World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M65-4
2200m 15KP Climb 25m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.31\103m 2.37\132m 3.38\46m 4.47\193m 5.110\74m 6.58\35m 7.108\51m 8.57\85m 9.60\151m 10.104\81m 11.117\105m 12.63\139m 13.107\239m 14.82\50m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.65031Mykola Bozhko O Club UKR 00:10.56 00:10.56 1:00( 4)1:39( 3)1:55( 1)3:01( 1)3:24( 1)3:36( 1)4:02( 1)4:40( 1)5:31( 1)6:04( 1)6:43( 1)7:26( 1)9:03( 1)9:22( 1)9:53( 1)10:56( 1)
1:00[ 4] 0:39[ 1] 0:16[ 1] 1:06[ 2] 0:23[ 1] 0:12[ 1] 0:26[ 2] 0:38[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 0:33[ 1] 0:39[ 6] 0:43[ 1] 1:37[ 3] 0:19[12] 0:31[12] 1:03[12]
2.65133Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat FIN 00:11.31 +0:35 0:53( 1)1:34( 1)1:57( 2)3:15( 3)3:40( 2)4:00( 3)4:25( 2)5:19( 2)6:10( 2)6:47( 2)7:32( 2)8:17( 2)9:48( 2)10:05( 2)10:34( 2)11:31( 2)
0:53[ 1] 0:41[ 4] 0:23[27] 1:18[17] 0:25[ 2] 0:20[39] 0:25[ 1] 0:54[19] 0:51[ 1] 0:37[ 2] 0:45[19] 0:45[ 2] 1:31[ 1] 0:17[ 4] 0:29[ 5] 0:57[ 3]
3.65142Tiit Tatter TON EST 00:12.01 +1:05 1:04(13)1:44( 7)2:00( 4)3:04( 2)3:47( 4)4:01( 4)4:28( 4)5:29( 6)6:30( 5)7:14( 6)7:56( 5)8:52( 7)10:23( 4)10:39( 3)11:06( 3)12:01( 3)
1:04[13] 0:40[ 3] 0:16[ 1] 1:04[ 1] 0:43[52] 0:14[ 3] 0:27[ 3] 1:01[33] 1:01[13] 0:44[13] 0:42[15] 0:56[18] 1:31[ 1] 0:16[ 2] 0:27[ 1] 0:55[ 1]
4.65103Rein Kriks Rakvere OK EST 00:12.13 +1:17 1:03( 9)1:46( 8)2:07( 8)3:22( 8)3:48( 5)4:05( 5)4:35( 5)5:21( 3)6:16( 3)7:02( 3)7:48( 3)8:43( 3)10:21( 3)10:41( 4)11:10( 4)12:13( 4)
1:03[ 9] 0:43[ 7] 0:21[15] 1:15[ 6] 0:26[ 3] 0:17[21] 0:30[ 8] 0:46[ 4] 0:55[ 5] 0:46[22] 0:46[22] 0:55[14] 1:38[ 4] 0:20[14] 0:29[ 5] 1:03[12]
5.65282Göran Larsson Sala OK SWE 00:12.26 +1:30 0:53( 1)1:37( 2)1:57( 2)3:16( 4)3:43( 3)3:58( 2)4:27( 3)5:30( 7)6:24( 4)7:08( 4)7:56( 5)8:47( 5)10:32( 5)10:55( 6)11:24( 6)12:26( 5)
0:53[ 1] 0:44[ 9] 0:20[ 8] 1:19[21] 0:27[ 6] 0:15[ 7] 0:29[ 6] 1:03[35] 0:54[ 4] 0:44[13] 0:48[30] 0:51[ 5] 1:45[10] 0:23[32] 0:29[ 5] 1:02[10]
6.65139Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:12.28 +1:32 1:05(16)1:48(11)2:06( 7)3:17( 7)3:52( 6)4:08( 6)4:37( 6)5:30( 7)6:34( 8)7:18( 8)7:56( 5)8:49( 6)10:32( 5)10:48( 5)11:21( 5)12:28( 6)
1:05[16] 0:43[ 7] 0:18[ 4] 1:11[ 3] 0:35[32] 0:16[13] 0:29[ 6] 0:53[18] 1:04[17] 0:44[13] 0:38[ 4] 0:53[11] 1:43[ 9] 0:16[ 2] 0:33[23] 1:07[22]
7.65201Toivo Saue Hiiumaa OK EST 00:12.36 +1:40 0:59( 3)1:40( 5)2:00( 4)3:16( 4)3:54( 7)4:10( 7)4:41( 8)5:27( 5)6:35( 9)7:15( 7)7:55( 4)8:45( 4)10:38( 7)10:59( 8)11:30( 7)12:36( 7)
0:59[ 3] 0:41[ 4] 0:20[ 8] 1:16[11] 0:38[42] 0:16[13] 0:31[12] 0:46[ 4] 1:08[33] 0:40[ 3] 0:40[ 8] 0:50[ 4] 1:53[18] 0:21[22] 0:31[12] 1:06[19]
7.65171John Simmons BOK GBR 00:12.36 +1:40 1:01( 6)1:42( 6)2:05( 6)3:16( 4)3:57( 9)4:12(10)4:45(10)5:41(12)6:33( 7)7:18( 8)8:23(13)9:12(11)10:50( 9)11:10( 9)11:40( 9)12:36( 7)
1:01[ 6] 0:41[ 4] 0:23[27] 1:11[ 3] 0:41[48] 0:15[ 7] 0:33[23] 0:56[23] 0:52[ 3] 0:45[19] 1:05[61] 0:49[ 3] 1:38[ 4] 0:20[14] 0:30[ 9] 0:56[ 2]
9.65090Remigijus Pocius MEDEINA OK LTU 00:12.44 +1:48 1:00( 4)1:39( 3)2:12(15)3:28(12)3:58(11)4:14(11)4:46(11)5:37( 9)6:41(12)7:25(11)8:02( 9)8:57( 9)10:54(10)11:12(10)11:42(10)12:44( 9)
1:00[ 4] 0:39[ 1] 0:33[58] 1:16[11] 0:30[13] 0:16[13] 0:32[15] 0:51[14] 1:04[17] 0:44[13] 0:37[ 2] 0:55[14] 1:57[22] 0:18[ 8] 0:30[ 9] 1:02[10]
10.65180Ivan Shorokhov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:12.45 +1:49 1:07(22)1:52(15)2:11(13)3:29(14)3:55( 8)4:10( 7)4:38( 7)5:22( 4)6:31( 6)7:12( 5)7:57( 8)8:52( 7)10:38( 7)10:56( 7)11:31( 8)12:45(10)
1:07[22] 0:45[13] 0:19[ 6] 1:18[17] 0:26[ 3] 0:15[ 7] 0:28[ 4] 0:44[ 2] 1:09[36] 0:41[ 4] 0:45[19] 0:55[14] 1:46[11] 0:18[ 8] 0:35[34] 1:14[45]
11.65206Viacheslav Gorelov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:13.01 +2:05 1:06(21)1:50(12)2:08(10)3:23( 9)4:08(16)4:26(15)4:56(15)5:50(17)6:49(14)7:31(13)8:07(10)9:33(20)11:13(12)11:31(12)12:00(12)13:01(11)
1:06[21] 0:44[ 9] 0:18[ 4] 1:15[ 6] 0:45[56] 0:18[30] 0:30[ 8] 0:54[19] 0:59[ 9] 0:42[ 6] 0:36[ 1] 1:26[59] 1:40[ 6] 0:18[ 8] 0:29[ 5] 1:01[ 9]
12.65060Aleksandr Maslov RUS 00:13.06 +2:10 1:26(53)2:13(42)2:36(38)3:49(34)4:23(31)4:41(29)5:11(25)6:19(30)7:19(29)8:06(26)8:47(23)9:38(21)11:18(13)11:39(15)12:07(13)13:06(12)
1:26[53] 0:47[17] 0:23[27] 1:13[ 5] 0:34[27] 0:18[30] 0:30[ 8] 1:08[44] 1:00[11] 0:47[24] 0:41[12] 0:51[ 5] 1:40[ 6] 0:21[22] 0:28[ 3] 0:59[ 6]
13.65278Bo Karlsson Ljungskile FK SWE 00:13.09 +2:13 1:07(22)1:52(15)2:12(15)3:35(19)4:10(19)4:27(18)4:55(14)5:40(11)6:40(11)7:30(12)8:10(11)9:19(12)11:00(11)11:20(11)11:59(11)13:09(13)
1:07[22] 0:45[13] 0:20[ 8] 1:23[35] 0:35[32] 0:17[21] 0:28[ 4] 0:45[ 3] 1:00[11] 0:50[30] 0:40[ 8] 1:09[44] 1:41[ 8] 0:20[14] 0:39[47] 1:10[32]
14.65152Martti Mäkelä SOC Asikkala FIN 00:13.13 +2:17 1:16(40)2:03(35)2:25(32)3:40(22)4:18(30)4:35(25)5:07(22)6:04(21)6:59(18)7:40(16)8:24(14)9:22(14)11:19(14)11:36(13)12:10(15)13:13(14)
1:16[40] 0:47[17] 0:22[18] 1:15[ 6] 0:38[42] 0:17[21] 0:32[15] 0:57[26] 0:55[ 5] 0:41[ 4] 0:44[17] 0:58[23] 1:57[22] 0:17[ 4] 0:34[27] 1:03[12]
15.65068Johannes Tasa SK Saue Tammed EST 00:13.19 +2:23 1:09(27)1:53(19)2:46(46)4:02(39)4:28(34)4:44(30)5:16(29)6:13(28)7:18(28)8:01(23)8:40(22)9:31(19)11:19(14)11:37(14)12:08(14)13:19(15)
1:09[27] 0:44[ 9] 0:53[65] 1:16[11] 0:26[ 3] 0:16[13] 0:32[15] 0:57[26] 1:05[23] 0:43[10] 0:39[ 6] 0:51[ 5] 1:48[14] 0:18[ 8] 0:31[12] 1:11[36]
16.65383Jeffrey Saeger New England Orienteering USA 00:13.20 +2:24 1:05(16)1:52(15)2:09(12)3:28(12)3:57( 9)4:11( 9)4:43( 9)5:38(10)6:36(10)7:19(10)8:10(11)9:01(10)11:38(21)11:55(18)12:23(17)13:20(16)
1:05[16] 0:47[17] 0:17[ 3] 1:19[21] 0:29[11] 0:14[ 3] 0:32[15] 0:55[21] 0:58[ 7] 0:43[10] 0:51[35] 0:51[ 5] 2:37[53] 0:17[ 4] 0:28[ 3] 0:57[ 3]
17.65286Leo Johansson Vandrarringen-Västerås SWE 00:13.23 +2:27 1:04(13)1:51(13)2:11(13)3:26(10)4:00(14)4:18(13)4:50(12)5:49(15)6:47(13)7:38(15)8:24(14)9:29(17)11:31(17)11:50(16)12:20(16)13:23(17)
1:04[13] 0:47[17] 0:20[ 8] 1:15[ 6] 0:34[27] 0:18[30] 0:32[15] 0:59[29] 0:58[ 7] 0:51[32] 0:46[22] 1:05[39] 2:02[32] 0:19[12] 0:30[ 9] 1:03[12]
18.65105Bjorn Berger Byaasen IL NOR 00:13.33 +2:37 1:05(16)1:56(24)2:18(21)3:33(17)4:17(28)4:31(22)5:08(23)5:57(19)7:03(20)7:48(18)8:29(16)9:21(13)11:30(16)11:53(17)12:26(18)13:33(18)
1:05[16] 0:51[33] 0:22[18] 1:15[ 6] 0:44[54] 0:14[ 3] 0:37[36] 0:49[11] 1:06[27] 0:45[19] 0:41[12] 0:52[ 9] 2:09[39] 0:23[32] 0:33[23] 1:07[22]
19.65276Inge Löwegren Katrineholms OK SWE 00:13.41 +2:45 1:03( 9)1:53(19)2:15(19)3:38(20)4:08(16)4:25(14)4:59(16)5:46(14)6:51(15)7:50(20)8:30(19)9:27(16)11:38(21)11:55(18)12:30(19)13:41(19)
1:03[ 9] 0:50[28] 0:22[18] 1:23[35] 0:30[13] 0:17[21] 0:34[27] 0:47[ 8] 1:05[23] 0:59[48] 0:40[ 8] 0:57[21] 2:11[41] 0:17[ 4] 0:35[34] 1:11[36]
20.65263Markku Törmä Kannuksen Ura FIN 00:13.45 +2:49 1:04(13)1:51(13)2:14(18)3:41(25)4:11(23)4:26(15)5:05(20)5:51(18)6:56(17)7:48(18)8:36(21)9:41(22)11:37(20)12:00(20)12:34(20)13:45(20)
1:04[13] 0:47[17] 0:23[27] 1:27[40] 0:30[13] 0:15[ 7] 0:39[45] 0:46[ 4] 1:05[23] 0:52[34] 0:48[30] 1:05[39] 1:56[20] 0:23[32] 0:34[27] 1:11[36]
21.65046Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:13.52 +2:56 1:13(36)2:02(34)2:21(25)3:42(29)4:14(25)4:36(26)5:13(28)6:09(26)7:13(25)8:10(29)8:48(25)9:46(25)11:33(19)12:07(21)12:42(21)13:52(21)
1:13[36] 0:49[26] 0:19[ 6] 1:21[29] 0:32[21] 0:22[44] 0:37[36] 0:56[23] 1:04[17] 0:57[45] 0:38[ 4] 0:58[23] 1:47[12] 0:34[55] 0:35[34] 1:10[32]
22.65036Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linne SWE 00:13.53 +2:57 1:05(16)1:59(25)2:19(22)3:39(21)4:10(19)4:27(18)5:00(17)5:49(15)6:59(18)7:43(17)8:29(16)9:42(23)11:40(24)12:11(22)12:44(22)13:53(22)
1:05[16] 0:54[39] 0:20[ 8] 1:20[26] 0:31[19] 0:17[21] 0:33[23] 0:49[11] 1:10[38] 0:44[13] 0:46[22] 1:13[52] 1:58[27] 0:31[53] 0:33[23] 1:09[28]
23.65148Niels Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:14.04 +3:08 1:08(25)1:55(22)2:20(24)3:40(22)4:10(19)4:33(23)5:09(24)6:05(24)7:04(21)8:09(28)9:06(30)10:04(30)12:01(28)12:28(26)13:00(24)14:04(23)
1:08[25] 0:47[17] 0:25[37] 1:20[26] 0:30[13] 0:23[48] 0:36[34] 0:56[23] 0:59[ 9] 1:05[52] 0:57[51] 0:58[23] 1:57[22] 0:27[45] 0:32[17] 1:04[17]
24.65070Ilmars Limbens Sigulda LAT 00:14.07 +3:11 1:11(32)2:01(30)2:24(30)3:43(30)4:24(33)4:40(28)5:11(25)5:58(20)7:10(23)7:52(21)8:29(16)9:23(15)11:51(26)12:43(31)13:10(30)14:07(24)
1:11[32] 0:50[28] 0:23[27] 1:19[21] 0:41[48] 0:16[13] 0:31[12] 0:47[ 8] 1:12[40] 0:42[ 6] 0:37[ 2] 0:54[12] 2:28[48] 0:52[61] 0:27[ 1] 0:57[ 3]
25.65379John Britton Manchester GBR 00:14.08 +3:12 1:11(32)2:01(30)2:23(29)3:44(32)4:11(23)4:27(18)5:00(17)6:04(21)7:17(26)8:04(24)8:49(27)9:51(27)11:51(26)12:12(23)12:51(23)14:08(25)
1:11[32] 0:50[28] 0:22[18] 1:21[29] 0:27[ 6] 0:16[13] 0:33[23] 1:04[37] 1:13[42] 0:47[24] 0:45[19] 1:02[35] 2:00[30] 0:21[22] 0:39[47] 1:17[48]
26.65295Raimo Jalonen MS Parma FIN 00:14.11 +3:15 1:19(44)2:20(48)2:42(43)4:11(43)4:45(41)5:00(40)5:32(35)6:24(32)7:28(32)8:20(31)9:15(33)10:07(31)12:04(29)12:24(24)13:00(24)14:11(26)
1:19[44] 1:01[50] 0:22[18] 1:29[44] 0:34[27] 0:15[ 7] 0:32[15] 0:52[16] 1:04[17] 0:52[34] 0:55[46] 0:52[ 9] 1:57[22] 0:20[14] 0:36[39] 1:11[36]
27.65175Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä FIN 00:14.12 +3:16 1:08(25)2:01(30)2:24(30)3:41(25)4:09(18)4:28(21)5:05(20)6:42(38)7:46(36)8:39(34)9:25(34)10:21(34)12:16(32)12:38(29)13:09(29)14:12(27)
1:08[25] 0:53[35] 0:23[27] 1:17[15] 0:28[ 8] 0:19[36] 0:37[36] 1:37[64] 1:04[17] 0:53[37] 0:46[22] 0:56[18] 1:55[19] 0:22[27] 0:31[12] 1:03[12]
28.65372Sveinung Rekaa Notodden o-lag NOR 00:14.13 +3:17 1:12(35)1:59(25)2:22(26)3:44(32)4:17(28)4:34(24)5:11(25)6:10(27)7:17(26)8:28(33)9:14(32)10:14(32)12:05(30)12:27(25)13:02(26)14:13(28)
1:12[35] 0:47[17] 0:23[27] 1:22[32] 0:33[26] 0:17[21] 0:37[36] 0:59[29] 1:07[30] 1:11[57] 0:46[22] 1:00[30] 1:51[16] 0:22[27] 0:35[34] 1:11[36]
29.65064Jorgen Jorgensen Silkeborg OK DEN 00:14.15 +3:19 1:03( 9)1:47(10)2:08(10)3:30(15)3:58(11)4:46(31)5:37(38)6:27(33)7:34(33)8:18(30)8:58(29)9:55(28)11:47(25)12:34(27)13:08(28)14:15(29)
1:03[ 9] 0:44[ 9] 0:21[15] 1:22[32] 0:28[ 8] 0:48[64] 0:51[60] 0:50[13] 1:07[30] 0:44[13] 0:40[ 8] 0:57[21] 1:52[17] 0:47[60] 0:34[27] 1:07[22]
30.65355Jean Paul Bailleul BROS FRA 00:14.21 +3:25 1:10(29)2:11(39)2:37(39)3:55(35)4:23(31)4:51(33)5:32(35)6:32(34)7:39(34)8:26(32)9:13(31)10:15(33)12:13(31)12:43(31)13:15(31)14:21(30)
1:10[29] 1:01[50] 0:26[43] 1:18[17] 0:28[ 8] 0:28[57] 0:41[50] 1:00[31] 1:07[30] 0:47[24] 0:47[28] 1:02[35] 1:58[27] 0:30[52] 0:32[17] 1:06[19]
31.65157Pentti Hiirijoki Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:14.22 +3:26 1:03( 9)1:52(15)2:12(15)3:31(16)4:36(36)4:52(35)5:24(32)6:19(30)7:22(30)8:08(27)8:49(27)9:44(24)11:31(17)12:34(27)13:06(27)14:22(31)
1:03[ 9] 0:49[26] 0:20[ 8] 1:19[21] 1:05[63] 0:16[13] 0:32[15] 0:55[21] 1:03[15] 0:46[22] 0:41[12] 0:55[14] 1:47[12] 1:03[62] 0:32[17] 1:16[47]
32.65385Juhani Virtanen Lounais-Hämeen rasti FIN 00:14.25 +3:29 1:09(27)1:54(21)2:19(22)3:43(30)4:15(26)4:39(27)5:21(31)6:08(25)7:12(24)7:54(22)8:47(23)9:47(26)12:21(33)12:41(30)13:15(31)14:25(32)
1:09[27] 0:45[13] 0:25[37] 1:24[37] 0:32[21] 0:24[52] 0:42[53] 0:47[ 8] 1:04[17] 0:42[ 6] 0:53[41] 1:00[30] 2:34[51] 0:20[14] 0:34[27] 1:10[32]
33.65125Stein Nordvi Elverum OK NOR 00:14.28 +3:32 1:11(32)1:59(25)2:22(26)3:40(22)4:10(19)4:26(15)5:00(17)6:04(21)7:09(22)8:47(38)9:33(35)10:31(35)12:21(33)12:43(31)13:17(33)14:28(33)
1:11[32] 0:48[24] 0:23[27] 1:18[17] 0:30[13] 0:16[13] 0:34[27] 1:04[37] 1:05[23] 1:38[63] 0:46[22] 0:58[23] 1:50[15] 0:22[27] 0:34[27] 1:11[36]
34.65172Dennis Wildfogel San Franciso Bay OC USA 00:14.43 +3:47 1:25(49)2:15(44)2:35(37)4:00(36)4:32(35)4:53(36)5:25(33)6:33(35)7:48(37)8:39(34)9:35(37)10:36(36)12:40(35)13:00(34)13:34(34)14:43(34)
1:25[49] 0:50[28] 0:20[ 8] 1:25[39] 0:32[21] 0:21[42] 0:32[15] 1:08[44] 1:15[45] 0:51[32] 0:56[50] 1:01[32] 2:04[34] 0:20[14] 0:34[27] 1:09[28]
35.65283Kenth Sundgren Skåneslättens OL SWE 00:14.55 +3:59 1:01( 6)1:46( 8)2:07( 8)3:27(11)3:59(13)4:16(12)4:51(13)5:43(13)6:51(15)7:34(14)8:31(20)9:30(18)11:38(21)13:00(34)13:37(35)14:55(35)
1:01[ 6] 0:45[13] 0:21[15] 1:20[26] 0:32[21] 0:17[21] 0:35[30] 0:52[16] 1:08[33] 0:43[10] 0:57[51] 0:59[27] 2:08[38] 1:22[64] 0:37[41] 1:18[50]
36.65076Raimo Kaukiainen HU-46 FIN 00:15.04 +4:08 1:07(22)2:00(28)2:22(26)3:41(25)4:42(40)5:30(48)6:04(46)7:02(43)8:03(40)8:56(39)9:45(39)10:46(37)12:58(38)13:19(36)13:59(37)15:04(36)
1:07[22] 0:53[35] 0:22[18] 1:19[21] 1:01[62] 0:48[64] 0:34[27] 0:58[28] 1:01[13] 0:53[37] 0:49[32] 1:01[32] 2:12[42] 0:21[22] 0:40[51] 1:05[18]
37.65310Ian Fletcher Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 00:15.05 +4:09 1:33(60)2:25(52)2:49(47)4:21(48)4:52(44)5:07(41)5:45(39)6:45(39)8:06(41)9:08(41)9:59(41)11:00(41)12:56(37)13:19(36)13:54(36)15:05(37)
1:33[60] 0:52[34] 0:24[36] 1:32[47] 0:31[19] 0:15[ 7] 0:38[42] 1:00[31] 1:21[52] 1:02[50] 0:51[35] 1:01[32] 1:56[20] 0:23[32] 0:35[34] 1:11[36]
38.65112Ole Johansson Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:15.11 +4:15 1:14(38)2:10(38)2:52(51)4:14(45)5:02(48)5:21(47)5:51(42)7:03(44)8:16(42)9:13(43)10:07(43)11:06(42)13:07(39)13:27(38)14:00(38)15:11(38)
1:14[38] 0:56[43] 0:42[62] 1:22[32] 0:48[58] 0:19[36] 0:30[ 8] 1:12[52] 1:13[42] 0:57[45] 0:54[45] 0:59[27] 2:01[31] 0:20[14] 0:33[23] 1:11[36]
39.65317Heiri Greminger ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:15.36 +4:40 1:05(16)2:09(37)2:38(40)4:19(47)4:56(45)5:13(43)5:53(43)6:55(41)8:18(44)9:10(42)10:02(42)11:06(42)13:12(40)13:38(39)14:17(39)15:36(39)
1:05[16] 1:04[54] 0:29[52] 1:41[54] 0:37[39] 0:17[21] 0:40[47] 1:02[34] 1:23[53] 0:52[34] 0:52[38] 1:04[37] 2:06[35] 0:26[42] 0:39[47] 1:19[53]
40.65169Tormod Prestrud Rudsbygd IL NOR 00:15.45 +4:49 1:22(46)2:17(46)2:42(43)4:09(42)4:56(45)5:15(44)5:57(44)7:16(47)8:19(45)9:15(44)10:18(44)11:25(44)13:41(41)14:05(40)14:45(41)15:45(40)
1:22[46] 0:55[42] 0:25[37] 1:27[40] 0:47[57] 0:19[36] 0:42[53] 1:19[58] 1:03[15] 0:56[43] 1:03[57] 1:07[43] 2:16[44] 0:24[39] 0:40[51] 1:00[ 8]
41.65040Sol Michel OPA Montigny FRA 00:15.48 +4:52 1:10(29)2:00(28)2:25(32)3:41(25)4:15(26)4:46(31)5:17(30)6:33(35)7:41(35)8:44(37)9:42(38)10:47(39)12:54(36)14:09(41)14:41(40)15:48(41)
1:10[29] 0:50[28] 0:25[37] 1:16[11] 0:34[27] 0:31[60] 0:31[12] 1:16[56] 1:08[33] 1:03[51] 0:58[54] 1:05[39] 2:07[37] 1:15[63] 0:32[17] 1:07[22]
42.65246Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:16.10 +5:14 1:17(42)2:11(39)2:34(36)4:01(38)4:36(36)4:56(39)5:46(40)6:59(42)8:17(43)9:32(48)10:24(45)11:28(45)14:05(43)14:30(43)15:01(42)16:10(42)
1:17[42] 0:54[39] 0:23[27] 1:27[40] 0:35[32] 0:20[39] 0:50[58] 1:13[53] 1:18[48] 1:15[61] 0:52[38] 1:04[37] 2:37[53] 0:25[40] 0:31[12] 1:09[28]
43.65147Jiri Provaznik OOB TJ Turnov CZE 00:16.14 +5:18 1:13(36)2:01(30)2:29(34)4:06(41)5:18(51)5:36(50)6:13(48)7:24(48)8:34(48)9:19(46)10:42(48)11:58(48)14:08(44)14:31(44)15:07(43)16:14(43)
1:13[36] 0:48[24] 0:28[50] 1:37[52] 1:12[64] 0:18[30] 0:37[36] 1:11[49] 1:10[38] 0:45[19] 1:23[64] 1:16[54] 2:10[40] 0:23[32] 0:36[39] 1:07[22]
44.65320Tomoyuki Wakaume Team Chako JPN 00:16.16 +5:20 1:22(46)2:15(44)2:41(41)4:22(49)4:59(47)5:16(45)5:57(44)7:06(46)8:33(47)9:30(47)10:25(46)11:34(46)13:56(42)14:27(42)15:07(43)16:16(44)
1:22[46] 0:53[35] 0:26[43] 1:41[54] 0:37[39] 0:17[21] 0:41[50] 1:09[47] 1:27[57] 0:57[45] 0:55[46] 1:09[44] 2:22[45] 0:31[53] 0:40[51] 1:09[28]
45.65214Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:16.34 +5:38 1:16(40)2:13(42)2:53(53)5:58(65)6:34(62)6:56(62)7:33(60)8:37(58)10:09(58)10:59(57)11:43(53)12:39(51)14:37(48)15:03(47)15:35(47)16:34(45)
1:16[40] 0:57[45] 0:40[61] 3:05[67] 0:36[35] 0:22[44] 0:37[36] 1:04[37] 1:32[59] 0:50[30] 0:44[17] 0:56[18] 1:58[27] 0:26[42] 0:32[17] 0:59[ 6]
46.65258Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat FIN 00:16.37 +5:41 1:24(48)2:20(48)2:51(49)4:22(49)5:50(56)6:02(53)7:05(53)8:15(55)9:24(51)10:12(51)11:05(50)12:15(50)14:21(46)14:42(46)15:20(45)16:37(46)
1:24[48] 0:56[43] 0:31[57] 1:31[46] 1:28[65] 0:12[ 1] 1:03[64] 1:10[48] 1:09[36] 0:48[28] 0:53[41] 1:10[48] 2:06[35] 0:21[22] 0:38[44] 1:17[48]
47.65049Hans Peter Staedelin OLV Langenthal SUI 00:16.39 +5:43 1:25(49)2:29(54)2:51(49)4:36(53)5:12(50)5:32(49)6:10(47)7:27(49)8:51(49)9:40(49)10:29(47)11:42(47)14:08(44)14:34(45)15:20(45)16:39(47)
1:25[49] 1:04[54] 0:22[18] 1:45[59] 0:36[35] 0:20[39] 0:38[42] 1:17[57] 1:24[54] 0:49[29] 0:49[32] 1:13[52] 2:26[47] 0:26[42] 0:46[61] 1:19[53]
48.65384Tommy Wåhlin OK Enen SWE 00:17.08 +6:12 1:15(39)2:18(47)2:43(45)4:18(46)4:48(42)5:16(45)6:18(50)7:04(45)8:22(46)9:16(45)11:58(57)12:52(54)14:55(49)15:17(49)15:55(49)17:08(48)
1:15[39] 1:03[52] 0:25[37] 1:35[49] 0:30[13] 0:28[57] 1:02[63] 0:46[ 4] 1:18[48] 0:54[40] 2:42[66] 0:54[12] 2:03[33] 0:22[27] 0:38[44] 1:13[44]
48.65043Risto Heiskanen Espoon Suunta FIN 00:17.08 +6:12 1:30(58)2:28(53)2:54(54)4:35(52)5:09(49)5:37(51)6:16(49)7:30(50)8:55(50)9:51(50)10:46(49)12:12(49)14:36(47)15:04(48)15:44(48)17:08(48)
1:30[58] 0:58[47] 0:26[43] 1:41[54] 0:34[27] 0:28[57] 0:39[45] 1:14[54] 1:25[55] 0:56[43] 0:55[46] 1:26[59] 2:24[46] 0:28[49] 0:40[51] 1:24[57]
50.65144Victor Titov Novgorod Acron RUS 00:17.38 +6:42 1:28(55)2:42(57)3:52(65)5:24(61)6:03(59)6:26(58)7:07(55)8:11(52)9:36(53)10:50(56)11:54(56)12:59(55)15:12(50)15:39(50)16:19(50)17:38(50)
1:28[55] 1:14[60] 1:10[66] 1:32[47] 0:39[46] 0:23[48] 0:41[50] 1:04[37] 1:25[55] 1:14[60] 1:04[58] 1:05[39] 2:13[43] 0:27[45] 0:40[51] 1:19[53]
51.65122Gunnar Råberg OK Tyr SWE 00:17.50 +6:54 1:29(56)2:32(55)2:59(55)4:36(53)5:20(53)6:06(55)6:39(51)7:50(51)9:29(52)10:37(52)11:38(51)12:47(52)15:26(51)15:53(51)16:32(51)17:50(51)
1:29[56] 1:03[52] 0:27[47] 1:37[52] 0:44[54] 0:46[63] 0:33[23] 1:11[49] 1:39[63] 1:08[55] 1:01[56] 1:09[44] 2:39[55] 0:27[45] 0:39[47] 1:18[50]
52.65058Mati Randoja Jõhvikas EST 00:17.52 +6:56 1:31(59)2:52(61)3:19(57)5:49(62)6:27(61)6:54(60)7:30(59)8:38(59)9:50(57)11:30(59)12:20(59)13:40(58)15:37(52)16:05(52)16:45(52)17:52(52)
1:31[59] 1:21[65] 0:27[47] 2:30[65] 0:38[42] 0:27[56] 0:36[34] 1:08[44] 1:12[40] 1:40[64] 0:50[34] 1:20[57] 1:57[22] 0:28[49] 0:40[51] 1:07[22]
53.65104Yngve Alfven IK Wilske SWE 00:18.25 +7:29 1:26(53)2:23(50)2:52(51)4:13(44)4:49(43)5:12(42)5:47(41)6:50(40)7:56(38)9:01(40)9:48(40)10:47(39)16:19(54)16:47(54)17:19(54)18:25(53)
1:26[53] 0:57[45] 0:29[52] 1:21[29] 0:36[35] 0:23[48] 0:35[30] 1:03[35] 1:06[27] 1:05[52] 0:47[28] 0:59[27] 5:32[64] 0:28[49] 0:32[17] 1:06[19]
54.65134Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo (OuTa) FIN 00:18.30 +7:34 1:45(65)2:58(63)3:27(60)5:03(56)5:40(55)6:04(54)6:39(51)8:11(52)9:41(54)10:47(54)11:52(55)13:32(57)16:03(53)16:38(53)17:15(53)18:30(54)
1:45[65] 1:13[58] 0:29[52] 1:36[51] 0:37[39] 0:24[52] 0:35[30] 1:32[62] 1:30[58] 1:06[54] 1:05[61] 1:40[64] 2:31[49] 0:35[57] 0:37[41] 1:15[46]
55.65151Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK RSK EST 00:19.03 +8:07 1:33(60)2:47(59)3:20(58)5:10(57)5:51(57)6:28(59)7:19(58)8:25(56)10:10(59)11:18(58)12:18(58)13:43(60)16:24(55)16:58(56)17:39(56)19:03(55)
1:33[60] 1:14[60] 0:33[58] 1:50[60] 0:41[48] 0:37[62] 0:51[60] 1:06[43] 1:45[64] 1:08[55] 1:00[55] 1:25[58] 2:41[57] 0:34[55] 0:41[57] 1:24[57]
56.65374Oldrich Pilc Hana Orienteering CZE 00:19.13 +8:17 1:43(63)2:56(62)3:22(59)5:22(60)6:00(58)6:22(57)7:09(56)8:13(54)9:47(55)10:47(54)11:44(54)13:10(56)16:27(56)16:50(55)17:37(55)19:13(56)
1:43[63] 1:13[58] 0:26[43] 2:00[63] 0:38[42] 0:22[44] 0:47[56] 1:04[37] 1:34[60] 1:00[49] 0:57[51] 1:26[59] 3:17[60] 0:23[32] 0:47[62] 1:36[62]
57.65241Sverre Kristoffersen Verdal orineteringsklubb NOR 00:19.34 +8:38 1:35(62)2:41(56)3:11(56)4:55(55)5:35(54)6:06(55)7:13(57)8:44(60)10:37(60)11:30(59)12:23(60)13:42(59)16:39(57)17:01(57)17:51(57)19:34(57)
1:35[62] 1:06[56] 0:30[56] 1:44[58] 0:40[47] 0:31[60] 1:07[65] 1:31[61] 1:53[66] 0:53[37] 0:53[41] 1:19[56] 2:57[59] 0:22[27] 0:50[64] 1:43[63]
58.65257Aimo Partanen Nilsian Nujakka FIN 00:19.52 +8:56 1:47(66)2:59(64)3:50(64)5:20(59)6:03(59)6:55(61)7:38(61)9:20(62)10:39(61)11:59(62)13:46(63)14:57(63)17:32(60)18:08(60)18:42(59)19:52(58)
1:47[66] 1:12[57] 0:51[64] 1:30[45] 0:43[52] 0:52[67] 0:43[55] 1:42[65] 1:19[50] 1:20[62] 1:47[65] 1:11[50] 2:35[52] 0:36[58] 0:34[27] 1:10[32]
59.65194Pentti Hirvonen turun metsänkävijät FIN 00:20.03 +9:07 1:25(49)2:24(51)2:49(47)4:24(51)5:19(52)5:40(52)7:05(53)8:30(57)9:49(56)10:43(53)11:38(51)12:48(53)17:27(58)17:47(58)18:29(58)20:03(59)
1:25[49] 0:59[49] 0:25[37] 1:35[49] 0:55[61] 0:21[42] 1:25[66] 1:25[60] 1:19[50] 0:54[40] 0:55[46] 1:10[48] 4:39[63] 0:20[14] 0:42[58] 1:34[61]
60.65316Anders Bjorkaas Askvoll og Holmedal IL NOR 00:20.33 +9:37 1:43(63)3:06(65)3:35(62)5:54(64)6:36(63)6:59(63)7:48(62)9:02(61)10:53(62)12:06(63)13:10(62)14:45(62)17:31(59)17:58(59)18:47(60)20:33(60)
1:43[63] 1:23[66] 0:29[52] 2:19[64] 0:42[51] 0:23[48] 0:49[57] 1:14[54] 1:51[65] 1:13[58] 1:04[58] 1:35[63] 2:46[58] 0:27[45] 0:49[63] 1:46[64]
61.65129Henadzi Arekhau BNTU Minsk BLR 00:20.55 +9:59 2:04(67)3:20(66)3:48(63)6:19(66)7:13(64)7:38(64)8:18(63)9:41(63)10:55(63)11:50(61)12:43(61)14:12(61)18:44(62)18:59(61)19:37(61)20:55(61)
2:04[67] 1:16[62] 0:28[50] 2:31[66] 0:54[60] 0:25[54] 0:40[47] 1:23[59] 1:14[44] 0:55[42] 0:53[41] 1:29[62] 4:32[62] 0:15[ 1] 0:38[44] 1:18[50]
62.65039Martti Santajoki Rajamaen Rykmentti FIN 00:21.06 +10:10 1:20(45)3:40(67)4:07(66)5:49(62)8:20(66)8:34(66)9:12(65)10:23(64)11:58(65)13:39(65)14:31(65)15:47(64)18:19(61)19:00(62)19:45(62)21:06(62)
1:20[45] 2:20[67] 0:27[47] 1:42[57] 2:31[66] 0:14[ 3] 0:38[42] 1:11[49] 1:35[62] 1:41[65] 0:52[38] 1:16[54] 2:32[50] 0:41[59] 0:45[60] 1:21[56]
63.65101Gheorghe Balmus Dinamo OLD MDA 00:21.34 +10:38 1:29(56)2:48(60)4:42(67)6:37(67)7:28(65)7:50(65)8:40(64)10:37(65)11:54(64)13:07(64)14:11(64)16:18(65)18:57(63)19:20(63)20:03(63)21:34(63)
1:29[56] 1:19[63] 1:54[67] 1:55[62] 0:51[59] 0:22[44] 0:50[58] 1:57[66] 1:17[46] 1:13[58] 1:04[58] 2:07[66] 2:39[55] 0:23[32] 0:43[59] 1:31[60]
64.65265Ossi Vuorinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:24.41 +13:45 1:25(49)2:44(58)3:28(61)5:19(58)9:38(67)10:04(67)10:59(66)12:33(66)14:07(66)15:48(66)17:01(66)18:50(66)22:10(64)22:35(64)23:12(64)24:41(64)
1:25[49] 1:19[63] 0:44[63] 1:51[61] 4:19[67] 0:26[55] 0:55[62] 1:34[63] 1:34[60] 1:41[65] 1:13[63] 1:49[65] 3:20[61] 0:25[40] 0:37[41] 1:29[59]
65091Tadeusz Wolejszo WAT POL MP 1:02( 8)1:55(22)2:17(20)3:34(18)4:03(15)4:51(33)5:26(34)6:17(29)7:23(31)8:05(25)8:48(25)9:57(29)
1:02[ 8] 0:53[35] 0:22[18] 1:17[15] 0:29[11] 0:48[64] 0:35[30] 0:51[14] 1:06[27] 0:42[ 6] 0:43[16] 1:09[44]
65294Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma FIN MP 1:10(29)2:08(36)2:41(41)4:05(40)4:37(39)4:55(38)5:35(37)6:39(37)7:56(38)8:43(36)9:34(36)10:46(37)
1:10[29] 0:58[47] 0:33[58] 1:24[37] 0:32[21] 0:18[30] 0:40[47] 1:04[37] 1:17[46] 0:47[24] 0:51[35] 1:12[51]
65289Bernt Åström Västerås SOK SWE MP 1:17(42)2:11(39)2:33(35)4:00(36)4:36(36)4:54(37)
1:17[42] 0:54[39] 0:22[18] 1:27[40] 0:36[35] 0:18[30]
65124Finn Ole Jorgensen IK Grane NOR DNS
65330Mike Smithard Deeside OC GBR DNS
65349Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa FIN DNS
65008Reserve --- DNS
65007Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27