World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M65-5
2330m 15KP Climb 23m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.32\127m 2.39\136m 3.38\64m 4.47\193m 5.48\57m 6.44\83m 7.55\83m 8.65\180m 9.112\128m 10.114\70m 11.62\66m 12.63\116m 13.94\178m 14.107\68m 15.100\158m F.\262m
1.65373Martin Wilson Berkshire Orienteers GBR 00:11.45 00:11.45 1:03( 6)1:56( 3)2:24( 2)3:35( 2)3:55( 2)4:26( 2)5:02( 2)6:10( 2)7:02( 3)7:24( 3)7:48( 3)8:28( 2)9:38( 2)10:07( 1)10:49( 1)11:45( 1)
1:03[ 6] 0:53[ 2] 0:28[ 3] 1:11[ 3] 0:20[ 1] 0:31[ 9] 0:36[ 5] 1:08[ 5] 0:52[12] 0:22[ 3] 0:24[ 2] 0:40[ 5] 1:10[ 3] 0:29[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 0:56[ 1]
2.65181Kai Saksman OK TON FIN 00:12.03 +0:18 1:02( 4)1:53( 2)2:24( 2)3:52(10)4:12( 9)4:41( 8)5:14( 6)6:21( 6)7:08( 5)7:30( 5)7:55( 5)8:35( 4)9:42( 3)10:14( 2)11:01( 2)12:03( 2)
1:02[ 4] 0:51[ 1] 0:31[19] 1:28[30] 0:20[ 1] 0:29[ 2] 0:33[ 1] 1:07[ 3] 0:47[ 3] 0:22[ 3] 0:25[ 5] 0:40[ 5] 1:07[ 1] 0:32[ 4] 0:47[ 7] 1:02[ 5]
3.65021Stepanov Victor Novosibirsk RUS 00:12.06 +0:21 0:56( 1)1:51( 1)2:17( 1)3:28( 1)3:49( 1)4:19( 1)4:54( 1)6:06( 1)6:51( 1)7:13( 1)7:38( 1)8:16( 1)9:31( 1)10:21( 4)11:05( 3)12:06( 3)
0:56[ 1] 0:55[ 6] 0:26[ 1] 1:11[ 3] 0:21[ 3] 0:30[ 5] 0:35[ 2] 1:12[ 9] 0:45[ 1] 0:22[ 3] 0:25[ 5] 0:38[ 1] 1:15[10] 0:50[47] 0:44[ 2] 1:01[ 2]
4.65078Pekka Marti ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:12.11 +0:26 1:06(11)2:02(10)2:30( 8)3:40( 4)4:02( 3)4:31( 4)5:10( 4)6:19( 5)7:08( 5)7:31( 6)7:53( 4)8:32( 3)9:45( 4)10:18( 3)11:06( 4)12:11( 4)
1:06[11] 0:56[ 8] 0:28[ 3] 1:10[ 2] 0:22[ 6] 0:29[ 2] 0:39[11] 1:09[ 6] 0:49[ 5] 0:23[ 8] 0:22[ 1] 0:39[ 3] 1:13[ 5] 0:33[ 8] 0:48[10] 1:05[13]
5.65062Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde DEN 00:12.18 +0:33 1:03( 6)1:57( 4)2:27( 5)3:41( 5)4:02( 3)4:30( 3)5:05( 3)6:11( 3)7:00( 2)7:20( 2)7:45( 2)8:40( 5)9:54( 5)10:25( 5)11:15( 5)12:18( 5)
1:03[ 6] 0:54[ 4] 0:30[13] 1:14[ 6] 0:21[ 3] 0:28[ 1] 0:35[ 2] 1:06[ 1] 0:49[ 5] 0:20[ 1] 0:25[ 5] 0:55[37] 1:14[ 8] 0:31[ 3] 0:50[16] 1:03[ 9]
6.65237Kjell Winther Oppsal NOR 00:12.20 +0:35 1:05(10)1:59( 7)2:27( 5)3:39( 3)4:02( 3)4:33( 5)5:12( 5)6:18( 4)7:07( 4)7:29( 4)8:04( 6)8:50( 7)9:58( 6)10:30( 6)11:18( 6)12:20( 6)
1:05[10] 0:54[ 4] 0:28[ 3] 1:12[ 5] 0:23[10] 0:31[ 9] 0:39[11] 1:06[ 1] 0:49[ 5] 0:22[ 3] 0:35[39] 0:46[14] 1:08[ 2] 0:32[ 4] 0:48[10] 1:02[ 5]
7.65176Yury Perelyaev Lytkarino RUS 00:12.47 +1:02 1:11(25)2:09(16)2:39(15)3:55(14)4:17(12)4:49(12)5:31(13)6:48(12)7:46(14)8:10(14)8:34(13)9:13(10)10:28( 9)10:58( 9)11:45( 8)12:47( 7)
1:11[25] 0:58[11] 0:30[13] 1:16[ 9] 0:22[ 6] 0:32[11] 0:42[23] 1:17[18] 0:58[27] 0:24[11] 0:24[ 2] 0:39[ 3] 1:15[10] 0:30[ 2] 0:47[ 7] 1:02[ 5]
7.65195Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo FIN 00:12.47 +1:02 1:01( 2)1:58( 5)2:27( 5)3:44( 6)4:06( 6)4:39( 7)5:16( 7)6:27( 7)7:24( 9)7:47( 9)8:11( 8)9:01( 8)10:17( 7)10:54( 7)11:38( 7)12:47( 7)
1:01[ 2] 0:57[ 9] 0:29[ 8] 1:17[11] 0:22[ 6] 0:33[15] 0:37[ 7] 1:11[ 8] 0:57[23] 0:23[ 8] 0:24[ 2] 0:50[30] 1:16[14] 0:37[15] 0:44[ 2] 1:09[22]
9.65328Walter Rahm OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland SUI 00:12.49 +1:04 1:03( 6)1:58( 5)2:26( 4)3:45( 7)4:08( 8)4:41( 8)5:17( 8)6:27( 7)7:19( 8)7:45( 8)8:13( 9)9:07( 9)10:24( 8)10:56( 8)11:45( 8)12:49( 9)
1:03[ 6] 0:55[ 6] 0:28[ 3] 1:19[16] 0:23[10] 0:33[15] 0:36[ 5] 1:10[ 7] 0:52[12] 0:26[21] 0:28[15] 0:54[35] 1:17[16] 0:32[ 4] 0:49[14] 1:04[11]
10.65059Bob Dredge Walton Cgasers GBR 00:12.56 +1:11 1:11(25)2:15(25)2:43(20)3:52(10)4:14(11)4:48(11)5:26(11)6:33(10)7:18( 7)7:40( 7)8:10( 7)8:48( 6)10:34(10)11:10(10)11:54(10)12:56(10)
1:11[25] 1:04[26] 0:28[ 3] 1:09[ 1] 0:22[ 6] 0:34[17] 0:38[ 8] 1:07[ 3] 0:45[ 1] 0:22[ 3] 0:30[25] 0:38[ 1] 1:46[50] 0:36[13] 0:44[ 2] 1:02[ 5]
11.65050Hans Carlsson IFK Göteborg SWE 00:13.08 +1:23 1:07(14)2:00( 8)2:30( 8)3:45( 7)4:06( 6)4:36( 6)5:25(10)6:38(11)7:28(11)7:57(10)8:31(12)9:21(13)10:44(14)11:18(11)12:04(11)13:08(11)
1:07[14] 0:53[ 2] 0:30[13] 1:15[ 7] 0:21[ 3] 0:30[ 5] 0:49[38] 1:13[11] 0:50[ 9] 0:29[36] 0:34[34] 0:50[30] 1:23[23] 0:34[10] 0:46[ 5] 1:04[11]
12.65092Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat FIN 00:13.11 +1:26 1:06(11)2:07(15)2:37(14)4:00(17)4:24(17)4:54(16)5:33(14)7:00(20)7:48(17)8:12(16)8:38(16)9:21(13)10:39(13)11:20(13)12:08(13)13:11(12)
1:06[11] 1:01[15] 0:30[13] 1:23[20] 0:24[14] 0:30[ 5] 0:39[11] 1:27[30] 0:48[ 4] 0:24[11] 0:26[10] 0:43[ 9] 1:18[17] 0:41[27] 0:48[10] 1:03[ 9]
13.65309Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja FIN 00:13.13 +1:28 1:02( 4)2:01( 9)2:33(10)3:49( 9)4:12( 9)4:41( 8)5:20( 9)6:32( 9)7:27(10)7:58(11)8:29(11)9:15(12)10:35(11)11:18(11)12:05(12)13:13(13)
1:02[ 4] 0:59[13] 0:32[26] 1:16[ 9] 0:23[10] 0:29[ 2] 0:39[11] 1:12[ 9] 0:55[21] 0:31[47] 0:31[29] 0:46[14] 1:20[19] 0:43[30] 0:47[ 7] 1:08[18]
14.65086Jouko Koivula Helsingin suunnistajat FIN 00:13.18 +1:33 1:04( 9)2:02(10)2:35(12)3:58(16)4:22(15)5:00(17)5:35(15)6:50(14)7:49(18)8:12(16)8:46(17)9:28(16)10:46(15)11:22(14)12:12(14)13:18(14)
1:04[ 9] 0:58[11] 0:33[31] 1:23[20] 0:24[14] 0:38[34] 0:35[ 2] 1:15[16] 0:59[30] 0:23[ 8] 0:34[34] 0:42[ 8] 1:18[17] 0:36[13] 0:50[16] 1:06[15]
15.65116Atle Alvheim Fana IL NOR 00:13.23 +1:38 1:08(15)2:05(13)2:35(12)3:54(12)4:21(14)4:53(14)5:36(16)6:51(15)7:42(13)8:07(13)8:36(14)9:25(15)10:38(12)11:26(17)12:15(16)13:23(15)
1:08[15] 0:57[ 9] 0:30[13] 1:19[16] 0:27[36] 0:32[11] 0:43[24] 1:15[16] 0:51[10] 0:25[18] 0:29[18] 0:49[27] 1:13[ 5] 0:48[44] 0:49[14] 1:08[18]
16.65202Bernardas Eimaitis Labirintas LTU 00:13.28 +1:43 1:01( 2)2:02(10)2:33(10)3:54(12)4:17(12)4:53(14)5:38(17)6:52(16)7:47(16)8:11(15)8:37(15)9:52(23)11:04(22)11:41(21)12:27(20)13:28(16)
1:01[ 2] 1:01[15] 0:31[19] 1:21[19] 0:23[10] 0:36[27] 0:45[29] 1:14[13] 0:55[21] 0:24[11] 0:26[10] 1:15[58] 1:12[ 4] 0:37[15] 0:46[ 5] 1:01[ 2]
17.65187Petr Karmazin Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:13.29 +1:44 1:09(18)2:11(20)2:45(22)4:02(18)4:26(18)5:01(19)5:41(18)6:54(17)7:46(14)8:16(18)8:46(17)9:38(19)10:51(17)11:24(16)12:17(17)13:29(17)
1:09[18] 1:02[21] 0:34[36] 1:17[11] 0:24[14] 0:35[23] 0:40[18] 1:13[11] 0:52[12] 0:30[44] 0:30[25] 0:52[33] 1:13[ 5] 0:33[ 8] 0:53[26] 1:12[31]
17.65323John Tripax OK Roskilde DEN 00:13.29 +1:44 1:06(11)2:05(13)2:49(29)4:17(28)4:41(28)5:16(27)5:55(25)7:09(21)8:01(20)8:25(20)8:51(20)9:32(17)10:47(16)11:22(14)12:14(15)13:29(17)
1:06[11] 0:59[13] 0:44[58] 1:28[30] 0:24[14] 0:35[23] 0:39[11] 1:14[13] 0:52[12] 0:24[11] 0:26[10] 0:41[ 7] 1:15[10] 0:35[11] 0:52[23] 1:15[41]
19.65217Rein Unt TON EST 00:13.33 +1:48 1:08(15)2:11(20)2:40(16)3:55(14)4:22(15)4:52(13)5:30(12)6:48(12)7:37(12)8:01(12)8:28(10)9:14(11)10:53(18)11:32(19)12:23(19)13:33(19)
1:08[15] 1:03[24] 0:29[ 8] 1:15[ 7] 0:27[36] 0:30[ 5] 0:38[ 8] 1:18[20] 0:49[ 5] 0:24[11] 0:27[13] 0:46[14] 1:39[44] 0:39[21] 0:51[20] 1:10[26]
20.65066Mike Godfree DVO GBR 00:13.35 +1:50 1:10(23)2:15(25)2:46(24)4:04(20)4:29(21)5:01(19)5:41(18)6:59(19)7:56(19)8:22(19)8:50(19)9:37(18)10:53(18)11:31(18)12:22(18)13:35(20)
1:10[23] 1:05[28] 0:31[19] 1:18[15] 0:25[25] 0:32[11] 0:40[18] 1:18[20] 0:57[23] 0:26[21] 0:28[15] 0:47[18] 1:16[14] 0:38[17] 0:51[20] 1:13[33]
21.65305Jaromir Burianek Hana Orienteering CZE 00:13.47 +2:02 1:13(30)2:16(27)2:45(22)4:02(18)4:26(18)5:01(19)5:51(23)7:10(22)8:02(21)8:26(21)8:51(20)9:40(20)11:01(20)11:40(20)12:34(21)13:47(21)
1:13[30] 1:03[24] 0:29[ 8] 1:17[11] 0:24[14] 0:35[23] 0:50[40] 1:19[22] 0:52[12] 0:24[11] 0:25[ 5] 0:49[27] 1:21[21] 0:39[21] 0:54[32] 1:13[33]
22.65042Tapio Peippo SK Vuoksi FIN 00:13.53 +2:08 1:12(28)2:14(23)2:47(26)4:12(27)4:36(26)5:10(24)5:56(26)7:13(23)8:04(22)8:30(22)8:57(22)9:41(21)11:07(23)11:42(22)12:35(22)13:53(22)
1:12[28] 1:02[21] 0:33[31] 1:25[27] 0:24[14] 0:34[17] 0:46[31] 1:17[18] 0:51[10] 0:26[21] 0:27[13] 0:44[11] 1:26[26] 0:35[11] 0:53[26] 1:18[43]
22.65234Åke Wansölin Söders SOL, Stockholm SWE 00:13.53 +2:08 1:17(40)2:18(29)2:47(26)4:04(20)4:28(20)5:00(17)5:44(20)6:58(18)8:09(23)8:34(23)9:06(23)9:49(22)11:03(21)11:44(23)12:44(23)13:53(22)
1:17[40] 1:01[15] 0:29[ 8] 1:17[11] 0:24[14] 0:32[11] 0:44[27] 1:14[13] 1:11[53] 0:25[18] 0:32[32] 0:43[ 9] 1:14[ 8] 0:41[27] 1:00[42] 1:09[22]
24.65067Jörgen Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK SWE 00:14.23 +2:38 1:09(18)2:10(17)2:41(17)4:04(20)4:31(23)5:05(22)5:46(21)7:16(24)8:13(25)8:39(25)9:08(25)9:56(25)11:24(24)12:11(24)13:07(24)14:23(24)
1:09[18] 1:01[15] 0:31[19] 1:23[20] 0:27[36] 0:34[17] 0:41[20] 1:30[34] 0:57[23] 0:26[21] 0:29[18] 0:48[24] 1:28[30] 0:47[41] 0:56[35] 1:16[42]
25.65218Kari Venho Maarian Mahti FIN 00:14.33 +2:48 1:15(34)2:25(36)2:56(34)4:28(32)4:55(32)5:34(33)6:30(37)7:55(34)8:49(32)9:17(32)9:46(31)10:30(30)11:59(29)12:39(28)13:32(28)14:33(25)
1:15[34] 1:10[39] 0:31[19] 1:32[37] 0:27[36] 0:39[39] 0:56[49] 1:25[27] 0:54[20] 0:28[34] 0:29[18] 0:44[11] 1:29[32] 0:40[24] 0:53[26] 1:01[ 2]
26.65370Tor Gjermstad Wing OK NOR 00:14.37 +2:52 1:13(30)2:17(28)2:46(24)4:31(34)4:55(32)5:31(31)6:14(32)7:35(30)8:34(30)9:07(30)9:36(30)10:25(28)11:46(26)12:24(25)13:24(26)14:37(26)
1:13[30] 1:04[26] 0:29[ 8] 1:45[52] 0:24[14] 0:36[27] 0:43[24] 1:21[24] 0:59[30] 0:33[52] 0:29[18] 0:49[27] 1:21[21] 0:38[17] 1:00[42] 1:13[33]
27.65354Klaus Olsen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:14.42 +2:57 1:09(18)2:14(23)2:48(28)4:08(25)4:34(25)5:10(24)5:49(22)7:18(25)8:11(24)8:38(24)9:07(24)9:55(24)11:53(27)12:31(27)13:24(26)14:42(27)
1:09[18] 1:05[28] 0:34[36] 1:20[18] 0:26[30] 0:36[27] 0:39[11] 1:29[32] 0:53[17] 0:27[29] 0:29[18] 0:48[24] 1:58[55] 0:38[17] 0:53[26] 1:18[43]
28.65299Elling Aakre Andebu IL NOR 00:14.45 +3:00 1:17(40)2:23(31)2:55(32)4:25(31)4:49(31)5:23(30)6:04(29)7:26(28)8:26(29)8:52(29)9:26(28)10:14(27)11:39(25)12:24(25)13:21(25)14:45(28)
1:17[40] 1:06[32] 0:32[26] 1:30[33] 0:24[14] 0:34[17] 0:41[20] 1:22[25] 1:00[34] 0:26[21] 0:34[34] 0:48[24] 1:25[24] 0:45[34] 0:57[36] 1:24[51]
29.65343Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat FIN 00:14.49 +3:04 1:09(18)2:10(17)2:41(17)4:11(26)4:37(27)5:15(26)6:01(28)7:23(26)8:21(26)8:47(26)9:12(26)10:48(32)12:03(30)12:48(29)13:36(29)14:49(29)
1:09[18] 1:01[15] 0:31[19] 1:30[33] 0:26[30] 0:38[34] 0:46[31] 1:22[25] 0:58[27] 0:26[21] 0:25[ 5] 1:36[61] 1:15[10] 0:45[34] 0:48[10] 1:13[33]
29.65233Max Amsler OLG Welsikon SUI 00:14.49 +3:04 1:10(23)2:11(20)2:44(21)4:07(24)4:32(24)5:08(23)5:51(23)7:25(27)8:25(27)8:51(28)9:19(27)10:28(29)11:57(28)12:51(31)13:44(31)14:49(29)
1:10[23] 1:01[15] 0:33[31] 1:23[20] 0:25[25] 0:36[27] 0:43[24] 1:34[40] 1:00[34] 0:26[21] 0:28[15] 1:09[52] 1:29[32] 0:54[53] 0:53[26] 1:05[13]
31.65250Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo FIN 00:14.54 +3:09 1:08(15)2:10(17)2:41(17)4:04(20)4:29(21)5:34(33)6:12(31)7:32(29)8:25(27)8:50(27)9:28(29)10:13(26)12:17(32)12:49(30)13:41(30)14:54(31)
1:08[15] 1:02[21] 0:31[19] 1:23[20] 0:25[25] 1:05[62] 0:38[ 8] 1:20[23] 0:53[17] 0:25[18] 0:38[42] 0:45[13] 2:04[59] 0:32[ 4] 0:52[23] 1:13[33]
32.65107Martin Nauf Hedrum o-lag NOR 00:15.07 +3:22 1:16(38)2:23(31)2:55(32)4:35(37)4:59(36)5:33(32)6:24(34)7:53(33)8:53(33)9:24(33)9:59(33)10:59(34)12:25(33)13:09(33)14:00(32)15:07(32)
1:16[38] 1:07[33] 0:32[26] 1:40[48] 0:24[14] 0:34[17] 0:51[42] 1:29[32] 1:00[34] 0:31[47] 0:35[39] 1:00[45] 1:26[26] 0:44[33] 0:51[20] 1:07[16]
33.65272Stig Johansson Helsingborgs SOK SWE 00:15.27 +3:42 1:18(43)2:26(38)2:59(38)4:31(34)4:58(35)5:39(36)6:25(35)7:58(35)8:57(34)9:24(33)9:54(32)10:41(31)12:16(31)12:59(32)14:02(33)15:27(33)
1:18[43] 1:08[35] 0:33[31] 1:32[37] 0:27[36] 0:41[44] 0:46[31] 1:33[38] 0:59[30] 0:27[29] 0:30[25] 0:47[18] 1:35[39] 0:43[30] 1:03[46] 1:25[53]
34.65311Hannu Siuko Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:15.38 +3:53 1:09(18)2:19(30)2:51(30)4:18(30)4:45(29)5:22(29)6:06(30)7:49(32)8:46(31)9:13(31)10:02(34)10:48(32)12:47(36)13:39(37)14:29(36)15:38(34)
1:09[18] 1:10[39] 0:32[26] 1:27[29] 0:27[36] 0:37[31] 0:44[27] 1:43[47] 0:57[23] 0:27[29] 0:49[58] 0:46[14] 1:59[56] 0:52[51] 0:50[16] 1:09[22]
35.65229Tapani Huhta Kangasala SK FIN 00:15.39 +3:54 1:22(48)2:32(44)3:07(43)4:38(39)5:07(39)6:02(45)6:47(40)8:15(36)9:14(35)9:42(35)10:18(35)11:05(35)12:37(34)13:16(34)14:16(34)15:39(35)
1:22[48] 1:10[39] 0:35[40] 1:31[35] 0:29[47] 0:55[60] 0:45[29] 1:28[31] 0:59[30] 0:28[34] 0:36[41] 0:47[18] 1:32[35] 0:39[21] 1:00[42] 1:23[50]
36.65362Tadeusz Patejko KS Spojnia Warszawa POL 00:15.44 +3:59 1:23(51)2:36(49)3:15(49)4:53(49)5:19(44)5:56(42)6:52(42)8:44(45)9:42(42)10:06(41)10:36(39)11:23(37)12:49(37)13:29(35)14:24(35)15:44(36)
1:23[51] 1:13[46] 0:39[49] 1:38[45] 0:26[30] 0:37[31] 0:56[49] 1:52[54] 0:58[27] 0:24[11] 0:30[25] 0:47[18] 1:26[26] 0:40[24] 0:55[33] 1:20[48]
37.65119Pavel Kriz SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 00:15.51 +4:06 1:15(34)2:34(47)3:18(50)4:44(43)5:16(43)5:54(40)6:41(38)8:22(37)9:27(39)9:56(38)10:28(37)11:25(38)12:54(38)13:41(38)14:40(38)15:51(37)
1:15[34] 1:19[57] 0:44[58] 1:26[28] 0:32[58] 0:38[34] 0:47[35] 1:41[45] 1:05[47] 0:29[36] 0:32[32] 0:57[42] 1:29[32] 0:47[41] 0:59[38] 1:11[28]
38.65290Sven-Olof Larsson Växjö AIS SWE 00:15.59 +4:14 1:33(60)2:43(53)3:20(51)4:52(47)5:19(44)5:59(44)6:49(41)8:23(39)9:24(38)9:53(37)10:24(36)11:11(36)12:45(35)13:30(36)14:33(37)15:59(38)
1:33[60] 1:10[39] 0:37[46] 1:32[37] 0:27[36] 0:40[42] 0:50[40] 1:34[40] 1:01[39] 0:29[36] 0:31[29] 0:47[18] 1:34[38] 0:45[34] 1:03[46] 1:26[54]
39.65130Mati Kallemets OK Okas EST 00:16.09 +4:24 1:22(48)2:31(42)3:06(41)4:38(39)5:03(38)5:41(38)6:57(44)8:22(37)9:23(36)10:00(40)10:34(38)11:30(39)13:05(39)13:55(39)15:00(39)16:09(39)
1:22[48] 1:09[38] 0:35[40] 1:32[37] 0:25[25] 0:38[34] 1:16[59] 1:25[27] 1:01[39] 0:37[59] 0:34[34] 0:56[39] 1:35[39] 0:50[47] 1:05[50] 1:09[22]
40.65094Arne Kolk Jõhvikas EST 00:16.22 +4:37 1:16(38)2:24(35)2:58(35)4:39(41)5:08(40)5:47(39)6:45(39)8:29(41)9:30(40)9:57(39)10:44(41)11:44(40)13:40(43)14:22(42)15:15(42)16:22(40)
1:16[38] 1:08[35] 0:34[36] 1:41[50] 0:29[47] 0:39[39] 0:58[53] 1:44[48] 1:01[39] 0:27[29] 0:47[55] 1:00[45] 1:56[54] 0:42[29] 0:53[26] 1:07[16]
41.65113Lennart Tagtstrom Domnarvets GoIF SWE 00:16.31 +4:46 1:14(32)2:32(44)3:08(45)4:52(47)5:20(46)6:06(47)6:52(42)8:36(42)9:40(41)10:16(42)10:55(42)11:46(42)13:12(40)13:58(40)15:03(40)16:31(41)
1:14[32] 1:18[54] 0:36[44] 1:44[51] 0:28[43] 0:46[53] 0:46[31] 1:44[48] 1:04[45] 0:36[58] 0:39[45] 0:51[32] 1:26[26] 0:46[38] 1:05[50] 1:28[57]
42.65318Magnus Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK SWE 00:16.34 +4:49 1:12(28)2:26(38)3:03(39)4:53(49)5:23(49)6:10(50)7:04(46)8:37(43)9:49(44)10:18(45)10:58(43)11:45(41)13:22(42)14:05(41)15:07(41)16:34(42)
1:12[28] 1:14[47] 0:37[46] 1:50[57] 0:30[50] 0:47[56] 0:54[46] 1:33[38] 1:12[57] 0:29[36] 0:40[47] 0:47[18] 1:37[42] 0:43[30] 1:02[45] 1:27[56]
43.65118Yoshiaki Sakai CHOFU WR JPN 00:16.45 +5:00 1:15(34)2:26(38)2:58(35)4:35(37)5:01(37)5:39(36)6:26(36)8:23(39)9:23(36)9:49(36)10:37(40)12:01(44)13:40(43)14:27(43)15:26(43)16:45(43)
1:15[34] 1:11[43] 0:32[26] 1:37[44] 0:26[30] 0:38[34] 0:47[35] 1:57[57] 1:00[34] 0:26[21] 0:48[57] 1:24[59] 1:39[44] 0:47[41] 0:59[38] 1:19[47]
44.65193Danis Kadyrov Electrougli Moscow region RUS 00:16.55 +5:10 1:18(43)2:25(36)3:08(45)4:42(42)5:11(41)5:55(41)7:34(55)9:14(52)10:23(52)10:57(51)11:38(50)12:31(49)14:03(46)14:41(44)15:47(45)16:55(44)
1:18[43] 1:07[33] 0:43[55] 1:34[42] 0:29[47] 0:44[50] 1:39[63] 1:40[43] 1:09[51] 0:34[55] 0:41[48] 0:53[34] 1:32[35] 0:38[17] 1:06[53] 1:08[18]
45.65073Kazys Janusauskas OK Dainava LTU 00:17.02 +5:17 1:17(40)2:31(42)3:10(48)4:50(45)5:20(46)6:06(47)7:04(46)8:46(46)9:48(43)10:17(44)11:03(45)12:08(46)13:49(45)14:43(45)15:41(44)17:02(45)
1:17[40] 1:14[47] 0:39[49] 1:40[48] 0:30[50] 0:46[53] 0:58[53] 1:42[46] 1:02[43] 0:29[36] 0:46[54] 1:05[49] 1:41[46] 0:54[53] 0:58[37] 1:21[49]
46.65262Jukka Tiitto Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:17.07 +5:22 1:15(34)2:23(31)2:58(35)5:05(52)5:36(52)6:11(51)7:34(55)9:00(48)10:07(47)10:41(48)11:12(46)12:07(45)14:06(47)15:09(48)15:59(46)17:07(46)
1:15[34] 1:08[35] 0:35[40] 2:07[62] 0:31[54] 0:35[23] 1:23[62] 1:26[29] 1:07[49] 0:34[55] 0:31[29] 0:55[37] 1:59[56] 1:03[55] 0:50[16] 1:08[18]
47.65397Osamu Miyabayashi Matsusaka OLC JPN 00:17.13 +5:28 1:14(32)2:40(52)3:22(53)5:07(53)5:38(53)6:23(52)7:10(49)9:01(49)10:09(48)10:40(47)11:14(47)12:21(47)14:06(47)14:52(46)15:59(46)17:13(47)
1:14[32] 1:26[60] 0:42[53] 1:45[52] 0:31[54] 0:45[51] 0:47[35] 1:51[53] 1:08[50] 0:31[47] 0:34[34] 1:07[50] 1:45[48] 0:46[38] 1:07[54] 1:14[38]
48.65210Kalju Toomas Joka EST 00:17.24 +5:39 1:27(54)2:45(54)3:34(58)5:12(54)5:44(56)6:23(52)7:21(52)9:25(56)10:29(54)10:58(52)11:39(51)12:43(50)14:20(51)15:06(47)16:10(48)17:24(48)
1:27[54] 1:18[54] 0:49[63] 1:38[45] 0:32[58] 0:39[39] 0:58[53] 2:04[59] 1:04[45] 0:29[36] 0:41[48] 1:04[47] 1:37[42] 0:46[38] 1:04[48] 1:14[38]
49.65269Åke Persson Hj'ärnarps OL SWE 00:18.00 +6:15 1:28(55)2:33(46)3:07(43)4:30(33)4:56(34)5:37(35)6:16(33)7:47(31)11:30(61)11:51(60)12:20(56)13:45(58)15:10(56)15:50(49)16:49(49)18:00(49)
1:28[55] 1:05[28] 0:34[36] 1:23[20] 0:26[30] 0:41[44] 0:39[11] 1:31[35] 3:43[62] 0:21[ 2] 0:29[18] 1:25[60] 1:25[24] 0:40[24] 0:59[38] 1:11[28]
50.65075Kari Tamminen Hollolan Urheilijat 46 FIN 00:18.05 +6:20 1:25(52)2:39(50)3:39(60)5:12(54)5:40(54)6:38(57)7:58(60)10:04(59)11:10(59)11:39(58)12:24(58)13:21(55)15:06(54)15:51(50)16:55(50)18:05(50)
1:25[52] 1:14[47] 1:00[64] 1:33[41] 0:28[43] 0:58[61] 1:20[61] 2:06[61] 1:06[48] 0:29[36] 0:45[53] 0:57[42] 1:45[48] 0:45[34] 1:04[48] 1:10[26]
51.65079Tommy Olausson SOK Aneby SWE 00:18.12 +6:27 2:16(64)3:28(63)4:09(63)5:40(61)6:04(60)6:47(58)7:38(57)9:15(55)10:16(49)10:53(50)11:37(49)12:46(51)14:18(50)16:06(55)16:58(51)18:12(51)
2:16[64] 1:12[45] 0:41[52] 1:31[35] 0:24[14] 0:43[49] 0:51[42] 1:37[42] 1:01[39] 0:37[59] 0:44[51] 1:09[52] 1:32[35] 1:48[59] 0:52[23] 1:14[38]
52.65298Helge Schei Forde IL NOR 00:18.18 +6:33 1:31(58)2:48(58)3:27(55)5:16(57)5:42(55)6:28(54)7:20(51)9:14(52)11:01(57)11:30(55)12:09(53)13:05(53)14:40(52)16:01(52)17:00(52)18:18(52)
1:31[58] 1:17[53] 0:39[49] 1:49[55] 0:26[30] 0:46[53] 0:52[44] 1:54[55] 1:47[61] 0:29[36] 0:39[45] 0:56[39] 1:35[39] 1:21[58] 0:59[38] 1:18[43]
53.65281Robert Puusta OK Älvsjö-Örby SWE 00:18.23 +6:38 1:34(61)2:52(60)3:39(60)5:47(62)6:12(62)7:31(62)8:33(62)10:05(60)11:05(58)11:35(57)12:22(57)13:31(57)14:59(53)16:04(54)17:11(54)18:23(53)
1:34[61] 1:18[54] 0:47[62] 2:08[63] 0:25[25] 1:19[63] 1:02[58] 1:32[36] 1:00[34] 0:30[44] 0:47[55] 1:09[52] 1:28[30] 1:05[56] 1:07[54] 1:12[31]
54.65393Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:18.33 +6:48 1:29(57)2:48(58)3:30(56)5:22(59)5:59(59)6:48(59)7:44(58)9:49(58)11:00(56)11:31(56)12:15(55)13:14(54)15:16(58)16:06(55)17:15(55)18:33(54)
1:29[57] 1:19[57] 0:42[53] 1:52[58] 0:37[62] 0:49[57] 0:56[49] 2:05[60] 1:11[53] 0:31[47] 0:44[51] 0:59[44] 2:02[58] 0:50[47] 1:09[56] 1:18[43]
55.65166Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:18.39 +6:54 1:25(52)2:53(61)3:36(59)5:37(60)6:11(61)7:04(60)7:57(59)9:47(57)10:58(55)11:28(54)12:10(54)13:24(56)15:06(54)15:57(51)17:09(53)18:39(55)
1:25[52] 1:28[63] 0:43[55] 2:01[61] 0:34[61] 0:53[58] 0:53[45] 1:50[52] 1:11[53] 0:30[44] 0:42[50] 1:14[57] 1:42[47] 0:51[50] 1:12[59] 1:30[58]
56.65111Kay Jorgensen Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:19.01 +7:16 1:22(48)2:46(56)3:32(57)5:21(58)5:52(57)6:34(56)7:23(53)9:09(51)10:25(53)10:58(52)11:53(52)13:00(52)15:14(57)16:02(53)17:16(56)19:01(56)
1:22[48] 1:24[59] 0:46[61] 1:49[55] 0:31[54] 0:42[46] 0:49[38] 1:46[50] 1:16[59] 0:33[52] 0:55[59] 1:07[50] 2:14[61] 0:48[44] 1:14[60] 1:45[60]
57.65170George Minarik San Francisco Bay OC USA 00:19.09 +7:24 1:48(62)3:15(62)4:00(62)5:52(63)6:25(63)7:10(61)8:05(61)10:08(61)11:27(60)12:01(61)12:39(59)13:50(59)15:42(59)16:34(57)17:43(57)19:09(57)
1:48[62] 1:27[62] 0:45[60] 1:52[58] 0:33[60] 0:45[51] 0:55[48] 2:03[58] 1:19[60] 0:34[55] 0:38[42] 1:11[55] 1:52[52] 0:52[51] 1:09[56] 1:26[54]
58.65334Tõnis Härm Tempo EST 00:20.11 +8:26 1:21(47)2:35(48)3:08(45)4:44(43)5:14(42)5:56(42)7:12(50)9:07(50)10:16(49)11:44(59)13:34(60)14:38(60)16:30(60)17:37(58)18:47(58)20:11(58)
1:21[47] 1:14[47] 0:33[31] 1:36[43] 0:30[50] 0:42[46] 1:16[59] 1:55[56] 1:09[51] 1:28[62] 1:50[61] 1:04[47] 1:52[52] 1:07[57] 1:10[58] 1:24[51]
59.65340Douglas Edwards MDOC GBR 00:20.56 +9:11 2:04(63)3:41(64)4:24(64)7:17(64)7:47(64)8:40(63)9:41(63)11:29(62)12:41(62)13:14(62)14:12(61)15:24(61)17:28(61)18:16(59)19:21(59)20:56(59)
2:04[63] 1:37[64] 0:43[55] 2:53[64] 0:30[50] 0:53[58] 1:01[57] 1:48[51] 1:12[57] 0:33[52] 0:58[60] 1:12[56] 2:04[59] 0:48[44] 1:05[50] 1:35[59]
60.65358Vasiliy Solov'Yev NEVA RUS 00:21.39 +9:54 1:19(46)2:45(54)3:21(52)5:13(56)5:53(58)6:30(55)7:27(54)8:59(47)9:52(46)10:31(46)11:00(44)11:54(43)13:14(41)19:33(60)20:28(60)21:39(60)
1:19[46] 1:26[60] 0:36[44] 1:52[58] 0:40[63] 0:37[31] 0:57[52] 1:32[36] 0:53[17] 0:39[61] 0:29[18] 0:54[35] 1:20[19] 6:19[60] 0:55[33] 1:11[28]
65136Anatolii Zelensky VALERI TEAM UKR MP 1:18(43)2:23(31)2:53(31)4:17(28)4:45(29)5:19(28)6:00(27)
1:18[43] 1:05[28] 0:30[13] 1:24[26] 0:28[43] 0:34[17] 0:41[20]
65369Ivar Reinaas Frol IL NOR MP 1:31(58)2:47(57)3:22(53)5:00(51)5:28(50)6:08(49)7:08(48)9:14(52)10:16(49)10:48(49)11:26(48)12:22(48)14:08(49)
1:31[58] 1:16[51] 0:35[40] 1:38[45] 0:28[43] 0:40[42] 1:00[56] 2:06[61] 1:02[43] 0:32[51] 0:38[42] 0:56[39] 1:46[50]
65190Jukka Sipilä Hollolan Urheilijat -46 FIN MP 1:11(25)2:27(41)3:04(40)4:51(46)5:22(48)6:04(46)6:58(45)8:38(44)9:49(44)10:16(42)
1:11[25] 1:16[51] 0:37[46] 1:47[54] 0:31[54] 0:42[46] 0:54[46] 1:40[43] 1:11[53] 0:27[29]
65230Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen FIN MP 1:28(55)2:39(50)3:06(41)4:34(36)5:29(51)
1:28[55] 1:11[43] 0:27[ 2] 1:28[30] 0:55[64]
65300Tuomo Juntunen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN DNS
65365Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö FIN DNS
65367Anatol Bukavets SK Tri-o BLR DNS
65010Reserve --- DNS
65242Harald Bakke Gjovard OL NOR DNS
65009Reserve --- DNS
65035Vladimir Vari NA EST DNS
65221Pekka Lindberg Leppävaaran Sisu FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27