World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M70-2
2080m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\138m 2.34\56m 3.83\102m 4.49\161m 5.44\68m 6.55\83m 7.65\180m 8.62\112m 9.61\79m 10.63\43m 11.90\77m 12.93\124m 13.107\52m 14.105\114m 15.100\80m F.\262m
1.70331Magnus Säveros Nilivaara IS SWE 00:12.05 00:12.05 1:11( 1)1:46( 4)2:21( 3)3:19( 1)3:47( 1)4:22( 1)5:33( 1)6:35( 1)7:08( 1)7:23( 1)7:52( 1)9:01( 1)9:59( 1)10:47( 1)11:09( 1)12:05( 1)
1:11[ 1] 0:35[15] 0:35[ 1] 0:58[ 1] 0:28[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 1:11[ 2] 1:02[24] 0:33[ 5] 0:15[ 1] 0:29[ 3] 1:09[10] 0:58[41] 0:48[ 2] 0:22[ 3] 0:56[ 1]
2.70184Timo Peltola MS Parma FIN 00:12.21 +0:16 1:16( 4)1:43( 1)2:18( 1)3:21( 2)3:52( 2)4:31( 2)5:56( 2)7:01( 3)7:30( 3)7:48( 2)8:17( 2)9:21( 2)10:04( 2)10:53( 2)11:17( 2)12:21( 2)
1:16[ 4] 0:27[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 1:03[ 4] 0:31[ 3] 0:39[ 3] 1:25[10] 1:05[27] 0:29[ 1] 0:18[ 2] 0:29[ 3] 1:04[ 4] 0:43[ 5] 0:49[ 5] 0:24[ 8] 1:04[ 5]
3.70351Christer Sandh OK Roxen SWE 00:12.53 +0:48 1:11( 1)1:43( 1)2:23( 4)3:32( 3)4:04( 3)4:42( 3)5:57( 3)6:39( 2)7:28( 2)7:50( 3)8:38( 4)9:39( 4)10:28( 4)11:21( 4)11:43( 4)12:53( 3)
1:11[ 1] 0:32[ 8] 0:40[11] 1:09[ 7] 0:32[ 4] 0:38[ 2] 1:15[ 4] 0:42[ 1] 0:49[39] 0:22[13] 0:48[52] 1:01[ 2] 0:49[19] 0:53[11] 0:22[ 3] 1:10[13]
4.70071Stefan G Larsson OK NJUDUNG SWE 00:12.58 +0:53 1:18( 7)1:49( 7)2:38(11)3:44( 7)4:16( 6)4:56( 4)6:18( 4)7:06( 4)7:36( 4)7:58( 4)8:29( 3)9:35( 3)10:25( 3)11:13( 3)11:42( 3)12:58( 4)
1:18[ 7] 0:31[ 6] 0:49[35] 1:06[ 5] 0:32[ 4] 0:40[ 5] 1:22[ 9] 0:48[ 4] 0:30[ 2] 0:22[13] 0:31[ 9] 1:06[ 5] 0:50[23] 0:48[ 2] 0:29[37] 1:16[27]
5.70215Ole Kristian Steinbekken Odal OL NOR 00:13.12 +1:07 1:19(11)1:47( 5)3:23(39)4:24(30)4:56(26)5:37(21)6:53(16)7:37( 8)8:16( 9)8:35( 8)9:03( 6)10:10( 5)10:50( 5)11:42( 5)12:06( 5)13:12( 5)
1:19[11] 0:28[ 3] 1:36[59] 1:01[ 2] 0:32[ 4] 0:41[ 6] 1:16[ 5] 0:44[ 3] 0:39[17] 0:19[ 3] 0:28[ 1] 1:07[ 8] 0:40[ 1] 0:52[ 9] 0:24[ 8] 1:06[ 6]
6.70129Kennet Ivehag Främmestad IK SWE 00:13.16 +1:11 2:32(60)3:03(50)3:39(44)4:40(34)5:15(31)5:57(29)7:06(23)7:57(14)8:33(11)8:55(11)9:24(11)10:27( 9)11:07( 8)11:57( 8)12:20( 7)13:16( 6)
2:32[60] 0:31[ 6] 0:36[ 4] 1:01[ 2] 0:35[14] 0:42[ 7] 1:09[ 1] 0:51[ 6] 0:36[10] 0:22[13] 0:29[ 3] 1:03[ 3] 0:40[ 1] 0:50[ 6] 0:23[ 6] 0:56[ 1]
7.70305Kjell Gorm Rokke Tyrving NOR 00:13.33 +1:28 1:25(18)1:57(15)2:45(18)3:57(15)4:32(13)5:14(10)6:33( 6)7:26( 5)8:04( 5)8:29( 5)9:05( 8)10:15( 6)10:59( 7)11:53( 6)12:19( 6)13:33( 7)
1:25[18] 0:32[ 8] 0:48[31] 1:12[13] 0:35[14] 0:42[ 7] 1:19[ 7] 0:53[10] 0:38[14] 0:25[28] 0:36[30] 1:10[11] 0:44[ 7] 0:54[12] 0:26[19] 1:14[22]
8.70040Peteris Novikovs Kapa OK LAT 00:13.39 +1:34 1:27(26)2:07(26)2:51(21)4:04(21)4:38(17)5:24(13)6:50(12)7:38( 9)8:12( 7)8:32( 7)9:04( 7)10:15( 6)10:58( 6)11:55( 7)12:21( 8)13:39( 8)
1:27[26] 0:40[26] 0:44[22] 1:13[15] 0:34[10] 0:46[11] 1:26[13] 0:48[ 4] 0:34[ 7] 0:20[ 5] 0:32[13] 1:11[12] 0:43[ 5] 0:57[16] 0:26[19] 1:18[34]
9.70164Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:13.45 +1:40 1:16( 4)1:51( 8)2:32( 8)3:39( 4)4:08( 4)5:48(26)6:59(19)7:54(11)8:35(12)8:56(12)9:33(12)10:39(12)11:32(12)12:22( 9)12:43( 9)13:45( 9)
1:16[ 4] 0:35[15] 0:41[13] 1:07[ 6] 0:29[ 2] 1:40[57] 1:11[ 2] 0:55[12] 0:41[21] 0:21[10] 0:37[32] 1:06[ 5] 0:53[29] 0:50[ 6] 0:21[ 2] 1:02[ 3]
10.70101John Thomas Petersen Nittedal orientering NOR 00:13.58 +1:53 1:18( 7)1:52(10)2:31( 7)3:42( 6)4:18( 7)5:25(14)6:52(14)7:35( 6)8:06( 6)8:29( 5)9:00( 5)10:34(10)11:20(10)12:23(10)12:47(10)13:58(10)
1:18[ 7] 0:34[12] 0:39[ 7] 1:11[10] 0:36[19] 1:07[48] 1:27[17] 0:43[ 2] 0:31[ 3] 0:23[21] 0:31[ 9] 1:34[41] 0:46[12] 1:03[26] 0:24[ 8] 1:11[18]
11.70065Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto FIN 00:14.05 +2:00 1:14( 3)1:44( 3)2:19( 2)3:56(13)4:53(24)5:32(17)6:51(13)8:51(26)9:22(23)9:42(23)10:11(22)11:11(19)11:52(17)12:34(12)12:54(11)14:05(11)
1:14[ 3] 0:30[ 4] 0:35[ 1] 1:37[43] 0:57[57] 0:39[ 3] 1:19[ 7] 2:00[53] 0:31[ 3] 0:20[ 5] 0:29[ 3] 1:00[ 1] 0:41[ 3] 0:42[ 1] 0:20[ 1] 1:11[18]
12.70352Ingar Håkonsen Kongsberg O-Lag NOR 00:14.16 +2:11 1:26(24)2:00(16)2:44(16)4:02(20)4:38(17)5:26(15)6:55(17)8:09(17)8:45(16)9:06(14)9:41(14)10:56(15)11:41(14)12:36(13)13:02(13)14:16(12)
1:26[24] 0:34[12] 0:44[22] 1:18[23] 0:36[19] 0:48[16] 1:29[19] 1:14[36] 0:36[10] 0:21[10] 0:35[24] 1:15[19] 0:45[10] 0:55[13] 0:26[19] 1:14[22]
13.70135Rudolf Kellenberger OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell SUI 00:14.24 +2:19 1:25(18)2:03(20)2:42(15)4:00(18)4:34(15)5:17(12)6:43(10)7:40(10)8:22(10)8:44(10)9:16(10)10:34(10)11:29(11)12:28(11)12:56(12)14:24(13)
1:25[18] 0:38[22] 0:39[ 7] 1:18[23] 0:34[10] 0:43[ 9] 1:26[13] 0:57[16] 0:42[23] 0:22[13] 0:32[13] 1:18[24] 0:55[34] 0:59[20] 0:28[32] 1:28[47]
14.70308Tuomo Peltola MS Parma FIN 00:14.26 +2:21 1:18( 7)2:01(17)2:40(12)3:53(11)4:28(11)5:14(10)6:52(14)7:54(11)8:40(13)9:05(13)9:36(13)10:53(13)11:37(13)12:38(14)13:06(14)14:26(14)
1:18[ 7] 0:43[32] 0:39[ 7] 1:13[15] 0:35[14] 0:46[11] 1:38[31] 1:02[24] 0:46[33] 0:25[28] 0:31[ 9] 1:17[22] 0:44[ 7] 1:01[21] 0:28[32] 1:20[37]
15.70344Darryl Erbacher Parawanga Orienteers AUS 00:14.27 +2:22 1:22(13)2:04(22)2:55(23)4:06(22)4:44(20)5:32(17)7:05(22)7:56(13)8:40(13)9:08(15)9:42(15)10:55(14)11:50(15)12:45(15)13:13(15)14:27(15)
1:22[13] 0:42[30] 0:51[37] 1:11[10] 0:38[24] 0:48[16] 1:33[24] 0:51[ 6] 0:44[27] 0:28[40] 0:34[19] 1:13[15] 0:55[34] 0:55[13] 0:28[32] 1:14[22]
16.70211Ian Pyrah ESOC Scotland GBR 00:14.35 +2:30 1:21(12)1:56(12)2:33( 9)3:48( 9)4:23( 9)5:13( 8)6:41( 8)8:38(21)9:11(21)9:35(20)10:08(20)11:19(22)12:07(22)12:55(16)13:19(16)14:35(16)
1:21[12] 0:35[15] 0:37[ 5] 1:15[21] 0:35[14] 0:50[26] 1:28[18] 1:57[52] 0:33[ 5] 0:24[26] 0:33[15] 1:11[12] 0:48[16] 0:48[ 2] 0:24[ 8] 1:16[27]
17.70160Peep Koppel Naage EST 00:14.52 +2:47 1:18( 7)1:48( 6)2:30( 5)3:51(10)4:25(10)5:13( 8)6:42( 9)8:36(20)9:10(20)9:30(19)10:01(19)11:14(20)12:04(21)13:09(17)13:36(17)14:52(17)
1:18[ 7] 0:30[ 4] 0:42[16] 1:21[32] 0:34[10] 0:48[16] 1:29[19] 1:54[50] 0:34[ 7] 0:20[ 5] 0:31[ 9] 1:13[15] 0:50[23] 1:05[30] 0:27[28] 1:16[27]
18.70200Sven-Olof Backman IK Falken FIN 00:14.56 +2:51 1:25(18)2:01(17)3:01(28)4:10(23)4:49(23)5:38(22)7:03(21)8:03(15)9:01(18)9:23(18)9:57(18)11:09(17)11:50(15)13:14(19)13:39(19)14:56(18)
1:25[18] 0:36[19] 1:00[48] 1:09[ 7] 0:39[29] 0:49[21] 1:25[10] 1:00[22] 0:58[49] 0:22[13] 0:34[19] 1:12[14] 0:41[ 3] 1:24[48] 0:25[16] 1:17[31]
19.70097Hans Asbjorn Tingvold Raufoss I.L orientering NOR 00:14.58 +2:53 1:23(15)1:56(12)2:41(13)4:00(18)4:47(22)5:34(20)7:11(24)8:07(16)8:43(15)9:10(16)9:43(16)11:01(16)11:55(18)13:10(18)13:37(18)14:58(19)
1:23[15] 0:33[10] 0:45[25] 1:19[26] 0:47[47] 0:47[15] 1:37[28] 0:56[15] 0:36[10] 0:27[36] 0:33[15] 1:18[24] 0:54[32] 1:15[40] 0:27[28] 1:21[40]
20.70088Svein Kaare Glendrage Stavanger o-klubb NOR 00:15.01 +2:56 1:25(18)2:05(23)2:47(20)3:58(16)4:36(16)5:49(27)7:24(27)8:18(19)9:04(19)9:41(22)10:14(23)11:29(23)12:16(23)13:20(20)13:46(20)15:01(20)
1:25[18] 0:40[26] 0:42[16] 1:11[10] 0:38[24] 1:13[51] 1:35[27] 0:54[11] 0:46[33] 0:37[53] 0:33[15] 1:15[19] 0:47[13] 1:04[28] 0:26[19] 1:15[26]
20.70121Ingvar Svensson Bjursås OK SWE 00:15.01 +2:56 1:17( 6)1:51( 8)2:30( 5)3:40( 5)4:13( 5)5:02( 5)6:28( 5)8:39(22)9:15(22)9:40(21)10:10(21)11:16(21)12:03(20)13:24(22)13:48(22)15:01(20)
1:17[ 6] 0:34[12] 0:39[ 7] 1:10[ 9] 0:33[ 8] 0:49[21] 1:26[13] 2:11[56] 0:36[10] 0:25[28] 0:30[ 7] 1:06[ 5] 0:47[13] 1:21[46] 0:24[ 8] 1:13[21]
22.70246Stellan Ahnström Forserums SOK SWE 00:15.04 +2:59 1:25(18)1:52(10)2:33( 9)3:47( 8)4:19( 8)5:08( 6)6:33( 6)7:36( 7)8:15( 8)8:35( 8)9:10( 9)10:24( 8)11:11( 9)13:21(21)13:47(21)15:04(22)
1:25[18] 0:27[ 1] 0:41[13] 1:14[19] 0:32[ 4] 0:49[21] 1:25[10] 1:03[26] 0:39[17] 0:20[ 5] 0:35[24] 1:14[17] 0:47[13] 2:10[57] 0:26[19] 1:17[31]
23.70345Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat FIN 00:15.23 +3:18 1:28(27)2:15(34)2:55(23)4:11(25)4:55(25)5:41(24)6:58(18)8:49(24)9:47(26)10:12(26)10:47(27)12:09(26)12:53(26)13:49(25)14:13(24)15:23(23)
1:28[27] 0:47[40] 0:40[11] 1:16[22] 0:44[42] 0:46[11] 1:17[ 6] 1:51[49] 0:58[49] 0:25[28] 0:35[24] 1:22[31] 0:44[ 7] 0:56[15] 0:24[ 8] 1:10[13]
24.70350Arvo Jonkka RastiKarhut FIN 00:15.24 +3:19 1:28(27)2:03(20)2:52(22)4:10(23)4:46(21)5:40(23)7:19(25)8:16(18)8:54(17)9:20(17)9:56(17)11:10(18)11:58(19)13:46(24)14:14(25)15:24(24)
1:28[27] 0:35[15] 0:49[35] 1:18[23] 0:36[19] 0:54[33] 1:39[33] 0:57[16] 0:38[14] 0:26[32] 0:36[30] 1:14[17] 0:48[16] 1:48[55] 0:28[32] 1:10[13]
25.70063Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna SWE 00:15.27 +3:22 1:32(34)2:50(44)3:32(42)4:52(38)5:25(36)6:11(32)7:51(31)8:42(23)9:28(24)9:54(24)10:28(24)11:45(24)12:35(24)13:43(23)14:10(23)15:27(25)
1:32[34] 1:18[55] 0:42[16] 1:20[28] 0:33[ 8] 0:46[11] 1:40[34] 0:51[ 6] 0:46[33] 0:26[32] 0:34[19] 1:17[22] 0:50[23] 1:08[34] 0:27[28] 1:17[31]
25.70194Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:15.27 +3:22 1:23(15)1:56(12)2:41(13)3:54(12)4:28(11)5:12( 7)6:45(11)9:13(29)9:54(29)10:13(27)10:41(25)12:03(25)12:52(25)13:56(26)14:20(26)15:27(25)
1:23[15] 0:33[10] 0:45[25] 1:13[15] 0:34[10] 0:44[10] 1:33[24] 2:28[58] 0:41[21] 0:19[ 3] 0:28[ 1] 1:22[31] 0:49[19] 1:04[28] 0:24[ 8] 1:07[11]
27.70178Evgenij Rebrov Moscow RUS 00:16.10 +4:05 1:35(38)2:30(39)3:29(41)4:56(39)5:34(38)6:23(36)8:00(33)9:05(27)9:50(28)10:19(29)11:00(28)12:19(28)13:10(27)14:11(27)14:41(27)16:10(27)
1:35[38] 0:55[47] 0:59[47] 1:27[38] 0:38[24] 0:49[21] 1:37[28] 1:05[27] 0:45[29] 0:29[43] 0:41[36] 1:19[27] 0:51[27] 1:01[21] 0:30[41] 1:29[49]
28.70241Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi Suunnistus FIN 00:16.13 +4:08 1:31(33)2:10(31)3:05(32)5:03(42)5:54(43)6:46(39)8:58(40)9:50(34)10:36(34)11:03(34)11:45(35)13:00(32)13:45(29)14:43(29)15:07(29)16:13(28)
1:31[33] 0:39[23] 0:55[43] 1:58[57] 0:51[50] 0:52[30] 2:12[52] 0:52[ 9] 0:46[33] 0:27[36] 0:42[37] 1:15[19] 0:45[10] 0:58[17] 0:24[ 8] 1:06[ 6]
29.70128Ilmar Mõistlik ok Orion EST 00:16.14 +4:09 1:22(13)2:02(19)2:45(18)3:58(16)4:40(19)5:30(16)7:02(20)9:05(27)9:48(27)10:17(28)11:03(29)12:24(29)13:47(31)14:45(30)15:08(30)16:14(29)
1:22[13] 0:40[26] 0:43[20] 1:13[15] 0:42[38] 0:50[26] 1:32[23] 2:03[54] 0:43[24] 0:29[43] 0:46[48] 1:21[30] 1:23[58] 0:58[17] 0:23[ 6] 1:06[ 6]
30.70174Zdenko Prochazka Kotlarka Praha CZE 00:16.17 +4:12 1:35(38)2:19(36)3:07(34)4:33(31)5:18(32)6:07(31)7:51(31)8:50(25)9:34(25)10:02(25)10:46(26)12:18(27)13:13(28)14:31(28)14:57(28)16:17(30)
1:35[38] 0:44[36] 0:48[31] 1:26[37] 0:45[44] 0:49[21] 1:44[36] 0:59[19] 0:44[27] 0:28[40] 0:44[42] 1:32[39] 0:55[34] 1:18[44] 0:26[19] 1:20[37]
31.70158Iurii Ivanovskii EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO RUS 00:16.36 +4:31 1:35(38)2:19(36)3:04(31)4:23(29)5:00(30)5:59(30)7:45(28)9:13(29)10:18(32)10:47(33)11:38(33)13:07(34)14:02(32)15:05(31)15:30(31)16:36(31)
1:35[38] 0:44[36] 0:45[25] 1:19[26] 0:37[23] 0:59[39] 1:46[39] 1:28[44] 1:05[54] 0:29[43] 0:51[55] 1:29[36] 0:55[34] 1:03[26] 0:25[16] 1:06[ 6]
32.70022Magnar Ovreås Botne SK NOR 00:16.42 +4:37 1:36(42)2:21(38)3:03(30)4:17(27)4:57(29)5:51(28)7:22(26)9:57(37)10:47(37)11:10(36)11:43(34)13:03(33)14:06(34)15:07(32)15:36(32)16:42(32)
1:36[42] 0:45[38] 0:42[16] 1:14[19] 0:40[33] 0:54[33] 1:31[21] 2:35[59] 0:50[41] 0:23[21] 0:33[15] 1:20[29] 1:03[47] 1:01[21] 0:29[37] 1:06[ 6]
33.70087Gunnar Andersson ik Vista SWE 00:16.51 +4:46 1:23(15)2:06(25)2:44(16)3:56(13)4:32(13)5:32(17)7:50(30)11:06(50)11:40(45)12:00(42)12:30(41)13:38(37)14:36(37)15:26(35)15:48(35)16:51(33)
1:23[15] 0:43[32] 0:38[ 6] 1:12[13] 0:36[19] 1:00[40] 2:18[55] 3:16[60] 0:34[ 7] 0:20[ 5] 0:30[ 7] 1:08[ 9] 0:58[41] 0:50[ 6] 0:22[ 3] 1:03[ 4]
34.70094Odd Aure Drangedal o-lag NOR 00:16.53 +4:48 1:55(49)2:41(42)3:22(37)4:43(36)5:25(36)7:01(41)8:27(36)9:26(32)10:04(31)10:26(30)11:12(31)13:22(36)14:11(35)15:13(34)15:39(34)16:53(34)
1:55[49] 0:46[39] 0:41[13] 1:21[32] 0:42[38] 1:36[55] 1:26[13] 0:59[19] 0:38[14] 0:22[13] 0:46[48] 2:10[54] 0:49[19] 1:02[24] 0:26[19] 1:14[22]
35.70167Osmo Peitsala HS Laru FIN 00:16.57 +4:52 1:29(30)2:08(27)2:59(27)4:35(33)5:23(35)6:11(32)8:15(35)9:33(33)10:23(33)10:44(32)11:26(32)12:56(31)14:02(32)15:10(33)15:36(32)16:57(35)
1:29[30] 0:39[23] 0:51[37] 1:36[41] 0:48[48] 0:48[16] 2:04[49] 1:18[38] 0:50[41] 0:21[10] 0:42[37] 1:30[37] 1:06[50] 1:08[34] 0:26[19] 1:21[40]
36.70313Bengt Mattiasson Södertälje Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 00:17.32 +5:27 1:29(30)2:05(23)2:57(26)4:17(27)4:56(26)8:14(53)9:51(50)10:46(45)11:31(41)11:53(41)12:28(40)13:46(40)14:48(40)15:53(38)16:22(38)17:32(36)
1:29[30] 0:36[19] 0:52[40] 1:20[28] 0:39[29] 3:18[60] 1:37[28] 0:55[12] 0:45[29] 0:22[13] 0:35[24] 1:18[24] 1:02[46] 1:05[30] 0:29[37] 1:10[13]
37.70266Arne Karlsson OK Tor SWE 00:17.38 +5:33 1:40(43)3:18(55)4:01(51)5:25(45)6:09(46)7:03(43)9:06(43)10:19(41)11:19(39)11:41(39)12:19(39)13:42(39)14:35(36)15:41(36)16:15(37)17:38(37)
1:40[43] 1:38[59] 0:43[20] 1:24[36] 0:44[42] 0:54[33] 2:03[48] 1:13[35] 1:00[52] 0:22[13] 0:38[33] 1:23[34] 0:53[29] 1:06[32] 0:34[52] 1:23[43]
38.70106Helge Bjaaland Heming orientering NOR 00:17.51 +5:46 2:05(54)2:56(47)3:52(49)5:29(47)6:11(47)7:01(41)8:35(37)10:10(39)10:50(38)11:14(37)11:48(36)13:19(35)14:36(37)15:43(37)16:13(36)17:51(38)
2:05[54] 0:51[46] 0:56[44] 1:37[43] 0:42[38] 0:50[26] 1:34[26] 1:35[45] 0:40[20] 0:24[26] 0:34[19] 1:31[38] 1:17[57] 1:07[33] 0:30[41] 1:38[54]
39.70321Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat FIN 00:18.05 +6:00 1:32(34)2:08(27)3:39(44)5:02(41)5:42(40)7:20(46)8:51(39)9:51(35)11:42(46)12:38(48)13:13(48)14:32(41)15:20(41)16:18(39)16:46(39)18:05(39)
1:32[34] 0:36[19] 1:31[58] 1:23[35] 0:40[33] 1:38[56] 1:31[21] 1:00[22] 1:51[61] 0:56[61] 0:35[24] 1:19[27] 0:48[16] 0:58[17] 0:28[32] 1:19[35]
40.70191Gunnar Löfkvist Bjursås OK SWE 00:18.19 +6:14 2:14(58)3:12(54)4:13(52)5:33(49)6:16(48)7:04(44)9:02(42)10:00(38)10:45(36)11:17(38)12:06(38)13:38(37)14:36(37)16:39(40)17:09(40)18:19(40)
2:14[58] 0:58[48] 1:01[50] 1:20[28] 0:43[41] 0:48[16] 1:58[45] 0:58[18] 0:45[29] 0:32[50] 0:49[54] 1:32[39] 0:58[41] 2:03[56] 0:30[41] 1:10[13]
41.70091Nils Martin Nymo Mellembygd o-lag NOR 00:18.38 +6:33 3:05(62)3:45(59)4:33(56)6:14(55)6:49(53)7:43(51)9:39(49)11:05(49)11:48(48)12:43(49)13:18(49)14:40(42)15:45(42)16:59(42)17:26(41)18:38(41)
3:05[62] 0:40[26] 0:48[31] 1:41[49] 0:35[14] 0:54[33] 1:56[44] 1:26[42] 0:43[24] 0:55[60] 0:35[24] 1:22[31] 1:05[49] 1:14[37] 0:27[28] 1:12[20]
42.70237Vesa Paavola Epilän Esa FIN 00:18.46 +6:41 1:28(27)2:59(49)3:47(47)5:25(45)6:03(44)7:26(48)9:21(47)11:16(51)12:29(52)12:58(52)13:32(50)15:08(46)16:20(47)17:12(44)17:38(43)18:46(42)
1:28[27] 1:31[58] 0:48[31] 1:38[45] 0:38[24] 1:23[54] 1:55[43] 1:55[51] 1:13[58] 0:29[43] 0:34[19] 1:36[43] 1:12[54] 0:52[ 9] 0:26[19] 1:08[12]
43.70258Bengt-Åke Svensson IK Ymer Borås SWE 00:19.02 +6:57 1:32(34)2:14(32)3:07(34)4:34(32)5:19(33)6:21(34)8:06(34)9:17(31)10:02(30)10:31(31)11:11(30)12:51(30)13:45(29)16:58(41)17:30(42)19:02(43)
1:32[34] 0:42[30] 0:53[41] 1:27[38] 0:45[44] 1:02[44] 1:45[38] 1:11[32] 0:45[29] 0:29[43] 0:40[35] 1:40[45] 0:54[32] 3:13[61] 0:32[49] 1:32[52]
44.70151Sven Erik Forsell Skåneslättens OL SWE 00:19.07 +7:02 1:47(47)2:37(41)3:37(43)5:16(44)6:08(45)7:14(45)9:28(48)10:36(44)11:31(41)12:02(43)12:45(43)14:44(43)15:50(43)17:06(43)17:40(44)19:07(44)
1:47[47] 0:50[43] 1:00[48] 1:39[47] 0:52[53] 1:06[47] 2:14[54] 1:08[31] 0:55[45] 0:31[49] 0:43[40] 1:59[52] 1:06[50] 1:16[42] 0:34[52] 1:27[45]
45.70358Eduard Baumann SKOG Freibourg SUI 00:19.11 +7:06 1:53(48)2:53(45)3:54(50)5:36(50)6:25(49)7:22(47)9:13(45)10:54(46)11:51(49)12:21(47)13:05(47)14:55(44)15:58(45)17:17(45)17:48(45)19:11(45)
1:53[48] 1:00[50] 1:01[50] 1:42[52] 0:49[49] 0:57[38] 1:51[40] 1:41[47] 0:57[46] 0:30[48] 0:44[42] 1:50[49] 1:03[47] 1:19[45] 0:31[45] 1:23[43]
46.70118Matti Mäkinen Mesikämmenet FIN 00:19.14 +7:09 1:25(18)2:08(27)2:55(23)4:15(26)4:56(26)5:46(25)7:47(29)10:11(40)11:43(47)12:10(46)13:04(46)14:57(45)15:54(44)17:33(47)17:58(47)19:14(46)
1:25[18] 0:43[32] 0:47[30] 1:20[28] 0:41[36] 0:50[26] 2:01[47] 2:24[57] 1:32[59] 0:27[36] 0:54[56] 1:53[50] 0:57[40] 1:39[50] 0:25[16] 1:16[27]
47.70208Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku FIN 00:19.15 +7:10 1:29(30)2:17(35)3:02(29)4:43(36)5:36(39)6:36(37)10:15(54)11:35(53)12:32(53)12:55(50)13:40(51)15:19(47)16:10(46)17:24(46)17:55(46)19:15(47)
1:29[30] 0:48[42] 0:45[25] 1:41[49] 0:53[54] 1:00[40] 3:39[60] 1:20[40] 0:57[46] 0:23[21] 0:45[46] 1:39[44] 0:51[27] 1:14[37] 0:31[45] 1:20[37]
48.70220Peter Dahlstedt Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:19.58 +7:53 1:34(37)4:09(60)5:45(60)7:06(59)7:47(59)9:28(57)11:12(56)12:11(55)12:57(55)13:20(55)14:05(54)15:31(48)16:24(48)18:09(49)18:39(48)19:58(48)
1:34[37] 2:35[61] 1:36[59] 1:21[32] 0:41[36] 1:41[58] 1:44[36] 0:59[19] 0:46[33] 0:23[21] 0:45[46] 1:26[35] 0:53[29] 1:45[53] 0:30[41] 1:19[35]
49.70263Åke Nordberg OK Klyftamo SWE 00:20.11 +8:06 1:44(46)2:31(40)3:22(37)5:00(40)5:45(41)6:38(38)8:45(38)9:52(36)10:40(35)11:07(35)11:50(37)16:07(51)17:06(51)18:08(48)18:39(48)20:11(49)
1:44[46] 0:47[40] 0:51[37] 1:38[45] 0:45[44] 0:53[31] 2:07[51] 1:07[30] 0:48[38] 0:27[36] 0:43[40] 4:17[58] 0:59[44] 1:02[24] 0:31[45] 1:32[52]
50.70229Hannu Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 00:20.35 +8:30 1:35(38)2:14(32)3:07(34)5:58(53)6:37(51)7:30(50)10:04(51)10:59(48)12:05(50)12:55(50)14:51(55)16:33(53)17:28(52)18:42(51)19:14(50)20:35(50)
1:35[38] 0:39[23] 0:53[41] 2:51[60] 0:39[29] 0:53[31] 2:34[56] 0:55[12] 1:06[55] 0:50[58] 1:56[61] 1:42[46] 0:55[34] 1:14[37] 0:32[49] 1:21[40]
51.70180Ants Tamm TON EST 00:20.59 +8:54 1:41(44)2:58(48)3:44(46)5:48(51)6:52(54)10:22(60)12:00(59)13:11(58)13:54(58)14:17(56)14:56(56)16:31(52)17:32(53)18:48(52)19:31(53)20:59(51)
1:41[44] 1:17[54] 0:46[29] 2:04[58] 1:04[60] 3:30[61] 1:38[31] 1:11[32] 0:43[24] 0:23[21] 0:39[34] 1:35[42] 1:01[45] 1:16[42] 0:43[59] 1:28[47]
52.70116Anthony Barrable RAFO GBR 00:21.06 +9:01 1:41(44)2:44(43)3:28(40)5:10(43)5:50(42)6:46(39)8:59(41)10:25(43)11:24(40)11:50(40)12:32(42)16:43(54)17:49(54)19:10(54)19:39(54)21:06(52)
1:41[44] 1:03[51] 0:44[22] 1:42[52] 0:40[33] 0:56[37] 2:13[53] 1:26[42] 0:59[51] 0:26[32] 0:42[37] 4:11[57] 1:06[50] 1:21[46] 0:29[37] 1:27[45]
53.70177Jean-Pierre Van Der CruysFRSO-Belgium BEL 00:21.10 +9:05 2:06(57)3:04(51)4:54(58)6:38(58)7:29(56)8:31(55)10:30(55)11:44(54)12:36(54)13:08(54)13:54(53)15:55(50)17:05(50)18:40(50)19:15(51)21:10(53)
2:06[57] 0:58[48] 1:50[61] 1:44[55] 0:51[50] 1:02[44] 1:59[46] 1:14[36] 0:52[43] 0:32[50] 0:46[48] 2:01[53] 1:10[53] 1:35[49] 0:35[55] 1:55[59]
54.70248Björn Ahlner Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:21.23 +9:18 2:05(54)3:23(57)4:26(55)6:12(54)7:06(55)8:14(53)10:07(53)11:26(52)12:18(51)13:05(53)13:53(52)15:50(49)17:02(49)18:49(53)19:27(52)21:23(54)
2:05[54] 1:18[55] 1:03[53] 1:46[56] 0:54[55] 1:08[49] 1:53[41] 1:19[39] 0:52[43] 0:47[56] 0:48[52] 1:57[51] 1:12[54] 1:47[54] 0:38[57] 1:56[60]
55.70146Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN 00:21.50 +9:45 1:55(49)5:03(62)6:32(61)8:08(60)8:46(60)9:46(58)11:40(58)12:46(56)13:35(56)14:26(58)15:21(58)17:07(55)18:02(55)19:46(55)20:20(55)21:50(55)
1:55[49] 3:08[62] 1:29[57] 1:36[41] 0:38[24] 1:00[40] 1:54[42] 1:06[29] 0:49[39] 0:51[59] 0:55[58] 1:46[47] 0:55[34] 1:44[52] 0:34[52] 1:30[50]
56.70353Ole Kristoffer Throndsen Kongsberg O-lag NOR 00:22.40 +10:35 2:02(51)3:11(52)4:14(53)5:53(52)6:44(52)8:01(52)10:05(52)13:25(59)14:26(59)14:54(59)15:40(59)17:29(56)18:18(56)20:39(57)21:10(56)22:40(56)
2:02[51] 1:09[53] 1:03[53] 1:39[47] 0:51[50] 1:17[53] 2:04[49] 3:20[61] 1:01[53] 0:28[40] 0:46[48] 1:49[48] 0:49[19] 2:21[59] 0:31[45] 1:30[50]
57.70163Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:22.56 +10:51 1:26(24)2:09(30)3:06(33)4:41(35)5:20(34)6:21(34)9:15(46)10:58(47)11:37(44)12:03(44)12:47(44)18:41(58)19:31(58)20:40(58)21:12(57)22:56(57)
1:26[24] 0:43[32] 0:57[45] 1:35[40] 0:39[29] 1:01[43] 2:54[59] 1:43[48] 0:39[17] 0:26[32] 0:44[42] 5:54[60] 0:50[23] 1:09[36] 0:32[49] 1:44[57]
58.70138Rainer Müller USV TU Dresden GER 00:23.23 +11:18 2:21(59)3:11(52)4:22(54)6:31(57)7:30(57)8:45(56)11:31(57)12:51(57)13:48(57)14:25(57)15:19(57)17:38(57)18:51(57)20:33(56)21:17(58)23:23(58)
2:21[59] 0:50[43] 1:11[56] 2:09[59] 0:59[58] 1:15[52] 2:46[57] 1:20[40] 0:57[46] 0:37[53] 0:54[56] 2:19[55] 1:13[56] 1:42[51] 0:44[60] 2:06[61]
59.70057Svend Erik Jensen OK Skaermen DEN 00:27.12 +15:07 2:03(52)2:53(45)3:50(48)5:31(48)6:25(49)7:27(49)9:10(44)10:22(42)11:34(43)12:07(45)12:51(45)21:40(60)23:42(59)24:57(59)25:33(59)27:12(59)
2:03[52] 0:50[43] 0:57[45] 1:41[49] 0:54[55] 1:02[44] 1:43[35] 1:12[34] 1:12[57] 0:33[52] 0:44[42] 8:49[61] 2:02[59] 1:15[40] 0:36[56] 1:39[55]
60.70329Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:30.10 +18:05 2:39(61)3:44(58)4:46(57)6:29(56)7:39(58)10:02(59)13:53(61)15:59(61)17:08(61)17:56(61)18:52(61)21:18(59)25:11(60)27:38(60)28:20(60)30:10(60)
2:39[61] 1:05[52] 1:02[52] 1:43[54] 1:10[61] 2:23[59] 3:51[61] 2:06[55] 1:09[56] 0:48[57] 0:56[59] 2:26[56] 3:53[60] 2:27[60] 0:42[58] 1:50[58]
61.70187Frank Ingwersen Parawanga Orienteers AUS 00:31.27 +19:22 2:05(54)4:21(61)5:26(59)8:19(61)9:20(61)10:32(61)13:20(60)14:56(60)16:36(60)17:14(60)18:17(60)22:45(61)26:42(61)28:56(61)29:44(61)31:27(61)
2:05[54] 2:16[60] 1:05[55] 2:53[61] 1:01[59] 1:12[50] 2:48[58] 1:36[46] 1:40[60] 0:38[55] 1:03[60] 4:28[59] 3:57[61] 2:14[58] 0:48[61] 1:43[56]
70257Karl-Axel Johansson IK Uven SWE MP 2:04(53)3:22(56)
2:04[53] 1:18[55]
70003Reserve --- DNS
70004Reserve --- DNS
70050Enn Aedna OK West EST DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27