World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W55-2
2280m 15KP Climb 21m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.33\161m 2.38\166m 3.47\193m 4.110\74m 5.58\35m 6.54\85m 7.57\50m 8.65\163m 9.104\94m 10.117\105m 11.64\58m 12.90\85m 13.92\57m 14.97\160m 15.100\141m F.\262m
1.55603Alice Bedwell Bristol Orienteering Klub GBR 00:11.59 00:11.59 1:11( 1)2:26( 2)3:34( 1)3:59( 1)4:12( 1)4:50( 1)5:20( 1)6:30( 1)7:09( 1)7:50( 1)8:17( 1)8:47( 1)9:14( 1)10:14( 1)10:56( 1)11:59( 1)
1:11[ 1] 1:15[10] 1:08[ 1] 0:25[ 1] 0:13[ 1] 0:38[ 1] 0:30[13] 1:10[ 5] 0:39[ 2] 0:41[ 5] 0:27[ 1] 0:30[ 1] 0:27[13] 1:00[ 1] 0:42[ 4] 1:03[ 2]
2.55642Kane Andersson IFK Mora OK SWE 00:13.03 +1:04 1:19( 4)2:36( 8)3:49( 4)4:17( 2)4:34( 2)5:18( 2)5:46( 2)6:59( 3)7:43( 2)8:30( 2)9:00( 2)9:33( 2)9:57( 2)11:04( 2)11:47( 2)13:03( 2)
1:19[ 4] 1:17[14] 1:13[ 2] 0:28[ 4] 0:17[11] 0:44[10] 0:28[ 5] 1:13[12] 0:44[ 4] 0:47[13] 0:30[ 5] 0:33[ 5] 0:24[ 2] 1:07[ 6] 0:43[ 7] 1:16[30]
3.55559Viktoria Fershalova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:13.18 +1:19 1:25(14)2:40(12)3:58( 7)4:29( 8)4:47( 8)5:30( 7)6:07( 8)7:21(11)8:06( 9)8:46( 6)9:17( 6)9:47( 4)10:12( 4)11:20( 4)12:04( 3)13:18( 3)
1:25[14] 1:15[10] 1:18[ 6] 0:31[14] 0:18[17] 0:43[ 7] 0:37[36] 1:14[13] 0:45[ 8] 0:40[ 3] 0:31[10] 0:30[ 1] 0:25[ 5] 1:08[ 7] 0:44[12] 1:14[23]
4.55629Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 00:13.23 +1:24 1:26(15)2:46(18)4:08(15)4:36(11)4:50(10)5:36(11)6:10(10)7:22(13)8:06( 9)8:45( 5)9:14( 5)9:47( 4)10:14( 5)11:19( 3)12:09( 4)13:23( 4)
1:26[15] 1:20[19] 1:22[10] 0:28[ 4] 0:14[ 2] 0:46[14] 0:34[29] 1:12[10] 0:44[ 4] 0:39[ 1] 0:29[ 4] 0:33[ 5] 0:27[13] 1:05[ 2] 0:50[26] 1:14[23]
5.55538Olga Danilchenkova Liga-Gulebino RUS 00:13.24 +1:25 1:32(29)2:45(17)3:58( 7)4:27( 7)4:43( 6)5:23( 4)5:48( 3)6:54( 2)7:46( 4)8:48( 8)9:20( 8)9:58(10)10:20( 6)11:37( 5)12:20( 5)13:24( 5)
1:32[29] 1:13[ 6] 1:13[ 2] 0:29[ 7] 0:16[ 6] 0:40[ 3] 0:25[ 1] 1:06[ 1] 0:52[25] 1:02[41] 0:32[17] 0:38[18] 0:22[ 1] 1:17[19] 0:43[ 7] 1:04[ 5]
6.55589Jo Foster BOK GBR 00:13.28 +1:29 1:21( 6)2:32( 4)3:51( 5)4:36(11)4:52(12)5:31( 8)6:13(13)7:20( 9)8:21(15)9:06(15)9:34(14)10:09(12)10:33(10)11:39( 6)12:20( 5)13:28( 6)
1:21[ 6] 1:11[ 4] 1:19[ 7] 0:45[50] 0:16[ 6] 0:39[ 2] 0:42[44] 1:07[ 2] 1:01[49] 0:45[11] 0:28[ 2] 0:35[ 8] 0:24[ 2] 1:06[ 4] 0:41[ 3] 1:08[10]
7.55581Arlette Piguet ol zimmerberg SUI 00:13.30 +1:31 1:23(11)2:33( 5)3:48( 3)4:18( 3)4:37( 3)5:25( 6)5:53( 6)7:07( 5)7:59( 7)8:47( 7)9:18( 7)9:54( 7)10:21( 7)11:40( 7)12:20( 5)13:30( 7)
1:23[11] 1:10[ 2] 1:15[ 4] 0:30[ 9] 0:19[30] 0:48[22] 0:28[ 5] 1:14[13] 0:52[25] 0:48[15] 0:31[10] 0:36[11] 0:27[13] 1:19[24] 0:40[ 2] 1:10[14]
8.55607Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta FIN 00:13.32 +1:33 1:21( 6)2:25( 1)3:46( 2)4:23( 4)4:45( 7)5:32( 9)6:10(10)7:20( 9)7:58( 5)9:05(14)9:33(12)10:14(16)10:41(14)11:50(12)12:29(10)13:32( 8)
1:21[ 6] 1:04[ 1] 1:21[ 9] 0:37[36] 0:22[41] 0:47[17] 0:38[39] 1:10[ 5] 0:38[ 1] 1:07[50] 0:28[ 2] 0:41[28] 0:27[13] 1:09[ 9] 0:39[ 1] 1:03[ 2]
9.55614Reet Johanson OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:13.33 +1:34 1:17( 2)2:30( 3)4:01(10)4:31( 9)4:49( 9)5:32( 9)6:03( 7)7:18( 7)8:08(11)8:51(10)9:24(10)9:54( 7)10:22( 9)11:41( 8)12:27( 9)13:33( 9)
1:17[ 2] 1:13[ 6] 1:31[25] 0:30[ 9] 0:18[17] 0:43[ 7] 0:31[15] 1:15[16] 0:50[20] 0:43[ 8] 0:33[21] 0:30[ 1] 0:28[21] 1:19[24] 0:46[16] 1:06[ 6]
10.55601Hedwige Lejeune FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:13.34 +1:35 1:26(15)2:42(13)4:05(12)4:39(16)4:55(13)5:42(15)6:13(13)7:21(11)8:10(12)8:49( 9)9:20( 8)9:57( 9)10:21( 7)11:49(11)12:31(12)13:34(10)
1:26[15] 1:16[13] 1:23[11] 0:34[26] 0:16[ 6] 0:47[17] 0:31[15] 1:08[ 3] 0:49[15] 0:39[ 1] 0:31[10] 0:37[13] 0:24[ 2] 1:28[33] 0:42[ 4] 1:03[ 2]
11.55624Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 00:13.39 +1:40 1:29(24)2:49(21)4:12(19)4:42(17)5:00(17)5:43(16)6:11(12)7:34(16)8:19(14)9:00(11)9:31(11)10:08(11)10:33(10)11:45(10)12:30(11)13:39(11)
1:29[24] 1:20[19] 1:23[11] 0:30[ 9] 0:18[17] 0:43[ 7] 0:28[ 5] 1:23[29] 0:45[ 8] 0:41[ 5] 0:31[10] 0:37[13] 0:25[ 5] 1:12[11] 0:45[14] 1:09[12]
12.55615Tone Hollowell OK Tyr NOR 00:13.42 +1:43 1:23(11)2:34( 6)3:58( 7)4:24( 5)4:38( 4)5:23( 4)5:49( 4)6:59( 3)7:45( 3)8:34( 3)9:05( 3)9:42( 3)10:07( 3)11:41( 8)12:25( 8)13:42(12)
1:23[11] 1:11[ 4] 1:24[14] 0:26[ 2] 0:14[ 2] 0:45[13] 0:26[ 3] 1:10[ 5] 0:46[10] 0:49[17] 0:31[10] 0:37[13] 0:25[ 5] 1:34[39] 0:44[12] 1:17[34]
13.55674Birgitte Birck AllerOd OK DEN 00:13.51 +1:52 1:21( 6)2:34( 6)4:05(12)4:45(18)5:03(18)5:49(18)6:15(17)7:38(17)8:21(15)9:08(16)9:38(16)10:11(15)10:47(15)11:53(14)12:40(13)13:51(13)
1:21[ 6] 1:13[ 6] 1:31[25] 0:40[46] 0:18[17] 0:46[14] 0:26[ 3] 1:23[29] 0:43[ 3] 0:47[13] 0:30[ 5] 0:33[ 5] 0:36[49] 1:06[ 4] 0:47[18] 1:11[16]
14.55572Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK FIN 00:13.54 +1:55 1:22( 9)2:51(24)4:10(17)4:38(14)4:55(13)5:39(12)6:07( 8)7:18( 7)8:05( 8)9:04(13)9:34(14)10:09(12)10:34(12)11:53(14)12:43(15)13:54(14)
1:22[ 9] 1:29[40] 1:19[ 7] 0:28[ 4] 0:17[11] 0:44[10] 0:28[ 5] 1:11[ 9] 0:47[11] 0:59[33] 0:30[ 5] 0:35[ 8] 0:25[ 5] 1:19[24] 0:50[26] 1:11[16]
15.55548Danute Vilkeliene OK Levuo LTU 00:14.02 +2:03 1:34(35)2:47(20)4:16(21)4:46(19)5:11(19)5:51(19)6:30(19)7:40(18)8:29(19)9:09(17)9:42(17)10:20(17)10:50(16)12:09(17)12:52(16)14:02(15)
1:34[35] 1:13[ 6] 1:29[21] 0:30[ 9] 0:25[49] 0:40[ 3] 0:39[40] 1:10[ 5] 0:49[15] 0:40[ 3] 0:33[21] 0:38[18] 0:30[32] 1:19[24] 0:43[ 7] 1:10[14]
16.55585Mari Louise Lundgren Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:14.05 +2:06 1:27(19)2:44(15)4:08(15)4:38(14)4:55(13)5:41(14)6:13(13)7:27(14)8:14(13)9:03(12)9:33(12)10:10(14)10:39(13)11:52(13)12:42(14)14:05(16)
1:27[19] 1:17[14] 1:24[14] 0:30[ 9] 0:17[11] 0:46[14] 0:32[20] 1:14[13] 0:47[11] 0:49[17] 0:30[ 5] 0:37[13] 0:29[30] 1:13[12] 0:50[26] 1:23[43]
17.55680Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti FIN 00:14.16 +2:17 1:22( 9)3:12(41)4:35(32)5:08(31)5:24(26)6:06(23)6:31(20)7:43(19)8:36(20)9:27(20)10:05(21)10:37(19)11:02(18)12:07(16)13:07(18)14:16(17)
1:22[ 9] 1:50[52] 1:23[11] 0:33[20] 0:16[ 6] 0:42[ 5] 0:25[ 1] 1:12[10] 0:53[30] 0:51[21] 0:38[36] 0:32[ 4] 0:25[ 5] 1:05[ 2] 1:00[49] 1:09[12]
18.55671Mona Åkerman Valbo AIF SWE 00:14.19 +2:20 1:26(15)2:54(27)4:24(22)4:58(22)5:13(20)6:01(21)6:34(21)7:52(21)8:40(21)9:24(19)9:56(19)10:34(18)11:00(17)12:14(18)13:03(17)14:19(18)
1:26[15] 1:28[35] 1:30[24] 0:34[26] 0:15[ 4] 0:48[22] 0:33[25] 1:18[23] 0:48[14] 0:44[10] 0:32[17] 0:38[18] 0:26[11] 1:14[14] 0:49[23] 1:16[30]
19.55555Kirsi Hakomäki HS FIN 00:14.21 +2:22 1:28(20)2:38( 9)4:02(11)4:33(10)4:51(11)5:39(12)6:49(23)7:57(22)8:46(22)9:29(21)10:00(20)10:44(20)11:14(20)12:24(19)13:10(19)14:21(19)
1:28[20] 1:10[ 2] 1:24[14] 0:31[14] 0:18[17] 0:48[22] 1:10[59] 1:08[ 3] 0:49[15] 0:43[ 8] 0:31[10] 0:44[35] 0:30[32] 1:10[10] 0:46[16] 1:11[16]
19.55694Grete Synnove Borge Hovi Skien OK NOR 00:14.21 +2:22 1:29(24)2:46(18)4:13(20)4:57(21)5:16(22)6:04(22)6:50(24)8:07(24)8:51(23)9:47(23)10:20(23)10:56(22)11:23(21)12:31(20)13:14(20)14:21(19)
1:29[24] 1:17[14] 1:27[19] 0:44[48] 0:19[30] 0:48[22] 0:46[49] 1:17[20] 0:44[ 4] 0:56[28] 0:33[21] 0:36[11] 0:27[13] 1:08[ 7] 0:43[ 7] 1:07[ 7]
21.55594Tuula Lallo OK Trian FIN 00:14.47 +2:48 1:20( 5)2:44(15)4:10(17)4:55(20)5:13(20)5:57(20)6:25(18)7:44(20)8:28(18)9:34(22)10:07(22)10:44(20)11:11(19)13:03(21)13:45(21)14:47(21)
1:20[ 5] 1:24[26] 1:26[17] 0:45[50] 0:18[17] 0:44[10] 0:28[ 5] 1:19[25] 0:44[ 4] 1:06[49] 0:33[21] 0:37[13] 0:27[13] 1:52[47] 0:42[ 4] 1:02[ 1]
22.55519Eileen Breseman Cascade Orienteering Club USA 00:15.19 +3:20 1:32(29)2:53(26)4:27(24)5:05(27)5:28(31)6:22(26)6:51(25)8:06(23)8:56(24)9:47(23)10:45(26)11:20(24)11:47(23)13:05(23)13:55(22)15:19(22)
1:32[29] 1:21[22] 1:34[29] 0:38[37] 0:23[45] 0:54[36] 0:29[10] 1:15[16] 0:50[20] 0:51[21] 0:58[58] 0:35[ 8] 0:27[13] 1:18[20] 0:50[26] 1:24[45]
23.55628Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF FIN 00:15.23 +3:24 1:30(26)3:00(33)4:35(32)5:08(31)5:26(27)6:25(29)6:57(28)8:25(29)9:21(30)10:22(28)10:53(28)11:34(27)12:02(26)13:17(25)14:09(26)15:23(23)
1:30[26] 1:30[41] 1:35[32] 0:33[20] 0:18[17] 0:59[41] 0:32[20] 1:28[34] 0:56[41] 1:01[38] 0:31[10] 0:41[28] 0:28[21] 1:15[15] 0:52[36] 1:14[23]
24.55651Ada Kucharova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:15.26 +3:27 1:28(20)2:54(27)4:29(27)5:07(29)5:26(27)6:13(24)6:43(22)8:17(26)9:06(26)10:00(25)10:36(24)11:15(23)11:46(22)13:04(22)13:57(23)15:26(24)
1:28[20] 1:26[27] 1:35[32] 0:38[37] 0:19[30] 0:47[17] 0:30[13] 1:34[40] 0:49[15] 0:54[26] 0:36[34] 0:39[22] 0:31[36] 1:18[20] 0:53[37] 1:29[49]
25.55648Pia Boudrie Väsby OK SWE 00:15.28 +3:29 1:32(29)2:59(32)4:31(29)5:06(28)5:23(24)6:24(28)6:56(27)8:18(27)9:08(27)10:12(27)10:44(25)11:26(26)11:52(24)13:14(24)14:05(24)15:28(25)
1:32[29] 1:27[31] 1:32[27] 0:35[29] 0:17[11] 1:01[44] 0:32[20] 1:22[27] 0:50[20] 1:04[46] 0:32[17] 0:42[30] 0:26[11] 1:22[30] 0:51[33] 1:23[43]
26.55605Tatiana Yaroslavtseva Ramenskoye RUS 00:15.33 +3:34 1:26(15)2:43(14)5:06(46)5:33(39)5:50(37)6:46(38)7:17(36)8:45(33)9:39(33)10:28(31)11:01(31)11:39(29)12:18(30)13:38(30)14:26(29)15:33(26)
1:26[15] 1:17[14] 2:23[56] 0:27[ 3] 0:17[11] 0:56[38] 0:31[15] 1:28[34] 0:54[35] 0:49[17] 0:33[21] 0:38[18] 0:39[53] 1:20[29] 0:48[21] 1:07[ 7]
26.55563Marianne Klasson Ulricehamns OK SWE 00:15.33 +3:34 1:32(29)2:54(27)4:27(24)5:00(24)5:18(23)6:37(34)7:09(32)8:31(30)9:18(28)10:22(28)10:57(29)11:37(28)12:05(27)13:18(26)14:07(25)15:33(26)
1:32[29] 1:22[24] 1:33[28] 0:33[20] 0:18[17] 1:19[50] 0:32[20] 1:22[27] 0:47[11] 1:04[46] 0:35[29] 0:40[26] 0:28[21] 1:13[12] 0:49[23] 1:26[46]
28.55556Galina Nikulina Arkhangelsk RUS 00:15.35 +3:36 1:18( 3)2:39(10)4:05(12)4:36(11)4:55(13)5:45(17)6:14(16)7:32(15)8:25(17)9:15(18)9:50(18)11:22(25)11:53(25)13:31(27)14:21(27)15:35(28)
1:18[ 3] 1:21[22] 1:26[17] 0:31[14] 0:19[30] 0:50[28] 0:29[10] 1:18[23] 0:53[30] 0:50[20] 0:35[29] 1:32[57] 0:31[36] 1:38[42] 0:50[26] 1:14[23]
28.55530Eva Emanuelsson Helsingborgs SOK SWE 00:15.35 +3:36 1:32(29)3:00(33)4:29(27)5:04(26)5:26(27)6:16(25)7:05(29)8:52(38)9:41(35)10:33(33)11:06(32)11:45(31)12:13(28)13:32(28)14:22(28)15:35(28)
1:32[29] 1:28[35] 1:29[21] 0:35[29] 0:22[41] 0:50[28] 0:49[52] 1:47[51] 0:49[15] 0:52[23] 0:33[21] 0:39[22] 0:28[21] 1:19[24] 0:50[26] 1:13[21]
30.55621Tiina Leskinen Lynx FIN 00:15.39 +3:40 1:28(20)2:50(23)4:33(30)5:12(33)5:30(32)6:22(26)6:53(26)8:09(25)9:01(25)10:10(26)10:50(27)11:40(30)12:14(29)13:32(28)14:28(30)15:39(30)
1:28[20] 1:22[24] 1:43[43] 0:39[44] 0:18[17] 0:52[31] 0:31[15] 1:16[19] 0:52[25] 1:09[52] 0:40[42] 0:50[44] 0:34[46] 1:18[20] 0:56[45] 1:11[16]
31.55513Nadezhda Klopovskaia Standart BLR 00:15.58 +3:59 1:34(35)3:01(35)4:42(35)5:37(43)5:53(39)6:41(36)7:16(35)8:54(39)9:44(37)10:46(36)11:20(36)12:03(33)12:31(32)13:47(31)14:38(31)15:58(31)
1:34[35] 1:27[31] 1:41[41] 0:55[56] 0:16[ 6] 0:48[22] 0:35[33] 1:38[43] 0:50[20] 1:02[41] 0:34[27] 0:43[34] 0:28[21] 1:16[16] 0:51[33] 1:20[38]
32.55582Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER 00:15.59 +4:00 1:31(27)2:51(24)4:28(26)5:03(25)5:26(27)6:28(30)7:13(34)8:49(37)9:48(38)10:51(38)11:29(38)12:08(36)12:35(33)13:51(32)14:41(32)15:59(32)
1:31[27] 1:20[19] 1:37[37] 0:35[29] 0:23[45] 1:02[45] 0:45[46] 1:36[41] 0:59[47] 1:03[45] 0:38[36] 0:39[22] 0:27[13] 1:16[16] 0:50[26] 1:18[36]
33.55638May Jorunn Rognlien Modum o-lag NOR 00:16.13 +4:14 1:41(43)3:11(40)4:50(39)5:22(35)5:40(33)6:35(32)7:09(32)8:47(35)9:41(35)10:33(33)11:08(33)11:50(32)12:21(31)13:53(33)14:52(33)16:13(33)
1:41[43] 1:30[41] 1:39[38] 0:32[17] 0:18[17] 0:55[37] 0:34[29] 1:38[43] 0:54[35] 0:52[23] 0:35[29] 0:42[30] 0:31[36] 1:32[36] 0:59[48] 1:21[41]
34.55617Merike Mändsoo OK TON EST 00:16.14 +4:15 1:36(39)3:19(46)4:58(42)5:30(37)5:48(36)6:35(32)7:08(30)8:41(31)9:33(31)10:31(32)11:19(35)12:07(35)12:37(34)14:14(36)15:03(36)16:14(34)
1:36[39] 1:43[51] 1:39[38] 0:32[17] 0:18[17] 0:47[17] 0:33[25] 1:33[39] 0:52[25] 0:58[32] 0:48[52] 0:48[39] 0:30[32] 1:37[41] 0:49[23] 1:11[16]
35.55531Nadehda Starostina Moscow Compass RUS 00:16.16 +4:17 1:35(37)3:10(39)4:39(34)5:17(34)5:40(33)6:32(31)7:08(30)8:23(28)9:20(29)10:22(28)11:00(30)12:13(37)12:43(36)14:01(34)14:54(35)16:16(35)
1:35[37] 1:35[46] 1:29[21] 0:38[37] 0:23[45] 0:52[31] 0:36[34] 1:15[16] 0:57[43] 1:02[41] 0:38[36] 1:13[53] 0:30[32] 1:18[20] 0:53[37] 1:22[42]
36.55644Britt-Marie Hellgren OK Älvsjö-Örby SWE 00:16.21 +4:22 1:46(46)3:16(43)5:00(43)5:36(41)5:55(41)6:46(38)7:19(37)8:44(32)9:36(32)10:38(35)11:13(34)12:06(34)12:37(34)14:02(35)14:53(34)16:21(36)
1:46[46] 1:30[41] 1:44[45] 0:36[34] 0:19[30] 0:51[30] 0:33[25] 1:25[32] 0:52[25] 1:02[41] 0:35[29] 0:53[46] 0:31[36] 1:25[32] 0:51[33] 1:28[48]
37.55561Jana Maskova OOB TJ Turnov CZE 00:16.36 +4:37 1:50(49)3:18(44)4:52(40)5:36(41)6:00(43)7:27(47)8:01(45)9:45(46)10:39(45)11:33(44)12:14(44)13:02(44)13:27(42)14:43(39)15:28(37)16:36(37)
1:50[49] 1:28[35] 1:34[29] 0:44[48] 0:24[48] 1:27[53] 0:34[29] 1:44[49] 0:54[35] 0:54[26] 0:41[43] 0:48[39] 0:25[ 5] 1:16[16] 0:45[14] 1:08[10]
38.55609Cerjaka Maija Kapa/Carnikava LAT 00:16.51 +4:52 1:40(41)3:08(38)5:08(48)5:40(44)5:57(42)6:50(40)7:23(39)8:47(35)10:29(44)11:15(41)11:58(42)12:43(41)13:11(39)14:43(39)15:36(40)16:51(38)
1:40[41] 1:28[35] 2:00[52] 0:32[17] 0:17[11] 0:53[34] 0:33[25] 1:24[31] 1:42[57] 0:46[12] 0:43[47] 0:45[36] 0:28[21] 1:32[36] 0:53[37] 1:15[28]
39.55588Ülle Raudsepp Okas EST 00:16.54 +4:55 1:44(44)3:19(46)5:03(45)5:54(48)6:13(48)7:12(44)7:49(44)9:20(41)10:21(42)11:20(42)11:57(41)12:39(40)13:11(39)14:41(38)15:34(39)16:54(39)
1:44[44] 1:35[46] 1:44[45] 0:51[54] 0:19[30] 0:59[41] 0:37[36] 1:31[37] 1:01[49] 0:59[33] 0:37[35] 0:42[30] 0:32[43] 1:30[35] 0:53[37] 1:20[38]
40.55699Kissne Kis Maria JMD Jaszapati HUN 00:16.56 +4:57 1:46(46)3:42(50)5:09(49)5:44(46)6:04(46)6:53(42)7:38(42)9:23(42)10:16(40)11:08(40)11:47(40)12:26(39)12:57(38)14:30(37)15:30(38)16:56(40)
1:46[46] 1:56[56] 1:27[19] 0:35[29] 0:20[37] 0:49[27] 0:45[46] 1:45[50] 0:53[30] 0:52[23] 0:39[40] 0:39[22] 0:31[36] 1:33[38] 1:00[49] 1:26[46]
41.55568Liudmila Yanshyna Belaya Rus BLR 00:16.57 +4:58 1:46(46)3:14(42)4:49(38)5:24(36)5:45(35)6:38(35)7:19(37)9:00(40)9:57(39)10:58(39)11:37(39)12:25(38)12:56(37)14:50(41)15:37(41)16:57(41)
1:46[46] 1:28[35] 1:35[32] 0:35[29] 0:21[40] 0:53[34] 0:41[42] 1:41[47] 0:57[43] 1:01[38] 0:39[40] 0:48[39] 0:31[36] 1:54[48] 0:47[18] 1:20[38]
42.55634Carola Penger Pargas IF FIN 00:17.04 +5:05 1:35(37)3:01(35)4:44(36)5:32(38)5:54(40)6:51(41)7:25(40)8:45(33)9:40(34)10:50(37)11:25(37)13:01(43)13:33(43)15:01(42)15:48(42)17:04(42)
1:35[37] 1:26[27] 1:43[43] 0:48[52] 0:22[41] 0:57[39] 0:34[29] 1:20[26] 0:55[39] 1:10[54] 0:35[29] 1:36[58] 0:32[43] 1:28[33] 0:47[18] 1:16[30]
43.55663Arja Kallio Keravan Urheilijat FIN 00:17.37 +5:38 1:55(52)3:21(48)5:02(44)5:40(44)6:00(43)7:21(45)8:06(46)9:35(45)10:28(43)11:24(43)12:02(43)12:48(42)13:16(41)15:26(43)16:21(43)17:37(43)
1:55[52] 1:26[27] 1:41[41] 0:38[37] 0:20[37] 1:21[52] 0:45[46] 1:29[36] 0:53[30] 0:56[28] 0:38[36] 0:46[37] 0:28[21] 2:10[54] 0:55[44] 1:16[30]
44.55535Daniela Guglielmetti GOLD Savosa SUI 00:18.19 +6:20 1:40(41)3:21(48)5:06(46)5:44(46)6:02(45)7:29(48)8:06(46)9:48(47)10:51(46)11:51(45)12:32(45)13:14(45)13:50(44)15:31(44)16:38(44)18:19(44)
1:40[41] 1:41[50] 1:45[48] 0:38[37] 0:18[17] 1:27[53] 0:37[36] 1:42[48] 1:03[51] 1:00[36] 0:41[43] 0:42[30] 0:36[49] 1:41[44] 1:07[54] 1:41[54]
45.55528Margi Freemantle Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 00:18.46 +6:47 2:24(56)4:01(55)5:54(54)6:32(54)6:54(53)7:54(52)8:34(51)10:11(50)11:11(49)12:11(48)12:54(47)13:44(47)14:22(46)16:00(45)17:08(45)18:46(45)
2:24[56] 1:37[49] 1:53[49] 0:38[37] 0:22[41] 1:00[43] 0:40[41] 1:37[42] 1:00[48] 1:00[36] 0:43[47] 0:50[44] 0:38[52] 1:38[42] 1:08[55] 1:38[52]
46.55681Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti FIN 00:18.47 +6:48 1:31(27)2:58(31)4:34(31)5:07(29)6:06(47)7:26(46)8:15(49)9:53(48)11:00(47)11:59(46)12:33(46)13:28(46)13:56(45)16:49(46)17:32(46)18:47(46)
1:31[27] 1:27[31] 1:36[35] 0:33[20] 0:59[58] 1:20[51] 0:49[52] 1:38[43] 1:07[52] 0:59[33] 0:34[27] 0:55[48] 0:28[21] 2:53[57] 0:43[ 7] 1:15[28]
47.55639Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti FIN 00:18.56 +6:57 1:28(20)2:55(30)5:41(53)6:20(53)6:47(52)7:34(49)8:37(52)10:04(49)11:00(47)12:56(50)13:41(50)14:28(49)14:59(47)16:49(46)17:43(48)18:56(47)
1:28[20] 1:27[31] 2:46[58] 0:39[44] 0:27[54] 0:47[17] 1:03[58] 1:27[33] 0:56[41] 1:56[58] 0:45[49] 0:47[38] 0:31[36] 1:50[46] 0:54[43] 1:13[21]
48.55546Oksana Oskalenko Nash Klub UKR 00:18.59 +7:00 1:38(40)3:04(37)4:48(37)5:55(49)6:21(50)7:48(51)8:19(50)10:18(51)11:16(50)12:04(47)12:56(48)14:09(48)15:00(48)16:54(48)17:42(47)18:59(48)
1:38[40] 1:26[27] 1:44[45] 1:07[58] 0:26[52] 1:27[53] 0:31[15] 1:59[55] 0:58[45] 0:48[15] 0:52[55] 1:13[53] 0:51[56] 1:54[48] 0:48[21] 1:17[34]
49.55541Kaija Muukkonen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:20.01 +8:02 1:45(45)3:18(44)4:57(41)5:33(39)5:52(38)6:44(37)7:45(43)10:52(53)12:10(52)13:15(51)14:00(51)14:49(51)15:24(49)17:18(49)18:20(49)20:01(49)
1:45[45] 1:33[45] 1:39[38] 0:36[34] 0:19[30] 0:52[31] 1:01[56] 3:07[59] 1:18[55] 1:05[48] 0:45[49] 0:49[42] 0:35[48] 1:54[48] 1:02[52] 1:41[54]
50.55539Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde DEN 00:20.10 +8:11 2:07(54)3:42(50)5:40(52)6:18(52)6:46(51)8:14(54)9:00(53)10:40(52)11:34(51)12:35(49)13:17(49)14:32(50)16:04(50)17:38(50)18:36(50)20:10(50)
2:07[54] 1:35[46] 1:58[51] 0:38[37] 0:28[55] 1:28[56] 0:46[49] 1:40[46] 0:54[35] 1:01[38] 0:42[46] 1:15[55] 1:32[58] 1:34[39] 0:58[46] 1:34[51]
51.55682Lena Hammer Vestre Aker NOR 00:20.50 +8:51 1:53(50)3:43(52)5:37(51)6:11(51)7:12(54)8:10(53)9:00(53)11:26(54)13:17(55)14:13(54)14:54(53)15:48(53)16:22(52)18:07(51)19:10(51)20:50(51)
1:53[50] 1:50[52] 1:54[50] 0:34[26] 1:01[59] 0:58[40] 0:50[54] 2:26[58] 1:51[58] 0:56[28] 0:41[43] 0:54[47] 0:34[46] 1:45[45] 1:03[53] 1:40[53]
52.55623Olga Yurchenko Ramenskoye RUS 00:21.02 +9:03 2:26(58)4:21(57)6:21(55)7:25(56)7:51(56)8:54(55)9:42(55)11:48(55)12:46(53)13:55(52)14:44(52)15:42(52)16:18(51)18:30(52)19:30(52)21:02(52)
2:26[58] 1:55[55] 2:00[52] 1:04[57] 0:26[52] 1:03[46] 0:48[51] 2:06[56] 0:58[45] 1:09[52] 0:49[54] 0:58[50] 0:36[49] 2:12[55] 1:00[49] 1:32[50]
53.55579Helve Luht Harju KEK RSK EST 00:21.51 +9:52 2:09(55)4:08(56)6:28(56)7:11(55)7:36(55)9:11(56)10:04(56)12:00(57)13:09(54)14:06(53)15:00(54)16:06(54)16:47(53)18:53(53)20:03(53)21:51(53)
2:09[55] 1:59[57] 2:20[55] 0:43[47] 0:25[49] 1:35[58] 0:53[55] 1:56[54] 1:09[53] 0:57[31] 0:54[56] 1:06[52] 0:41[55] 2:06[53] 1:10[57] 1:48[56]
54.55558Eva Warenius Avesta OK SWE 00:21.59 +10:00 1:53(50)3:44(53)7:12(58)8:00(58)8:20(57)9:23(57)10:05(57)11:59(56)13:21(56)14:31(55)15:17(55)16:22(55)17:02(54)18:58(54)20:07(54)21:59(54)
1:53[50] 1:51[54] 3:28[59] 0:48[52] 0:20[37] 1:03[46] 0:42[44] 1:54[53] 1:22[56] 1:10[54] 0:46[51] 1:05[51] 0:40[54] 1:56[51] 1:09[56] 1:52[57]
55.55536Anu Malts OK TON EST 00:22.23 +10:24 1:32(29)2:49(21)4:25(23)4:58(22)5:23(24)6:59(43)7:31(41)9:23(42)10:18(41)16:55(59)17:25(58)18:21(57)18:49(55)20:11(55)21:04(55)22:23(55)
1:32[29] 1:17[14] 1:36[35] 0:33[20] 0:25[49] 1:36[59] 0:32[20] 1:52[52] 0:55[39] 6:37[59] 0:30[ 5] 0:56[49] 0:28[21] 1:22[30] 0:53[37] 1:19[37]
56.55664Irja Yli-Eerola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:24.21 +12:22 1:57(53)6:19(59)8:20(59)10:03(59)10:35(59)11:48(59)12:29(59)14:00(59)14:53(59)16:05(57)19:02(59)19:51(59)20:20(58)22:21(57)23:14(57)24:21(56)
1:57[53] 4:22[59] 2:01[54] 1:43[59] 0:32[56] 1:13[48] 0:41[42] 1:31[37] 0:53[30] 1:12[56] 2:57[59] 0:49[42] 0:29[30] 2:01[52] 0:53[37] 1:07[ 7]
57.55542Rima Simoliuniene OK Dainava LTU 00:24.57 +12:58 2:27(59)4:36(58)7:00(57)7:51(57)8:24(58)9:58(58)11:00(58)13:24(58)14:40(58)16:07(58)17:02(57)18:17(56)19:11(56)21:30(56)22:54(56)24:57(57)
2:27[59] 2:09[58] 2:24[57] 0:51[54] 0:33[57] 1:34[57] 1:02[57] 2:24[57] 1:16[54] 1:27[57] 0:55[57] 1:15[55] 0:54[57] 2:19[56] 1:24[58] 2:03[58]
58.55537Larisa Maslova RUS 00:26.27 +14:28 2:24(56)3:54(54)5:28(50)6:01(50)6:19(49)7:35(50)8:11(48)9:28(44)14:12(57)15:20(56)16:08(56)19:28(58)20:01(57)24:15(58)25:13(58)26:27(58)
2:24[56] 1:30[41] 1:34[29] 0:33[20] 0:18[17] 1:16[49] 0:36[34] 1:17[20] 4:44[59] 1:08[51] 0:48[52] 3:20[59] 0:33[45] 4:14[58] 0:58[46] 1:14[23]
55532Linda Pakuls Guildford Orienteers GBR MP 1:24(13)2:39(10)3:56( 6)4:25( 6)4:40( 5)5:22( 3)5:51( 5)7:08( 6)7:58( 5)8:40( 4)9:12( 4)9:52( 6)
1:24[13] 1:15[10] 1:17[ 5] 0:29[ 7] 0:15[ 4] 0:42[ 5] 0:29[10] 1:17[20] 0:50[20] 0:42[ 7] 0:32[17] 0:40[26]
55504Reserve --- DNS
55503Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28