World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M60-4
2420m 15KP Climb 24m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.39\216m 2.38\64m 3.44\216m 4.110\45m 5.42\72m 6.53\134m 7.111\95m 8.60\103m 9.104\81m 10.114\94m 11.61\136m 12.85\112m 13.95\202m 14.115\63m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.60125Nikolai Pavlov Cheboksary RUS 00:11.34 00:11.34 1:22( 1)1:47( 1)2:49( 1)3:04( 1)3:29( 1)5:00(16)5:37( 7)6:16( 5)6:48( 5)7:16( 4)7:55( 4)8:37( 3)9:42( 2)10:06( 2)10:38( 2)11:34( 1)
1:22[ 1] 0:25[ 3] 1:02[ 1] 0:15[ 1] 0:25[ 4] 1:31[60] 0:37[ 1] 0:39[ 8] 0:32[ 1] 0:28[ 1] 0:39[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 1:05[ 1] 0:24[ 6] 0:32[11] 0:56[ 5]
2.60211Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:11.38 +0:04 1:27( 7)1:53( 7)2:56( 2)3:13( 3)3:38( 3)4:27( 1)5:10( 2)5:45( 2)6:29( 1)6:59( 1)7:41( 1)8:31( 1)9:41( 1)10:03( 1)10:35( 1)11:38( 2)
1:27[ 7] 0:26[ 6] 1:03[ 2] 0:17[ 5] 0:25[ 4] 0:49[ 1] 0:43[ 4] 0:35[ 2] 0:44[18] 0:30[ 3] 0:42[ 2] 0:50[13] 1:10[ 2] 0:22[ 1] 0:32[11] 1:03[16]
3.60284Leif E. Larsen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:11.40 +0:06 1:26( 4)1:50( 3)2:57( 4)3:13( 3)3:37( 2)4:27( 1)5:05( 1)5:43( 1)6:30( 2)7:03( 3)7:48( 2)8:34( 2)9:49( 3)10:11( 3)10:40( 3)11:40( 3)
1:26[ 4] 0:24[ 2] 1:07[ 7] 0:16[ 2] 0:24[ 2] 0:50[ 2] 0:38[ 2] 0:38[ 5] 0:47[23] 0:33[ 9] 0:45[ 5] 0:46[ 4] 1:15[ 4] 0:22[ 1] 0:29[ 2] 1:00[ 9]
4.60073Andrey Oshmarin Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo RUS 00:11.47 +0:13 1:26( 4)1:52( 5)2:56( 2)3:12( 2)3:38( 3)4:28( 3)5:16( 3)5:51( 3)6:30( 2)7:02( 2)7:50( 3)8:42( 4)9:58( 4)10:24( 4)10:53( 4)11:47( 4)
1:26[ 4] 0:26[ 6] 1:04[ 3] 0:16[ 2] 0:26[ 7] 0:50[ 2] 0:48[11] 0:35[ 2] 0:39[ 6] 0:32[ 4] 0:48[13] 0:52[15] 1:16[ 7] 0:26[13] 0:29[ 2] 0:54[ 2]
5.60224Andreas Hjertson OK Linne SWE 00:12.19 +0:45 1:24( 3)1:51( 4)3:06(14)3:24(12)3:51(11)4:45( 7)5:25( 4)6:07( 4)6:45( 4)7:17( 5)8:03( 5)8:53( 5)10:09( 5)10:34( 5)11:09( 5)12:19( 5)
1:24[ 3] 0:27[10] 1:15[24] 0:18[ 8] 0:27[14] 0:54[ 6] 0:40[ 3] 0:42[18] 0:38[ 4] 0:32[ 4] 0:46[ 9] 0:50[13] 1:16[ 7] 0:25[11] 0:35[22] 1:10[35]
6.60311Harald Hovi Skien OK NOR 00:12.28 +0:54 1:27( 7)1:55(11)3:00( 5)3:19( 6)3:59(16)4:53(12)5:37( 7)6:19( 8)6:56( 6)7:28( 6)8:17( 6)9:04( 6)10:26( 6)10:50( 6)11:25( 6)12:28( 6)
1:27[ 7] 0:28[17] 1:05[ 4] 0:19[15] 0:40[61] 0:54[ 6] 0:44[ 9] 0:42[18] 0:37[ 3] 0:32[ 4] 0:49[15] 0:47[ 7] 1:22[16] 0:24[ 6] 0:35[22] 1:03[16]
7.60020Ted Van Geldermalsen Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 00:12.41 +1:07 1:30(15)1:56(14)3:03( 9)3:20( 8)3:49( 9)4:50( 9)5:41( 9)6:20( 9)7:05( 8)7:41( 8)8:34( 9)9:33( 9)10:49( 8)11:15( 8)11:48( 9)12:41( 7)
1:30[15] 0:26[ 6] 1:07[ 7] 0:17[ 5] 0:29[23] 1:01[21] 0:51[18] 0:39[ 8] 0:45[19] 0:36[15] 0:53[22] 0:59[31] 1:16[ 7] 0:26[13] 0:33[15] 0:53[ 1]
8.60128Are Eriksen OSI NOR 00:12.49 +1:15 1:28( 9)1:55(11)3:04(11)3:22(10)3:48( 8)4:42( 5)5:30( 5)6:18( 7)7:09( 9)7:43( 9)8:28( 8)9:14( 7)10:52( 9)11:16( 9)11:46( 8)12:49( 8)
1:28[ 9] 0:27[10] 1:09[10] 0:18[ 8] 0:26[ 7] 0:54[ 6] 0:48[11] 0:48[35] 0:51[32] 0:34[11] 0:45[ 5] 0:46[ 4] 1:38[39] 0:24[ 6] 0:30[ 6] 1:03[16]
9.60068Jonas Vilkelis OK Levuo LTU 00:12.52 +1:18 1:31(17)1:58(16)3:09(15)3:27(15)3:56(14)4:52(11)5:35( 6)6:17( 6)7:00( 7)7:39( 7)8:25( 7)9:17( 8)10:40( 7)11:07( 7)11:43( 7)12:52( 9)
1:31[17] 0:27[10] 1:11[15] 0:18[ 8] 0:29[23] 0:56[ 9] 0:43[ 4] 0:42[18] 0:43[13] 0:39[24] 0:46[ 9] 0:52[15] 1:23[18] 0:27[20] 0:36[30] 1:09[33]
9.60203Andris Kosmatchevs LAT 00:12.52 +1:18 1:29(11)1:54( 9)3:01( 7)3:19( 6)3:45( 6)5:08(19)6:08(21)6:47(18)7:23(11)8:05(15)8:52(14)9:45(13)11:00(11)11:28(12)11:57(10)12:52( 9)
1:29[11] 0:25[ 3] 1:07[ 7] 0:18[ 8] 0:26[ 7] 1:23[54] 1:00[33] 0:39[ 8] 0:36[ 2] 0:42[38] 0:47[11] 0:53[18] 1:15[ 4] 0:28[26] 0:29[ 2] 0:55[ 3]
11.60037Lars Hanghoj Petersen Ballerup OK DEN 00:12.58 +1:24 1:29(11)1:54( 9)3:49(41)4:06(37)4:29(33)5:22(27)6:05(19)6:44(15)7:23(11)7:58(11)9:00(17)9:42(12)10:59(10)11:27(11)11:59(11)12:58(11)
1:29[11] 0:25[ 3] 1:55[60] 0:17[ 5] 0:23[ 1] 0:53[ 4] 0:43[ 4] 0:39[ 8] 0:39[ 6] 0:35[14] 1:02[38] 0:42[ 1] 1:17[10] 0:28[26] 0:32[11] 0:59[ 8]
12.60254Esko Udd LänRa FIN 00:13.11 +1:37 1:34(22)2:02(20)3:23(25)3:42(24)4:12(23)5:12(22)6:06(20)6:45(17)7:25(15)7:58(11)8:43(11)9:55(16)11:16(16)11:39(15)12:13(15)13:11(12)
1:34[22] 0:28[17] 1:21[32] 0:19[15] 0:30[30] 1:00[19] 0:54[24] 0:39[ 8] 0:40[ 8] 0:33[ 9] 0:45[ 5] 1:12[48] 1:21[13] 0:23[ 3] 0:34[18] 0:58[ 7]
13.60226Alain Juan ANCO SUI 00:13.12 +1:38 1:30(15)1:59(17)3:12(18)3:34(19)4:00(18)4:58(14)5:41( 9)6:26(10)7:09( 9)7:43( 9)8:40(10)9:34(10)11:00(11)11:26(10)12:01(12)13:12(13)
1:30[15] 0:29[26] 1:13[19] 0:22[36] 0:26[ 7] 0:58[11] 0:43[ 4] 0:45[28] 0:43[13] 0:34[11] 0:57[28] 0:54[24] 1:26[22] 0:26[13] 0:35[22] 1:11[38]
14.60050Eddie Harwood Moravian GBR 00:13.16 +1:42 1:37(27)2:05(23)3:18(21)3:40(21)4:09(20)5:15(24)6:04(18)6:44(15)7:24(13)8:01(13)8:48(12)9:35(11)11:04(13)11:32(14)12:06(13)13:16(14)
1:37[27] 0:28[17] 1:13[19] 0:22[36] 0:29[23] 1:06[29] 0:49[14] 0:40[14] 0:40[ 8] 0:37[18] 0:47[11] 0:47[ 7] 1:29[28] 0:28[26] 0:34[18] 1:10[35]
15.60040Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 FIN 00:13.17 +1:43 1:26( 4)1:53( 7)3:03( 9)3:23(11)3:49( 9)4:58(14)6:12(22)6:51(21)7:59(26)8:31(22)9:14(19)10:07(20)11:20(18)11:43(17)12:16(16)13:17(15)
1:26[ 4] 0:27[10] 1:10[12] 0:20[22] 0:26[ 7] 1:09[34] 1:14[44] 0:39[ 8] 1:08[59] 0:32[ 4] 0:43[ 3] 0:53[18] 1:13[ 3] 0:23[ 3] 0:33[15] 1:01[11]
15.60071Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:13.17 +1:43 1:38(28)2:07(28)3:22(24)3:40(21)4:09(20)5:21(26)6:13(23)6:56(22)7:37(17)8:11(17)8:56(15)9:45(13)11:07(14)11:31(13)12:06(13)13:17(15)
1:38[28] 0:29[26] 1:15[24] 0:18[ 8] 0:29[23] 1:12[41] 0:52[21] 0:43[22] 0:41[11] 0:34[11] 0:45[ 5] 0:49[12] 1:22[16] 0:24[ 6] 0:35[22] 1:11[38]
17.60021Mikhail Gryaznevich Thames Valley Orienteering CluGBR 00:13.20 +1:46 1:39(30)2:07(28)3:24(27)3:42(24)4:13(24)5:14(23)5:57(13)6:41(12)7:24(13)8:01(13)8:51(13)9:46(15)11:14(15)11:41(16)12:16(16)13:20(17)
1:39[30] 0:28[17] 1:17[26] 0:18[ 8] 0:31[33] 1:01[21] 0:43[ 4] 0:44[24] 0:43[13] 0:37[18] 0:50[17] 0:55[25] 1:28[26] 0:27[20] 0:35[22] 1:04[19]
18.60321Vasilii Mikhailov Rus Veteran RUS 00:13.21 +1:47 1:28( 9)1:55(11)3:05(12)3:24(12)3:51(11)4:49( 8)6:03(17)6:37(11)7:38(19)8:07(16)8:58(16)10:05(19)11:25(19)11:51(18)12:21(18)13:21(18)
1:28[ 9] 0:27[10] 1:10[12] 0:19[15] 0:27[14] 0:58[11] 1:14[44] 0:34[ 1] 1:01[49] 0:29[ 2] 0:51[19] 1:07[42] 1:20[12] 0:26[13] 0:30[ 6] 1:00[ 9]
19.60280Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti FIN 00:13.32 +1:58 1:29(11)1:56(14)3:05(12)3:24(12)3:54(13)5:02(17)5:59(14)6:43(14)7:26(16)8:40(26)9:30(23)10:18(23)11:35(22)12:05(21)12:35(21)13:32(19)
1:29[11] 0:27[10] 1:09[10] 0:19[15] 0:30[30] 1:08[32] 0:57[29] 0:44[24] 0:43[13] 1:14[61] 0:50[17] 0:48[10] 1:17[10] 0:30[36] 0:30[ 6] 0:57[ 6]
19.60209Pekka Liukkala HauSi FIN 00:13.32 +1:58 1:33(18)2:00(18)3:11(16)3:31(17)3:59(16)4:57(13)5:56(12)6:41(12)7:37(17)8:16(18)9:16(20)10:09(21)11:30(21)11:57(20)12:28(20)13:32(19)
1:33[18] 0:27[10] 1:11[15] 0:20[22] 0:28[19] 0:58[11] 0:59[32] 0:45[28] 0:56[47] 0:39[24] 1:00[34] 0:53[18] 1:21[13] 0:27[20] 0:31[ 9] 1:04[19]
21.60065Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:13.35 +2:01 1:35(24)2:03(21)3:17(20)3:37(20)4:03(19)5:06(18)6:02(16)6:48(20)7:41(22)8:17(19)9:05(18)10:00(17)11:25(19)11:51(18)12:27(19)13:35(21)
1:35[24] 0:28[17] 1:14[21] 0:20[22] 0:26[ 7] 1:03[26] 0:56[26] 0:46[32] 0:53[38] 0:36[15] 0:48[13] 0:55[25] 1:25[21] 0:26[13] 0:36[30] 1:08[29]
22.60066Mats Hemström Gävle Ok SWE 00:13.54 +2:20 1:40(31)2:09(31)3:28(28)3:47(27)4:14(26)5:28(32)6:18(24)7:04(25)7:51(23)8:27(20)9:19(22)10:14(22)11:48(23)12:12(22)12:47(22)13:54(22)
1:40[31] 0:29[26] 1:19[28] 0:19[15] 0:27[14] 1:14[45] 0:50[15] 0:46[32] 0:47[23] 0:36[15] 0:52[20] 0:55[25] 1:34[34] 0:24[ 6] 0:35[22] 1:07[26]
23.60049Romuald Guga WKS Slask WrocIaw POL 00:13.59 +2:25 1:34(22)2:05(23)3:11(16)3:29(16)4:46(41)5:51(36)6:43(32)7:20(29)8:02(27)8:34(25)9:17(21)10:04(18)11:19(17)12:36(26)13:04(24)13:59(23)
1:34[22] 0:31[35] 1:06[ 5] 0:18[ 8] 1:17[68] 1:05[28] 0:52[21] 0:37[ 4] 0:42[12] 0:32[ 4] 0:43[ 3] 0:47[ 7] 1:15[ 4] 1:17[63] 0:28[ 1] 0:55[ 3]
24.60225Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi FIN 00:14.09 +2:35 1:49(43)2:17(38)3:23(25)3:43(26)4:13(24)5:09(20)6:32(29)7:10(28)7:56(25)8:33(24)10:01(29)10:47(27)12:08(24)12:31(23)13:03(23)14:09(24)
1:49[43] 0:28[17] 1:06[ 5] 0:20[22] 0:30[30] 0:56[ 9] 1:23[52] 0:38[ 5] 0:46[20] 0:37[18] 1:28[60] 0:46[ 4] 1:21[13] 0:23[ 3] 0:32[11] 1:06[24]
25.60290Per Osen Vestre Akers SK NOR 00:14.13 +2:39 1:38(28)2:06(26)3:20(23)3:40(21)4:09(20)5:10(21)6:01(15)6:47(18)7:39(20)8:27(20)9:39(25)10:36(26)12:09(26)12:34(24)13:08(25)14:13(25)
1:38[28] 0:28[17] 1:14[21] 0:20[22] 0:29[23] 1:01[21] 0:51[18] 0:46[32] 0:52[36] 0:48[48] 1:12[49] 0:57[29] 1:33[31] 0:25[11] 0:34[18] 1:05[22]
26.60202Jonathan Howell WCH GBR 00:14.17 +2:43 1:45(38)2:15(35)3:32(31)3:52(29)4:24(30)5:23(29)6:20(27)7:03(24)7:54(24)8:32(23)9:31(24)10:31(24)12:08(24)12:34(24)13:10(26)14:17(26)
1:45[38] 0:30[33] 1:17[26] 0:20[22] 0:32[38] 0:59[16] 0:57[29] 0:43[22] 0:51[32] 0:38[23] 0:59[32] 1:00[35] 1:37[38] 0:26[13] 0:36[30] 1:07[26]
27.60257Keijo Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.36 +3:02 1:40(31)2:09(31)3:28(28)3:48(28)4:19(27)5:19(25)6:43(32)7:24(30)8:14(29)8:53(29)10:08(30)11:01(28)12:27(27)12:55(27)13:32(27)14:36(27)
1:40[31] 0:29[26] 1:19[28] 0:20[22] 0:31[33] 1:00[19] 1:24[53] 0:41[15] 0:50[29] 0:39[24] 1:15[53] 0:53[18] 1:26[22] 0:28[26] 0:37[34] 1:04[19]
28.60145Risto Höglund Rakas 1 FIN 00:14.43 +3:09 1:29(11)1:52( 5)3:02( 8)3:21( 9)3:45( 6)4:43( 6)6:21(28)7:02(23)7:40(21)8:45(28)9:47(26)10:31(24)12:43(30)13:12(29)13:41(28)14:43(28)
1:29[11] 0:23[ 1] 1:10[12] 0:19[15] 0:24[ 2] 0:58[11] 1:38[60] 0:41[15] 0:38[ 4] 1:05[58] 1:02[38] 0:44[ 3] 2:12[62] 0:29[32] 0:29[ 2] 1:02[14]
29.60182Tapani Valonen Karkki-Rasti FIN 00:15.05 +3:31 1:44(35)2:19(41)3:43(37)4:12(39)4:40(38)5:52(37)6:42(30)7:35(33)8:25(32)9:02(31)9:59(28)11:03(29)12:36(29)13:09(28)13:49(29)15:05(29)
1:44[35] 0:35[44] 1:24[34] 0:29[59] 0:28[19] 1:12[41] 0:50[15] 0:53[48] 0:50[29] 0:37[18] 0:57[28] 1:04[39] 1:33[31] 0:33[46] 0:40[39] 1:16[48]
30.60027Aleksandr Maslov Kentavr Kovrov RUS 00:15.06 +3:32 1:36(25)2:05(23)3:19(22)3:53(30)4:21(28)5:23(29)6:43(32)7:27(31)8:15(30)9:26(34)10:18(32)11:06(30)12:29(28)13:25(31)13:58(30)15:06(30)
1:36[25] 0:29[26] 1:14[21] 0:34[62] 0:28[19] 1:02[24] 1:20[49] 0:44[24] 0:48[26] 1:11[59] 0:52[20] 0:48[10] 1:23[18] 0:56[61] 0:33[15] 1:08[29]
31.60231Stig Andersson OK Linne SWE 00:15.10 +3:36 1:33(18)2:09(31)3:51(42)4:12(39)4:38(37)5:36(35)7:04(38)7:55(38)8:35(33)9:39(39)10:40(38)11:32(33)12:55(31)13:22(30)13:59(31)15:10(31)
1:33[18] 0:36[49] 1:42[54] 0:21[32] 0:26[ 7] 0:58[11] 1:28[55] 0:51[43] 0:40[ 8] 1:04[57] 1:01[35] 0:52[15] 1:23[18] 0:27[20] 0:37[34] 1:11[38]
32.60206Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti FIN 00:15.17 +3:43 1:36(25)2:06(26)3:33(32)3:56(33)4:23(29)5:22(27)6:18(24)7:07(27)8:02(27)8:43(27)10:44(40)11:37(34)13:07(34)13:36(34)14:11(33)15:17(32)
1:36[25] 0:30[33] 1:27[39] 0:23[44] 0:27[14] 0:59[16] 0:56[26] 0:49[36] 0:55[44] 0:41[35] 2:01[62] 0:53[18] 1:30[29] 0:29[32] 0:35[22] 1:06[24]
33.60229Zdenek Precek Hana Orienteering CZE 00:15.28 +3:54 1:33(18)2:04(22)3:31(30)3:53(30)4:26(32)5:32(33)7:18(41)8:07(40)8:53(40)9:33(38)10:26(35)11:25(32)12:58(32)13:28(32)14:10(32)15:28(33)
1:33[18] 0:31[35] 1:27[39] 0:22[36] 0:33[43] 1:06[29] 1:46[62] 0:49[36] 0:46[20] 0:40[31] 0:53[22] 0:59[31] 1:33[31] 0:30[36] 0:42[46] 1:18[53]
34.60317Tõnu Sikkal OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:15.30 +3:56 1:48(40)2:17(38)3:37(34)3:58(34)4:30(34)5:33(34)7:12(40)8:01(39)8:49(39)9:29(37)10:41(39)11:40(36)13:18(37)13:46(36)14:22(36)15:30(34)
1:48[40] 0:29[26] 1:20[30] 0:21[32] 0:32[38] 1:03[26] 1:39[61] 0:49[36] 0:48[26] 0:40[31] 1:12[49] 0:59[31] 1:38[39] 0:28[26] 0:36[30] 1:08[29]
35.60101Igor Iakavkin BNTU Minsk BLR 00:15.32 +3:58 1:40(31)2:08(30)3:33(32)3:55(32)4:24(30)5:26(31)6:19(26)7:04(25)8:37(34)9:28(36)10:25(34)11:39(35)13:15(35)13:46(36)14:21(35)15:32(35)
1:40[31] 0:28[17] 1:25[35] 0:22[36] 0:29[23] 1:02[24] 0:53[23] 0:45[28] 1:33[63] 0:51[53] 0:57[28] 1:14[50] 1:36[36] 0:31[40] 0:35[22] 1:11[38]
36.60022Lennart Jakobson Tibro OK SWE 00:15.38 +4:04 1:46(39)2:18(40)3:46(39)4:06(37)4:37(36)5:52(37)6:42(30)7:32(32)8:19(31)8:58(30)9:56(27)11:12(31)12:59(33)13:28(32)14:12(34)15:38(36)
1:46[39] 0:32[38] 1:28[41] 0:20[22] 0:31[33] 1:15[46] 0:50[15] 0:50[40] 0:47[23] 0:39[24] 0:58[31] 1:16[55] 1:47[49] 0:29[32] 0:44[53] 1:26[59]
37.60107Andy Robinson South London GBR 00:15.40 +4:06 1:57(52)2:29(46)3:59(47)4:20(44)4:48(44)6:16(43)7:01(37)7:51(36)8:37(34)9:18(32)10:11(31)11:48(37)13:16(36)13:43(35)14:24(37)15:40(37)
1:57[52] 0:32[38] 1:30[46] 0:21[32] 0:28[19] 1:28[58] 0:45[10] 0:50[40] 0:46[20] 0:41[35] 0:53[22] 1:37[59] 1:28[26] 0:27[20] 0:41[42] 1:16[48]
38.60315Colin Price Central Coast AUS 00:15.49 +4:15 1:44(35)2:13(34)3:38(35)3:58(34)4:45(39)5:54(40)6:59(36)7:51(36)8:42(36)9:21(33)10:23(33)11:59(39)13:38(39)14:08(39)14:48(39)15:49(38)
1:44[35] 0:29[26] 1:25[35] 0:20[22] 0:47[67] 1:09[34] 1:05[38] 0:52[46] 0:51[32] 0:39[24] 1:02[38] 1:36[58] 1:39[42] 0:30[36] 0:40[39] 1:01[11]
39.60085Arnulf Villmo Korgen NOR 00:15.51 +4:17 1:44(35)2:15(35)3:40(36)4:03(36)4:36(35)6:04(42)7:24(43)8:09(41)9:00(41)9:39(39)10:38(37)11:53(38)13:19(38)14:00(38)14:43(38)15:51(39)
1:44[35] 0:31[35] 1:25[35] 0:23[44] 0:33[43] 1:28[58] 1:20[49] 0:45[28] 0:51[32] 0:39[24] 0:59[32] 1:15[51] 1:26[22] 0:41[55] 0:43[50] 1:08[29]
40.60017Per Chr. Hagen BO OL NOR 00:16.06 +4:32 1:33(18)2:01(19)3:12(18)3:31(17)3:58(15)4:51(10)5:49(11)9:22(56)10:05(52)10:42(48)11:31(44)12:24(41)13:50(41)14:16(40)14:53(40)16:06(40)
1:33[18] 0:28[17] 1:11[15] 0:19[15] 0:27[14] 0:53[ 4] 0:58[31] 3:33[66] 0:43[13] 0:37[18] 0:49[15] 0:53[18] 1:26[22] 0:26[13] 0:37[34] 1:13[46]
41.60116Sergey Yan Novgorod Acron RUS 00:16.34 +5:00 1:48(40)2:28(45)3:57(45)4:22(45)4:57(45)6:19(45)7:46(47)8:44(47)9:32(43)10:19(42)11:27(42)12:28(42)14:11(42)14:51(42)15:33(42)16:34(41)
1:48[40] 0:40[58] 1:29[44] 0:25[48] 0:35[52] 1:22[52] 1:27[54] 0:58[59] 0:48[26] 0:47[44] 1:08[46] 1:01[36] 1:43[47] 0:40[54] 0:42[46] 1:01[11]
42.60103David Rosen SROC GBR 00:16.35 +5:01 2:07(59)2:43(54)4:18(50)4:42(49)5:16(49)6:26(48)7:20(42)8:14(42)9:06(42)9:54(41)11:00(41)12:07(40)13:48(40)14:20(41)15:09(41)16:35(42)
2:07[59] 0:36[49] 1:35[48] 0:24[46] 0:34[48] 1:10[37] 0:54[24] 0:54[50] 0:52[36] 0:48[48] 1:06[44] 1:07[42] 1:41[45] 0:32[45] 0:49[62] 1:26[59]
43.60273Reino Kaario Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:16.57 +5:23 2:01(56)2:34(48)4:02(48)4:27(47)4:59(46)6:17(44)7:49(48)8:50(48)9:51(50)10:35(46)11:47(47)12:48(46)14:27(44)14:58(44)15:46(44)16:57(43)
2:01[56] 0:33[42] 1:28[41] 0:25[48] 0:32[38] 1:18[49] 1:32[58] 1:01[61] 1:01[49] 0:44[39] 1:12[49] 1:01[36] 1:39[42] 0:31[40] 0:48[61] 1:11[38]
44.60253Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat FIN 00:17.00 +5:26 2:18(65)2:53(61)4:31(58)4:55(55)5:30(54)6:48(52)8:02(54)8:54(51)9:48(47)10:29(45)11:38(46)12:45(45)14:36(45)15:06(45)15:50(46)17:00(44)
2:18[65] 0:35[44] 1:38[49] 0:24[46] 0:35[52] 1:18[49] 1:14[44] 0:52[46] 0:54[42] 0:41[35] 1:09[47] 1:07[42] 1:51[52] 0:30[36] 0:44[53] 1:10[35]
45.60241Erik Grondalen Hamar OK NOR 00:17.03 +5:29 1:54(48)2:34(48)3:56(44)4:18(43)4:47(43)6:20(46)7:11(39)7:49(35)8:44(37)10:39(47)11:33(45)12:29(43)14:39(46)15:06(45)15:47(45)17:03(45)
1:54[48] 0:40[58] 1:22[33] 0:22[36] 0:29[23] 1:33[61] 0:51[18] 0:38[ 5] 0:55[44] 1:55[64] 0:54[26] 0:56[28] 2:10[60] 0:27[20] 0:41[42] 1:16[48]
46.60313Tom Novak OK Doksy CZE 00:17.20 +5:46 2:02(57)2:39(52)4:17(49)4:39(48)5:15(48)6:24(47)7:57(50)8:50(48)9:40(45)10:24(44)11:29(43)12:44(44)14:26(43)14:57(43)15:44(43)17:20(46)
2:02[57] 0:37[52] 1:38[49] 0:22[36] 0:36[54] 1:09[34] 1:33[59] 0:53[48] 0:50[29] 0:44[39] 1:05[42] 1:15[51] 1:42[46] 0:31[40] 0:47[57] 1:36[63]
47.60217Kari Vigelius Salon Viesti FIN 00:17.33 +5:59 1:50(44)2:23(42)3:57(45)4:22(45)5:02(47)6:59(56)8:01(53)8:51(50)10:15(55)11:01(53)11:54(49)12:52(47)15:03(48)15:42(48)16:21(47)17:33(47)
1:50[44] 0:33[42] 1:34[47] 0:25[48] 0:40[61] 1:57[63] 1:02[36] 0:50[40] 1:24[62] 0:46[43] 0:53[22] 0:58[30] 2:11[61] 0:39[53] 0:39[38] 1:12[44]
48.60095Aimur Raudsepp JOKA EST 00:17.50 +6:16 1:41(34)2:16(37)3:45(38)4:13(41)4:46(41)5:57(41)6:57(35)7:41(34)8:47(38)9:27(35)10:28(36)13:48(52)15:20(49)15:53(49)16:34(49)17:50(48)
1:41[34] 0:35[44] 1:29[44] 0:28[58] 0:33[43] 1:11[39] 1:00[33] 0:44[24] 1:06[55] 0:40[31] 1:01[35] 3:20[64] 1:32[30] 0:33[46] 0:41[42] 1:16[48]
49.60096Kjell Ehrencrona IFK Göteborg SWE 00:17.52 +6:18 2:16(64)2:54(62)4:36(59)5:01(56)5:35(56)6:58(55)8:00(52)8:55(53)9:48(47)10:59(52)12:03(50)13:12(48)15:02(47)15:37(47)16:24(48)17:52(49)
2:16[64] 0:38[54] 1:42[54] 0:25[48] 0:34[48] 1:23[54] 1:02[36] 0:55[53] 0:53[38] 1:11[59] 1:04[41] 1:09[47] 1:50[51] 0:35[51] 0:47[57] 1:28[61]
50.60097Harri Rytkönen Kalevan Rasti FIN 00:17.54 +6:20 2:19(66)3:02(65)4:22(53)4:42(49)5:20(50)7:39(60)9:28(61)10:25(61)11:27(60)12:07(56)13:01(54)14:05(54)15:43(53)16:11(52)16:45(51)17:54(50)
2:19[66] 0:43[63] 1:20[30] 0:20[22] 0:38[59] 2:19[65] 1:49[63] 0:57[58] 1:02[51] 0:40[31] 0:54[26] 1:04[39] 1:38[39] 0:28[26] 0:34[18] 1:09[33]
51.60062Edmundas Gylys OK Dainava LTU 00:17.57 +6:23 1:56(51)2:32(47)4:25(55)4:47(51)5:21(51)6:31(49)7:41(46)8:32(45)10:41(56)11:28(55)12:29(52)13:33(49)15:25(50)15:54(50)16:40(50)17:57(51)
1:56[51] 0:36[49] 1:53[59] 0:22[36] 0:34[48] 1:10[37] 1:10[41] 0:51[43] 2:09[66] 0:47[44] 1:01[35] 1:04[39] 1:52[53] 0:29[32] 0:46[56] 1:17[52]
52.60267Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:17.58 +6:24 1:52(45)2:24(44)3:52(43)4:14(42)4:45(39)5:53(39)7:50(49)8:31(44)9:35(44)10:20(43)12:45(53)14:00(53)15:36(52)16:07(51)16:47(52)17:58(52)
1:52[45] 0:32[38] 1:28[41] 0:22[36] 0:31[33] 1:08[32] 1:57[65] 0:41[15] 1:04[52] 0:45[41] 2:25[63] 1:15[51] 1:36[36] 0:31[40] 0:40[39] 1:11[38]
53.60089Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:18.16 +6:42 2:06(58)2:43(54)4:28(56)4:54(53)5:34(55)6:53(54)7:59(51)8:54(51)9:48(47)10:45(50)11:50(48)13:40(50)15:29(51)16:11(52)16:53(53)18:16(53)
2:06[58] 0:37[52] 1:45[58] 0:26[55] 0:40[61] 1:19[51] 1:06[39] 0:55[53] 0:54[42] 0:57[55] 1:05[42] 1:50[63] 1:49[50] 0:42[56] 0:42[46] 1:23[58]
54.60303Tapio Kukkasjärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:18.22 +6:48 1:58(53)2:36(50)4:19(51)4:48(52)5:24(52)6:50(53)8:11(56)9:02(54)9:55(51)11:12(54)12:18(51)13:43(51)15:44(54)16:18(54)17:01(54)18:22(54)
1:58[53] 0:38[54] 1:43[56] 0:29[59] 0:36[54] 1:26[56] 1:21[51] 0:51[43] 0:53[38] 1:17[62] 1:06[44] 1:25[57] 2:01[55] 0:34[50] 0:43[50] 1:21[57]
55.60035Kent Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:19.35 +8:01 1:48(40)2:23(42)3:48(40)5:37(61)6:13(61)7:26(59)8:37(57)9:42(57)10:59(57)12:47(60)13:56(57)14:55(56)16:57(56)17:41(56)18:23(55)19:35(55)
1:48[40] 0:35[44] 1:25[35] 1:49[68] 0:36[54] 1:13[43] 1:11[42] 1:05[63] 1:17[61] 1:48[63] 1:09[47] 0:59[31] 2:02[56] 0:44[58] 0:42[46] 1:12[44]
56.60088Per Dag Nordkvelde Hedrum o-lag NOR 00:19.59 +8:25 1:58(53)2:36(50)4:20(52)5:25(60)5:59(60)8:55(65)10:09(63)11:03(63)11:56(62)12:44(59)13:59(58)15:06(58)17:09(58)17:52(57)18:39(57)19:59(56)
1:58[53] 0:38[54] 1:44[57] 1:05[67] 0:34[48] 2:56[66] 1:14[44] 0:54[50] 0:53[38] 0:48[48] 1:15[53] 1:07[42] 2:03[58] 0:43[57] 0:47[57] 1:20[55]
57.60281Sergei Negin NEVA RUS 00:20.02 +8:28 2:14(62)2:52(60)5:33(64)5:58(64)6:38(65)8:04(62)9:23(60)10:22(60)11:17(58)12:07(56)13:19(55)14:34(55)16:36(55)17:24(55)18:26(56)20:02(57)
2:14[62] 0:38[54] 2:41[65] 0:25[48] 0:40[61] 1:26[56] 1:19[48] 0:59[60] 0:55[44] 0:50[52] 1:12[49] 1:15[51] 2:02[56] 0:48[59] 1:02[65] 1:36[63]
58.60093Neeme Malva Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi EST 00:20.45 +9:11 1:54(48)2:47(57)5:54(66)6:19(66)6:56(66)8:09(64)9:10(58)10:04(58)11:41(61)12:28(58)13:46(56)14:58(57)17:02(57)18:23(58)19:12(58)20:45(58)
1:54[48] 0:53[66] 3:07[67] 0:25[48] 0:37[58] 1:13[43] 1:01[35] 0:54[50] 1:37[64] 0:47[44] 1:18[56] 1:12[48] 2:04[59] 1:21[64] 0:49[62] 1:33[62]
59.60142Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:22.06 +10:32 1:53(47)2:44(56)4:24(54)5:08(57)5:40(57)6:46(51)7:34(44)8:16(43)10:05(52)10:44(49)17:14(64)18:15(62)19:50(61)20:21(60)21:04(60)22:06(59)
1:53[47] 0:51[65] 1:40[51] 0:44[66] 0:32[38] 1:06[29] 0:48[11] 0:42[18] 1:49[65] 0:39[24] 6:30[65] 1:01[36] 1:35[35] 0:31[40] 0:43[50] 1:02[14]
60.60220Jens Fladberg Herlufsholm OK DEN 00:22.26 +10:52 2:33(68)3:05(66)4:46(60)5:18(58)5:50(58)7:01(57)8:10(55)9:05(55)10:12(54)10:57(51)14:24(59)15:32(59)18:11(59)20:21(60)21:08(61)22:26(60)
2:33[68] 0:32[38] 1:41[52] 0:32[61] 0:32[38] 1:11[39] 1:09[40] 0:55[53] 1:07[57] 0:45[41] 3:27[64] 1:08[46] 2:39[65] 2:10[65] 0:47[57] 1:18[53]
61.60154Paul Bolsens Trol Belgium BEL 00:22.30 +10:56 2:15(63)2:57(64)7:00(68)7:41(68)8:17(68)10:29(67)11:42(64)12:53(64)13:59(64)14:52(63)16:10(62)17:58(61)19:51(62)20:29(62)21:10(62)22:30(61)
2:15[63] 0:42[62] 4:03[68] 0:41[65] 0:36[54] 2:12[64] 1:13[43] 1:11[64] 1:06[55] 0:53[54] 1:18[56] 1:48[62] 1:53[54] 0:38[52] 0:41[42] 1:20[55]
61.60259Kaygorodov Evgeny EuroPrim RUS 00:22.30 +10:56 2:27(67)3:12(67)5:14(63)5:40(62)6:23(62)8:07(63)9:37(62)10:48(62)12:02(63)13:04(61)14:28(60)16:07(60)18:44(60)19:33(59)20:33(59)22:30(61)
2:27[67] 0:45[64] 2:02[61] 0:26[55] 0:43[66] 1:44[62] 1:30[56] 1:11[64] 1:14[60] 1:02[56] 1:24[59] 1:39[61] 2:37[64] 0:49[60] 1:00[64] 1:57[65]
63.60215Osmo Saari Rasti-Perniö FIN 00:23.21 +11:47 1:52(45)3:38(68)6:03(67)6:37(67)7:08(67)10:14(66)13:04(65)13:59(65)14:57(65)15:44(64)17:01(63)18:39(63)20:57(63)21:30(63)22:14(63)23:21(63)
1:52[45] 1:46[68] 2:25[64] 0:34[62] 0:31[33] 3:06[67] 2:50[66] 0:55[53] 0:58[48] 0:47[44] 1:17[55] 1:38[60] 2:18[63] 0:33[46] 0:44[53] 1:07[26]
64.60057Toomas Koppel Saku EST 00:23.54 +12:20 1:55(50)2:54(62)5:09(62)5:45(63)6:25(63)12:17(68)14:06(66)14:55(66)16:02(66)16:50(65)18:23(65)19:45(64)21:30(64)22:03(64)22:40(64)23:54(64)
1:55[50] 0:59[67] 2:15[63] 0:36[64] 0:40[61] 5:52[68] 1:49[63] 0:49[36] 1:07[57] 0:48[48] 1:33[61] 1:22[56] 1:45[48] 0:33[46] 0:37[34] 1:14[47]
65.60188Havard Toresen Tyrving, Norway NOR 00:26.04 +14:30 1:59(55)2:40(53)5:42(65)6:03(65)6:36(64)7:52(61)9:22(59)10:17(59)11:21(59)13:37(62)14:57(61)21:34(65)23:13(65)24:28(65)24:59(65)26:04(65)
1:59[55] 0:41[61] 3:02[66] 0:21[32] 0:33[43] 1:16[47] 1:30[56] 0:55[53] 1:04[52] 2:16[65] 1:20[58] 6:37[65] 1:39[42] 1:15[62] 0:31[ 9] 1:05[22]
60078Denis Cuche CA Rose SUI MP 1:22( 1)1:48( 2)3:00( 5)3:16( 5)3:41( 5)4:40( 4)
1:22[ 1] 0:26[ 6] 1:12[18] 0:16[ 2] 0:25[ 4] 0:59[16]
60213Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN MP 2:13(61)2:48(59)4:54(61)5:19(59)5:57(59)7:19(58)
2:13[61] 0:35[44] 2:06[62] 0:25[48] 0:38[59] 1:22[52]
60111Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF SOK SWE MP 2:07(59)2:47(57)4:28(56)4:54(53)5:27(53)6:43(50)7:39(45)8:41(46)9:45(46)
2:07[59] 0:40[58] 1:41[52] 0:26[55] 0:33[43] 1:16[47] 0:56[26] 1:02[62] 1:04[52]
60108Stefan Myrefelt Skarpnäcks OL SWE DNS
60007Reserve --- DNS
60158Risto Iivonen Asikkalan Raikas FIN DNS
60008Reserve --- DNS
60322Johannes Wechselberger OL Kufstein AUT DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27