World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M75-1
1920m 13KP Climb 30m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.33\161m 2.102\111m 3.49\226m 4.109\30m 5.108\80m 6.55\54m 7.56\112m 8.61\58m 9.63\43m 10.106\141m 11.105\128m 12.101\67m 13.100\67m F.\262m
1.75069Helmut Conrad USV TU Dresden GER 00:10.57 00:10.57 1:12( 2)2:15( 1)3:45( 1)4:05( 1)4:48( 1)5:33( 1)6:26( 1)7:01( 1)7:24( 1)8:22( 1)9:07( 1)9:27( 1)9:50( 1)10:57( 1)
1:12[ 2] 1:03[ 2] 1:30[ 1] 0:20[11] 0:43[ 2] 0:45[ 3] 0:53[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 0:23[ 6] 0:58[ 4] 0:45[ 1] 0:20[ 1] 0:23[ 5] 1:07[ 4]
2.75036Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog SWE 00:12.59 +2:02 1:24( 3)2:48( 6)4:39( 5)4:57( 4)5:46( 3)6:29( 2)8:01( 3)8:44( 2)9:09( 2)10:03( 2)10:54( 2)11:21( 2)11:44( 2)12:59( 2)
1:24[ 3] 1:24[10] 1:51[ 7] 0:18[ 3] 0:49[ 5] 0:43[ 1] 1:32[26] 0:43[ 2] 0:25[12] 0:54[ 1] 0:51[ 3] 0:27[ 3] 0:23[ 5] 1:15[ 7]
3.75199Åke Gatelid OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:13.25 +2:28 1:30( 4)3:12(16)4:59( 8)5:19( 7)6:09( 6)7:02( 5)8:05( 5)8:51( 3)9:18( 3)10:21( 3)11:11( 3)11:47( 3)12:11( 3)13:25( 3)
1:30[ 4] 1:42[23] 1:47[ 3] 0:20[11] 0:50[ 6] 0:53[10] 1:03[ 4] 0:46[ 3] 0:27[15] 1:03[ 7] 0:50[ 2] 0:36[22] 0:24[10] 1:14[ 6]
4.75133Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku FIN 00:13.48 +2:51 1:30( 4)2:36( 3)4:23( 3)4:44( 2)6:04( 5)6:47( 4)7:58( 2)8:52( 4)10:04( 8)11:00( 4)11:54( 4)12:30( 5)12:49( 4)13:48( 4)
1:30[ 4] 1:06[ 3] 1:47[ 3] 0:21[18] 1:20[43] 0:43[ 1] 1:11[ 6] 0:54[ 8] 1:12[55] 0:56[ 2] 0:54[ 8] 0:36[22] 0:19[ 1] 0:59[ 1]
5.75041Jurii Grishanov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:13.58 +3:01 1:35( 9)2:36( 3)4:14( 2)5:56(16)6:32(13)7:24( 9)8:39( 8)9:27( 5)9:57( 5)11:13( 7)12:06( 6)12:35( 6)12:57( 6)13:58( 5)
1:35[ 9] 1:01[ 1] 1:38[ 2] 1:42[53] 0:36[ 1] 0:52[ 7] 1:15[ 8] 0:48[ 4] 0:30[22] 1:16[22] 0:53[ 7] 0:29[ 5] 0:22[ 3] 1:01[ 2]
6.75144Bo Leuchovius Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:14.10 +3:13 1:39(13)3:45(24)5:33(17)5:50(14)6:34(14)7:31(11)8:29( 6)9:37( 8)10:01( 7)11:07( 5)12:08( 7)12:29( 4)12:54( 5)14:10( 6)
1:39[13] 2:06[36] 1:48[ 5] 0:17[ 2] 0:44[ 3] 0:57[14] 0:58[ 3] 1:08[25] 0:24[ 8] 1:06[12] 1:01[16] 0:21[ 2] 0:25[15] 1:16[10]
7.75175Basil Baldwin Goldseekers AUS 00:14.31 +3:34 1:47(20)3:01( 8)5:00( 9)5:19( 7)6:26(11)7:30(10)8:39( 8)9:44( 9)10:22(12)11:34(12)12:28(10)12:59( 8)13:20( 8)14:31( 7)
1:47[20] 1:14[ 4] 1:59[ 9] 0:19[ 7] 1:07[33] 1:04[27] 1:09[ 5] 1:05[18] 0:38[45] 1:12[17] 0:54[ 8] 0:31[ 9] 0:21[ 2] 1:11[ 5]
8.75052Elling Frovoll Sturla NOR 00:14.34 +3:37 0:53( 1)2:22( 2)4:25( 4)4:45( 3)5:38( 2)6:40( 3)8:04( 4)9:29( 6)9:56( 4)11:27(10)12:19( 9)13:03(10)13:28(10)14:34( 8)
0:53[ 1] 1:29[15] 2:03[10] 0:20[11] 0:53[10] 1:02[25] 1:24[17] 1:25[41] 0:27[15] 1:31[36] 0:52[ 4] 0:44[40] 0:25[15] 1:06[ 3]
9.75021Egon Neregaard No club membership DEN 00:14.45 +3:48 1:42(17)3:04(10)5:09(10)5:27( 9)6:21( 9)7:08( 6)8:31( 7)9:32( 7)9:59( 6)11:10( 6)12:04( 5)12:59( 8)13:22( 9)14:45( 9)
1:42[17] 1:22[ 7] 2:05[14] 0:18[ 3] 0:54[12] 0:47[ 4] 1:23[15] 1:01[15] 0:27[15] 1:11[14] 0:54[ 8] 0:55[53] 0:23[ 5] 1:23[22]
10.75067Arnold Walder OLC Kapreolo SUI 00:14.46 +3:49 1:37(10)3:01( 8)5:13(14)5:32(12)6:25(10)7:19( 8)9:04(12)9:55(11)10:20(10)11:25( 8)12:17( 8)12:50( 7)13:16( 7)14:46(10)
1:37[10] 1:24[10] 2:12[21] 0:19[ 7] 0:53[10] 0:54[11] 1:45[38] 0:51[ 7] 0:25[12] 1:05[10] 0:52[ 4] 0:33[13] 0:26[18] 1:30[29]
11.75177Anton Lomme Hedrum o-lag NOR 00:14.53 +3:56 1:30( 4)3:20(19)5:23(15)5:51(15)6:47(15)7:35(13)8:58(11)9:47(10)10:17( 9)11:36(13)12:30(11)13:03(10)13:29(11)14:53(11)
1:30[ 4] 1:50[27] 2:03[10] 0:28[45] 0:56[17] 0:48[ 5] 1:23[15] 0:49[ 5] 0:30[22] 1:19[23] 0:54[ 8] 0:33[13] 0:26[18] 1:24[26]
12.75045Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 00:14.55 +3:58 1:30( 4)3:05(12)5:10(11)5:28(10)6:55(16)8:14(17)9:10(13)10:08(14)10:30(13)11:27(10)12:48(13)13:18(13)13:40(13)14:55(12)
1:30[ 4] 1:35[16] 2:05[14] 0:18[ 3] 1:27[52] 1:19[46] 0:56[ 2] 0:58[11] 0:22[ 4] 0:57[ 3] 1:21[39] 0:30[ 6] 0:22[ 3] 1:15[ 7]
13.75165Ingolf Dybvik Stord NOR 00:14.56 +3:59 1:40(14)3:08(14)5:11(13)5:32(12)6:20( 7)7:17( 7)8:43(10)10:00(12)10:20(10)11:25( 8)12:36(12)13:10(12)13:35(12)14:56(13)
1:40[14] 1:28[14] 2:03[10] 0:21[18] 0:48[ 4] 0:57[14] 1:26[21] 1:17[35] 0:20[ 2] 1:05[10] 1:11[25] 0:34[17] 0:25[15] 1:21[18]
14.75145Flemming Larsen HelsingOrs SOK DEN 00:15.36 +4:39 2:03(32)3:42(23)5:54(22)6:19(20)7:14(20)8:26(20)9:46(17)10:45(15)11:11(15)12:17(16)13:17(15)13:54(15)14:20(15)15:36(14)
2:03[32] 1:39[20] 2:12[21] 0:25[34] 0:55[14] 1:12[40] 1:20[12] 0:59[13] 0:26[14] 1:06[12] 1:00[14] 0:37[25] 0:26[18] 1:16[10]
15.75198Yotaro Ogasawara Tokyo orienteering club JPN 00:15.38 +4:41 1:31( 8)2:45( 5)4:49( 6)5:09( 5)6:00( 4)7:34(12)9:57(20)10:51(17)11:15(16)12:14(15)13:26(16)13:56(16)14:20(15)15:38(15)
1:31[ 8] 1:14[ 4] 2:04[13] 0:20[11] 0:51[ 9] 1:34[51] 2:23[48] 0:54[ 8] 0:24[ 8] 0:59[ 5] 1:12[26] 0:30[ 6] 0:24[10] 1:18[17]
16.75171Egill Otto Knudsen Viking NOR 00:15.45 +4:48 1:49(21)3:25(20)5:42(19)6:02(18)6:58(18)8:03(14)9:18(14)10:07(13)10:31(14)11:45(14)13:04(14)13:42(14)14:08(14)15:45(16)
1:49[21] 1:36[17] 2:17[24] 0:20[11] 0:56[17] 1:05[30] 1:15[ 8] 0:49[ 5] 0:24[ 8] 1:14[19] 1:19[37] 0:38[27] 0:26[18] 1:37[33]
17.75117Kalju Tilk ORION EST 00:16.25 +5:28 1:38(11)3:18(18)5:39(18)5:59(17)6:57(17)8:03(14)9:46(17)10:54(18)11:24(18)12:45(17)13:54(18)14:24(18)14:51(18)16:25(17)
1:38[11] 1:40[21] 2:21[28] 0:20[11] 0:58[20] 1:06[31] 1:43[36] 1:08[25] 0:30[22] 1:21[28] 1:09[22] 0:30[ 6] 0:27[24] 1:34[31]
17.75209Jan Mikuleckż OK99 Hradec Kralove CZE 00:16.25 +5:28 1:52(26)4:06(32)6:13(27)6:32(25)7:22(21)8:41(23)9:59(22)11:03(20)11:35(20)12:49(18)13:46(17)14:21(17)14:48(17)16:25(17)
1:52[26] 2:14[41] 2:07[18] 0:19[ 7] 0:50[ 6] 1:19[46] 1:18[10] 1:04[17] 0:32[27] 1:14[19] 0:57[13] 0:35[19] 0:27[24] 1:37[33]
19.75031Rudolf Serebrykov RUS 00:16.30 +5:33 1:40(14)3:04(10)5:10(11)5:30(11)6:20( 7)8:49(25)10:16(26)11:17(21)11:38(21)12:49(18)14:05(21)14:43(20)15:07(19)16:30(19)
1:40[14] 1:24[10] 2:06[17] 0:20[11] 0:50[ 6] 2:29[53] 1:27[22] 1:01[15] 0:21[ 3] 1:11[14] 1:16[35] 0:38[27] 0:24[10] 1:23[22]
20.75153Bengt Olsson Markbygdens OK SWE 00:16.35 +5:38 1:40(14)4:04(31)6:17(28)6:35(27)7:59(30)8:53(26)10:12(25)11:19(22)11:51(22)13:03(22)14:03(19)14:47(21)15:13(21)16:35(20)
1:40[14] 2:24[43] 2:13[23] 0:18[ 3] 1:24[50] 0:54[11] 1:19[11] 1:07[22] 0:32[27] 1:12[17] 1:00[14] 0:44[40] 0:26[18] 1:22[21]
21.75102Seppo Saario MS Parma FIN 00:16.40 +5:43 1:43(18)3:09(15)5:30(16)6:29(22)7:26(23)8:17(19)9:41(16)10:49(16)11:18(17)12:52(20)14:04(20)14:37(19)15:07(19)16:40(21)
1:43[18] 1:26[13] 2:21[28] 0:59[49] 0:57[19] 0:51[ 6] 1:24[17] 1:08[25] 0:29[20] 1:34[39] 1:12[26] 0:33[13] 0:30[30] 1:33[30]
22.75079Rihko Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:16.46 +5:49 1:49(21)3:12(16)5:47(21)6:55(30)7:49(27)8:55(30)10:23(27)11:35(24)12:08(24)13:11(24)14:15(22)14:57(22)15:30(22)16:46(22)
1:49[21] 1:23[ 9] 2:35[36] 1:08[50] 0:54[12] 1:06[31] 1:28[25] 1:12[32] 0:33[31] 1:03[ 7] 1:04[17] 0:42[35] 0:33[36] 1:16[10]
23.75203Erkki Raimovaara Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:17.01 +6:04 1:51(24)3:40(22)5:45(20)6:11(19)7:06(19)8:14(17)9:55(19)11:26(23)11:59(23)13:10(23)14:35(24)15:09(23)15:37(23)17:01(23)
1:51[24] 1:49[26] 2:05[14] 0:26[37] 0:55[14] 1:08[38] 1:41[34] 1:31[43] 0:33[31] 1:11[14] 1:25[42] 0:34[17] 0:28[26] 1:24[26]
24.75138Bertil Olofsson Andrarums IF SWE 00:17.21 +6:24 1:53(27)3:48(25)6:10(26)6:34(26)7:35(25)8:30(21)9:57(20)11:02(19)11:33(19)12:56(21)14:24(23)15:11(24)15:40(24)17:21(24)
1:53[27] 1:55[31] 2:22[30] 0:24[30] 1:01[24] 0:55[13] 1:27[22] 1:05[18] 0:31[25] 1:23[31] 1:28[44] 0:47[44] 0:29[28] 1:41[40]
25.75151Jon Vegard Lunde Lillehammer OK NOR 00:17.35 +6:38 1:51(24)3:05(12)6:06(25)6:31(24)7:53(28)8:54(27)10:36(28)12:04(29)12:38(30)14:02(27)15:10(27)15:45(27)16:20(27)17:35(25)
1:51[24] 1:14[ 4] 3:01[49] 0:25[34] 1:22[46] 1:01[24] 1:42[35] 1:28[42] 0:34[36] 1:24[32] 1:08[21] 0:35[19] 0:35[42] 1:15[ 7]
26.75168Jon Fougner Heming orientering NOR 00:17.42 +6:45 2:23(47)4:00(30)6:23(30)6:49(29)8:11(31)9:17(31)10:55(30)12:02(27)12:34(28)14:06(28)15:11(28)15:53(28)16:25(28)17:42(26)
2:23[47] 1:37[18] 2:23[32] 0:26[37] 1:22[46] 1:06[31] 1:38[32] 1:07[22] 0:32[27] 1:32[38] 1:05[18] 0:42[35] 0:32[32] 1:17[15]
27.75105Kurt Kisslig Waxholms OK SWE 00:17.43 +6:46 2:03(32)3:56(29)6:18(29)6:39(28)7:44(26)8:43(24)10:07(23)11:47(25)12:18(25)13:43(25)14:58(25)15:35(25)16:04(25)17:43(27)
2:03[32] 1:53[29] 2:22[30] 0:21[18] 1:05[31] 0:59[19] 1:24[17] 1:40[45] 0:31[25] 1:25[33] 1:15[32] 0:37[25] 0:29[28] 1:39[37]
28.75074Jakob Ingvaldsen Bergens TF NOR 00:17.46 +6:49 1:57(28)3:52(26)7:08(40)7:32(36)8:27(34)9:24(32)10:58(31)12:08(30)12:32(27)13:53(26)15:05(26)15:36(26)16:06(26)17:46(28)
1:57[28] 1:55[31] 3:16[52] 0:24[30] 0:55[14] 0:57[14] 1:34[28] 1:10[30] 0:24[ 8] 1:21[28] 1:12[26] 0:31[ 9] 0:30[30] 1:40[38]
29.75123Vello Krohn SK Saue Tammed EST 00:18.01 +7:04 2:11(38)4:08(33)6:31(31)7:43(38)8:41(37)9:33(35)10:46(29)11:53(26)12:27(26)14:10(29)15:33(31)16:04(30)16:38(29)18:01(29)
2:11[38] 1:57[33] 2:23[32] 1:12[52] 0:58[20] 0:52[ 7] 1:13[ 7] 1:07[22] 0:34[36] 1:43[47] 1:23[40] 0:31[ 9] 0:34[40] 1:23[22]
30.75174Mats Eriksson Sala OK SWE 00:18.20 +7:23 1:38(11)3:00( 7)4:56( 7)5:18( 6)6:28(12)8:10(16)9:32(15)13:50(39)14:13(39)15:12(36)16:04(32)16:31(32)16:57(32)18:20(30)
1:38[11] 1:22[ 7] 1:56[ 8] 0:22[24] 1:10[37] 1:42[52] 1:22[14] 4:18[55] 0:23[ 6] 0:59[ 5] 0:52[ 4] 0:27[ 3] 0:26[18] 1:23[22]
31.75073Henry Sundsetvik Trollelg OL NOR 00:18.22 +7:25 1:50(23)3:31(21)6:03(23)6:24(21)7:23(22)8:54(27)11:25(36)12:31(32)12:53(32)14:22(31)15:27(29)16:00(29)16:40(30)18:22(31)
1:50[23] 1:41[22] 2:32[35] 0:21[18] 0:59[23] 1:31[49] 2:31[51] 1:06[20] 0:22[ 4] 1:29[35] 1:05[18] 0:33[13] 0:40[51] 1:42[41]
32.75124Ola Langrod NrkBil NOR 00:18.43 +7:46 2:10(37)3:52(26)6:03(23)6:30(23)7:32(24)8:38(22)10:10(24)12:52(34)13:20(34)14:42(33)16:29(35)17:04(35)17:27(34)18:43(32)
2:10[37] 1:42[23] 2:11[20] 0:27[43] 1:02[27] 1:06[31] 1:32[26] 2:42[53] 0:28[19] 1:22[30] 1:47[51] 0:35[19] 0:23[ 5] 1:16[10]
33.75034Andrii Dudin VALERI TEAM UKR 00:18.54 +7:57 3:22(55)6:25(54)8:34(48)8:59(47)10:01(45)11:01(45)12:26(40)13:39(38)14:11(38)15:31(37)16:38(36)17:09(36)17:33(36)18:54(33)
3:22[55] 3:03[53] 2:09[19] 0:25[34] 1:02[27] 1:00[20] 1:25[20] 1:13[33] 0:32[27] 1:20[25] 1:07[20] 0:31[ 9] 0:24[10] 1:21[18]
34.75056Edmund Fredrik Olsen NTNU BIL NOR 00:19.00 +8:03 2:09(36)4:13(35)6:32(32)6:55(30)7:56(29)8:54(27)11:22(35)12:32(33)13:15(33)14:29(32)16:12(33)16:58(33)17:22(33)19:00(34)
2:09[36] 2:04[34] 2:19[25] 0:23[28] 1:01[24] 0:58[18] 2:28[50] 1:10[30] 0:43[49] 1:14[19] 1:43[50] 0:46[42] 0:24[10] 1:38[36]
35.75134Reijo Seitajoki Rasti Jyry FIN 00:19.01 +8:04 2:28(50)4:16(37)6:58(36)7:20(34)8:29(35)9:29(34)11:05(32)12:03(28)12:37(29)14:12(30)15:27(29)16:07(31)16:43(31)19:01(35)
2:28[50] 1:48[25] 2:42[40] 0:22[24] 1:09[35] 1:00[20] 1:36[31] 0:58[11] 0:34[36] 1:35[40] 1:15[32] 0:40[32] 0:36[44] 2:18[52]
36.75066Robin Walker BOK GBR 00:19.31 +8:34 2:16(44)4:20(39)7:05(38)7:31(35)8:34(36)9:34(37)11:09(33)12:08(30)12:43(31)14:59(34)16:17(34)16:59(34)17:31(35)19:31(36)
2:16[44] 2:04[34] 2:45[41] 0:26[37] 1:03[30] 1:00[20] 1:35[29] 0:59[13] 0:35[40] 2:16[54] 1:18[36] 0:42[35] 0:32[32] 2:00[50]
37.75116Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:19.54 +8:57 2:18(45)4:12(34)6:50(35)7:11(33)8:22(33)9:24(32)11:20(34)13:25(36)13:52(36)15:51(39)17:00(37)17:46(37)18:14(37)19:54(37)
2:18[45] 1:54[30] 2:38[38] 0:21[18] 1:11[40] 1:02[25] 1:56[41] 2:05[51] 0:27[15] 1:59[52] 1:09[22] 0:46[42] 0:28[26] 1:40[38]
38.75096Gianfranco Accattino CRAL GTT Torino ITA 00:20.35 +9:38 2:12(39)4:33(42)7:31(43)7:50(40)8:59(39)10:07(38)12:15(39)13:28(37)14:04(37)15:44(38)17:23(38)18:01(38)18:33(38)20:35(38)
2:12[39] 2:21[42] 2:58[45] 0:19[ 7] 1:09[35] 1:08[38] 2:08[45] 1:13[33] 0:36[43] 1:40[46] 1:39[49] 0:38[27] 0:32[32] 2:02[51]
39.75136Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:20.39 +9:42 2:15(42)6:05(52)8:40(50)9:02(49)10:04(46)11:16(46)12:43(42)14:25(42)15:00(41)16:26(40)17:50(40)18:29(39)19:05(39)20:39(39)
2:15[42] 3:50[55] 2:35[36] 0:22[24] 1:02[27] 1:12[40] 1:27[22] 1:42[47] 0:35[40] 1:26[34] 1:24[41] 0:39[30] 0:36[44] 1:34[31]
40.75025William Lambert OK West GBR 00:20.49 +9:52 1:57(28)4:46(44)7:06(39)7:33(37)9:08(40)10:21(40)13:36(47)15:00(45)15:36(44)16:56(44)18:11(42)18:59(42)19:32(42)20:49(40)
1:57[28] 2:49[49] 2:20[27] 0:27[43] 1:35[53] 1:13[42] 3:15[54] 1:24[39] 0:36[43] 1:20[25] 1:15[32] 0:48[46] 0:33[36] 1:17[15]
41.75130Aapo Paananen Rasti-Perniö FIN 00:20.58 +10:01 2:08(34)4:42(43)7:23(41)7:45(39)8:55(38)10:21(40)13:15(44)14:39(43)15:12(43)16:31(42)17:43(39)18:31(40)19:05(39)20:58(41)
2:08[34] 2:34[45] 2:41[39] 0:22[24] 1:10[37] 1:26[48] 2:54[53] 1:24[39] 0:33[31] 1:19[23] 1:12[26] 0:48[46] 0:34[40] 1:53[43]
42.75057Lars Ahlstrom Vasteras SOK SWE 00:21.22 +10:25 2:12(39)4:48(45)7:47(44)8:18(43)9:36(43)10:52(44)12:47(43)14:06(40)14:51(40)16:27(41)17:55(41)18:49(41)19:28(41)21:22(42)
2:12[39] 2:36[48] 2:59[47] 0:31[48] 1:18[42] 1:16[43] 1:55[40] 1:19[37] 0:45[51] 1:36[43] 1:28[44] 0:54[52] 0:39[48] 1:54[44]
43.75169Jakob Nygaard TIF Viking NOR 00:21.36 +10:39 2:12(39)4:23(40)7:54(45)8:15(42)9:38(44)10:38(42)12:41(41)14:21(41)15:02(42)16:50(43)18:17(43)19:05(43)19:40(43)21:36(43)
2:12[39] 2:11[38] 3:31[54] 0:21[18] 1:23[48] 1:00[20] 2:03[44] 1:40[45] 0:41[46] 1:48[49] 1:27[43] 0:48[46] 0:35[42] 1:56[46]
44.75019Bjorn Gunnerod Asker SK NOR 00:21.46 +10:49 2:02(30)4:14(36)6:33(33)8:26(44)9:32(42)10:39(43)11:59(38)15:22(48)16:25(50)17:45(46)18:58(44)19:37(44)20:09(44)21:46(44)
2:02[30] 2:12[39] 2:19[25] 1:53[54] 1:06[32] 1:07[36] 1:20[12] 3:23[54] 1:03[54] 1:20[25] 1:13[31] 0:39[30] 0:32[32] 1:37[33]
45.75042Valentin Zelenin Rus-Veteran RUS 00:22.02 +11:05 2:08(34)4:16(37)6:40(34)7:06(32)8:17(32)9:33(35)13:41(48)14:59(44)15:41(45)17:50(47)19:09(45)20:01(46)20:34(46)22:02(45)
2:08[34] 2:08[37] 2:24[34] 0:26[37] 1:11[40] 1:16[43] 4:08[55] 1:18[36] 0:42[47] 2:09[53] 1:19[37] 0:52[50] 0:33[36] 1:28[28]
46.75050Uladzimir Kandratsyeu Belaya Rus BLR 00:22.24 +11:27 2:36(52)5:30(48)8:28(47)8:54(46)10:15(47)11:21(47)13:31(46)15:19(46)15:52(46)17:39(45)19:10(46)19:51(45)20:28(45)22:24(46)
2:36[52] 2:54[52] 2:58[45] 0:26[37] 1:21[44] 1:06[31] 2:10[46] 1:48[48] 0:33[31] 1:47[48] 1:31[46] 0:41[33] 0:37[47] 1:56[46]
47.75029Servo Kasi Keravan Urheilijat FIN 00:23.13 +12:16 2:25(48)4:59(47)8:36(49)9:00(48)10:21(50)11:25(48)13:21(45)15:22(48)16:10(48)18:06(50)19:42(48)20:35(49)21:14(48)23:13(47)
2:25[48] 2:34[45] 3:37[55] 0:24[30] 1:21[44] 1:04[27] 1:56[41] 2:01[49] 0:48[52] 1:56[51] 1:36[48] 0:53[51] 0:39[48] 1:59[49]
48.75158Gunnar Bylund Rydboholms SK SWE 00:23.19 +12:22 2:27(49)4:57(46)8:07(46)8:33(45)10:15(47)11:33(49)13:59(49)15:30(50)16:13(49)17:51(49)19:38(47)20:25(47)21:01(47)23:19(48)
2:27[49] 2:30[44] 3:10[50] 0:26[37] 1:42[54] 1:18[45] 2:26[49] 1:31[43] 0:43[49] 1:38[45] 1:47[51] 0:47[44] 0:36[44] 2:18[52]
49.75149Roger Andersson Kristinehamns OK SWE 00:23.26 +12:29 2:29(51)6:24(53)9:09(53)9:33(52)10:43(51)13:32(51)15:44(51)16:52(51)17:26(51)19:01(51)20:10(50)20:52(50)21:31(50)23:26(49)
2:29[51] 3:55[56] 2:45[41] 0:24[30] 1:10[37] 2:49[54] 2:12[47] 1:08[25] 0:34[36] 1:35[40] 1:09[22] 0:42[35] 0:39[48] 1:55[45]
50.75040Serghei Ivahnenco Dinamo OLD MDA 00:23.50 +12:53 3:07(54)5:41(49)9:01(52)9:30(51)10:55(52)11:59(50)14:00(50)15:20(47)16:02(47)17:50(47)19:43(49)20:33(48)21:14(48)23:50(50)
3:07[54] 2:34[45] 3:20[53] 0:29[46] 1:25[51] 1:04[27] 2:01[43] 1:20[38] 0:42[47] 1:48[49] 1:53[53] 0:50[49] 0:41[52] 2:36[54]
51.75048Vladimir Barantsevich Krasnogorsk RUS 00:26.22 +15:25 11:05(58)13:54(56)15:44(55)16:00(55)17:01(54)17:58(53)19:42(53)21:44(54)22:03(54)23:07(53)24:02(51)24:38(51)25:01(51)26:22(51)
11:05[58] 2:49[49] 1:50[ 6] 0:16[ 1] 1:01[24] 0:57[14] 1:44[37] 2:02[50] 0:19[ 1] 1:04[ 9] 0:55[12] 0:36[22] 0:23[ 5] 1:21[18]
52.75164Jouko Taskinen Västerås SOK SWE 00:27.06 +16:09 2:18(45)4:30(41)7:29(42)11:39(53)15:20(53)16:12(52)18:06(52)19:12(52)19:47(52)23:02(52)24:36(52)25:17(52)25:50(52)27:06(52)
2:18[45] 2:12[39] 2:59[47] 4:10[55] 3:41[55] 0:52[ 7] 1:54[39] 1:06[20] 0:35[40] 3:15[55] 1:34[47] 0:41[33] 0:33[36] 1:16[10]
53.75162Tore Kangas Västerås SOK SWE 00:28.03 +17:06 2:52(53)6:04(51)8:50(51)9:13(50)10:20(49)18:54(55)20:29(54)21:25(53)21:58(53)23:29(54)24:41(53)25:23(53)26:07(53)28:03(53)
2:52[53] 3:12[54] 2:46[43] 0:23[28] 1:07[33] 8:34[55] 1:35[29] 0:56[10] 0:33[31] 1:31[36] 1:12[26] 0:42[35] 0:44[54] 1:56[46]
54.75059Adolfas Prusevicius OK KOPA LTU 00:32.07 +21:10 9:25(57)12:14(55)15:11(54)15:40(54)17:03(55)18:36(54)21:10(55)23:28(55)24:22(55)25:58(55)28:13(54)29:36(54)30:18(54)32:07(54)
9:25[57] 2:49[49] 2:57[44] 0:29[46] 1:23[48] 1:33[50] 2:34[52] 2:18[52] 0:54[53] 1:36[43] 2:15[54] 1:23[54] 0:42[53] 1:49[42]
75137Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot FIN MP 1:45(19)
1:45[19]
75039Georg Sooberg OK Võru EST MP 2:15(42)3:53(28)7:04(37)8:14(41)9:12(41)10:19(39)11:57(37)13:06(35)13:35(35)15:10(35)
2:15[42] 1:38[19] 3:11[51] 1:10[51] 0:58[20] 1:07[36] 1:38[32] 1:09[29] 0:29[20] 1:35[40]
75092Rein Kiisler OK WEST EST MP 4:05(56)5:55(50)
4:05[56] 1:50[27]
75070Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat FIN MP 2:02(30)
2:02[30]
75001Reserve --- DNS
75002Reserve --- DNS
75179Illes Vilmos Budapest SSC /Hungary HUN DNS
75192Lars Roos Attunda OK SWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27