(44)20:33(44)
1:41[35] 0:39[19] 0:50[36] 2:32[62] 0:39[25] 0:50[25] 1:40[25] 1:13[37] 0:42[24] 0:23[17] 0:55[57] 2:07[54] 0:47[14] 3:36[63] 0:31[40] 1:28[45]
45.60612Valentina Vasilyeva Lytkarino RUS 00:21.08 +8:37 2:02(52)2:52(45)3:57(47)5:50(48)6:45(50)8:05(50)10:12(49)13:11(53)14:04(50)14:29(50)15:22(50)16:58(48)18:00(47)19:14(46)19:42(45)21:08(45)
2:02[52] 0:50[40] 1:05[58] 1:53[56] 0:55[55] 1:20[53] 2:07[50] 2:59[64] 0:53[47] 0:25[26] 0:53[56] 1:36[34] 1:02[43] 1:14[37] 0:28[29] 1:26[42]
46.60609Tatiana Tkachuk Khabarovsk RUS 00:21.27 +8:56 1:30(14)4:04(56)4:44(53)8:46(61)9:16(57)10:02(54)11:54(55)14:44(56)15:29(54)15:53(54)16:23(52)17:40(49)18:21(48)20:00(47)20:22(46)21:27(46)
1:30[14] 2:34[60] 0:40[ 4] 4:02[66] 0:30[ 1] 0:46[17] 1:52[37] 2:50[62] 0:45[34] 0:24[22] 0:30[ 4] 1:17[ 8] 0:41[ 4] 1:39[53] 0:22[ 2] 1:05[ 2]
47.60672Lisbet Hansen FSK Orientering DEN 00:23.16 +10:45 1:49(46)2:40(40)3:31(37)5:09(39)5:48(36)7:46(47)9:36(43)10:32(40)16:12(57)16:31(56)17:15(55)19:04(51)20:04(50)21:16(49)21:47(48)23:16(47)
1:49[46] 0:51[41] 0:51[38] 1:38[43] 0:39[25] 1:58[60] 1:50[35] 0:56[12] 5:40[64] 0:19[ 1] 0:44[40] 1:49[46] 1:00[42] 1:12[33] 0:31[40] 1:29[46]
48.60529Berit Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:23.28 +10:57 2:02(52)3:01(49)4:00(48)5:46(47)6:42(49)7:42(46)10:02(46)12:30(50)15:16(53)15:49(53)16:39(53)18:29(50)19:37(49)21:03(48)21:41(47)23:28(48)
2:02[52] 0:59[46] 0:59[50] 1:46[53] 0:56[57] 1:00[43] 2:20[55] 2:28[60] 2:46[63] 0:33[55] 0:50[53] 1:50[47] 1:08[51] 1:26[46] 0:38[61] 1:47[59]
49.60685Nada Zavadilova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:23.29 +10:58 1:48(44)2:35(36)4:26(49)5:51(49)6:32(47)7:35(44)10:20(50)14:29(55)15:38(55)16:04(55)16:43(54)19:19(52)20:27(51)21:38(50)22:07(49)23:29(49)
1:48[44] 0:47[38] 1:51[64] 1:25[30] 0:41[34] 1:03[46] 2:45[58] 4:09[66] 1:09[56] 0:26[33] 0:39[24] 2:36[56] 1:08[51] 1:11[30] 0:29[35] 1:22[32]
50.60520Marina Cherkasova Azimut RUS 00:23.41 +11:10 1:38(29)7:39(65)8:27(65)10:08(64)11:03(64)11:59(62)13:58(57)15:16(57)16:11(56)16:49(57)17:35(56)19:38(54)20:34(52)21:39(51)22:16(50)23:41(50)
1:38[29] 6:01[66] 0:48[29] 1:41[46] 0:55[55] 0:56[34] 1:59[45] 1:18[44] 0:55[49] 0:38[59] 0:46[45] 2:03[53] 0:56[34] 1:05[26] 0:37[58] 1:25[40]
51.60722Kari Halvorsen Melbye Verdal OK NOR 00:24.10 +11:39 2:24(60)3:27(51)4:26(49)6:00(51)6:51(51)8:27(51)10:23(52)13:06(52)14:07(51)14:34(51)15:23(51)19:51(55)20:56(53)22:18(53)22:52(52)24:10(51)
2:24[60] 1:03[47] 0:59[50] 1:34[39] 0:51[51] 1:36[57] 1:56[42] 2:43[61] 1:01[51] 0:27[35] 0:49[50] 4:28[60] 1:05[46] 1:22[45] 0:34[51] 1:18[24]
52.60534Annette Milburn West Cumberland OC GBR 00:24.20 +11:49 2:15(57)3:41(54)4:41(52)6:24(52)7:11(52)8:04(49)10:10(48)11:23(46)13:02(47)13:41(49)14:23(48)19:35(53)21:01(55)22:12(52)22:45(51)24:20(52)
2:15[57] 1:26[53] 1:00[53] 1:43[51] 0:47[47] 0:53[29] 2:06[49] 1:13[37] 1:39[59] 0:39[60] 0:42[32] 5:12[63] 1:26[59] 1:11[30] 0:33[50] 1:35[53]
53.60648Inkeri Vapalahti Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 00:24.38 +12:07 2:05(56)5:53(62)6:46(61)8:28(60)9:32(60)11:56(61)14:24(60)17:14(62)17:58(62)18:22(61)19:26(58)20:58(57)22:00(56)23:11(55)23:33(54)24:38(53)
2:05[56] 3:48[63] 0:53[44] 1:42[49] 1:04[59] 2:24[63] 2:28[56] 2:50[62] 0:44[32] 0:24[22] 1:04[61] 1:32[29] 1:02[43] 1:11[30] 0:22[ 2] 1:05[ 2]
54.60601Anne Sofie Gjermstad Nidarost OK NOR 00:24.48 +12:17 2:15(57)2:56(46)3:48(45)5:37(44)6:17(42)7:14(40)8:57(37)10:12(38)11:00(34)12:19(43)13:10(43)19:55(56)21:00(54)22:52(54)23:28(53)24:48(54)
2:15[57] 0:41[25] 0:52[42] 1:49[55] 0:40[31] 0:57[38] 1:43[28] 1:15[41] 0:48[40] 1:19[66] 0:51[54] 6:45[64] 1:05[46] 1:52[58] 0:36[56] 1:20[28]
55.60596Olga Chudakova LYTKARINO RUS 00:25.51 +13:20 1:57(50)3:02(50)3:54(46)5:35(43)6:23(44)8:54(53)10:50(53)12:14(49)13:08(48)13:36(47)14:24(49)16:06(47)17:16(45)23:45(56)24:16(55)25:51(55)
1:57[50] 1:05[49] 0:52[42] 1:41[46] 0:48[48] 2:31[64] 1:56[42] 1:24[46] 0:54[48] 0:28[39] 0:48[48] 1:42[40] 1:10[55] 6:29[65] 0:31[40] 1:35[53]
56.60700Anne Koppel EST 00:26.53 +14:22 1:33(23)3:45(55)5:22(55)6:45(53)8:44(54)12:39(64)18:41(65)20:24(65)20:59(64)21:20(63)21:50(63)23:16(61)24:07(59)25:17(58)25:43(57)26:53(56)
1:33[23] 2:12[59] 1:37[62] 1:23[24] 1:59[65] 3:55[66] 6:02[65] 1:43[50] 0:35[ 5] 0:21[10] 0:30[ 4] 1:26[21] 0:51[23] 1:10[29] 0:26[15] 1:10[ 7]
57.60626Natalia Shamshina Ramenskoye RUS 00:27.10 +14:39 2:56(63)3:37(53)6:06(60)8:04(56)9:03(56)10:32(56)12:11(56)13:20(54)14:10(52)14:40(52)19:52(62)21:32(59)23:53(58)25:08(57)25:39(56)27:10(57)
2:56[63] 0:41[25] 2:29[65] 1:58[59] 0:59[58] 1:29[56] 1:39[24] 1:09[34] 0:50[43] 0:30[45] 5:12[66] 1:40[38] 2:21[65] 1:15[40] 0:31[40] 1:31[49]
58.60702Eija Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 00:28.34 +16:03 2:35(61)4:09(57)5:25(56)8:07(57)9:00(55)10:37(57)15:15(62)16:37(60)17:50(61)18:32(62)19:35(60)22:34(60)24:30(60)26:20(59)26:57(58)28:34(58)
2:35[61] 1:34[56] 1:16[60] 2:42[65] 0:53[53] 1:37[58] 4:38[64] 1:22[45] 1:13[57] 0:42[63] 1:03[59] 2:59[57] 1:56[62] 1:50[57] 0:37[58] 1:37[56]
59.60606Rhonda Deweese San Francisco Bay OC USA 00:30.00 +17:29 2:46(62)4:15(59)5:34(57)8:15(58)9:22(58)10:44(58)14:29(61)16:27(59)17:29(59)18:06(60)19:42(61)24:42(62)25:54(61)28:03(60)28:34(59)30:00(59)
2:46[62] 1:29[55] 1:19[61] 2:41[63] 1:07[62] 1:22[55] 3:45[63] 1:58[55] 1:02[52] 0:37[58] 1:36[64] 5:00[62] 1:12[56] 2:09[59] 0:31[40] 1:26[42]
60.60519Tatiana Petrova Azimut RUS 00:30.58 +18:27 7:08(66)9:53(66)10:39(66)12:03(66)12:43(66)13:33(66)15:48(64)16:56(61)17:39(60)18:05(59)19:33(59)21:28(58)22:23(57)28:17(61)28:46(60)30:58(60)
7:08[66] 2:45[61] 0:46[24] 1:24[27] 0:40[31] 0:50[25] 2:15[53] 1:08[33] 0:43[29] 0:26[33] 1:28[63] 1:55[52] 0:55[33] 5:54[64] 0:29[35] 2:12[63]
61.60693Ruth Keller ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:33.32 +21:01 2:56(63)4:16(60)5:14(54)6:51(54)9:51(61)10:55(59)14:19(58)16:03(58)17:09(58)17:41(58)18:21(57)28:42(65)30:47(64)32:00(64)32:24(62)33:32(61)
2:56[63] 1:20[52] 0:58[48] 1:37[42] 3:00[66] 1:04[47] 3:24[61] 1:44[51] 1:06[54] 0:32[51] 0:40[27] 10:21[65] 2:05[64] 1:13[34] 0:24[ 7] 1:08[ 5]
62.60600Irene Lill Birkelund Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:34.02 +21:31 1:41(35)6:09(63)7:16(63)9:03(63)10:08(63)11:25(60)14:19(58)17:55(64)25:04(65)25:43(65)26:46(65)28:39(64)30:24(63)31:58(63)32:29(63)34:02(62)
1:41[35] 4:28[64] 1:07[59] 1:47[54] 1:05[61] 1:17[52] 2:54[59] 3:36[65] 7:09[66] 0:39[60] 1:03[59] 1:53[50] 1:45[61] 1:34[50] 0:31[40] 1:33[50]
63.60712Satu Kettunen FIN 00:34.34 +22:03 2:59(65)4:09(57)5:46(59)8:27(59)9:54(62)12:07(63)15:15(62)17:35(63)20:08(63)21:21(64)23:08(64)26:10(63)28:10(62)30:25(62)31:24(61)34:34(63)
2:59[65] 1:10[51] 1:37[62] 2:41[63] 1:27[64] 2:13[62] 3:08[60] 2:20[58] 2:33[62] 1:13[65] 1:47[65] 3:02[58] 2:00[63] 2:15[61] 0:59[64] 3:10[64]
64.60665Eeva Matilainen Rastivarsat FIN 00:46.18 +33:47 2:15(57)7:11(64)8:15(64)10:09(65)11:22(65)13:29(65)20:01(66)21:41(66)28:06(66)28:33(66)29:30(66)40:48(66)41:56(65)43:30(65)44:13(64)46:18(64)
2:15[57] 4:56[65] 1:04[57] 1:54[58] 1:13[63] 2:07[61] 6:32[66] 1:40[49] 6:25[65] 0:27[35] 0:57[58] 11:18[66] 1:08[51] 1:34[50] 0:43[63] 2:05[62]
60581Anneli Lindkvist Gustavsbergs OK SWE MP
60709Inger Nergaard Stokke IL NOR MP 1:29(11)2:09(14)2:58(16)4:25(19)5:04(22)6:05(22)8:00(26)8:59(22)9:49(23)10:10(21)10:59(24)12:21(20)13:15(21)14:18(20)
1:29[11] 0:40[24] 0:49[31] 1:27[32] 0:39[25] 1:01[45] 1:55[41] 0:59[19] 0:50[43] 0:21[10] 0:49[50] 1:22[13] 0:54[29] 1:03[22]
60718Anna Haider HSV Ried AUT MP 1:48(44)3:34(52)4:35(51)5:53(50)6:27(46)7:27(42)8:59(39)11:23(46)12:25(46)12:56(46)13:30(46)15:02(43)
1:48[44] 1:46[58] 1:01[54] 1:18[13] 0:34[ 9] 1:00[43] 1:32[19] 2:24[59] 1:02[52] 0:31[50] 0:34[ 9] 1:32[29]
60592Helge Valdek Harju KEK RSK EST DNS
60544Anne Lise Andreassen Sandefjord OK NOR DNS
60503Reserve --- DNS
60504Reserve --- DNS
60690Oddny Jorgensen IK Grane NOR DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28