World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M85-1
1450m 9KP Climb 11m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.32\127m 2.36\126m 3.38\59m 4.84\114m 5.85\88m 6.113\63m 7.95\160m 8.115\63m 9.100\119m F.\262m
1.85020Kjell-Arne Pettersson Härlövs IF SWE 00:12.13 00:12.13 1:39( 1)2:54( 1)3:31( 2)4:39( 2)5:34( 1)6:27( 2)9:21( 2)10:01( 2)10:54( 2)12:13( 1)
1:39[ 1] 1:15[ 3] 0:37[ 7] 1:08[ 1] 0:55[ 3] 0:53[ 9] 2:54[ 5] 0:40[ 1] 0:53[ 2] 1:19[ 1]
2.85030Atsushi Takahashi TAMAOL JPN 00:12.16 +0:03 1:45( 2)2:57( 2)3:30( 1)4:38( 1)5:37( 2)6:16( 1)8:51( 1)9:35( 1)10:31( 1)12:16( 2)
1:45[ 2] 1:12[ 2] 0:33[ 2] 1:08[ 1] 0:59[ 6] 0:39[ 2] 2:35[ 2] 0:44[ 6] 0:56[ 4] 1:45[ 5]
3.85027Palle Bay Köge DEN 00:12.56 +0:43 1:46( 3)3:08( 3)3:42( 3)5:01( 3)5:59( 4)6:59( 4)9:31( 3)10:12( 3)11:10( 3)12:56( 3)
1:46[ 3] 1:22[ 8] 0:34[ 3] 1:19[ 6] 0:58[ 5] 1:00[12] 2:32[ 1] 0:41[ 2] 0:58[ 6] 1:46[ 6]
4.85028Hermann Kobbeltvedt Viking NOR 00:13.23 +1:10 2:10(11)3:26( 8)4:02( 9)5:15( 6)6:11( 6)7:05( 6)10:07( 6)10:49( 5)11:44( 4)13:23( 4)
2:10[11] 1:16[ 4] 0:36[ 5] 1:13[ 3] 0:56[ 4] 0:54[10] 3:02[ 8] 0:42[ 3] 0:55[ 3] 1:39[ 2]
5.85032Carles Llado C. O. Catalunya ESP 00:13.42 +1:29 1:49( 4)3:08( 3)3:48( 4)5:08( 5)6:15( 7)7:00( 5)9:57( 4)10:48( 4)11:44( 4)13:42( 5)
1:49[ 4] 1:19[ 6] 0:40[11] 1:20[ 7] 1:07[11] 0:45[ 4] 2:57[ 7] 0:51[ 9] 0:56[ 4] 1:58[ 9]
6.85015Eero Liski Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 00:14.04 +1:51 1:51( 5)3:20( 7)3:59( 7)5:20( 8)6:27( 8)7:18( 7)9:58( 5)11:22( 7)12:21( 7)14:04( 6)
1:51[ 5] 1:29[10] 0:39[ 8] 1:21[ 8] 1:07[11] 0:51[ 6] 2:40[ 3] 1:24[16] 0:59[ 9] 1:43[ 3]
7.85026Nils-Erik Åberg Tjällmo-Godegårds OK SWE 00:14.13 +2:00 1:51( 5)3:14( 5)3:50( 5)5:07( 4)5:56( 3)6:35( 3)10:22( 7)11:13( 6)12:11( 6)14:13( 7)
1:51[ 5] 1:23[ 9] 0:36[ 5] 1:17[ 5] 0:49[ 1] 0:39[ 2] 3:47[14] 0:51[ 9] 0:58[ 6] 2:02[11]
8.85021Nils Rågstedt IS Kullen SWE 00:14.57 +2:44 2:10(11)3:46(13)4:35(11)5:57( 9)7:02( 9)7:53( 9)10:57( 8)11:40( 8)12:54( 8)14:57( 8)
2:10[11] 1:36[12] 0:49[16] 1:22[ 9] 1:05[ 9] 0:51[ 6] 3:04[ 9] 0:43[ 4] 1:14[14] 2:03[12]
9.85008Karl Mols Hansa Simmerath GER 00:15.43 +3:30 1:59( 7)3:45(12)4:32(10)6:10(10)7:11(10)7:58(10)11:11( 9)12:05( 9)13:23(10)15:43( 9)
1:59[ 7] 1:46[18] 0:47[14] 1:38[15] 1:01[ 7] 0:47[ 5] 3:13[10] 0:54[11] 1:18[15] 2:20[15]
10.85029Stanislaw Wysocki KS Spojnia Warszawa POL 00:15.47 +3:34 2:34(17)4:13(16)4:52(13)6:22(11)7:29(11)8:21(11)11:15(10)12:09(10)13:20( 9)15:47(10)
2:34[17] 1:39[14] 0:39[ 8] 1:30[11] 1:07[11] 0:52[ 8] 2:54[ 5] 0:54[11] 1:11[12] 2:27[17]
11.85006Feliks Kipper OK Orion EST 00:17.03 +4:50 2:26(13)4:09(15)4:49(12)6:33(12)7:44(12)9:02(14)12:30(12)13:55(12)15:04(12)17:03(11)
2:26[13] 1:43[16] 0:40[11] 1:44[16] 1:11[15] 1:18[16] 3:28[13] 1:25[17] 1:09[11] 1:59[10]
12.85016Bertil Johansson Skåneslättens OL SWE 00:17.17 +5:04 2:37(18)4:23(17)5:10(15)6:45(15)7:53(15)8:47(12)12:03(11)12:57(11)14:28(11)17:17(12)
2:37[18] 1:46[18] 0:47[14] 1:35[14] 1:08[14] 0:54[10] 3:16[11] 0:54[11] 1:31[18] 2:49[19]
13.85019Peter Larsen HelsingOrs SOK DEN 00:17.49 +5:36 2:00( 8)3:18( 6)3:52( 6)9:29(19)10:43(19)11:21(18)14:06(14)14:55(14)15:53(14)17:49(13)
2:00[ 8] 1:18[ 5] 0:34[ 3] 5:37[20] 1:14[16] 0:38[ 1] 2:45[ 4] 0:49[ 8] 0:58[ 6] 1:56[ 8]
14.85010Mads Berg Nord Osterdal o-klubb NOR 00:18.02 +5:49 2:09(10)3:29( 9)4:01( 8)5:16( 7)6:10( 5)7:49( 8)14:46(17)15:29(16)16:18(15)18:02(14)
2:09[10] 1:20[ 7] 0:32[ 1] 1:15[ 4] 0:54[ 2] 1:39[18] 6:57[19] 0:43[ 4] 0:49[ 1] 1:44[ 4]
15.85024Lennart Öberg Västerås SOK SWE 00:18.19 +6:06 2:29(14)4:08(14)5:06(14)6:39(13)7:56(16)10:20(17)14:26(16)15:14(15)16:27(16)18:19(15)
2:29[14] 1:39[14] 0:58[18] 1:33[13] 1:17[17] 2:24[20] 4:06[16] 0:48[ 7] 1:13[13] 1:52[ 7]
16.85011Johan Koivisto Tapanilan Tarmo FIN 00:18.43 +6:30 2:44(19)4:39(20)5:28(18)7:16(17)8:43(17)9:43(15)13:09(13)14:12(13)15:45(13)18:43(16)
2:44[19] 1:55[20] 0:49[16] 1:48[17] 1:27[19] 1:00[12] 3:26[12] 1:03[14] 1:33[19] 2:58[20]
17.85018Berner Ivarsson Filipstads OK SWE 00:19.40 +7:27 2:47(20)4:42(21)5:44(19)7:35(18)9:00(18)10:09(16)14:09(15)16:16(17)17:36(17)19:40(17)
2:47[20] 1:55[20] 1:02[19] 1:51[18] 1:25[18] 1:09[14] 4:00[15] 2:07[18] 1:20[16] 2:04[13]
18.85023Curth Svensson Skåneslättens OL SWE 00:24.55 +12:42 3:02(23)4:38(19)5:21(17)6:48(16)7:49(13)9:00(13)18:22(19)21:38(19)22:43(19)24:55(18)
3:02[23] 1:36[12] 0:43[13] 1:27[10] 1:01[ 7] 1:11[15] 9:22[20] 3:16[20] 1:05[10] 2:12[14]
19.85013Kauko Kimpimäki XYZ FIN 00:24.57 +12:44 2:58(22)5:10(23)6:20(21)10:21(20)12:08(20)13:37(19)18:20(18)20:50(18)22:19(18)24:57(19)
2:58[22] 2:12[22] 1:10[21] 4:01[19] 1:47[21] 1:29[17] 4:43[17] 2:30[19] 1:29[17] 2:38[18]
20.85025Helmer Ekberg Ätrans IF SWE 00:30.21 +18:08 2:31(15)4:43(22)5:46(20)15:35(21)17:09(21)18:56(20)24:48(20)26:08(20)27:55(20)30:21(20)
2:31[15] 2:12[22] 1:03[20] 9:49[21] 1:34[20] 1:47[19] 5:52[18] 1:20[15] 1:47[20] 2:26[16]
85005Heino Heinloo SK Saue Tammed EST MP 2:08( 9)3:41(10)
2:08[ 9] 1:33[11]
85007Boris Kalinin KBGL Orient RUS MP 2:52(21)4:35(18)5:14(16)6:44(14)7:50(14)
2:52[21] 1:43[16] 0:39[ 8] 1:30[11] 1:06[10]
85012Pentti Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti FIN MP 2:31(15)3:42(11)
2:31[15] 1:11[ 1]
85009Mieczyslaw Zielczynski A TO MY POL DNS
85001Reserve --- DNS
85022Bertil Johansson Markbygdens OK SWE DNS
85002Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28