World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M65-1
2340m 15KP Climb 22m Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.52\192m 2.39\98m 3.47\221m 4.109\53m 5.43\73m 6.55\82m 7.57\35m 8.65\163m 9.112\128m 10.117\87m 11.61\116m 12.90\108m 13.93\124m 14.116\48m 15.100\141m F.\262m
1.65215Oleksander Avramenko UKR 00:11.51 00:11.51 1:29( 1)2:04( 1)3:24( 1)3:44( 1)4:14( 1)4:59( 1)5:14( 1)6:18( 1)7:10( 1)7:38( 1)8:14( 1)8:57( 1)9:50( 1)10:16( 1)10:56( 1)11:51( 1)
1:29[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 1:20[ 2] 0:20[ 1] 0:30[ 8] 0:45[32] 0:15[ 3] 1:04[ 2] 0:52[ 9] 0:28[ 1] 0:36[ 1] 0:43[12] 0:53[ 1] 0:26[ 2] 0:40[ 5] 0:55[ 1]
2.65022Erkki Ylikoski Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:12.11 +0:20 1:38( 6)2:16( 5)3:35( 3)4:03( 3)4:31( 3)5:03( 2)5:24( 2)6:24( 2)7:10( 1)7:43( 2)8:20( 2)9:01( 2)10:05( 2)10:30( 2)11:10( 2)12:11( 2)
1:38[ 6] 0:38[ 2] 1:19[ 1] 0:28[32] 0:28[ 5] 0:32[ 2] 0:21[29] 1:00[ 1] 0:46[ 1] 0:33[ 6] 0:37[ 2] 0:41[ 9] 1:04[ 4] 0:25[ 1] 0:40[ 5] 1:01[ 5]
3.65131Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK FIN 00:12.45 +0:54 1:36( 5)2:16( 5)3:45( 5)4:07( 5)4:33( 4)5:05( 3)5:24( 2)6:28( 3)7:19( 3)7:51( 3)8:29( 3)9:09( 3)10:35( 4)11:06( 4)11:44( 3)12:45( 3)
1:36[ 5] 0:40[ 6] 1:29[12] 0:22[ 7] 0:26[ 1] 0:32[ 2] 0:19[19] 1:04[ 2] 0:51[ 7] 0:32[ 5] 0:38[ 3] 0:40[ 7] 1:26[37] 0:31[11] 0:38[ 2] 1:01[ 5]
4.65045Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:12.47 +0:56 1:40( 7)2:21( 7)3:46( 6)4:07( 5)4:33( 4)5:05( 3)5:26( 4)6:32( 4)7:22( 4)7:55( 4)8:34( 4)9:26( 4)10:35( 4)11:01( 3)11:44( 3)12:47( 4)
1:40[ 7] 0:41[10] 1:25[ 6] 0:21[ 3] 0:26[ 1] 0:32[ 2] 0:21[29] 1:06[ 6] 0:50[ 5] 0:33[ 6] 0:39[ 5] 0:52[41] 1:09[15] 0:26[ 2] 0:43[17] 1:03[10]
5.65345Helmut Härtelt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 00:12.49 +0:58 1:52(23)2:33(17)3:59(11)4:19(10)4:50( 9)5:23( 8)5:40( 8)6:48( 5)7:41( 7)8:19( 7)9:01( 7)9:39( 8)10:41( 6)11:13( 7)11:52( 7)12:49( 5)
1:52[23] 0:41[10] 1:26[ 9] 0:20[ 1] 0:31[11] 0:33[ 5] 0:17[ 8] 1:08[ 7] 0:53[14] 0:38[22] 0:42[ 8] 0:38[ 5] 1:02[ 2] 0:32[15] 0:39[ 3] 0:57[ 2]
6.65216Asgeir Bell Stavanger Orienteringsklubb NOR 00:12.59 +1:08 1:41( 8)2:21( 7)3:51( 9)4:12( 7)4:44( 6)5:19( 5)5:38( 5)6:48( 5)7:34( 5)8:12( 5)8:56( 6)9:30( 5)10:34( 3)11:07( 5)11:51( 6)12:59( 6)
1:41[ 8] 0:40[ 6] 1:30[15] 0:21[ 3] 0:32[14] 0:35[ 8] 0:19[19] 1:10[10] 0:46[ 1] 0:38[22] 0:44[12] 0:34[ 1] 1:04[ 4] 0:33[20] 0:44[19] 1:08[21]
7.65135Jean-Claude Guyot ANCO SUI 00:13.00 +1:09 1:34( 3)2:14( 4)3:42( 4)4:03( 3)4:46( 7)5:25( 9)5:39( 7)6:58( 8)7:50( 9)8:21( 9)9:02( 8)9:38( 7)10:43( 7)11:09( 6)11:50( 5)13:00( 7)
1:34[ 3] 0:40[ 6] 1:28[10] 0:21[ 3] 0:43[51] 0:39[18] 0:14[ 1] 1:19[24] 0:52[ 9] 0:31[ 3] 0:41[ 7] 0:36[ 2] 1:05[ 6] 0:26[ 2] 0:41[ 8] 1:10[29]
8.65063Lars Jakobsson Västerås SOK SWE 00:13.19 +1:28 1:34( 3)2:13( 3)3:33( 2)3:56( 2)4:23( 2)5:37(13)5:51(10)7:00( 9)7:48( 8)8:19( 7)9:03( 9)9:40( 9)10:48( 8)11:39( 8)12:18( 8)13:19( 8)
1:34[ 3] 0:39[ 4] 1:20[ 2] 0:23[10] 0:27[ 3] 1:14[63] 0:14[ 1] 1:09[ 8] 0:48[ 3] 0:31[ 3] 0:44[12] 0:37[ 3] 1:08[13] 0:51[50] 0:39[ 3] 1:01[ 5]
9.65260Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:13.25 +1:34 1:47(14)2:47(27)4:09(17)4:33(15)5:01(13)5:35(12)5:56(12)7:00( 9)7:55(11)8:32(11)9:23(11)10:07(11)11:15(10)11:46( 9)12:26( 9)13:25( 9)
1:47[14] 1:00[56] 1:22[ 5] 0:24[12] 0:28[ 5] 0:34[ 6] 0:21[29] 1:04[ 2] 0:55[18] 0:37[15] 0:51[26] 0:44[15] 1:08[13] 0:31[11] 0:40[ 5] 0:59[ 4]
10.65232Vladimir Kopeikin Tver RUS 00:13.31 +1:40 1:47(14)2:30(13)3:59(11)4:21(11)4:53(10)5:27(10)5:44( 9)7:01(11)7:52(10)8:25(10)9:07(10)10:14(12)11:21(11)11:47(10)12:28(10)13:31(10)
1:47[14] 0:43[16] 1:29[12] 0:22[ 7] 0:32[14] 0:34[ 6] 0:17[ 8] 1:17[23] 0:51[ 7] 0:33[ 6] 0:42[ 8] 1:07[59] 1:07[10] 0:26[ 2] 0:41[ 8] 1:03[10]
11.65346Kurt Fischer OLG Pfäffikon SUI 00:13.37 +1:46 1:46(12)2:39(22)4:08(16)4:32(14)5:03(14)5:41(14)5:57(13)7:13(13)8:07(12)8:41(12)9:29(12)10:06(10)11:12( 9)11:47(10)12:31(11)13:37(11)
1:46[12] 0:53[40] 1:29[12] 0:24[12] 0:31[11] 0:38[13] 0:16[ 4] 1:16[19] 0:54[16] 0:34[10] 0:48[21] 0:37[ 3] 1:06[ 7] 0:35[25] 0:44[19] 1:06[17]
12.65331Poul Erik Buch OK GORM DEN 00:13.48 +1:57 1:45(11)2:25(10)3:50( 8)4:13( 8)4:54(11)5:22( 6)5:38( 5)6:50( 7)7:40( 6)8:16( 6)8:54( 5)9:33( 6)11:37(14)12:03(13)12:44(12)13:48(12)
1:45[11] 0:40[ 6] 1:25[ 6] 0:23[10] 0:41[46] 0:28[ 1] 0:16[ 4] 1:12[13] 0:50[ 5] 0:36[12] 0:38[ 3] 0:39[ 6] 2:04[57] 0:26[ 2] 0:41[ 8] 1:04[13]
13.65205Kenneth Wåhlberg OK Kåre SWE 00:14.01 +2:10 1:48(16)2:27(11)3:48( 7)4:27(12)5:31(24)6:18(25)6:39(23)7:48(21)8:37(18)9:07(17)9:46(16)10:30(15)11:33(13)12:15(14)12:57(14)14:01(13)
1:48[16] 0:39[ 4] 1:21[ 4] 0:39[61] 1:04[67] 0:47[36] 0:21[29] 1:09[ 8] 0:49[ 4] 0:30[ 2] 0:39[ 5] 0:44[15] 1:03[ 3] 0:42[42] 0:42[14] 1:04[13]
14.65280Kenth Svensson OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:14.07 +2:16 1:58(30)2:39(22)4:17(22)4:43(20)5:18(19)6:06(20)6:26(19)7:31(15)8:23(15)8:59(15)9:55(17)10:44(17)11:50(16)12:17(15)13:03(15)14:07(14)
1:58[30] 0:41[10] 1:38[20] 0:26[19] 0:35[26] 0:48[39] 0:20[27] 1:05[ 5] 0:52[ 9] 0:36[12] 0:56[40] 0:49[27] 1:06[ 7] 0:27[ 7] 0:46[23] 1:04[13]
15.65288Hans-Erik Skalberg Västerås SOK SWE 00:14.11 +2:20 1:48(16)2:34(18)4:10(18)4:38(18)5:11(16)5:47(16)6:04(14)7:15(14)8:12(14)8:50(14)9:34(14)10:17(13)11:26(12)11:55(12)12:55(13)14:11(15)
1:48[16] 0:46[21] 1:36[18] 0:28[32] 0:33[21] 0:36[11] 0:17[ 8] 1:11[12] 0:57[24] 0:38[22] 0:44[12] 0:43[12] 1:09[15] 0:29[ 8] 1:00[52] 1:16[41]
16.65146Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK EST 00:14.32 +2:41 1:48(16)2:30(13)4:02(13)4:34(16)5:19(22)6:08(21)6:26(19)7:46(20)8:39(20)9:16(19)10:01(18)10:52(18)11:58(17)12:40(16)13:23(16)14:32(16)
1:48[16] 0:42[14] 1:32[16] 0:32[49] 0:45[55] 0:49[41] 0:18[11] 1:20[27] 0:53[14] 0:37[15] 0:45[16] 0:51[36] 1:06[ 7] 0:42[42] 0:43[17] 1:09[25]
17.65044Rein Hanstein OK Okas EST 00:14.47 +2:56 1:51(22)2:36(19)4:16(21)4:45(21)5:16(18)6:12(22)6:30(21)7:42(18)8:38(19)9:17(20)10:09(20)10:57(20)12:21(18)12:57(18)13:41(17)14:47(17)
1:51[22] 0:45[17] 1:40[24] 0:29[39] 0:31[11] 0:56[51] 0:18[11] 1:12[13] 0:56[19] 0:39[27] 0:52[30] 0:48[24] 1:24[36] 0:36[28] 0:44[19] 1:06[17]
18.65038Ian Cooper South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 00:14.55 +3:04 1:43(10)2:28(12)4:07(15)4:34(16)5:06(15)5:46(15)6:09(15)7:35(17)8:35(17)9:12(18)10:04(19)10:53(19)12:22(19)12:51(17)13:44(18)14:55(18)
1:43[10] 0:45[17] 1:39[23] 0:27[23] 0:32[14] 0:40[21] 0:23[42] 1:26[40] 1:00[29] 0:37[15] 0:52[30] 0:49[27] 1:29[43] 0:29[ 8] 0:53[42] 1:11[31]
18.65244Rolf Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.55 +3:04 1:46(12)2:31(16)4:14(20)4:46(22)5:18(19)6:00(18)6:23(17)7:42(18)9:02(24)9:46(24)10:29(24)11:21(24)12:32(22)13:05(20)13:46(19)14:55(18)
1:46[12] 0:45[17] 1:43[28] 0:32[49] 0:32[14] 0:42[26] 0:23[42] 1:19[24] 1:20[56] 0:44[44] 0:43[11] 0:52[41] 1:11[17] 0:33[20] 0:41[ 8] 1:09[25]
20.65002Seppo Väli-Klemela Paimion Rasti FIN 00:15.02 +3:11 2:02(35)2:49(28)4:23(24)4:50(24)5:25(23)6:03(19)6:23(17)7:49(22)8:47(21)9:30(21)10:27(23)11:14(23)12:26(20)13:00(19)13:47(20)15:02(20)
2:02[35] 0:47[23] 1:34[17] 0:27[23] 0:35[26] 0:38[13] 0:20[27] 1:26[40] 0:58[28] 0:43[41] 0:57[42] 0:47[20] 1:12[20] 0:34[24] 0:47[28] 1:15[38]
21.65325Staffan Westbom Ockelbo OK SWE 00:15.16 +3:25 1:57(26)2:44(25)4:30(25)4:57(25)5:31(24)6:28(27)6:51(26)8:10(25)9:07(25)9:48(25)10:36(25)11:26(25)12:37(23)13:15(21)14:05(21)15:16(21)
1:57[26] 0:47[23] 1:46[32] 0:27[23] 0:34[24] 0:57[52] 0:23[42] 1:19[24] 0:57[24] 0:41[33] 0:48[21] 0:50[33] 1:11[17] 0:38[34] 0:50[36] 1:11[31]
22.65114Finn-Morten Aarstad Stavanger OK NOR 00:15.20 +3:29 2:08(43)2:59(40)4:37(27)5:03(27)5:36(26)6:15(23)6:33(22)7:58(23)9:01(23)9:40(23)10:24(22)11:10(22)12:31(21)13:23(22)14:09(22)15:20(22)
2:08[43] 0:51[35] 1:38[20] 0:26[19] 0:33[21] 0:39[18] 0:18[11] 1:25[38] 1:03[31] 0:39[27] 0:44[12] 0:46[19] 1:21[33] 0:52[51] 0:46[23] 1:11[31]
23.65368Jorn Bue Olsen Asker skiklubb NOR 00:15.24 +3:33 2:03(38)3:32(57)5:10(47)5:37(43)6:11(41)6:48(36)7:07(34)8:21(28)9:17(27)9:54(26)10:44(26)11:35(26)12:55(24)13:27(23)14:16(23)15:24(23)
2:03[38] 1:29[66] 1:38[20] 0:27[23] 0:34[24] 0:37[12] 0:19[19] 1:14[15] 0:56[19] 0:37[15] 0:50[25] 0:51[36] 1:20[31] 0:32[15] 0:49[33] 1:08[21]
24.65137Renzo Bernabe Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:15.38 +3:47 2:03(38)2:56(36)4:39(28)5:06(28)5:50(33)6:44(32)7:06(32)8:37(36)9:33(31)10:22(34)11:21(35)12:12(34)13:19(29)13:50(27)14:31(25)15:38(24)
2:03[38] 0:53[40] 1:43[28] 0:27[23] 0:44[53] 0:54[48] 0:22[35] 1:31[48] 0:56[19] 0:49[58] 0:59[45] 0:51[36] 1:07[10] 0:31[11] 0:41[ 8] 1:07[20]
25.65361Ragnar Niemi Berg Stokke IL NOR 00:15.40 +3:49 1:56(25)2:46(26)4:39(28)5:08(32)5:44(28)6:23(26)6:49(25)8:10(25)9:15(26)9:57(27)10:51(27)11:40(27)12:59(25)13:34(24)14:26(24)15:40(25)
1:56[25] 0:50[33] 1:53[44] 0:29[39] 0:36[30] 0:39[18] 0:26[51] 1:21[28] 1:05[35] 0:42[37] 0:54[37] 0:49[27] 1:19[28] 0:35[25] 0:52[40] 1:14[36]
25.65226Douglas Henderson Roxburgh Reivers GBR 00:15.40 +3:49 1:42( 9)2:23( 9)5:50(60)6:14(53)6:41(50)7:33(49)7:49(48)9:05(44)9:57(41)10:30(37)11:16(32)11:59(30)13:17(28)13:55(28)14:37(27)15:40(25)
1:42[ 9] 0:41[10] 3:27[65] 0:24[12] 0:27[ 3] 0:52[46] 0:16[ 4] 1:16[19] 0:52[ 9] 0:33[ 6] 0:46[17] 0:43[12] 1:18[27] 0:38[34] 0:42[14] 1:03[10]
27.65261Juhani Tarvainen PiTa Helsinki FIN 00:15.46 +3:55 1:58(30)2:49(28)4:41(32)5:07(30)5:42(27)6:44(32)7:06(32)8:36(34)9:32(30)10:10(29)10:57(29)11:46(29)13:05(26)13:45(25)14:35(26)15:46(27)
1:58[30] 0:51[35] 1:52[42] 0:26[19] 0:35[26] 1:02[57] 0:22[35] 1:30[46] 0:56[19] 0:38[22] 0:47[19] 0:49[27] 1:19[28] 0:40[38] 0:50[36] 1:11[31]
28.65047John Franklin SYO GBR 00:15.55 +4:04 2:17(48)3:09(46)4:58(40)5:25(39)6:13(42)6:56(41)7:18(39)8:39(37)9:42(34)10:24(35)11:17(34)12:06(33)13:22(30)13:58(29)14:46(29)15:55(28)
2:17[48] 0:52[38] 1:49[35] 0:27[23] 0:48[59] 0:43[29] 0:22[35] 1:21[28] 1:03[31] 0:42[37] 0:53[33] 0:49[27] 1:16[24] 0:36[28] 0:48[29] 1:09[25]
29.65220Simo Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:16.04 +4:13 2:16(47)3:08(45)4:54(39)5:21(38)5:59(37)6:39(29)7:01(29)8:29(30)9:38(33)10:18(31)11:12(31)12:01(31)13:16(27)13:47(26)14:40(28)16:04(29)
2:16[47] 0:52[38] 1:46[32] 0:27[23] 0:38[34] 0:40[21] 0:22[35] 1:28[44] 1:09[39] 0:40[31] 0:54[37] 0:49[27] 1:15[22] 0:31[11] 0:53[42] 1:24[47]
30.65296Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot FIN 00:16.23 +4:32 2:07(41)3:03(43)5:04(44)5:43(48)6:28(48)7:06(43)7:24(41)8:40(38)9:49(38)10:34(38)11:34(39)12:21(36)13:42(32)14:14(31)15:02(30)16:23(30)
2:07[41] 0:56[50] 2:01[49] 0:39[61] 0:45[55] 0:38[13] 0:18[11] 1:16[19] 1:09[39] 0:45[48] 1:00[47] 0:47[20] 1:21[33] 0:32[15] 0:48[29] 1:21[46]
31.65256Pauli Nieminen VRU-Hyvinkää FIN 00:16.25 +4:34 2:11(45)3:00(42)4:42(35)5:16(35)5:54(34)6:45(35)7:04(30)8:28(29)9:31(29)10:14(30)11:16(32)12:13(35)13:50(33)14:31(34)15:17(32)16:25(31)
2:11[45] 0:49[28] 1:42[26] 0:34[52] 0:38[34] 0:51[45] 0:19[19] 1:24[35] 1:03[31] 0:43[41] 1:02[49] 0:57[49] 1:37[49] 0:41[41] 0:46[23] 1:08[21]
32.65037Lennart Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna SWE 00:16.35 +4:44 2:13(46)3:07(44)4:58(40)5:26(40)5:59(37)6:39(29)6:57(27)8:29(30)9:37(32)10:18(31)11:11(30)12:01(31)13:33(31)14:05(30)15:11(31)16:35(32)
2:13[46] 0:54[43] 1:51[40] 0:28[32] 0:33[21] 0:40[21] 0:18[11] 1:32[49] 1:08[37] 0:41[33] 0:53[33] 0:50[33] 1:32[45] 0:32[15] 1:06[56] 1:24[47]
33.65108Edgar Melvin Furuholt Trollelg o-lag NOR 00:16.43 +4:52 1:58(30)2:51(31)4:40(31)5:08(32)5:44(28)6:50(39)7:18(39)8:52(40)10:13(43)10:54(42)11:51(41)12:36(38)13:52(34)14:29(32)15:19(33)16:43(33)
1:58[30] 0:53[40] 1:49[35] 0:28[32] 0:36[30] 1:06[59] 0:28[54] 1:34[50] 1:21[57] 0:41[33] 0:57[42] 0:45[18] 1:16[24] 0:37[31] 0:50[36] 1:24[47]
34.65098Kari Löyttyjärvi Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:16.45 +4:54 2:19(50)3:13(47)4:59(42)5:27(41)6:09(40)6:52(40)7:13(37)8:36(34)9:55(39)10:37(40)11:30(38)12:25(37)13:53(35)14:29(32)15:26(34)16:45(34)
2:19[50] 0:54[43] 1:46[32] 0:28[32] 0:42[48] 0:43[29] 0:21[29] 1:23[33] 1:19[54] 0:42[37] 0:53[33] 0:55[45] 1:28[39] 0:36[28] 0:57[47] 1:19[45]
35.65302Pavel Stehno Hana Orienteering CZE 00:16.57 +5:06 2:07(41)2:54(35)4:39(28)5:07(30)5:48(32)6:35(28)6:57(27)8:07(24)8:59(22)9:34(22)10:22(21)11:04(21)14:11(38)15:09(36)15:55(36)16:57(35)
2:07[41] 0:47[23] 1:45[31] 0:28[32] 0:41[46] 0:47[36] 0:22[35] 1:10[10] 0:52[ 9] 0:35[11] 0:48[21] 0:42[10] 3:07[63] 0:58[54] 0:46[23] 1:02[ 9]
36.65053Andrzej Wysocki MUKS Gliwice POL 00:17.05 +5:14 2:02(35)2:52(34)4:41(32)5:06(28)5:44(28)6:41(31)7:04(30)8:53(42)9:55(39)10:35(39)11:26(37)12:59(44)14:16(39)14:59(35)15:50(35)17:05(36)
2:02[35] 0:50[33] 1:49[35] 0:25[17] 0:38[34] 0:57[52] 0:23[42] 1:49[56] 1:02[30] 0:40[31] 0:51[26] 1:33[66] 1:17[26] 0:43[44] 0:51[39] 1:15[38]
37.65231Antti Ojala Turengin Sarastus FIN 00:17.25 +5:34 2:04(40)2:58(38)4:47(37)5:31(42)6:08(39)6:49(37)7:16(38)8:52(40)10:02(42)10:46(41)11:50(40)12:47(39)14:01(36)15:24(40)16:16(39)17:25(37)
2:04[40] 0:54[43] 1:49[35] 0:44[63] 0:37[32] 0:41[25] 0:27[53] 1:36[53] 1:10[42] 0:44[44] 1:04[55] 0:57[49] 1:14[21] 1:23[59] 0:52[40] 1:09[25]
38.65291Tom Brantheim Östersunds OK SWE 00:17.26 +5:35 1:57(26)2:42(24)4:22(23)4:46(22)5:18(19)6:15(23)6:45(24)8:10(25)9:25(28)10:02(28)10:54(28)11:42(28)14:45(43)15:17(39)16:12(38)17:26(38)
1:57[26] 0:45[17] 1:40[24] 0:24[12] 0:32[14] 0:57[52] 0:30[58] 1:25[38] 1:15[49] 0:37[15] 0:52[30] 0:48[24] 3:03[62] 0:32[15] 0:55[44] 1:14[36]
39.65306Antonin Peska Hana Orienteering CZE 00:17.34 +5:43 2:20(51)3:14(48)5:04(44)5:39(46)6:21(45)7:10(45)7:44(46)9:11(46)10:23(45)11:10(45)12:01(42)13:00(45)14:34(41)15:13(37)16:08(37)17:34(39)
2:20[51] 0:54[43] 1:50[39] 0:35[53] 0:42[48] 0:49[41] 0:34[63] 1:27[43] 1:12[46] 0:47[51] 0:51[26] 0:59[52] 1:34[47] 0:39[36] 0:55[44] 1:26[54]
40.65115Svein Endre Hove Byaasen IL NOR 00:17.35 +5:44 2:00(33)2:56(36)4:48(38)5:19(37)5:58(36)7:53(54)8:09(52)9:43(50)10:40(49)11:19(49)12:15(47)13:02(46)15:06(46)15:36(44)16:25(43)17:35(40)
2:00[33] 0:56[50] 1:52[42] 0:31[45] 0:39[41] 1:55[68] 0:16[ 4] 1:34[50] 0:57[24] 0:39[27] 0:56[40] 0:47[20] 2:04[57] 0:30[10] 0:49[33] 1:10[29]
41.65203Heinz Friedrich Pape OL Team Lippe GER 00:17.42 +5:51 2:27(56)3:18(52)5:29(53)6:18(57)6:58(54)7:36(50)7:54(49)9:22(49)10:32(48)11:10(45)12:03(44)12:58(43)14:09(37)15:29(43)16:17(41)17:42(41)
2:27[56] 0:51[35] 2:11[56] 0:49[66] 0:40[44] 0:38[13] 0:18[11] 1:28[44] 1:10[42] 0:38[22] 0:53[33] 0:55[45] 1:11[17] 1:20[58] 0:48[29] 1:25[51]
42.65239Nils Olav Vennevik Freidig NOR 00:17.44 +5:53 2:20(51)3:20(53)5:22(50)5:50(50)6:29(49)7:12(46)7:36(44)9:15(47)10:26(47)11:13(48)12:16(48)13:11(47)14:39(42)15:14(38)16:16(39)17:44(42)
2:20[51] 1:00[56] 2:02[51] 0:28[32] 0:39[41] 0:43[29] 0:24[47] 1:39[55] 1:11[45] 0:47[51] 1:03[53] 0:55[45] 1:28[39] 0:35[25] 1:02[54] 1:28[56]
43.65183Sergey Markelov Azimut-SPb RUS 00:17.47 +5:56 1:49(20)2:37(21)4:13(19)4:39(19)5:11(16)5:51(17)6:16(16)7:31(15)8:25(16)9:01(16)9:43(15)10:33(16)11:40(15)15:52(45)16:29(45)17:47(43)
1:49[20] 0:48[27] 1:36[18] 0:26[19] 0:32[14] 0:40[21] 0:25[49] 1:15[16] 0:54[16] 0:36[12] 0:42[ 8] 0:50[33] 1:07[10] 4:12[64] 0:37[ 1] 1:18[43]
44.65162Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko FIN 00:17.50 +5:59 2:20(51)3:16(50)5:11(49)5:46(49)6:26(47)7:12(46)7:44(46)9:18(48)11:00(51)11:42(50)12:39(49)13:26(49)14:53(45)15:26(41)16:25(43)17:50(44)
2:20[51] 0:56[50] 1:55[47] 0:35[53] 0:40[44] 0:46[35] 0:32[61] 1:34[50] 1:42[64] 0:42[37] 0:57[42] 0:47[20] 1:27[38] 0:33[20] 0:59[50] 1:25[51]
45.65093Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 00:17.52 +6:01 2:18(49)3:15(49)5:09(46)5:39(46)6:16(43)7:04(42)7:32(43)9:10(45)10:25(46)11:12(47)12:14(46)13:15(48)14:49(44)15:26(41)16:24(42)17:52(45)
2:18[49] 0:57[53] 1:54[46] 0:30[43] 0:37[32] 0:48[39] 0:28[54] 1:38[54] 1:15[49] 0:47[51] 1:02[49] 1:01[53] 1:34[47] 0:37[31] 0:58[49] 1:28[56]
46.65198Kalev Kukk TAOK EST 00:18.22 +6:31 1:57(26)2:51(31)4:42(35)5:11(34)7:26(60)8:08(56)8:26(54)9:49(51)10:59(50)12:21(54)13:07(51)13:49(50)15:29(47)16:23(46)17:09(46)18:22(46)
1:57[26] 0:54[43] 1:51[40] 0:29[39] 2:15[68] 0:42[26] 0:18[11] 1:23[33] 1:10[42] 1:22[67] 0:46[17] 0:42[10] 1:40[51] 0:54[53] 0:46[23] 1:13[35]
47.65255Aarne Mörsky Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät FIN 00:18.38 +6:47 2:09(44)2:58(38)4:41(32)5:16(35)5:54(34)6:49(37)7:08(35)8:34(33)9:42(34)10:29(36)11:23(36)12:52(40)14:20(40)16:25(47)17:21(47)18:38(47)
2:09[44] 0:49[28] 1:43[28] 0:35[53] 0:38[34] 0:55[50] 0:19[19] 1:26[40] 1:08[37] 0:47[51] 0:54[37] 1:29[64] 1:28[39] 2:05[62] 0:56[46] 1:17[42]
48.65109Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL NOR 00:19.14 +7:23 2:41(63)3:44(63)5:48(57)6:19(58)7:01(56)7:46(53)8:07(50)10:04(53)11:27(54)12:14(53)13:23(54)14:24(54)15:57(49)16:37(48)17:47(48)19:14(48)
2:41[63] 1:03[59] 2:04[54] 0:31[45] 0:42[48] 0:45[32] 0:21[29] 1:57[59] 1:23[60] 0:47[51] 1:09[57] 1:01[53] 1:33[46] 0:40[38] 1:10[61] 1:27[55]
49.65100Clas-Göran Lund Bodens BK SWE 00:19.19 +7:28 2:00(33)2:49(28)8:35(65)8:56(64)9:24(64)10:14(64)10:33(63)11:49(60)12:46(60)13:29(60)14:17(57)15:05(55)16:25(51)17:17(50)18:01(50)19:19(49)
2:00[33] 0:49[28] 5:46[66] 0:21[ 3] 0:28[ 5] 0:50[44] 0:19[19] 1:16[19] 0:57[24] 0:43[41] 0:48[21] 0:48[24] 1:20[31] 0:52[51] 0:44[19] 1:18[43]
50.65051Raimo Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN 00:19.31 +7:40 2:28(57)3:32(57)5:47(56)6:17(56)7:00(55)7:45(52)8:08(51)9:59(52)11:13(52)11:57(51)13:14(52)14:07(52)16:15(50)16:52(49)17:54(49)19:31(50)
2:28[57] 1:04[60] 2:15[59] 0:30[43] 0:43[51] 0:45[32] 0:23[42] 1:51[57] 1:14[48] 0:44[44] 1:17[61] 0:53[44] 2:08[59] 0:37[31] 1:02[54] 1:37[59]
51.65096Kari Hovi Rasti Jyry FIN 00:19.57 +8:06 2:28(57)3:23(54)5:25(51)6:01(51)6:57(53)7:44(51)8:12(53)10:07(54)11:38(56)12:23(56)14:16(56)15:22(56)16:45(52)17:35(51)18:42(51)19:57(51)
2:28[57] 0:55[49] 2:02[51] 0:36[56] 0:56[63] 0:47[36] 0:28[54] 1:55[58] 1:31[61] 0:45[48] 1:53[65] 1:06[58] 1:23[35] 0:50[48] 1:07[57] 1:15[38]
52.65293Juhan Tamm EST 00:20.07 +8:16 2:20(51)3:17(51)5:10(47)5:37(43)6:16(43)7:18(48)7:37(45)9:01(43)10:18(44)11:04(44)12:03(44)12:54(42)17:05(54)17:44(52)18:43(52)20:07(52)
2:20[51] 0:57[53] 1:53[44] 0:27[23] 0:39[41] 1:02[57] 0:19[19] 1:24[35] 1:17[53] 0:46[50] 0:59[45] 0:51[36] 4:11[64] 0:39[36] 0:59[50] 1:24[47]
53.65196Ole Husen Farum OK DEN 00:20.46 +8:55 2:41(63)3:50(65)6:02(61)6:35(60)7:13(57)8:31(60)8:53(57)10:57(58)12:18(58)13:09(58)14:24(58)15:28(58)17:16(55)18:00(53)19:08(53)20:46(53)
2:41[63] 1:09[62] 2:12[57] 0:33[51] 0:38[34] 1:18[64] 0:22[35] 2:04[62] 1:21[57] 0:51[60] 1:15[60] 1:04[55] 1:48[54] 0:44[45] 1:08[59] 1:38[60]
54.65185Michel Poulain FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:20.53 +9:02 2:30(59)3:34(59)5:48(57)6:24(59)7:13(57)8:40(61)8:59(59)11:08(59)12:29(59)13:18(59)14:30(59)15:43(59)17:22(56)18:02(54)19:11(54)20:53(54)
2:30[59] 1:04[60] 2:14[58] 0:36[56] 0:49[60] 1:27[65] 0:19[19] 2:09[63] 1:21[57] 0:49[58] 1:12[59] 1:13[61] 1:39[50] 0:40[38] 1:09[60] 1:42[61]
55.65387Enn Kuusik Rakvere OK EST 00:21.19 +9:28 2:02(35)2:51(31)4:33(26)5:02(26)5:47(31)6:44(32)7:09(36)8:30(32)9:42(34)10:21(33)12:56(50)13:54(51)18:45(58)19:29(56)20:11(56)21:19(55)
2:02[35] 0:49[28] 1:42[26] 0:29[39] 0:45[55] 0:57[52] 0:25[49] 1:21[28] 1:12[46] 0:39[27] 2:35[66] 0:58[51] 4:51[65] 0:44[45] 0:42[14] 1:08[21]
56.65392Roberto Dias Torres COPA BRA 00:21.25 +9:34 2:37(62)3:36(61)5:43(55)6:14(53)7:15(59)8:09(57)8:35(55)10:33(57)11:52(57)12:36(57)14:10(55)15:22(56)17:03(53)19:03(55)20:00(55)21:25(56)
2:37[62] 0:59[55] 2:07[55] 0:31[45] 1:01[66] 0:54[48] 0:26[51] 1:58[60] 1:19[54] 0:44[44] 1:34[63] 1:12[60] 1:41[53] 2:00[61] 0:57[47] 1:25[51]
57.65028Shemuel Asher ISR OC Galilee ISR 00:21.51 +10:00 2:35(60)3:29(56)5:49(59)6:16(55)6:54(52)8:23(58)8:54(58)10:24(56)11:33(55)12:21(54)15:38(60)16:42(60)18:22(57)19:34(57)20:22(57)21:51(57)
2:35[60] 0:54[43] 2:20[60] 0:27[23] 0:38[34] 1:29[66] 0:31[59] 1:30[46] 1:09[39] 0:48[56] 3:17[67] 1:04[55] 1:40[51] 1:12[57] 0:48[29] 1:29[58]
58.65344Mauri Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 00:22.02 +10:11 2:25(55)3:37(62)5:36(54)6:07(52)6:42(51)7:53(54)8:48(56)10:09(55)11:25(53)12:13(52)13:16(53)14:11(53)15:39(48)19:54(58)21:01(58)22:02(58)
2:25[55] 1:12[64] 1:59[48] 0:31[45] 0:35[26] 1:11[61] 0:55[66] 1:21[28] 1:16[52] 0:48[56] 1:03[53] 0:55[45] 1:28[39] 4:15[65] 1:07[57] 1:01[ 5]
59.65253Juhani Matilainen Nilsian Nujakka FIN 00:22.22 +10:31 2:36(61)3:25(55)5:26(52)6:50(61)7:34(61)8:23(58)9:16(60)13:14(63)14:51(63)15:32(63)16:34(63)18:18(64)19:33(62)20:23(60)21:24(61)22:22(59)
2:36[61] 0:49[28] 2:01[49] 1:24[68] 0:44[53] 0:49[41] 0:53[65] 3:58[67] 1:37[62] 0:41[33] 1:02[49] 1:44[67] 1:15[22] 0:50[48] 1:01[53] 0:58[ 3]
60.65026Henadzi Niakhai Standart BLR 00:22.26 +10:35 1:52(23)3:35(60)11:18(67)11:43(67)12:15(67)12:53(67)13:15(66)14:30(65)15:35(64)16:12(64)17:03(64)17:43(63)19:02(60)20:39(61)21:20(60)22:26(60)
1:52[23] 1:43[69] 7:43[67] 0:25[17] 0:32[14] 0:38[13] 0:22[35] 1:15[16] 1:05[35] 0:37[15] 0:51[26] 0:40[ 7] 1:19[28] 1:37[60] 0:41[ 8] 1:06[17]
61.65274Karl-Göran Carlsson Hylte OK SWE 00:23.21 +11:30 3:13(67)4:27(67)7:10(63)7:46(63)8:39(63)9:32(63)10:00(62)12:01(61)13:41(61)14:38(61)15:48(61)17:02(61)18:55(59)19:58(59)21:18(59)23:21(61)
3:13[67] 1:14[65] 2:43[62] 0:36[56] 0:53[61] 0:53[47] 0:28[54] 2:01[61] 1:40[63] 0:57[62] 1:10[58] 1:14[62] 1:53[55] 1:03[56] 1:20[62] 2:03[63]
62.65259Jouni Saarinen Salon Viesti FIN 00:24.43 +12:52 2:53(65)4:04(66)6:45(62)7:23(62)8:17(62)9:24(62)9:55(61)12:11(62)14:00(62)14:57(62)15:59(62)17:04(62)19:02(60)21:39(62)23:01(62)24:43(62)
2:53[65] 1:11[63] 2:41[61] 0:38[60] 0:54[62] 1:07[60] 0:31[59] 2:16[64] 1:49[65] 0:57[62] 1:02[49] 1:05[57] 1:58[56] 2:37[63] 1:22[63] 1:42[61]
63.65072Saulius Kavaliauskas OK Dainava LTU 00:25.55 +14:04 3:02(66)3:48(64)12:30(68)13:21(68)13:59(68)14:56(68)16:27(67)17:51(67)19:06(67)19:58(67)21:06(67)21:58(67)23:28(65)24:01(64)24:50(63)25:55(63)
3:02[66] 0:46[21] 8:42[68] 0:51[67] 0:38[34] 0:57[52] 1:31[67] 1:24[35] 1:15[49] 0:52[61] 1:08[56] 0:52[41] 1:30[44] 0:33[20] 0:49[33] 1:05[16]
64.65222Selwyn Palmer Auckland OC NZL 00:27.07 +15:16 3:34(68)5:07(68)8:12(64)8:56(64)9:53(65)11:36(65)12:08(64)14:24(64)16:15(65)17:23(65)19:08(65)20:23(65)22:32(64)23:30(63)25:03(64)27:07(64)
3:34[68] 1:33[67] 3:05[63] 0:44[63] 0:57[64] 1:43[67] 0:32[61] 2:16[64] 1:51[66] 1:08[64] 1:45[64] 1:15[63] 2:09[60] 0:58[54] 1:33[64] 2:04[64]
65.65391Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO USA 00:28.50 +16:59 4:18(69)5:54(69)9:01(66)9:48(66)10:48(66)11:59(66)12:33(65)15:17(66)17:09(66)18:18(66)19:47(66)21:16(66)23:32(66)24:18(65)25:53(65)28:50(65)
4:18[69] 1:36[68] 3:07[64] 0:47[65] 1:00[65] 1:11[61] 0:34[63] 2:44[66] 1:52[67] 1:09[65] 1:29[62] 1:29[64] 2:16[61] 0:46[47] 1:35[65] 2:57[65]
65371Hans Chr. Strib Ballerup OK DEN MP 1:48(16)2:30(13)3:55(10)4:17( 9)4:47( 8)5:22( 6)
1:48[16] 0:42[14] 1:25[ 6] 0:22[ 7] 0:30[ 8] 0:35[ 8]
65396Kanji Shikano Gifu OLC JPN MP
65069Lars Eklund Forsa OK SWE MP 1:30( 2)2:08( 2)
1:30[ 2] 0:38[ 2]
65192Alistair Stewart Auckland OC NZL MP 1:49(20)2:36(19)4:04(14)4:28(13)4:58(12)5:33(11)5:51(10)7:06(12)8:09(13)8:46(13)9:33(13)10:17(13)
1:49[20] 0:47[23] 1:28[10] 0:24[12] 0:30[ 8] 0:35[ 8] 0:18[11] 1:15[16] 1:03[31] 0:37[15] 0:47[19] 0:44[15]
65161Pentti Närhi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN MP 1:57(26)2:59(40)5:01(43)5:37(43)6:24(46)7:06(43)7:30(42)8:51(39)9:47(37)11:01(43)12:01(42)12:52(40)20:20(63)
1:57[26] 1:02[58] 2:02[51] 0:36[56] 0:47[58] 0:42[26] 0:24[47] 1:21[28] 0:56[19] 1:14[66] 1:00[47] 0:51[36] 7:28[66]
65001Reserve --- DNS
65177Aleksandr Savinkov Lytkarino RUS DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27