World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W50-1
2400m 15KP Climb 23m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.39\216m 2.38\64m 3.44\216m 4.110\45m 5.42\72m 6.53\134m 7.111\95m 8.60\103m 9.104\81m 10.114\94m 11.61\136m 12.85\112m 13.95\202m 14.115\63m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.50572Laila B.Höglund FK Herkules SWE 00:12.11 00:12.11 1:26( 1)1:52( 1)3:00( 1)3:18( 1)3:43( 1)4:43( 1)5:26( 1)6:05( 1)6:44( 1)7:15( 1)8:03( 1)8:56( 1)10:12( 1)10:36( 1)11:09( 1)12:11( 1)
1:26[ 1] 0:26[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 0:18[ 5] 0:25[ 1] 1:00[ 5] 0:43[ 2] 0:39[ 1] 0:39[ 1] 0:31[ 1] 0:48[ 3] 0:53[ 6] 1:16[ 2] 0:24[ 2] 0:33[ 3] 1:02[ 4]
2.50643Johanna Purrer ULU'S REISEWALT SUI 00:12.33 +0:22 1:30( 2)1:56( 2)3:04( 2)3:21( 2)3:47( 2)4:49( 2)5:39( 3)6:19( 2)7:00( 2)7:36( 2)8:27( 2)9:18( 2)10:33( 2)10:58( 2)11:29( 2)12:33( 2)
1:30[ 2] 0:26[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 0:17[ 1] 0:26[ 3] 1:02[ 9] 0:50[ 6] 0:40[ 3] 0:41[ 2] 0:36[10] 0:51[ 6] 0:51[ 3] 1:15[ 1] 0:25[ 5] 0:31[ 1] 1:04[ 8]
3.50520Airi Alnek OK Võru EST 00:13.01 +0:50 1:35( 7)2:02( 5)3:11( 3)3:29( 3)3:56( 3)4:50( 3)5:37( 2)6:24( 3)7:05( 3)7:39( 3)8:44( 3)9:36( 3)10:58( 3)11:23( 3)11:58( 3)13:01( 3)
1:35[ 7] 0:27[ 4] 1:09[ 3] 0:18[ 5] 0:27[ 5] 0:54[ 1] 0:47[ 5] 0:47[16] 0:41[ 2] 0:34[ 6] 1:05[26] 0:52[ 4] 1:22[ 7] 0:25[ 5] 0:35[10] 1:03[ 6]
4.50636Anna-Lea Rantalainen Lahden Suunnistajat -37 FIN 00:13.09 +0:58 1:31( 3)2:11(10)3:22( 6)3:39( 6)4:09( 7)5:09( 6)5:51( 4)6:35( 4)7:20( 4)8:02( 4)8:47( 4)9:42( 5)10:59( 4)11:31( 4)12:06( 4)13:09( 4)
1:31[ 3] 0:40[41] 1:11[ 4] 0:17[ 1] 0:30[18] 1:00[ 5] 0:42[ 1] 0:44[11] 0:45[ 9] 0:42[23] 0:45[ 1] 0:55[11] 1:17[ 4] 0:32[22] 0:35[10] 1:03[ 6]
5.50577Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynx FIN 00:13.13 +1:02 1:34( 5)2:07( 6)3:29(13)3:49(11)4:15(10)5:13( 8)5:56( 5)6:37( 5)7:24( 5)8:02( 4)8:47( 4)9:41( 4)11:00( 5)11:33( 5)12:07( 5)13:13( 5)
1:34[ 5] 0:33[19] 1:22[18] 0:20[11] 0:26[ 3] 0:58[ 3] 0:43[ 2] 0:41[ 5] 0:47[14] 0:38[16] 0:45[ 1] 0:54[ 8] 1:19[ 6] 0:33[25] 0:34[ 5] 1:06[11]
6.50647Iben Maag SOllerOd OK DEN 00:13.34 +1:23 1:34( 5)2:01( 4)3:12( 5)3:31( 4)3:59( 4)4:56( 4)5:59( 6)7:00(10)7:51(10)8:23(10)9:14( 9)10:13( 9)11:38( 8)12:01( 6)12:35( 6)13:34( 6)
1:34[ 5] 0:27[ 4] 1:11[ 4] 0:19[ 8] 0:28[ 8] 0:57[ 2] 1:03[27] 1:01[45] 0:51[26] 0:32[ 2] 0:51[ 6] 0:59[16] 1:25[ 9] 0:23[ 1] 0:34[ 5] 0:59[ 2]
7.50564Leena Kurri Navi FIN 00:13.47 +1:36 1:42(13)2:09( 7)3:23( 8)3:42( 8)4:11( 8)5:11( 7)6:10( 9)6:51( 7)7:33( 7)8:14( 7)9:06( 6)10:09( 8)11:32( 6)12:05( 7)12:41( 7)13:47( 7)
1:42[13] 0:27[ 4] 1:14[ 9] 0:19[ 8] 0:29[12] 1:00[ 5] 0:59[18] 0:41[ 5] 0:42[ 4] 0:41[20] 0:52[ 9] 1:03[27] 1:23[ 8] 0:33[25] 0:36[13] 1:06[11]
8.50548Anne Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 00:13.49 +1:38 1:33( 4)2:00( 3)3:11( 3)3:32( 5)4:01( 5)5:05( 5)6:07( 7)6:53( 8)7:45( 9)8:18( 8)9:09( 7)9:59( 6)11:35( 7)12:06( 8)12:41( 7)13:49( 8)
1:33[ 4] 0:27[ 4] 1:11[ 4] 0:21[14] 0:29[12] 1:04[12] 1:02[25] 0:46[14] 0:52[29] 0:33[ 4] 0:51[ 6] 0:50[ 1] 1:36[17] 0:31[15] 0:35[10] 1:08[15]
9.50511Gayle Quantock Newcastle Orienteering Club AUS 00:14.01 +1:50 1:41(11)2:10( 9)3:26(10)3:46(10)4:14( 9)5:23(10)6:24(11)7:10(11)7:55(11)8:32(11)9:27(11)10:23(11)11:50( 9)12:19( 9)12:57( 9)14:01( 9)
1:41[11] 0:29[ 9] 1:16[11] 0:20[11] 0:28[ 8] 1:09[15] 1:01[22] 0:46[14] 0:45[ 9] 0:37[13] 0:55[11] 0:56[14] 1:27[11] 0:29[ 9] 0:38[18] 1:04[ 8]
10.50624Natalja Davidenko OK Saule LTU 00:14.12 +2:01 1:42(13)2:11(10)3:26(10)3:50(12)4:21(11)5:37(13)6:30(12)7:22(12)8:10(12)8:43(12)9:46(12)10:39(12)12:05(11)12:32(11)13:06(10)14:12(10)
1:42[13] 0:29[ 9] 1:15[10] 0:24[31] 0:31[20] 1:16[26] 0:53[ 9] 0:52[24] 0:48[17] 0:33[ 4] 1:03[23] 0:53[ 6] 1:26[10] 0:27[ 7] 0:34[ 5] 1:06[11]
11.50540Anette Bernhed Sävedalens aik SWE 00:14.18 +2:07 1:39( 9)2:19(16)3:40(15)4:00(14)4:30(14)5:28(11)6:14(10)6:57( 9)7:39( 8)8:21( 9)9:22(10)10:14(10)11:55(10)12:19( 9)13:07(11)14:18(11)
1:39[ 9] 0:40[41] 1:21[16] 0:20[11] 0:30[18] 0:58[ 3] 0:46[ 4] 0:43[ 7] 0:42[ 4] 0:42[23] 1:01[18] 0:52[ 4] 1:41[26] 0:24[ 2] 0:48[46] 1:11[20]
12.50640Anna Amigo C.O.CATALUNYA ESP 00:14.21 +2:10 1:45(16)2:12(13)3:24( 9)3:41( 7)4:08( 6)5:17( 9)6:08( 8)6:47( 6)7:29( 6)8:04( 6)9:09( 7)10:03( 7)12:15(12)12:39(12)13:13(12)14:21(12)
1:45[16] 0:27[ 4] 1:12[ 7] 0:17[ 1] 0:27[ 5] 1:09[15] 0:51[ 7] 0:39[ 1] 0:42[ 4] 0:35[ 8] 1:05[26] 0:54[ 8] 2:12[54] 0:24[ 2] 0:34[ 5] 1:08[15]
13.50649Velga Zalaiskalna MONA LAT 00:14.54 +2:43 1:40(10)2:25(20)3:47(18)4:06(16)4:34(15)5:50(16)6:44(13)7:34(13)8:18(13)8:56(13)9:57(13)10:56(13)12:26(13)13:00(13)13:42(13)14:54(13)
1:40[10] 0:45[52] 1:22[18] 0:19[ 8] 0:28[ 8] 1:16[26] 0:54[13] 0:50[20] 0:44[ 8] 0:38[16] 1:01[18] 0:59[16] 1:30[12] 0:34[32] 0:42[26] 1:12[23]
14.50567Merike Paapson OK TON EST 00:15.09 +2:58 1:48(17)2:22(18)3:43(16)4:00(14)5:00(24)6:10(23)7:43(31)8:26(28)9:09(23)9:44(21)10:33(17)11:28(16)13:00(15)13:27(14)14:01(14)15:09(14)
1:48[17] 0:34[23] 1:21[16] 0:17[ 1] 1:00[61] 1:10[21] 1:33[50] 0:43[ 7] 0:43[ 7] 0:35[ 8] 0:49[ 4] 0:55[11] 1:32[14] 0:27[ 7] 0:34[ 5] 1:08[15]
15.50623Valerija Dauksiene OK Saule LTU 00:15.11 +3:00 1:52(22)2:29(25)3:49(19)4:11(18)4:40(17)5:54(18)7:18(21)7:58(16)8:43(15)9:20(15)10:32(16)11:29(17)13:08(17)13:37(17)14:09(16)15:11(15)
1:52[22] 0:37[34] 1:20[15] 0:22[19] 0:29[12] 1:14[25] 1:24[48] 0:40[ 3] 0:45[ 9] 0:37[13] 1:12[41] 0:57[15] 1:39[21] 0:29[ 9] 0:32[ 2] 1:02[ 4]
16.50605Hilde Kristine Roenvold Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:15.15 +3:04 1:42(13)2:11(10)3:27(12)4:22(23)4:47(20)5:48(15)7:25(25)8:08(22)8:57(19)9:40(19)10:30(15)11:24(15)12:58(14)13:27(14)14:03(15)15:15(16)
1:42[13] 0:29[ 9] 1:16[11] 0:55[62] 0:25[ 1] 1:01[ 8] 1:37[52] 0:43[ 7] 0:49[19] 0:43[27] 0:50[ 5] 0:54[ 8] 1:34[15] 0:29[ 9] 0:36[13] 1:12[23]
17.50556Riitta Hakkarainen Rakas 1 FIN 00:15.20 +3:09 1:50(20)2:33(27)4:06(27)4:39(35)5:06(28)6:08(21)7:12(19)7:59(17)8:44(16)9:20(15)10:21(14)11:21(14)13:01(16)13:32(16)14:13(17)15:20(17)
1:50[20] 0:43[49] 1:33[30] 0:33[58] 0:27[ 5] 1:02[ 9] 1:04[31] 0:47[16] 0:45[ 9] 0:36[10] 1:01[18] 1:00[19] 1:40[23] 0:31[15] 0:41[21] 1:07[14]
18.50571Elin Ilves OK Kape EST 00:15.24 +3:13 1:38( 8)2:09( 7)3:22( 6)3:43( 9)4:24(12)6:53(36)7:56(34)8:39(31)9:30(28)10:06(26)10:59(24)12:00(23)13:17(18)13:50(18)14:23(18)15:24(18)
1:38[ 8] 0:31[13] 1:13[ 8] 0:21[14] 0:41[49] 2:29[61] 1:03[27] 0:43[ 7] 0:51[26] 0:36[10] 0:53[10] 1:01[21] 1:17[ 4] 0:33[25] 0:33[ 3] 1:01[ 3]
19.50590Eileen Maxwell RR Scotland GBR 00:15.39 +3:28 1:52(22)2:23(19)3:50(21)4:11(18)6:00(52)7:09(45)8:02(37)8:50(34)9:37(29)10:17(29)11:29(28)12:19(28)13:35(23)14:04(21)14:44(21)15:39(19)
1:52[22] 0:31[13] 1:27[22] 0:21[14] 1:49[62] 1:09[15] 0:53[ 9] 0:48[18] 0:47[14] 0:40[18] 1:12[41] 0:50[ 1] 1:16[ 2] 0:29[ 9] 0:40[20] 0:55[ 1]
20.50617Brigitte Maget SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 00:15.51 +3:40 2:03(35)2:35(30)4:27(42)4:45(37)5:16(35)6:25(28)7:18(21)8:03(19)8:55(18)9:37(17)10:36(18)11:50(19)13:21(19)13:56(19)14:41(19)15:51(20)
2:03[35] 0:32[15] 1:52[54] 0:18[ 5] 0:31[20] 1:09[15] 0:53[ 9] 0:45[12] 0:52[29] 0:42[23] 0:59[16] 1:14[45] 1:31[13] 0:35[37] 0:45[38] 1:10[19]
21.50594Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:15.59 +3:48 1:54(26)2:26(22)3:51(22)4:14(21)4:43(18)5:52(17)7:04(16)8:13(23)8:58(20)9:39(18)10:44(20)11:50(19)13:27(20)14:00(20)14:42(20)15:59(21)
1:54[26] 0:32[15] 1:25[20] 0:23[22] 0:29[12] 1:09[15] 1:12[38] 1:09[57] 0:45[ 9] 0:41[20] 1:05[26] 1:06[32] 1:37[19] 0:33[25] 0:42[26] 1:17[31]
22.50613Heidi Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide GER 00:16.01 +3:50 2:06(41)2:39(35)4:10(31)4:31(28)5:06(28)6:22(27)7:23(23)8:16(24)9:06(22)9:52(23)10:49(22)11:51(21)13:34(21)14:05(22)14:47(22)16:01(22)
2:06[41] 0:33[19] 1:31[28] 0:21[14] 0:35[35] 1:16[26] 1:01[22] 0:53[25] 0:50[22] 0:46[38] 0:57[12] 1:02[24] 1:43[29] 0:31[15] 0:42[26] 1:14[25]
23.50595Taina Shemeikka Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat FIN 00:16.02 +3:51 2:10(45)2:40(37)4:08(29)4:29(27)5:00(24)6:06(20)7:09(18)8:03(19)8:52(17)9:43(20)10:44(20)11:56(22)13:48(25)14:21(25)14:58(25)16:02(23)
2:10[45] 0:30[12] 1:28[23] 0:21[14] 0:31[20] 1:06[13] 1:03[27] 0:54[28] 0:49[19] 0:51[51] 1:01[18] 1:12[40] 1:52[39] 0:33[25] 0:37[15] 1:04[ 8]
24.50630Jana Frankova KOB Kysak SVK 00:16.04 +3:53 1:55(27)2:28(24)4:02(26)4:25(25)4:58(23)6:08(21)7:23(23)8:16(24)9:15(25)9:58(24)10:55(23)12:03(24)13:42(24)14:13(24)14:50(23)16:04(24)
1:55[27] 0:33[19] 1:34[32] 0:23[22] 0:33[27] 1:10[21] 1:15[39] 0:53[25] 0:59[41] 0:43[27] 0:57[12] 1:08[33] 1:39[21] 0:31[15] 0:37[15] 1:14[25]
25.50601Carina Johansson Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK SWE 00:16.20 +4:09 1:51(21)2:25(20)3:56(23)4:21(22)4:54(21)6:11(24)7:04(16)8:02(18)8:58(20)9:44(21)10:43(19)11:46(18)13:34(21)14:06(23)14:53(24)16:20(25)
1:51[21] 0:34[23] 1:31[28] 0:25[38] 0:33[27] 1:17[30] 0:53[ 9] 0:58[37] 0:56[37] 0:46[38] 0:59[16] 1:03[27] 1:48[32] 0:32[22] 0:47[42] 1:27[47]
26.50607Yelena Lippert Zyryan KAZ 00:16.26 +4:15 2:05(39)2:42(39)4:19(38)4:45(37)5:19(37)6:31(30)7:26(26)8:24(26)9:20(27)10:08(27)11:06(25)12:08(25)13:54(26)14:25(26)15:06(26)16:26(26)
2:05[39] 0:37[34] 1:37[37] 0:26[42] 0:34[32] 1:12[24] 0:55[14] 0:58[37] 0:56[37] 0:48[45] 0:58[14] 1:02[24] 1:46[30] 0:31[15] 0:41[21] 1:20[34]
27.50561Elena Afonyushkina Ramenskoye RUS 00:16.29 +4:18 2:13(49)2:55(49)4:14(34)4:37(33)5:05(26)6:15(25)7:14(20)8:05(21)9:41(31)10:15(28)11:22(27)12:17(27)13:57(27)14:41(28)15:18(27)16:29(27)
2:13[49] 0:42[47] 1:19[14] 0:23[22] 0:28[ 8] 1:10[21] 0:59[18] 0:51[22] 1:36[58] 0:34[ 6] 1:07[33] 0:55[11] 1:40[23] 0:44[55] 0:37[15] 1:11[20]
28.50546Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo FIN 00:16.39 +4:28 1:56(28)2:31(26)4:01(24)4:24(24)4:55(22)6:21(26)7:29(27)8:27(29)9:17(26)10:03(25)11:08(26)12:08(25)14:02(28)14:34(27)15:18(27)16:39(28)
1:56[28] 0:35[29] 1:30[26] 0:23[22] 0:31[20] 1:26[40] 1:08[34] 0:58[37] 0:50[22] 0:46[38] 1:05[26] 1:00[19] 1:54[42] 0:32[22] 0:44[33] 1:21[38]
28.50637Maarit Ritakallio Lynx FIN 00:16.39 +4:28 1:48(17)2:20(17)3:49(19)4:11(18)4:44(19)6:04(19)8:05(38)8:50(34)9:39(30)10:19(30)11:46(32)12:45(30)14:19(29)14:50(29)15:31(29)16:39(28)
1:48[17] 0:32[15] 1:29[24] 0:22[19] 0:33[27] 1:20[35] 2:01[60] 0:45[12] 0:49[19] 0:40[18] 1:27[52] 0:59[16] 1:34[15] 0:31[15] 0:41[21] 1:08[15]
30.50603Anne Gro Styrvold Larvik OK NOR 00:16.51 +4:40 1:48(17)2:14(14)3:43(16)4:07(17)4:36(16)5:42(14)6:48(14)7:36(14)9:46(33)10:29(32)11:37(30)12:38(29)14:19(29)15:02(31)15:40(31)16:51(30)
1:48[17] 0:26[ 1] 1:29[24] 0:24[31] 0:29[12] 1:06[13] 1:06[33] 0:48[18] 2:10[60] 0:43[27] 1:08[34] 1:01[21] 1:41[26] 0:43[52] 0:38[18] 1:11[20]
31.50534Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev-Rus RUS 00:16.55 +4:44 1:53(25)2:26(22)4:14(34)4:36(32)5:08(30)6:39(33)7:42(30)8:40(32)9:43(32)10:28(31)11:29(28)12:45(30)14:23(31)14:58(30)15:39(30)16:55(31)
1:53[25] 0:33[19] 1:48[49] 0:22[19] 0:32[25] 1:31[47] 1:03[27] 0:58[37] 1:03[47] 0:45[35] 1:01[18] 1:16[49] 1:38[20] 0:35[37] 0:41[21] 1:16[30]
32.50618Elvina Ivanova Brown team BUL 00:17.17 +5:06 1:52(22)2:44(41)4:19(38)4:49(41)5:18(36)6:34(31)7:33(28)8:24(26)9:11(24)10:29(32)11:58(34)13:11(37)14:47(34)15:16(32)16:03(33)17:17(32)
1:52[22] 0:52[57] 1:35[33] 0:30[53] 0:29[12] 1:16[26] 0:59[18] 0:51[22] 0:47[14] 1:18[61] 1:29[55] 1:13[43] 1:36[17] 0:29[ 9] 0:47[42] 1:14[25]
32.50614Liudmila Melnikava BLR 00:17.17 +5:06 2:07(42)2:41(38)4:11(33)4:40(36)5:22(39)7:10(46)8:06(39)8:59(37)10:09(41)10:57(40)12:05(37)13:06(36)14:46(33)15:16(32)15:57(32)17:17(32)
2:07[42] 0:34[23] 1:30[26] 0:29[51] 0:42[51] 1:48[54] 0:56[16] 0:53[25] 1:10[52] 0:48[45] 1:08[34] 1:01[21] 1:40[23] 0:30[14] 0:41[21] 1:20[34]
34.50602Maria Hallmans Väsby OK SWE 00:17.26 +5:15 1:59(30)2:38(33)4:14(34)4:37(33)5:12(34)6:35(32)8:21(44)9:18(44)10:08(40)10:52(39)12:01(36)13:04(35)14:45(32)15:21(34)16:03(33)17:26(34)
1:59[30] 0:39[39] 1:36[36] 0:23[22] 0:35[35] 1:23[37] 1:46[55] 0:57[35] 0:50[22] 0:44[33] 1:09[36] 1:03[27] 1:41[26] 0:36[40] 0:42[26] 1:23[41]
35.50641Eija Piispanen Oulaisten Huima FIN 00:17.43 +5:32 2:10(45)2:46(43)4:26(41)4:50(42)5:33(44)7:00(40)8:09(41)9:03(38)9:55(35)10:38(35)11:41(31)12:55(32)15:04(37)15:35(35)16:18(35)17:43(35)
2:10[45] 0:36[33] 1:40[40] 0:24[31] 0:43[54] 1:27[42] 1:09[35] 0:54[28] 0:52[29] 0:43[27] 1:03[23] 1:14[45] 2:09[50] 0:31[15] 0:43[30] 1:25[42]
36.50639Aase Rita Ellingsen Wing OK NOR 00:17.45 +5:34 2:12(48)2:50(48)4:28(43)4:54(43)5:29(41)6:55(39)7:54(33)8:58(36)9:52(34)10:35(34)11:59(35)13:01(34)14:57(36)15:35(35)16:19(36)17:45(36)
2:12[48] 0:38[37] 1:38[38] 0:26[42] 0:35[35] 1:26[40] 0:59[18] 1:04[51] 0:54[32] 0:43[27] 1:24[49] 1:02[24] 1:56[43] 0:38[45] 0:44[33] 1:26[44]
37.50526Vladislava Troupova South Bohemian O-Masters Team CZE 00:17.58 +5:47 1:59(30)2:34(28)4:07(28)4:31(28)5:08(30)8:02(58)9:04(51)10:00(51)10:48(50)11:30(49)12:39(46)13:42(45)15:28(40)16:01(39)16:44(39)17:58(37)
1:59[30] 0:35[29] 1:33[30] 0:24[31] 0:37[43] 2:54[62] 1:02[25] 0:56[33] 0:48[17] 0:42[23] 1:09[36] 1:03[27] 1:46[30] 0:33[25] 0:43[30] 1:14[25]
38.50514Marika Meister OK Okas EST 00:18.06 +5:55 2:05(39)2:39(35)4:19(38)4:48(39)5:21(38)6:39(33)8:18(42)9:16(43)10:13(43)11:00(42)12:19(42)13:28(39)15:21(39)16:08(40)16:51(40)18:06(38)
2:05[39] 0:34[23] 1:40[40] 0:29[51] 0:33[27] 1:18[31] 1:39[53] 0:58[37] 0:57[39] 0:47[43] 1:19[45] 1:09[34] 1:53[40] 0:47[57] 0:43[30] 1:15[29]
39.50628Cecilia Toftered IF Rigor SWE 00:18.08 +5:57 2:07(42)2:46(43)4:30(45)5:00(47)5:37(46)7:05(44)8:00(35)9:06(40)10:00(37)10:47(37)11:50(33)12:59(33)14:52(35)15:35(35)16:25(37)18:08(39)
2:07[42] 0:39[39] 1:44[45] 0:30[53] 0:37[43] 1:28[43] 0:55[14] 1:06[52] 0:54[32] 0:47[43] 1:03[23] 1:09[34] 1:53[40] 0:43[52] 0:50[50] 1:43[57]
40.50560Pigareva Galina Mile sport RUS 00:18.10 +5:59 2:19(54)2:56(50)4:39(49)5:06(49)5:41(47)7:00(40)8:01(36)9:03(38)10:07(39)10:51(38)12:15(39)13:31(40)15:19(38)15:53(38)16:38(38)18:10(40)
2:19[54] 0:37[34] 1:43[44] 0:27[46] 0:35[35] 1:19[33] 1:01[22] 1:02[47] 1:04[49] 0:44[33] 1:24[49] 1:16[49] 1:48[32] 0:34[32] 0:45[38] 1:32[53]
41.50635Ieva Rozentale Mona OK LAT 00:18.14 +6:03 2:13(49)2:48(46)4:52(53)5:15(51)5:59(51)7:27(51)8:56(50)9:51(50)10:41(48)11:22(47)12:31(44)13:40(43)15:28(40)16:08(40)16:52(41)18:14(41)
2:13[49] 0:35[29] 2:04[59] 0:23[22] 0:44[57] 1:28[43] 1:29[49] 0:55[30] 0:50[22] 0:41[20] 1:09[36] 1:09[34] 1:48[32] 0:40[48] 0:44[33] 1:22[40]
42.50557Julie Cleary London Irish OC IRL 00:18.26 +6:15 2:02(34)2:44(41)4:34(47)4:59(46)5:41(47)7:01(42)8:06(39)9:08(41)10:09(41)10:59(41)12:09(38)13:20(38)15:33(42)16:13(42)17:00(42)18:26(42)
2:02[34] 0:42[47] 1:50[50] 0:25[38] 0:42[51] 1:20[35] 1:05[32] 1:02[47] 1:01[44] 0:50[49] 1:10[39] 1:11[39] 2:13[56] 0:40[48] 0:47[42] 1:26[44]
43.50593Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry FIN 00:18.28 +6:17 2:03(35)2:35(30)4:10(31)4:35(31)5:10(32)7:16(48)8:25(46)9:39(48)10:41(48)11:27(48)12:32(45)13:46(46)15:44(44)16:18(43)17:09(44)18:28(43)
2:03[35] 0:32[15] 1:35[33] 0:25[38] 0:35[35] 2:06[58] 1:09[35] 1:14[59] 1:02[45] 0:46[38] 1:05[26] 1:14[45] 1:58[44] 0:34[32] 0:51[54] 1:19[33]
44.50521Irina Balandina ULYANOVSK RUS 00:18.30 +6:19 2:03(35)2:46(43)4:32(46)4:58(45)5:30(42)6:49(35)7:41(29)8:47(33)9:56(36)10:42(36)12:23(43)13:33(41)15:43(43)16:18(43)17:04(43)18:30(44)
2:03[35] 0:43[49] 1:46[46] 0:26[42] 0:32[25] 1:19[33] 0:52[ 8] 1:06[52] 1:09[51] 0:46[38] 1:41[57] 1:10[37] 2:10[52] 0:35[37] 0:46[40] 1:26[44]
45.50518Kim Leslie West Cumberland OC GBR 00:18.36 +6:25 2:16(51)2:56(50)4:37(48)5:01(48)5:35(45)6:53(36)8:26(47)9:25(46)10:25(44)11:14(45)12:59(48)14:09(48)15:58(46)16:32(46)17:16(46)18:36(45)
2:16[51] 0:40[41] 1:41[43] 0:24[31] 0:34[32] 1:18[31] 1:33[50] 0:59[42] 1:00[42] 0:49[48] 1:45[58] 1:10[37] 1:49[38] 0:34[32] 0:44[33] 1:20[34]
46.50513Olga Cecan TirasOrient MDA 00:18.45 +6:34 2:04(38)2:42(39)4:28(43)4:54(43)5:31(43)7:02(43)8:21(44)9:23(45)10:26(46)11:11(44)12:17(40)13:39(42)15:46(45)16:28(45)17:15(45)18:45(46)
2:04[38] 0:38[37] 1:46[46] 0:26[42] 0:37[43] 1:31[47] 1:19[46] 1:02[47] 1:03[47] 0:45[35] 1:06[31] 1:22[52] 2:07[48] 0:42[51] 0:47[42] 1:30[52]
47.50516Carola Buechner BSV Halle-Ammendorf GER 00:19.05 +6:54 2:08(44)2:49(47)4:44(50)5:07(50)5:43(49)7:13(47)8:31(48)9:30(47)10:25(44)11:18(46)12:45(47)14:08(47)16:07(47)16:44(47)17:37(47)19:05(47)
2:08[44] 0:41[44] 1:55[56] 0:23[22] 0:36[41] 1:30[46] 1:18[45] 0:59[42] 0:55[35] 0:53[54] 1:27[52] 1:23[54] 1:59[45] 0:37[42] 0:53[57] 1:28[48]
48.50574Tuija Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:19.11 +7:00 2:00(32)2:34(28)4:09(30)4:32(30)5:05(26)6:28(29)7:43(31)8:38(30)10:28(47)12:45(55)13:43(51)14:47(49)16:35(48)17:08(48)17:54(48)19:11(48)
2:00[32] 0:34[23] 1:35[33] 0:23[22] 0:33[27] 1:23[37] 1:15[39] 0:55[30] 1:50[59] 2:17[62] 0:58[14] 1:04[31] 1:48[32] 0:33[25] 0:46[40] 1:17[31]
49.50573Satu Leppänen Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:19.31 +7:20 1:57(29)2:38(33)4:16(37)4:48(39)5:22(39)7:47(53)9:32(54)10:31(54)11:26(52)12:09(50)13:35(49)14:48(50)16:49(49)17:26(49)18:10(49)19:31(49)
1:57[29] 0:41[44] 1:38[38] 0:32[57] 0:34[32] 2:25[60] 1:45[54] 0:59[42] 0:55[35] 0:43[27] 1:26[51] 1:13[43] 2:01[47] 0:37[42] 0:44[33] 1:21[38]
50.50606Galina Belskaya Zyryan KAZ 00:19.55 +7:44 2:17(52)3:10(54)5:01(55)5:37(56)6:12(55)7:21(50)8:19(43)9:15(42)10:06(38)11:04(43)12:18(41)13:40(43)16:51(50)17:27(50)18:18(50)19:55(50)
2:17[52] 0:53[58] 1:51[52] 0:36[61] 0:35[35] 1:09[15] 0:58[17] 0:56[33] 0:51[26] 0:58[58] 1:14[43] 1:22[52] 3:11[61] 0:36[40] 0:51[54] 1:37[54]
51.50611Iris Hohberg ASG Teutoburger Wald GER 00:20.17 +8:06 2:33(58)3:16(57)5:21(59)5:45(59)6:27(59)8:21(59)9:38(55)10:44(55)11:54(54)12:42(54)14:02(52)15:14(51)17:26(51)18:04(52)18:52(52)20:17(51)
2:33[58] 0:43[49] 2:05[60] 0:24[31] 0:42[51] 1:54[55] 1:17[43] 1:06[52] 1:10[52] 0:48[45] 1:20[47] 1:12[40] 2:12[54] 0:38[45] 0:48[46] 1:25[42]
52.50541Luidmila Turtsevich Novgorod Acron RUS 00:20.19 +8:08 2:19(54)3:13(56)4:53(54)5:17(52)5:53(50)7:18(49)10:17(60)11:12(60)12:10(58)13:07(58)14:25(57)15:39(54)17:27(52)18:01(51)18:50(51)20:19(52)
2:19[54] 0:54[59] 1:40[40] 0:24[31] 0:36[41] 1:25[39] 2:59[62] 0:55[30] 0:58[40] 0:57[57] 1:18[44] 1:14[45] 1:48[32] 0:34[32] 0:49[48] 1:29[51]
53.50523Hanna Sinelnikava Standart BLR 00:20.43 +8:32 2:22(56)3:21(59)5:15(57)5:43(57)6:24(58)8:01(56)9:11(52)10:17(52)11:19(51)12:09(50)14:06(53)15:35(53)17:34(53)18:24(53)19:15(53)20:43(53)
2:22[56] 0:59[60] 1:54[55] 0:28[48] 0:41[49] 1:37[50] 1:10[37] 1:06[52] 1:02[45] 0:50[49] 1:57[61] 1:29[57] 1:59[45] 0:50[58] 0:51[54] 1:28[48]
54.50549Elena Kuokkanen INUS Lappeenranta FIN 00:21.10 +8:59 2:26(57)3:11(55)5:02(56)5:32(55)6:09(54)7:56(55)9:51(57)10:48(56)12:16(59)13:08(59)14:14(55)15:49(57)17:58(56)18:41(56)19:31(56)21:10(54)
2:26[57] 0:45[52] 1:51[52] 0:30[53] 0:37[43] 1:47[53] 1:55[57] 0:57[35] 1:28[57] 0:52[53] 1:06[31] 1:35[60] 2:09[50] 0:43[52] 0:50[50] 1:39[55]
55.50578Mari Roots TAOK EST 00:21.15 +9:04 2:33(58)3:18(58)5:15(57)5:43(57)6:23(57)7:52(54)9:12(53)10:26(53)11:39(53)12:35(53)14:06(53)15:32(52)17:43(54)18:28(54)19:28(54)21:15(55)
2:33[58] 0:45[52] 1:57[57] 0:28[48] 0:40[47] 1:29[45] 1:20[47] 1:14[59] 1:13[55] 0:56[56] 1:31[56] 1:26[55] 2:11[53] 0:45[56] 1:00[59] 1:47[58]
56.50616Teija Launis Raisu Lumous FIN 00:21.32 +9:21 2:18(53)2:59(53)4:49(52)5:23(54)6:12(55)7:45(52)9:42(56)10:52(57)12:04(56)12:59(57)14:27(58)15:44(56)18:41(57)19:22(57)20:12(57)21:32(56)
2:18[53] 0:41[44] 1:50[50] 0:34[59] 0:49[58] 1:33[49] 1:57[58] 1:10[58] 1:12[54] 0:55[55] 1:28[54] 1:17[51] 2:57[58] 0:41[50] 0:50[50] 1:20[34]
57.50632Maria Douglas Stilling FIF HillerOd DEN 00:21.39 +9:28 2:57(62)3:43(61)5:46(60)6:14(60)7:04(60)8:48(60)10:04(59)11:05(58)12:05(57)12:56(56)14:15(56)15:42(55)17:50(55)18:28(54)19:29(55)21:39(57)
2:57[62] 0:46[55] 2:03[58] 0:28[48] 0:50[59] 1:44[52] 1:16[42] 1:01[45] 1:00[42] 0:51[51] 1:19[45] 1:27[56] 2:08[49] 0:38[45] 1:01[60] 2:10[60]
58.50586Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:22.03 +9:52 2:11(47)2:57(52)4:44(50)5:19(53)6:02(53)8:01(56)10:01(58)11:09(59)12:29(60)13:28(60)14:50(59)16:02(58)19:09(58)19:46(58)20:35(58)22:03(58)
2:11[47] 0:46[55] 1:47[48] 0:35[60] 0:43[54] 1:59[56] 2:00[59] 1:08[56] 1:20[56] 0:59[60] 1:22[48] 1:12[40] 3:07[60] 0:37[42] 0:49[48] 1:28[48]
59.50553Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:23.14 +11:03 2:43(61)3:45(62)5:54(61)6:25(61)7:15(61)9:17(61)10:32(61)11:47(61)12:52(61)13:50(61)15:37(60)17:10(59)19:34(60)20:26(59)21:21(59)23:14(59)
2:43[61] 1:02[61] 2:09[61] 0:31[56] 0:50[59] 2:02[57] 1:15[39] 1:15[61] 1:05[50] 0:58[58] 1:47[59] 1:33[58] 2:24[57] 0:52[59] 0:55[58] 1:53[59]
60.50537Olena Kozlova OK Carnika UKR 00:26.58 +14:47 2:37(60)3:40(60)6:20(62)6:43(62)7:23(62)9:43(62)12:14(62)13:42(62)16:08(62)16:53(62)18:48(61)20:22(61)23:27(61)24:29(60)25:19(60)26:58(60)
2:37[60] 1:03[62] 2:40[62] 0:23[22] 0:40[47] 2:20[59] 2:31[61] 1:28[62] 2:26[62] 0:45[35] 1:55[60] 1:34[59] 3:05[59] 1:02[60] 0:50[50] 1:39[55]
50579Aari Talver SK Mercury EST MP 1:41(11)2:15(15)3:32(14)3:57(13)4:28(13)5:31(12)6:48(14)7:38(15)8:32(14)9:09(14)
1:41[11] 0:34[23] 1:17[13] 0:25[38] 0:31[20] 1:03[11] 1:17[43] 0:50[20] 0:54[32] 0:37[13]
50536Eda Tärk Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Klubi EST MP 2:00(32)2:35(30)4:01(24)4:28(26)5:11(33)6:54(38)8:41(49)9:44(49)11:58(55)12:30(52)13:40(50)17:41(60)19:29(59)
2:00[32] 0:35[29] 1:26[21] 0:27[46] 0:43[54] 1:43[51] 1:47[56] 1:03[50] 2:14[61] 0:32[ 2] 1:10[39] 4:01[61] 1:48[32]
50634Ingrid Ranna Ilves EST DNS
50563Lill-Ann Torp Sandefjord OK NOR DNS
50583Tiia Laul EST DNS
50501Reserve --- DNS
50502Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28