World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W55-1
2340m 15KP Climb 22m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.52\192m 2.39\98m 3.47\221m 4.109\53m 5.43\73m 6.55\82m 7.57\35m 8.65\163m 9.112\128m 10.117\87m 11.61\116m 12.90\108m 13.93\124m 14.116\48m 15.100\141m F.\262m
1.55575Monika Ammann OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell SUI 00:12.04 00:12.04 1:44( 2)2:24( 3)3:42( 1)4:01( 1)4:30( 1)4:58( 1)5:12( 1)6:14( 1)6:58( 1)7:28( 1)8:07( 1)8:44( 1)9:45( 1)10:15( 1)10:55( 1)12:04( 1)
1:44[ 2] 0:40[ 2] 1:18[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 0:29[ 4] 0:28[ 1] 0:14[ 1] 1:02[ 1] 0:44[ 1] 0:30[ 2] 0:39[ 3] 0:37[ 2] 1:01[ 2] 0:30[10] 0:40[ 2] 1:09[ 7]
2.55577Marje Viirmann Harju KEK RSK EST 00:12.27 +0:23 1:48( 6)2:29( 6)3:49( 4)4:10( 3)4:37( 4)5:13( 3)5:28( 3)6:37( 4)7:28( 3)8:00( 4)8:38( 3)9:11( 2)10:10( 2)10:41( 3)11:21( 2)12:27( 2)
1:48[ 6] 0:41[ 5] 1:20[ 2] 0:21[ 5] 0:27[ 2] 0:36[ 9] 0:15[ 3] 1:09[ 6] 0:51[ 6] 0:32[ 4] 0:38[ 1] 0:33[ 1] 0:59[ 1] 0:31[14] 0:40[ 2] 1:06[ 3]
3.55637Kari Elisabeth Natvig Nittedal Orientering NOR 00:12.34 +0:30 1:44( 2)2:23( 2)3:45( 2)4:05( 2)4:34( 2)5:22( 5)5:36( 5)6:40( 5)7:30( 4)7:59( 3)8:40( 4)9:21( 4)10:24( 4)10:51( 4)11:31( 4)12:34( 3)
1:44[ 2] 0:39[ 1] 1:22[ 3] 0:20[ 2] 0:29[ 4] 0:48[29] 0:14[ 1] 1:04[ 2] 0:50[ 2] 0:29[ 1] 0:41[ 5] 0:41[ 7] 1:03[ 5] 0:27[ 3] 0:40[ 2] 1:03[ 1]
4.55679Veronika Lange USC Magdeburg GER 00:12.35 +0:31 1:48( 6)2:28( 4)3:51( 5)4:11( 4)4:36( 3)5:07( 2)5:24( 2)6:33( 2)7:23( 2)7:54( 2)8:32( 2)9:11( 2)10:12( 3)10:40( 2)11:23( 3)12:35( 4)
1:48[ 6] 0:40[ 2] 1:23[ 4] 0:20[ 2] 0:25[ 1] 0:31[ 2] 0:17[ 9] 1:09[ 6] 0:50[ 2] 0:31[ 3] 0:38[ 1] 0:39[ 3] 1:01[ 2] 0:28[ 6] 0:43[10] 1:12[15]
5.55544Ingrid Kensby OK TYR SWE 00:12.51 +0:47 1:38( 1)2:18( 1)3:46( 3)4:14( 5)4:42( 5)5:15( 4)5:32( 4)6:36( 3)7:30( 4)8:08( 5)8:49( 5)9:30( 5)10:35( 5)11:03( 5)11:41( 5)12:51( 5)
1:38[ 1] 0:40[ 2] 1:28[ 5] 0:28[26] 0:28[ 3] 0:33[ 3] 0:17[ 9] 1:04[ 2] 0:54[12] 0:38[14] 0:41[ 5] 0:41[ 7] 1:05[ 6] 0:28[ 6] 0:38[ 1] 1:10[11]
6.55645Lena Larsson Sala OK SWE 00:13.03 +0:59 1:46( 4)2:28( 4)3:59( 6)4:20( 6)4:49( 6)5:26( 6)5:43( 6)6:50( 6)7:41( 6)8:24( 7)9:05( 7)9:44( 6)10:46( 6)11:10( 6)11:52( 6)13:03( 6)
1:46[ 4] 0:42[ 6] 1:31[ 7] 0:21[ 5] 0:29[ 4] 0:37[10] 0:17[ 9] 1:07[ 4] 0:51[ 6] 0:43[31] 0:41[ 5] 0:39[ 3] 1:02[ 4] 0:24[ 1] 0:42[ 7] 1:11[12]
7.55592Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:13.12 +1:08 1:46( 4)2:30( 7)4:05( 7)4:26( 7)4:58( 7)5:33( 7)5:52( 7)7:00( 7)7:50( 7)8:23( 6)9:04( 6)9:50( 7)10:55( 7)11:22( 7)12:04( 7)13:12( 7)
1:46[ 4] 0:44[ 9] 1:35[ 9] 0:21[ 5] 0:32[19] 0:35[ 6] 0:19[15] 1:08[ 5] 0:50[ 2] 0:33[ 5] 0:41[ 5] 0:46[14] 1:05[ 6] 0:27[ 3] 0:42[ 7] 1:08[ 6]
8.55653Tamara Denysenko Hana Orienteering UKR 00:13.57 +1:53 1:53( 9)2:42(11)4:19(11)4:44(11)5:14(10)5:49( 8)6:07( 9)7:24(10)8:17( 9)8:51( 9)9:33( 8)10:14( 8)11:27( 8)11:54( 8)12:39( 8)13:57( 8)
1:53[ 9] 0:49[19] 1:37[13] 0:25[13] 0:30[11] 0:35[ 6] 0:18[14] 1:17[16] 0:53[ 8] 0:34[ 6] 0:42[10] 0:41[ 7] 1:13[13] 0:27[ 3] 0:45[13] 1:18[29]
9.55604Pascale Martin RO PARIS FRA 00:14.27 +2:23 1:54(10)2:39( 9)4:16(10)4:43(10)5:17(11)5:51( 9)6:06( 8)7:18( 8)8:11( 8)8:48( 8)9:38( 9)10:18( 9)11:42(10)12:13( 9)13:03( 9)14:27( 9)
1:54[10] 0:45[10] 1:37[13] 0:27[21] 0:34[27] 0:34[ 4] 0:15[ 3] 1:12[ 9] 0:53[ 8] 0:37[12] 0:50[22] 0:40[ 5] 1:24[23] 0:31[14] 0:50[23] 1:24[38]
10.55672Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti FIN 00:14.37 +2:33 2:01(15)2:53(15)4:22(13)4:48(12)5:17(11)5:55(11)6:17(11)7:34(11)8:34(11)9:09(11)9:50(11)10:38(11)12:16(11)12:49(11)13:33(12)14:37(10)
2:01[15] 0:52[27] 1:29[ 6] 0:26[16] 0:29[ 4] 0:38[11] 0:22[26] 1:17[16] 1:00[23] 0:35[ 7] 0:41[ 5] 0:48[21] 1:38[38] 0:33[16] 0:44[11] 1:04[ 2]
11.55516Helen Lloyd Norfolk Orienteering Club GBR 00:14.43 +2:39 2:01(15)2:47(14)4:27(15)4:50(13)5:19(13)6:01(12)6:17(11)7:44(12)8:37(12)9:12(12)10:04(12)10:50(12)12:18(12)12:51(12)13:32(11)14:43(11)
2:01[15] 0:46[13] 1:40[16] 0:23[10] 0:29[ 4] 0:42[17] 0:16[ 6] 1:27[27] 0:53[ 8] 0:35[ 7] 0:52[26] 0:46[14] 1:28[25] 0:33[16] 0:41[ 5] 1:11[12]
12.55619Ilme Roosi Orvand EST 00:14.44 +2:40 1:48( 6)2:42(11)4:22(13)5:09(19)5:39(17)6:30(16)6:45(16)8:19(18)9:12(17)9:47(16)10:32(16)11:14(16)12:22(15)12:52(13)13:37(13)14:44(12)
1:48[ 6] 0:54[33] 1:40[16] 0:47[47] 0:30[11] 0:51[34] 0:15[ 3] 1:34[35] 0:53[ 8] 0:35[ 7] 0:45[13] 0:42[11] 1:08[ 9] 0:30[10] 0:45[13] 1:07[ 4]
12.55571Saija Laurila Kangasala SK FIN 00:14.44 +2:40 2:05(18)2:55(18)4:29(16)5:15(21)5:45(20)6:19(15)6:35(14)7:51(14)8:54(14)9:34(14)10:22(14)11:08(14)12:18(12)12:44(10)13:31(10)14:44(12)
2:05[18] 0:50[22] 1:34[ 8] 0:46[46] 0:30[11] 0:34[ 4] 0:16[ 6] 1:16[15] 1:03[28] 0:40[20] 0:48[16] 0:46[14] 1:10[11] 0:26[ 2] 0:47[17] 1:13[16]
14.55550Gabriella Jenovari HSE-Hungary HUN 00:15.20 +3:16 1:54(10)2:37( 8)4:14( 8)4:37( 8)5:07( 8)6:57(26)7:21(26)8:36(20)9:30(19)10:07(19)10:47(18)11:28(18)12:47(16)13:16(14)14:03(14)15:20(14)
1:54[10] 0:43[ 7] 1:37[13] 0:23[10] 0:30[11] 1:50[55] 0:24[35] 1:15[12] 0:54[12] 0:37[12] 0:40[ 4] 0:41[ 7] 1:19[17] 0:29[ 8] 0:47[17] 1:17[24]
15.55526Ann Warma Laas OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:15.36 +3:32 2:04(17)2:54(16)4:36(17)4:59(15)5:31(16)6:06(13)6:23(13)7:47(13)8:41(13)9:19(13)10:08(13)10:53(13)12:19(14)13:22(15)14:12(15)15:36(15)
2:04[17] 0:50[22] 1:42[19] 0:23[10] 0:32[19] 0:35[ 6] 0:17[ 9] 1:24[22] 0:54[12] 0:38[14] 0:49[18] 0:45[13] 1:26[24] 1:03[49] 0:50[23] 1:24[38]
16.55667Petya Dimitrova Brown team BUL 00:15.39 +3:35 2:16(26)3:04(24)4:51(22)5:18(23)5:52(23)6:35(19)7:03(21)8:40(23)9:37(21)10:17(21)11:02(19)11:48(19)13:05(18)13:35(17)14:23(16)15:39(16)
2:16[26] 0:48[14] 1:47[21] 0:27[21] 0:34[27] 0:43[19] 0:28[46] 1:37[39] 0:57[17] 0:40[20] 0:45[13] 0:46[14] 1:17[15] 0:30[10] 0:48[21] 1:16[23]
16.55669Sari Maijala Epilän Esa FIN 00:15.39 +3:35 1:59(13)2:44(13)4:19(11)4:50(13)5:26(14)6:15(14)6:39(15)7:54(15)8:58(15)9:37(15)10:22(14)11:08(14)13:16(19)13:46(18)14:32(17)15:39(16)
1:59[13] 0:45[10] 1:35[ 9] 0:31[33] 0:36[31] 0:49[30] 0:24[35] 1:15[12] 1:04[31] 0:39[18] 0:45[13] 0:46[14] 2:08[49] 0:30[10] 0:46[16] 1:07[ 4]
18.55554Marie Malmberg Kvarnsvedens OK SWE 00:15.44 +3:40 2:05(18)3:05(25)4:40(19)5:01(16)5:30(15)7:12(30)7:31(28)8:51(26)9:45(24)10:20(23)11:03(20)11:55(20)13:17(21)13:54(20)14:35(18)15:44(18)
2:05[18] 1:00[46] 1:35[ 9] 0:21[ 5] 0:29[ 4] 1:42[53] 0:19[15] 1:20[20] 0:54[12] 0:35[ 7] 0:43[11] 0:52[30] 1:22[19] 0:37[25] 0:41[ 5] 1:09[ 7]
19.55570Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK FIN 00:15.45 +3:41 1:56(12)2:39( 9)4:14( 8)4:40( 9)5:10( 9)5:51( 9)6:08(10)7:21( 9)8:19(10)8:57(10)9:45(10)10:33(10)11:41( 9)13:54(20)14:36(19)15:45(19)
1:56[12] 0:43[ 7] 1:35[ 9] 0:26[16] 0:30[11] 0:41[16] 0:17[ 9] 1:13[10] 0:58[19] 0:38[14] 0:48[16] 0:48[21] 1:08[ 9] 2:13[56] 0:42[ 7] 1:09[ 7]
20.55616Anna Weckner-Westlund OK Tyr SWE 00:15.47 +3:43 1:59(13)2:55(18)4:43(20)5:08(18)5:40(18)6:37(20)7:02(20)8:39(22)9:38(23)10:23(24)11:24(25)12:04(24)13:17(21)13:52(19)14:36(19)15:47(20)
1:59[13] 0:56[37] 1:48[23] 0:25[13] 0:32[19] 0:57[40] 0:25[39] 1:37[39] 0:59[20] 0:45[38] 1:01[41] 0:40[ 5] 1:13[13] 0:35[20] 0:44[11] 1:11[12]
21.55586Elena Zhavoronkova RUS 00:15.57 +3:53 2:06(21)2:54(16)5:18(32)6:11(36)6:42(36)7:39(34)8:07(34)9:18(30)10:15(29)10:51(28)11:35(27)12:21(26)13:27(25)13:56(22)14:43(21)15:57(21)
2:06[21] 0:48[14] 2:24[51] 0:53[50] 0:31[18] 0:57[40] 0:28[46] 1:11[ 8] 0:57[17] 0:36[11] 0:44[12] 0:46[14] 1:06[ 8] 0:29[ 8] 0:47[17] 1:14[17]
22.55578Gea Rennel Harju KEK RSK EST 00:16.09 +4:05 2:06(21)2:57(20)4:47(21)5:15(21)5:45(20)6:30(16)6:50(17)8:05(16)9:08(16)9:47(16)10:39(17)11:25(17)12:53(17)13:29(16)14:46(22)16:09(22)
2:06[21] 0:51[24] 1:50[24] 0:28[26] 0:30[11] 0:45[24] 0:20[19] 1:15[12] 1:03[28] 0:39[18] 0:52[26] 0:46[14] 1:28[25] 0:36[21] 1:17[55] 1:23[37]
23.55655Hanne Frost Ballerup OK DEN 00:16.22 +4:18 2:14(24)3:08(29)5:04(28)5:29(26)6:02(26)6:42(21)7:01(19)8:30(19)9:32(20)10:12(20)11:08(22)12:03(23)13:37(26)14:13(23)15:04(23)16:22(23)
2:14[24] 0:54[33] 1:56[30] 0:25[13] 0:33[25] 0:40[13] 0:19[15] 1:29[32] 1:02[27] 0:40[20] 0:56[32] 0:55[36] 1:34[36] 0:36[21] 0:51[25] 1:18[29]
24.55675Pirjo Kivioja Salon Vilpas FIN 00:16.45 +4:41 2:05(18)2:57(20)4:38(18)5:06(17)5:49(22)6:34(18)6:57(18)8:14(17)9:15(18)9:55(18)11:14(23)11:58(22)13:21(23)14:43(25)15:28(24)16:45(24)
2:05[18] 0:52[27] 1:41[18] 0:28[26] 0:43[49] 0:45[24] 0:23[30] 1:17[16] 1:01[25] 0:40[20] 1:19[55] 0:44[12] 1:23[21] 1:22[51] 0:45[13] 1:17[24]
24.55521Daniela Putzu VAO ITA 00:16.45 +4:41 2:26(40)3:21(38)5:07(29)5:34(28)6:06(27)6:46(23)7:06(22)8:38(21)9:37(21)10:17(21)11:06(21)11:56(21)13:16(19)14:37(24)15:28(24)16:45(24)
2:26[40] 0:55[36] 1:46[20] 0:27[21] 0:32[19] 0:40[13] 0:20[19] 1:32[33] 0:59[20] 0:40[20] 0:49[18] 0:50[27] 1:20[18] 1:21[50] 0:51[25] 1:17[24]
26.55670Penelope Smirthwaite Moravian OC GBR 00:17.00 +4:56 2:18(29)3:06(27)4:56(25)5:24(24)5:54(24)6:54(25)7:16(24)9:09(28)10:14(28)10:55(29)11:46(29)12:39(29)14:09(28)14:43(25)15:38(26)17:00(26)
2:18[29] 0:48[14] 1:50[24] 0:28[26] 0:30[11] 1:00[42] 0:22[26] 1:53[52] 1:05[33] 0:41[28] 0:51[23] 0:53[33] 1:30[32] 0:34[18] 0:55[30] 1:22[35]
27.55688Alena Lebiadzeva OC BSU BLR 00:17.05 +5:01 2:19(30)3:07(28)5:50(44)6:35(46)7:07(44)8:02(40)8:18(37)9:40(35)10:40(36)11:18(34)12:09(30)12:57(30)14:09(28)14:47(27)15:40(27)17:05(27)
2:19[30] 0:48[14] 2:43[55] 0:45[45] 0:32[19] 0:55[37] 0:16[ 6] 1:22[21] 1:00[23] 0:38[14] 0:51[23] 0:48[21] 1:12[12] 0:38[29] 0:53[27] 1:25[42]
28.55641Eva Wildmark FK Boken SWE 00:17.15 +5:11 2:23(35)3:16(34)5:22(36)5:49(32)6:25(31)7:03(28)7:22(27)8:48(24)9:55(26)10:35(26)11:31(26)12:28(28)14:15(30)15:02(29)15:55(28)17:15(28)
2:23[35] 0:53[31] 2:06[38] 0:27[21] 0:36[31] 0:38[11] 0:19[15] 1:26[26] 1:07[37] 0:40[20] 0:56[32] 0:57[37] 1:47[41] 0:47[38] 0:53[27] 1:20[31]
29.55580Larisa Mysheva Cheboksary RUS 00:17.34 +5:30 2:08(23)3:00(22)4:55(24)5:29(26)6:08(28)6:50(24)7:14(23)8:48(24)9:47(25)10:30(25)11:19(24)12:07(25)13:25(24)15:18(30)16:19(29)17:34(29)
2:08[23] 0:52[27] 1:55[28] 0:34[36] 0:39[34] 0:42[17] 0:24[35] 1:34[35] 0:59[20] 0:43[31] 0:49[18] 0:48[21] 1:18[16] 1:53[54] 1:01[45] 1:15[20]
30.55569Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK FIN 00:17.52 +5:48 2:24(36)3:16(34)5:25(38)6:26(43)7:06(43)8:07(42)8:32(44)9:45(39)10:35(33)11:15(33)12:12(32)13:11(33)15:00(32)15:42(32)16:37(31)17:52(30)
2:24[36] 0:52[27] 2:09[40] 1:01[52] 0:40[38] 1:01[44] 0:25[39] 1:13[10] 0:50[ 2] 0:40[20] 0:57[35] 0:59[39] 1:49[42] 0:42[33] 0:55[30] 1:15[20]
31.55518Maggie Roach South London Orienteers GBR 00:18.09 +6:05 2:26(40)3:22(40)5:19(33)5:46(29)6:19(29)6:59(27)7:20(25)9:01(27)10:04(27)10:44(27)11:35(27)12:26(27)13:59(27)14:53(28)16:30(30)18:09(31)
2:26[40] 0:56[37] 1:57[32] 0:27[21] 0:33[25] 0:40[13] 0:21[22] 1:41[44] 1:03[28] 0:40[20] 0:51[23] 0:51[28] 1:33[35] 0:54[45] 1:37[58] 1:39[53]
32.55652Sarka Gabrielova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:18.19 +6:15 2:30(45)3:34(46)5:37(41)6:11(36)6:52(38)7:38(32)8:01(33)9:29(33)10:38(35)11:28(36)12:27(34)13:29(34)14:57(31)15:45(33)16:42(32)18:19(32)
2:30[45] 1:04[50] 2:03[36] 0:34[36] 0:41[41] 0:46[26] 0:23[30] 1:28[28] 1:09[40] 0:50[43] 0:59[38] 1:02[47] 1:28[25] 0:48[39] 0:57[38] 1:37[51]
33.55560Anna Lena Maartensson Straangnaas-Malmby OL SWE 00:18.20 +6:16 2:21(31)3:12(31)5:23(37)5:52(33)6:31(32)7:14(31)7:41(29)9:29(33)10:36(34)11:18(34)12:13(33)13:07(32)15:14(34)15:56(34)16:59(35)18:20(33)
2:21[31] 0:51[24] 2:11[43] 0:29[30] 0:39[34] 0:43[19] 0:27[42] 1:48[51] 1:07[37] 0:42[29] 0:55[29] 0:54[35] 2:07[48] 0:42[33] 1:03[48] 1:21[34]
34.55573Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa FIN 00:18.24 +6:20 2:26(40)3:23(41)5:19(33)5:48(30)6:24(30)8:09(45)8:30(41)10:17(43)11:18(41)12:02(41)13:17(43)14:10(41)15:32(36)16:09(37)17:04(36)18:24(34)
2:26[40] 0:57[43] 1:56[30] 0:29[30] 0:36[31] 1:45[54] 0:21[22] 1:47[50] 1:01[25] 0:44[34] 1:15[52] 0:53[33] 1:22[19] 0:37[25] 0:55[30] 1:20[31]
35.55657Joanna Emberton EPOC GBR 00:18.27 +6:23 2:29(44)3:29(43)5:39(42)6:19(40)6:58(39)7:41(36)8:25(40)9:53(40)11:03(39)11:47(38)12:46(37)13:46(36)15:20(35)16:01(35)16:57(34)18:27(35)
2:29[44] 1:00[46] 2:10[42] 0:40[42] 0:39[34] 0:43[19] 0:44[54] 1:28[28] 1:10[41] 0:44[34] 0:59[38] 1:00[42] 1:34[36] 0:41[32] 0:56[34] 1:30[45]
36.55685Turid Vongraven Skien OK NOR 00:18.29 +6:25 2:22(34)3:15(33)5:26(39)5:52(33)6:33(33)7:38(32)8:07(34)9:41(36)11:19(42)12:10(43)13:09(42)14:01(39)15:33(37)16:07(36)17:09(37)18:29(36)
2:22[34] 0:53[31] 2:11[43] 0:26[16] 0:41[41] 1:05[46] 0:29[49] 1:34[35] 1:38[59] 0:51[44] 0:59[38] 0:52[30] 1:32[34] 0:34[18] 1:02[47] 1:20[31]
37.55676Andra Jansone A2 LAT 00:18.34 +6:30 2:52(56)3:50(52)5:50(44)6:19(40)6:59(41)7:46(37)8:08(36)9:44(38)10:56(38)11:42(37)12:44(36)13:36(35)15:05(33)15:41(31)16:45(33)18:34(37)
2:52[56] 0:58[44] 2:00[34] 0:29[30] 0:40[38] 0:47[28] 0:22[26] 1:36[38] 1:12[45] 0:46[40] 1:02[43] 0:52[30] 1:29[30] 0:36[21] 1:04[50] 1:49[56]
38.55566Päivi Karjalainen Pieksämäen Veikot FIN 00:18.53 +6:49 2:16(26)3:05(25)4:59(26)5:48(30)6:40(35)7:52(38)8:19(38)9:43(37)10:48(37)11:48(39)12:51(38)13:57(37)15:52(39)16:38(40)17:36(40)18:53(38)
2:16[26] 0:49[19] 1:54[27] 0:49[48] 0:52[56] 1:12[49] 0:27[42] 1:24[22] 1:05[33] 1:00[52] 1:03[44] 1:06[52] 1:55[45] 0:46[37] 0:58[40] 1:17[24]
39.55587Grete Berntsen Maaren orienteringsklubb NOR 00:18.54 +6:50 2:40(51)3:34(46)5:45(43)6:18(39)6:58(39)8:00(39)8:22(39)9:55(41)11:08(40)11:51(40)13:01(41)14:05(40)15:33(37)16:15(38)17:19(38)18:54(39)
2:40[51] 0:54[33] 2:11[43] 0:33[35] 0:40[38] 1:02[45] 0:22[26] 1:33[34] 1:13[46] 0:43[31] 1:10[49] 1:04[49] 1:28[25] 0:42[33] 1:04[50] 1:35[49]
40.55622Liudmila Iurmanova Ramenskoye RUS 00:18.59 +6:55 2:14(24)3:10(30)5:08(30)6:00(35)6:35(34)8:07(42)8:31(43)10:09(42)11:20(43)12:05(42)12:54(39)14:29(43)15:52(39)16:29(39)17:25(39)18:59(40)
2:14[24] 0:56[37] 1:58[33] 0:52[49] 0:35[29] 1:32[52] 0:24[35] 1:38[42] 1:11[42] 0:45[38] 0:49[18] 1:35[57] 1:23[21] 0:37[25] 0:56[34] 1:34[48]
41.55533Nataliya Elagina Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 00:19.34 +7:30 2:25(39)3:21(38)6:42(56)7:03(54)7:45(52)9:00(51)9:21(50)11:17(50)12:22(49)13:18(47)14:15(47)15:04(47)16:34(44)17:14(42)18:10(41)19:34(41)
2:25[39] 0:56[37] 3:21[58] 0:21[ 5] 0:42[44] 1:15[50] 0:21[22] 1:56[54] 1:05[33] 0:56[49] 0:57[35] 0:49[25] 1:30[32] 0:40[31] 0:56[34] 1:24[38]
42.55636Ene Leht HOK EST 00:19.51 +7:47 2:24(36)3:12(31)4:59(26)5:25(25)6:00(25)6:44(22)7:52(30)9:11(29)10:22(31)11:06(31)12:10(31)13:01(31)16:08(41)17:38(44)18:36(44)19:51(42)
2:24[36] 0:48[14] 1:47[21] 0:26[16] 0:35[29] 0:44[22] 1:08[57] 1:19[19] 1:11[42] 0:44[34] 1:04[45] 0:51[28] 3:07[56] 1:30[53] 0:58[40] 1:15[20]
43.55654Lai Kuen Candy Chui HKOC HKG 00:19.56 +7:52 2:39(50)3:35(48)5:54(46)6:34(45)7:22(46)8:06(41)8:41(46)10:20(45)11:34(45)12:26(44)13:23(44)14:28(42)16:23(43)17:02(41)18:24(43)19:56(43)
2:39[50] 0:56[37] 2:19[48] 0:40[42] 0:48[52] 0:44[22] 0:35[52] 1:39[43] 1:14[48] 0:52[45] 0:57[35] 1:05[51] 1:55[45] 0:39[30] 1:22[57] 1:32[47]
44.55595Heli Viks OK Võru EST 00:20.06 +8:02 2:47(55)3:52(54)5:58(47)6:41(48)7:26(47)8:15(46)8:36(45)10:19(44)11:32(44)12:27(45)13:31(45)14:32(44)16:42(45)17:19(43)18:22(42)20:06(44)
2:47[55] 1:05[53] 2:06[38] 0:43[44] 0:45[50] 0:49[30] 0:21[22] 1:43[47] 1:13[46] 0:55[48] 1:04[45] 1:01[43] 2:10[50] 0:37[25] 1:03[48] 1:44[55]
45.55695Karin Lugsteiner LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSAUT 00:20.50 +8:46 2:17(28)3:02(23)4:52(23)5:12(20)5:41(19)7:04(29)7:55(31)9:23(31)10:17(30)10:59(30)12:31(35)14:52(46)16:20(42)18:42(46)19:41(46)20:50(45)
2:17[28] 0:45[10] 1:50[24] 0:20[ 2] 0:29[ 4] 1:23[51] 0:51[56] 1:28[28] 0:54[12] 0:42[29] 1:32[57] 2:21[58] 1:28[25] 2:22[57] 0:59[42] 1:09[ 7]
46.55602Jenny Buelens FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:21.02 +8:58 2:36(48)3:40(49)5:59(48)6:30(44)7:11(45)8:07(42)8:30(41)10:23(46)11:38(46)12:27(45)13:35(46)14:39(45)17:23(46)18:25(45)19:22(45)21:02(46)
2:36[48] 1:04[50] 2:19[48] 0:31[33] 0:41[41] 0:56[38] 0:23[30] 1:53[52] 1:15[50] 0:49[42] 1:08[48] 1:04[49] 2:44[54] 1:02[48] 0:57[38] 1:40[54]
47.55686Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:21.32 +9:28 2:37(49)3:57(55)6:20(54)6:56(51)7:38(50)8:47(50)9:37(52)11:22(52)12:36(52)13:29(49)14:25(48)15:23(48)18:31(50)19:31(49)20:18(49)21:32(47)
2:37[49] 1:20[57] 2:23[50] 0:36[39] 0:42[44] 1:09[47] 0:50[55] 1:45[49] 1:14[48] 0:53[46] 0:56[32] 0:58[38] 3:08[57] 1:00[47] 0:47[17] 1:14[17]
48.55520Tamara Zaets Azimut RUS 00:21.34 +9:30 2:45(53)3:48(51)6:06(50)6:43(49)7:34(48)8:45(49)9:12(49)10:54(48)12:10(48)13:28(48)14:44(49)15:45(49)18:09(49)18:57(48)20:05(48)21:34(48)
2:45[53] 1:03[49] 2:18[47] 0:37[40] 0:51[53] 1:11[48] 0:27[42] 1:42[46] 1:16[52] 1:18[56] 1:16[53] 1:01[43] 2:24[52] 0:48[39] 1:08[53] 1:29[44]
49.55591Anneli Hautaniemi Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:21.59 +9:55 2:21(31)4:42(57)7:06(57)8:10(57)8:49(56)9:40(55)10:11(54)11:48(54)13:13(54)14:06(52)15:10(52)16:16(52)18:45(51)19:33(50)20:33(51)21:59(49)
2:21[31] 2:21[59] 2:24[51] 1:04[55] 0:39[34] 0:51[34] 0:31[50] 1:37[39] 1:25[55] 0:53[46] 1:04[45] 1:06[52] 2:29[53] 0:48[39] 1:00[43] 1:26[43]
49.55576Ana Cintra CODIV BRA 00:21.59 +9:55 2:40(51)3:29(43)6:05(49)6:39(47)8:36(55)9:29(54)9:52(53)11:20(51)12:31(50)13:30(51)14:53(51)16:05(51)17:47(47)19:47(52)20:42(52)21:59(49)
2:40[51] 0:49[19] 2:36[54] 0:34[36] 1:57[57] 0:53[36] 0:23[30] 1:28[28] 1:11[42] 0:59[51] 1:23[56] 1:12[54] 1:42[39] 2:00[55] 0:55[30] 1:17[24]
51.55549Ellen Kühn Jensen Ballerup Orienterings Klub DEN 00:22.00 +9:56 2:58(58)3:59(56)6:08(52)6:45(50)7:36(49)8:36(48)9:04(48)11:03(49)12:33(51)13:29(49)14:45(50)15:46(50)17:57(48)18:53(47)20:01(47)22:00(51)
2:58[58] 1:01[48] 2:09[40] 0:37[40] 0:51[53] 1:00[42] 0:28[46] 1:59[56] 1:30[58] 0:56[49] 1:16[53] 1:01[43] 2:11[51] 0:56[46] 1:08[53] 1:59[57]
52.55522Aino Koser OK Ilves EST 00:22.09 +10:05 2:45(53)3:50(52)6:06(50)7:19(55)8:01(53)10:07(56)10:41(55)12:25(55)13:32(55)14:54(54)15:48(54)16:49(54)18:48(52)19:38(51)20:32(50)22:09(52)
2:45[53] 1:05[53] 2:16[46] 1:13[56] 0:42[44] 2:06[56] 0:34[51] 1:44[48] 1:07[37] 1:22[57] 0:54[28] 1:01[43] 1:59[47] 0:50[44] 0:54[29] 1:37[51]
53.55596Galina Onofreichuk Tver RUS 00:22.24 +10:20 2:21(31)3:25(42)5:26(39)6:21(42)7:03(42)9:19(53)11:47(57)13:28(57)14:43(56)15:30(55)16:25(55)17:24(55)19:06(53)19:55(53)21:02(53)22:24(53)
2:21[31] 1:04[50] 2:01[35] 0:55[51] 0:42[44] 2:16[58] 2:28[59] 1:41[44] 1:15[50] 0:47[41] 0:55[29] 0:59[39] 1:42[39] 0:49[42] 1:07[52] 1:22[35]
54.55610Liudmila Shevchenko Electrougli Moscow region RUS 00:23.11 +11:07 2:35(47)3:40(49)6:12(53)7:30(56)8:16(54)9:05(52)9:30(51)11:37(53)13:06(53)14:13(53)15:14(53)16:30(53)19:14(54)20:40(54)21:36(54)23:11(54)
2:35[47] 1:05[53] 2:32[53] 1:18[57] 0:46[51] 0:49[30] 0:25[39] 2:07[58] 1:29[57] 1:07[55] 1:01[41] 1:16[55] 2:44[54] 1:26[52] 0:56[34] 1:35[49]
55.55584Elsa Murskaja INUS Lappeenranta FIN 00:24.32 +12:28 3:31(59)4:50(59)7:33(58)8:35(58)9:26(57)10:22(57)10:49(56)13:15(56)14:43(56)15:45(56)16:57(56)18:13(56)20:07(55)20:56(55)22:17(55)24:32(55)
3:31[59] 1:19[56] 2:43[55] 1:02[53] 0:51[53] 0:56[38] 0:27[42] 2:26[59] 1:28[56] 1:02[53] 1:12[51] 1:16[55] 1:54[44] 0:49[42] 1:21[56] 2:15[58]
56.55640Kristina Tellqvist IK Dran SWE 00:26.13 +14:09 2:24(36)3:20(37)5:15(31)6:17(38)6:49(37)7:39(34)7:59(32)9:24(32)10:29(32)11:13(32)12:59(40)13:58(38)21:30(56)24:01(56)24:49(56)26:13(56)
2:24[36] 0:56[37] 1:55[28] 1:02[53] 0:32[19] 0:50[33] 0:20[19] 1:25[24] 1:05[33] 0:44[34] 1:46[58] 0:59[39] 7:32[58] 2:31[58] 0:48[21] 1:24[38]
57.55632Elisabeth Steinlechner OC Fürstenfeld AUT 00:28.18 +16:14 2:53(57)4:42(57)9:40(59)11:13(59)14:06(58)16:16(58)16:57(58)18:58(58)20:20(59)21:24(57)22:35(57)23:37(57)25:06(57)25:48(57)26:48(57)28:18(57)
2:53[57] 1:49[58] 4:58[59] 1:33[58] 2:53[58] 2:10[57] 0:41[53] 2:01[57] 1:22[54] 1:04[54] 1:11[50] 1:02[47] 1:29[30] 0:42[33] 1:00[43] 1:30[45]
58.55665Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:28.26 +16:22 2:27(43)3:18(36)5:21(35)7:00(53)14:14(59)16:32(59)17:42(59)19:07(59)20:11(58)21:58(58)22:53(58)23:42(58)25:35(58)26:11(58)27:12(58)28:26(58)
2:27[43] 0:51[24] 2:03[36] 1:39[59] 7:14[59] 2:18[59] 1:10[58] 1:25[24] 1:04[31] 1:47[58] 0:55[29] 0:49[25] 1:53[43] 0:36[21] 1:01[45] 1:14[17]
55525Andrea Schaffner OLG Zürich SUI MP 2:34(46)3:32(45)6:31(55)6:57(52)7:39(51)8:25(47)8:48(47)10:45(47)12:01(47)
2:34[46] 0:58[44] 2:59[57] 0:26[16] 0:42[44] 0:46[26] 0:23[30] 1:57[55] 1:16[52]
55502Reserve --- DNS
55501Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28