World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M65-2
2280m 15KP Climb 21m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.33\161m 2.38\166m 3.47\193m 4.110\74m 5.58\35m 6.54\85m 7.57\50m 8.65\163m 9.104\94m 10.117\105m 11.64\58m 12.90\85m 13.92\57m 14.97\160m 15.100\141m F.\262m
1.65356Keld Johnsen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:11.07 00:11.07 1:13( 7)2:19( 7)3:19( 1)3:44( 1)3:57( 1)4:39( 1)5:02( 1)6:06( 1)6:44( 1)7:20( 1)7:44( 1)8:14( 1)8:39( 1)9:34( 1)10:10( 1)11:07( 1)
1:13[ 7] 1:06[ 3] 1:00[ 1] 0:25[ 2] 0:13[ 1] 0:42[ 5] 0:23[ 1] 1:04[ 6] 0:38[ 2] 0:36[ 1] 0:24[ 1] 0:30[ 3] 0:25[12] 0:55[ 1] 0:36[ 2] 0:57[ 2]
2.65143Steve Whitehead Ebor GBR 00:12.01 +0:54 1:16(11)2:24(10)3:31( 7)3:58( 8)4:12( 5)4:54( 4)5:19( 3)6:20( 3)6:59( 3)7:43( 2)8:17( 3)8:47( 3)9:10( 3)10:17( 2)10:59( 2)12:01( 2)
1:16[11] 1:08[10] 1:07[ 3] 0:27[ 6] 0:14[ 4] 0:42[ 5] 0:25[ 2] 1:01[ 1] 0:39[ 3] 0:44[13] 0:34[35] 0:30[ 3] 0:23[ 5] 1:07[ 7] 0:42[ 8] 1:02[ 9]
3.65333Hasse Åberg Valbo AIF SWE 00:12.04 +0:57 1:10( 4)2:23( 9)3:31( 7)3:56( 6)4:13( 7)4:57( 6)5:23( 4)6:25( 4)7:06( 4)7:50( 4)8:18( 4)8:52( 4)9:14( 4)10:24( 3)11:04( 3)12:04( 3)
1:10[ 4] 1:13[24] 1:08[ 5] 0:25[ 2] 0:17[24] 0:44[13] 0:26[ 4] 1:02[ 3] 0:41[ 5] 0:44[13] 0:28[ 4] 0:34[11] 0:22[ 3] 1:10[12] 0:40[ 4] 1:00[ 7]
4.65184Freddy Sillien FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:12.07 +1:00 1:10( 4)2:16( 2)3:23( 3)3:48( 2)4:02( 2)4:39( 1)5:06( 2)6:07( 2)6:46( 2)7:45( 3)8:15( 2)8:44( 2)9:05( 2)10:34( 4)11:08( 4)12:07( 4)
1:10[ 4] 1:06[ 3] 1:07[ 3] 0:25[ 2] 0:14[ 4] 0:37[ 2] 0:27[ 7] 1:01[ 1] 0:39[ 3] 0:59[49] 0:30[15] 0:29[ 2] 0:21[ 1] 1:29[41] 0:34[ 1] 0:59[ 4]
5.65128Torbjorn Norbech Ringerike o-lag NOR 00:12.20 +1:13 1:09( 1)2:18( 5)3:28( 6)3:55( 5)4:13( 7)4:55( 5)5:30( 6)6:35( 6)7:12( 5)8:07( 7)8:34( 6)9:07( 5)9:34( 7)10:37( 5)11:16( 5)12:20( 5)
1:09[ 1] 1:09[12] 1:10[ 9] 0:27[ 6] 0:18[31] 0:42[ 5] 0:35[31] 1:05[ 8] 0:37[ 1] 0:55[45] 0:27[ 3] 0:33[ 7] 0:27[27] 1:03[ 2] 0:39[ 3] 1:04[15]
6.65032Veikko Loukonen Piikkion Kehitys FIN 00:12.27 +1:20 1:14( 8)2:16( 2)3:21( 2)3:53( 4)4:11( 4)5:05(10)5:41(11)6:43( 9)7:28(10)8:04( 5)8:32( 5)9:12( 8)9:34( 7)10:39( 7)11:24( 7)12:27( 6)
1:14[ 8] 1:02[ 1] 1:05[ 2] 0:32[27] 0:18[31] 0:54[43] 0:36[36] 1:02[ 3] 0:45[14] 0:36[ 1] 0:28[ 4] 0:40[40] 0:22[ 3] 1:05[ 4] 0:45[28] 1:03[11]
7.65341Matti Railimo SOC Heinola FIN 00:12.29 +1:22 1:15(10)2:29(14)3:49(15)4:16(11)4:30(11)5:09(11)5:37( 9)6:46(10)7:27( 8)8:05( 6)8:34( 6)9:07( 5)9:33( 6)10:38( 6)11:22( 6)12:29( 7)
1:15[10] 1:14[30] 1:20[17] 0:27[ 6] 0:14[ 4] 0:39[ 3] 0:28[ 8] 1:09[17] 0:41[ 5] 0:38[ 3] 0:29[12] 0:33[ 7] 0:26[20] 1:05[ 4] 0:44[21] 1:07[20]
8.65182Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:12.33 +1:26 1:09( 1)2:16( 2)3:25( 4)3:50( 3)4:03( 3)4:51( 3)5:34( 8)6:36( 7)7:27( 8)8:14(10)8:44(11)9:23(11)9:48(10)10:51( 9)11:32( 9)12:33( 8)
1:09[ 1] 1:07[ 7] 1:09[ 7] 0:25[ 2] 0:13[ 1] 0:48[24] 0:43[52] 1:02[ 3] 0:51[41] 0:47[19] 0:30[15] 0:39[35] 0:25[12] 1:03[ 2] 0:41[ 6] 1:01[ 8]
9.65127Terje Wikstrom Ringsaker OK NOR 00:12.34 +1:27 1:14( 8)2:18( 5)3:27( 5)3:56( 6)4:12( 5)4:58( 7)5:23( 4)6:34( 5)7:19( 6)8:13( 8)8:39( 8)9:07( 5)9:30( 5)10:45( 8)11:28( 8)12:34( 9)
1:14[ 8] 1:04[ 2] 1:09[ 7] 0:29[14] 0:16[17] 0:46[19] 0:25[ 2] 1:11[19] 0:45[14] 0:54[40] 0:26[ 2] 0:28[ 1] 0:23[ 5] 1:15[24] 0:43[17] 1:06[18]
10.65061Sergei Egorshin Rus-Veteran RUS 00:12.39 +1:32 1:18(20)2:25(11)3:33( 9)4:00( 9)4:21(10)5:03( 8)5:38(10)6:51(11)7:32(11)8:13( 8)8:43( 9)9:19(10)9:48(10)10:56(10)11:36(10)12:39(10)
1:18[20] 1:07[ 7] 1:08[ 5] 0:27[ 6] 0:21[47] 0:42[ 5] 0:35[31] 1:13[22] 0:41[ 5] 0:41[ 5] 0:30[15] 0:36[17] 0:29[38] 1:08[ 9] 0:40[ 4] 1:03[11]
11.65082Attila Gabor Kovacs Zöld Sportok Clubja HUN 00:12.41 +1:34 1:23(36)2:29(14)3:44(12)4:18(13)4:33(13)5:15(12)5:43(12)6:56(13)7:37(12)8:23(12)8:51(12)9:25(12)9:50(12)10:57(11)11:39(11)12:41(11)
1:23[36] 1:06[ 3] 1:15[11] 0:34[36] 0:15[ 9] 0:42[ 5] 0:28[ 8] 1:13[22] 0:41[ 5] 0:46[17] 0:28[ 4] 0:34[11] 0:25[12] 1:07[ 7] 0:42[ 8] 1:02[ 9]
12.65204Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:12.57 +1:50 1:09( 1)2:15( 1)3:33( 9)4:01(10)4:17( 9)5:03( 8)5:33( 7)6:38( 8)7:23( 7)8:15(11)8:43( 9)9:16( 9)9:45( 9)11:03(12)11:49(12)12:57(12)
1:09[ 1] 1:06[ 3] 1:18[14] 0:28[11] 0:16[17] 0:46[19] 0:30[16] 1:05[ 8] 0:45[14] 0:52[31] 0:28[ 4] 0:33[ 7] 0:29[38] 1:18[31] 0:46[32] 1:08[24]
13.65030Ulf Kjellin OK Hedstrommen SWE 00:13.08 +2:01 1:11( 6)2:20( 8)3:42(11)4:16(11)4:31(12)5:24(17)5:50(14)7:03(15)7:45(14)8:28(14)8:59(14)9:35(13)10:00(14)11:16(13)12:01(13)13:08(13)
1:11[ 6] 1:09[12] 1:22[21] 0:34[36] 0:15[ 9] 0:53[41] 0:26[ 4] 1:13[22] 0:42[ 9] 0:43[ 8] 0:31[21] 0:36[17] 0:25[12] 1:16[26] 0:45[28] 1:07[20]
14.65027Insaf Ishmukhametov Ufa United RUS 00:13.14 +2:07 1:24(39)2:34(26)3:55(22)4:29(22)4:47(23)5:23(16)5:49(13)6:54(12)7:41(13)8:27(13)8:57(13)9:35(13)9:59(13)11:34(16)12:15(15)13:14(14)
1:24[39] 1:10[15] 1:21[20] 0:34[36] 0:18[31] 0:36[ 1] 0:26[ 4] 1:05[ 8] 0:47[23] 0:46[17] 0:30[15] 0:38[29] 0:24[ 8] 1:35[48] 0:41[ 6] 0:59[ 4]
15.65211Jacenty Lapanowski KU AZS WAT Warszawa POL 00:13.21 +2:14 1:19(24)2:32(21)3:54(20)4:23(20)4:41(20)5:27(20)5:56(17)7:07(16)7:51(15)8:39(15)9:14(16)9:53(16)10:19(16)11:30(15)12:15(15)13:21(15)
1:19[24] 1:13[24] 1:22[21] 0:29[14] 0:18[31] 0:46[19] 0:29[12] 1:11[19] 0:44[11] 0:48[20] 0:35[40] 0:39[35] 0:26[20] 1:11[16] 0:45[28] 1:06[18]
16.65160Claes Rune Nideborn Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:13.22 +2:15 1:18(20)2:30(20)3:50(16)4:19(16)4:35(16)5:18(13)5:58(19)7:13(19)7:58(17)8:39(15)9:13(15)9:48(15)10:15(15)11:28(14)12:12(14)13:22(16)
1:18[20] 1:12[20] 1:20[17] 0:29[14] 0:16[17] 0:43[11] 0:40[49] 1:15[29] 0:45[14] 0:41[ 5] 0:34[35] 0:35[14] 0:27[27] 1:13[21] 0:44[21] 1:10[33]
17.65003Leif Sandgren Frosta OK SWE 00:13.28 +2:21 1:24(39)2:32(21)3:51(18)4:18(13)4:34(14)5:20(15)6:05(21)7:09(17)7:59(18)9:06(24)9:34(19)10:10(20)10:34(18)11:48(19)12:32(17)13:28(17)
1:24[39] 1:08[10] 1:19[15] 0:27[ 6] 0:16[17] 0:46[19] 0:45[55] 1:04[ 6] 0:50[35] 1:07[59] 0:28[ 4] 0:36[17] 0:24[ 8] 1:14[23] 0:44[21] 0:56[ 1]
18.65329Keith Macdermott Eborienteers GBR 00:13.42 +2:35 1:24(39)2:38(31)4:05(31)4:39(32)4:54(26)5:42(25)6:19(27)7:35(25)8:22(25)9:05(22)9:37(20)10:15(22)10:40(21)11:48(19)12:33(19)13:42(18)
1:24[39] 1:14[30] 1:27[30] 0:34[36] 0:15[ 9] 0:48[24] 0:37[41] 1:16[31] 0:47[23] 0:43[ 8] 0:32[28] 0:38[29] 0:25[12] 1:08[ 9] 0:45[28] 1:09[29]
19.65164Touko Tuomola Rasti 88 FIN 00:13.43 +2:36 1:23(36)2:39(33)4:03(30)4:35(27)5:08(42)5:55(38)6:26(33)7:40(29)8:30(30)9:13(28)9:42(24)10:18(23)10:43(23)11:49(21)12:33(19)13:43(19)
1:23[36] 1:16[34] 1:24[27] 0:32[27] 0:33[67] 0:47[23] 0:31[17] 1:14[26] 0:50[35] 0:43[ 8] 0:29[12] 0:36[17] 0:25[12] 1:06[ 6] 0:44[21] 1:10[33]
19.65284Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:13.43 +2:36 1:21(28)2:32(21)3:44(12)4:18(13)4:40(18)5:24(17)6:01(20)7:11(18)8:02(20)8:54(18)9:22(17)9:58(17)10:23(17)11:53(22)12:35(22)13:43(19)
1:21[28] 1:11[18] 1:12[10] 0:34[36] 0:22[50] 0:44[13] 0:37[41] 1:10[18] 0:51[41] 0:52[31] 0:28[ 4] 0:36[17] 0:25[12] 1:30[43] 0:42[ 8] 1:08[24]
19.65106Jon Arne Klemetsaune Trollelg NOR 00:13.43 +2:36 1:19(24)2:34(26)3:50(16)4:21(18)4:36(17)5:18(13)5:52(15)6:57(14)7:53(16)8:58(20)9:37(20)10:10(20)10:41(22)11:54(23)12:36(23)13:43(19)
1:19[24] 1:15[32] 1:16[13] 0:31[22] 0:15[ 9] 0:42[ 5] 0:34[29] 1:05[ 8] 0:56[49] 1:05[54] 0:39[54] 0:33[ 7] 0:31[48] 1:13[21] 0:42[ 8] 1:07[20]
22.65029Andre Hallouard ASOP Erstein FRA 00:13.46 +2:39 1:17(15)2:32(21)3:59(24)4:28(21)4:43(22)5:27(20)5:55(16)7:30(23)8:17(23)9:01(21)9:31(18)10:09(19)10:36(20)11:46(18)12:34(21)13:46(22)
1:17[15] 1:15[32] 1:27[30] 0:29[14] 0:15[ 9] 0:44[13] 0:28[ 8] 1:35[57] 0:47[23] 0:44[13] 0:30[15] 0:38[29] 0:27[27] 1:10[12] 0:48[37] 1:12[43]
23.65156Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:13.49 +2:42 1:25(43)2:50(44)4:13(39)4:44(36)4:59(35)5:50(34)6:19(27)7:25(22)8:11(22)9:05(22)9:43(27)10:20(24)10:44(24)12:08(26)12:50(26)13:49(23)
1:25[43] 1:25[48] 1:23[24] 0:31[22] 0:15[ 9] 0:51[35] 0:29[12] 1:06[13] 0:46[20] 0:54[40] 0:38[49] 0:37[25] 0:24[ 8] 1:24[37] 0:42[ 8] 0:59[ 4]
24.65268Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit FIN 00:13.53 +2:46 1:16(11)2:33(25)4:02(27)4:32(25)4:48(24)5:43(28)6:16(25)7:34(24)8:19(24)9:09(26)9:44(28)10:21(25)10:45(25)12:02(25)12:46(25)13:53(24)
1:16[11] 1:17[36] 1:29[35] 0:30[21] 0:16[17] 0:55[46] 0:33[23] 1:18[35] 0:45[14] 0:50[27] 0:35[40] 0:37[25] 0:24[ 8] 1:17[29] 0:44[21] 1:07[20]
24.65209Pertti Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:13.53 +2:46 1:21(28)2:41(39)4:16(42)4:47(40)5:02(37)5:56(39)6:29(35)7:35(25)8:24(27)9:12(27)9:40(23)10:22(27)10:49(26)11:57(24)12:45(24)13:53(24)
1:21[28] 1:20[40] 1:35[46] 0:31[22] 0:15[ 9] 0:54[43] 0:33[23] 1:06[13] 0:49[33] 0:48[20] 0:28[ 4] 0:42[45] 0:27[27] 1:08[ 9] 0:48[37] 1:08[24]
26.65324Tor Sorevik Tif Viking NOR 00:13.55 +2:48 1:24(39)2:40(38)4:17(43)4:48(41)5:02(37)5:47(31)6:15(24)7:40(29)8:26(28)9:07(25)9:38(22)10:08(18)10:34(18)11:44(17)12:32(17)13:55(26)
1:24[39] 1:16[34] 1:37[50] 0:31[22] 0:14[ 4] 0:45[18] 0:28[ 8] 1:25[45] 0:46[20] 0:41[ 5] 0:31[21] 0:30[ 3] 0:26[20] 1:10[12] 0:48[37] 1:23[57]
27.65120Koit Paasma Lehola EST 00:14.14 +3:07 1:17(15)2:29(14)4:02(27)4:35(27)4:53(25)5:37(23)6:09(23)7:23(21)8:07(21)8:56(19)9:42(24)10:21(25)10:51(27)12:15(27)13:03(27)14:14(27)
1:17[15] 1:12[20] 1:33[41] 0:33[33] 0:18[31] 0:44[13] 0:32[20] 1:14[26] 0:44[11] 0:49[25] 0:46[63] 0:39[35] 0:30[43] 1:24[37] 0:48[37] 1:11[38]
28.65315Raymond Finlay Fermo GBR 00:14.22 +3:15 1:22(34)2:35(29)4:08(35)4:40(33)4:58(31)5:48(32)6:25(32)7:51(37)8:39(35)9:32(33)10:06(32)10:44(31)11:15(32)12:32(31)13:18(30)14:22(28)
1:22[34] 1:13[24] 1:33[41] 0:32[27] 0:18[31] 0:50[31] 0:37[41] 1:26[47] 0:48[30] 0:53[37] 0:34[35] 0:38[29] 0:31[48] 1:17[29] 0:46[32] 1:04[15]
29.65339Kurt Buchwalder ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:14.24 +3:17 1:17(15)2:29(14)4:00(25)4:29(22)4:42(21)5:42(25)6:34(38)7:53(38)8:40(36)9:36(34)10:13(34)10:48(33)11:16(33)12:26(29)13:14(28)14:24(29)
1:17[15] 1:12[20] 1:31[38] 0:29[14] 0:13[ 1] 1:00[56] 0:52[60] 1:19[37] 0:47[23] 0:56[46] 0:37[46] 0:35[14] 0:28[33] 1:10[12] 0:48[37] 1:10[33]
30.65238Ingemar Larsson Tullinge SK SWE 00:14.27 +3:20 1:21(28)2:39(33)4:12(38)4:45(38)5:04(40)5:52(36)6:21(31)7:36(27)8:22(25)9:36(34)10:07(33)10:46(32)11:11(30)12:22(28)13:16(29)14:27(30)
1:21[28] 1:18[37] 1:33[41] 0:33[33] 0:19[41] 0:48[24] 0:29[12] 1:15[29] 0:46[20] 1:14[62] 0:31[21] 0:39[35] 0:25[12] 1:11[16] 0:54[48] 1:11[38]
31.65335Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko FIN 00:14.29 +3:22 1:43(60)2:56(49)4:15(41)4:49(42)5:06(41)6:02(42)6:33(37)7:47(34)8:35(32)9:24(30)9:56(30)10:41(29)11:09(29)12:31(30)13:18(30)14:29(31)
1:43[60] 1:13[24] 1:19[15] 0:34[36] 0:17[24] 0:56[47] 0:31[17] 1:14[26] 0:48[30] 0:49[25] 0:32[28] 0:45[52] 0:28[33] 1:22[34] 0:47[35] 1:11[38]
32.65197Tadashi Ebisawa Irumashi Orienteering Club JPN 00:14.31 +3:24 1:23(36)3:06(55)4:29(47)4:58(44)5:15(43)5:58(40)6:35(39)7:40(29)9:08(41)9:56(40)10:27(40)11:01(39)11:24(36)12:40(34)13:26(33)14:31(32)
1:23[36] 1:43[62] 1:23[24] 0:29[14] 0:17[24] 0:43[11] 0:37[41] 1:05[ 8] 1:28[67] 0:48[20] 0:31[21] 0:34[11] 0:23[ 5] 1:16[26] 0:46[32] 1:05[17]
33.65342Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat FIN 00:14.38 +3:31 1:25(43)2:46(41)4:23(44)4:57(43)5:19(44)6:10(44)6:43(41)8:10(40)9:00(39)9:43(37)10:16(39)10:52(35)11:18(34)12:34(32)13:23(32)14:38(33)
1:25[43] 1:21[41] 1:37[50] 0:34[36] 0:22[50] 0:51[35] 0:33[23] 1:27[49] 0:50[35] 0:43[ 8] 0:33[34] 0:36[17] 0:26[20] 1:16[26] 0:49[42] 1:15[45]
34.65332Walter Siegenthaler Carolina Orienteering Klubb USA 00:14.48 +3:41 1:36(52)2:46(41)4:13(39)4:45(38)5:02(37)6:01(41)6:37(40)7:50(36)8:55(38)9:43(37)10:15(38)10:53(36)11:20(35)12:49(35)13:38(35)14:48(34)
1:36[52] 1:10[15] 1:27[30] 0:32[27] 0:17[24] 0:59[54] 0:36[36] 1:13[22] 1:05[57] 0:48[20] 0:32[28] 0:38[29] 0:27[27] 1:29[41] 0:49[42] 1:10[33]
34.65359Poul Bobach Aalborg OK DEN 00:14.48 +3:41 1:20(27)2:46(41)4:06(32)4:38(31)4:55(28)5:45(30)6:28(34)7:46(33)8:35(32)9:41(36)10:13(34)10:55(37)11:24(36)12:35(33)13:30(34)14:48(34)
1:20[27] 1:26[52] 1:20[17] 0:32[27] 0:17[24] 0:50[31] 0:43[52] 1:18[35] 0:49[33] 1:06[57] 0:32[28] 0:42[45] 0:29[38] 1:11[16] 0:55[52] 1:18[50]
36.65138Tauno Saari Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:14.54 +3:47 1:21(28)2:39(33)4:06(32)4:44(36)4:58(31)5:49(33)6:20(29)7:36(27)8:26(28)9:17(29)9:52(29)10:42(30)11:13(31)12:51(36)13:42(36)14:54(36)
1:21[28] 1:18[37] 1:27[30] 0:38[49] 0:14[ 4] 0:51[35] 0:31[17] 1:16[31] 0:50[35] 0:51[30] 0:35[40] 0:50[57] 0:31[48] 1:38[51] 0:51[46] 1:12[43]
37.65279Kjell Eriksson OK Djerf SWE 00:15.02 +3:55 1:22(34)2:29(14)3:44(12)4:22(19)4:40(18)5:33(22)6:06(22)7:17(20)7:59(18)8:52(17)9:42(24)10:37(28)11:03(28)13:08(37)13:51(37)15:02(37)
1:22[34] 1:07[ 7] 1:15[11] 0:38[49] 0:18[31] 0:53[41] 0:33[23] 1:11[19] 0:42[ 9] 0:53[37] 0:50[66] 0:55[61] 0:26[20] 2:05[61] 0:43[17] 1:11[38]
38.65352Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu FIN 00:15.11 +4:04 1:18(20)2:39(33)4:06(32)4:40(33)5:00(36)5:51(35)7:00(44)8:17(42)9:33(45)10:34(45)11:06(45)11:43(44)12:09(44)13:20(39)14:03(39)15:11(38)
1:18[20] 1:21[41] 1:27[30] 0:34[36] 0:20[43] 0:51[35] 1:09[65] 1:17[33] 1:16[65] 1:01[51] 0:32[28] 0:37[25] 0:26[20] 1:11[16] 0:43[17] 1:08[24]
39.65224Lembit Nöps OK ILVES EST 00:15.14 +4:07 1:21(28)2:34(26)3:57(23)4:37(30)4:54(26)5:42(25)7:14(47)8:33(45)9:24(43)10:16(43)10:47(42)11:23(42)11:51(40)13:09(38)13:58(38)15:14(39)
1:21[28] 1:13[24] 1:23[24] 0:40[56] 0:17[24] 0:48[24] 1:32[67] 1:19[37] 0:51[41] 0:52[31] 0:31[21] 0:36[17] 0:28[33] 1:18[31] 0:49[42] 1:16[49]
40.65207Paul Aug Orvand EST 00:15.21 +4:14 1:18(20)2:29(14)4:02(27)4:31(24)4:58(31)5:39(24)6:20(29)7:48(35)8:35(32)9:29(32)10:13(34)10:49(34)11:55(42)13:36(40)14:18(40)15:21(40)
1:18[20] 1:11[18] 1:33[41] 0:29[14] 0:27[63] 0:41[ 4] 0:41[50] 1:28[51] 0:47[23] 0:54[40] 0:44[60] 0:36[17] 1:06[67] 1:41[52] 0:42[ 8] 1:03[11]
41.65057Vladimir Boulbenov Traktor OK BLR 00:15.42 +4:35 1:16(11)2:26(13)3:51(18)4:19(16)4:34(14)5:24(17)5:56(17)8:54(49)9:39(46)10:19(44)10:50(44)11:22(41)11:51(40)13:50(42)14:33(41)15:42(41)
1:16[11] 1:10[15] 1:25[28] 0:28[11] 0:15[ 9] 0:50[31] 0:32[20] 2:58[68] 0:45[14] 0:40[ 4] 0:31[21] 0:32[ 6] 0:29[38] 1:59[60] 0:43[17] 1:09[29]
42.65186Miroslav Horacek Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:15.48 +4:41 1:27(45)2:51(45)4:38(48)5:11(47)5:31(47)6:21(45)6:53(43)8:20(43)9:15(42)10:07(42)10:48(43)11:28(43)12:00(43)13:36(40)14:33(41)15:48(42)
1:27[45] 1:24[47] 1:47[57] 0:33[33] 0:20[43] 0:50[31] 0:32[20] 1:27[49] 0:55[48] 0:52[31] 0:41[56] 0:40[40] 0:32[52] 1:36[50] 0:57[58] 1:15[45]
43.65398Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti FIN 00:16.07 +5:00 1:28(48)2:55(48)4:40(52)5:19(50)5:37(48)6:34(48)7:11(46)8:49(48)9:45(48)10:38(47)11:12(46)11:59(45)12:33(45)13:56(43)14:52(44)16:07(43)
1:28[48] 1:27[54] 1:45[56] 0:39[55] 0:18[31] 0:57[51] 0:37[41] 1:38[59] 0:56[49] 0:53[37] 0:34[35] 0:47[54] 0:34[56] 1:23[35] 0:56[54] 1:15[45]
44.65165Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas EST 00:16.11 +5:04 1:27(45)2:53(47)4:28(46)5:27(52)5:45(51)6:52(51)7:27(51)8:57(50)9:48(49)10:42(48)11:18(47)12:02(46)12:33(45)13:58(44)14:51(43)16:11(44)
1:27[45] 1:26[52] 1:35[46] 0:59[67] 0:18[31] 1:07[60] 0:35[31] 1:30[54] 0:51[41] 0:54[40] 0:36[44] 0:44[48] 0:31[48] 1:25[39] 0:53[47] 1:20[51]
45.65326Bernt Löfkvist Bjursås OK SWE 00:16.14 +5:07 1:21(28)2:52(46)4:26(45)5:06(45)5:26(45)6:26(46)7:02(45)8:23(44)9:50(50)10:44(49)11:26(50)12:14(49)12:42(48)14:00(45)14:54(45)16:14(45)
1:21[28] 1:31[57] 1:34[45] 0:40[56] 0:20[43] 1:00[56] 0:36[36] 1:21[40] 1:27[66] 0:54[40] 0:42[57] 0:48[56] 0:28[33] 1:18[31] 0:54[48] 1:20[51]
46.65126Roar Flydal BUL Tromso NOR 00:16.16 +5:09 1:30(49)3:05(54)4:41(53)5:22(51)5:43(50)6:40(49)7:17(48)8:41(47)9:32(44)10:37(46)11:19(48)12:03(47)12:36(47)14:06(46)14:56(46)16:16(46)
1:30[49] 1:35[59] 1:36[48] 0:41[58] 0:21[47] 0:57[51] 0:37[41] 1:24[43] 0:51[41] 1:05[54] 0:42[57] 0:44[48] 0:33[53] 1:30[43] 0:50[45] 1:20[51]
47.65080Jimmy Hoen Ballerup Orienterings Klub DEN 00:16.18 +5:11 1:27(45)2:39(33)4:01(26)5:06(45)5:28(46)8:19(63)8:55(61)10:18(61)11:02(58)11:45(57)12:15(56)12:53(55)13:23(55)14:38(49)15:20(48)16:18(47)
1:27[45] 1:12[20] 1:22[21] 1:05[69] 0:22[50] 2:51[68] 0:36[36] 1:23[42] 0:44[11] 0:43[ 8] 0:30[15] 0:38[29] 0:30[43] 1:15[24] 0:42[ 8] 0:58[ 3]
48.65054Russell Candy Orienteering WA AUS 00:16.23 +5:16 1:37(53)2:58(50)4:39(50)5:11(47)5:37(48)6:31(47)7:20(49)8:37(46)9:43(47)10:46(50)11:22(49)12:09(48)12:50(51)14:36(48)15:20(48)16:23(48)
1:37[53] 1:21[41] 1:41[55] 0:32[27] 0:26[60] 0:54[43] 0:49[58] 1:17[33] 1:06[58] 1:03[53] 0:36[44] 0:47[54] 0:41[63] 1:46[53] 0:44[21] 1:03[11]
49.65200Aleksei Bazanov azimut RUS 00:16.36 +5:29 1:19(24)2:44(40)7:01(69)7:25(67)7:43(66)8:27(64)9:08(63)10:14(59)11:04(59)11:49(58)12:17(57)12:52(54)13:22(54)14:45(51)15:27(51)16:36(49)
1:19[24] 1:25[48] 4:17[69] 0:24[ 1] 0:18[31] 0:44[13] 0:41[50] 1:06[13] 0:50[35] 0:45[16] 0:28[ 4] 0:35[14] 0:30[43] 1:23[35] 0:42[ 8] 1:09[29]
50.65273Bengt Ståhl Hjärnarps OL SWE 00:16.39 +5:32 2:27(68)3:48(64)5:17(59)5:53(58)6:12(58)7:01(53)7:49(54)9:17(53)10:04(52)11:11(54)11:48(54)12:38(53)13:13(53)14:25(47)15:19(47)16:39(50)
2:27[68] 1:21[41] 1:29[35] 0:36[46] 0:19[41] 0:49[29] 0:48[56] 1:28[51] 0:47[23] 1:07[59] 0:37[46] 0:50[57] 0:35[57] 1:12[20] 0:54[48] 1:20[51]
51.65055Mati Pilt OK West EST 00:16.41 +5:34 2:36(69)3:49(65)5:56(64)6:34(63)6:50(63)7:46(59)8:19(57)9:27(55)10:18(54)11:06(53)11:35(52)12:16(50)12:44(49)14:42(50)15:26(50)16:41(51)
2:36[69] 1:13[24] 2:07[66] 0:38[49] 0:16[17] 0:56[47] 0:33[23] 1:08[16] 0:51[41] 0:48[20] 0:29[12] 0:41[42] 0:28[33] 1:58[59] 0:44[21] 1:15[45]
52.65303Ales Prochazka Hana Orienteering CZE 00:17.08 +6:01 1:32(51)3:02(52)4:39(50)5:37(55)6:00(54)7:05(54)7:40(52)9:17(53)10:07(53)11:03(52)11:40(53)12:30(52)12:57(52)14:47(52)15:43(52)17:08(52)
1:32[51] 1:30[56] 1:37[50] 0:58[66] 0:23[55] 1:05[59] 0:35[31] 1:37[58] 0:50[35] 0:56[46] 0:37[46] 0:50[57] 0:27[27] 1:50[56] 0:56[54] 1:25[58]
53.65074Ricardas Izokaitis OK Dainava LTU 00:17.16 +6:09 1:31(50)3:04(53)4:54(56)5:31(54)5:54(52)6:45(50)7:21(50)9:01(51)9:58(51)10:56(51)11:34(51)12:16(50)12:45(50)14:51(53)15:48(53)17:16(53)
1:31[50] 1:33[58] 1:50[58] 0:37[48] 0:23[55] 0:51[35] 0:36[36] 1:40[61] 0:57[51] 0:58[48] 0:38[49] 0:42[45] 0:29[38] 2:06[62] 0:57[58] 1:28[62]
54.65353Vladimir Efremov Rus Veteran RUS 00:17.38 +6:31 1:38(54)3:21(59)5:19(60)5:57(59)6:23(59)7:19(55)7:57(55)9:38(56)10:35(56)11:25(55)12:07(55)12:59(56)13:34(56)15:06(54)16:06(54)17:38(54)
1:38[54] 1:43[62] 1:58[62] 0:38[49] 0:26[60] 0:56[47] 0:38[47] 1:41[62] 0:57[51] 0:50[27] 0:42[57] 0:52[60] 0:35[57] 1:32[45] 1:00[61] 1:32[63]
55.65077Hannes Zaugg ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:17.41 +6:34 1:53(63)3:35(62)5:29(61)6:07(60)6:28(61)7:27(57)8:05(56)9:44(57)10:41(57)11:54(59)12:32(58)13:13(57)13:46(57)15:20(55)16:16(55)17:41(55)
1:53[63] 1:42[61] 1:54[60] 0:38[49] 0:21[47] 0:59[54] 0:38[47] 1:39[60] 0:57[51] 1:13[61] 0:38[49] 0:41[42] 0:33[53] 1:34[47] 0:56[54] 1:25[58]
56.65189Fedir Tatarinov Ukraine UKR 00:17.43 +6:36 1:38(54)2:59(51)4:53(55)5:29(53)5:54(52)7:49(60)8:55(61)10:15(60)11:15(61)12:07(60)12:45(59)13:24(58)13:59(59)15:26(56)16:21(56)17:43(56)
1:38[54] 1:21[41] 1:54[60] 0:36[46] 0:25[58] 1:55[67] 1:06[64] 1:20[39] 1:00[54] 0:52[31] 0:38[49] 0:39[35] 0:35[57] 1:27[40] 0:55[52] 1:22[56]
57.65363Jaan Miljan OK Kape EST 00:18.02 +6:55 1:47(61)3:12(57)4:38(48)5:39(56)6:01(55)6:53(52)7:41(53)9:09(52)10:24(55)11:40(56)12:47(60)13:24(58)13:54(58)15:46(57)16:42(57)18:02(57)
1:47[61] 1:25[48] 1:26[29] 1:01[68] 0:22[50] 0:52[40] 0:48[56] 1:28[51] 1:15[64] 1:16[64] 1:07[68] 0:37[25] 0:30[43] 1:52[58] 0:56[54] 1:20[51]
58.65208John Birger Skansen Rudsbygd il NOR 00:18.16 +7:09 1:56(64)3:23(60)5:14(58)6:07(60)6:24(60)7:22(56)9:15(64)10:36(64)11:43(63)12:57(63)13:36(62)14:17(60)14:47(60)16:19(58)17:06(58)18:16(58)
1:56[64] 1:27[54] 1:51[59] 0:53[65] 0:17[24] 0:58[53] 1:53[68] 1:21[40] 1:07[61] 1:14[62] 0:39[54] 0:41[42] 0:30[43] 1:32[45] 0:47[35] 1:10[33]
59.65167Unto Tanttu Keravan Urheiljat FIN 00:18.18 +7:11 1:16(11)2:25(11)3:54(20)4:32(25)4:58(31)5:54(37)6:43(41)8:13(41)9:01(40)10:03(41)10:35(41)11:19(40)11:40(39)16:28(59)17:10(59)18:18(59)
1:16[11] 1:09[12] 1:29[35] 0:38[49] 0:26[60] 0:56[47] 0:49[58] 1:30[54] 0:48[30] 1:02[52] 0:32[28] 0:44[48] 0:21[ 1] 4:48[65] 0:42[ 8] 1:08[24]
60.65248Hannu Huikkola Kangasala SK FIN 00:19.11 +8:04 1:40(56)3:19(58)4:56(57)5:40(57)6:09(56)7:28(58)8:20(58)10:20(62)11:49(64)12:55(62)13:39(63)14:39(61)15:17(61)16:52(60)17:46(60)19:11(60)
1:40[56] 1:39[60] 1:37[50] 0:44[61] 0:29[65] 1:19[64] 0:52[60] 2:00[64] 1:29[68] 1:06[57] 0:44[60] 1:00[62] 0:38[62] 1:35[48] 0:54[48] 1:25[58]
61.65277Jarl-Erik Palm Kjula IF SWE 00:20.20 +9:13 1:40(56)5:17(69)6:55(68)7:29(68)7:58(69)8:47(66)9:21(65)10:45(65)11:56(65)12:48(61)13:23(61)15:49(64)16:22(64)18:12(62)19:09(61)20:20(61)
1:40[56] 3:37[69] 1:38[54] 0:34[36] 0:29[65] 0:49[29] 0:34[29] 1:24[43] 1:11[63] 0:52[31] 0:35[40] 2:26[67] 0:33[53] 1:50[56] 0:57[58] 1:11[38]
62.65065Josef Rychtecky South Bohemian O-Masters Team CZE 00:21.06 +9:59 1:41(58)3:30(61)5:34(62)6:21(62)6:43(62)7:50(61)8:25(59)10:25(63)11:31(62)14:08(66)14:53(66)15:37(63)16:13(63)18:01(61)19:13(62)21:06(62)
1:41[58] 1:49[64] 2:04[64] 0:47[63] 0:22[50] 1:07[60] 0:35[31] 2:00[64] 1:06[58] 2:37[68] 0:45[62] 0:44[48] 0:36[60] 1:48[54] 1:12[64] 1:53[64]
63.65023Bjorn Ceeberg Hedrum o-lag NOR 00:21.38 +10:31 2:12(66)4:08(67)6:12(65)6:57(65)7:24(65)8:33(65)9:58(67)11:52(66)12:56(66)14:01(65)14:49(65)15:53(65)16:30(65)18:18(63)19:36(63)21:38(63)
2:12[66] 1:56[66] 2:04[64] 0:45[62] 0:27[63] 1:09[63] 1:25[66] 1:54[63] 1:04[56] 1:05[54] 0:48[65] 1:04[63] 0:37[61] 1:48[54] 1:18[66] 2:02[66]
64.65347Philipp Huguenin OLC Kakowa SUI 00:23.00 +11:53 2:19(67)4:16(68)6:16(66)7:04(66)7:44(67)9:12(68)10:10(68)12:38(68)13:46(68)15:21(67)16:12(67)17:20(66)18:13(67)20:29(65)21:34(65)23:00(64)
2:19[67] 1:57[67] 2:00[63] 0:48[64] 0:40[68] 1:28[65] 0:58[62] 2:28[66] 1:08[62] 1:35[65] 0:51[67] 1:08[65] 0:53[65] 2:16[64] 1:05[63] 1:26[61]
65.65132Kenneth Lindblom Växjö OK SWE 00:23.25 +12:18 2:00(65)3:54(66)6:48(67)7:29(68)7:54(68)8:55(67)9:55(66)12:26(67)13:32(67)15:32(68)16:19(68)17:23(67)18:06(66)20:14(64)21:30(64)23:25(65)
2:00[65] 1:54[65] 2:54[68] 0:41[58] 0:25[58] 1:01[58] 1:00[63] 2:31[67] 1:06[58] 2:00[66] 0:47[64] 1:04[63] 0:43[64] 2:08[63] 1:16[65] 1:55[65]
66.65254Erkki Mattila Maarian Mahti FIN 00:26.35 +15:28 1:41(58)3:06(55)4:42(54)5:17(49)6:10(57)7:54(62)8:38(60)10:12(58)11:12(60)13:16(64)13:54(64)15:08(62)16:01(62)24:23(66)25:26(66)26:35(66)
1:41[58] 1:25[48] 1:36[48] 0:35[45] 0:53[69] 1:44[66] 0:44[54] 1:34[56] 1:00[54] 2:04[67] 0:38[49] 1:14[66] 0:53[65] 8:22[66] 1:03[62] 1:09[29]
65153Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN MP 1:17(15)2:36(30)4:08(35)4:36(29)4:56(29)6:03(43)6:32(36)7:57(39)8:44(37)9:43(37)10:14(37)11:00(38)11:26(38)
1:17[15] 1:19[39] 1:32[40] 0:28[11] 0:20[43] 1:07[60] 0:29[12] 1:25[45] 0:47[23] 0:59[49] 0:31[21] 0:46[53] 0:26[20]
65252Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN MP 1:17(15)2:38(31)4:09(37)4:40(33)4:56(29)5:44(29)6:17(26)7:43(32)8:34(31)9:24(30)9:58(31)
1:17[15] 1:21[41] 1:31[38] 0:31[22] 0:16[17] 0:48[24] 0:33[23] 1:26[47] 0:51[41] 0:50[27] 0:34[35]
65245Kari Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN MP 1:48(62)3:45(63)5:52(63)6:34(63)6:57(64)
1:48[62] 1:57[67] 2:07[66] 0:42[60] 0:23[55]
65360Olteanu Emil ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti ROU DNS
65314Eldar Borsum Bakkelagets Sportsklub NOR DNS
65366Lass Kataja suomusjärven sisu FIN DNS
65004Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27