World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W55-3
2260m 15KP Climb 22m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.35\161m 2.37\96m 3.38\46m 4.49\183m 5.44\68m 6.55\83m 7.57\35m 8.60\151m 9.104\81m 10.114\94m 11.61\136m 12.94\214m 13.95\35m 14.82\83m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.55678Bente Madsen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:11.41 00:11.41 1:28( 8)2:13( 2)2:32( 2)3:40( 2)4:10( 2)4:46( 1)5:00( 1)5:58( 1)6:35( 1)7:07( 1)7:56( 1)9:21( 1)9:34( 1)10:07( 1)10:38( 1)11:41( 1)
1:28[ 8] 0:45[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 0:30[ 2] 0:36[ 1] 0:14[ 1] 0:58[ 2] 0:37[ 1] 0:32[ 1] 0:49[ 3] 1:25[ 1] 0:13[ 1] 0:33[ 3] 0:31[ 3] 1:03[ 2]
2.55545Olena Rudakova Nash Klub UKR 00:12.18 +0:37 1:24( 4)2:14( 5)2:36( 4)3:56( 6)4:26( 6)5:03( 4)5:19( 3)6:16( 3)6:58( 3)7:34( 3)8:30( 3)9:57( 2)10:11( 2)10:43( 2)11:14( 2)12:18( 2)
1:24[ 4] 0:50[ 5] 0:22[13] 1:20[11] 0:30[ 2] 0:37[ 2] 0:16[ 4] 0:57[ 1] 0:42[ 5] 0:36[ 4] 0:56[16] 1:27[ 2] 0:14[ 2] 0:32[ 1] 0:31[ 3] 1:04[ 5]
3.55689Christina Birath Stenungsunds OK SWE 00:12.33 +0:52 1:18( 1)2:04( 1)2:25( 1)3:34( 1)4:04( 1)4:47( 2)5:04( 2)6:02( 2)6:42( 2)7:18( 2)8:07( 2)10:10( 4)10:25( 4)10:58( 3)11:30( 3)12:33( 3)
1:18[ 1] 0:46[ 2] 0:21[ 6] 1:09[ 2] 0:30[ 2] 0:43[17] 0:17[ 8] 0:58[ 2] 0:40[ 3] 0:36[ 4] 0:49[ 3] 2:03[38] 0:15[ 4] 0:33[ 3] 0:32[ 7] 1:03[ 2]
4.55534Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 FIN 00:12.38 +0:57 1:22( 2)2:13( 2)2:34( 3)3:51( 3)4:23( 3)5:05( 6)5:21( 5)6:21( 5)7:02( 4)7:46( 4)8:40( 5)10:13( 5)10:30( 5)11:05( 5)11:34( 4)12:38( 4)
1:22[ 2] 0:51[11] 0:21[ 6] 1:17[ 6] 0:32[10] 0:42[15] 0:16[ 4] 1:00[ 5] 0:41[ 4] 0:44[31] 0:54[10] 1:33[ 6] 0:17[18] 0:35[ 9] 0:29[ 1] 1:04[ 5]
5.55608Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti FIN 00:12.51 +1:10 1:25( 5)2:19( 7)2:40( 7)3:53( 5)4:24( 5)5:03( 4)5:21( 5)6:26( 6)7:16( 7)7:53( 7)8:42( 7)10:15( 7)10:30( 5)11:09( 6)11:42( 6)12:51( 5)
1:25[ 5] 0:54[19] 0:21[ 6] 1:13[ 4] 0:31[ 5] 0:39[ 5] 0:18[18] 1:05[11] 0:50[17] 0:37[ 9] 0:49[ 3] 1:33[ 6] 0:15[ 4] 0:39[21] 0:33[ 8] 1:09[ 8]
6.55543Carol Edwards Guildford Orienteers GBR 00:12.52 +1:11 1:31(15)2:20( 9)2:41( 8)3:57( 7)4:28( 7)5:07( 7)5:27( 7)6:27( 7)7:12( 6)7:51( 6)8:41( 6)10:14( 6)10:32( 7)11:04( 4)11:39( 5)12:52( 6)
1:31[15] 0:49[ 3] 0:21[ 6] 1:16[ 5] 0:31[ 5] 0:39[ 5] 0:20[26] 1:00[ 5] 0:45[ 7] 0:39[15] 0:50[ 6] 1:33[ 6] 0:18[25] 0:32[ 1] 0:35[12] 1:13[16]
7.55659Lotta Valentin Gustavsbergs OK SWE 00:12.54 +1:13 1:27( 6)2:20( 9)2:41( 8)3:52( 4)4:23( 3)5:01( 3)5:20( 4)6:18( 4)7:04( 5)7:46( 4)8:34( 4)10:03( 3)10:24( 3)11:24( 7)11:55( 7)12:54( 7)
1:27[ 6] 0:53[15] 0:21[ 6] 1:11[ 3] 0:31[ 5] 0:38[ 4] 0:19[20] 0:58[ 2] 0:46[10] 0:42[23] 0:48[ 1] 1:29[ 3] 0:21[35] 1:00[48] 0:31[ 3] 0:59[ 1]
8.55547Barbara Egger Keller ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:13.14 +1:33 1:35(20)2:24(15)2:44(13)4:05(14)4:34(10)5:11( 8)5:27( 7)6:30( 8)7:16( 7)8:08(10)9:00( 9)10:39( 9)10:55( 8)11:30( 8)12:05( 8)13:14( 8)
1:35[20] 0:49[ 3] 0:20[ 3] 1:21[14] 0:29[ 1] 0:37[ 2] 0:16[ 4] 1:03[ 7] 0:46[10] 0:52[45] 0:52[ 8] 1:39[17] 0:16[11] 0:35[ 9] 0:35[12] 1:09[ 8]
9.55668Olga Minaeva Malahit RUS 00:13.28 +1:47 1:36(22)2:26(17)2:45(16)4:03(12)4:35(11)5:15(10)5:32( 9)6:35( 9)7:17( 9)7:56( 8)9:06(10)10:40(10)10:55( 8)11:30( 8)12:06( 9)13:28( 9)
1:36[22] 0:50[ 5] 0:19[ 1] 1:18[ 7] 0:32[10] 0:40[ 8] 0:17[ 8] 1:03[ 7] 0:42[ 5] 0:39[15] 1:10[28] 1:34[ 9] 0:15[ 4] 0:35[ 9] 0:36[19] 1:22[37]
10.55515Tetyana Bozhko O Club UKR 00:13.34 +1:53 1:27( 6)2:17( 6)2:39( 6)3:58( 8)4:31( 8)5:23(13)5:38(12)6:42(10)7:21(10)7:58( 9)8:46( 8)10:18( 8)11:07(10)11:42(10)12:19(10)13:34(10)
1:27[ 6] 0:50[ 5] 0:22[13] 1:19[10] 0:33[13] 0:52[32] 0:15[ 2] 1:04[ 9] 0:39[ 2] 0:37[ 9] 0:48[ 1] 1:32[ 5] 0:49[53] 0:35[ 9] 0:37[21] 1:15[20]
10.55631Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti FIN 00:13.34 +1:53 1:29(10)2:21(11)2:43(12)4:01( 9)4:35(11)5:20(11)5:39(13)6:47(13)7:43(12)8:19(12)9:13(11)10:47(11)11:08(12)11:45(12)12:23(12)13:34(10)
1:29[10] 0:52[12] 0:22[13] 1:18[ 7] 0:34[18] 0:45[21] 0:19[20] 1:08[15] 0:56[21] 0:36[ 4] 0:54[10] 1:34[ 9] 0:21[35] 0:37[18] 0:38[26] 1:11[11]
12.55514Varyhina Svetlana Standart BLR 00:13.35 +1:54 1:29(10)2:25(16)2:46(17)4:07(16)4:40(14)5:20(11)5:37(11)6:50(14)7:47(13)8:25(13)9:20(12)10:51(12)11:07(10)11:43(11)12:20(11)13:35(12)
1:29[10] 0:56[21] 0:21[ 6] 1:21[14] 0:33[13] 0:40[ 8] 0:17[ 8] 1:13[24] 0:57[24] 0:38[13] 0:55[14] 1:31[ 4] 0:16[11] 0:36[15] 0:37[21] 1:15[20]
13.55692Elina Kukkasjärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:13.44 +2:03 1:29(10)2:21(11)2:44(13)4:06(15)4:41(16)5:23(13)5:40(14)6:45(12)7:57(20)8:37(20)9:28(14)11:03(13)11:20(13)11:58(14)12:32(13)13:44(13)
1:29[10] 0:52[12] 0:23[21] 1:22[17] 0:35[20] 0:42[15] 0:17[ 8] 1:05[11] 1:12[42] 0:40[19] 0:51[ 7] 1:35[11] 0:17[18] 0:38[19] 0:34[11] 1:12[14]
14.55697Susanne Luescher OLK Argus SUI 00:13.46 +2:05 1:32(16)2:27(18)2:47(18)4:10(17)4:42(17)5:23(13)5:45(17)7:02(17)7:51(14)8:33(17)9:27(13)11:03(13)11:21(14)11:55(13)12:32(13)13:46(14)
1:32[16] 0:55[20] 0:20[ 3] 1:23[19] 0:32[10] 0:41[12] 0:22[32] 1:17[29] 0:49[15] 0:42[23] 0:54[10] 1:36[13] 0:18[25] 0:34[ 5] 0:37[21] 1:14[17]
15.55662Sari Jetsonen SJJ FIN 00:13.51 +2:10 1:28( 8)2:21(11)2:41( 8)4:04(13)4:37(13)5:24(16)5:40(14)6:51(15)7:52(15)8:28(14)9:40(20)11:16(17)11:30(17)12:04(16)12:39(16)13:51(15)
1:28[ 8] 0:53[15] 0:20[ 3] 1:23[19] 0:33[13] 0:47[23] 0:16[ 4] 1:11[19] 1:01[30] 0:36[ 4] 1:12[30] 1:36[13] 0:14[ 2] 0:34[ 5] 0:35[12] 1:12[14]
16.55635Jackie Hallett Bristol Orienteering Klub GBR 00:13.52 +2:11 1:29(10)2:19( 7)2:41( 8)4:02(11)4:33( 9)5:12( 9)5:32( 9)6:44(11)7:39(11)8:15(11)9:31(15)11:11(15)11:26(15)12:00(15)12:36(15)13:52(16)
1:29[10] 0:50[ 5] 0:22[13] 1:21[14] 0:31[ 5] 0:39[ 5] 0:20[26] 1:12[22] 0:55[19] 0:36[ 4] 1:16[33] 1:40[20] 0:15[ 4] 0:34[ 5] 0:36[19] 1:16[22]
17.55562Paivi Annila Tampereen Pyrinto FIN 00:13.55 +2:14 1:33(18)2:23(14)2:44(13)4:21(21)4:52(18)5:41(21)5:58(20)7:05(19)7:56(19)8:31(15)9:34(17)11:25(19)11:40(19)12:15(19)12:50(18)13:55(17)
1:33[18] 0:50[ 5] 0:21[ 6] 1:37[33] 0:31[ 5] 0:49[28] 0:17[ 8] 1:07[13] 0:51[18] 0:35[ 2] 1:03[22] 1:51[27] 0:15[ 4] 0:35[ 9] 0:35[12] 1:05[ 7]
18.55618Jannike Wåhlberg OK Kåre SWE 00:14.05 +2:24 1:36(22)2:28(19)2:50(19)4:18(19)4:57(21)5:37(18)5:56(19)7:08(20)7:53(16)8:35(18)9:37(18)11:19(18)11:34(18)12:10(18)12:51(19)14:05(18)
1:36[22] 0:52[12] 0:22[13] 1:28[24] 0:39[27] 0:40[ 8] 0:19[20] 1:12[22] 0:45[ 7] 0:42[23] 1:02[21] 1:42[23] 0:15[ 4] 0:36[15] 0:41[39] 1:14[17]
19.55690Saima Värton Kobras EST 00:14.07 +2:26 1:23( 3)2:13( 2)2:37( 5)4:01( 9)4:40(14)5:25(17)5:44(16)6:55(16)7:54(17)8:31(15)9:38(19)11:25(19)11:43(20)12:23(20)12:56(20)14:07(19)
1:23[ 3] 0:50[ 5] 0:24[25] 1:24[21] 0:39[27] 0:45[21] 0:19[20] 1:11[19] 0:59[27] 0:37[ 9] 1:07[25] 1:47[26] 0:18[25] 0:40[26] 0:33[ 8] 1:11[11]
20.55625Ilze Tase Ogre OK LAT 00:14.11 +2:30 1:30(14)2:28(19)2:51(20)4:19(20)5:00(22)5:44(22)6:01(22)7:09(21)7:55(18)8:36(19)9:33(16)11:12(16)11:27(16)12:08(17)12:45(17)14:11(20)
1:30[14] 0:58[28] 0:23[21] 1:28[24] 0:41[34] 0:44[19] 0:17[ 8] 1:08[15] 0:46[10] 0:41[21] 0:57[18] 1:39[17] 0:15[ 4] 0:41[29] 0:37[21] 1:26[44]
21.55630Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.12 +2:31 1:33(18)2:42(32)3:04(26)4:33(25)5:06(24)5:47(24)6:04(24)7:19(24)8:19(23)9:00(24)9:52(23)11:31(22)11:47(21)12:27(22)12:58(21)14:12(21)
1:33[18] 1:09[45] 0:22[13] 1:29[28] 0:33[13] 0:41[12] 0:17[ 8] 1:15[26] 1:00[29] 0:41[21] 0:52[ 8] 1:39[17] 0:16[11] 0:40[26] 0:31[ 3] 1:14[17]
22.55687Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN 00:14.20 +2:39 1:41(29)2:34(24)3:01(24)4:23(22)4:56(19)5:37(18)5:54(18)7:12(22)8:15(22)8:52(22)9:49(22)11:30(21)11:47(21)12:26(21)13:04(22)14:20(22)
1:41[29] 0:53[15] 0:27[32] 1:22[17] 0:33[13] 0:41[12] 0:17[ 8] 1:18[31] 1:03[34] 0:37[ 9] 0:57[18] 1:41[22] 0:17[18] 0:39[21] 0:38[26] 1:16[22]
23.55597Alison Saunders London Irish OC GBR 00:14.25 +2:44 1:40(28)2:41(31)3:09(30)4:37(28)5:13(26)6:01(25)6:23(26)7:31(25)8:19(23)8:58(23)9:52(23)11:35(23)11:51(23)12:30(23)13:08(23)14:25(23)
1:40[28] 1:01[33] 0:28[36] 1:28[24] 0:36[22] 0:48[25] 0:22[32] 1:08[15] 0:48[14] 0:39[15] 0:54[10] 1:43[24] 0:16[11] 0:39[21] 0:38[26] 1:17[25]
24.55598Andrea Wyss OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden SUI 00:14.40 +2:59 1:35(20)2:31(22)2:54(21)4:59(36)5:33(32)6:13(28)6:30(27)7:37(26)8:22(25)9:00(24)10:17(25)11:52(24)12:09(24)12:44(24)13:21(24)14:40(24)
1:35[20] 0:56[21] 0:23[21] 2:05[49] 0:34[18] 0:40[ 8] 0:17[ 8] 1:07[13] 0:45[ 7] 0:38[13] 1:17[34] 1:35[11] 0:17[18] 0:35[ 9] 0:37[21] 1:19[28]
25.55540Olga Jakovleva RSK Johvikas EST 00:15.01 +3:20 1:41(29)2:34(24)3:12(31)5:00(37)5:38(37)6:35(35)6:57(35)8:07(33)9:05(29)9:44(28)10:53(28)12:29(27)12:46(26)13:28(26)13:58(26)15:01(25)
1:41[29] 0:53[15] 0:38[46] 1:48[43] 0:38[25] 0:57[39] 0:22[32] 1:10[18] 0:58[25] 0:39[15] 1:09[27] 1:36[13] 0:17[18] 0:42[31] 0:30[ 2] 1:03[ 2]
26.55656Alice Brodsgaard Ballerup OK DEN 00:15.17 +3:36 1:41(29)2:37(27)3:01(24)4:34(26)5:13(26)6:03(26)6:22(25)7:37(26)8:26(26)9:09(26)10:19(26)12:12(25)12:30(25)13:12(25)13:51(25)15:17(26)
1:41[29] 0:56[21] 0:24[25] 1:33[29] 0:39[27] 0:50[31] 0:19[20] 1:15[26] 0:49[15] 0:43[27] 1:10[28] 1:53[29] 0:18[25] 0:42[31] 0:39[31] 1:26[44]
27.55606Irina Koloskova Ramenskoye RUS 00:15.44 +4:03 1:38(26)2:37(27)3:04(26)4:45(30)5:26(30)6:21(31)6:43(29)8:00(30)9:22(33)10:06(32)11:11(29)12:51(28)13:10(27)13:46(27)14:25(27)15:44(27)
1:38[26] 0:59[29] 0:27[32] 1:41[37] 0:41[34] 0:55[37] 0:22[32] 1:17[29] 1:22[44] 0:44[31] 1:05[24] 1:40[20] 0:19[30] 0:36[15] 0:39[31] 1:19[28]
28.55626Dace Cebule Ogre OK LAT 00:15.48 +4:07 1:44(35)2:55(38)3:17(34)4:35(27)5:12(25)6:30(34)6:45(33)7:56(29)8:52(27)9:35(27)10:32(27)12:24(26)13:10(27)13:48(28)14:27(28)15:48(28)
1:44[35] 1:11[48] 0:22[13] 1:18[ 7] 0:37[23] 1:18[50] 0:15[ 2] 1:11[19] 0:56[21] 0:43[27] 0:57[18] 1:52[28] 0:46[51] 0:38[19] 0:39[31] 1:21[34]
29.55666Evalena Ericson Södertälje Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 00:16.09 +4:28 1:37(25)2:33(23)2:56(23)4:24(23)5:01(23)5:44(22)6:01(22)7:14(23)8:01(21)8:46(21)9:41(21)13:03(29)13:19(29)13:58(29)14:38(29)16:09(29)
1:37[25] 0:56[21] 0:23[21] 1:28[24] 0:37[23] 0:43[17] 0:17[ 8] 1:13[24] 0:47[13] 0:45[33] 0:55[14] 3:22[54] 0:16[11] 0:39[21] 0:40[37] 1:31[48]
30.55517Svetlana Zueva Navicom Garmin RUS 00:16.17 +4:36 1:36(22)2:39(29)3:17(34)4:43(29)5:26(30)6:15(29)6:43(29)8:06(32)9:07(30)10:16(33)11:20(31)13:06(30)13:26(30)14:26(31)15:01(30)16:17(30)
1:36[22] 1:03[37] 0:38[46] 1:26[23] 0:43[39] 0:49[28] 0:28[41] 1:23[36] 1:01[30] 1:09[52] 1:04[23] 1:46[25] 0:20[33] 1:00[48] 0:35[12] 1:16[22]
31.55599Eva Sladkova Tehov CZE 00:16.25 +4:44 1:51(37)2:56(39)3:22(38)5:00(37)5:35(34)6:24(33)6:43(29)8:08(34)9:12(32)9:59(31)11:13(30)13:09(31)13:34(31)14:21(30)15:01(30)16:25(31)
1:51[37] 1:05[41] 0:26[29] 1:38[36] 0:35[20] 0:49[28] 0:19[20] 1:25[38] 1:04[36] 0:47[38] 1:14[31] 1:56[30] 0:25[44] 0:47[37] 0:40[37] 1:24[39]
32.55611Tiina Oras OK Ilves EST 00:16.29 +4:48 1:32(16)2:29(21)2:54(21)4:14(18)4:56(19)5:40(20)5:58(20)7:02(17)10:41(42)11:16(42)12:12(35)13:49(34)14:11(34)14:45(33)15:20(33)16:29(32)
1:32[16] 0:57[26] 0:25[28] 1:20[11] 0:42[38] 0:44[19] 0:18[18] 1:04[ 9] 3:39[53] 0:35[ 2] 0:56[16] 1:37[16] 0:22[40] 0:34[ 5] 0:35[12] 1:09[ 8]
33.55658Gro Hege Ludvigsen Maaren OK NOR 00:16.38 +4:57 1:42(32)2:42(32)3:04(26)4:45(30)5:25(29)6:12(27)6:34(28)7:55(28)8:56(28)9:44(28)11:27(32)13:29(32)13:46(32)14:32(32)15:14(32)16:38(33)
1:42[32] 1:00[32] 0:22[13] 1:41[37] 0:40[33] 0:47[23] 0:22[32] 1:21[34] 1:01[30] 0:48[41] 1:43[44] 2:02[36] 0:17[18] 0:46[35] 0:42[40] 1:24[39]
34.55574Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa FIN 00:16.47 +5:06 1:39(27)2:35(26)3:06(29)4:30(24)5:24(28)6:17(30)6:43(29)8:02(31)9:11(31)9:51(30)11:45(33)13:41(33)14:06(33)14:55(34)15:30(34)16:47(34)
1:39[27] 0:56[21] 0:31[39] 1:24[21] 0:54[52] 0:53[33] 0:26[40] 1:19[32] 1:09[39] 0:40[19] 1:54[48] 1:56[30] 0:25[44] 0:49[39] 0:35[12] 1:17[25]
35.55523Ülle Põldoja OK Ilves EST 00:17.10 +5:29 1:57(43)3:03(44)3:41(45)5:18(40)5:57(40)6:45(38)7:05(36)8:53(38)9:49(35)10:36(35)12:06(34)14:05(35)14:21(35)15:02(35)15:45(35)17:10(35)
1:57[43] 1:06[43] 0:38[46] 1:37[33] 0:39[27] 0:48[25] 0:20[26] 1:48[49] 0:56[21] 0:47[38] 1:30[39] 1:59[34] 0:16[11] 0:41[29] 0:43[41] 1:25[42]
36.55696Pavla Novakova OK Doksy CZE 00:17.22 +5:41 1:57(43)2:59(41)3:26(39)5:00(37)5:46(38)6:40(37)7:13(38)8:44(37)9:43(34)10:26(34)12:19(37)14:21(36)14:43(36)15:23(36)16:01(36)17:22(36)
1:57[43] 1:02[36] 0:27[32] 1:34[32] 0:46[44] 0:54[35] 0:33[51] 1:31[43] 0:59[27] 0:43[27] 1:53[47] 2:02[36] 0:22[40] 0:40[26] 0:38[26] 1:21[34]
37.55553Lyubov Gerasimova Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo RUS 00:18.03 +6:22 1:59(46)3:03(44)3:34(41)5:39(45)6:18(45)7:16(43)7:37(41)8:58(40)9:53(37)10:40(37)12:26(38)14:43(37)15:04(37)16:01(37)16:44(37)18:03(37)
1:59[46] 1:04[39] 0:31[39] 2:05[49] 0:39[27] 0:58[41] 0:21[30] 1:21[34] 0:55[19] 0:47[38] 1:46[46] 2:17[42] 0:21[35] 0:57[47] 0:43[41] 1:19[28]
38.55646Lena Sjöström Umeå OK SWE 00:18.11 +6:30 1:53(40)2:52(36)3:20(37)5:22(43)6:01(41)8:05(47)8:34(48)9:58(47)11:06(43)11:52(43)13:10(43)15:08(41)15:24(40)16:09(39)16:53(38)18:11(38)
1:53[40] 0:59[29] 0:28[36] 2:02[47] 0:39[27] 2:04[53] 0:29[43] 1:24[37] 1:08[37] 0:46[35] 1:18[35] 1:58[33] 0:16[11] 0:45[33] 0:44[45] 1:18[27]
39.55650Lise Havik Asker SK NOR 00:18.16 +6:35 1:55(41)2:56(39)3:33(40)4:53(34)5:46(38)6:51(40)7:20(39)8:40(36)9:51(36)10:36(35)12:55(42)14:58(39)15:21(38)16:06(38)16:56(39)18:16(39)
1:55[41] 1:01[33] 0:37[45] 1:20[11] 0:53[50] 1:05[44] 0:29[43] 1:20[33] 1:11[41] 0:45[33] 2:19[53] 2:03[38] 0:23[43] 0:45[33] 0:50[50] 1:20[32]
40.55527Tatiana Kinyaeva Moscow Compass RUS 00:18.34 +6:53 2:04(48)3:09(47)3:38(43)5:30(44)6:15(44)7:08(42)7:39(42)9:13(43)10:16(40)11:07(41)12:51(39)15:03(40)15:22(39)16:10(40)16:57(40)18:34(40)
2:04[48] 1:05[41] 0:29[38] 1:52[45] 0:45[42] 0:53[33] 0:31[47] 1:34[44] 1:03[34] 0:51[44] 1:44[45] 2:12[41] 0:19[30] 0:48[38] 0:47[48] 1:37[50]
41.55633Kirsi Kihlström RastiE4 FIN 00:18.40 +6:59 1:52(39)2:53(37)3:19(36)4:52(33)5:33(32)6:21(31)6:51(34)9:09(42)10:07(39)10:56(39)12:14(36)15:24(43)15:42(42)16:21(41)17:04(41)18:40(41)
1:52[39] 1:01[33] 0:26[29] 1:33[29] 0:41[34] 0:48[25] 0:30[45] 2:18[54] 0:58[25] 0:49[42] 1:18[35] 3:10[53] 0:18[25] 0:39[21] 0:43[41] 1:36[49]
42.55643Britt Claesson IFK Mora OK SWE 00:19.09 +7:28 1:45(36)2:48(35)3:12(31)4:56(35)5:37(36)6:46(39)7:25(40)8:54(39)10:03(38)10:49(38)12:52(40)15:17(42)15:34(41)17:09(42)17:48(42)19:09(42)
1:45[36] 1:03[37] 0:24[25] 1:44[40] 0:41[34] 1:09[45] 0:39[52] 1:29[42] 1:09[39] 0:46[35] 2:03[51] 2:25[45] 0:17[18] 1:35[52] 0:39[31] 1:21[34]
43.55529Dorina Nimigean NEOC USA 00:19.34 +7:53 2:18(53)3:27(51)4:27(52)6:08(49)6:57(48)8:09(49)8:39(49)10:14(48)11:15(45)12:04(45)14:08(47)16:25(46)16:45(45)17:31(44)18:09(43)19:34(43)
2:18[53] 1:09[45] 1:00[53] 1:41[37] 0:49[46] 1:12[47] 0:30[45] 1:35[45] 1:01[30] 0:49[42] 2:04[52] 2:17[42] 0:20[33] 0:46[35] 0:38[26] 1:25[42]
44.55660Susan Froude IKON AUS 00:19.35 +7:54 1:51(37)2:59(41)3:47(46)5:20(42)6:12(43)7:33(44)8:01(44)9:27(44)11:12(44)11:58(44)13:38(44)16:14(44)16:35(43)17:27(43)18:13(44)19:35(44)
1:51[37] 1:08[44] 0:48[51] 1:33[29] 0:52[49] 1:21[51] 0:28[41] 1:26[40] 1:45[50] 0:46[35] 1:40[41] 2:36[47] 0:21[35] 0:52[42] 0:46[46] 1:22[37]
45.55677Tiina Metsmaa Rakvere OK EST 00:19.46 +8:05 1:56(42)3:08(46)3:39(44)5:42(47)6:35(47)7:44(45)8:09(45)9:36(45)11:33(47)12:25(46)13:43(45)16:15(45)16:40(44)17:36(45)18:22(45)19:46(45)
1:56[42] 1:12[49] 0:31[39] 2:03[48] 0:53[50] 1:09[45] 0:25[37] 1:27[41] 1:57[52] 0:52[45] 1:18[35] 2:32[46] 0:25[44] 0:56[46] 0:46[46] 1:24[39]
46.55647Kerstin Björnegren Väsby OK SWE 00:20.17 +8:36 2:02(47)3:17(48)3:59(48)5:46(48)6:32(46)7:53(46)8:18(46)9:54(46)11:32(46)12:25(46)13:48(46)16:48(48)17:14(46)18:08(46)18:51(46)20:17(46)
2:02[47] 1:15[50] 0:42[49] 1:47[42] 0:46[44] 1:21[51] 0:25[37] 1:36[47] 1:38[48] 0:53[47] 1:23[38] 3:00[51] 0:26[48] 0:54[45] 0:43[41] 1:26[44]
47.55683Marika Müür OK TON EST 00:20.29 +8:48 1:42(32)2:39(29)3:59(48)7:59(54)8:37(54)9:34(53)9:55(53)11:30(52)12:44(50)13:27(50)15:01(50)17:12(49)17:39(48)18:31(47)19:10(47)20:29(47)
1:42[32] 0:57[26] 1:20[54] 4:00[54] 0:38[25] 0:57[39] 0:21[30] 1:35[45] 1:14[43] 0:43[27] 1:34[40] 2:11[40] 0:27[49] 0:52[42] 0:39[31] 1:19[28]
48.55698Marina Kozlova VILS RUS 00:20.30 +8:49 2:06(49)3:26(50)3:53(47)5:41(46)8:03(52)9:07(52)9:39(52)11:16(51)13:07(52)14:16(52)15:23(51)17:19(50)17:40(49)18:31(47)19:10(47)20:30(48)
2:06[49] 1:20[54] 0:27[32] 1:48[43] 2:22[54] 1:04[43] 0:32[48] 1:37[48] 1:51[51] 1:09[52] 1:07[25] 1:56[30] 0:21[35] 0:51[41] 0:39[31] 1:20[32]
49.55661Susanne Christiansen Farum OK DEN 00:21.06 +9:25 2:51(55)4:00(54)4:32(54)6:30(51)7:13(50)8:25(50)8:57(50)10:55(50)12:03(48)12:57(48)14:11(48)16:34(47)17:21(47)18:50(49)19:37(49)21:06(49)
2:51[55] 1:09[45] 0:32[42] 1:58[46] 0:43[39] 1:12[47] 0:32[48] 1:58[50] 1:08[37] 0:54[48] 1:14[31] 2:23[44] 0:47[52] 1:29[51] 0:47[48] 1:29[47]
50.55567Olga Gavrilova Azimut-SPb RUS 00:22.30 +10:49 2:14(51)3:30(52)4:13(50)6:19(50)7:10(49)8:06(48)8:31(47)10:42(49)12:05(49)13:06(49)14:48(49)17:42(51)18:07(50)19:50(51)20:41(50)22:30(50)
2:14[51] 1:16[51] 0:43[50] 2:06[51] 0:51[48] 0:56[38] 0:25[37] 2:11[53] 1:23[45] 1:01[51] 1:42[43] 2:54[49] 0:25[44] 1:43[53] 0:51[51] 1:49[51]
51.55691Lise Hortvedt Kongsberg o-lag NOR 00:22.43 +11:02 2:15(52)3:33(53)4:21(51)6:35(52)7:33(51)8:45(51)9:28(51)11:30(52)13:00(51)13:59(51)15:40(52)18:34(52)18:56(51)19:49(50)20:50(51)22:43(51)
2:15[52] 1:18[53] 0:48[51] 2:14[52] 0:58[53] 1:12[47] 0:43[53] 2:02[51] 1:30[47] 0:59[50] 1:41[42] 2:54[49] 0:22[40] 0:53[44] 1:01[52] 1:53[52]
52.55600Dominique Liesse FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:22.57 +11:16 1:58(45)3:02(43)3:34(41)5:19(41)6:03(42)6:57(41)7:44(43)8:59(41)14:24(53)15:18(53)17:12(53)20:04(53)20:23(52)21:13(52)21:46(52)22:57(52)
1:58[45] 1:04[39] 0:32[42] 1:45[41] 0:44[41] 0:54[35] 0:47[54] 1:15[26] 5:25[54] 0:54[48] 1:54[48] 2:52[48] 0:19[30] 0:50[40] 0:33[ 8] 1:11[11]
53.55583Anne Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:26.22 +14:41 2:33(54)4:02(55)4:28(53)7:16(53)8:05(53)10:46(54)11:06(54)13:15(54)14:38(54)15:54(54)18:31(54)21:33(54)22:05(53)23:14(53)24:22(53)26:22(53)
2:33[54] 1:29[55] 0:26[29] 2:48[53] 0:49[46] 2:41[54] 0:20[26] 2:09[52] 1:23[45] 1:16[54] 2:37[54] 3:02[52] 0:32[50] 1:09[50] 1:08[53] 2:00[53]
55590Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN MP 1:43(34)2:42(32)3:14(33)4:51(32)5:36(35)6:36(36)7:08(37)8:33(35)10:17(41)10:59(40)12:54(41)14:55(38)
1:43[34] 0:59[29] 0:32[42] 1:37[33] 0:45[42] 1:00[42] 0:32[48] 1:25[38] 1:44[49] 0:42[23] 1:55[50] 2:01[35]
55620Leena Leesment SRD SK EST MP 2:09(50)3:25(49)
2:09[50] 1:16[51]
55673Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti FIN DNS
55649Annika Lundström Väsby OK SWE DNS
55613Eniko Bertalan Asker Skiklubb NOR DNS
55505Reserve --- DNS
55552Alena Brok Luserz BLR DNS
55506Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28