World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M75-2
1880m 13KP Climb 26m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.32\127m 2.42\336m 3.58\50m 4.108\51m 5.55\54m 6.57\35m 7.87\139m 8.92\87m 9.106\125m 10.73\48m 11.103\76m 12.101\70m 13.100\67m F.\262m
1.75121Rodrigo Slavins Ozons LAT 00:10.52 00:10.52 1:09( 1)3:22( 1)3:44( 1)4:26( 1)5:10( 1)5:27( 1)6:32( 1)7:13( 1)8:12( 1)8:33( 1)8:59( 1)9:25( 1)9:46( 1)10:52( 1)
1:09[ 1] 2:13[ 1] 0:22[ 2] 0:42[17] 0:44[ 4] 0:17[ 2] 1:05[ 5] 0:41[ 1] 0:59[ 1] 0:21[ 1] 0:26[ 1] 0:26[ 6] 0:21[ 2] 1:06[ 1]
2.75064Toshio Onoye OLP Hyogo JPN 00:11.27 +0:35 1:15( 3)3:47( 3)4:09( 2)4:41( 2)5:26( 2)5:49( 2)6:44( 2)7:29( 2)8:31( 2)8:54( 2)9:24( 2)9:50( 2)10:12( 2)11:27( 2)
1:15[ 3] 2:32[ 3] 0:22[ 2] 0:32[ 3] 0:45[ 6] 0:23[14] 0:55[ 2] 0:45[ 2] 1:02[ 4] 0:23[ 4] 0:30[ 6] 0:26[ 6] 0:22[ 5] 1:15[10]
3.75062Leif Engen Nidarost OK NOR 00:12.14 +1:22 1:16( 5)3:53( 5)4:18( 6)4:54( 6)5:47( 6)6:08( 5)7:18( 4)8:08( 4)9:13( 3)9:37( 3)10:08( 3)10:36( 3)10:59( 3)12:14( 3)
1:16[ 5] 2:37[ 6] 0:25[ 8] 0:36[ 4] 0:53[16] 0:21[ 7] 1:10[12] 0:50[ 3] 1:05[ 5] 0:24[ 6] 0:31[ 7] 0:28[ 8] 0:23[12] 1:15[10]
4.75160Hans A Andersson Västerås SOK SWE 00:12.40 +1:48 1:29(22)4:05( 8)4:31( 8)5:08( 8)5:59( 9)6:20( 7)7:23( 6)8:25( 6)9:34( 5)9:56( 4)10:32( 5)10:56( 5)11:17( 4)12:40( 4)
1:29[22] 2:36[ 5] 0:26[14] 0:37[ 6] 0:51[13] 0:21[ 7] 1:03[ 4] 1:02[24] 1:09[ 7] 0:22[ 2] 0:36[18] 0:24[ 3] 0:21[ 2] 1:23[26]
5.75155Hans Karlsson OK Orinto SWE 00:12.42 +1:50 1:20( 8)4:00( 7)4:22( 7)5:07( 7)5:56( 8)6:17( 6)7:22( 5)8:17( 5)9:29( 4)9:56( 4)10:25( 4)10:53( 4)11:18( 5)12:42( 5)
1:20[ 8] 2:40[ 8] 0:22[ 2] 0:45[25] 0:49[ 9] 0:21[ 7] 1:05[ 5] 0:55[ 8] 1:12[ 9] 0:27[21] 0:29[ 3] 0:28[ 8] 0:25[18] 1:24[28]
6.75020Rein Kuttim OK Orion EST 00:13.24 +2:32 1:15( 3)3:46( 2)4:11( 3)4:47( 4)5:29( 3)7:40(20)8:32(15)9:32(13)10:32( 8)10:57( 8)11:32( 8)11:55( 7)12:16( 7)13:24( 6)
1:15[ 3] 2:31[ 2] 0:25[ 8] 0:36[ 4] 0:42[ 1] 2:11[52] 0:52[ 1] 1:00[17] 1:00[ 2] 0:25[10] 0:35[16] 0:23[ 1] 0:21[ 2] 1:08[ 2]
7.75051Stig Arild Haugskott Trollelg o-lag NOR 00:13.27 +2:35 1:24(11)4:26(17)4:56(17)5:43(18)6:35(17)7:00(12)8:06( 7)9:07( 7)10:19( 6)10:44( 6)11:15( 6)11:43( 6)12:09( 6)13:27( 7)
1:24[11] 3:02[23] 0:30[32] 0:47[34] 0:52[14] 0:25[24] 1:06[ 7] 1:01[21] 1:12[ 9] 0:25[10] 0:31[ 7] 0:28[ 8] 0:26[22] 1:18[15]
8.75148Stig Öst Korsnäs OK SWE 00:13.48 +2:56 1:25(13)4:44(27)5:09(26)5:58(22)6:53(21)7:09(13)8:17( 9)9:12( 8)10:26( 7)10:55( 7)11:27( 7)11:58( 8)12:21( 8)13:48( 8)
1:25[13] 3:19[33] 0:25[ 8] 0:49[36] 0:55[18] 0:16[ 1] 1:08[10] 0:55[ 8] 1:14[15] 0:29[30] 0:32[10] 0:31[18] 0:23[12] 1:27[34]
9.75118Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:13.51 +2:59 1:22(10)4:13(14)4:40(13)5:20(12)6:30(16)6:59(11)8:14( 8)9:16( 9)10:32( 8)10:59( 9)11:35( 9)12:04( 9)12:29( 9)13:51( 9)
1:22[10] 2:51[14] 0:27[18] 0:40[11] 1:10[37] 0:29[36] 1:15[16] 1:02[24] 1:16[16] 0:27[21] 0:36[18] 0:29[12] 0:25[18] 1:22[23]
10.75114Raimo Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:14.05 +3:13 1:51(47)4:47(29)5:14(28)5:54(19)7:17(27)7:43(22)8:49(16)9:42(15)10:54(12)11:18(12)11:49(11)12:18(10)12:46(10)14:05(10)
1:51[47] 2:56[16] 0:27[18] 0:40[11] 1:23[44] 0:26[27] 1:06[ 7] 0:53[ 4] 1:12[ 9] 0:24[ 6] 0:31[ 7] 0:29[12] 0:28[28] 1:19[17]
11.75093Jon Tyldum Rudsbygd IL NOR 00:14.09 +3:17 1:14( 2)3:53( 5)4:14( 4)4:45( 3)5:32( 4)5:56( 4)9:12(24)10:05(19)11:06(15)11:31(15)12:00(13)12:24(12)12:48(12)14:09(11)
1:14[ 2] 2:39[ 7] 0:21[ 1] 0:31[ 2] 0:47[ 8] 0:24[19] 3:16[51] 0:53[ 4] 1:01[ 3] 0:25[10] 0:29[ 3] 0:24[ 3] 0:24[15] 1:21[21]
12.75195Bjorn Egner Heming orientering NOR 00:14.10 +3:18 1:21( 9)4:08(10)4:35(12)5:15(11)7:30(33)7:56(28)9:02(20)10:05(19)11:10(16)11:35(16)12:04(15)12:34(14)12:56(14)14:10(12)
1:21[ 9] 2:47[13] 0:27[18] 0:40[11] 2:15[54] 0:26[27] 1:06[ 7] 1:03[28] 1:05[ 5] 0:25[10] 0:29[ 3] 0:30[16] 0:22[ 5] 1:14[ 7]
13.75188Khalit Karimov Aeroflot RUS 00:14.12 +3:20 1:32(28)4:28(18)4:57(19)5:35(17)6:19(12)6:40( 8)8:21(10)9:16( 9)10:56(14)11:23(13)11:58(12)12:27(13)12:53(13)14:12(13)
1:32[28] 2:56[16] 0:29[28] 0:38[ 9] 0:44[ 4] 0:21[ 7] 1:41[39] 0:55[ 8] 1:40[40] 0:27[21] 0:35[16] 0:29[12] 0:26[22] 1:19[17]
13.75205Staffan Gantelius Vallentuna-Ö OL SWE 00:14.12 +3:20 1:30(23)4:24(15)4:49(15)5:29(14)6:23(15)6:57(10)8:27(11)9:27(11)10:47(11)11:11(10)11:43(10)12:21(11)12:46(10)14:12(13)
1:30[23] 2:54[15] 0:25[ 8] 0:40[11] 0:54[17] 0:34[37] 1:30[30] 1:00[17] 1:20[21] 0:24[ 6] 0:32[10] 0:38[41] 0:25[18] 1:26[33]
15.75135Niilo Tuominen Rasti-Perniö FIN 00:14.16 +3:24 1:24(11)4:08(10)4:34(10)5:20(12)6:10(10)7:58(29)9:14(26)10:13(23)11:22(19)11:44(19)12:12(16)12:41(15)13:03(15)14:16(15)
1:24[11] 2:44[11] 0:26[14] 0:46[29] 0:50[10] 1:48[51] 1:16[17] 0:59[15] 1:09[ 7] 0:22[ 2] 0:28[ 2] 0:29[12] 0:22[ 5] 1:13[ 6]
16.75024Evgeny Shirokov Aeroflot RUS 00:14.31 +3:39 1:31(26)4:31(20)4:57(19)5:58(22)7:00(22)7:21(17)8:30(13)9:43(16)11:12(17)11:38(18)12:14(17)12:42(17)13:08(16)14:31(16)
1:31[26] 3:00[18] 0:26[14] 1:01[46] 1:02[30] 0:21[ 7] 1:09[11] 1:13[41] 1:29[31] 0:26[16] 0:36[18] 0:28[ 8] 0:26[22] 1:23[26]
17.75156Raimo Salminen Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:14.41 +3:49 1:26(17)4:44(27)5:17(29)5:59(25)6:45(18)7:09(13)8:30(13)9:32(13)10:55(13)11:26(14)12:03(14)12:41(15)13:11(17)14:41(17)
1:26[17] 3:18[32] 0:33[37] 0:42[17] 0:46[ 7] 0:24[19] 1:21[20] 1:02[24] 1:23[24] 0:31[38] 0:37[22] 0:38[41] 0:30[32] 1:30[38]
18.75100Gunnar Österbö Freidig NOR 00:14.43 +3:51 1:17( 6)3:51( 4)4:14( 4)4:51( 5)5:33( 5)5:51( 3)6:53( 3)7:50( 3)10:38(10)11:11(10)12:18(18)12:51(18)13:21(18)14:43(18)
1:17[ 6] 2:34[ 4] 0:23[ 5] 0:37[ 6] 0:42[ 1] 0:18[ 4] 1:02[ 3] 0:57[13] 2:48[53] 0:33[45] 1:07[48] 0:33[23] 0:30[32] 1:22[23]
19.75023Alexander Friedman ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA ISR 00:14.58 +4:06 1:39(32)4:42(26)5:06(24)5:55(21)7:29(32)7:49(25)9:03(22)10:05(19)11:23(20)11:53(20)12:27(19)13:01(19)13:28(19)14:58(19)
1:39[32] 3:03[24] 0:24[ 7] 0:49[36] 1:34[49] 0:20[ 6] 1:14[15] 1:02[24] 1:18[19] 0:30[36] 0:34[14] 0:34[31] 0:27[25] 1:30[38]
20.75115Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:15.18 +4:26 1:27(19)4:30(19)5:02(22)6:18(29)7:20(29)7:48(24)9:13(25)10:31(28)12:05(28)12:31(28)13:09(26)13:42(25)14:04(24)15:18(20)
1:27[19] 3:03[24] 0:32[35] 1:16[50] 1:02[30] 0:28[31] 1:25[27] 1:18[42] 1:34[36] 0:26[16] 0:38[23] 0:33[23] 0:22[ 5] 1:14[ 7]
21.75181David Mawdsley MDOC GBR 00:15.30 +4:38 1:40(33)5:00(33)5:33(33)6:19(31)7:17(27)7:41(21)9:05(23)10:17(25)11:39(23)12:11(24)12:49(23)13:22(21)13:53(20)15:30(21)
1:40[33] 3:20[34] 0:33[37] 0:46[29] 0:58[23] 0:24[19] 1:24[25] 1:12[38] 1:22[22] 0:32[41] 0:38[23] 0:33[23] 0:31[37] 1:37[46]
22.75131Seppo Paavola Epilän Esa FIN 00:15.31 +4:39 1:28(21)4:54(31)5:27(31)6:13(28)7:09(24)7:37(18)8:54(18)10:02(18)11:43(25)12:10(23)12:48(22)13:21(20)13:53(20)15:31(22)
1:28[21] 3:26[37] 0:33[37] 0:46[29] 0:56[19] 0:28[31] 1:17[18] 1:08[33] 1:41[41] 0:27[21] 0:38[23] 0:33[23] 0:32[40] 1:38[47]
23.75128Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti FIN 00:15.32 +4:40 1:30(23)4:34(23)5:07(25)5:58(22)6:50(19)7:18(16)8:53(17)9:59(17)11:32(21)12:01(21)12:40(21)13:24(22)13:56(22)15:32(23)
1:30[23] 3:04[26] 0:33[37] 0:51[38] 0:52[14] 0:28[31] 1:35[35] 1:06[30] 1:33[35] 0:29[30] 0:39[28] 0:44[48] 0:32[40] 1:36[45]
24.75044Rune Gunnarsson Nässjö OK SWE 00:15.34 +4:42 1:38(31)5:07(36)5:35(35)6:23(33)7:27(31)7:50(26)9:20(28)10:27(26)11:51(26)12:17(25)12:55(24)13:28(23)13:59(23)15:34(24)
1:38[31] 3:29[38] 0:28[21] 0:48[35] 1:04[34] 0:23[14] 1:30[30] 1:07[31] 1:24[25] 0:26[16] 0:38[23] 0:33[23] 0:31[37] 1:35[42]
25.75126Tore Rasmussen Viking NOR 00:15.40 +4:48 1:40(33)4:40(25)5:09(26)5:54(19)6:50(19)7:11(15)8:55(19)10:30(27)11:42(24)12:20(26)13:05(25)13:43(26)14:16(25)15:40(25)
1:40[33] 3:00[18] 0:29[28] 0:45[25] 0:56[19] 0:21[ 7] 1:44[42] 1:35[53] 1:12[ 9] 0:38[49] 0:45[38] 0:38[41] 0:33[43] 1:24[28]
26.75176Magnar Reppesgård Hedrum o-lag NOR 00:15.49 +4:57 1:41(35)5:17(40)5:53(41)6:37(37)7:37(36)8:04(31)9:42(29)10:54(31)12:20(29)12:47(29)13:27(27)14:03(27)14:33(27)15:49(26)
1:41[35] 3:36[42] 0:36[43] 0:44[24] 1:00[26] 0:27[29] 1:38[37] 1:12[38] 1:26[27] 0:27[21] 0:40[30] 0:36[35] 0:30[32] 1:16[12]
27.75106Jaan Orav OK TON EST 00:15.50 +4:58 1:49(43)4:50(30)5:18(30)6:04(26)7:15(26)7:55(27)9:17(27)10:14(24)11:51(26)12:20(26)13:36(28)14:08(28)14:33(27)15:50(27)
1:49[43] 3:01[20] 0:28[21] 0:46[29] 1:11[39] 0:40[40] 1:22[22] 0:57[13] 1:37[39] 0:29[30] 1:16[51] 0:32[20] 0:25[18] 1:17[13]
28.75016Steinar Ruud Konnerud IL NOR 00:15.55 +5:03 1:25(13)4:34(23)5:04(23)6:18(29)7:14(25)7:38(19)9:02(20)10:12(22)11:34(22)12:04(22)12:37(20)13:36(24)14:25(26)15:55(28)
1:25[13] 3:09[29] 0:30[32] 1:14[49] 0:56[19] 0:24[19] 1:24[25] 1:10[36] 1:22[22] 0:30[36] 0:33[12] 0:59[51] 0:49[53] 1:30[38]
29.75060Oleg Zhukov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:16.19 +5:27 1:52(48)4:56(32)5:31(32)6:12(27)7:08(23)8:16(34)9:45(30)10:52(30)12:55(32)13:26(33)14:06(31)14:39(31)15:01(31)16:19(29)
1:52[48] 3:04[26] 0:35[41] 0:41[16] 0:56[19] 1:08[50] 1:29[29] 1:07[31] 2:03[50] 0:31[38] 0:40[30] 0:33[23] 0:22[ 5] 1:18[15]
30.75087Miroslav Beranek OK JISKRA NOVY BOR CZE 00:16.22 +5:30 1:47(40)5:08(37)5:45(38)6:28(34)7:36(35)8:10(32)9:46(31)10:47(29)12:29(30)12:57(30)13:38(29)14:15(29)14:54(29)16:22(30)
1:47[40] 3:21[35] 0:37[46] 0:43[19] 1:08[36] 0:34[37] 1:36[36] 1:01[21] 1:42[42] 0:28[28] 0:41[32] 0:37[39] 0:39[50] 1:28[36]
31.75184Peter Schoppe HSG Merseburg GER 00:16.29 +5:37 1:50(45)5:05(34)5:33(33)6:29(35)7:50(38)8:13(33)9:57(34)11:06(32)12:35(31)13:01(31)13:42(30)14:17(30)14:54(29)16:29(31)
1:50[45] 3:15[30] 0:28[21] 0:56[43] 1:21[43] 0:23[14] 1:44[42] 1:09[34] 1:29[31] 0:26[16] 0:41[32] 0:35[33] 0:37[48] 1:35[42]
32.75112Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta FIN 00:16.48 +5:56 1:26(17)4:07( 9)4:32( 9)5:12( 9)6:13(11)9:08(39)11:10(40)12:10(39)13:23(36)13:55(36)14:36(33)15:12(33)15:34(33)16:48(32)
1:26[17] 2:41[ 9] 0:25[ 8] 0:40[11] 1:01[27] 2:55[53] 2:02[46] 1:00[17] 1:13[13] 0:32[41] 0:41[32] 0:36[35] 0:22[ 5] 1:14[ 7]
33.75055Govert Heede Ballerup OK DEN 00:16.49 +5:57 2:02(52)6:14(50)6:43(48)7:35(46)8:37(43)8:59(36)10:21(35)11:30(36)12:58(34)13:25(32)14:11(32)14:51(32)15:21(32)16:49(33)
2:02[52] 4:12[50] 0:29[28] 0:52[40] 1:02[30] 0:22[13] 1:22[22] 1:09[34] 1:28[30] 0:27[21] 0:46[41] 0:40[45] 0:30[32] 1:28[36]
34.75129Tapani Laine Kuopian Suunnistajat FIN 00:17.04 +6:12 1:48(42)5:59(47)6:25(46)7:10(41)8:22(40)9:05(38)10:28(36)11:21(35)12:57(33)13:26(33)14:39(34)15:16(34)15:43(34)17:04(34)
1:48[42] 4:11[49] 0:26[14] 0:45[25] 1:12[40] 0:43[44] 1:23[24] 0:53[ 4] 1:36[38] 0:29[30] 1:13[50] 0:37[39] 0:27[25] 1:21[21]
35.75202Gieldanowski Sigi Waldfreunde SUI 00:17.10 +6:18 1:17( 6)4:24(15)4:52(16)5:29(14)6:19(12)10:10(50)11:27(42)12:28(42)13:47(40)14:14(39)14:48(36)15:27(37)15:51(36)17:10(35)
1:17[ 6] 3:07[28] 0:28[21] 0:37[ 6] 0:50[10] 3:51[55] 1:17[18] 1:01[21] 1:19[20] 0:27[21] 0:34[14] 0:39[44] 0:24[15] 1:19[17]
36.75143Alf Olsson Forserums SOK SWE 00:17.14 +6:22 1:54(49)5:17(40)5:45(38)7:37(47)8:35(41)9:18(42)10:50(38)12:09(38)13:33(38)14:02(37)14:48(36)15:21(35)15:50(35)17:14(36)
1:54[49] 3:23[36] 0:28[21] 1:52[53] 0:58[23] 0:43[44] 1:32[33] 1:19[45] 1:24[25] 0:29[30] 0:46[41] 0:33[23] 0:29[30] 1:24[28]
37.75207Klaus Huggler OLG Stäfa SUI 00:17.24 +6:32 1:43(37)5:15(39)5:44(37)6:30(36)7:31(34)7:58(29)9:53(33)11:11(34)13:59(41)14:24(41)15:00(38)15:32(38)16:00(37)17:24(37)
1:43[37] 3:32[41] 0:29[28] 0:46[29] 1:01[27] 0:27[29] 1:55[44] 1:18[42] 2:48[53] 0:25[10] 0:36[18] 0:32[20] 0:28[28] 1:24[28]
38.75201Rodney Freeburn NOR GBR 00:17.35 +6:43 2:02(52)5:46(46)6:25(46)7:23(44)8:47(44)9:15(40)10:36(37)11:56(37)13:30(37)14:03(38)14:44(35)15:24(36)16:00(37)17:35(38)
2:02[52] 3:44[43] 0:39[47] 0:58[45] 1:24[45] 0:28[31] 1:21[20] 1:20[46] 1:34[36] 0:33[45] 0:41[32] 0:40[45] 0:36[45] 1:35[42]
39.75037Lev Migdalski RSK Johvikas EST 00:17.38 +6:46 1:31(26)4:32(22)5:00(21)8:17(50)10:03(51)10:21(51)11:32(43)12:27(41)13:43(39)14:15(40)15:23(39)15:58(40)16:28(40)17:38(39)
1:31[26] 3:01[20] 0:28[21] 3:17[55] 1:46[52] 0:18[ 4] 1:11[13] 0:55[ 8] 1:16[16] 0:32[41] 1:08[49] 0:35[33] 0:30[32] 1:10[ 4]
40.75013Oddvar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK NOR 00:17.41 +6:49 1:30(23)4:31(20)4:56(17)7:23(44)8:52(45)9:15(40)11:49(48)12:49(44)14:18(42)14:52(43)15:25(40)15:55(39)16:19(39)17:41(40)
1:30[23] 3:01[20] 0:25[ 8] 2:27[54] 1:29[48] 0:23[14] 2:34[48] 1:00[17] 1:29[31] 0:34[47] 0:33[12] 0:30[16] 0:24[15] 1:22[23]
41.75103Seppo Jokipelto HU-46 FIN 00:18.16 +7:24 1:25(13)6:40(52)9:15(52)9:41(52)11:23(52)11:46(52)12:58(49)13:51(48)15:04(47)15:27(46)16:13(44)16:44(42)17:07(43)18:16(41)
1:25[13] 5:15[53] 2:35[55] 0:26[ 1] 1:42[50] 0:23[14] 1:12[14] 0:53[ 4] 1:13[13] 0:23[ 4] 0:46[41] 0:31[18] 0:23[12] 1:09[ 3]
42.75035Endel Remmet OK Kape EST 00:18.33 +7:41 2:00(51)5:30(43)6:02(42)6:45(38)7:43(37)8:20(35)9:47(32)11:10(33)12:58(34)13:43(35)16:22(46)16:46(43)17:06(42)18:33(42)
2:00[51] 3:30[39] 0:32[35] 0:43[19] 0:58[23] 0:37[39] 1:27[28] 1:23[50] 1:48[46] 0:45[54] 2:39[53] 0:24[ 3] 0:20[ 1] 1:27[34]
43.75142Mats Birgersson Forserums SOK SWE 00:18.53 +8:01 1:50(45)6:24(51)6:52(50)7:49(49)9:01(47)9:29(45)11:12(41)12:34(43)14:19(43)14:47(42)15:28(41)16:14(41)16:53(41)18:53(43)
1:50[45] 4:34[51] 0:28[21] 0:57[44] 1:12[40] 0:28[31] 1:43[40] 1:22[49] 1:45[43] 0:28[28] 0:41[32] 0:46[49] 0:39[50] 2:00[52]
44.75077Thorbjorn Bjorlo Gimle IF NOR 00:19.03 +8:11 1:41(35)5:12(38)5:48(40)7:00(39)8:15(39)9:00(37)11:39(45)12:57(45)14:26(45)15:02(44)16:05(43)17:08(46)17:44(46)19:03(44)
1:41[35] 3:31[40] 0:36[43] 1:12[48] 1:15[42] 0:45[48] 2:39[49] 1:18[42] 1:29[31] 0:36[48] 1:03[47] 1:03[53] 0:36[45] 1:19[17]
45.75094Takashi Terao YOKOHAMA OLC JPN 00:19.21 +8:29 1:35(30)5:43(44)6:19(44)7:13(43)8:55(46)9:36(47)11:06(39)12:26(40)14:22(44)15:04(45)15:49(42)16:48(44)17:26(44)19:21(45)
1:35[30] 4:08[48] 0:36[43] 0:54[41] 1:42[50] 0:41[42] 1:30[30] 1:20[46] 1:56[48] 0:42[53] 0:45[38] 0:59[51] 0:38[49] 1:55[51]
46.75085Rein Kannike Naage EST 00:19.38 +8:46 2:13(54)6:11(48)6:50(49)8:20(51)9:23(50)10:03(48)11:46(46)13:06(46)14:58(46)15:30(47)16:21(45)16:57(45)17:36(45)19:38(46)
2:13[54] 3:58[46] 0:39[47] 1:30[51] 1:03[33] 0:40[40] 1:43[40] 1:20[46] 1:52[47] 0:32[41] 0:51[46] 0:36[35] 0:39[50] 2:02[53]
47.75157Ragnar Olsson Ronneby OK SWE 00:19.51 +8:59 2:14(55)6:13(49)7:02(51)7:45(48)9:10(49)9:35(46)11:32(43)13:06(46)15:31(48)16:09(48)16:58(47)17:31(47)18:02(47)19:51(47)
2:14[55] 3:59[47] 0:49[51] 0:43[19] 1:25[46] 0:25[24] 1:57[45] 1:34[52] 2:25[52] 0:38[49] 0:49[44] 0:33[23] 0:31[37] 1:49[49]
48.75099Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:20.36 +9:44 1:57(50)6:50(53)9:23(53)10:28(53)11:29(53)12:12(53)13:46(50)15:09(51)16:36(50)17:14(50)17:58(48)18:53(50)19:25(50)20:36(48)
1:57[50] 4:53[52] 2:33[54] 1:05[47] 1:01[27] 0:43[44] 1:34[34] 1:23[50] 1:27[28] 0:38[49] 0:44[37] 0:55[50] 0:32[40] 1:11[ 5]
49.75091Sergey Bulat Sport-club Ekran RUS 00:20.45 +9:53 1:49(43)5:05(34)5:36(36)6:19(31)7:23(30)7:47(23)14:32(53)15:37(53)17:04(52)17:30(51)18:08(49)18:42(48)19:11(48)20:45(49)
1:49[43] 3:16[31] 0:31[34] 0:43[19] 1:04[34] 0:24[19] 6:45[54] 1:05[29] 1:27[28] 0:26[16] 0:38[23] 0:34[31] 0:29[30] 1:34[41]
50.75038Vadims Cernisevs Ziemelkurzeme OK LAT 00:20.53 +10:01 1:43(37)5:27(42)6:11(43)7:06(40)9:05(48)9:22(44)11:46(46)14:51(50)17:03(51)17:34(52)18:13(50)18:45(49)19:12(49)20:53(50)
1:43[37] 3:44[43] 0:44[50] 0:55[42] 1:59[53] 0:17[ 2] 2:24[47] 3:05[55] 2:12[51] 0:31[38] 0:39[28] 0:32[20] 0:27[25] 1:41[48]
51.75154Jb Larsson OK Löftan SWE 00:22.01 +11:09 1:47(40)5:44(45)6:19(44)7:10(41)8:36(42)9:20(43)14:18(52)15:28(52)17:26(53)18:07(53)18:52(51)19:35(51)20:11(51)22:01(51)
1:47[40] 3:57[45] 0:35[41] 0:51[38] 1:26[47] 0:44[47] 4:58[53] 1:10[36] 1:58[49] 0:41[52] 0:45[38] 0:43[47] 0:36[45] 1:50[50]
52.75081Arvo Paavilainen FIN 00:23.30 +12:38 1:27(19)4:09(12)4:48(14)5:31(16)6:21(14)10:07(49)13:49(51)14:45(49)16:01(49)16:26(49)21:28(52)21:51(52)22:13(52)23:30(52)
1:27[19] 2:42[10] 0:39[47] 0:43[19] 0:50[10] 3:46[54] 3:42[52] 0:56[12] 1:16[16] 0:25[10] 5:02[54] 0:23[ 1] 0:22[ 5] 1:17[13]
53.75049Valeri Kiryakov OK ERIDAN BLR 00:34.17 +23:25 1:46(39)9:42(54)10:31(54)11:16(54)12:26(54)12:51(54)27:27(55)28:39(55)30:24(55)30:53(55)31:42(54)32:18(54)32:52(54)34:17(53)
1:46[39] 7:56[54] 0:49[51] 0:45[25] 1:10[37] 0:25[24] 14:36[55] 1:12[38] 1:45[43] 0:29[30] 0:49[44] 0:36[35] 0:34[44] 1:25[32]
54.75163Reijo Kivistö Västerås SOK SWE 00:35.11 +24:19 3:09(56)11:37(55)12:34(55)14:07(55)16:32(55)17:14(55)19:59(54)22:38(54)25:46(54)26:59(54)28:30(53)29:55(53)31:14(53)35:11(54)
3:09[56] 8:28[55] 0:57[53] 1:33[52] 2:25[55] 0:42[43] 2:45[50] 2:39[54] 3:08[55] 1:13[55] 1:31[52] 1:25[54] 1:19[54] 3:57[54]
75072Edvin Berg BodO & Omegn IF - orientering NOR MP 1:25(13)4:11(13)4:34(10)5:13(10)5:55( 7)6:50( 9)8:28(12)9:27(11)11:12(17)11:36(17)
1:25[13] 2:46[12] 0:23[ 5] 0:39[10] 0:42[ 1] 0:55[49] 1:38[37] 0:59[15] 1:45[43] 0:24[ 6]
75111Karl-Erik Åbeg Espoon Suunta FIN MP 1:34(29)
1:34[29]
75088Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat FIN DNS
75095Ulf Alenius IFK Lidingö SWE DNS
75004Reserve --- DNS
75146Niels Lyhne Andersen Herlufsholm OK DEN DNS
75076Oddvar Erlien Vingelen NOR DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:28