World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
W45-1
2510m 17KP Climb 28m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.41\87m 2.34\93m 3.45\326m 4.46\35m 5.81\114m 6.108\128m 7.53\50m 8.59\104m 9.60\97m 10.112\112m 11.117\87m 12.111\160m 13.85\100m 14.91\116m 15.94\66m 16.97\93m 17.100\141m F.\262m
1.45538Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz Unts Warszawa POL 00:12.47 00:12.47 1:04( 6)1:36( 6)3:19( 4)3:37( 4)4:18( 2)5:07( 1)5:29( 1)6:06( 1)6:43( 1)7:24( 1)7:55( 1)8:53( 1)9:29( 1)10:16( 1)10:38( 1)11:05( 1)11:46( 1)12:47( 1)
1:04[ 6] 0:32[ 5] 1:43[ 4] 0:18[ 1] 0:41[ 1] 0:49[ 1] 0:22[ 1] 0:37[ 3] 0:37[ 7] 0:41[ 1] 0:31[ 2] 0:58[ 4] 0:36[ 1] 0:47[ 5] 0:22[ 1] 0:27[ 1] 0:41[ 2] 1:01[ 2]
2.45554Triin Jaaniste OK Ilves EST 00:13.17 +0:30 1:02( 3)1:33( 3)3:23( 5)3:44( 5)4:27( 5)5:23( 6)5:47( 6)6:23( 4)6:55( 3)7:37( 3)8:07( 3)9:01( 2)9:40( 2)10:25( 2)10:52( 2)11:22( 2)12:06( 2)13:17( 2)
1:02[ 3] 0:31[ 3] 1:50[ 8] 0:21[ 5] 0:43[ 4] 0:56[ 6] 0:24[ 4] 0:36[ 1] 0:32[ 2] 0:42[ 3] 0:30[ 1] 0:54[ 1] 0:39[ 6] 0:45[ 3] 0:27[11] 0:30[ 2] 0:44[ 8] 1:11[14]
3.45582Mirjam Gründler OLG Pfäffikon SUI 00:13.27 +0:40 1:00( 1)1:31( 1)3:17( 3)3:36( 3)4:17( 1)5:14( 2)5:42( 3)6:18( 2)6:52( 2)7:34( 2)8:06( 2)9:15( 3)9:54( 3)10:40( 3)11:04( 3)11:36( 3)12:18( 3)13:27( 3)
1:00[ 1] 0:31[ 3] 1:46[ 5] 0:19[ 2] 0:41[ 1] 0:57[ 7] 0:28[13] 0:36[ 1] 0:34[ 3] 0:42[ 3] 0:32[ 6] 1:09[18] 0:39[ 6] 0:46[ 4] 0:24[ 3] 0:32[ 3] 0:42[ 5] 1:09[10]
4.45519Olga Volkhina CSKA RUS 00:13.42 +0:55 1:04( 6)1:34( 4)3:14( 2)3:35( 2)4:21( 3)5:14( 2)5:43( 4)6:30( 7)7:01( 4)7:50( 4)8:21( 4)9:40( 4)10:17( 4)11:01( 4)11:25( 4)11:59( 4)12:40( 4)13:42( 4)
1:04[ 6] 0:30[ 2] 1:40[ 2] 0:21[ 5] 0:46[11] 0:53[ 4] 0:29[16] 0:47[27] 0:31[ 1] 0:49[12] 0:31[ 2] 1:19[22] 0:37[ 2] 0:44[ 2] 0:24[ 3] 0:34[10] 0:41[ 2] 1:02[ 3]
5.45584Marina Khristeva ETG RUS 00:13.55 +1:08 1:01( 2)1:35( 5)3:24( 6)3:45( 6)4:28( 6)5:18( 4)5:41( 2)6:26( 5)7:04( 6)8:00( 5)8:46( 7)9:43( 5)10:23( 5)11:14( 5)11:38( 5)12:11( 5)12:50( 5)13:55( 5)
1:01[ 2] 0:34[ 8] 1:49[ 7] 0:21[ 5] 0:43[ 4] 0:50[ 2] 0:23[ 2] 0:45[21] 0:38[12] 0:56[27] 0:46[37] 0:57[ 3] 0:40[ 9] 0:51[10] 0:24[ 3] 0:33[ 8] 0:39[ 1] 1:05[ 5]
6.45609Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta FIN 00:14.08 +1:21 1:03( 4)1:32( 2)3:12( 1)3:33( 1)4:22( 4)5:19( 5)5:45( 5)6:22( 3)7:02( 5)8:05( 6)8:37( 5)9:57( 6)10:34( 6)11:22( 6)11:49( 7)12:21( 6)13:06( 6)14:08( 6)
1:03[ 4] 0:29[ 1] 1:40[ 2] 0:21[ 5] 0:49[17] 0:57[ 7] 0:26[ 9] 0:37[ 3] 0:40[20] 1:03[33] 0:32[ 6] 1:20[24] 0:37[ 2] 0:48[ 6] 0:27[11] 0:32[ 3] 0:45[11] 1:02[ 3]
7.45542Olga Tutynina smolensk-1 RUS 00:14.27 +1:40 1:13(15)1:49(12)3:26( 7)3:48( 7)4:33( 8)5:25( 7)5:52( 8)7:18(13)7:53(11)8:37(10)9:08(10)10:02( 7)10:40( 7)11:23( 7)11:45( 6)12:48(10)13:30( 8)14:27( 7)
1:13[15] 0:36[10] 1:37[ 1] 0:22[16] 0:45[ 7] 0:52[ 3] 0:27[11] 1:26[45] 0:35[ 6] 0:44[ 5] 0:31[ 2] 0:54[ 1] 0:38[ 5] 0:43[ 1] 0:22[ 1] 1:03[44] 0:42[ 5] 0:57[ 1]
8.45546Helen Skoog Kils OK SWE 00:14.33 +1:46 1:03( 4)1:41( 8)3:29( 8)3:49( 8)4:32( 7)5:26( 8)5:51( 7)6:28( 6)7:28( 7)8:09( 7)8:42( 6)10:07( 8)10:47( 8)11:42( 8)12:06( 8)12:41( 7)13:22( 7)14:33( 8)
1:03[ 4] 0:38[13] 1:48[ 6] 0:20[ 3] 0:43[ 4] 0:54[ 5] 0:25[ 6] 0:37[ 3] 1:00[44] 0:41[ 1] 0:33[ 9] 1:25[32] 0:40[ 9] 0:55[18] 0:24[ 3] 0:35[14] 0:41[ 2] 1:11[14]
9.45522Gabriella Gyorffy HSE-Hungary HUN 00:14.43 +1:56 1:12(13)1:58(21)3:49(13)4:10(13)4:57(12)5:57(11)6:20(11)6:58( 9)7:35( 9)8:25( 8)8:58( 8)10:20(12)10:59( 9)11:47( 9)12:13( 9)12:47( 9)13:31( 9)14:43( 9)
1:12[13] 0:46[34] 1:51[11] 0:21[ 5] 0:47[13] 1:00[10] 0:23[ 2] 0:38[ 6] 0:37[ 7] 0:50[13] 0:33[ 9] 1:22[28] 0:39[ 6] 0:48[ 6] 0:26[ 8] 0:34[10] 0:44[ 8] 1:12[18]
10.45600Irina Chsheglova Ust-Kamenogorsk KAZ 00:14.50 +2:03 1:11(12)1:44( 9)3:41(10)4:02(10)4:43( 9)5:57(11)6:41(14)7:19(14)7:53(11)8:48(13)9:25(14)10:23(13)11:00(10)11:49(10)12:14(10)12:46( 8)13:40(10)14:50(10)
1:11[12] 0:33[ 7] 1:57[13] 0:21[ 5] 0:41[ 1] 1:14[36] 0:44[39] 0:38[ 6] 0:34[ 3] 0:55[24] 0:37[21] 0:58[ 4] 0:37[ 2] 0:49[ 8] 0:25[ 7] 0:32[ 3] 0:54[32] 1:10[12]
11.45579Kjersti Holt Hanssen Maaren OK NOR 00:14.53 +2:06 1:18(24)2:00(25)4:00(17)4:21(14)5:06(14)6:06(13)6:34(13)7:16(12)7:53(11)8:40(11)9:16(12)10:19(10)11:08(13)12:00(13)12:26(12)12:58(11)13:42(11)14:53(11)
1:18[24] 0:42[27] 2:00[15] 0:21[ 5] 0:45[ 7] 1:00[10] 0:28[13] 0:42[13] 0:37[ 7] 0:47[ 8] 0:36[17] 1:03[ 7] 0:49[35] 0:52[12] 0:26[ 8] 0:32[ 3] 0:44[ 8] 1:11[14]
12.45603Ivana Kasparova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:14.55 +2:08 1:09(11)1:47(10)3:37( 9)3:59( 9)4:44(10)5:43( 9)6:12( 9)6:56( 8)7:33( 8)8:31( 9)9:06( 9)10:16( 9)11:02(11)11:53(11)12:27(13)13:02(13)13:47(12)14:55(12)
1:09[11] 0:38[13] 1:50[ 8] 0:22[16] 0:45[ 7] 0:59[ 9] 0:29[16] 0:44[18] 0:37[ 7] 0:58[29] 0:35[12] 1:10[19] 0:46[23] 0:51[10] 0:34[33] 0:35[14] 0:45[11] 1:08[ 8]
13.45550Ingrid Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 00:15.04 +2:17 1:08(10)1:47(10)3:42(11)4:04(11)4:49(11)5:51(10)6:16(10)7:05(10)7:47(10)8:50(14)9:22(13)10:30(14)11:15(14)12:07(14)12:34(14)13:06(14)13:52(14)15:04(13)
1:08[10] 0:39[19] 1:55[12] 0:22[16] 0:45[ 7] 1:02[13] 0:25[ 6] 0:49[31] 0:42[26] 1:03[33] 0:32[ 6] 1:08[14] 0:45[18] 0:52[12] 0:27[11] 0:32[ 3] 0:46[16] 1:12[18]
14.45513Sher Dorling Dartford Orienteering Klubb GBR 00:15.05 +2:18 1:20(27)1:59(23)4:02(19)4:23(17)5:13(17)6:15(15)6:41(14)7:19(14)7:56(14)8:41(12)9:15(11)10:19(10)11:03(12)11:57(12)12:25(11)12:59(12)13:47(12)15:05(14)
1:20[27] 0:39[19] 2:03[17] 0:21[ 5] 0:50[19] 1:02[13] 0:26[ 9] 0:38[ 6] 0:37[ 7] 0:45[ 7] 0:34[11] 1:04[ 8] 0:44[15] 0:54[16] 0:28[16] 0:34[10] 0:48[20] 1:18[26]
15.45548Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 00:15.33 +2:46 1:21(30)2:04(28)4:10(23)4:34(21)5:26(21)6:31(19)7:06(21)7:51(21)8:29(19)9:17(17)9:55(17)10:59(16)11:46(17)12:39(17)13:07(16)13:42(16)14:27(16)15:33(15)
1:21[30] 0:43[30] 2:06[21] 0:24[25] 0:52[23] 1:05[19] 0:35[32] 0:45[21] 0:38[12] 0:48[ 9] 0:38[22] 1:04[ 8] 0:47[25] 0:53[14] 0:28[16] 0:35[14] 0:45[11] 1:06[ 7]
16.45581Silvia Nolte TSV Nusse GER 00:15.40 +2:53 1:25(36)2:02(26)4:15(24)4:36(24)5:30(23)6:35(21)7:03(17)7:43(17)8:33(20)9:26(19)9:57(18)11:02(18)11:43(16)12:38(15)13:05(15)13:40(15)14:26(15)15:40(16)
1:25[36] 0:37[12] 2:13[28] 0:21[ 5] 0:54[27] 1:05[19] 0:28[13] 0:40[ 9] 0:50[38] 0:53[21] 0:31[ 2] 1:05[11] 0:41[11] 0:55[18] 0:27[11] 0:35[14] 0:46[16] 1:14[23]
17.45533Mare Parve OK PEKO EST 00:15.50 +3:03 1:15(19)1:53(15)3:57(14)4:21(14)5:11(15)6:15(15)6:44(16)7:31(16)8:09(16)9:01(15)9:36(15)10:56(15)11:41(15)12:38(15)13:08(17)13:48(17)14:37(17)15:50(17)
1:15[19] 0:38[13] 2:04[19] 0:24[25] 0:50[19] 1:04[17] 0:29[16] 0:47[27] 0:38[12] 0:52[19] 0:35[12] 1:20[24] 0:45[18] 0:57[24] 0:30[25] 0:40[28] 0:49[24] 1:13[21]
18.45524Minna Piitulainen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:16.06 +3:19 1:05( 8)1:39( 7)3:46(12)4:09(12)4:58(13)6:07(14)6:32(12)7:14(11)7:58(15)9:45(27)10:20(25)11:26(23)12:11(23)13:04(22)13:33(22)14:06(22)14:53(20)16:06(18)
1:05[ 8] 0:34[ 8] 2:07[22] 0:23[21] 0:49[17] 1:09[26] 0:25[ 6] 0:42[13] 0:44[29] 1:47[44] 0:35[12] 1:06[12] 0:45[18] 0:53[14] 0:29[23] 0:33[ 8] 0:47[18] 1:13[21]
19.45521Elina Lasseron EWK EST 00:16.10 +3:23 1:18(24)1:59(23)4:15(24)4:38(25)5:35(25)6:41(25)7:10(24)7:54(23)8:35(21)9:26(19)10:09(20)11:17(21)12:05(21)12:59(21)13:27(21)14:03(19)14:51(19)16:10(19)
1:18[24] 0:41[23] 2:16[29] 0:23[21] 0:57[30] 1:06[21] 0:29[16] 0:44[18] 0:41[24] 0:51[15] 0:43[33] 1:08[14] 0:48[29] 0:54[16] 0:28[16] 0:36[18] 0:48[20] 1:19[28]
20.45572Zuzana Postulkova Hana Orienteering SVK 00:16.11 +3:24 1:15(19)1:57(18)4:06(21)4:34(21)5:34(24)6:37(23)7:08(23)7:53(22)8:36(23)9:33(22)10:13(22)11:20(22)12:07(22)13:07(23)13:39(23)14:17(23)15:06(23)16:11(20)
1:15[19] 0:42[27] 2:09[24] 0:28[38] 1:00[36] 1:03[15] 0:31[24] 0:45[21] 0:43[27] 0:57[28] 0:40[27] 1:07[13] 0:47[25] 1:00[28] 0:32[30] 0:38[21] 0:49[24] 1:05[ 5]
21.45527Katri Haataja TROL BEL 00:16.15 +3:28 1:17(21)1:55(16)4:07(22)4:32(20)5:24(20)6:36(22)7:03(17)7:45(18)8:23(17)9:17(17)9:52(16)11:00(17)11:47(18)12:43(18)13:12(18)13:51(18)14:49(18)16:15(21)
1:17[21] 0:38[13] 2:12[27] 0:25[31] 0:52[23] 1:12[31] 0:27[11] 0:42[13] 0:38[12] 0:54[22] 0:35[12] 1:08[14] 0:47[25] 0:56[22] 0:29[23] 0:39[23] 0:58[36] 1:26[39]
22.45510Manuela Hlosta LC Erstebank AUT 00:16.16 +3:29 1:05( 8)2:05(30)4:32(32)4:53(31)5:39(27)6:52(27)7:28(27)8:09(27)8:48(27)9:39(25)10:15(24)11:16(20)12:01(19)12:58(20)13:26(20)14:05(21)14:57(21)16:16(22)
1:05[ 8] 1:00[38] 2:27[35] 0:21[ 5] 0:46[11] 1:13[35] 0:36[33] 0:41[11] 0:39[18] 0:51[15] 0:36[17] 1:01[ 6] 0:45[18] 0:57[24] 0:28[16] 0:39[23] 0:52[30] 1:19[28]
22.45610Mari Hovinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 00:16.16 +3:29 1:12(13)1:50(13)3:59(16)4:35(23)5:27(22)6:37(23)7:07(22)7:57(24)8:38(24)9:26(19)10:05(19)11:13(19)12:01(19)12:56(19)13:24(19)14:03(19)14:57(21)16:16(22)
1:12[13] 0:38[13] 2:09[24] 0:36[44] 0:52[23] 1:10[29] 0:30[23] 0:50[32] 0:41[24] 0:48[ 9] 0:39[24] 1:08[14] 0:48[29] 0:55[18] 0:28[16] 0:39[23] 0:54[32] 1:19[28]
24.45555Rita Ojala JOKA EST 00:16.39 +3:52 1:17(21)1:57(18)4:15(24)4:40(26)5:38(26)6:41(25)7:10(24)8:01(25)8:40(25)9:44(26)10:25(27)11:47(26)12:29(26)13:35(26)14:10(26)14:48(26)15:31(26)16:39(24)
1:17[21] 0:40[22] 2:18[30] 0:25[31] 0:58[32] 1:03[15] 0:29[16] 0:51[35] 0:39[18] 1:04[37] 0:41[30] 1:22[28] 0:42[13] 1:06[37] 0:35[35] 0:38[21] 0:43[ 7] 1:08[ 8]
24.45594Oxana Shitova ARINA Nizhny Novgorod RUS 00:16.39 +3:52 1:14(18)1:52(14)4:00(17)4:26(19)5:19(18)6:27(18)7:04(19)7:50(20)8:35(21)9:38(24)10:21(26)11:32(24)12:16(24)13:11(24)13:39(23)14:18(24)15:16(24)16:39(24)
1:14[18] 0:38[13] 2:08[23] 0:26[35] 0:53[26] 1:08[23] 0:37[35] 0:46[25] 0:45[33] 1:03[33] 0:43[33] 1:11[20] 0:44[15] 0:55[18] 0:28[16] 0:39[23] 0:58[36] 1:23[34]
26.45512Maari Idnurm EST 00:16.45 +3:58 1:13(15)1:55(16)3:57(14)4:21(14)5:11(15)6:20(17)7:20(26)8:01(25)8:45(26)9:35(23)10:14(23)11:40(25)12:21(25)13:17(25)13:45(25)14:27(25)15:17(25)16:45(26)
1:13[15] 0:42[27] 2:02[16] 0:24[25] 0:50[19] 1:09[26] 1:00[43] 0:41[11] 0:44[29] 0:50[13] 0:39[24] 1:26[33] 0:41[11] 0:56[22] 0:28[16] 0:42[29] 0:50[26] 1:28[41]
27.45595Olga Titenkova Orion BLR 00:17.05 +4:18 1:28(38)2:04(28)4:02(19)4:23(17)5:22(19)6:34(20)7:05(20)7:45(18)8:23(17)9:15(16)10:09(20)12:02(28)12:52(28)13:53(28)14:19(28)15:09(28)15:54(28)17:05(27)
1:28[38] 0:36[10] 1:58[14] 0:21[ 5] 0:59[34] 1:12[31] 0:31[24] 0:40[ 9] 0:38[12] 0:52[19] 0:54[44] 1:53[42] 0:50[36] 1:01[31] 0:26[ 8] 0:50[37] 0:45[11] 1:11[14]
28.45571Berit Gummus IFK Mora OK SWE 00:17.09 +4:22 1:18(24)1:57(18)4:28(30)4:52(29)5:47(28)6:59(29)7:28(27)8:18(28)8:58(28)9:49(28)10:27(28)11:56(27)12:44(27)13:44(27)14:14(27)14:53(27)15:44(27)17:09(28)
1:18[24] 0:39[19] 2:31[36] 0:24[25] 0:55[28] 1:12[31] 0:29[16] 0:50[32] 0:40[20] 0:51[15] 0:38[22] 1:29[36] 0:48[29] 1:00[28] 0:30[25] 0:39[23] 0:51[27] 1:25[37]
29.45562Nina Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:17.31 +4:44 1:21(30)2:19(35)4:28(30)4:51(28)5:47(28)6:53(28)7:48(31)8:41(32)9:24(32)10:23(31)10:58(30)12:47(34)13:31(33)14:30(31)15:03(31)15:37(31)16:22(30)17:31(29)
1:21[30] 0:58[36] 2:09[24] 0:23[21] 0:56[29] 1:06[21] 0:55[42] 0:53[38] 0:43[27] 0:59[30] 0:35[12] 1:49[41] 0:44[15] 0:59[27] 0:33[31] 0:34[10] 0:45[11] 1:09[10]
30.45563Sari Tupitsa RastiE4 FIN 00:17.39 +4:52 1:13(15)2:54(38)4:58(36)5:27(36)6:25(35)7:29(34)8:02(34)8:53(33)9:44(34)10:39(34)11:15(33)12:38(32)13:25(31)14:25(30)14:52(30)15:28(29)16:19(29)17:39(30)
1:13[15] 1:41[40] 2:04[19] 0:29[41] 0:58[32] 1:04[17] 0:33[26] 0:51[35] 0:51[40] 0:55[24] 0:36[17] 1:23[31] 0:47[25] 1:00[28] 0:27[11] 0:36[18] 0:51[27] 1:20[31]
31.45536Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST 00:17.47 +5:00 1:22(33)2:05(30)4:24(28)5:09(34)5:57(31)7:09(32)7:42(30)8:32(30)9:20(31)10:21(30)11:01(31)12:18(29)13:04(29)14:06(29)14:40(29)15:35(30)16:26(31)17:47(31)
1:22[33] 0:43[30] 2:19[31] 0:45[45] 0:48[15] 1:12[31] 0:33[26] 0:50[32] 0:48[36] 1:01[32] 0:40[27] 1:17[21] 0:46[23] 1:02[33] 0:34[33] 0:55[42] 0:51[27] 1:21[33]
32.45566Brigitte Senti OLG Welsikon SUI 00:18.11 +5:24 1:17(21)1:58(21)4:19(27)4:45(27)5:47(28)7:05(30)7:39(29)8:27(29)9:17(30)10:26(32)11:07(32)12:36(31)13:24(30)14:30(31)15:06(32)15:55(33)16:54(33)18:11(32)
1:17[21] 0:41[23] 2:21[33] 0:26[35] 1:02[38] 1:18[40] 0:34[31] 0:48[30] 0:50[38] 1:09[41] 0:41[30] 1:29[36] 0:48[29] 1:06[37] 0:36[39] 0:49[36] 0:59[38] 1:17[25]
32.45578Lina Jasulaityte Olifant NED 00:18.11 +5:24 1:22(33)2:07(34)4:26(29)4:52(29)5:57(31)7:05(30)7:52(32)8:36(31)9:16(29)10:10(29)10:57(29)12:19(30)13:29(32)14:31(33)15:06(32)15:52(32)16:48(32)18:11(32)
1:22[33] 0:45[32] 2:19[31] 0:26[35] 1:05[40] 1:08[23] 0:47[41] 0:44[18] 0:40[20] 0:54[22] 0:47[38] 1:22[28] 1:10[45] 1:02[33] 0:35[35] 0:46[32] 0:56[34] 1:23[34]
34.45583Gisela Lind FK Herkules SWE 00:18.12 +5:25 4:38(45)5:10(42)7:00(42)7:20(42)8:17(41)9:17(41)9:41(39)10:26(39)11:04(38)11:48(35)12:24(35)13:28(35)14:13(35)15:03(35)15:34(35)16:10(35)16:57(34)18:12(34)
4:38[45] 0:32[ 5] 1:50[ 8] 0:20[ 3] 0:57[30] 1:00[10] 0:24[ 4] 0:45[21] 0:38[12] 0:44[ 5] 0:36[17] 1:04[ 8] 0:45[18] 0:50[ 9] 0:31[28] 0:36[18] 0:47[18] 1:15[24]
35.45591Maja Sieber OLG Pfäffikon SUI 00:18.36 +5:49 1:22(33)2:03(27)4:34(33)4:59(32)5:58(33)7:23(33)8:00(33)8:54(34)9:41(33)10:36(33)11:20(34)12:46(33)13:39(34)14:50(34)15:26(34)16:08(34)17:04(35)18:36(35)
1:22[33] 0:41[23] 2:31[36] 0:25[31] 0:59[34] 1:25[42] 0:37[35] 0:54[39] 0:47[35] 0:55[24] 0:44[35] 1:26[33] 0:53[38] 1:11[40] 0:36[39] 0:42[29] 0:56[34] 1:32[42]
36.45561Daiva Statkeviciene OK Takas LTU 00:19.07 +6:20 1:20(27)4:41(41)6:44(41)7:06(41)7:57(40)9:06(40)9:45(41)10:27(40)11:01(36)11:49(36)12:28(36)13:47(36)14:29(36)15:31(36)16:04(36)17:01(36)17:49(36)19:07(36)
1:20[27] 3:21[42] 2:03[17] 0:22[16] 0:51[22] 1:09[26] 0:39[38] 0:42[13] 0:34[ 3] 0:48[ 9] 0:39[24] 1:19[22] 0:42[13] 1:02[33] 0:33[31] 0:57[43] 0:48[20] 1:18[26]
37.45535Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas EST 00:19.39 +6:52 1:21(30)3:25(40)5:47(39)6:15(39)7:15(37)8:32(36)9:08(35)9:55(35)10:51(35)11:54(37)12:35(37)13:56(37)14:46(37)15:53(38)16:29(38)17:13(37)18:12(37)19:39(37)
1:21[30] 2:04[41] 2:22[34] 0:28[38] 1:00[36] 1:17[39] 0:36[33] 0:47[27] 0:56[42] 1:03[33] 0:41[30] 1:21[27] 0:50[36] 1:07[39] 0:36[39] 0:44[31] 0:59[38] 1:27[40]
38.45588Bo Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HHKG 00:21.35 +8:48 1:28(38)3:06(39)6:34(40)6:58(40)7:45(39)8:53(38)9:26(37)10:17(37)11:01(36)12:01(38)12:46(38)14:06(38)14:54(38)15:52(37)16:22(37)19:27(40)20:15(39)21:35(38)
1:28[38] 1:38[39] 3:28[45] 0:24[25] 0:47[13] 1:08[23] 0:33[26] 0:51[35] 0:44[29] 1:00[31] 0:45[36] 1:20[24] 0:48[29] 0:58[26] 0:30[25] 3:05[45] 0:48[20] 1:20[31]
39.45543Tiina Jussila Tampereen Pyrintöf FIN 00:21.44 +8:57 1:41(41)2:28(36)5:22(37)5:50(37)7:06(36)8:45(37)9:18(36)10:15(36)11:11(40)12:17(40)13:05(40)14:58(40)16:00(40)17:14(39)17:55(39)18:49(38)19:56(38)21:44(39)
1:41[41] 0:47[35] 2:54[42] 0:28[38] 1:16[44] 1:39[44] 0:33[26] 0:57[41] 0:56[42] 1:06[40] 0:48[40] 1:53[42] 1:02[43] 1:14[42] 0:41[45] 0:54[41] 1:07[41] 1:48[44]
40.45556Eva Cederlund Bodens BK OS SWE 00:21.52 +9:05 1:25(36)2:06(33)4:50(35)5:12(35)6:00(34)7:57(35)9:27(38)10:22(38)11:06(39)12:10(39)12:50(39)14:49(39)15:52(39)17:38(40)18:17(40)19:05(39)20:27(40)21:52(40)
1:25[36] 0:41[23] 2:44[40] 0:22[16] 0:48[15] 1:57[45] 1:30[45] 0:55[40] 0:44[29] 1:04[37] 0:40[27] 1:59[44] 1:03[44] 1:46[45] 0:39[43] 0:48[34] 1:22[44] 1:25[37]
41.45532Marta Tabellini Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:22.19 +9:32 1:42(42)2:41(37)5:39(38)6:08(38)7:19(38)8:56(39)9:42(40)10:46(41)11:41(41)12:55(41)13:48(41)15:31(41)16:32(41)17:59(41)18:38(41)19:29(41)20:31(41)22:19(41)
1:42[42] 0:59[37] 2:58[43] 0:29[41] 1:11[43] 1:37[43] 0:46[40] 1:04[44] 0:55[41] 1:14[42] 0:53[43] 1:43[40] 1:01[42] 1:27[44] 0:39[43] 0:51[38] 1:02[40] 1:48[44]
42.45517Natalia Rakhmanina Moscow Compass RUS 00:24.38 +11:51 1:20(27)2:05(30)4:36(34)5:07(33)10:27(43)11:38(43)12:07(43)12:53(43)13:33(43)14:24(42)15:12(42)19:14(43)20:02(43)21:05(43)21:43(43)22:34(43)23:26(43)24:38(42)
1:20[27] 0:45[32] 2:31[36] 0:31[43] 5:20[45] 1:11[30] 0:29[16] 0:46[25] 0:40[20] 0:51[15] 0:48[40] 4:02[45] 0:48[29] 1:03[36] 0:38[42] 0:51[38] 0:52[30] 1:12[18]
43.45564Anneli Albert EST 00:24.59 +12:12 1:42(42)6:52(44)9:37(44)10:02(44)11:08(44)12:31(44)13:09(44)14:06(44)15:11(44)16:15(43)17:15(43)18:42(42)19:37(42)20:48(42)21:23(42)22:11(42)23:18(42)24:59(43)
1:42[42] 5:10[44] 2:45[41] 0:25[31] 1:06[41] 1:23[41] 0:38[37] 0:57[41] 1:05[45] 1:04[37] 1:00[45] 1:27[35] 0:55[40] 1:11[40] 0:35[35] 0:48[34] 1:07[41] 1:41[43]
44.45539Daisy Kroon Jõhvikas EST 00:28.28 +15:41 3:43(44)9:02(45)12:11(45)12:34(45)13:38(45)14:53(45)16:02(45)17:04(45)17:50(45)19:34(44)20:22(44)21:51(44)22:50(44)24:07(44)24:42(44)25:35(44)27:18(44)28:28(44)
3:43[44] 5:19[45] 3:09[44] 0:23[21] 1:04[39] 1:15[38] 1:09[44] 1:02[43] 0:46[34] 1:44[43] 0:48[40] 1:29[36] 0:59[41] 1:17[43] 0:35[35] 0:53[40] 1:43[45] 1:10[12]
45.45586Margarita Todorova Brown team BUL 00:29.33 +16:46 1:30(40)6:02(43)8:34(43)8:58(43)10:07(42)11:21(42)11:54(42)12:37(42)13:26(42)21:31(45)22:18(45)23:49(45)24:43(45)25:44(45)26:15(45)27:02(45)28:09(45)29:33(45)
1:30[40] 4:32[43] 2:32[39] 0:24[25] 1:09[42] 1:14[36] 0:33[26] 0:43[17] 0:49[37] 8:05[45] 0:47[38] 1:31[39] 0:54[39] 1:01[31] 0:31[28] 0:47[33] 1:07[41] 1:24[36]
45509Teija Sahlstrom Espoon Akilles FIN DNS
45530Jane Yates CADOC GBR DNS
45537Anna Rusakova O Club Moscow RUS DNS
45501Reserve --- DNS
45502Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28