World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M80-1
1740m 12KP Climb 25m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.36\173m 2.37\54m 3.83\66m 4.42\139m 5.44\75m 6.54\69m 7.56\104m 8.61\58m 9.92\149m 10.95\105m 11.115\63m 12.100\119m F.\262m
1.80064Alois Laznicka Hana Orienteering CZE 00:11.41 00:11.41 1:27( 1)1:50( 1)2:26( 1)3:28( 1)4:06( 1)5:05( 1)6:07( 1)7:01( 1)8:06( 1)9:14( 1)9:53( 1)10:29( 1)11:41( 1)
1:27[ 1] 0:23[ 1] 0:36[11] 1:02[ 1] 0:38[ 2] 0:59[ 3] 1:02[ 2] 0:54[ 3] 1:05[ 3] 1:08[ 7] 0:39[15] 0:36[ 1] 1:12[ 3]
2.80058Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK SWE 00:12.29 +0:48 1:50(10)2:13( 5)2:52( 6)3:56( 4)4:41( 4)6:05( 7)7:03( 4)7:47( 3)8:44( 2)10:09( 2)10:45( 3)11:23( 2)12:29( 2)
1:50[10] 0:23[ 1] 0:39[24] 1:04[ 2] 0:45[11] 1:24[31] 0:58[ 1] 0:44[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 1:25[21] 0:36[ 6] 0:38[ 2] 1:06[ 1]
3.80011Jaroslav Havlik SC Jicin CZE 00:12.36 +0:55 1:43( 3)2:12( 4)2:43( 4)4:04( 6)4:41( 4)5:40( 4)6:49( 3)7:52( 4)9:06( 4)10:12( 4)10:47( 4)11:25( 3)12:36( 3)
1:43[ 3] 0:29[ 9] 0:31[ 2] 1:21[14] 0:37[ 1] 0:59[ 3] 1:09[ 4] 1:03[18] 1:14[19] 1:06[ 3] 0:35[ 4] 0:38[ 2] 1:11[ 2]
4.80050Peo Bengtsson Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:12.52 +1:11 1:42( 2)2:09( 2)2:42( 3)3:54( 3)4:34( 3)5:35( 3)6:38( 2)7:34( 2)8:47( 3)10:09( 2)10:40( 2)11:25( 3)12:52( 4)
1:42[ 2] 0:27[ 5] 0:33[ 6] 1:12[ 6] 0:40[ 4] 1:01[ 6] 1:03[ 3] 0:56[ 4] 1:13[17] 1:22[19] 0:31[ 1] 0:45[ 8] 1:27[17]
4.80051Bo Ullman Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:12.52 +1:11 1:45( 7)2:10( 3)2:39( 2)3:48( 2)4:26( 2)5:29( 2)7:05( 5)8:05( 5)9:10( 5)10:13( 5)10:48( 5)11:33( 5)12:52( 4)
1:45[ 7] 0:25[ 3] 0:29[ 1] 1:09[ 3] 0:38[ 2] 1:03[ 8] 1:36[32] 1:00[11] 1:05[ 3] 1:03[ 1] 0:35[ 4] 0:45[ 8] 1:19[ 6]
6.80016Hans Hotz ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:13.15 +1:34 1:56(13)2:26(15)3:02(10)4:14( 8)4:55( 8)6:04( 6)7:23( 7)8:19( 7)9:28( 7)10:34( 7)11:06( 6)11:51( 6)13:15( 6)
1:56[13] 0:30[16] 0:36[11] 1:12[ 6] 0:41[ 5] 1:09[14] 1:19[10] 0:56[ 4] 1:09[12] 1:06[ 3] 0:32[ 2] 0:45[ 8] 1:24[15]
7.80026Heino Mardiste Kape EST 00:13.28 +1:47 1:43( 3)2:13( 5)2:44( 5)4:00( 5)4:50( 6)5:59( 5)7:19( 6)8:17( 6)9:21( 6)10:30( 6)11:14( 7)12:06( 7)13:28( 7)
1:43[ 3] 0:30[16] 0:31[ 2] 1:16[ 8] 0:50[25] 1:09[14] 1:20[11] 0:58[ 7] 1:04[ 2] 1:09[ 8] 0:44[28] 0:52[26] 1:22[10]
8.80018Torild Bornetun Skillingaryds FK SWE 00:14.09 +2:28 1:44( 5)2:15( 7)2:58( 9)4:31(11)5:18(11)6:18( 8)7:41( 8)8:43( 8)9:51( 8)11:11( 8)11:50( 8)12:38( 8)14:09( 8)
1:44[ 5] 0:31[21] 0:43[35] 1:33[27] 0:47[13] 1:00[ 5] 1:23[14] 1:02[17] 1:08[ 9] 1:20[16] 0:39[15] 0:48[14] 1:31[22]
9.80078Rolf Blom Frölunda OL SWE 00:14.16 +2:35 2:07(33)2:37(27)3:26(26)5:03(29)5:46(24)6:44(15)8:00(13)8:58(10)10:04( 9)11:15( 9)11:51( 9)12:38( 8)14:16( 9)
2:07[33] 0:30[16] 0:49[50] 1:37[40] 0:43[ 8] 0:58[ 2] 1:16[ 6] 0:58[ 7] 1:06[ 6] 1:11[11] 0:36[ 6] 0:47[13] 1:38[30]
10.80085Sveinung Fristad Askvoll og Holmedal IL NOR 00:14.39 +2:58 2:03(22)2:31(18)3:06(11)4:40(18)5:38(21)6:46(16)8:01(15)9:13(14)10:18(12)11:32(10)12:27(11)13:18(13)14:39(10)
2:03[22] 0:28[ 7] 0:35[ 9] 1:34[33] 0:58[45] 1:08[12] 1:15[ 5] 1:12[29] 1:05[ 3] 1:14[13] 0:55[45] 0:51[25] 1:21[ 9]
11.80007Tormod Hoimyr Sturla IF NOR 00:14.42 +3:01 1:54(12)2:24(13)3:07(12)4:47(21)5:31(16)6:43(14)7:59(12)9:30(20)10:48(19)11:51(14)12:30(13)13:14(11)14:42(11)
1:54[12] 0:30[16] 0:43[35] 1:40[42] 0:44[ 9] 1:12[19] 1:16[ 6] 1:31[45] 1:18[22] 1:03[ 1] 0:39[15] 0:44[ 7] 1:28[19]
12.80045Kalervo Laurila Kangasala SK FIN 00:14.47 +3:06 2:05(27)2:34(21)3:21(24)4:37(15)5:32(17)7:05(24)8:26(19)9:17(16)10:25(13)11:38(11)12:16(10)13:08(10)14:47(12)
2:05[27] 0:29[ 9] 0:47[47] 1:16[ 8] 0:55[36] 1:33[38] 1:21[12] 0:51[ 2] 1:08[ 9] 1:13[12] 0:38[12] 0:52[26] 1:39[32]
13.80033Tor Drage Haugesund IF NOR 00:14.49 +3:08 2:03(22)2:34(21)3:11(15)4:44(20)5:28(14)6:34(12)8:00(13)9:01(11)10:16(11)11:44(12)12:27(11)13:17(12)14:49(13)
2:03[22] 0:31[21] 0:37[16] 1:33[27] 0:44[ 9] 1:06[11] 1:26[18] 1:01[15] 1:15[20] 1:28[25] 0:43[27] 0:50[19] 1:32[25]
13.80029Martin Hutzli ol.biel.seeland SUI 00:14.49 +3:08 2:06(28)2:34(21)3:11(15)4:28(10)5:15(10)6:23( 9)7:58(11)9:17(16)10:37(15)12:04(17)12:42(15)13:30(14)14:49(13)
2:06[28] 0:28[ 7] 0:37[16] 1:17[10] 0:47[13] 1:08[12] 1:35[30] 1:19[33] 1:20[27] 1:27[24] 0:38[12] 0:48[14] 1:19[ 6]
15.80017Guy Goodair East Pennine OC GBR 00:14.55 +3:14 1:59(16)2:24(13)4:02(49)5:11(33)5:53(26)7:08(25)8:36(24)9:44(24)11:05(23)12:15(18)12:52(18)13:32(16)14:55(15)
1:59[16] 0:25[ 3] 1:38[69] 1:09[ 3] 0:42[ 6] 1:15[23] 1:28[21] 1:08[24] 1:21[30] 1:10[10] 0:37[ 8] 0:40[ 4] 1:23[14]
16.80073Pavel Shabashov Rus Veteran RUS 00:15.08 +3:27 1:46( 8)2:19( 9)2:57( 8)4:07( 7)4:54( 7)6:27(10)7:44( 9)8:55( 9)10:49(20)12:24(21)13:05(21)13:50(19)15:08(16)
1:46[ 8] 0:33[30] 0:38[20] 1:10[ 5] 0:47[13] 1:33[38] 1:17[ 9] 1:11[28] 1:54[55] 1:35[35] 0:41[21] 0:45[ 8] 1:18[ 5]
17.80066Goran Larsson SNO (SodertaljeNykvarn OrienteSWE 00:15.17 +3:36 2:04(25)2:41(30)3:18(20)4:39(17)5:30(15)6:42(13)8:11(17)9:12(13)10:43(17)12:02(16)12:44(16)13:42(17)15:17(17)
2:04[25] 0:37[51] 0:37[16] 1:21[14] 0:51[28] 1:12[19] 1:29[25] 1:01[15] 1:31[41] 1:19[14] 0:42[23] 0:58[36] 1:35[28]
17.80030Alpo Nisula Eräpirkat FIN 00:15.17 +3:36 1:48( 9)2:21(10)3:09(13)4:35(13)5:34(18)6:51(19)8:07(16)9:05(12)10:13(10)11:46(13)12:34(14)13:31(15)15:17(17)
1:48[ 9] 0:33[30] 0:48[49] 1:26[21] 0:59[48] 1:17[25] 1:16[ 6] 0:58[ 7] 1:08[ 9] 1:33[32] 0:48[37] 0:57[34] 1:46[41]
19.80035Esko Ranta Lahden Suunnistajat -37 FIN 00:15.28 +3:47 1:59(16)2:32(20)3:15(18)4:35(13)5:25(12)6:54(20)8:28(20)9:28(19)10:46(18)12:22(19)12:59(19)13:57(21)15:28(19)
1:59[16] 0:33[30] 0:43[35] 1:20[12] 0:50[25] 1:29[35] 1:34[29] 1:00[11] 1:18[22] 1:36[37] 0:37[ 8] 0:58[36] 1:31[22]
20.80076Pertti Laurila Espoon Suunta FIN 00:15.30 +3:49 2:06(28)2:40(29)3:18(20)4:51(23)5:52(25)7:03(23)8:35(23)9:58(25)11:17(25)12:23(20)13:04(20)13:54(20)15:30(20)
2:06[28] 0:34[41] 0:38[20] 1:33[27] 1:01[50] 1:11[16] 1:32[27] 1:23[39] 1:19[26] 1:06[ 3] 0:41[21] 0:50[19] 1:36[29]
21.80041Risto Joonas Maarian Mahti FIN 00:15.32 +3:51 1:52(11)2:21(10)3:10(14)4:32(12)5:34(18)7:22(30)8:49(26)10:34(30)11:44(29)12:50(27)13:27(26)14:10(22)15:32(21)
1:52[11] 0:29[ 9] 0:49[50] 1:22[16] 1:02[52] 1:48[52] 1:27[19] 1:45[50] 1:10[13] 1:06[ 3] 0:37[ 8] 0:43[ 6] 1:22[10]
22.80023Axel Ingvaldsen TIF Viking NOR 00:15.40 +3:59 2:06(28)2:56(43)3:28(28)4:53(24)5:43(23)6:48(18)8:20(18)9:20(18)10:41(16)12:00(15)12:46(17)13:43(18)15:40(22)
2:06[28] 0:50[63] 0:32[ 5] 1:25[19] 0:50[25] 1:05[10] 1:32[27] 1:00[11] 1:21[30] 1:19[14] 0:46[33] 0:57[34] 1:57[48]
23.80082Arne Christian Scheie Ostmarka OK NOR 00:15.52 +4:11 2:06(28)2:35(24)3:52(47)5:47(48)6:36(45)7:47(35)9:08(29)10:08(26)11:35(27)12:44(23)13:24(23)14:12(24)15:52(23)
2:06[28] 0:29[ 9] 1:17[67] 1:55[56] 0:49[16] 1:11[16] 1:21[12] 1:00[11] 1:27[37] 1:09[ 8] 0:40[18] 0:48[14] 1:40[37]
24.80056Kjell Persson Mariestads FK SWE 00:15.55 +4:14 2:17(40)2:53(39)3:31(32)5:04(30)5:57(30)7:08(25)8:36(24)9:33(21)10:59(22)12:33(22)13:21(22)14:11(23)15:55(24)
2:17[40] 0:36[48] 0:38[20] 1:33[27] 0:53[30] 1:11[16] 1:28[21] 0:57[ 6] 1:26[35] 1:34[34] 0:48[37] 0:50[19] 1:44[39]
25.80013Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn SWE 00:15.57 +4:16 2:08(34)2:41(30)3:17(19)4:37(15)5:26(13)6:47(17)8:33(21)9:37(22)10:55(21)12:45(25)13:25(24)14:18(25)15:57(25)
2:08[34] 0:33[30] 0:36[11] 1:20[12] 0:49[16] 1:21[29] 1:46[40] 1:04[19] 1:18[22] 1:50[49] 0:40[18] 0:53[29] 1:39[32]
26.80010John Vallin OK Hedstrommen SWE 00:16.00 +4:19 1:56(13)2:23(12)3:40(39)4:58(25)6:01(33)7:02(22)9:22(30)10:32(29)11:42(28)13:02(28)13:39(27)14:29(26)16:00(26)
1:56[13] 0:27[ 5] 1:17[67] 1:18[11] 1:03[53] 1:01[ 6] 2:20[55] 1:10[27] 1:10[13] 1:20[16] 0:37[ 8] 0:50[19] 1:31[22]
27.80036Raimo Reunanen Vakka-Rasti FIN 00:16.11 +4:30 2:03(22)2:39(28)3:20(22)4:42(19)5:37(20)7:19(29)9:01(27)10:13(27)11:28(26)12:48(26)13:56(28)14:41(28)16:11(27)
2:03[22] 0:36[48] 0:41[31] 1:22[16] 0:55[36] 1:42[48] 1:42[37] 1:12[29] 1:15[20] 1:20[16] 1:08[52] 0:45[ 8] 1:30[21]
28.80015Andrew Gregory Manchester O.C. GBR 00:16.15 +4:34 2:21(47)2:54(42)3:31(32)5:04(30)5:56(28)7:08(25)8:33(21)9:38(23)11:14(24)12:44(23)13:26(25)14:30(27)16:15(28)
2:21[47] 0:33[30] 0:37[16] 1:33[27] 0:52[29] 1:12[19] 1:25[17] 1:05[21] 1:36[46] 1:30[29] 0:42[23] 1:04[47] 1:45[40]
29.80074Tapio Patana Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 00:17.02 +5:21 2:06(28)2:35(24)3:20(22)5:15(38)6:04(36)7:44(34)9:48(35)11:19(36)12:41(36)14:06(34)14:46(31)15:36(32)17:02(29)
2:06[28] 0:29[ 9] 0:45[42] 1:55[56] 0:49[16] 1:40[47] 2:04[52] 1:31[45] 1:22[32] 1:25[21] 0:40[18] 0:50[19] 1:26[16]
30.80080Edmund, Heinrich Keil Bielefelder TG GER 00:17.03 +5:22 2:04(25)4:00(60)4:34(57)6:08(51)6:57(48)7:52(38)9:30(31)10:53(34)12:23(34)14:15(35)14:53(34)15:34(31)17:03(30)
2:04[25] 1:56[69] 0:34[ 7] 1:34[33] 0:49[16] 0:55[ 1] 1:38[35] 1:23[39] 1:30[40] 1:52[51] 0:38[12] 0:41[ 5] 1:29[20]
31.80019Gerhard Horn TGV Horn GER 00:17.04 +5:23 2:24(48)2:57(44)3:43(40)5:18(41)6:07(38)7:23(31)9:07(28)10:27(28)11:47(30)13:17(30)14:50(33)15:42(33)17:04(31)
2:24[48] 0:33[30] 0:46[43] 1:35[37] 0:49[16] 1:16[24] 1:44[39] 1:20[34] 1:20[27] 1:30[29] 1:33[59] 0:52[26] 1:22[10]
32.80048Frank Martindale London Irish OC IRL 00:17.05 +5:24 2:28(50)3:01(45)3:45(44)5:19(43)6:12(42)7:41(33)9:37(33)10:35(31)12:08(32)13:41(31)14:28(30)15:22(30)17:05(32)
2:28[50] 0:33[30] 0:44[39] 1:34[33] 0:53[30] 1:29[35] 1:56[48] 0:58[ 7] 1:33[44] 1:33[32] 0:47[35] 0:54[31] 1:43[38]
33.80022Arnfinn Langeland Byaasen IL NOR 00:17.12 +5:31 2:14(36)2:45(32)3:29(30)5:12(36)6:01(33)7:48(37)9:39(34)10:45(32)11:51(31)13:15(29)15:00(35)15:50(35)17:12(33)
2:14[36] 0:31[21] 0:44[39] 1:43[46] 0:49[16] 1:47[51] 1:51[45] 1:06[22] 1:06[ 6] 1:24[20] 1:45[60] 0:50[19] 1:22[10]
34.80024Holger Karlsmose Farum OK DEN 00:17.19 +5:38 2:18(43)2:51(38)3:30(31)5:15(38)6:09(40)7:37(32)9:34(32)10:47(33)12:13(33)13:43(32)14:25(29)15:20(29)17:19(34)
2:18[43] 0:33[30] 0:39[24] 1:45[48] 0:54[35] 1:28[33] 1:57[49] 1:13[31] 1:26[35] 1:30[29] 0:42[23] 0:55[32] 1:59[49]
35.80063Johan Jansson Växjö OK SWE 00:17.28 +5:47 2:12(35)2:45(32)3:31(32)4:59(26)5:56(28)8:36(44)10:00(37)11:06(35)12:26(35)14:01(33)14:46(31)15:42(33)17:28(35)
2:12[35] 0:33[30] 0:46[43] 1:28[23] 0:57[40] 2:40[62] 1:24[15] 1:06[22] 1:20[27] 1:35[35] 0:45[30] 0:56[33] 1:46[41]
36.80088Leiv Hope Kongsberg O-lag NOR 00:18.07 +6:26 2:00(18)2:31(18)3:23(25)5:04(30)5:53(26)9:21(50)10:49(43)12:09(42)13:21(41)14:50(39)15:34(37)16:33(37)18:07(36)
2:00[18] 0:31[21] 0:52[56] 1:41[43] 0:49[16] 3:28[64] 1:28[21] 1:20[34] 1:12[15] 1:29[28] 0:44[28] 0:59[39] 1:34[27]
37.80039Jaroslav Krtensky OK JISKRA NOVY BOR CZE 00:18.16 +6:35 2:18(43)2:49(37)3:28(28)5:11(33)6:06(37)8:35(43)10:12(39)11:21(37)12:45(37)14:39(37)15:21(36)16:22(36)18:16(37)
2:18[43] 0:31[21] 0:39[24] 1:43[46] 0:55[36] 2:29[60] 1:37[33] 1:09[26] 1:24[33] 1:54[52] 0:42[23] 1:01[42] 1:54[46]
37.80047Ville Asikainen XYZ FIN 00:18.16 +6:35 2:18(43)2:53(39)4:06(50)5:37(47)6:34(43)8:26(42)10:13(40)11:33(39)13:07(39)14:35(36)15:59(40)16:57(40)18:16(37)
2:18[43] 0:35[44] 1:13[64] 1:31[25] 0:57[40] 1:52[55] 1:47[41] 1:20[34] 1:34[45] 1:28[25] 1:24[58] 0:58[36] 1:19[ 6]
39.80089Nobuhiro Ishida Aichi OLC JPN 00:18.27 +6:46 2:16(39)2:46(35)3:37(36)5:32(46)6:56(47)8:17(40)10:00(37)11:29(38)13:07(39)14:58(40)15:46(39)16:48(39)18:27(39)
2:16[39] 0:30[16] 0:51[55] 1:55[56] 1:24[63] 1:21[29] 1:43[38] 1:29[44] 1:38[50] 1:51[50] 0:48[37] 1:02[45] 1:39[32]
40.80042Arne Kivistik OK Kape EST 00:18.39 +6:58 2:17(40)3:02(46)3:44(43)5:11(33)6:08(39)7:47(35)9:52(36)11:33(39)13:05(38)14:48(38)15:41(38)16:43(38)18:39(40)
2:17[40] 0:45[60] 0:42[33] 1:27[22] 0:57[40] 1:39[46] 2:05[53] 1:41[49] 1:32[42] 1:43[45] 0:53[42] 1:02[45] 1:56[47]
41.80059Sigurd Wallen Täby OK SWE 00:19.19 +7:38 2:14(36)2:45(32)3:39(37)6:32(55)7:21(50)8:25(41)10:52(44)13:02(46)14:42(45)16:07(43)16:52(42)17:40(42)19:19(41)
2:14[36] 0:31[21] 0:54[58] 2:53[68] 0:49[16] 1:04[ 9] 2:27[56] 2:10[60] 1:40[52] 1:25[21] 0:45[30] 0:48[14] 1:39[32]
42.80068Einar Jorundland OK Sor NOR 00:19.26 +7:45 2:19(46)4:47(66)5:22(63)6:59(62)7:52(56)9:11(48)10:52(44)12:14(43)13:46(42)15:22(41)16:16(41)17:37(41)19:26(42)
2:19[46] 2:28[70] 0:35[ 9] 1:37[40] 0:53[30] 1:19[27] 1:41[36] 1:22[38] 1:32[42] 1:36[37] 0:54[43] 1:21[60] 1:49[43]
43.80087Albert Mård Bromma Vällingby SOK SWE 00:19.51 +8:10 1:56(13)2:28(16)3:43(40)5:16(40)6:41(46)9:18(49)10:45(42)12:48(44)14:01(43)16:46(46)17:36(45)18:24(45)19:51(43)
1:56[13] 0:32[28] 1:15[66] 1:33[27] 1:25[64] 2:37[61] 1:27[19] 2:03[58] 1:13[17] 2:45[60] 0:50[41] 0:48[14] 1:27[17]
44.80031Mikko Heikkilä Maarian Mahti FIN 00:19.59 +8:18 3:47(67)4:18(63)4:59(61)6:51(59)7:47(54)9:35(53)12:09(54)13:30(51)14:42(45)16:19(44)17:20(44)18:21(44)19:59(44)
3:47[67] 0:31[21] 0:41[31] 1:52[54] 0:56[39] 1:48[52] 2:34[58] 1:21[37] 1:12[15] 1:37[39] 1:01[48] 1:01[42] 1:38[30]
45.80061Altti Järvinen Västerås SOK SWE 00:20.06 +8:25 3:15(63)3:50(59)4:30(56)6:17(52)7:22(51)8:42(45)10:31(41)11:56(41)14:07(44)15:51(42)17:03(43)18:04(43)20:06(45)
3:15[63] 0:35[44] 0:40[28] 1:47[49] 1:05[55] 1:20[28] 1:49[43] 1:25[41] 2:11[61] 1:44[46] 1:12[53] 1:01[42] 2:02[51]
46.80021Gunnar Tamberg Ballerup OK DEN 00:20.59 +9:18 2:35(52)3:42(58)4:29(55)6:18(53)7:16(49)8:49(46)11:29(47)13:15(48)15:02(48)16:42(45)17:41(46)18:45(46)20:59(46)
2:35[52] 1:07[67] 0:47[47] 1:49[52] 0:58[45] 1:33[38] 2:40[59] 1:46[51] 1:47[53] 1:40[41] 0:59[46] 1:04[47] 2:14[56]
47.80060Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK SWE 00:21.19 +9:38 4:35(69)5:09(68)5:45(67)7:45(65)8:44(63)10:53(60)12:43(56)13:47(53)15:26(51)17:20(50)18:14(48)19:19(47)21:19(47)
4:35[69] 0:34[41] 0:36[11] 2:00[59] 0:59[48] 2:09[56] 1:50[44] 1:04[19] 1:39[51] 1:54[52] 0:54[43] 1:05[50] 2:00[50]
48.80084Johannes Sollid Verdal OK NOR 00:21.32 +9:51 2:24(48)3:04(47)3:43(40)5:25(45)8:34(62)10:07(58)11:42(51)13:29(50)15:06(49)17:17(48)18:23(50)19:27(49)21:32(48)
2:24[48] 0:40[54] 0:39[24] 1:42[44] 3:09[68] 1:33[38] 1:35[30] 1:47[53] 1:37[48] 2:11[56] 1:06[50] 1:04[47] 2:05[53]
49.80083Per Mathismoen Fana IL NOR 00:21.33 +9:52 2:48(57)3:25(53)4:24(53)6:39(56)7:37(53)9:01(47)10:55(46)12:53(45)14:42(45)17:16(47)18:16(49)19:28(50)21:33(49)
2:48[57] 0:37[51] 0:59[59] 2:15[63] 0:58[45] 1:24[31] 1:54[47] 1:58[56] 1:49[54] 2:34[59] 1:00[47] 1:12[53] 2:05[53]
49.80046Markku Teräsmaa Kangasala SK FIN 00:21.33 +9:52 2:17(40)2:53(39)3:36(35)4:59(26)6:00(32)12:42(63)14:10(59)15:18(56)16:42(57)18:10(54)18:55(51)19:54(51)21:33(49)
2:17[40] 0:36[48] 0:43[35] 1:23[18] 1:01[50] 6:42[66] 1:28[21] 1:08[24] 1:24[33] 1:28[25] 0:45[30] 0:59[39] 1:39[32]
51.80025Lars-Erik Malmqvist Växjö OK SWE 00:21.49 +10:08 2:50(58)3:25(53)4:15(52)5:57(49)8:22(61)10:13(59)12:01(53)14:03(54)15:40(53)17:19(49)18:05(47)19:20(48)21:49(51)
2:50[58] 0:35[44] 0:50[53] 1:42[44] 2:25[66] 1:51[54] 1:48[42] 2:02[57] 1:37[48] 1:39[40] 0:46[33] 1:15[57] 2:29[60]
52.80052Erkki Pulli Korven Honka FIN 00:22.31 +10:50 2:39(53)3:21(52)4:11(51)6:02(50)7:25(52)9:49(57)12:19(55)13:46(52)15:53(54)18:01(53)19:17(53)20:22(53)22:31(52)
2:39[53] 0:42[58] 0:50[53] 1:51[53] 1:23[62] 2:24[57] 2:30[57] 1:27[42] 2:07[59] 2:08[55] 1:16[55] 1:05[50] 2:09[55]
53.80040Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas EST 00:22.38 +10:57 2:52(61)3:32(55)4:24(53)7:02(63)8:10(60)9:46(56)11:52(52)14:10(55)16:19(55)18:00(52)19:06(52)20:18(52)22:38(53)
2:52[61] 0:40[54] 0:52[56] 2:38[66] 1:08[58] 1:36[42] 2:06[54] 2:18[61] 2:09[60] 1:41[43] 1:06[50] 1:12[53] 2:20[59]
54.80012Ron Oxburgh West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR 00:23.18 +11:37 3:37(65)4:17(62)5:03(62)6:55(60)7:59(58)9:30(52)11:33(48)13:07(47)15:13(50)19:01(55)19:49(55)20:59(54)23:18(54)
3:37[65] 0:40[54] 0:46[43] 1:52[54] 1:04[54] 1:31[37] 2:03[51] 1:34[48] 2:06[58] 3:48[63] 0:48[37] 1:10[52] 2:19[57]
55.80032Svein Forthun Kolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:23.40 +11:59 2:50(58)3:33(56)4:35(59)6:40(57)8:00(59)9:44(55)11:37(49)13:26(49)15:29(52)17:45(51)19:46(54)21:05(55)23:40(55)
2:50[58] 0:43[59] 1:02[60] 2:05[60] 1:20[61] 1:44[50] 1:53[46] 1:49[54] 2:03[56] 2:16[57] 2:01[61] 1:19[59] 2:35[61]
55.80027Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan SWE 00:23.40 +11:59 2:00(18)6:20(70)6:51(69)8:38(67)9:23(65)11:48(61)13:25(58)15:20(57)16:27(56)20:34(57)21:07(57)22:23(57)23:40(55)
2:00[18] 4:20[71] 0:31[ 2] 1:47[49] 0:45[11] 2:25[58] 1:37[33] 1:55[55] 1:07[ 8] 4:07[64] 0:33[ 3] 1:16[58] 1:17[ 4]
57.80034Arvi Noponen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN 00:24.01 +12:20 2:40(54)3:18(50)4:00(48)6:42(58)7:49(55)9:27(51)12:53(57)16:23(58)17:59(58)19:55(56)20:57(56)22:10(56)24:01(57)
2:40[54] 0:38[53] 0:42[33] 2:42[67] 1:07[57] 1:38[45] 3:26[61] 3:30[64] 1:36[46] 1:56[54] 1:02[49] 1:13[56] 1:51[45]
58.80057Inge Åkesson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:26.05 +14:24 3:14(62)4:00(60)4:49(60)6:55(60)7:52(56)9:35(53)11:37(49)18:17(60)19:44(60)21:26(58)22:47(58)23:46(58)26:05(58)
3:14[62] 0:46[61] 0:49[50] 2:06[61] 0:57[40] 1:43[49] 2:02[50] 6:40[66] 1:27[37] 1:42[44] 1:21[56] 0:59[39] 2:19[57]
59.80079Karl Valgepea OK West EST 00:27.09 +15:28 3:34(64)4:28(64)5:36(64)7:43(64)8:56(64)12:22(62)15:13(60)16:41(59)19:01(59)21:34(59)22:47(58)24:22(59)27:09(59)
3:34[64] 0:54[66] 1:08[63] 2:07[62] 1:13[59] 3:26[63] 2:51[60] 1:28[43] 2:20[63] 2:33[58] 1:13[54] 1:35[62] 2:47[62]
60.80014Evgeny Valuev Aeroflot RUS 00:30.49 +19:08 4:27(68)5:02(67)5:40(65)10:49(69)11:54(67)13:30(64)18:58(61)20:44(61)22:13(61)23:53(60)28:07(60)29:00(60)30:49(60)
4:27[68] 0:35[44] 0:38[20] 5:09[70] 1:05[55] 1:36[42] 5:28[63] 1:46[51] 1:29[39] 1:40[41] 4:14[64] 0:53[29] 1:49[43]
61.80065Thor Meland NTH-NUI NOR 00:32.58 +21:17 2:41(55)3:15(49)3:49(46)5:18(41)6:11(41)19:27(66)20:51(62)25:37(62)27:41(62)29:26(61)30:13(61)31:25(61)32:58(61)
2:41[55] 0:34[41] 0:34[ 7] 1:29[24] 0:53[30] 13:16[68] 1:24[15] 4:46[65] 2:04[57] 1:45[47] 0:47[35] 1:12[53] 1:33[26]
62.80081Stanislavs Kojalovics Seniors OK LAT 00:38.00 +26:19 2:28(50)3:08(48)3:48(45)5:20(44)6:34(43)8:11(39)27:40(65)29:11(64)31:23(64)33:12(62)34:35(62)35:58(62)38:00(62)
2:28[50] 0:40[54] 0:40[28] 1:32[26] 1:14[60] 1:37[44] 19:29[66] 1:31[45] 2:12[62] 1:49[48] 1:23[57] 1:23[61] 2:02[51]
63.80055Sedney Hugosson Lunds OK SWE 00:48.49 +37:08 6:25(71)7:52(71)9:41(70)13:50(70)16:30(68)20:22(67)26:14(64)29:16(65)34:40(65)38:03(63)41:04(63)43:37(63)48:49(63)
6:25[71] 1:27[68] 1:49[70] 4:09[69] 2:40[67] 3:52[65] 5:52[64] 3:02[62] 5:24[66] 3:23[62] 3:01[62] 2:33[63] 5:12[64]
64.80071Paavo Pystynen Rajakarjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:53.32 +41:51 3:46(66)4:37(65)5:43(66)8:16(66)28:27(69)30:53(68)34:27(66)37:49(66)40:23(66)43:21(64)47:02(64)50:37(64)53:32(64)
3:46[66] 0:51[65] 1:06[62] 2:33[65] 20:11[69] 2:26[59] 3:34[62] 3:22[63] 2:34[65] 2:58[61] 3:41[63] 3:35[64] 2:55[63]
80038Asko Brax Tampereen Pyrintö FIN MP 1:44( 5)2:17( 8)2:53( 7)4:18( 9)5:00( 9)6:28(11)7:57(10)9:15(15)10:33(14)
1:44[ 5] 0:33[30] 0:36[11] 1:25[19] 0:42[ 6] 1:28[33] 1:29[25] 1:18[32] 1:18[22]
80062Lennart Karlen Västerås SOK SWE MP 2:00(18)2:29(17)3:13(17)4:47(21)5:40(22)6:58(21)
2:00[18] 0:29[ 9] 0:44[39] 1:34[33] 0:53[30] 1:18[26]
80086Stig Roos OK Linne SWE MP 2:02(21)2:35(24)3:39(37)5:14(37)6:03(35)7:17(28)
2:02[21] 0:33[30] 1:04[61] 1:35[37] 0:49[16] 1:14[22]
80053Arne Yngström Hagaby GoIF SWE MP 2:14(36)2:46(35)3:26(26)5:01(28)5:58(31)
2:14[36] 0:32[28] 0:40[28] 1:35[37] 0:57[40]
80069Arvo Ali-Rantala Loimaan Jankko FIN MP 2:47(56)3:34(57)
2:47[56] 0:47[62]
80077Walter Rehbein TG Münden GER MP 2:51(60)3:20(51)4:34(57)6:21(54)
2:51[60] 0:29[ 9] 1:14[65] 1:47[49]
80008Helge Kvaase Bakkelaget SK NOR MP 4:59(70)5:49(69)6:35(68)9:02(68)11:22(66)18:06(65)24:13(63)26:18(63)28:47(63)
4:59[70] 0:50[63] 0:46[43] 2:27[64] 2:20[65] 6:44[67] 6:07[65] 2:05[59] 2:29[64]
80054Lars Magnusson Kristinehamns OK SWE DNS
80002Reserve --- DNS
80020Bo Lowegren Vasteraas SOK SWE DNS
80001Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28