World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M65-3
2260m 15KP Climb 22m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.35\161m 2.37\96m 3.38\46m 4.49\183m 5.44\68m 6.55\83m 7.57\35m 8.60\151m 9.104\81m 10.114\94m 11.61\136m 12.94\214m 13.95\35m 14.82\83m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.65240Jan Arve Solli Askoy o-lag NOR 00:11.32 00:11.32 1:14( 4)1:55( 1)2:15( 1)3:33( 3)3:58( 2)4:36( 2)4:51( 2)5:48( 1)6:22( 1)6:58( 1)7:48( 1)9:09( 1)9:25( 1)9:58( 1)10:28( 1)11:32( 1)
1:14[ 4] 0:41[ 1] 0:20[ 7] 1:18[21] 0:25[ 1] 0:38[ 5] 0:15[ 1] 0:57[ 5] 0:34[ 1] 0:36[ 7] 0:50[11] 1:21[ 3] 0:16[15] 0:33[ 4] 0:30[ 5] 1:04[11]
2.65228Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:11.48 +0:16 1:14( 4)2:01( 4)2:22( 4)3:28( 1)3:54( 1)4:28( 1)4:48( 1)5:54( 2)6:33( 2)7:11( 2)7:56( 2)9:20( 2)9:35( 2)10:06( 2)10:38( 2)11:48( 2)
1:14[ 4] 0:47[ 6] 0:21[15] 1:06[ 1] 0:26[ 2] 0:34[ 1] 0:20[28] 1:06[18] 0:39[ 2] 0:38[16] 0:45[ 2] 1:24[ 5] 0:15[ 8] 0:31[ 2] 0:32[16] 1:10[30]
3.65188Oldrich Prinda Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:11.53 +0:21 1:17(10)2:05( 9)2:29(12)3:35( 4)4:03( 4)4:38( 3)4:53( 3)6:12( 6)7:00( 7)7:30( 7)8:16( 4)9:36( 5)9:49( 4)10:18( 3)10:48( 3)11:53( 3)
1:17[10] 0:48[10] 0:24[37] 1:06[ 1] 0:28[ 3] 0:35[ 2] 0:15[ 1] 1:19[47] 0:48[17] 0:30[ 1] 0:46[ 3] 1:20[ 2] 0:13[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 0:30[ 5] 1:05[12]
3.65267Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat FIN 00:11.53 +0:21 1:16( 7)2:03( 7)2:21( 3)3:41( 9)4:14(10)5:03(12)5:20(11)6:13( 8)6:53( 6)7:29( 6)8:17( 5)9:35( 4)9:50( 5)10:23( 4)10:52( 4)11:53( 3)
1:16[ 7] 0:47[ 6] 0:18[ 1] 1:20[26] 0:33[20] 0:49[41] 0:17[ 6] 0:53[ 1] 0:40[ 4] 0:36[ 7] 0:48[ 5] 1:18[ 1] 0:15[ 8] 0:33[ 4] 0:29[ 2] 1:01[ 5]
5.65083Gunnar Grue-Sorensen KOge OK DEN 00:12.05 +0:33 1:13( 2)2:01( 4)2:23( 5)3:39( 6)4:10( 6)4:50( 6)5:12( 8)6:08( 5)6:50( 4)7:23( 4)8:10( 3)9:33( 3)9:48( 3)10:26( 5)10:55( 5)12:05( 5)
1:13[ 2] 0:48[10] 0:22[20] 1:16[14] 0:31[11] 0:40[ 7] 0:22[41] 0:56[ 4] 0:42[ 6] 0:33[ 2] 0:47[ 4] 1:23[ 4] 0:15[ 8] 0:38[22] 0:29[ 2] 1:10[30]
6.65041Peter Gorvett CADOC GBR 00:12.15 +0:43 1:20(16)2:06(10)2:26( 7)3:40( 8)4:09( 5)4:44( 5)5:00( 5)6:00( 3)6:43( 3)7:18( 3)8:23( 6)9:52( 6)10:07( 6)10:40( 6)11:12( 6)12:15( 6)
1:20[16] 0:46[ 4] 0:20[ 7] 1:14[ 7] 0:29[ 5] 0:35[ 2] 0:16[ 4] 1:00[ 6] 0:43[ 7] 0:35[ 5] 1:05[43] 1:29[11] 0:15[ 8] 0:33[ 4] 0:32[16] 1:03[ 9]
7.65191Reijo Mouhu RaKas FIN 00:12.36 +1:04 1:18(14)2:06(10)2:27(10)3:42(10)4:12( 7)4:52( 8)5:09( 7)6:15( 9)7:00( 7)7:54(11)8:43( 8)10:10( 7)10:23( 7)10:56( 7)11:28( 7)12:36( 7)
1:18[14] 0:48[10] 0:21[15] 1:15[10] 0:30[ 9] 0:40[ 7] 0:17[ 6] 1:06[18] 0:45[10] 0:54[56] 0:49[ 9] 1:27[ 7] 0:13[ 1] 0:33[ 4] 0:32[16] 1:08[22]
8.65251Teuvo Lehtinen Rastivarsat FIN 00:12.46 +1:14 1:17(10)2:03( 7)2:23( 5)3:32( 2)4:01( 3)4:42( 4)4:59( 4)6:02( 4)6:50( 4)7:25( 5)8:30( 7)10:27(10)10:40( 9)11:16(10)11:44( 8)12:46( 8)
1:17[10] 0:46[ 4] 0:20[ 7] 1:09[ 3] 0:29[ 5] 0:41[11] 0:17[ 6] 1:03[12] 0:48[17] 0:35[ 5] 1:05[43] 1:57[49] 0:13[ 1] 0:36[14] 0:28[ 1] 1:02[ 7]
9.65102Ossi Lakkala KuoSu FIN 00:12.56 +1:24 1:27(29)2:15(20)2:35(20)3:54(20)4:26(19)5:06(15)5:23(14)6:26(11)7:10(11)7:49( 9)8:45( 9)10:19( 8)10:33( 8)11:07( 8)11:44( 8)12:56( 9)
1:27[29] 0:48[10] 0:20[ 7] 1:19[22] 0:32[12] 0:40[ 7] 0:17[ 6] 1:03[12] 0:44[ 9] 0:39[22] 0:56[24] 1:34[17] 0:14[ 5] 0:34[ 9] 0:37[36] 1:12[36]
9.65394Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:12.56 +1:24 1:15( 6)2:00( 3)2:20( 2)3:36( 5)4:14(10)4:55(10)5:13( 9)6:29(13)7:28(16)8:08(15)8:56(12)10:26( 9)10:40( 9)11:13( 9)11:48(10)12:56( 9)
1:15[ 6] 0:45[ 2] 0:20[ 7] 1:16[14] 0:38[38] 0:41[11] 0:18[13] 1:16[43] 0:59[50] 0:40[28] 0:48[ 5] 1:30[14] 0:14[ 5] 0:33[ 4] 0:35[25] 1:08[22]
11.65056Ion Dodonu Dinamo OLD MDA 00:13.00 +1:28 1:26(27)2:18(26)2:40(23)3:55(21)4:27(20)5:04(13)5:21(13)6:26(11)7:15(12)7:53(10)8:56(12)10:32(12)10:55(14)11:31(13)12:01(12)13:00(11)
1:26[27] 0:52[24] 0:22[20] 1:15[10] 0:32[12] 0:37[ 4] 0:17[ 6] 1:05[16] 0:49[24] 0:38[16] 1:03[36] 1:36[23] 0:23[54] 0:36[14] 0:30[ 5] 0:59[ 3]
12.65236Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka FIN 00:13.09 +1:37 1:13( 2)2:10(15)2:29(12)3:39( 6)4:12( 7)4:51( 7)5:08( 6)6:12( 6)7:08( 9)7:47( 8)9:03(15)10:50(18)11:05(17)11:42(17)12:11(17)13:09(12)
1:13[ 2] 0:57[41] 0:19[ 2] 1:10[ 4] 0:33[20] 0:39[ 6] 0:17[ 6] 1:04[15] 0:56[40] 0:39[22] 1:16[53] 1:47[38] 0:15[ 8] 0:37[17] 0:29[ 2] 0:58[ 2]
13.65089Riho Männi Lehola EST 00:13.11 +1:39 1:09( 1)1:58( 2)2:31(17)3:42(10)4:12( 7)4:53( 9)5:16(10)6:19(10)7:09(10)8:23(21)9:06(19)10:39(16)10:54(13)11:32(15)12:02(14)13:11(13)
1:09[ 1] 0:49[15] 0:33[57] 1:11[ 5] 0:30[ 9] 0:41[11] 0:23[47] 1:03[12] 0:50[27] 1:14[64] 0:43[ 1] 1:33[16] 0:15[ 8] 0:38[22] 0:30[ 5] 1:09[27]
14.65071Algimantas Paspirgelis OK Dainava LTU 00:13.12 +1:40 1:16( 7)2:07(12)2:26( 7)3:45(14)4:21(14)5:05(14)5:20(11)6:29(13)7:26(15)8:03(13)8:54(10)10:38(14)10:55(14)11:34(16)12:04(15)13:12(14)
1:16[ 7] 0:51[17] 0:19[ 2] 1:19[22] 0:36[29] 0:44[20] 0:15[ 1] 1:09[24] 0:57[42] 0:37[13] 0:51[15] 1:44[31] 0:17[25] 0:39[27] 0:30[ 5] 1:08[22]
14.65158Bjorn Atle Remme Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:13.12 +1:40 1:22(20)2:11(17)2:30(14)3:46(15)4:24(17)5:09(17)5:29(15)6:36(16)7:39(21)8:15(19)9:03(15)10:38(14)10:56(16)11:31(13)12:07(16)13:12(14)
1:22[20] 0:49[15] 0:19[ 2] 1:16[14] 0:38[38] 0:45[24] 0:20[28] 1:07[23] 1:03[55] 0:36[ 7] 0:48[ 5] 1:35[20] 0:18[31] 0:35[11] 0:36[33] 1:05[12]
16.65285Owe Nilsson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:13.13 +1:41 1:17(10)2:09(14)2:30(14)3:49(16)4:22(16)5:07(16)5:34(17)6:44(19)7:25(14)8:02(12)8:54(10)10:32(12)10:51(12)11:25(12)12:00(11)13:13(16)
1:17[10] 0:52[24] 0:21[15] 1:19[22] 0:33[20] 0:45[24] 0:27[61] 1:10[29] 0:41[ 5] 0:37[13] 0:52[16] 1:38[24] 0:19[39] 0:34[ 9] 0:35[25] 1:13[39]
17.65149Mircea Ticleanu CS Metropolitan Bucharest ROU 00:13.15 +1:43 1:33(41)2:26(36)2:47(32)4:10(29)4:39(25)5:22(22)5:41(21)6:47(22)7:34(20)8:08(15)9:02(14)10:30(11)10:47(11)11:22(11)12:01(12)13:15(17)
1:33[41] 0:53[28] 0:21[15] 1:23[32] 0:29[ 5] 0:43[15] 0:19[17] 1:06[18] 0:47[13] 0:34[ 3] 0:54[19] 1:28[10] 0:17[25] 0:35[11] 0:39[42] 1:14[41]
18.65375Bill Jones Red Roos AUS 00:13.16 +1:44 1:26(27)2:14(19)2:34(19)3:55(21)4:33(22)5:21(21)5:40(20)6:41(18)7:28(16)8:04(14)9:03(15)10:48(17)11:06(18)11:43(18)12:16(19)13:16(18)
1:26[27] 0:48[10] 0:20[ 7] 1:21[28] 0:38[38] 0:48[35] 0:19[17] 1:01[ 9] 0:47[13] 0:36[ 7] 0:59[31] 1:45[33] 0:18[31] 0:37[17] 0:33[22] 1:00[ 4]
19.65140Stanislav Lesnikov Azimut-SPb RUS 00:13.21 +1:49 1:25(24)2:16(22)2:39(21)3:53(19)4:25(18)5:10(18)5:31(16)6:46(21)7:55(26)8:33(25)9:22(21)10:52(19)11:06(18)11:43(18)12:15(18)13:21(19)
1:25[24] 0:51[17] 0:23[26] 1:14[ 7] 0:32[12] 0:45[24] 0:21[39] 1:15[40] 1:09[60] 0:38[16] 0:49[ 9] 1:30[14] 0:14[ 5] 0:37[17] 0:32[16] 1:06[15]
20.65110Magnus Nataas Bergen turnforening NOR 00:13.23 +1:51 1:30(37)2:21(29)2:44(29)3:58(24)4:34(23)5:19(19)5:39(19)6:34(15)7:19(13)8:29(23)9:32(26)10:56(20)11:12(20)11:49(20)12:20(20)13:23(20)
1:30[37] 0:51[17] 0:23[26] 1:14[ 7] 0:36[29] 0:45[24] 0:20[28] 0:55[ 2] 0:45[10] 1:10[61] 1:03[36] 1:24[ 5] 0:16[15] 0:37[17] 0:31[12] 1:03[ 9]
21.65052Paul Skjaker Hadeland O-lag NOR 00:13.32 +2:00 1:25(24)2:16(22)2:40(23)3:52(18)4:30(21)5:20(20)5:38(18)6:39(17)7:45(22)8:21(20)9:31(24)10:58(21)11:14(21)11:52(21)12:25(21)13:32(21)
1:25[24] 0:51[17] 0:24[37] 1:12[ 6] 0:38[38] 0:50[42] 0:18[13] 1:01[ 9] 1:06[59] 0:36[ 7] 1:10[48] 1:27[ 7] 0:16[15] 0:38[22] 0:33[22] 1:07[19]
22.65380Karl Arne Melbye Verdal OK NOR 00:13.48 +2:16 1:23(21)2:10(15)2:33(18)4:50(53)5:18(48)6:10(43)6:29(42)7:29(37)8:19(37)8:53(30)9:43(27)11:10(24)11:25(24)12:13(24)12:43(22)13:48(22)
1:23[21] 0:47[ 6] 0:23[26] 2:17[67] 0:28[ 3] 0:52[46] 0:19[17] 1:00[ 6] 0:50[27] 0:34[ 3] 0:50[11] 1:27[ 7] 0:15[ 8] 0:48[53] 0:30[ 5] 1:05[12]
23.65155Raimo Pusa Virtain Urheilijat FIN 00:13.50 +2:18 1:20(16)2:21(29)2:41(26)4:01(25)4:48(31)5:31(28)5:50(26)6:59(26)7:47(23)8:29(23)9:26(22)11:01(22)11:21(22)12:05(22)12:44(23)13:50(23)
1:20[16] 1:01[48] 0:20[ 7] 1:20[26] 0:47[63] 0:43[15] 0:19[17] 1:09[24] 0:48[17] 0:42[34] 0:57[27] 1:35[20] 0:20[47] 0:44[47] 0:39[42] 1:06[15]
24.65085Kjell Sandström Boden BK OS SWE 00:13.55 +2:23 1:28(31)2:20(27)2:42(27)4:10(29)4:44(29)5:27(25)5:46(24)6:57(24)7:47(23)8:27(22)9:30(23)11:10(24)11:26(25)12:07(23)12:44(23)13:55(24)
1:28[31] 0:52[24] 0:22[20] 1:28[38] 0:34[24] 0:43[15] 0:19[17] 1:11[32] 0:50[27] 0:40[28] 1:03[36] 1:40[27] 0:16[15] 0:41[37] 0:37[36] 1:11[34]
25.65117Knut Wikstrom Ringsaker OK NOR 00:14.08 +2:36 1:16( 7)2:11(17)2:30(14)3:49(16)4:21(14)5:28(26)5:53(29)7:12(31)8:10(33)9:00(35)9:53(32)11:22(26)11:38(26)12:27(26)12:58(25)14:08(25)
1:16[ 7] 0:55[33] 0:19[ 2] 1:19[22] 0:32[12] 1:07[59] 0:25[52] 1:19[47] 0:58[47] 0:50[52] 0:53[18] 1:29[11] 0:16[15] 0:49[55] 0:31[12] 1:10[30]
26.65304Jaroslav Jirasek Hana Orienteering CZE 00:14.11 +2:39 1:31(38)2:27(37)2:51(35)4:13(33)4:42(28)5:28(26)5:48(25)6:49(23)7:32(18)8:11(18)9:17(20)11:30(30)11:47(29)12:28(29)13:03(26)14:11(26)
1:31[38] 0:56[38] 0:24[37] 1:22[30] 0:29[ 5] 0:46[29] 0:20[28] 1:01[ 9] 0:43[ 7] 0:39[22] 1:06[46] 2:13[55] 0:17[25] 0:41[37] 0:35[25] 1:08[22]
27.65123Erik Lund Trollelg NOR 00:14.12 +2:40 1:25(24)2:16(22)2:39(21)3:55(21)4:35(24)5:25(24)5:51(27)7:06(28)8:03(30)8:55(32)9:45(28)11:27(28)11:45(27)12:27(26)13:03(26)14:12(27)
1:25[24] 0:51[17] 0:23[26] 1:16[14] 0:40[51] 0:50[42] 0:26[57] 1:15[40] 0:57[42] 0:52[53] 0:50[11] 1:42[28] 0:18[31] 0:42[42] 0:36[33] 1:09[27]
27.65266Matti Väänänen Nilsian Nujakka FIN 00:14.12 +2:40 1:28(31)2:23(32)2:51(35)4:42(47)5:16(45)5:58(40)6:17(39)7:23(34)8:18(34)8:56(33)9:59(35)11:28(29)11:54(31)12:33(30)13:04(29)14:12(27)
1:28[31] 0:55[33] 0:28[48] 1:51[62] 0:34[24] 0:42[14] 0:19[17] 1:06[18] 0:55[37] 0:38[16] 1:03[36] 1:29[11] 0:26[59] 0:39[27] 0:31[12] 1:08[22]
29.65301Zdenek Koc Hana Orienteering CZE 00:14.15 +2:43 1:20(16)2:23(32)2:45(31)4:11(31)4:49(32)5:35(30)5:51(27)7:02(27)7:49(25)8:50(29)9:46(29)11:25(27)11:45(27)12:22(25)13:03(26)14:15(29)
1:20[16] 1:03[53] 0:22[20] 1:26[37] 0:38[38] 0:46[29] 0:16[ 4] 1:11[32] 0:47[13] 1:01[58] 0:56[24] 1:39[25] 0:20[47] 0:37[17] 0:41[49] 1:12[36]
30.65199Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 00:14.22 +2:50 1:37(48)2:33(44)2:57(43)4:25(41)5:05(40)5:57(39)6:15(38)7:28(36)8:18(34)8:57(34)9:52(31)11:37(32)11:55(32)12:33(30)13:07(31)14:22(30)
1:37[48] 0:56[38] 0:24[37] 1:28[38] 0:40[51] 0:52[46] 0:18[13] 1:13[37] 0:50[27] 0:39[22] 0:55[22] 1:45[33] 0:18[31] 0:38[22] 0:34[24] 1:15[44]
31.65348Hanspeter Oswald OLK Piz Hasi SUI 00:14.24 +2:52 1:36(47)2:33(44)2:56(42)4:19(36)4:54(36)5:38(31)6:00(31)7:11(30)8:04(31)8:53(30)9:47(30)11:31(31)11:47(29)12:27(26)13:05(30)14:24(31)
1:36[47] 0:57[41] 0:23[26] 1:23[32] 0:35[26] 0:44[20] 0:22[41] 1:11[32] 0:53[35] 0:49[49] 0:54[19] 1:44[31] 0:16[15] 0:40[30] 0:38[38] 1:19[51]
32.65173Charlie Deweese San Francisco Bay OC USA 00:14.25 +2:53 1:28(31)2:27(37)2:47(32)4:08(27)4:41(27)5:24(23)5:43(22)6:58(25)7:56(27)8:38(27)9:57(33)11:50(34)12:06(34)12:49(34)13:19(32)14:25(32)
1:28[31] 0:59[44] 0:20[ 7] 1:21[28] 0:33[20] 0:43[15] 0:19[17] 1:15[40] 0:58[47] 0:42[34] 1:19[54] 1:53[46] 0:16[15] 0:43[43] 0:30[ 5] 1:06[15]
33.65386Karsten Richardt KOGE OK DEN 00:14.31 +2:59 1:27(29)2:20(27)2:53(39)4:21(38)4:57(37)5:47(34)6:06(33)7:15(32)8:01(29)9:11(38)10:03(36)11:45(33)12:01(33)12:39(32)13:21(33)14:31(33)
1:27[29] 0:53[28] 0:33[57] 1:28[38] 0:36[29] 0:50[42] 0:19[17] 1:09[24] 0:46[12] 1:10[61] 0:52[16] 1:42[28] 0:16[15] 0:38[22] 0:42[53] 1:10[30]
33.65312Toshio Ueda Tokyo OLC JPN 00:14.31 +2:59 1:29(35)2:24(35)3:09(50)4:31(43)5:16(45)6:09(42)6:30(43)7:40(40)8:30(38)9:08(37)10:11(37)11:50(34)12:10(35)12:50(35)13:25(34)14:31(33)
1:29[35] 0:55[33] 0:45[67] 1:22[30] 0:45[61] 0:53[49] 0:21[39] 1:10[29] 0:50[27] 0:38[16] 1:03[36] 1:39[25] 0:20[47] 0:40[30] 0:35[25] 1:06[15]
35.65227Veijo Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:14.34 +3:02 1:24(22)2:17(25)2:43(28)4:21(38)4:53(34)5:40(32)6:04(32)7:10(29)7:57(28)8:36(26)9:31(24)11:05(23)11:24(23)12:47(33)13:27(35)14:34(35)
1:24[22] 0:53[28] 0:26[45] 1:38[53] 0:32[12] 0:47[32] 0:24[50] 1:06[18] 0:47[13] 0:39[22] 0:55[22] 1:34[17] 0:19[39] 1:23[63] 0:40[44] 1:07[19]
36.65336Albert Frei OLG Dachsen SUI 00:14.50 +3:18 1:47(58)2:39(47)3:08(48)4:32(44)5:12(44)5:59(41)6:18(40)7:27(35)8:18(34)9:00(35)10:21(38)12:03(39)12:20(37)13:01(37)13:36(36)14:50(36)
1:47[58] 0:52[24] 0:29[50] 1:24[34] 0:40[51] 0:47[32] 0:19[17] 1:09[24] 0:51[33] 0:42[34] 1:21[56] 1:42[28] 0:17[25] 0:41[37] 0:35[25] 1:14[41]
36.65319Svend Mortensen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:14.50 +3:18 1:31(38)2:22(31)2:44(29)4:12(32)4:51(33)5:47(34)6:07(34)7:19(33)8:07(32)8:47(28)9:58(34)11:54(36)12:12(36)12:58(36)13:39(37)14:50(36)
1:31[38] 0:51[17] 0:22[20] 1:28[38] 0:39[45] 0:56[52] 0:20[28] 1:12[36] 0:48[17] 0:40[28] 1:11[49] 1:56[48] 0:18[31] 0:46[51] 0:41[49] 1:11[34]
38.65088Ivan Kazatsev Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo RUS 00:14.59 +3:27 1:38(49)2:40(51)3:03(46)4:32(44)5:11(43)5:56(38)6:19(41)7:48(41)8:39(39)9:22(39)10:21(38)12:13(41)12:30(38)13:09(38)13:47(38)14:59(38)
1:38[49] 1:02[51] 0:23[26] 1:29[42] 0:39[45] 0:45[24] 0:23[47] 1:29[57] 0:51[33] 0:43[38] 0:59[31] 1:52[44] 0:17[25] 0:39[27] 0:38[38] 1:12[36]
39.65249Eero Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot FIN 00:15.05 +3:33 1:24(22)2:28(40)2:51(35)4:15(35)4:59(39)5:47(34)6:07(34)7:39(39)8:42(42)9:25(40)10:22(40)12:07(40)12:30(38)13:17(39)13:52(39)15:05(39)
1:24[22] 1:04[55] 0:23[26] 1:24[34] 0:44[60] 0:48[35] 0:20[28] 1:32[60] 1:03[55] 0:43[38] 0:57[27] 1:45[33] 0:23[54] 0:47[52] 0:35[25] 1:13[39]
40.65338Veikko Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:15.06 +3:34 1:21(19)2:08(13)2:27(10)3:44(13)4:16(12)4:56(11)5:44(23)6:44(19)7:33(19)8:10(17)9:04(18)12:29(44)12:45(42)13:25(40)13:57(40)15:06(40)
1:21[19] 0:47[ 6] 0:19[ 2] 1:17[19] 0:32[12] 0:40[ 7] 0:48[64] 1:00[ 6] 0:49[24] 0:37[13] 0:54[19] 3:25[64] 0:16[15] 0:40[30] 0:32[16] 1:09[27]
41.65225Anders Kumlin IK Ymer SWE 00:15.07 +3:35 1:42(53)2:42(52)3:22(58)4:55(55)5:32(55)6:29(53)6:49(52)7:59(47)8:47(43)9:28(41)10:25(42)12:26(42)12:44(40)13:29(42)14:10(43)15:07(41)
1:42[53] 1:00[46] 0:40[66] 1:33[46] 0:37[33] 0:57[54] 0:20[28] 1:10[29] 0:48[17] 0:41[32] 0:57[27] 2:01[50] 0:18[31] 0:45[49] 0:41[49] 0:57[ 1]
42.65033Vitalii Serdiuk Ukraine UKR 00:15.08 +3:36 1:33(41)2:32(43)2:54(40)4:09(28)4:47(30)5:31(28)5:53(29)7:52(44)8:51(47)9:30(44)10:41(46)12:26(42)12:46(43)13:29(42)14:01(41)15:08(42)
1:33[41] 0:59[44] 0:22[20] 1:15[10] 0:38[38] 0:44[20] 0:22[41] 1:59[66] 0:59[50] 0:39[22] 1:11[49] 1:45[33] 0:20[47] 0:43[43] 0:32[16] 1:07[19]
43.65364Kari Lietzen RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:15.21 +3:49 1:42(53)2:49(58)3:26(60)4:56(57)5:31(54)6:19(49)6:39(46)7:50(42)8:48(44)9:29(43)10:26(43)12:00(38)12:44(40)13:25(40)14:05(42)15:21(43)
1:42[53] 1:07[59] 0:37[64] 1:30[44] 0:35[26] 0:48[35] 0:20[28] 1:11[32] 0:58[47] 0:41[32] 0:57[27] 1:34[17] 0:44[64] 0:41[37] 0:40[44] 1:16[47]
44.65378Chris Rostron Manchester GBR 00:15.55 +4:23 1:44(55)2:45(55)3:09(50)4:48(51)5:30(53)6:18(46)6:40(48)8:08(52)9:13(53)10:06(51)11:08(49)13:00(47)13:19(46)13:59(45)14:39(45)15:55(44)
1:44[55] 1:01[48] 0:24[37] 1:39[54] 0:42[57] 0:48[35] 0:22[41] 1:28[55] 1:05[58] 0:53[54] 1:02[35] 1:52[44] 0:19[39] 0:40[30] 0:40[44] 1:16[47]
45.65327Seppo Terävä XYZ FIN 00:15.58 +4:26 1:33(41)2:44(53)3:16(54)4:40(46)5:17(47)6:18(46)6:44(50)8:14(54)9:02(50)9:48(48)10:51(48)12:58(46)13:18(45)13:58(44)14:41(46)15:58(45)
1:33[41] 1:11[65] 0:32[53] 1:24[34] 0:37[33] 1:01[57] 0:26[57] 1:30[58] 0:48[17] 0:46[42] 1:03[36] 2:07[52] 0:20[47] 0:40[30] 0:43[56] 1:17[49]
45.65292Gunnar Hedberg Östersunds OK SWE 00:15.58 +4:26 1:35(45)2:44(53)3:12(53)4:51(54)5:28(51)6:14(44)6:39(46)7:59(47)8:56(48)9:38(46)10:38(44)12:29(44)12:48(44)14:00(46)14:38(44)15:58(45)
1:35[45] 1:09[63] 0:28[48] 1:39[54] 0:37[33] 0:46[29] 0:25[52] 1:20[50] 0:57[42] 0:42[34] 1:00[33] 1:51[42] 0:19[39] 1:12[62] 0:38[38] 1:20[53]
47.65025Viktor Kovalchuk Standart BLR 00:16.02 +4:30 2:08(65)2:59(63)3:23(59)4:56(57)5:33(56)6:20(50)6:42(49)7:59(47)8:48(44)9:32(45)10:46(47)13:01(48)13:20(47)14:01(47)14:43(47)16:02(47)
2:08[65] 0:51[17] 0:24[37] 1:33[46] 0:37[33] 0:47[32] 0:22[41] 1:17[45] 0:49[24] 0:44[40] 1:14[51] 2:15[57] 0:19[39] 0:41[37] 0:42[53] 1:19[51]
48.65087Yurii Vekshin Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo RUS 00:16.19 +4:47 1:35(45)2:28(40)2:55(41)4:28(42)5:07(41)6:54(56)7:38(58)8:33(56)9:12(52)9:50(49)10:38(44)13:54(53)14:07(51)14:42(51)15:17(49)16:19(48)
1:35[45] 0:53[28] 0:27[47] 1:33[46] 0:39[45] 1:47[64] 0:44[63] 0:55[ 2] 0:39[ 2] 0:38[16] 0:48[ 5] 3:16[62] 0:13[ 1] 0:35[11] 0:35[25] 1:02[ 7]
49.65399Karl-Erik Andersson IFK Mora OK SWE 00:16.41 +5:09 1:34(44)2:34(46)3:07(47)4:47(49)5:28(51)6:16(45)6:35(44)8:02(50)9:35(55)10:21(53)11:22(51)13:16(49)13:35(48)14:15(48)15:01(48)16:41(49)
1:34[44] 1:00[46] 0:33[57] 1:40[56] 0:41[54] 0:48[35] 0:19[17] 1:27[54] 1:33[64] 0:46[42] 1:01[34] 1:54[47] 0:19[39] 0:40[30] 0:46[60] 1:40[62]
50.65081Gabor Molnar HSE-Hungary HUN 00:16.49 +5:17 1:29(35)2:27(37)2:50(34)4:21(38)4:53(34)5:46(33)6:11(37)7:36(38)9:50(56)10:30(54)11:50(53)13:36(51)14:00(50)14:36(49)15:20(50)16:49(50)
1:29[35] 0:58[43] 0:23[26] 1:31[45] 0:32[12] 0:53[49] 0:25[52] 1:25[53] 2:14[66] 0:40[28] 1:20[55] 1:46[37] 0:24[57] 0:36[14] 0:44[57] 1:29[58]
51.65247Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:16.56 +5:24 1:49(61)2:52(59)3:21(57)4:58(59)5:40(58)6:31(55)6:56(55)8:19(55)9:15(54)10:12(52)11:27(52)13:34(50)13:53(49)14:36(49)15:23(51)16:56(51)
1:49[61] 1:03[53] 0:29[50] 1:37[51] 0:42[57] 0:51[45] 0:25[52] 1:23[51] 0:56[40] 0:57[57] 1:15[52] 2:07[52] 0:19[39] 0:43[43] 0:47[61] 1:33[60]
52.65168Konrad Janowski KS Spojnia Warszawa POL 00:17.01 +5:29 1:52(63)2:58(62)3:28(61)5:16(62)5:57(61)7:21(60)7:39(59)9:07(59)10:04(57)10:51(55)12:00(55)13:51(52)14:08(52)14:53(52)15:34(52)17:01(52)
1:52[63] 1:06[57] 0:30[52] 1:48[60] 0:41[54] 1:24[62] 0:18[13] 1:28[55] 0:57[42] 0:47[46] 1:09[47] 1:51[42] 0:17[25] 0:45[49] 0:41[49] 1:27[55]
53.65322Nick Gmür ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:17.13 +5:41 1:38(49)2:39(47)3:11(52)4:46(48)5:25(49)6:18(46)6:38(45)7:54(46)8:49(46)11:16(59)12:20(56)14:10(55)14:29(54)15:13(53)15:51(53)17:13(53)
1:38[49] 1:01[48] 0:32[53] 1:35[49] 0:39[45] 0:53[49] 0:20[28] 1:16[43] 0:55[37] 2:27[65] 1:04[42] 1:50[40] 0:19[39] 0:44[47] 0:38[38] 1:22[54]
54.65219Timo Turpeinen VaajTe FIN 00:17.29 +5:57 1:19(15)2:15(20)2:40(23)4:20(37)4:57(37)7:42(61)9:14(65)10:19(63)11:52(64)12:28(62)13:18(60)15:05(57)15:21(56)15:53(56)16:28(56)17:29(54)
1:19[15] 0:56[38] 0:25[44] 1:40[56] 0:37[33] 2:45[66] 1:32[66] 1:05[16] 1:33[64] 0:36[ 7] 0:50[11] 1:47[38] 0:16[15] 0:32[ 3] 0:35[25] 1:01[ 5]
55.65034Stephen Searle Norfolk Orienteering Club GBR 00:17.35 +6:03 1:44(55)2:39(47)3:02(45)4:49(52)5:27(50)6:25(51)6:49(52)8:03(51)8:56(48)9:43(47)11:13(50)14:34(56)14:52(55)15:45(55)16:21(55)17:35(55)
1:44[55] 0:55[33] 0:23[26] 1:47[59] 0:38[38] 0:58[55] 0:24[50] 1:14[38] 0:53[35] 0:47[46] 1:30[61] 3:21[63] 0:18[31] 0:53[58] 0:36[33] 1:14[41]
56.65084Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas EST 00:17.37 +6:05 1:48(60)2:53(60)3:47(64)5:27(63)6:06(62)6:58(57)7:20(56)8:43(57)10:07(58)10:53(56)11:58(54)14:00(54)14:25(53)15:19(54)16:03(54)17:37(56)
1:48[60] 1:05[56] 0:54[68] 1:40[56] 0:39[45] 0:52[46] 0:22[41] 1:23[51] 1:24[63] 0:46[42] 1:05[43] 2:02[51] 0:25[58] 0:54[59] 0:44[57] 1:34[61]
57.65235Christer Nyman IK Falken FIN 00:18.30 +6:58 2:21(66)3:28(66)3:51(65)5:57(66)6:38(64)8:00(63)8:26(62)9:43(61)10:44(61)11:50(61)13:12(59)15:20(58)15:43(57)16:41(57)17:12(57)18:30(57)
2:21[66] 1:07[59] 0:23[26] 2:06[66] 0:41[54] 1:22[61] 0:26[57] 1:17[45] 1:01[52] 1:06[60] 1:22[58] 2:08[54] 0:23[54] 0:58[60] 0:31[12] 1:18[50]
58.65287Anders Millinger Västerås SOK SWE 00:19.27 +7:55 1:46(57)2:48(57)3:20(56)4:55(55)5:34(57)6:30(54)6:50(54)8:09(53)9:06(51)9:50(49)14:14(61)16:04(60)16:36(59)17:19(59)17:59(59)19:27(58)
1:46[57] 1:02[51] 0:32[53] 1:35[49] 0:39[45] 0:56[52] 0:20[28] 1:19[47] 0:57[42] 0:44[40] 4:24[64] 1:50[40] 0:32[63] 0:43[43] 0:40[44] 1:28[57]
59.65297Heldur Väljamäe Orvand EST 00:19.38 +8:06 2:21(66)3:34(68)4:09(68)6:01(67)6:47(66)7:48(62)8:14(61)9:52(62)10:54(62)11:47(60)13:11(58)15:34(59)16:00(58)16:52(58)17:45(58)19:38(59)
2:21[66] 1:13[67] 0:35[63] 1:52[63] 0:46[62] 1:01[57] 0:26[57] 1:38[63] 1:02[53] 0:53[54] 1:24[59] 2:23[58] 0:26[59] 0:52[56] 0:53[63] 1:53[63]
60.65351Erkki Pokela Luumäen Rasti FIN 00:19.42 +8:10 1:47(58)2:55(61)3:29(63)5:06(60)5:48(60)6:58(57)8:05(60)9:19(60)10:21(60)11:10(58)12:31(57)16:35(61)16:55(60)17:35(60)18:15(60)19:42(60)
1:47[58] 1:08[62] 0:34[61] 1:37[51] 0:42[57] 1:10[60] 1:07[65] 1:14[38] 1:02[53] 0:49[49] 1:21[56] 4:04[65] 0:20[47] 0:40[30] 0:40[44] 1:27[55]
61.65121Kjell Ryberg IFK Göteborg SWE 00:21.12 +9:40 2:06(64)3:27(65)3:59(66)5:55(65)6:59(67)8:29(64)8:52(63)10:28(64)11:38(63)12:51(63)14:16(62)16:46(62)17:17(61)18:15(61)19:10(61)21:12(61)
2:06[64] 1:21[68] 0:32[53] 1:56[64] 1:04[66] 1:30[63] 0:23[47] 1:36[62] 1:10[61] 1:13[63] 1:25[60] 2:30[59] 0:31[62] 0:58[60] 0:55[64] 2:02[64]
62.65099Pjotr Aksjonov JIHVIKAS EST 00:21.40 +10:08 1:51(62)3:02(64)3:28(61)6:30(68)8:10(68)9:10(66)9:35(66)11:09(66)12:04(65)12:53(64)15:04(64)18:12(64)18:34(63)19:26(62)20:10(62)21:40(62)
1:51[62] 1:11[65] 0:26[45] 3:02[68] 1:40[68] 1:00[56] 0:25[52] 1:34[61] 0:55[37] 0:49[49] 2:11[63] 3:08[61] 0:22[53] 0:52[56] 0:44[57] 1:30[59]
63.65174Kalle Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:22.05 +10:33 2:24(68)3:33(67)4:06(67)5:54(64)6:44(65)8:36(65)9:08(64)10:57(65)12:10(66)13:13(65)15:00(63)17:35(63)18:01(62)19:59(63)20:50(63)22:05(63)
2:24[68] 1:09[63] 0:33[57] 1:48[60] 0:50[64] 1:52[65] 0:32[62] 1:49[65] 1:13[62] 1:03[59] 1:47[62] 2:35[60] 0:26[59] 1:58[64] 0:51[62] 1:15[44]
64.65264Pentti Vaittinen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:24.08 +12:36 1:32(40)2:39(47)3:18(55)4:47(49)6:26(63)7:14(59)7:34(57)9:05(58)10:08(59)10:54(57)18:51(65)21:05(65)21:23(64)22:11(64)22:53(64)24:08(64)
1:32[40] 1:07[59] 0:39[65] 1:29[42] 1:39[67] 0:48[35] 0:20[28] 1:31[59] 1:03[55] 0:46[42] 7:57[65] 2:14[56] 0:18[31] 0:48[53] 0:42[53] 1:15[44]
65275Sten Blomström IK Stern SWE MP 1:17(10)2:02( 6)2:26( 7)3:42(10)4:18(13)
1:17[10] 0:45[ 2] 0:24[37] 1:16[14] 0:36[29]
65159Knut Mikal Malmo Ringsaker OK NOR MP 1:28(31)2:23(32)2:57(43)4:14(34)5:09(42)5:53(37)6:10(36)7:50(42)8:40(40)
1:28[31] 0:55[33] 0:34[61] 1:17[19] 0:55[65] 0:44[20] 0:17[ 6] 1:40[64] 0:50[27]
65145Väino Aul Jõhvikas EST MP 1:38(49)2:31(42)2:52(38)4:07(26)4:39(25)
1:38[49] 0:53[28] 0:21[15] 1:15[10] 0:32[12]
65150Paul Martin Berg Rudsbygd IL NOR MP 1:39(52)2:45(55)3:08(48)5:07(61)5:42(59)6:25(51)6:44(50)7:53(45)8:41(41)9:28(41)10:24(41)11:59(37)
1:39[52] 1:06[57] 0:23[26] 1:59[65] 0:35[26] 0:43[15] 0:19[17] 1:09[24] 0:48[17] 0:47[46] 0:56[24] 1:35[20]
65095Matts Engvall Bodens BK OS SWE DNS
65024Jan Asberg Haverodals SK SWE DNS
65005Reserve --- DNS
65006Reserve --- DNS
65212Janis Biezais Azimuts OK LAT DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27