World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W50-2
2370m 15KP Climb 27m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\138m 2.37\77m 3.58\225m 4.47\75m 5.81\40m 6.54\150m 7.111\94m 8.60\103m 9.112\112m 10.117\87m 11.64\58m 12.85\154m 13.107\216m 14.82\50m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.50629Wendy Read Ugly Gully Orienteers AUS 00:12.41 00:12.41 1:13( 1)1:42( 1)2:57( 1)3:26( 1)3:47( 1)4:43( 1)5:29( 1)6:11( 1)6:55( 1)7:25( 1)7:54( 1)8:51( 1)10:33( 1)11:03( 1)11:35( 1)12:41( 1)
1:13[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 0:21[ 1] 0:56[ 1] 0:46[ 1] 0:42[ 5] 0:44[ 2] 0:30[ 2] 0:29[ 4] 0:57[ 1] 1:42[ 5] 0:30[49] 0:32[ 4] 1:06[ 8]
2.50596Päivi Lassila RasTiimi FIN 00:13.08 +0:27 1:21( 7)1:58(13)3:16( 6)3:47( 5)4:12( 5)5:13( 5)6:15( 7)6:55( 5)7:36( 5)8:11( 5)8:39( 5)9:41( 5)11:20( 4)11:38( 4)12:08( 4)13:08( 2)
1:21[ 7] 0:37[24] 1:18[ 3] 0:31[ 5] 0:25[ 8] 1:01[ 4] 1:02[21] 0:40[ 1] 0:41[ 1] 0:35[12] 0:28[ 2] 1:02[ 8] 1:39[ 3] 0:18[ 1] 0:30[ 1] 1:00[ 1]
2.50515Suzy Larsson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:13.08 +0:27 1:15( 2)1:45( 2)3:06( 2)3:38( 3)4:02( 3)5:03( 3)5:51( 2)6:35( 2)7:20( 2)7:53( 2)8:23( 2)9:27( 2)11:10( 2)11:32( 3)12:05( 3)13:08( 2)
1:15[ 2] 0:30[ 2] 1:21[ 5] 0:32[ 9] 0:24[ 5] 1:01[ 4] 0:48[ 2] 0:44[ 8] 0:45[ 4] 0:33[ 5] 0:30[ 8] 1:04[13] 1:43[ 6] 0:22[19] 0:33[ 6] 1:03[ 2]
4.50598Eija Koskivaara MS Parma FIN 00:13.11 +0:30 1:21( 7)1:52( 5)3:07( 3)3:37( 2)4:00( 2)4:58( 2)5:56( 3)6:46( 3)7:34( 3)8:02( 3)8:32( 3)9:32( 3)11:10( 2)11:30( 2)12:04( 2)13:11( 4)
1:21[ 7] 0:31[ 3] 1:15[ 1] 0:30[ 2] 0:23[ 4] 0:58[ 2] 0:58[10] 0:50[24] 0:48[ 6] 0:28[ 1] 0:30[ 8] 1:00[ 3] 1:38[ 2] 0:20[ 6] 0:34[ 9] 1:07[10]
5.50599Anita Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK SWE 00:13.31 +0:50 1:19( 4)1:52( 5)3:18( 8)3:49( 7)4:16( 8)5:19( 8)6:07( 4)6:50( 4)7:34( 3)8:07( 4)8:37( 4)9:38( 4)11:24( 5)11:43( 5)12:20( 5)13:31( 5)
1:19[ 4] 0:33[ 6] 1:26[10] 0:31[ 5] 0:27[23] 1:03[ 8] 0:48[ 2] 0:43[ 6] 0:44[ 2] 0:33[ 5] 0:30[ 8] 1:01[ 6] 1:46[11] 0:19[ 2] 0:37[26] 1:11[15]
6.50543Maris Roosipuu TON EST 00:13.51 +1:10 1:19( 4)1:50( 3)3:13( 4)3:43( 4)4:08( 4)5:06( 4)6:24(11)7:12(10)8:08(12)8:39( 9)9:11( 9)10:10( 8)11:47( 8)12:17( 8)12:47( 8)13:51( 6)
1:19[ 4] 0:31[ 3] 1:23[ 6] 0:30[ 2] 0:25[ 8] 0:58[ 2] 1:18[43] 0:48[16] 0:56[23] 0:31[ 3] 0:32[19] 0:59[ 2] 1:37[ 1] 0:30[49] 0:30[ 1] 1:04[ 4]
7.50552Baiba Ozola Mona OK LAT 00:13.56 +1:15 1:21( 7)1:55( 7)3:15( 5)3:47( 5)4:12( 5)5:15( 6)6:13( 5)6:56( 6)7:46( 6)8:20( 6)8:48( 6)9:52( 6)11:32( 6)12:10( 7)12:44( 6)13:56( 7)
1:21[ 7] 0:34[10] 1:20[ 4] 0:32[ 9] 0:25[ 8] 1:03[ 8] 0:58[10] 0:43[ 6] 0:50[ 9] 0:34[ 8] 0:28[ 2] 1:04[13] 1:40[ 4] 0:38[58] 0:34[ 9] 1:12[21]
8.50585Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.01 +1:20 1:21( 7)1:55( 7)3:20(10)3:52( 9)4:16( 8)5:18( 7)6:22(10)7:06( 8)7:52( 7)8:28( 7)8:58( 7)10:01( 7)11:46( 7)12:07( 6)12:44( 6)14:01( 8)
1:21[ 7] 0:34[10] 1:25[ 9] 0:32[ 9] 0:24[ 5] 1:02[ 7] 1:04[25] 0:44[ 8] 0:46[ 5] 0:36[15] 0:30[ 8] 1:03[10] 1:45[ 8] 0:21[13] 0:37[26] 1:17[31]
9.50545Inger Jalakas Harju KEK RSK EST 00:14.18 +1:37 1:20( 6)1:59(15)3:23(11)3:55(11)4:21(12)5:24(11)6:30(13)7:24(16)8:18(15)8:52(15)9:22(14)10:27(14)12:12(11)12:31(10)13:04( 9)14:18( 9)
1:20[ 6] 0:39[33] 1:24[ 7] 0:32[ 9] 0:26[19] 1:03[ 8] 1:06[28] 0:54[33] 0:54[18] 0:34[ 8] 0:30[ 8] 1:05[16] 1:45[ 8] 0:19[ 2] 0:33[ 6] 1:14[26]
10.50621Anne Maarup FIF HillerOd DEN 00:14.24 +1:43 1:22(12)1:57(11)3:24(12)3:57(12)4:24(13)5:29(12)6:19( 8)7:08( 9)8:02( 9)8:51(13)9:21(13)10:22(12)12:11(10)12:32(11)13:09(11)14:24(10)
1:22[12] 0:35[13] 1:27[12] 0:33[13] 0:27[23] 1:05[13] 0:50[ 4] 0:49[20] 0:54[18] 0:49[54] 0:30[ 8] 1:01[ 6] 1:49[13] 0:21[13] 0:37[26] 1:15[30]
11.50576Annette Bonde Ballerup OK DEN 00:14.27 +1:46 1:22(12)2:00(16)3:30(15)4:04(14)4:30(14)5:39(15)6:32(15)7:20(14)8:10(13)8:44(10)9:18(10)10:20(10)12:08( 9)12:29( 9)13:06(10)14:27(11)
1:22[12] 0:38[29] 1:30[20] 0:34[23] 0:26[19] 1:09[26] 0:53[ 6] 0:48[16] 0:50[ 9] 0:34[ 8] 0:34[26] 1:02[ 8] 1:48[12] 0:21[13] 0:37[26] 1:21[39]
12.50547Heike Leideck USV TU Dresden GER 00:14.29 +1:48 1:23(14)1:55( 7)3:19( 9)3:53(10)4:18(10)5:21(10)6:21( 9)7:13(11)8:07(10)8:47(12)9:18(10)10:18( 9)12:22(12)12:41(12)13:15(12)14:29(12)
1:23[14] 0:32[ 5] 1:24[ 7] 0:34[23] 0:25[ 8] 1:03[ 8] 1:00[17] 0:52[29] 0:54[18] 0:40[32] 0:31[15] 1:00[ 3] 2:04[29] 0:19[ 2] 0:34[ 9] 1:14[26]
13.50530Joli Wehrli Swiss O Tours SUI 00:14.42 +2:01 1:17( 3)1:50( 3)3:17( 7)3:50( 8)4:14( 7)5:20( 9)6:13( 5)7:02( 7)7:55( 8)8:29( 8)9:05( 8)10:21(11)12:23(13)12:49(13)13:25(13)14:42(13)
1:17[ 3] 0:33[ 6] 1:27[12] 0:33[13] 0:24[ 5] 1:06[17] 0:53[ 6] 0:49[20] 0:53[13] 0:34[ 8] 0:36[36] 1:16[35] 2:02[25] 0:26[40] 0:36[20] 1:17[31]
13.50509Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:14.42 +2:01 1:21( 7)1:55( 7)3:24(12)3:58(13)4:20(11)5:31(13)6:30(13)7:24(16)8:12(14)8:51(13)9:25(15)10:31(15)12:30(14)12:50(14)13:29(14)14:42(13)
1:21[ 7] 0:34[10] 1:29[16] 0:34[23] 0:22[ 2] 1:11[33] 0:59[14] 0:54[33] 0:48[ 6] 0:39[25] 0:34[26] 1:06[18] 1:59[23] 0:20[ 6] 0:39[36] 1:13[24]
15.50569Eva Musinska ATU Kosice SVK 00:14.45 +2:04 1:36(41)2:23(46)3:51(39)4:24(36)4:49(32)5:56(30)6:54(19)7:39(19)8:43(19)9:22(17)9:51(17)10:56(17)12:46(17)13:08(17)13:42(17)14:45(15)
1:36[41] 0:47[54] 1:28[14] 0:33[13] 0:25[ 8] 1:07[18] 0:58[10] 0:45[11] 1:04[42] 0:39[25] 0:29[ 4] 1:05[16] 1:50[15] 0:22[19] 0:34[ 9] 1:03[ 2]
16.50570Elena Papugova ATU Kosice SVK 00:14.47 +2:06 1:26(21)2:06(27)3:34(17)4:08(16)5:06(40)6:11(37)7:13(29)7:57(25)8:49(24)9:24(20)9:54(18)10:54(16)12:39(16)13:00(16)13:36(15)14:47(16)
1:26[21] 0:40[38] 1:28[14] 0:34[23] 0:58[63] 1:05[13] 1:02[21] 0:44[ 8] 0:52[12] 0:35[12] 0:30[ 8] 1:00[ 3] 1:45[ 8] 0:21[13] 0:36[20] 1:11[15]
17.50519Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot FIN 00:14.50 +2:09 1:24(19)1:57(11)3:27(14)4:05(15)4:30(14)5:35(14)6:28(12)7:14(12)8:07(10)8:45(11)9:18(10)10:26(13)12:35(15)12:57(15)13:37(16)14:50(17)
1:24[19] 0:33[ 6] 1:30[20] 0:38[41] 0:25[ 8] 1:05[13] 0:53[ 6] 0:46[12] 0:53[13] 0:38[20] 0:33[22] 1:08[22] 2:09[37] 0:22[19] 0:40[40] 1:13[24]
18.50551Tuulikki Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:15.05 +2:24 1:25(20)2:04(22)3:35(18)4:08(16)4:35(16)5:42(17)6:32(15)7:21(15)8:22(16)9:04(16)9:40(16)11:00(18)12:59(19)13:19(19)13:54(19)15:05(18)
1:25[20] 0:39[33] 1:31[23] 0:33[13] 0:27[23] 1:07[18] 0:50[ 4] 0:49[20] 1:01[35] 0:42[38] 0:36[36] 1:20[42] 1:59[23] 0:20[ 6] 0:35[16] 1:11[15]
19.50591Maria Lannevall OK Roslagen SWE 00:15.10 +2:29 1:29(25)2:06(27)3:39(22)4:13(24)4:38(20)5:41(16)6:48(18)7:37(18)8:42(18)9:26(24)10:01(23)11:05(20)12:56(18)13:16(18)13:53(18)15:10(19)
1:29[25] 0:37[24] 1:33[24] 0:34[23] 0:25[ 8] 1:03[ 8] 1:07[29] 0:49[20] 1:05[45] 0:44[43] 0:35[29] 1:04[13] 1:51[17] 0:20[ 6] 0:37[26] 1:17[31]
20.50542Ivi Õunapuu OK Okas EST 00:15.21 +2:40 1:32(32)2:08(30)3:42(27)4:15(26)4:42(26)5:52(24)7:01(25)7:58(26)8:48(23)9:25(22)10:01(23)11:10(23)13:17(23)13:37(23)14:12(21)15:21(20)
1:32[32] 0:36[20] 1:34[26] 0:33[13] 0:27[23] 1:10[29] 1:09[34] 0:57[43] 0:50[ 9] 0:37[17] 0:36[36] 1:09[26] 2:07[32] 0:20[ 6] 0:35[16] 1:09[13]
21.50627Khepina Olga BSE Novgorod RUS 00:15.28 +2:47 1:29(25)2:05(24)3:44(30)4:19(31)4:41(25)5:51(22)7:11(28)8:01(27)8:59(26)9:38(26)10:10(26)11:21(24)13:18(24)13:40(24)14:16(24)15:28(21)
1:29[25] 0:36[20] 1:39[39] 0:35[29] 0:22[ 2] 1:10[29] 1:20[44] 0:50[24] 0:58[28] 0:39[25] 0:32[19] 1:11[29] 1:57[21] 0:22[19] 0:36[20] 1:12[21]
22.50608Ragnhild Hald Kristiansand OK NOR 00:15.31 +2:50 1:29(25)2:09(31)3:43(29)4:18(30)4:43(28)5:51(22)6:54(19)7:50(22)8:46(21)9:24(20)9:57(20)11:04(19)13:13(22)13:36(22)14:14(23)15:31(22)
1:29[25] 0:40[38] 1:34[26] 0:35[29] 0:25[ 8] 1:08[23] 1:03[23] 0:56[41] 0:56[23] 0:38[20] 0:33[22] 1:07[21] 2:09[37] 0:23[30] 0:38[32] 1:17[31]
22.50510Salme Fuller Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers AUS 00:15.31 +2:50 1:34(37)2:13(37)3:48(37)4:21(33)4:48(31)5:53(26)7:00(23)7:54(23)8:47(22)9:23(19)9:54(18)11:08(22)13:04(20)13:25(20)14:06(20)15:31(22)
1:34[37] 0:39[33] 1:35[30] 0:33[13] 0:27[23] 1:05[13] 1:07[29] 0:54[33] 0:53[13] 0:36[15] 0:31[15] 1:14[34] 1:56[20] 0:21[13] 0:41[42] 1:25[45]
24.50568Eija Sulavuori Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 00:15.34 +2:53 1:23(14)1:58(13)3:39(22)4:14(25)4:40(22)5:55(28)6:58(22)7:49(21)8:45(20)9:25(22)9:58(22)11:06(21)13:10(21)13:32(21)14:13(22)15:34(24)
1:23[14] 0:35[13] 1:41[41] 0:35[29] 0:26[19] 1:15[38] 1:03[23] 0:51[27] 0:56[23] 0:40[32] 0:33[22] 1:08[22] 2:04[29] 0:22[19] 0:41[42] 1:21[39]
25.50575Lea Leppik TAOK EST 00:15.36 +2:55 1:23(14)2:00(16)3:45(31)4:19(31)4:46(30)5:56(30)7:18(31)8:12(30)9:10(30)9:49(29)10:23(29)11:29(27)13:38(26)13:58(25)14:30(25)15:36(25)
1:23[14] 0:37[24] 1:45[46] 0:34[23] 0:27[23] 1:10[29] 1:22[45] 0:54[33] 0:58[28] 0:39[25] 0:34[26] 1:06[18] 2:09[37] 0:20[ 6] 0:32[ 4] 1:06[ 8]
26.50619Svetlana Anori DV sport RUS 00:15.54 +3:13 2:15(60)2:50(58)4:34(55)5:12(54)5:37(52)6:44(46)7:42(37)8:30(35)10:07(43)10:39(42)11:08(40)12:11(36)13:54(31)14:13(31)14:46(30)15:54(26)
2:15[60] 0:35[13] 1:44[45] 0:38[41] 0:25[ 8] 1:07[18] 0:58[10] 0:48[16] 1:37[60] 0:32[ 4] 0:29[ 4] 1:03[10] 1:43[ 6] 0:19[ 2] 0:33[ 6] 1:08[11]
26.50580Anu Järv MARU EST 00:15.54 +3:13 1:31(31)2:12(36)3:50(38)4:27(38)4:54(35)6:10(35)7:10(26)8:12(30)9:00(27)9:39(27)10:16(27)11:26(25)13:38(26)14:00(27)14:36(26)15:54(26)
1:31[31] 0:41[42] 1:38[37] 0:37[39] 0:27[23] 1:16[40] 1:00[17] 1:02[48] 0:48[ 6] 0:39[25] 0:37[41] 1:10[27] 2:12[41] 0:22[19] 0:36[20] 1:18[37]
28.50612Elena Malkowa Post SV Dresden GER 00:15.56 +3:15 1:34(37)2:15(38)3:51(39)4:24(36)4:52(34)6:01(33)7:15(30)8:06(28)9:03(28)9:43(28)10:16(27)11:27(26)13:50(30)14:11(30)14:46(30)15:56(28)
1:34[37] 0:41[42] 1:36[33] 0:33[13] 0:28[33] 1:09[26] 1:14[37] 0:51[27] 0:57[26] 0:40[32] 0:33[22] 1:11[29] 2:23[46] 0:21[13] 0:35[16] 1:10[14]
29.50554Tiina Äijälä Kangasala SK FIN 00:15.58 +3:17 1:33(35)2:06(27)3:42(27)4:17(28)4:49(32)5:57(32)6:57(21)7:43(20)8:40(17)9:22(17)9:57(20)11:30(28)13:32(25)13:58(25)14:37(27)15:58(29)
1:33[35] 0:33[ 6] 1:36[33] 0:35[29] 0:32[44] 1:08[23] 1:00[17] 0:46[12] 0:57[26] 0:42[38] 0:35[29] 1:33[49] 2:02[25] 0:26[40] 0:39[36] 1:21[39]
30.50528Natalia Denisova Belaya Rus BLR 00:15.59 +3:18 1:30(29)2:05(24)3:35(18)4:08(16)4:36(18)5:53(26)7:00(23)7:55(24)8:54(25)9:32(25)10:03(25)11:44(29)13:46(29)14:09(29)14:45(29)15:59(30)
1:30[29] 0:35[13] 1:30[20] 0:33[13] 0:28[33] 1:17[44] 1:07[29] 0:55[39] 0:59[33] 0:38[20] 0:31[15] 1:41[55] 2:02[25] 0:23[30] 0:36[20] 1:14[26]
31.50544Meeli Kerem TON EST 00:16.04 +3:23 1:23(14)2:02(20)3:37(20)4:12(22)4:39(21)5:55(28)7:10(26)8:08(29)9:06(29)9:54(30)10:33(30)11:45(30)13:40(28)14:02(28)14:43(28)16:04(31)
1:23[14] 0:39[33] 1:35[30] 0:35[29] 0:27[23] 1:16[40] 1:15[38] 0:58[44] 0:58[28] 0:48[51] 0:39[50] 1:12[31] 1:55[19] 0:22[19] 0:41[42] 1:21[39]
32.50558Olga Zolnikova Tyumen RUS 00:16.06 +3:25 1:35(40)2:21(44)3:47(35)4:17(28)4:43(28)5:44(19)7:36(36)8:54(43)9:49(40)10:24(35)10:50(35)12:03(35)13:57(33)14:27(33)15:01(33)16:06(32)
1:35[40] 0:46[52] 1:26[10] 0:30[ 2] 0:26[19] 1:01[ 4] 1:52[55] 1:18[58] 0:55[22] 0:35[12] 0:26[ 1] 1:13[33] 1:54[18] 0:30[49] 0:34[ 9] 1:05[ 6]
33.50633Debra Robinson Southern Navigators GBR 00:16.16 +3:35 1:40(46)2:16(40)3:45(31)4:23(35)4:57(37)6:10(35)7:46(40)8:33(37)9:36(35)10:14(34)10:49(34)11:57(33)14:05(35)14:29(34)15:05(34)16:16(33)
1:40[46] 0:36[20] 1:29[16] 0:38[41] 0:34[55] 1:13[35] 1:36[51] 0:47[15] 1:03[39] 0:38[20] 0:35[29] 1:08[22] 2:08[34] 0:24[37] 0:36[20] 1:11[15]
34.50600Annlouise Almqvist IFK Mora OK SWE 00:16.23 +3:42 1:23(14)2:00(16)3:33(16)4:09(20)4:40(22)5:52(24)7:50(42)8:36(38)9:30(34)10:09(33)10:46(33)11:52(32)13:55(32)14:17(32)14:55(32)16:23(34)
1:23[14] 0:37[24] 1:33[24] 0:36[34] 0:31[40] 1:12[34] 1:58[57] 0:46[12] 0:54[18] 0:39[25] 0:37[41] 1:06[18] 2:03[28] 0:22[19] 0:38[32] 1:28[50]
35.50584Epp Voitka OK Võru EST 00:16.28 +3:47 1:27(23)2:04(22)3:39(22)4:15(26)4:40(22)6:02(34)8:02(44)8:56(44)10:01(42)10:42(43)11:14(42)12:33(41)14:23(38)14:43(36)15:17(35)16:28(35)
1:27[23] 0:37[24] 1:35[30] 0:36[34] 0:25[ 8] 1:22[48] 2:00[58] 0:54[33] 1:05[45] 0:41[37] 0:32[19] 1:19[40] 1:50[15] 0:20[ 6] 0:34[ 9] 1:11[15]
36.50532Violeta Anceriene OK KOPA LTU 00:16.31 +3:50 1:32(32)2:11(34)3:45(31)4:21(33)4:54(35)6:44(46)7:43(38)8:31(36)9:24(33)10:06(32)10:41(32)11:49(31)13:57(33)14:44(37)15:23(36)16:31(36)
1:32[32] 0:39[33] 1:34[26] 0:36[34] 0:33[50] 1:50[61] 0:59[14] 0:48[16] 0:53[13] 0:42[38] 0:35[29] 1:08[22] 2:08[34] 0:47[60] 0:39[36] 1:08[11]
37.50539Pirjo Pajarinen HS FIN 00:16.45 +4:04 1:32(32)2:10(33)3:39(22)4:12(22)4:37(19)5:47(20)7:24(32)8:16(32)9:19(32)10:37(41)11:13(41)12:23(37)14:38(41)15:11(40)15:41(40)16:45(37)
1:32[32] 0:38[29] 1:29[16] 0:33[13] 0:25[ 8] 1:10[29] 1:37[52] 0:52[29] 1:03[39] 1:18[63] 0:36[36] 1:10[27] 2:15[43] 0:33[56] 0:30[ 1] 1:04[ 4]
38.50565Ute Wiedenfeld SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 00:16.46 +4:05 1:51(53)2:32(51)4:12(47)4:48(46)5:17(47)6:30(43)7:55(43)8:48(42)9:52(41)10:30(40)11:07(38)12:23(37)14:20(37)14:46(38)15:26(37)16:46(38)
1:51[53] 0:41[42] 1:40[40] 0:36[34] 0:29[36] 1:13[35] 1:25[46] 0:53[31] 1:04[42] 0:38[20] 0:37[41] 1:16[35] 1:57[21] 0:26[40] 0:40[40] 1:20[38]
39.50550Zinaida Vasilyeva SMOLENSK-1 RUS 00:16.47 +4:06 2:10(59)2:48(57)4:17(50)4:50(48)5:22(48)6:37(45)7:44(39)8:39(40)9:41(37)10:29(37)11:07(38)12:27(39)14:34(40)14:57(39)15:35(39)16:47(39)
2:10[59] 0:38[29] 1:29[16] 0:33[13] 0:32[44] 1:15[38] 1:07[29] 0:55[39] 1:02[37] 0:48[51] 0:38[48] 1:20[42] 2:07[32] 0:23[30] 0:38[32] 1:12[21]
40.50531Audrone Andriulioniene OK KOPA LTU 00:16.55 +4:14 1:37(43)2:15(38)3:56(41)4:37(42)5:10(43)6:23(41)7:27(34)8:23(33)9:16(31)9:56(31)10:33(30)12:00(34)14:08(36)14:40(35)15:30(38)16:55(40)
1:37[43] 0:38[29] 1:41[41] 0:41[48] 0:33[50] 1:13[35] 1:04[25] 0:56[41] 0:53[13] 0:40[32] 0:37[41] 1:27[45] 2:08[34] 0:32[55] 0:50[54] 1:25[45]
41.50533Rita Lamo Raastad Skien OK NOR 00:17.19 +4:38 1:33(35)2:09(31)3:59(43)4:35(40)5:04(39)6:11(37)8:33(51)9:14(47)10:15(45)10:52(44)11:27(43)13:03(45)15:07(43)15:31(42)16:08(41)17:19(41)
1:33[35] 0:36[20] 1:50[51] 0:36[34] 0:29[36] 1:07[18] 2:22[61] 0:41[ 4] 1:01[35] 0:37[17] 0:35[29] 1:36[52] 2:04[29] 0:24[37] 0:37[26] 1:11[15]
42.50559Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo FIN 00:17.31 +4:50 1:36(41)2:16(40)4:04(45)4:41(43)5:10(43)6:29(42)7:33(35)8:37(39)9:44(38)10:29(37)11:06(37)12:27(39)14:56(42)15:18(41)16:08(41)17:31(42)
1:36[41] 0:40[38] 1:48[49] 0:37[39] 0:29[36] 1:19[46] 1:04[25] 1:04[53] 1:07[50] 0:45[45] 0:37[41] 1:21[44] 2:29[48] 0:22[19] 0:50[54] 1:23[44]
43.50615Sinikka Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:17.41 +5:00 1:28(24)2:03(21)3:45(31)4:31(39)5:00(38)6:18(39)8:40(52)9:20(48)10:26(47)11:05(47)11:42(47)13:11(46)15:30(45)15:52(44)16:27(44)17:41(43)
1:28[24] 0:35[13] 1:42[43] 0:46[54] 0:29[36] 1:18[45] 2:22[61] 0:40[ 1] 1:06[47] 0:39[25] 0:37[41] 1:29[46] 2:19[45] 0:22[19] 0:35[16] 1:14[26]
44.50581Auli Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:17.58 +5:17 1:42(48)2:23(46)4:19(51)4:59(51)5:30(49)6:52(51)8:05(45)9:09(45)10:15(45)11:00(46)11:39(45)12:58(44)15:16(44)15:39(43)16:26(43)17:58(44)
1:42[48] 0:41[42] 1:56[53] 0:40[46] 0:31[40] 1:22[48] 1:13[35] 1:04[53] 1:06[47] 0:45[45] 0:39[50] 1:19[40] 2:18[44] 0:23[30] 0:47[51] 1:32[53]
45.50588Maarika Saks SOK EST 00:18.16 +5:35 2:06(56)2:47(56)5:04(58)5:45(58)6:17(57)7:42(56)8:43(53)9:49(52)11:00(52)11:40(51)12:16(50)13:28(47)15:42(46)16:06(45)16:49(45)18:16(45)
2:06[56] 0:41[42] 2:17[59] 0:41[48] 0:32[44] 1:25[52] 1:01[20] 1:06[57] 1:11[53] 0:40[32] 0:36[36] 1:12[31] 2:14[42] 0:24[37] 0:43[45] 1:27[49]
46.50555Meri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:18.18 +5:37 1:37(43)2:18(43)3:56(41)4:35(40)5:08(41)7:45(57)8:58(55)10:01(53)10:59(51)11:44(52)12:25(51)13:43(49)15:54(47)16:17(46)16:56(46)18:18(46)
1:37[43] 0:41[42] 1:38[37] 0:39[44] 0:33[50] 2:37[63] 1:13[35] 1:03[49] 0:58[28] 0:45[45] 0:41[53] 1:18[37] 2:11[40] 0:23[30] 0:39[36] 1:22[43]
47.50582Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:18.50 +6:09 1:37(43)2:17(42)4:03(44)4:42(45)5:14(45)6:30(43)8:11(46)10:05(55)11:07(53)11:50(53)12:25(51)13:57(50)16:27(49)16:50(48)17:33(48)18:50(47)
1:37[43] 0:40[38] 1:46[47] 0:39[44] 0:32[44] 1:16[40] 1:41[53] 1:54[63] 1:02[37] 0:43[41] 0:35[29] 1:32[48] 2:30[49] 0:23[30] 0:43[45] 1:17[31]
48.50589Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura FIN 00:19.08 +6:27 1:40(46)2:26(48)4:23(52)5:09(52)5:45(53)7:11(52)8:28(48)9:32(51)10:41(50)11:26(50)12:07(49)13:40(48)16:15(48)16:46(47)17:32(47)19:08(48)
1:40[46] 0:46[52] 1:57[54] 0:46[54] 0:36[56] 1:26[53] 1:17[40] 1:04[53] 1:09[52] 0:45[45] 0:41[53] 1:33[49] 2:35[51] 0:31[53] 0:46[48] 1:36[56]
49.50592Kirsi Junkala Kannuksen Ura FIN 00:19.23 +6:42 1:52(54)2:36(53)4:28(53)5:11(53)5:48(54)7:12(53)8:29(49)9:28(50)10:31(48)11:22(49)12:06(48)14:07(51)16:44(50)17:11(49)17:57(49)19:23(49)
1:52[54] 0:44[50] 1:52[52] 0:43[51] 0:37[57] 1:24[50] 1:17[40] 0:59[46] 1:03[39] 0:51[55] 0:44[57] 2:01[58] 2:37[53] 0:27[44] 0:46[48] 1:26[48]
50.50512Marina Scerbacova TirasOrient MDA 00:19.28 +6:47 1:45(50)2:29(49)4:15(48)4:57(49)5:30(49)6:51(50)8:43(53)10:03(54)11:23(55)12:11(54)12:49(53)14:07(51)17:02(51)17:25(50)18:03(50)19:28(50)
1:45[50] 0:44[50] 1:46[47] 0:42[50] 0:33[50] 1:21[47] 1:52[55] 1:20[59] 1:20[57] 0:48[51] 0:38[48] 1:18[37] 2:55[57] 0:23[30] 0:38[32] 1:25[45]
51.50638Päivi Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti FIN 00:19.34 +6:53 1:34(37)2:21(44)4:09(46)4:49(47)5:16(46)6:49(49)8:18(47)9:11(46)10:11(44)10:54(45)11:34(44)14:17(53)17:04(52)17:32(51)18:17(51)19:34(51)
1:34[37] 0:47[54] 1:48[49] 0:40[46] 0:27[23] 1:33[57] 1:29[48] 0:53[31] 1:00[34] 0:43[41] 0:40[52] 2:43[62] 2:47[55] 0:28[47] 0:45[47] 1:17[31]
52.50524Hana Sochorova SKOB HavIrov CZE 00:20.04 +7:23 1:43(49)2:31(50)4:31(54)5:18(55)5:50(55)7:14(54)9:31(58)10:30(58)11:47(57)12:31(57)13:08(55)14:45(55)17:12(53)17:39(52)18:29(52)20:04(52)
1:43[49] 0:48[58] 2:00[55] 0:47[57] 0:32[44] 1:24[50] 2:17[60] 0:59[46] 1:17[56] 0:44[43] 0:37[41] 1:37[53] 2:27[47] 0:27[44] 0:50[54] 1:35[54]
53.50538Iveta Osa Mona OK LAT 00:20.16 +7:35 1:58(55)2:46(55)4:54(57)5:41(57)6:19(58)7:57(58)9:14(57)10:18(57)11:25(56)12:16(56)13:01(54)14:35(54)17:15(54)17:43(53)18:32(53)20:16(53)
1:58[55] 0:48[58] 2:08[58] 0:47[57] 0:38[60] 1:38[58] 1:17[40] 1:04[53] 1:07[50] 0:51[55] 0:45[58] 1:34[51] 2:40[54] 0:28[47] 0:49[53] 1:44[59]
54.50597Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväenurheilijat FIN 00:21.26 +8:45 1:26(21)2:01(19)3:37(20)4:08(16)4:35(16)5:43(18)6:39(17)7:19(13)14:33(63)15:06(63)15:37(61)16:55(58)19:25(56)19:47(55)20:21(54)21:26(54)
1:26[21] 0:35[13] 1:36[33] 0:31[ 5] 0:27[23] 1:08[23] 0:56[ 9] 0:40[ 1] 7:14[63] 0:33[ 5] 0:31[15] 1:18[37] 2:30[49] 0:22[19] 0:34[ 9] 1:05[ 6]
55.50646Alla Govorova Gentiana RUS 00:21.56 +9:15 2:09(57)2:56(59)5:23(60)6:25(61)6:56(60)8:39(60)10:05(59)11:08(59)12:51(58)13:51(58)14:34(57)16:13(56)19:12(55)19:39(54)20:25(55)21:56(55)
2:09[57] 0:47[54] 2:27[61] 1:02[63] 0:31[40] 1:43[59] 1:26[47] 1:03[49] 1:43[62] 1:00[59] 0:43[56] 1:39[54] 2:59[58] 0:27[44] 0:46[48] 1:31[51]
56.50535Irina Macrak BNTU Minsk BLR 00:22.26 +9:45 1:49(51)2:38(54)4:45(56)5:28(56)6:10(56)7:38(55)9:13(56)10:16(56)11:20(54)12:12(55)14:25(56)16:19(57)19:42(57)20:08(56)20:55(56)22:26(56)
1:49[51] 0:49[60] 2:07[57] 0:43[51] 0:42[61] 1:28[54] 1:35[50] 1:03[49] 1:04[42] 0:52[58] 2:13[62] 1:54[57] 3:23[60] 0:26[40] 0:47[51] 1:31[51]
57.50642Anna Liljegren OK Kåre Falun SWE 00:23.05 +10:24 2:48(63)3:35(63)6:23(63)7:10(63)7:41(63)9:09(62)10:52(63)11:50(62)12:56(59)14:05(59)14:51(58)17:21(61)19:56(58)20:27(57)21:30(57)23:05(57)
2:48[63] 0:47[54] 2:48[63] 0:47[57] 0:31[40] 1:28[54] 1:43[54] 0:58[44] 1:06[47] 1:09[61] 0:46[59] 2:30[61] 2:35[51] 0:31[53] 1:03[60] 1:35[54]
58.50527Mare Kitsnik Saku EST 00:23.11 +10:30 2:25(62)3:15(62)5:15(59)6:01(59)6:38(59)8:06(59)10:11(60)11:58(63)13:30(62)14:21(60)15:03(59)17:15(60)20:07(60)20:37(58)21:33(58)23:11(58)
2:25[62] 0:50[61] 2:00[55] 0:46[54] 0:37[57] 1:28[54] 2:05[59] 1:47[62] 1:32[58] 0:51[55] 0:42[55] 2:12[60] 2:52[56] 0:30[49] 0:56[57] 1:38[58]
59.50517Brigitta Josef OLG Suhr SUI 00:23.13 +10:32 2:18(61)3:08(61)5:44(62)6:41(62)7:26(62)9:10(63)10:25(62)11:48(61)13:22(60)14:27(61)15:21(60)17:02(59)20:02(59)20:39(59)21:36(59)23:13(59)
2:18[61] 0:50[61] 2:36[62] 0:57[62] 0:45[62] 1:44[60] 1:15[38] 1:23[61] 1:34[59] 1:05[60] 0:54[60] 1:41[55] 3:00[59] 0:37[57] 0:57[58] 1:37[57]
60.50604May Brith Nordkvelde Hedrum o-lag NOR 00:25.31 +12:50 2:09(57)3:03(60)5:25(61)6:19(60)6:56(60)8:52(61)10:24(61)11:44(60)13:26(61)14:39(62)15:56(62)17:58(62)21:58(61)22:36(60)23:34(60)25:31(60)
2:09[57] 0:54[63] 2:22[60] 0:54[60] 0:37[57] 1:56[62] 1:32[49] 1:20[59] 1:42[61] 1:13[62] 1:17[61] 2:02[59] 4:00[61] 0:38[58] 0:58[59] 1:57[60]
50645Trine Marit Justad Raaen Kongsberg OL NOR MP 1:30(29)2:05(24)3:39(22)4:10(21)4:42(26)5:49(21)8:32(50)9:22(49)10:35(49)11:12(48)11:41(46)12:44(43)14:33(39)
1:30[29] 0:35[13] 1:34[26] 0:31[ 5] 0:32[44] 1:07[18] 2:43[63] 0:50[24] 1:13[54] 0:37[17] 0:29[ 4] 1:03[10] 1:49[13]
50525Darja Kovarickova South Bohemian O-Masters Team CZE MP 1:50(52)2:32(51)4:15(48)4:58(50)5:31(51)6:47(48)7:46(40)8:40(41)9:38(36)10:24(35)
1:50[52] 0:42[48] 1:43[44] 0:43[51] 0:33[50] 1:16[40] 0:59[14] 0:54[33] 0:58[28] 0:46[50]
50587Riina Kink EST MP 1:29(25)2:11(34)3:47(35)4:41(43)5:09(42)6:18(39)7:26(33)8:29(34)9:44(38)10:29(37)11:04(36)12:35(42)
1:29[25] 0:42[48] 1:36[33] 0:54[60] 0:28[33] 1:09[26] 1:08[33] 1:03[49] 1:15[55] 0:45[45] 0:35[29] 1:31[47]
50529Julia Laverack CADOC GBR DNS
50503Reserve --- DNS
50504Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28