World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M70-5
2060m 15KP Climb 27m Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.67\86m 2.102\130m 3.84\169m 4.43\65m 5.44\82m 6.108\32m 7.53\50m 8.59\104m 9.112\200m 10.117\87m 11.64\58m 12.94\187m 13.107\68m 14.82\50m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.70127Lars Granefelt OK Tyr SWE 00:12.20 00:12.20 1:02( 1)1:55( 1)2:59( 1)3:36( 1)4:10( 1)4:49( 1)5:13( 1)5:55( 1)7:07( 1)7:41( 1)8:12( 1)9:36( 1)10:21( 1)10:41( 1)11:12( 1)12:20( 1)
1:02[ 1] 0:53[ 1] 1:04[ 7] 0:37[ 4] 0:34[ 3] 0:39[12] 0:24[ 1] 0:42[ 5] 1:12[ 2] 0:34[ 4] 0:31[ 3] 1:24[ 1] 0:45[25] 0:20[ 3] 0:31[ 5] 1:08[ 9]
2.70131Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK RSK EST 00:12.36 +0:16 1:11( 9)2:06( 3)3:05( 2)3:43( 3)4:24( 2)5:01( 3)5:29( 3)6:15( 2)7:24( 2)7:59( 2)8:26( 2)10:06( 2)10:43( 2)11:05( 2)11:36( 2)12:36( 2)
1:11[ 9] 0:55[ 2] 0:59[ 1] 0:38[ 8] 0:41[11] 0:37[ 7] 0:28[ 6] 0:46[17] 1:09[ 1] 0:35[ 8] 0:27[ 1] 1:40[ 7] 0:37[ 4] 0:22[12] 0:31[ 5] 1:00[ 2]
3.70042Rafael Gordon OK Võru EST 00:13.20 +1:00 1:09( 5)2:08( 5)3:18( 6)4:02( 7)4:40( 8)5:13( 6)5:50( 7)6:26( 6)7:51( 6)8:25( 6)8:56( 5)10:39( 5)11:18( 4)11:43( 5)12:13( 4)13:20( 3)
1:09[ 5] 0:59[ 7] 1:10[12] 0:44[25] 0:38[ 6] 0:33[ 1] 0:37[27] 0:36[ 1] 1:25[14] 0:34[ 4] 0:31[ 3] 1:43[ 9] 0:39[ 7] 0:25[29] 0:30[ 1] 1:07[ 8]
4.70304Walter Keller ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:13.23 +1:03 1:18(21)2:17(12)3:21( 7)4:03( 8)4:36( 6)5:20( 8)5:45( 6)6:23( 5)7:38( 4)8:15( 4)8:48( 4)10:33( 3)11:14( 3)11:39( 3)12:11( 3)13:23( 4)
1:18[21] 0:59[ 7] 1:04[ 7] 0:42[15] 0:33[ 2] 0:44[24] 0:25[ 2] 0:38[ 2] 1:15[ 4] 0:37[10] 0:33[ 9] 1:45[10] 0:41[ 8] 0:25[29] 0:32[ 8] 1:12[16]
5.70311Gunnar Ericsson Gävle OK SWE 00:13.26 +1:06 1:08( 3)2:06( 3)3:08( 3)3:41( 2)4:32( 5)5:14( 7)5:59( 8)6:38( 8)7:52( 7)8:25( 6)9:02( 7)10:50( 6)11:24( 6)11:46( 6)12:21( 6)13:26( 5)
1:08[ 3] 0:58[ 6] 1:02[ 4] 0:33[ 1] 0:51[39] 0:42[19] 0:45[41] 0:39[ 3] 1:14[ 3] 0:33[ 2] 0:37[20] 1:48[19] 0:34[ 1] 0:22[12] 0:35[14] 1:05[ 4]
6.70179Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä FIN 00:13.33 +1:13 1:12(10)2:09( 6)3:12( 5)3:49( 5)4:29( 4)5:02( 4)5:31( 4)6:16( 3)7:55( 8)8:29( 8)9:00( 6)11:00( 7)11:38( 7)11:57( 7)12:27( 7)13:33( 6)
1:12[10] 0:57[ 4] 1:03[ 5] 0:37[ 4] 0:40[ 9] 0:33[ 1] 0:29[ 7] 0:45[12] 1:39[43] 0:34[ 4] 0:31[ 3] 2:00[33] 0:38[ 5] 0:19[ 1] 0:30[ 1] 1:06[ 5]
7.70296Börje Råberg OK Tyr SWE 00:13.34 +1:14 1:10( 7)2:11( 7)3:23(10)3:58( 6)4:36( 6)5:09( 5)5:36( 5)6:16( 3)7:31( 3)8:04( 3)8:37( 3)10:37( 4)11:18( 4)11:42( 4)12:17( 5)13:34( 7)
1:10[ 7] 1:01[10] 1:12[16] 0:35[ 2] 0:38[ 6] 0:33[ 1] 0:27[ 4] 0:40[ 4] 1:15[ 4] 0:33[ 2] 0:33[ 9] 2:00[33] 0:41[ 8] 0:24[22] 0:35[14] 1:17[29]
8.70157Aleksandr Kozmov EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO RUS 00:13.45 +1:25 1:09( 5)2:05( 2)3:08( 3)3:43( 3)4:26( 3)4:59( 2)5:26( 2)6:31( 7)7:48( 5)8:22( 5)9:45(10)11:16( 8)11:52( 8)12:21( 8)12:51( 8)13:45( 8)
1:09[ 5] 0:56[ 3] 1:03[ 5] 0:35[ 2] 0:43[14] 0:33[ 1] 0:27[ 4] 1:05[54] 1:17[ 8] 0:34[ 4] 1:23[57] 1:31[ 2] 0:36[ 2] 0:29[45] 0:30[ 1] 0:54[ 1]
9.70031Heikki Kyyronen Kouvolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.10 +1:50 1:13(11)2:14( 9)3:32(13)4:09(10)4:57(12)5:37(10)6:08(10)6:56(10)8:19( 9)8:56( 9)9:34( 8)11:19( 9)12:01( 9)12:24( 9)13:02( 9)14:10( 9)
1:13[11] 1:01[10] 1:18[30] 0:37[ 4] 0:48[30] 0:40[14] 0:31[11] 0:48[21] 1:23[11] 0:37[10] 0:38[23] 1:45[10] 0:42[14] 0:23[18] 0:38[24] 1:08[ 9]
10.70224Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat FIN 00:14.34 +2:14 1:08( 3)2:11( 7)3:25(11)4:14(12)4:59(13)5:42(11)6:15(11)7:01(11)8:24(10)9:08(10)9:38( 9)11:25(10)12:10(10)12:32(10)13:13(10)14:34(10)
1:08[ 3] 1:03[15] 1:14[18] 0:49[32] 0:45[18] 0:43[22] 0:33[15] 0:46[17] 1:23[11] 0:44[28] 0:30[ 2] 1:47[15] 0:45[25] 0:22[12] 0:41[37] 1:21[36]
11.70218Stig Oveland Valbo AIF SWE 00:14.40 +2:20 1:29(36)2:30(24)3:37(17)4:20(16)5:39(27)6:25(24)6:56(23)7:41(21)9:02(19)9:46(18)10:18(17)11:52(13)12:36(13)12:58(13)13:34(12)14:40(11)
1:29[36] 1:01[10] 1:07[11] 0:43[21] 1:19[58] 0:46[32] 0:31[11] 0:45[12] 1:21[10] 0:44[28] 0:32[ 6] 1:34[ 4] 0:44[21] 0:22[12] 0:36[19] 1:06[ 5]
12.70274Lars-Göran Axmalm Sävedalens AIK SWE 00:14.55 +2:35 1:16(19)2:20(16)3:47(23)4:31(21)5:11(15)5:54(14)6:25(13)7:16(14)8:44(12)9:24(12)10:02(12)11:49(11)12:31(11)12:55(11)13:33(11)14:55(12)
1:16[19] 1:04[16] 1:27[44] 0:44[25] 0:40[ 9] 0:43[22] 0:31[11] 0:51[29] 1:28[21] 0:40[15] 0:38[23] 1:47[15] 0:42[14] 0:24[22] 0:38[24] 1:22[39]
12.70264Björn Linnersjö OK Orion SWE 00:14.55 +2:35 1:10( 7)2:14( 9)3:28(12)4:11(11)4:53(10)5:42(11)6:21(12)7:06(12)8:40(11)9:22(11)9:59(11)11:49(11)12:33(12)12:55(11)13:34(12)14:55(12)
1:10[ 7] 1:04[16] 1:14[18] 0:43[21] 0:42[13] 0:49[36] 0:39[33] 0:45[12] 1:34[29] 0:42[19] 0:37[20] 1:50[22] 0:44[21] 0:22[12] 0:39[28] 1:21[36]
14.70293Per Bjorkhaug T & IF Viking NOR 00:14.56 +2:36 1:22(28)2:50(37)4:00(27)4:38(24)5:24(21)6:39(32)7:04(24)7:52(24)9:20(22)10:02(20)10:34(20)12:07(17)12:45(15)13:06(14)13:41(14)14:56(14)
1:22[28] 1:28[44] 1:10[12] 0:38[ 8] 0:46[25] 1:15[51] 0:25[ 2] 0:48[21] 1:28[21] 0:42[19] 0:32[ 6] 1:33[ 3] 0:38[ 5] 0:21[ 6] 0:35[14] 1:15[24]
15.70271Göran Se Andersson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:15.12 +2:52 1:26(33)2:28(22)3:45(22)4:25(17)5:02(14)6:11(19)6:49(19)7:39(19)8:55(16)9:32(14)10:06(13)12:28(19)13:10(18)13:35(18)14:06(17)15:12(15)
1:26[33] 1:02[14] 1:17[26] 0:40[10] 0:37[ 5] 1:09[48] 0:38[30] 0:50[27] 1:16[ 6] 0:37[10] 0:34[12] 2:22[47] 0:42[14] 0:25[29] 0:31[ 5] 1:06[ 5]
16.70236Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat FIN 00:15.20 +3:00 1:18(21)2:26(20)3:49(25)4:33(23)5:18(18)6:04(17)6:39(17)7:30(18)9:00(18)9:41(17)10:19(18)12:01(15)12:49(16)13:14(15)13:56(15)15:20(16)
1:18[21] 1:08[24] 1:23[39] 0:44[25] 0:45[18] 0:46[32] 0:35[22] 0:51[29] 1:30[25] 0:41[18] 0:38[23] 1:42[ 8] 0:48[34] 0:25[29] 0:42[42] 1:24[42]
17.70092Odd Fjordheim BUL Tromso NOR 00:15.21 +3:01 1:27(34)2:39(28)3:55(26)4:32(22)5:18(18)6:02(16)6:31(15)7:19(16)8:45(13)9:32(14)10:08(14)12:03(16)13:03(17)13:31(17)14:06(17)15:21(17)
1:27[34] 1:12[31] 1:16[25] 0:37[ 4] 0:46[25] 0:44[24] 0:29[ 7] 0:48[21] 1:26[17] 0:47[40] 0:36[16] 1:55[28] 1:00[44] 0:28[41] 0:35[14] 1:15[24]
18.70315Walter Zürcher ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:15.22 +3:02 1:14(15)2:14( 9)3:37(17)4:26(19)5:13(17)5:48(13)6:31(15)7:15(13)8:47(15)9:38(16)10:11(16)11:58(14)12:40(14)13:22(16)14:01(16)15:22(18)
1:14[15] 1:00[ 9] 1:23[39] 0:49[32] 0:47[28] 0:35[ 6] 0:43[38] 0:44[ 8] 1:32[26] 0:51[46] 0:33[ 9] 1:47[15] 0:42[14] 0:42[57] 0:39[28] 1:21[36]
19.70306Roar Bjordal Oppsal orientering NOR 00:15.23 +3:03 1:13(11)2:22(18)3:37(17)4:28(20)5:31(23)6:26(26)6:55(21)7:39(19)8:58(17)9:53(19)10:29(19)12:30(20)13:11(19)13:36(19)14:10(19)15:23(19)
1:13[11] 1:09[25] 1:15[21] 0:51[36] 1:03[54] 0:55[43] 0:29[ 7] 0:44[ 8] 1:19[ 9] 0:55[54] 0:36[16] 2:01[36] 0:41[ 8] 0:25[29] 0:34[10] 1:13[18]
20.70294Leidulv Vinje Nidarost OK NOR 00:15.44 +3:24 1:13(11)2:33(26)3:37(17)6:10(50)6:45(46)7:30(41)7:59(39)8:41(38)10:04(30)10:43(28)11:15(27)13:01(26)13:37(23)13:58(23)14:32(20)15:44(20)
1:13[11] 1:20[37] 1:04[ 7] 2:33[58] 0:35[ 4] 0:45[28] 0:29[ 7] 0:42[ 5] 1:23[11] 0:39[14] 0:32[ 6] 1:46[13] 0:36[ 2] 0:21[ 6] 0:34[10] 1:12[16]
21.70259Anders Hurtig Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 00:15.52 +3:32 1:13(11)2:17(12)3:32(13)4:14(12)4:55(11)6:31(28)7:18(28)8:02(28)9:29(25)10:07(23)10:51(24)12:45(22)13:30(22)13:55(21)14:33(21)15:52(21)
1:13[11] 1:04[16] 1:15[21] 0:42[15] 0:41[11] 1:36[55] 0:47[45] 0:44[ 8] 1:27[19] 0:38[13] 0:44[40] 1:54[26] 0:45[25] 0:25[29] 0:38[24] 1:19[31]
22.70026Hans Stordal TOnsberg OL NOR 00:15.55 +3:35 1:22(28)2:33(26)4:06(32)4:58(36)5:43(29)6:30(27)7:06(25)7:54(25)9:19(21)10:05(22)10:46(22)12:47(23)13:28(20)13:52(20)14:35(22)15:55(22)
1:22[28] 1:11[28] 1:33[51] 0:52[38] 0:45[18] 0:47[35] 0:36[24] 0:48[21] 1:25[14] 0:46[37] 0:41[37] 2:01[36] 0:41[ 8] 0:24[22] 0:43[45] 1:20[34]
23.70206Matti Railo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:16.02 +3:42 1:29(36)2:39(28)4:06(32)4:57(34)5:49(32)6:33(30)7:10(26)8:00(27)9:36(27)10:20(26)10:56(26)12:44(21)13:39(24)14:02(24)14:42(24)16:02(23)
1:29[36] 1:10[26] 1:27[44] 0:51[36] 0:52[40] 0:44[24] 0:37[27] 0:50[27] 1:36[34] 0:44[28] 0:36[16] 1:48[19] 0:55[40] 0:23[18] 0:40[30] 1:20[34]
24.70228Jan Petter Laugen Imås IL NOR 00:16.13 +3:53 1:20(25)2:31(25)4:04(29)4:52(29)5:36(26)6:16(22)6:55(21)7:49(23)9:22(24)10:04(21)10:38(21)12:26(18)13:29(21)13:55(21)14:39(23)16:13(24)
1:20[25] 1:11[28] 1:33[51] 0:48[31] 0:44[15] 0:40[14] 0:39[33] 0:54[36] 1:33[28] 0:42[19] 0:34[12] 1:48[19] 1:03[46] 0:26[38] 0:44[46] 1:34[50]
25.70290Oystein Asmul Trollelg OL NOR 00:16.23 +4:03 1:23(32)3:04(45)4:23(44)5:05(38)5:52(34)6:31(28)7:15(27)7:59(26)9:34(26)10:16(25)10:54(25)13:07(27)13:53(25)14:16(25)14:57(25)16:23(25)
1:23[32] 1:41[52] 1:19[33] 0:42[15] 0:47[28] 0:39[12] 0:44[39] 0:44[ 8] 1:35[31] 0:42[19] 0:38[23] 2:13[43] 0:46[30] 0:23[18] 0:41[37] 1:26[43]
26.70165Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:16.37 +4:17 1:07( 2)2:29(23)3:43(21)4:25(17)5:11(15)5:56(15)6:30(14)7:17(15)8:46(14)9:30(13)10:10(15)12:50(24)14:15(27)14:36(27)15:18(27)16:37(26)
1:07[ 2] 1:22[38] 1:14[18] 0:42[15] 0:46[25] 0:45[28] 0:34[19] 0:47[19] 1:29[24] 0:44[28] 0:40[32] 2:40[50] 1:25[55] 0:21[ 6] 0:42[42] 1:19[31]
27.70107Knut Skjesol Wing OK NOR 00:16.39 +4:19 1:21(26)2:54(40)4:15(39)5:12(39)6:01(35)6:45(34)7:34(34)8:31(33)10:08(35)10:54(31)11:34(30)13:28(28)14:10(26)14:34(26)15:16(26)16:39(27)
1:21[26] 1:33[49] 1:21[36] 0:57[47] 0:49[32] 0:44[24] 0:49[50] 0:57[43] 1:37[38] 0:46[37] 0:40[32] 1:54[26] 0:42[14] 0:24[22] 0:42[42] 1:23[40]
28.70024Jakob Kloverod Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:16.52 +4:32 1:36(45)2:46(34)4:04(29)4:46(28)5:31(23)6:48(36)7:38(35)8:30(32)10:06(33)10:57(32)11:37(31)13:33(29)14:29(30)14:58(30)15:38(29)16:52(28)
1:36[45] 1:10[26] 1:18[30] 0:42[15] 0:45[18] 1:17[53] 0:50[51] 0:52[33] 1:36[34] 0:51[46] 0:40[32] 1:56[29] 0:56[42] 0:29[45] 0:40[30] 1:14[22]
29.70053Mauri Saarinen Riihimäen Suunnistajat FIN 00:16.58 +4:38 1:34(43)2:49(35)4:04(29)4:45(27)6:11(38)6:57(37)7:33(32)8:34(35)10:06(33)10:59(33)11:45(34)13:52(33)14:43(31)15:03(31)15:44(31)16:58(29)
1:34[43] 1:15[33] 1:15[21] 0:41[13] 1:26[59] 0:46[32] 0:36[24] 1:01[50] 1:32[26] 0:53[49] 0:46[44] 2:07[41] 0:51[38] 0:20[ 3] 0:41[37] 1:14[22]
30.70064Ron Junghans Garingal Orienteers AUS 00:16.59 +4:39 1:41(48)2:57(42)4:22(43)5:16(40)6:06(36)6:47(35)7:25(30)8:25(31)10:05(32)11:08(35)11:49(35)13:46(32)14:28(28)14:52(29)15:36(28)16:59(30)
1:41[48] 1:16[35] 1:25[42] 0:54[41] 0:50[35] 0:41[17] 0:38[30] 1:00[48] 1:40[44] 1:03[58] 0:41[37] 1:57[30] 0:42[14] 0:24[22] 0:44[46] 1:23[40]
31.70181Klas Langels Skarpnäcks OL SWE 00:17.04 +4:44 1:14(15)2:19(15)3:32(13)4:15(15)5:20(20)6:12(20)7:52(37)8:37(36)10:04(30)10:48(30)11:37(31)13:43(31)14:50(32)15:10(32)15:48(32)17:04(31)
1:14[15] 1:05[20] 1:13[17] 0:43[21] 1:05[55] 0:52[37] 1:40[60] 0:45[12] 1:27[19] 0:44[28] 0:49[49] 2:06[40] 1:07[48] 0:20[ 3] 0:38[24] 1:16[26]
32.70072Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:17.13 +4:53 1:58(59)2:55(41)4:06(32)6:39(56)7:32(54)8:10(47)8:43(44)9:37(44)11:03(41)11:46(38)12:22(37)14:15(34)14:59(33)15:25(33)16:05(33)17:13(32)
1:58[59] 0:57[ 4] 1:11[14] 2:33[58] 0:53[42] 0:38[ 8] 0:33[15] 0:54[36] 1:26[17] 0:43[23] 0:36[16] 1:53[25] 0:44[21] 0:26[38] 0:40[30] 1:08[ 9]
32.70035John Pearce DEVON GBR 00:17.13 +4:53 1:22(28)3:10(47)4:47(51)5:37(45)6:26(42)7:07(38)7:40(36)8:37(36)10:22(36)11:06(34)11:44(33)13:42(30)14:28(28)14:50(28)15:38(29)17:13(32)
1:22[28] 1:48[55] 1:37[57] 0:50[34] 0:49[32] 0:41[17] 0:33[15] 0:57[43] 1:45[48] 0:44[28] 0:38[23] 1:58[31] 0:46[30] 0:22[12] 0:48[51] 1:35[51]
34.70213Vladimir Kolesnikov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:17.40 +5:20 2:28(62)3:59(59)5:20(56)6:04(49)6:57(49)8:27(50)9:12(47)10:01(47)11:29(44)12:14(43)12:58(42)14:45(36)15:35(37)15:56(36)16:29(35)17:40(34)
2:28[62] 1:31[46] 1:21[36] 0:44[25] 0:53[42] 1:30[54] 0:45[41] 0:49[25] 1:28[21] 0:45[36] 0:44[40] 1:47[15] 0:50[36] 0:21[ 6] 0:33[ 9] 1:11[13]
35.70152Odd Musum Trollelg OL NOR 00:17.55 +5:35 1:29(36)2:42(32)4:10(37)4:56(31)6:36(44)7:18(39)7:56(38)8:54(39)10:34(37)11:22(37)12:00(36)14:21(35)15:12(34)15:46(34)16:26(34)17:55(35)
1:29[36] 1:13[32] 1:28[47] 0:46[29] 1:40[60] 0:42[19] 0:38[30] 0:58[45] 1:40[44] 0:48[43] 0:38[23] 2:21[46] 0:51[38] 0:34[51] 0:40[30] 1:29[45]
36.70249Kenneth Rosen Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:18.09 +5:49 1:43(51)3:20(51)4:38(48)5:44(46)6:46(47)7:57(45)9:00(46)9:51(46)11:49(46)12:36(45)13:23(44)15:13(41)15:58(39)16:19(39)16:56(39)18:09(36)
1:43[51] 1:37[50] 1:18[30] 1:06[51] 1:02[53] 1:11[50] 1:03[57] 0:51[29] 1:58[55] 0:47[40] 0:47[47] 1:50[22] 0:45[25] 0:21[ 6] 0:37[21] 1:13[18]
37.70252Preben Lupnaav Herlufsholm OK DEN 00:18.15 +5:55 1:30(41)2:41(30)4:07(35)4:57(34)5:50(33)6:42(33)7:32(31)8:23(30)9:59(29)10:43(28)11:23(29)15:03(40)15:44(38)16:07(38)16:47(38)18:15(37)
1:30[41] 1:11[28] 1:26[43] 0:50[34] 0:53[42] 0:52[37] 0:50[51] 0:51[29] 1:36[34] 0:44[28] 0:40[32] 3:40[56] 0:41[ 8] 0:23[18] 0:40[30] 1:28[44]
38.70203Tapio Perttula Kangasala SK FIN 00:18.16 +5:56 1:46(52)3:54(57)5:25(57)6:19(51)7:15(50)7:55(44)8:30(43)9:29(43)11:13(42)12:01(41)12:51(40)14:49(38)15:33(36)16:01(37)16:46(37)18:16(38)
1:46[52] 2:08[59] 1:31[49] 0:54[41] 0:56[49] 0:40[14] 0:35[22] 0:59[47] 1:44[46] 0:48[43] 0:50[50] 1:58[31] 0:44[21] 0:28[41] 0:45[48] 1:30[46]
39.70316Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles FIN 00:18.17 +5:57 1:35(44)2:51(38)4:24(45)5:30(42)6:25(40)7:40(42)8:27(42)9:23(42)11:00(39)11:46(38)12:30(38)14:45(36)15:28(35)15:53(35)16:41(36)18:17(39)
1:35[44] 1:16[35] 1:33[51] 1:06[51] 0:55[46] 1:15[51] 0:47[45] 0:56[40] 1:37[38] 0:46[37] 0:44[40] 2:15[44] 0:43[20] 0:25[29] 0:48[51] 1:36[52]
40.70099Per Bjarne Vold Fana IL NOR 00:18.27 +6:07 1:28(35)2:59(44)4:16(42)4:56(31)5:41(28)6:19(23)6:50(20)7:46(22)9:20(22)10:10(24)10:49(23)12:56(25)16:09(40)16:28(40)17:09(40)18:27(40)
1:28[35] 1:31[46] 1:17[26] 0:40[10] 0:45[18] 0:38[ 8] 0:31[11] 0:56[40] 1:34[29] 0:50[45] 0:39[30] 2:07[41] 3:13[57] 0:19[ 1] 0:41[37] 1:18[30]
41.70189Pertti S. Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat FIN 00:18.44 +6:24 1:37(47)2:44(33)4:11(38)5:03(37)5:47(31)6:25(24)7:33(32)8:15(29)9:50(28)10:37(27)11:17(28)15:40(45)16:30(42)16:59(41)17:33(41)18:44(41)
1:37[47] 1:07[23] 1:27[44] 0:52[38] 0:44[15] 0:38[ 8] 1:08[59] 0:42[ 5] 1:35[31] 0:47[40] 0:40[32] 4:23[58] 0:50[36] 0:29[45] 0:34[10] 1:11[13]
42.70147Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:19.01 +6:41 1:52(56)3:14(48)4:29(46)5:29(41)6:25(40)9:20(55)10:01(54)10:59(52)12:24(49)13:07(47)13:42(46)15:33(42)16:43(43)17:12(43)17:48(43)19:01(42)
1:52[56] 1:22[38] 1:15[21] 1:00[49] 0:56[49] 2:55[58] 0:41[37] 0:58[45] 1:25[14] 0:43[23] 0:35[14] 1:51[24] 1:10[52] 0:29[45] 0:36[19] 1:13[18]
43.70332Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti FIN 00:19.15 +6:55 1:15(17)2:21(17)3:22( 8)6:54(58)7:39(56)8:24(49)9:26(48)11:49(55)13:24(54)13:59(53)14:36(51)16:11(47)17:10(47)17:41(48)18:11(47)19:15(43)
1:15[17] 1:06[22] 1:01[ 3] 3:32[62] 0:45[18] 0:45[28] 1:02[56] 2:23[60] 1:35[31] 0:35[ 8] 0:37[20] 1:35[ 5] 0:59[43] 0:31[49] 0:30[ 1] 1:04[ 3]
44.70324Hans Güth ESV Lokomotive Dessau GER 00:19.27 +7:07 1:21(26)2:53(39)4:34(47)5:34(44)6:19(39)9:46(56)10:19(55)11:12(54)12:50(51)13:33(50)14:12(48)16:12(48)17:12(48)17:36(47)18:16(48)19:27(44)
1:21[26] 1:32[48] 1:41[60] 1:00[49] 0:45[18] 3:27[60] 0:33[15] 0:53[34] 1:38[40] 0:43[23] 0:39[30] 2:00[33] 1:00[44] 0:24[22] 0:40[30] 1:11[13]
45.70225Christer Gronblad Harlovs IF SWE 00:19.36 +7:16 1:19(23)2:49(35)4:09(36)4:55(30)5:43(29)6:37(31)7:24(29)8:33(34)13:11(53)13:51(52)14:26(50)16:12(48)16:59(45)17:24(45)18:05(44)19:36(45)
1:19[23] 1:30[45] 1:20[35] 0:46[29] 0:48[30] 0:54[41] 0:47[45] 1:09[56] 4:38[60] 0:40[15] 0:35[14] 1:46[13] 0:47[33] 0:25[29] 0:41[37] 1:31[47]
45.70105Jaakko Teppo Aron Haka FIN 00:19.36 +7:16 1:41(48)3:54(57)5:31(59)6:29(52)7:24(51)8:09(46)8:46(45)9:46(45)11:38(45)12:32(44)13:18(43)15:37(43)16:46(44)17:20(44)18:05(44)19:36(45)
1:41[48] 2:13[60] 1:37[57] 0:58[48] 0:55[46] 0:45[28] 0:37[27] 1:00[48] 1:52[50] 0:54[53] 0:46[44] 2:19[45] 1:09[51] 0:34[51] 0:45[48] 1:31[47]
47.70339Björn Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF SOK SWE 00:19.39 +7:19 1:53(57)3:08(46)4:41(49)5:33(43)6:27(43)7:21(40)8:22(41)9:18(40)11:02(40)11:55(40)12:37(39)15:38(44)16:27(41)16:59(41)17:47(42)19:39(47)
1:53[57] 1:15[33] 1:33[51] 0:52[38] 0:54[45] 0:54[41] 1:01[55] 0:56[40] 1:44[46] 0:53[49] 0:42[39] 3:01[52] 0:49[35] 0:32[50] 0:48[51] 1:52[55]
48.70314Svein-Erik Heggenes Voss IL NOR 00:19.40 +7:20 1:29(36)3:28(53)4:56(53)5:50(47)6:40(45)9:09(54)9:55(52)10:42(50)12:34(50)13:14(48)14:01(47)16:02(46)17:05(46)17:29(46)18:09(46)19:40(48)
1:29[36] 1:59[58] 1:28[47] 0:54[41] 0:50[35] 2:29[56] 0:46[43] 0:47[19] 1:52[50] 0:40[15] 0:47[47] 2:01[36] 1:03[46] 0:24[22] 0:40[30] 1:31[47]
49.70303Vinzenz Kneisl ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:19.48 +7:28 1:31(42)3:47(56)5:04(54)6:36(54)7:31(53)8:23(48)9:27(49)10:20(48)12:06(47)13:02(46)13:40(45)16:44(51)17:30(49)17:55(49)18:29(49)19:48(49)
1:31[42] 2:16[62] 1:17[26] 1:32[56] 0:55[46] 0:52[37] 1:04[58] 0:53[34] 1:46[49] 0:56[55] 0:38[23] 3:04[53] 0:46[30] 0:25[29] 0:34[10] 1:19[31]
50.70049Jukka Aunula Rasti Jyry FIN 00:20.13 +7:53 1:29(36)3:15(49)4:15(39)4:56(31)9:46(62)10:41(59)11:21(57)12:15(56)13:31(56)14:14(54)15:06(53)16:51(52)18:06(51)18:27(51)19:04(50)20:13(50)
1:29[36] 1:46[54] 1:00[ 2] 0:41[13] 4:50[62] 0:55[43] 0:40[36] 0:54[36] 1:16[ 6] 0:43[23] 0:52[51] 1:45[10] 1:15[54] 0:21[ 6] 0:37[21] 1:09[12]
51.70052Brian Yates Edinburgh Southern OrienteerinGBR 00:20.27 +8:07 2:25(61)4:14(61)5:48(61)6:44(57)7:34(55)8:43(51)9:33(50)10:27(49)12:20(48)13:17(49)14:13(49)16:40(50)17:50(50)18:26(50)19:11(51)20:27(51)
2:25[61] 1:49[56] 1:34[55] 0:56[46] 0:50[35] 1:09[48] 0:50[51] 0:54[36] 1:53[52] 0:57[56] 0:56[52] 2:27[48] 1:10[52] 0:36[54] 0:45[48] 1:16[26]
52.70240Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi Suunnistus FIN 00:21.33 +9:13 2:16(60)3:39(55)5:18(55)7:17(59)8:09(58)9:06(53)9:57(53)10:59(52)12:55(52)13:48(51)15:04(52)17:35(53)18:30(52)18:58(52)19:48(52)21:33(52)
2:16[60] 1:23[41] 1:39[59] 1:59[57] 0:52[40] 0:57[45] 0:51[54] 1:02[52] 1:56[53] 0:53[49] 1:16[56] 2:31[49] 0:55[40] 0:28[41] 0:50[55] 1:45[54]
53.70186Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama FIN 00:23.05 +10:45 1:53(57)3:30(54)4:53(52)8:21(62)8:53(60)12:31(61)13:05(60)15:17(60)16:55(60)17:39(59)18:25(58)20:03(56)20:48(54)21:14(54)21:49(54)23:05(53)
1:53[57] 1:37[50] 1:23[39] 3:28[61] 0:32[ 1] 3:38[61] 0:34[19] 2:12[59] 1:38[40] 0:44[28] 0:46[44] 1:38[ 6] 0:45[25] 0:26[38] 0:35[14] 1:16[26]
54.70275Hardy Paulsson Umeå OK SWE 00:23.08 +10:48 1:41(48)3:26(52)5:26(58)6:38(55)7:52(57)8:49(52)9:33(50)10:47(51)13:27(55)14:27(55)15:34(54)18:17(54)19:25(53)20:02(53)21:12(53)23:08(54)
1:41[48] 1:45[53] 2:00[61] 1:12[54] 1:14[56] 0:57[45] 0:44[39] 1:14[57] 2:40[58] 1:00[57] 1:07[54] 2:43[51] 1:08[50] 0:37[55] 1:10[56] 1:56[56]
55.70078Åke Lewander Skarpnäcks OL SWE 00:23.53 +11:33 1:36(45)2:58(43)4:15(39)7:24(60)8:14(59)11:01(60)11:47(59)12:48(59)14:26(57)15:09(56)17:02(56)20:54(58)21:35(57)22:03(55)22:40(55)23:53(55)
1:36[45] 1:22[38] 1:17[26] 3:09[60] 0:50[35] 2:47[57] 0:46[43] 1:01[50] 1:38[40] 0:43[23] 1:53[58] 3:52[57] 0:41[ 8] 0:28[41] 0:37[21] 1:13[18]
56.70124Karl-Valdor Kuusk SK Saue Tammed EST 00:24.36 +12:16 1:47(54)4:01(60)5:36(60)6:31(53)7:30(52)10:38(58)11:25(58)12:27(58)14:26(57)15:19(57)16:18(55)19:47(55)21:34(56)22:08(57)22:57(56)24:36(56)
1:47[54] 2:14[61] 1:35[56] 0:55[44] 0:59[52] 3:08[59] 0:47[45] 1:02[52] 1:59[56] 0:53[49] 0:59[53] 3:29[55] 1:47[56] 0:34[51] 0:49[54] 1:39[53]
57.70247Acke Wåhlander Göteborg Majorna OK SWE 00:26.19 +13:59 2:31(63)4:25(62)6:36(62)7:49(61)9:03(61)10:06(57)10:54(56)12:20(57)14:50(59)16:01(58)17:15(57)20:22(57)21:29(55)22:06(56)23:22(57)26:19(57)
2:31[63] 1:54[57] 2:11[62] 1:13[55] 1:14[56] 1:03[47] 0:48[49] 1:26[58] 2:30[57] 1:11[59] 1:14[55] 3:07[54] 1:07[48] 0:37[55] 1:16[57] 2:57[57]
70302Eric Wainwright Red Roos AUS MP 1:15(17)2:41(30)4:00(27)4:43(25)5:27(22)6:05(18)6:44(18)7:29(17)9:05(20)
1:15[17] 1:26[43] 1:19[33] 0:43[21] 0:44[15] 0:38[ 8] 0:39[33] 0:45[12] 1:36[34]
70122Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog SWE MP 1:22(28)2:27(21)3:48(24)4:43(25)5:32(25)6:14(21)
1:22[28] 1:05[20] 1:21[36] 0:55[44] 0:49[32] 0:42[19]
70285Juhani Makinen SalRe FIN MP 1:16(19)2:17(12)3:22( 8)4:04( 9)6:07(37)
1:16[19] 1:01[10] 1:05[10] 0:42[15] 2:03[61]
70265Roland Alsen OK Roxen SWE MP 1:19(23)2:23(19)3:34(16)4:14(12)4:52( 9)5:25( 9)5:59( 8)6:48( 9)10:47(38)11:19(36)
1:19[23] 1:04[16] 1:11[14] 0:40[10] 0:38[ 6] 0:33[ 1] 0:34[19] 0:49[25] 3:59[59] 0:32[ 1]
70102Olav Solberg Bo o-lag NOR MP 1:50(55)3:15(49)4:46(50)5:53(48)6:49(48)7:41(43)8:17(40)9:22(41)11:18(43)12:09(42)12:53(41)14:57(39)
1:50[55] 1:25[42] 1:31[49] 1:07[53] 0:56[49] 0:52[37] 0:36[24] 1:05[54] 1:56[53] 0:51[46] 0:44[40] 2:04[39]
70346Vaabo Annus ORION EST MP 1:46(52)
1:46[52]
70009Reserve --- DNS
70010Reserve --- DNS
70170Jurii Baranov Kazan RUS DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27