World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M75-3
1970m 13KP Climb 22m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.51\95m 2.81\352m 3.49\49m 4.109\30m 5.44\53m 6.57\115m 7.113\150m 8.91\61m 9.106\161m 10.73\48m 11.103\76m 12.101\70m 13.100\67m F.\262m
1.75061Anders Taraldrud Indre Ostfold OK NOR 00:12.20 00:12.20 1:11( 7)3:21( 1)4:12( 1)4:28( 1)4:55( 1)5:53( 1)7:03( 2)8:05( 2)9:35( 2)9:58( 2)10:25( 2)10:50( 2)11:18( 2)12:20( 1)
1:11[ 7] 2:10[ 1] 0:51[ 2] 0:16[ 2] 0:27[ 5] 0:58[ 6] 1:10[11] 1:02[ 1] 1:30[ 9] 0:23[10] 0:27[ 1] 0:25[ 4] 0:28[22] 1:02[ 1]
2.75026Roland Karlsson Ronneby OK SWE 00:12.22 +0:02 1:07( 2)3:25( 2)4:18( 2)4:35( 2)4:58( 2)5:53( 1)6:57( 1)8:00( 1)9:21( 1)9:40( 1)10:12( 1)10:48( 1)11:14( 1)12:22( 2)
1:07[ 2] 2:18[ 2] 0:53[ 3] 0:17[ 3] 0:23[ 1] 0:55[ 3] 1:04[ 3] 1:03[ 3] 1:21[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 0:32[14] 0:36[35] 0:26[ 8] 1:08[ 4]
3.75140Jerry Holm Eskilstuna OL SWE 00:12.44 +0:24 1:08( 3)3:37( 6)4:22( 3)4:44( 3)5:09( 3)6:00( 3)7:04( 3)8:11( 3)9:39( 3)10:01( 3)10:29( 3)10:55( 3)11:21( 3)12:44( 3)
1:08[ 3] 2:29[ 8] 0:45[ 1] 0:22[21] 0:25[ 3] 0:51[ 1] 1:04[ 3] 1:07[ 6] 1:28[ 5] 0:22[ 6] 0:28[ 3] 0:26[ 7] 0:26[ 8] 1:23[26]
4.75182Esko Kilo Lappeen Riento FIN 00:13.15 +0:55 1:09( 5)3:32( 5)4:25( 4)4:45( 4)5:12( 4)6:08( 4)7:09( 4)8:52( 6)10:20( 5)10:44( 5)11:14( 5)11:41( 5)12:08( 5)13:15( 4)
1:09[ 5] 2:23[ 4] 0:53[ 3] 0:20[14] 0:27[ 5] 0:56[ 4] 1:01[ 2] 1:43[46] 1:28[ 5] 0:24[12] 0:30[ 8] 0:27[ 9] 0:27[17] 1:07[ 2]
5.75147Torsten Löfgren Karlsbyhedens IK SWE 00:13.16 +0:56 1:09( 5)3:28( 3)4:37( 5)4:51( 5)5:18( 5)6:19( 5)7:27( 5)8:46( 5)10:29( 7)10:48( 6)11:18( 6)11:43( 6)12:08( 5)13:16( 5)
1:09[ 5] 2:19[ 3] 1:09[32] 0:14[ 1] 0:27[ 5] 1:01[13] 1:08[ 8] 1:19[28] 1:43[22] 0:19[ 1] 0:30[ 8] 0:25[ 4] 0:25[ 6] 1:08[ 4]
6.75132Heikki Rantala Epilän Esa FIN 00:13.17 +0:57 1:03( 1)3:30( 4)4:39( 7)5:02( 7)5:26( 6)6:25( 6)7:29( 6)8:45( 4)10:11( 4)10:37( 4)11:11( 4)11:37( 4)12:06( 4)13:17( 6)
1:03[ 1] 2:27[ 7] 1:09[32] 0:23[24] 0:24[ 2] 0:59[11] 1:04[ 3] 1:16[22] 1:26[ 3] 0:26[21] 0:34[19] 0:26[ 7] 0:29[27] 1:11[ 7]
7.75196Olav Odgaard Odense OK DEN 00:13.47 +1:27 1:24(31)3:47( 9)4:41( 8)5:00( 6)5:31( 7)6:29( 7)7:37( 7)8:55( 7)10:28( 6)10:52( 7)11:45( 8)12:12( 8)12:38( 8)13:47( 7)
1:24[31] 2:23[ 4] 0:54[ 5] 0:19[ 9] 0:31[20] 0:58[ 6] 1:08[ 8] 1:18[25] 1:33[10] 0:24[12] 0:53[47] 0:27[ 9] 0:26[ 8] 1:09[ 6]
8.75167Sivert Axelsson Kalmar OK SWE 00:13.59 +1:39 1:16(13)3:52(11)4:46( 9)5:07( 8)5:37( 8)6:35( 8)7:47( 9)9:10( 9)10:49(10)11:14( 9)11:51( 9)12:14( 9)12:40( 9)13:59( 8)
1:16[13] 2:36[11] 0:54[ 5] 0:21[19] 0:30[15] 0:58[ 6] 1:12[14] 1:23[34] 1:39[19] 0:25[20] 0:37[25] 0:23[ 2] 0:26[ 8] 1:19[20]
9.75080Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.01 +1:41 1:15(10)4:10(22)5:07(18)5:27(14)5:53(14)6:55(12)8:08(11)9:17(10)10:42( 9)11:06( 8)11:35( 7)12:04( 7)12:29( 7)14:01( 9)
1:15[10] 2:55[30] 0:57[ 9] 0:20[14] 0:26[ 4] 1:02[14] 1:13[15] 1:09[10] 1:25[ 2] 0:24[12] 0:29[ 5] 0:29[14] 0:25[ 6] 1:32[32]
10.75197Arthur Boyt Cornwall Orienteering Club GBR 00:14.12 +1:52 1:19(20)3:48(10)4:46( 9)5:25(13)5:52(13)6:45(10)7:56(10)9:03( 8)10:36( 8)11:30(10)12:01(10)12:28(10)12:52(10)14:12(10)
1:19[20] 2:29[ 8] 0:58[11] 0:39[43] 0:27[ 5] 0:53[ 2] 1:11[13] 1:07[ 6] 1:33[10] 0:54[54] 0:31[10] 0:27[ 9] 0:24[ 5] 1:20[21]
11.75120Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:14.25 +2:05 1:14( 9)3:55(15)4:57(15)5:15(11)5:46(12)7:34(24)8:40(17)9:48(15)11:17(12)11:41(12)12:12(12)12:42(11)13:10(11)14:25(11)
1:14[ 9] 2:41[16] 1:02[19] 0:18[ 4] 0:31[20] 1:48[47] 1:06[ 6] 1:08[ 8] 1:29[ 7] 0:24[12] 0:31[10] 0:30[18] 0:28[22] 1:15[13]
12.75125Olav Totland Fana IL NOR 00:14.30 +2:10 1:19(20)4:00(17)5:03(17)5:31(17)6:08(19)7:18(18)8:36(15)9:38(11)11:50(17)12:11(16)12:38(16)13:00(15)13:23(13)14:30(12)
1:19[20] 2:41[16] 1:03[21] 0:28[34] 0:37[36] 1:10[27] 1:18[21] 1:02[ 1] 2:12[36] 0:21[ 3] 0:27[ 1] 0:22[ 1] 0:23[ 2] 1:07[ 2]
13.75107Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:14.31 +2:11 1:15(10)3:54(14)4:52(12)5:52(26)6:21(24)7:17(17)8:25(13)9:44(14)11:13(11)11:35(11)12:09(11)12:49(12)13:16(12)14:31(13)
1:15[10] 2:39[15] 0:58[11] 1:00[55] 0:29[12] 0:56[ 4] 1:08[ 8] 1:19[28] 1:29[ 7] 0:22[ 6] 0:34[19] 0:40[45] 0:27[17] 1:15[13]
14.75173Bengt Holmström Kimito SF FIN 00:14.48 +2:28 1:18(18)4:11(23)5:34(32)6:14(34)6:44(31)7:48(27)9:02(21)10:10(21)11:48(16)12:09(15)12:37(15)13:08(16)13:31(16)14:48(14)
1:18[18] 2:53[27] 1:23[45] 0:40[45] 0:30[15] 1:04[17] 1:14[16] 1:08[ 8] 1:38[16] 0:21[ 3] 0:28[ 3] 0:31[21] 0:23[ 2] 1:17[17]
15.75075Carl B Bjorseth Bodo og omegn IF NOR 00:15.04 +2:44 1:21(25)4:17(28)5:31(29)5:49(24)6:19(22)7:18(18)8:33(14)9:48(15)11:25(13)11:55(13)12:27(13)12:57(13)13:25(14)15:04(15)
1:21[25] 2:56[31] 1:14[38] 0:18[ 4] 0:30[15] 0:59[11] 1:15[18] 1:15[20] 1:37[15] 0:30[37] 0:32[14] 0:30[18] 0:28[22] 1:39[42]
16.75022Viatcheslav Grishukhin Moscow Dinamo RUS 00:15.08 +2:48 1:56(51)4:42(38)5:48(37)6:06(30)6:35(29)7:42(25)8:52(19)10:05(20)11:32(14)11:58(14)12:29(14)12:58(14)13:28(15)15:08(16)
1:56[51] 2:46[21] 1:06[29] 0:18[ 4] 0:29[12] 1:07[21] 1:10[11] 1:13[15] 1:27[ 4] 0:26[21] 0:31[10] 0:29[14] 0:30[32] 1:40[43]
17.75086Semion Gofchtein GALILEE ISR 00:15.18 +2:58 1:38(45)4:25(33)5:23(27)5:42(21)6:15(21)7:59(30)9:17(24)10:22(23)12:01(19)12:37(21)13:15(20)13:39(19)14:05(18)15:18(17)
1:38[45] 2:47[23] 0:58[11] 0:19[ 9] 0:33[27] 1:44[44] 1:18[21] 1:05[ 5] 1:39[19] 0:36[48] 0:38[31] 0:24[ 3] 0:26[ 8] 1:13[10]
18.75119Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:15.25 +3:05 1:13( 8)3:37( 6)4:38( 6)5:12( 9)5:42(10)6:40( 9)7:40( 8)9:42(13)12:32(26)12:53(22)13:22(21)13:47(21)14:14(20)15:25(18)
1:13[ 8] 2:24[ 6] 1:01[17] 0:34[38] 0:30[15] 0:58[ 6] 1:00[ 1] 2:02[51] 2:50[46] 0:21[ 3] 0:29[ 5] 0:25[ 4] 0:27[17] 1:11[ 7]
19.75058Leif Anton Braaten Heming NOR 00:15.28 +3:08 1:24(31)4:15(26)5:13(22)5:32(18)6:06(18)7:16(16)8:42(18)9:56(18)11:45(15)12:15(17)12:52(17)13:24(17)13:55(17)15:28(19)
1:24[31] 2:51[26] 0:58[11] 0:19[ 9] 0:34[29] 1:10[27] 1:26[27] 1:14[17] 1:49[27] 0:30[37] 0:37[25] 0:32[25] 0:31[37] 1:33[35]
20.75032Trevor Simpson SONA OC GBR 00:15.39 +3:19 1:18(18)4:15(26)5:10(21)5:28(15)5:57(15)7:02(13)9:10(23)10:21(22)12:00(18)12:30(18)13:04(18)13:40(20)14:17(21)15:39(20)
1:18[18] 2:57[32] 0:55[ 8] 0:18[ 4] 0:29[12] 1:05[18] 2:08[46] 1:11[13] 1:39[19] 0:30[37] 0:34[19] 0:36[35] 0:37[48] 1:22[24]
21.75043Rune Sandberg Hallstahammars OK SWE 00:15.40 +3:20 1:15(10)4:08(20)5:24(28)5:43(22)6:19(22)7:28(22)8:54(20)10:03(19)12:04(20)12:31(19)13:06(19)13:38(18)14:07(19)15:40(21)
1:15[10] 2:53[27] 1:16[39] 0:19[ 9] 0:36[32] 1:09[25] 1:26[27] 1:09[10] 2:01[34] 0:27[27] 0:35[23] 0:32[25] 0:29[27] 1:33[35]
22.75200Håkan Brost Malmö OK SWE 00:15.51 +3:31 1:22(26)4:11(23)5:13(22)5:36(20)6:03(17)7:08(15)8:24(12)9:40(12)12:29(23)12:53(22)13:22(21)13:55(22)14:23(22)15:51(22)
1:22[26] 2:49[24] 1:02[19] 0:23[24] 0:27[ 5] 1:05[18] 1:16[19] 1:16[22] 2:49[44] 0:24[12] 0:29[ 5] 0:33[29] 0:28[22] 1:28[30]
23.75152Janne Jansson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna SWE 00:16.03 +3:43 1:16(13)3:53(13)5:13(22)6:08(31)6:46(32)7:44(26)9:03(22)10:30(24)12:31(25)12:53(22)13:26(23)13:58(23)14:31(23)16:03(23)
1:16[13] 2:37[12] 1:20[42] 0:55[51] 0:38[37] 0:58[ 6] 1:19[23] 1:27[39] 2:01[34] 0:22[ 6] 0:33[17] 0:32[25] 0:33[42] 1:32[32]
24.75101Matti Lainema MS Parma FIN 00:16.12 +3:52 1:19(20)4:08(20)5:08(19)5:28(15)5:59(16)7:06(14)8:38(16)9:52(17)12:41(27)13:04(27)13:41(25)14:26(27)14:52(27)16:12(24)
1:19[20] 2:49[24] 1:00[15] 0:20[14] 0:31[20] 1:07[21] 1:32[37] 1:14[17] 2:49[44] 0:23[10] 0:37[25] 0:45[50] 0:26[ 8] 1:20[21]
25.75047Ingemar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK SWE 00:16.14 +3:54 1:23(29)3:52(11)4:56(13)5:18(12)5:45(11)6:48(11)10:10(34)11:27(33)13:12(33)13:39(33)14:11(31)14:42(30)15:02(28)16:14(25)
1:23[29] 2:29[ 8] 1:04[24] 0:22[21] 0:27[ 5] 1:03[16] 3:22[53] 1:17[24] 1:45[23] 0:27[27] 0:32[14] 0:31[21] 0:20[ 1] 1:12[ 9]
25.75180Pentti Tiira Lynx FIN 00:16.14 +3:54 1:23(29)4:23(31)5:44(35)6:31(37)7:07(36)8:28(36)9:48(31)11:21(32)12:57(31)13:21(29)13:52(27)14:22(26)14:48(26)16:14(25)
1:23[29] 3:00[33] 1:21[43] 0:47[48] 0:36[32] 1:21[38] 1:20[24] 1:33[44] 1:36[12] 0:24[12] 0:31[10] 0:30[18] 0:26[ 8] 1:26[29]
27.75194Egil Nestande Forde IL NOR 00:16.22 +4:02 1:45(48)5:10(46)6:13(42)6:33(38)7:12(38)8:20(33)9:41(29)11:01(30)12:50(28)13:16(28)13:50(26)14:19(25)14:46(24)16:22(27)
1:45[48] 3:25[45] 1:03[21] 0:20[14] 0:39[40] 1:08[24] 1:21[25] 1:20[30] 1:49[27] 0:26[21] 0:34[19] 0:29[14] 0:27[17] 1:36[39]
28.75078Sture Kenneth Lindborg Hässleholms OK (HOK) SWE 00:16.27 +4:07 1:34(39)4:38(36)5:46(36)6:09(32)6:52(34)7:54(28)9:22(26)10:43(27)12:29(23)12:56(25)13:38(24)14:18(24)14:46(24)16:27(28)
1:34[39] 3:04[35] 1:08[30] 0:23[24] 0:43[45] 1:02[14] 1:28[32] 1:21[31] 1:46[24] 0:27[27] 0:42[38] 0:40[45] 0:28[22] 1:41[45]
29.75053Per Johan Haugland Aarstad IL NOR 00:16.38 +4:18 1:08( 3)3:45( 8)4:50(11)5:13(10)5:40( 9)8:13(32)9:27(27)10:36(26)12:14(21)12:36(20)14:24(33)14:51(33)15:18(31)16:38(29)
1:08[ 3] 2:37[12] 1:05[26] 0:23[24] 0:27[ 5] 2:33[51] 1:14[16] 1:09[10] 1:38[16] 0:22[ 6] 1:48[54] 0:27[ 9] 0:27[17] 1:20[21]
30.75068Kaspar Hofmann ol zimmerberg SUI 00:16.41 +4:21 1:32(37)4:47(40)6:03(39)6:24(36)6:56(35)8:09(31)9:37(28)11:00(28)12:54(29)13:22(30)13:59(28)14:36(28)15:08(29)16:41(30)
1:32[37] 3:15[39] 1:16[39] 0:21[19] 0:32[25] 1:13[35] 1:28[32] 1:23[34] 1:54[30] 0:28[32] 0:37[25] 0:37[37] 0:32[39] 1:33[35]
31.75082Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko FIN 00:16.42 +4:22 1:24(31)4:39(37)5:43(34)6:10(33)6:43(30)7:54(28)9:17(24)10:35(25)12:28(22)13:00(26)14:03(29)14:38(29)15:10(30)16:42(31)
1:24[31] 3:15[39] 1:04[24] 0:27[32] 0:33[27] 1:11[30] 1:23[26] 1:18[25] 1:53[29] 0:32[42] 1:03[52] 0:35[33] 0:32[39] 1:32[32]
32.75150Torsten Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 00:16.48 +4:28 1:22(26)4:04(19)5:09(20)5:34(19)6:14(20)7:24(20)10:09(33)11:20(31)12:56(30)13:24(31)14:05(30)14:45(31)15:26(33)16:48(32)
1:22[26] 2:42[18] 1:05[26] 0:25[30] 0:40[41] 1:10[27] 2:45[50] 1:11[13] 1:36[12] 0:28[32] 0:41[34] 0:40[45] 0:41[50] 1:22[24]
33.75018Svein Solerod OL Toten-Troll NOR 00:16.56 +4:36 1:34(39)4:18(29)5:15(25)5:52(26)6:22(26)7:27(21)10:13(35)11:34(35)13:10(32)13:36(32)14:13(32)14:50(32)15:20(32)16:56(33)
1:34[39] 2:44[20] 0:57[ 9] 0:37[42] 0:30[15] 1:05[18] 2:46[51] 1:21[31] 1:36[12] 0:26[21] 0:37[25] 0:37[37] 0:30[32] 1:36[39]
34.75110Vello Loorits Orion EST 00:17.02 +4:42 1:38(45)4:52(42)6:04(40)6:39(39)7:11(37)8:20(33)9:47(30)11:00(28)13:21(35)13:49(35)14:36(35)15:08(35)15:34(34)17:02(34)
1:38[45] 3:14[38] 1:12[35] 0:35[39] 0:32[25] 1:09[25] 1:27[31] 1:13[15] 2:21[38] 0:28[32] 0:47[44] 0:32[25] 0:26[ 8] 1:28[30]
35.75046Mati Tõnus Orion EST 00:17.21 +5:01 1:32(37)4:49(41)6:02(38)6:51(41)7:22(40)9:01(41)10:29(38)11:57(38)13:35(36)13:59(36)14:39(36)15:14(36)15:44(36)17:21(35)
1:32[37] 3:17[41] 1:13[37] 0:49[49] 0:31[20] 1:39[43] 1:28[32] 1:28[42] 1:38[16] 0:24[12] 0:40[32] 0:35[33] 0:30[32] 1:37[41]
36.75185Eberhard Höfer ASG Teuteborger Wald GER 00:17.27 +5:07 1:37(43)5:00(45)6:34(46)6:54(42)7:29(41)8:41(38)10:07(32)11:32(34)13:19(34)13:48(34)14:29(34)15:06(34)15:40(35)17:27(36)
1:37[43] 3:23[43] 1:34[47] 0:20[14] 0:35[30] 1:12[32] 1:26[27] 1:25[38] 1:47[26] 0:29[35] 0:41[34] 0:37[37] 0:34[44] 1:47[50]
37.75206Hans Bossert ol zimmerberg SUI 00:17.54 +5:34 1:37(43)5:22(50)6:23(44)6:42(40)7:17(39)8:29(37)10:23(37)11:47(37)13:43(37)14:13(37)14:53(37)15:32(37)16:05(37)17:54(37)
1:37[43] 3:45[50] 1:01[17] 0:19[ 9] 0:35[30] 1:12[32] 1:54[42] 1:24[37] 1:56[31] 0:30[37] 0:40[32] 0:39[41] 0:33[42] 1:49[51]
38.75065Makhalov Nikolay AZIMUT RUS 00:18.07 +5:47 1:16(13)4:19(30)5:31(29)6:20(35)6:51(33)8:24(35)11:43(44)13:01(45)14:47(40)15:13(40)15:49(39)16:20(39)16:52(39)18:07(38)
1:16[13] 3:03[34] 1:12[35] 0:49[49] 0:31[20] 1:33[42] 3:19[52] 1:18[25] 1:46[24] 0:26[21] 0:36[24] 0:31[21] 0:32[39] 1:15[13]
39.75166Zdenek Ulehla Hana Orienteering CZE 00:18.22 +6:02 1:22(26)4:44(39)6:55(49)7:18(47)7:58(44)9:10(43)10:36(39)12:04(40)14:29(38)14:58(38)15:40(38)16:19(38)16:49(38)18:22(39)
1:22[26] 3:22[42] 2:11[55] 0:23[24] 0:40[41] 1:12[32] 1:26[27] 1:28[42] 2:25[41] 0:29[35] 0:42[38] 0:39[41] 0:30[32] 1:33[35]
40.75033Heino Peeterson OK West EST 00:18.29 +6:09 1:30(36)4:54(44)6:05(41)7:03(44)7:44(43)8:57(39)10:37(40)11:59(39)14:36(39)15:03(39)16:02(40)16:33(40)17:04(40)18:29(40)
1:30[36] 3:24[44] 1:11[34] 0:58[53] 0:41[44] 1:13[35] 1:40[39] 1:22[33] 2:37[42] 0:27[27] 0:59[49] 0:31[21] 0:31[37] 1:25[28]
41.75190Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:19.04 +6:44 1:26(35)4:53(43)6:20(43)7:05(45)8:25(46)9:36(45)11:05(42)12:53(43)15:15(42)15:46(42)16:34(42)17:18(42)17:47(42)19:04(41)
1:26[35] 3:27[46] 1:27[46] 0:45[47] 1:20[53] 1:11[30] 1:29[35] 1:48[49] 2:22[39] 0:31[41] 0:48[46] 0:44[49] 0:29[27] 1:17[17]
42.75028Mikhail Blanter KBGL Orient RUS 00:19.28 +7:08 1:40(47)5:21(48)7:08(50)7:33(48)8:11(45)9:30(44)11:14(43)12:57(44)15:10(41)15:43(41)16:27(41)17:06(41)17:42(41)19:28(42)
1:40[47] 3:41[48] 1:47[53] 0:25[30] 0:38[37] 1:19[37] 1:44[40] 1:43[46] 2:13[37] 0:33[45] 0:44[41] 0:39[41] 0:36[46] 1:46[48]
43.75193Nobuchika Imai Wanderers JPN 00:19.29 +7:09 1:19(20)4:13(25)5:18(26)5:45(23)6:21(24)7:28(22)12:39(46)13:53(46)15:49(43)16:22(43)17:03(43)17:37(43)18:06(43)19:29(43)
1:19[20] 2:54[29] 1:05[26] 0:27[32] 0:36[32] 1:07[21] 5:11[54] 1:14[17] 1:56[31] 0:33[45] 0:41[34] 0:34[32] 0:29[27] 1:23[26]
44.75161Ulf Bolinder Västerås SOK SWE 00:19.48 +7:28 1:16(13)4:29(34)5:32(31)5:54(28)6:30(27)8:59(40)10:16(36)11:39(36)16:01(44)16:28(44)17:05(44)17:38(44)18:08(44)19:48(44)
1:16[13] 3:13[37] 1:03[21] 0:22[21] 0:36[32] 2:29[50] 1:17[20] 1:23[34] 4:22[53] 0:27[27] 0:37[25] 0:33[29] 0:30[32] 1:40[43]
45.75090Sergey Kazantsev Sport-club Ekran RUS 00:20.44 +8:24 1:35(41)5:18(47)6:26(45)6:55(43)7:33(42)9:03(42)11:00(41)12:40(41)16:26(45)17:01(45)17:47(45)18:26(45)19:01(45)20:44(45)
1:35[41] 3:43[49] 1:08[30] 0:29[35] 0:38[37] 1:30[39] 1:57[43] 1:40[45] 3:46[52] 0:35[47] 0:46[43] 0:39[41] 0:35[45] 1:43[46]
46.75030Seppo Paasonen Pihkaniskat Espoo FIN 00:21.19 +8:59 1:19(20)4:24(32)5:40(33)6:04(29)9:24(49)13:21(52)14:50(50)16:05(50)18:02(46)18:34(47)19:07(46)19:40(46)20:06(46)21:19(46)
1:19[20] 3:05[36] 1:16[39] 0:24[29] 3:20[55] 3:57[52] 1:29[35] 1:15[20] 1:57[33] 0:32[42] 0:33[17] 0:33[29] 0:26[ 8] 1:13[10]
47.75027Bendt Frandsen Farum OK DEN 00:21.34 +9:14 1:25(34)4:02(18)4:56(13)5:51(25)6:31(28)10:36(46)11:43(44)12:47(42)18:05(47)18:29(46)19:29(47)19:57(47)20:20(47)21:34(47)
1:25[34] 2:37[12] 0:54[ 5] 0:55[51] 0:40[41] 4:05[53] 1:07[ 7] 1:04[ 4] 5:18[54] 0:24[12] 1:00[50] 0:28[13] 0:23[ 2] 1:14[12]
48.75108Riho Kilp Saue Tammed EST 00:22.25 +10:05 1:59(52)6:36(52)8:18(52)8:54(51)9:47(50)11:17(48)13:20(47)14:47(47)18:15(48)18:47(48)19:30(48)20:10(48)20:39(48)22:25(48)
1:59[52] 4:37[52] 1:42[51] 0:36[40] 0:53[50] 1:30[39] 2:03[45] 1:27[39] 3:28[51] 0:32[42] 0:43[40] 0:40[45] 0:29[27] 1:46[48]
49.75015Arne Ofsthus Asker SK NOR 00:23.26 +11:06 1:35(41)5:36(51)7:21(51)7:54(50)8:44(48)11:12(47)13:37(48)16:02(49)18:58(49)19:41(49)20:28(49)21:26(49)22:09(49)23:26(49)
1:35[41] 4:01[51] 1:45[52] 0:33[37] 0:50[48] 2:28[49] 2:25[47] 2:25[54] 2:56[48] 0:43[51] 0:47[44] 0:58[53] 0:43[51] 1:17[17]
50.75017Odd Gunbjornsen Konnerud IL NOR 00:25.58 +13:38 2:38(56)7:43(55)9:24(55)10:06(54)11:01(54)12:48(51)15:17(51)17:18(51)20:06(50)20:51(50)21:47(50)22:43(50)23:33(50)25:58(50)
2:38[56] 5:05[54] 1:41[49] 0:42[46] 0:55[51] 1:47[46] 2:29[48] 2:01[50] 2:48[43] 0:45[52] 0:56[48] 0:56[52] 0:50[52] 2:25[54]
51.75097Kazunobu Aragaki NERIMA OLC JPN 00:26.30 +14:10 2:04(53)7:33(54)9:07(54)9:36(53)10:20(53)11:51(49)13:48(49)16:00(48)21:42(51)22:27(51)23:12(51)24:06(51)24:46(51)26:30(51)
2:04[53] 5:29[55] 1:34[47] 0:29[35] 0:44[46] 1:31[41] 1:57[43] 2:12[53] 5:42[55] 0:45[52] 0:45[42] 0:54[51] 0:40[49] 1:44[47]
52.75141Åke Sundberg Fagersta OK SWE 00:28.24 +16:04 1:48(50)4:34(35)6:51(48)7:09(46)10:13(51)18:48(54)20:22(54)21:49(54)24:57(54)25:23(54)26:04(54)26:33(53)27:09(53)28:24(52)
1:48[50] 2:46[21] 2:17[56] 0:18[ 4] 3:04[54] 8:35[54] 1:34[38] 1:27[39] 3:08[49] 0:26[21] 0:41[34] 0:29[14] 0:36[46] 1:15[13]
53.75191Jan R Lien Bergens TF NOR 00:28.30 +16:10 2:15(54)7:05(53)8:46(53)9:22(52)10:13(51)11:58(50)17:50(53)19:55(53)22:45(53)23:25(52)24:25(52)25:24(52)26:17(52)28:30(53)
2:15[54] 4:50[53] 1:41[49] 0:36[40] 0:51[49] 1:45[45] 5:52[55] 2:05[52] 2:50[46] 0:40[49] 1:00[50] 0:59[54] 0:53[53] 2:13[53]
54.75139Alf Kjellberg Bredareds IF SWE 00:31.46 +19:26 2:32(55)8:24(56)10:17(56)10:56(55)12:05(55)14:19(53)16:54(52)19:21(52)22:37(52)23:33(53)25:58(53)27:05(54)28:08(54)31:46(54)
2:32[55] 5:52[56] 1:53[54] 0:39[43] 1:09[52] 2:14[48] 2:35[49] 2:27[55] 3:16[50] 0:56[55] 2:25[55] 1:07[55] 1:03[55] 3:38[55]
55.75084Valter Ploom Jõhvikas EST 00:39.20 +27:00 1:46(49)5:21(48)6:42(47)7:41(49)8:29(47)27:46(55)29:31(55)31:18(55)33:42(55)34:24(55)35:50(55)36:28(55)37:21(55)39:20(55)
1:46[49] 3:35[47] 1:21[43] 0:59[54] 0:48[47] 19:17[55] 1:45[41] 1:47[48] 2:24[40] 0:42[50] 1:26[53] 0:38[40] 0:53[53] 1:59[52]
75159Bengt Bergqvist Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE MP 1:17(17)3:59(16)4:59(16)
1:17[17] 2:42[18] 1:00[15]
75054Otto Grahl-Nielsen Bergens turforening NOR MP
75109Bjorn Helstrup Fredensborg Orienteringsklub DEN DNS
75005Reserve --- DNS
75063Tore Brurok Nidarost OK NOR DNS
75006Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28