World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M60-3
2320m 15KP Climb 25m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.36\173m 2.83\115m 3.44\173m 4.49\68m 5.43\48m 6.54\97m 7.56\104m 8.65\84m 9.112\128m 10.117\87m 11.61\116m 12.85\112m 13.116\213m 14.97\41m 15.100\141m F.\262m
1.60276Rolf Lund HSOK DEN 00:10.48 00:10.48 1:05( 1)1:34( 1)2:28( 1)2:54( 1)3:19( 2)3:59( 2)4:51( 2)5:21( 2)6:03( 1)6:29( 1)7:06( 1)7:52( 2)9:06( 2)9:21( 2)9:55( 1)10:48( 1)
1:05[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 0:54[ 2] 0:26[ 2] 0:25[19] 0:40[ 8] 0:52[12] 0:30[ 4] 0:42[ 1] 0:26[ 1] 0:37[ 4] 0:46[ 3] 1:14[ 1] 0:15[ 9] 0:34[ 1] 0:53[ 1]
2.60261Hansruedi Kohler OLG Dachsen SUI 00:11.06 +0:18 1:08( 2)1:38( 2)2:30( 2)2:55( 2)3:17( 1)3:54( 1)4:48( 1)5:18( 1)6:03( 1)6:34( 2)7:06( 1)7:47( 1)9:05( 1)9:19( 1)9:57( 2)11:06( 2)
1:08[ 2] 0:30[ 2] 0:52[ 1] 0:25[ 1] 0:22[ 2] 0:37[ 2] 0:54[19] 0:30[ 4] 0:45[ 3] 0:31[11] 0:32[ 1] 0:41[ 1] 1:18[ 4] 0:14[ 3] 0:38[ 6] 1:09[38]
3.60181Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske FIN 00:11.26 +0:38 1:10( 4)1:44( 5)2:44( 7)3:16( 7)3:48(10)4:22( 7)5:04( 3)5:39( 6)6:27( 5)6:58( 4)7:36( 4)8:23( 3)9:38( 3)9:52( 3)10:30( 3)11:26( 3)
1:10[ 4] 0:34[12] 1:00[12] 0:32[20] 0:32[51] 0:34[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 0:35[30] 0:48[13] 0:31[11] 0:38[10] 0:47[ 5] 1:15[ 2] 0:14[ 3] 0:38[ 6] 0:56[ 3]
4.60163Thomas Ericson Alfta-Ösa OK SWE 00:11.58 +1:10 1:09( 3)1:42( 3)2:41( 3)3:13( 6)3:37( 4)4:19( 4)5:06( 4)5:36( 3)6:26( 4)6:59( 5)7:37( 5)8:25( 4)9:50( 4)10:05( 4)10:47( 4)11:58( 4)
1:09[ 3] 0:33[ 6] 0:59[ 7] 0:32[20] 0:24[14] 0:42[13] 0:47[ 4] 0:30[ 4] 0:50[23] 0:33[25] 0:38[10] 0:48[ 7] 1:25[ 8] 0:15[ 9] 0:42[26] 1:11[47]
5.60221Sven-Inge Svensson Hässleholms OK SWE 00:12.03 +1:15 1:15(12)1:48(10)3:07(28)3:35(26)3:56(20)4:35(13)5:19( 7)5:48( 7)6:31( 7)7:00( 6)7:35( 3)8:28( 5)10:02( 5)10:18( 5)10:58( 5)12:03( 5)
1:15[12] 0:33[ 6] 1:19[53] 0:28[ 3] 0:21[ 1] 0:39[ 6] 0:44[ 2] 0:29[ 1] 0:43[ 2] 0:29[ 4] 0:35[ 2] 0:53[26] 1:34[34] 0:16[15] 0:40[14] 1:05[24]
6.60031Goran Svenson SOK Viljan SWE 00:12.08 +1:20 1:13( 7)1:45( 6)2:42( 4)3:12( 3)3:43( 8)4:22( 7)5:25(11)5:54( 9)6:44(10)7:13(10)7:53(10)8:40( 7)10:06( 7)10:21( 7)11:03( 6)12:08( 6)
1:13[ 7] 0:32[ 3] 0:57[ 3] 0:30[ 7] 0:31[44] 0:39[ 6] 1:03[43] 0:29[ 1] 0:50[23] 0:29[ 4] 0:40[18] 0:47[ 5] 1:26[13] 0:15[ 9] 0:42[26] 1:05[24]
7.60074Anders Malmberg Kvarnsvedens OK SWE 00:12.09 +1:21 1:17(16)1:51(13)2:50(11)3:20( 9)3:42( 7)4:25( 9)5:22(10)5:55(10)6:41( 8)7:11( 8)7:51( 9)8:47(10)10:12( 9)10:27( 9)11:07( 8)12:09( 7)
1:17[16] 0:34[12] 0:59[ 7] 0:30[ 7] 0:22[ 2] 0:43[20] 0:57[28] 0:33[19] 0:46[ 5] 0:30[ 7] 0:40[18] 0:56[38] 1:25[ 8] 0:15[ 9] 0:40[14] 1:02[15]
8.60199Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia FIN 00:12.10 +1:22 1:13( 7)1:46( 8)2:43( 6)3:12( 3)3:37( 4)4:19( 4)5:07( 6)5:38( 5)6:28( 6)7:00( 6)7:37( 5)8:28( 5)10:04( 6)10:19( 6)11:06( 7)12:10( 8)
1:13[ 7] 0:33[ 6] 0:57[ 3] 0:29[ 4] 0:25[19] 0:42[13] 0:48[ 6] 0:31[11] 0:50[23] 0:32[17] 0:37[ 4] 0:51[15] 1:36[38] 0:15[ 9] 0:47[48] 1:04[20]
9.60205Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:12.12 +1:24 1:20(20)1:56(22)3:00(21)3:29(17)3:58(22)4:43(18)5:41(18)6:13(18)6:59(17)7:38(18)8:16(18)8:58(15)10:21(13)10:37(12)11:14(11)12:12( 9)
1:20[20] 0:36[22] 1:04[22] 0:29[ 4] 0:29[37] 0:45[23] 0:58[32] 0:32[16] 0:46[ 5] 0:39[52] 0:38[10] 0:42[ 2] 1:23[ 6] 0:16[15] 0:37[ 3] 0:58[ 6]
10.60197Charles Daniel Bristol Orienteering Klub GBR 00:12.13 +1:25 1:11( 6)1:45( 6)2:44( 7)3:16( 7)3:40( 6)4:21( 6)5:06( 4)5:36( 3)6:21( 3)6:50( 3)7:38( 7)8:42( 8)10:13(10)10:26( 8)11:09( 9)12:13(10)
1:11[ 6] 0:34[12] 0:59[ 7] 0:32[20] 0:24[14] 0:41[12] 0:45[ 3] 0:30[ 4] 0:45[ 3] 0:29[ 4] 0:48[49] 1:04[58] 1:31[22] 0:13[ 1] 0:43[35] 1:04[20]
11.60029Don Mckerrow South London Orienteers GBR 00:12.15 +1:27 1:20(20)1:58(27)3:02(25)3:33(22)3:56(20)4:36(16)5:26(13)5:56(11)6:47(11)7:17(12)7:58(12)8:49(12)10:14(11)10:28(10)11:09( 9)12:15(11)
1:20[20] 0:38[35] 1:04[22] 0:31[15] 0:23[ 6] 0:40[ 8] 0:50[ 9] 0:30[ 4] 0:51[27] 0:30[ 7] 0:41[25] 0:51[15] 1:25[ 8] 0:14[ 3] 0:41[20] 1:06[27]
12.60061Antanas Pauzas OK Dainava LTU 00:12.16 +1:28 1:14(10)1:51(13)2:48(10)3:21(10)3:48(10)4:34(12)5:27(15)6:00(15)6:48(13)7:16(11)8:14(16)9:08(18)10:25(15)10:45(15)11:21(14)12:16(12)
1:14[10] 0:37[31] 0:57[ 3] 0:33[27] 0:27[30] 0:46[27] 0:53[16] 0:33[19] 0:48[13] 0:28[ 2] 0:58[63] 0:54[29] 1:17[ 3] 0:20[50] 0:36[ 2] 0:55[ 2]
13.60018Oivind Fadum Sande SK NOR 00:12.22 +1:34 1:15(12)1:51(13)2:58(18)3:27(15)3:52(15)4:35(13)5:26(13)5:57(12)6:50(14)7:21(14)7:58(12)8:47(10)10:15(12)10:31(11)11:15(12)12:22(13)
1:15[12] 0:36[22] 1:07[29] 0:29[ 4] 0:25[19] 0:43[20] 0:51[11] 0:31[11] 0:53[34] 0:31[11] 0:37[ 4] 0:49[ 9] 1:28[15] 0:16[15] 0:44[38] 1:07[30]
14.60153John Laukka Gallop Racing Team (GRT) FIN 00:12.23 +1:35 1:19(18)1:53(17)2:52(13)3:25(12)3:48(10)4:30(11)5:25(11)5:59(14)6:47(11)7:19(13)7:57(11)9:00(16)10:27(16)10:41(13)11:20(13)12:23(14)
1:19[18] 0:34[12] 0:59[ 7] 0:33[27] 0:23[ 6] 0:42[13] 0:55[22] 0:34[25] 0:48[13] 0:32[17] 0:38[10] 1:03[56] 1:27[14] 0:14[ 3] 0:39[10] 1:03[19]
15.60232Steve Kirk OLG Cordoba SUI 00:12.32 +1:44 1:20(20)1:53(17)2:50(11)3:22(11)3:47( 9)4:51(22)5:47(23)6:17(21)7:04(19)7:36(17)8:15(17)9:07(17)10:35(18)10:49(17)11:31(17)12:32(15)
1:20[20] 0:33[ 6] 0:57[ 3] 0:32[20] 0:25[19] 1:04[60] 0:56[27] 0:30[ 4] 0:47[ 9] 0:32[17] 0:39[16] 0:52[22] 1:28[15] 0:14[ 3] 0:42[26] 1:01[11]
16.60159Kjell Magne Nordvi Grue IL NOR 00:12.36 +1:48 1:13( 7)1:48(10)3:01(22)3:34(24)3:58(22)4:35(13)5:28(16)6:03(16)6:52(16)7:22(15)7:59(14)8:51(13)10:23(14)10:42(14)11:29(15)12:36(16)
1:13[ 7] 0:35[18] 1:13[43] 0:33[27] 0:24[14] 0:37[ 2] 0:53[16] 0:35[30] 0:49[17] 0:30[ 7] 0:37[ 4] 0:52[22] 1:32[26] 0:19[39] 0:47[48] 1:07[30]
17.60186Paul Grün OLG Stöck Wien AUT 00:12.41 +1:53 1:10( 4)1:42( 3)2:42( 4)3:12( 3)3:34( 3)4:16( 3)5:21( 8)5:57(12)6:50(14)7:24(16)8:05(15)8:56(14)10:29(17)10:45(15)11:29(15)12:41(17)
1:10[ 4] 0:32[ 3] 1:00[12] 0:30[ 7] 0:22[ 2] 0:42[13] 1:05[47] 0:36[34] 0:53[34] 0:34[32] 0:41[25] 0:51[15] 1:33[32] 0:16[15] 0:44[38] 1:12[50]
18.60179Lauri Kekoni Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:12.42 +1:54 1:19(18)1:54(19)3:27(47)3:57(46)4:20(38)4:58(27)5:56(27)6:26(24)7:19(26)7:51(24)8:27(21)9:19(22)10:42(19)11:00(18)11:40(18)12:42(18)
1:19[18] 0:35[18] 1:33[63] 0:30[ 7] 0:23[ 6] 0:38[ 4] 0:58[32] 0:30[ 4] 0:53[34] 0:32[17] 0:36[ 3] 0:52[22] 1:23[ 6] 0:18[30] 0:40[14] 1:02[15]
19.60005Aleksandr Kopelevich Azimut-Spb RUS 00:12.55 +2:07 1:15(12)1:47( 9)2:46( 9)3:27(15)3:50(14)4:46(19)5:40(17)6:11(17)7:22(27)7:55(27)8:32(22)9:18(21)10:47(21)11:06(20)11:47(19)12:55(19)
1:15[12] 0:32[ 3] 0:59[ 7] 0:41[63] 0:23[ 6] 0:56[49] 0:54[19] 0:31[11] 1:11[67] 0:33[25] 0:37[ 4] 0:46[ 3] 1:29[18] 0:19[39] 0:41[20] 1:08[35]
20.60248Matz Larsson Gustavsbergs OK SWE 00:12.56 +2:08 1:27(42)2:05(39)3:11(31)3:48(35)4:11(31)5:14(39)6:03(28)6:34(28)7:25(28)7:57(28)8:37(25)9:26(24)10:58(23)11:16(22)11:56(22)12:56(20)
1:27[42] 0:38[35] 1:06[26] 0:37[49] 0:23[ 6] 1:03[59] 0:49[ 7] 0:31[11] 0:51[27] 0:32[17] 0:40[18] 0:49[ 9] 1:32[26] 0:18[30] 0:40[14] 1:00[ 9]
21.60176Finn Petersen OK Roskilde DEN 00:12.57 +2:09 1:21(25)1:57(24)2:59(19)3:32(21)3:55(18)4:41(17)5:41(18)6:14(19)7:02(18)7:41(21)8:22(20)9:12(19)10:49(22)11:07(21)11:50(21)12:57(21)
1:21[25] 0:36[22] 1:02[17] 0:33[27] 0:23[ 6] 0:46[27] 1:00[40] 0:33[19] 0:48[13] 0:39[52] 0:41[25] 0:50[13] 1:37[41] 0:18[30] 0:43[35] 1:07[30]
22.60141Saulius Kireilis OK Takas LTU 00:12.59 +2:11 1:20(20)1:57(24)3:08(29)3:42(29)4:08(29)4:48(20)5:43(20)6:15(20)7:07(20)7:40(20)8:21(19)9:12(19)10:44(20)11:02(19)11:47(19)12:59(22)
1:20[20] 0:37[31] 1:11[40] 0:34[35] 0:26[26] 0:40[ 8] 0:55[22] 0:32[16] 0:52[31] 0:33[25] 0:41[25] 0:51[15] 1:32[26] 0:18[30] 0:45[41] 1:12[50]
23.60105Jüri Merirand Otepää SK EST 00:13.07 +2:19 1:25(37)2:04(35)3:14(37)3:46(33)4:14(32)4:54(25)5:46(21)6:31(27)7:18(25)7:51(24)8:35(24)9:39(25)11:07(25)11:21(23)12:00(23)13:07(23)
1:25[37] 0:39[44] 1:10[38] 0:32[20] 0:28[34] 0:40[ 8] 0:52[12] 0:45[68] 0:47[ 9] 0:33[25] 0:44[38] 1:04[58] 1:28[15] 0:14[ 3] 0:39[10] 1:07[30]
23.60167Nigel Hoult Berkshire Orienteers GBR 00:13.07 +2:19 1:23(33)1:58(27)3:01(22)3:35(26)3:58(22)4:58(27)5:50(25)6:26(24)7:12(22)7:42(22)9:07(37)9:56(31)11:17(27)11:33(26)12:11(24)13:07(23)
1:23[33] 0:35[18] 1:03[20] 0:34[35] 0:23[ 6] 1:00[54] 0:52[12] 0:36[34] 0:46[ 5] 0:30[ 7] 1:25[69] 0:49[ 9] 1:21[ 5] 0:16[15] 0:38[ 6] 0:56[ 3]
25.60082Algirdas Grublys OK KOPA LTU 00:13.17 +2:29 1:24(35)2:02(33)3:03(26)3:34(24)3:58(22)4:52(24)5:52(26)6:26(24)7:15(24)7:51(24)8:32(22)9:20(23)11:06(24)11:25(24)12:12(25)13:17(25)
1:24[35] 0:38[35] 1:01[16] 0:31[15] 0:24[14] 0:54[45] 1:00[40] 0:34[25] 0:49[17] 0:36[41] 0:41[25] 0:48[ 7] 1:46[51] 0:19[39] 0:47[48] 1:05[24]
26.60133Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:13.23 +2:35 1:35(55)2:11(52)3:11(31)3:42(29)4:52(56)5:38(48)6:25(44)7:04(44)7:53(43)8:25(41)9:06(36)9:56(31)11:27(30)11:43(28)12:22(28)13:23(26)
1:35[55] 0:36[22] 1:00[12] 0:31[15] 1:10[70] 0:46[27] 0:47[ 4] 0:39[50] 0:49[17] 0:32[17] 0:41[25] 0:50[13] 1:31[22] 0:16[15] 0:39[10] 1:01[11]
27.60080Sergey Barinov Krasnogorsk RUS 00:13.28 +2:40 1:21(25)1:54(19)2:56(15)3:31(20)3:55(18)4:48(20)5:48(24)6:25(23)7:14(23)7:46(23)8:58(29)9:58(34)11:33(35)11:50(32)12:29(30)13:28(27)
1:21[25] 0:33[ 6] 1:02[17] 0:35[42] 0:24[14] 0:53[41] 1:00[40] 0:37[38] 0:49[17] 0:32[17] 1:12[67] 1:00[50] 1:35[35] 0:17[24] 0:39[10] 0:59[ 8]
28.60063Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu FIN 00:13.31 +2:43 1:21(25)2:01(30)3:14(37)3:44(31)4:17(34)5:14(39)6:04(29)6:41(31)7:34(29)8:07(29)8:47(26)9:43(26)11:14(26)11:31(25)12:17(26)13:31(28)
1:21[25] 0:40[47] 1:13[43] 0:30[ 7] 0:33[55] 0:57[50] 0:50[ 9] 0:37[38] 0:53[34] 0:33[25] 0:40[18] 0:56[38] 1:31[22] 0:17[24] 0:46[47] 1:14[53]
28.60098Zdenek Fiala KOB TRETRA Praha CZE 00:13.31 +2:43 1:27(42)2:07(47)3:19(44)3:55(44)4:27(44)5:13(38)6:10(35)6:48(36)7:42(32)8:15(31)8:55(27)9:51(27)11:23(28)11:40(27)12:21(27)13:31(28)
1:27[42] 0:40[47] 1:12[41] 0:36[44] 0:32[51] 0:46[27] 0:57[28] 0:38[42] 0:54[38] 0:33[25] 0:40[18] 0:56[38] 1:32[26] 0:17[24] 0:41[20] 1:10[43]
28.60081Anatoli Labanouski LUSERG BLR 00:13.31 +2:43 1:22(29)2:04(35)3:46(60)4:16(51)4:41(49)5:27(45)6:30(46)7:03(42)7:50(40)8:21(37)8:59(30)10:03(37)11:28(31)11:46(30)12:23(29)13:31(28)
1:22[29] 0:42[52] 1:42[64] 0:30[ 7] 0:25[19] 0:46[27] 1:03[43] 0:33[19] 0:47[ 9] 0:31[11] 0:38[10] 1:04[58] 1:25[ 8] 0:18[30] 0:37[ 3] 1:08[35]
31.60200Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:13.40 +2:52 1:26(40)2:06(44)3:23(45)3:56(45)4:19(37)5:04(34)6:07(32)6:40(29)7:44(33)8:18(33)8:59(30)9:55(29)11:30(32)11:49(31)12:34(31)13:40(31)
1:26[40] 0:40[47] 1:17[52] 0:33[27] 0:23[ 6] 0:45[23] 1:03[43] 0:33[19] 1:04[60] 0:34[32] 0:41[25] 0:56[38] 1:35[35] 0:19[39] 0:45[41] 1:06[27]
32.60152Ulf Carnby Täby ok SWE 00:13.47 +2:59 1:26(40)2:04(35)3:10(30)3:44(31)4:10(30)5:08(35)6:11(37)6:49(38)7:44(33)8:20(35)9:01(33)10:00(36)11:32(34)11:51(33)12:38(34)13:47(32)
1:26[40] 0:38[35] 1:06[26] 0:34[35] 0:26[26] 0:58[51] 1:03[43] 0:38[42] 0:55[40] 0:36[41] 0:41[25] 0:59[47] 1:32[26] 0:19[39] 0:47[48] 1:09[38]
32.60118Udo Lüüs OK Ilves EST 00:13.47 +2:59 1:27(42)2:05(39)3:14(37)3:48(35)4:24(41)5:12(36)6:10(35)6:45(33)7:44(33)8:19(34)9:05(35)9:59(35)11:36(36)11:52(34)12:37(33)13:47(32)
1:27[42] 0:38[35] 1:09[35] 0:34[35] 0:36[62] 0:48[34] 0:58[32] 0:35[30] 0:59[54] 0:35[36] 0:46[44] 0:54[29] 1:37[41] 0:16[15] 0:45[41] 1:10[43]
34.60059Alexandr Levichev VERESK RUS 00:13.50 +3:02 1:23(33)2:01(30)3:15(41)3:48(35)4:15(33)5:19(42)6:18(39)6:54(40)7:46(37)8:21(37)9:01(33)9:53(28)11:25(29)11:44(29)12:35(32)13:50(34)
1:23[33] 0:38[35] 1:14[47] 0:33[27] 0:27[30] 1:04[60] 0:59[37] 0:36[34] 0:52[31] 0:35[36] 0:40[18] 0:52[22] 1:32[26] 0:19[39] 0:51[62] 1:15[54]
35.60228Tomas Zdrahal Hana Orienteering CZE 00:13.51 +3:03 1:25(37)2:04(35)3:13(34)3:49(38)4:20(38)5:02(31)6:18(39)6:54(40)7:45(36)8:21(37)9:17(42)10:12(42)11:41(38)12:00(35)12:45(36)13:51(35)
1:25[37] 0:39[44] 1:09[35] 0:36[44] 0:31[44] 0:42[13] 1:16[60] 0:36[34] 0:51[27] 0:36[41] 0:56[62] 0:55[34] 1:29[18] 0:19[39] 0:45[41] 1:06[27]
36.60295Hannu Vehmaa Koovee FIN 00:13.55 +3:07 1:28(46)2:01(30)3:06(27)3:37(28)4:06(27)5:01(30)6:20(42)7:03(42)7:49(39)8:17(32)9:18(43)10:07(38)11:57(40)12:13(38)12:54(38)13:55(36)
1:28[46] 0:33[ 6] 1:05[24] 0:31[15] 0:29[37] 0:55[46] 1:19[62] 0:43[64] 0:46[ 5] 0:28[ 2] 1:01[64] 0:49[ 9] 1:50[53] 0:16[15] 0:41[20] 1:01[11]
37.60196Eero Pulkkinen OK Botnia FIN 00:13.57 +3:09 1:29(50)2:08(49)3:17(42)3:51(39)4:21(40)5:03(33)6:18(39)6:52(39)7:47(38)8:21(37)9:12(38)10:09(40)11:50(39)12:09(37)12:49(37)13:57(37)
1:29[50] 0:39[44] 1:09[35] 0:34[35] 0:30[39] 0:42[13] 1:15[59] 0:34[25] 0:55[40] 0:34[32] 0:51[56] 0:57[45] 1:41[46] 0:19[39] 0:40[14] 1:08[35]
38.60148Bruno Vandermeulen FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:14.02 +3:14 1:24(35)2:05(39)3:18(43)3:54(43)4:26(43)5:12(36)6:06(30)6:45(33)7:41(31)8:14(30)8:56(28)9:56(31)11:39(37)12:02(36)12:44(35)14:02(38)
1:24[35] 0:41[50] 1:13[43] 0:36[44] 0:32[51] 0:46[27] 0:54[19] 0:39[50] 0:56[46] 0:33[25] 0:42[34] 1:00[50] 1:43[50] 0:23[56] 0:42[26] 1:18[59]
39.60286Esko Turkka KS FIN 00:14.04 +3:16 1:22(29)1:58(27)3:01(22)3:33(22)4:07(28)4:51(22)5:46(21)6:18(22)7:07(20)7:38(18)9:12(38)10:11(41)12:09(45)12:22(43)13:00(39)14:04(39)
1:22[29] 0:36[22] 1:03[20] 0:32[20] 0:34[58] 0:44[22] 0:55[22] 0:32[16] 0:49[17] 0:31[11] 1:34[70] 0:59[47] 1:58[61] 0:13[ 1] 0:38[ 6] 1:04[20]
39.60086Rune Tonaas Bergen turnforening NOR 00:14.04 +3:16 1:18(17)1:55(21)3:51(63)4:22(60)4:48(52)5:48(55)6:46(48)7:24(48)8:11(47)8:49(46)9:32(46)10:25(46)11:58(41)12:21(41)13:03(41)14:04(39)
1:18[17] 0:37[31] 1:56[67] 0:31[15] 0:26[26] 1:00[54] 0:58[32] 0:38[42] 0:47[ 9] 0:38[50] 0:43[36] 0:53[26] 1:33[32] 0:23[56] 0:42[26] 1:01[11]
41.60285Ketil Berge Vestre Aker NOR 00:14.07 +3:19 1:16(15)1:51(13)2:57(17)3:30(19)3:58(22)5:00(29)6:06(30)6:40(29)8:23(50)9:02(50)9:52(52)10:43(49)12:13(47)12:30(45)13:10(44)14:07(41)
1:16[15] 0:35[18] 1:06[26] 0:33[27] 0:28[34] 1:02[58] 1:06[48] 0:34[25] 1:43[69] 0:39[52] 0:50[54] 0:51[15] 1:30[21] 0:17[24] 0:40[14] 0:57[ 5]
42.60263Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.09 +3:21 1:28(46)2:06(44)3:13(34)3:53(42)4:24(41)5:24(43)6:13(38)6:48(36)7:40(30)8:20(35)9:00(32)9:55(29)11:31(33)12:18(39)13:02(40)14:09(42)
1:28[46] 0:38[35] 1:07[29] 0:40[61] 0:31[44] 1:00[54] 0:49[ 7] 0:35[30] 0:52[31] 0:40[61] 0:40[18] 0:55[34] 1:36[38] 0:47[65] 0:44[38] 1:07[30]
43.60208Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura FIN 00:14.15 +3:27 1:39(57)2:21(56)3:28(48)4:03(47)4:37(47)5:30(46)6:28(45)7:08(46)7:58(44)8:37(44)9:16(40)10:07(38)12:08(44)12:23(44)13:06(42)14:15(43)
1:39[57] 0:42[52] 1:07[29] 0:35[42] 0:34[58] 0:53[41] 0:58[32] 0:40[54] 0:50[23] 0:39[52] 0:39[16] 0:51[15] 2:01[65] 0:15[ 9] 0:43[35] 1:09[38]
44.60126Veniamin Landyshev Cheboksary RUS 00:14.22 +3:34 1:14(10)1:48(10)2:53(14)3:26(13)3:52(15)5:58(59)6:51(52)7:25(49)8:16(48)8:53(48)9:34(47)10:25(46)12:22(49)12:39(47)13:20(46)14:22(44)
1:14[10] 0:34[12] 1:05[24] 0:33[27] 0:26[26] 2:06[69] 0:53[16] 0:34[25] 0:51[27] 0:37[46] 0:41[25] 0:51[15] 1:57[60] 0:17[24] 0:41[20] 1:02[15]
45.60301Kjell Svanberg ROyken o-lag NOR 00:14.23 +3:35 1:28(46)2:06(44)3:14(37)3:51(39)4:32(45)5:40(50)6:35(47)7:15(47)8:10(46)8:50(47)9:37(48)10:32(48)12:03(43)12:21(41)13:10(44)14:23(45)
1:28[46] 0:38[35] 1:08[32] 0:37[49] 0:41[66] 1:08[62] 0:55[22] 0:40[54] 0:55[40] 0:40[61] 0:47[46] 0:55[34] 1:31[22] 0:18[30] 0:49[57] 1:13[52]
46.60262Peter Jones Southern Navigators GBR 00:14.25 +3:37 1:20(20)2:05(39)3:13(34)3:51(39)4:18(36)5:26(44)6:23(43)7:04(44)8:01(45)8:38(45)9:23(45)10:19(44)12:00(42)12:18(39)13:08(43)14:25(46)
1:20[20] 0:45[63] 1:08[32] 0:38[54] 0:27[30] 1:08[62] 0:57[28] 0:41[57] 0:57[49] 0:37[46] 0:45[41] 0:56[38] 1:41[46] 0:18[30] 0:50[61] 1:17[58]
47.60194Hansjörg Graf OLG Pfäffikon SUI 00:14.43 +3:55 1:27(42)2:03(34)3:11(31)3:47(34)4:17(34)5:02(31)6:09(33)6:47(35)7:51(41)8:29(42)9:16(40)10:17(43)12:09(45)12:30(45)13:23(47)14:43(47)
1:27[42] 0:36[22] 1:08[32] 0:36[44] 0:30[39] 0:45[23] 1:07[51] 0:38[42] 1:04[60] 0:38[50] 0:47[46] 1:01[52] 1:52[55] 0:21[54] 0:53[64] 1:20[63]
48.60099Per Kroger Maaren OK NOR 00:14.53 +4:05 1:34(54)2:25(61)3:41(56)4:19(56)4:56(60)5:45(54)6:54(54)7:31(52)8:29(54)9:04(51)9:49(50)10:53(54)12:32(52)12:51(49)13:38(49)14:53(48)
1:34[54] 0:51[68] 1:16[51] 0:38[54] 0:37[63] 0:49[36] 1:09[55] 0:37[38] 0:58[52] 0:35[36] 0:45[41] 1:04[58] 1:39[43] 0:19[39] 0:47[48] 1:15[54]
48.60307Nick Dent Central Coast AUS 00:14.53 +4:05 1:40(60)2:24(58)3:43(57)4:21(58)4:55(59)5:40(50)6:46(48)7:26(50)8:21(49)8:57(49)9:45(49)10:46(50)12:22(49)12:39(47)13:32(48)14:53(48)
1:40[60] 0:44[59] 1:19[53] 0:38[54] 0:34[58] 0:45[23] 1:06[48] 0:40[54] 0:55[40] 0:36[41] 0:48[49] 1:01[52] 1:36[38] 0:17[24] 0:53[64] 1:21[64]
50.60266Esko Parikka Hollolan Urheilijat FIN 00:14.58 +4:10 1:49(67)2:25(61)3:35(50)4:17(52)4:54(58)5:53(56)7:00(57)7:39(57)8:40(57)9:19(57)10:05(56)11:01(56)12:55(55)13:18(55)14:00(53)14:58(50)
1:49[67] 0:36[22] 1:10[38] 0:42[64] 0:37[63] 0:59[52] 1:07[51] 0:39[50] 1:01[58] 0:39[52] 0:46[44] 0:56[38] 1:54[58] 0:23[56] 0:42[26] 0:58[ 6]
51.60297Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 00:15.00 +4:12 1:28(46)2:05(39)4:04(65)4:38(63)5:08(63)5:56(58)6:55(55)7:34(55)8:33(55)9:14(55)9:57(55)10:51(53)12:20(48)13:07(51)13:49(50)15:00(51)
1:28[46] 0:37[31] 1:59[68] 0:34[35] 0:30[39] 0:48[34] 0:59[37] 0:39[50] 0:59[54] 0:41[64] 0:43[36] 0:54[29] 1:29[18] 0:47[65] 0:42[26] 1:11[47]
52.60279Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti FIN 00:15.05 +4:17 1:30(51)2:14(53)3:35(50)4:21(58)4:52(56)5:43(53)6:52(53)7:33(53)8:28(52)9:07(54)9:49(50)10:48(52)12:39(53)13:14(53)13:56(52)15:05(52)
1:30[51] 0:44[59] 1:21[58] 0:46[68] 0:31[44] 0:51[39] 1:09[55] 0:41[57] 0:55[40] 0:39[52] 0:42[34] 0:59[47] 1:51[54] 0:35[61] 0:42[26] 1:09[38]
53.60180Jouni Moisander Rasti-Vihti FIN 00:15.10 +4:22 1:33(52)2:19(55)3:39(54)4:17(52)4:42(50)5:31(47)6:49(50)7:27(51)8:27(51)9:04(51)9:52(52)10:46(50)12:25(51)13:04(50)13:51(51)15:10(53)
1:33[52] 0:46[67] 1:20[56] 0:38[54] 0:25[19] 0:49[36] 1:18[61] 0:38[42] 1:00[56] 0:37[46] 0:48[49] 0:54[29] 1:39[43] 0:39[62] 0:47[48] 1:19[61]
54.60177John Scown Abominable O-men AUS 00:15.16 +4:28 1:42(64)2:26(63)3:40(55)4:17(52)4:48(52)5:41(52)6:49(50)7:33(53)8:28(52)9:04(51)9:53(54)10:55(55)12:58(56)13:16(54)14:07(55)15:16(54)
1:42[64] 0:44[59] 1:14[47] 0:37[49] 0:31[44] 0:53[41] 1:08[53] 0:44[67] 0:55[40] 0:36[41] 0:49[53] 1:02[54] 2:03[67] 0:18[30] 0:51[62] 1:09[38]
55.60109Helmuth Murer Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:15.23 +4:35 2:27(71)3:08(69)4:20(66)4:59(65)5:26(64)6:12(61)7:18(59)7:59(60)8:55(59)9:32(58)10:25(59)11:18(58)12:53(54)13:11(52)14:00(53)15:23(55)
2:27[71] 0:41[50] 1:12[41] 0:39[58] 0:27[30] 0:46[27] 1:06[48] 0:41[57] 0:56[46] 0:37[46] 0:53[60] 0:53[26] 1:35[35] 0:18[30] 0:49[57] 1:23[66]
56.60067Janusz Olbrycht OLBnO Warszawa POL 00:15.24 +4:36 1:41(62)2:24(58)3:37(52)4:13(50)4:46(51)5:39(49)6:59(56)7:37(56)8:37(56)9:16(56)10:06(57)11:16(57)13:08(57)13:27(56)14:14(56)15:24(56)
1:41[62] 0:43[54] 1:13[43] 0:36[44] 0:33[55] 0:53[41] 1:20[64] 0:38[42] 1:00[56] 0:39[52] 0:50[54] 1:10[65] 1:52[55] 0:19[39] 0:47[48] 1:10[43]
57.60300Timo Hamynen Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura FIN 00:15.27 +4:39 1:21(25)1:57(24)2:59(19)3:29(17)3:54(17)4:55(26)8:10(67)8:39(65)9:33(64)10:05(63)10:42(60)11:38(59)13:24(59)13:43(57)14:25(57)15:27(57)
1:21[25] 0:36[22] 1:02[17] 0:30[ 7] 0:25[19] 1:01[57] 3:15[70] 0:29[ 1] 0:54[38] 0:32[17] 0:37[ 4] 0:56[38] 1:46[51] 0:19[39] 0:42[26] 1:02[15]
58.60138Kalev Sirge Rakvere OK EST 00:15.40 +4:52 1:33(52)2:09(51)3:24(46)4:04(48)4:35(46)5:17(41)6:09(33)6:42(32)7:52(42)8:31(43)9:18(43)10:23(45)13:39(61)14:03(60)14:40(59)15:40(58)
1:33[52] 0:36[22] 1:15[49] 0:40[61] 0:31[44] 0:42[13] 0:52[12] 0:33[19] 1:10[66] 0:39[52] 0:47[46] 1:05[63] 3:16[69] 0:24[60] 0:37[ 3] 1:00[ 9]
59.60239Rolf Christensen BOS NOR 00:15.53 +5:05 1:39(57)2:22(57)4:38(67)5:10(67)5:38(66)6:28(63)7:40(61)8:21(61)9:26(62)10:01(62)10:49(63)11:47(61)13:28(60)13:51(58)14:38(58)15:53(59)
1:39[57] 0:43[54] 2:16[69] 0:32[20] 0:28[34] 0:50[38] 1:12[58] 0:41[57] 1:05[62] 0:35[36] 0:48[49] 0:58[46] 1:41[46] 0:23[56] 0:47[48] 1:15[54]
60.60110Mauro Fontanari Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:16.07 +5:19 1:39(57)2:17(54)3:38(53)4:17(52)4:48(52)6:45(66)7:44(62)8:22(62)9:20(61)9:54(61)10:45(61)11:40(60)13:19(58)13:59(59)14:48(60)16:07(60)
1:39[57] 0:38[35] 1:21[58] 0:39[58] 0:31[44] 1:57[68] 0:59[37] 0:38[42] 0:58[52] 0:34[32] 0:51[56] 0:55[34] 1:39[43] 0:40[63] 0:49[57] 1:19[61]
61.60222Ronnie Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna SWE 00:16.10 +5:22 1:40(60)2:24(58)3:43(57)4:20(57)4:50(55)6:09(60)7:20(60)7:57(59)8:54(58)9:38(59)10:22(58)11:58(63)13:58(63)14:18(62)14:59(61)16:10(61)
1:40[60] 0:44[59] 1:19[53] 0:37[49] 0:30[39] 1:19[65] 1:11[57] 0:37[38] 0:57[49] 0:44[69] 0:44[38] 1:36[69] 2:00[63] 0:20[50] 0:41[20] 1:11[47]
62.60144Esa Huhtanen Rasti-Jussit FIN 00:16.20 +5:32 1:25(37)2:08(49)3:31(49)4:05(49)4:38(48)6:52(67)7:49(63)8:27(63)9:28(63)10:08(64)10:52(64)12:25(66)14:06(65)14:28(63)15:16(63)16:20(62)
1:25[37] 0:43[54] 1:23[60] 0:34[35] 0:33[55] 2:14[70] 0:57[28] 0:38[42] 1:01[58] 0:40[61] 0:44[38] 1:33[68] 1:41[46] 0:22[55] 0:48[56] 1:04[20]
63.60251Nigel Ferrand SWOC GBR 00:16.42 +5:54 1:41(62)2:26(63)3:49(61)4:31(62)5:03(62)5:54(57)7:13(58)7:56(58)9:03(60)9:44(60)10:47(62)11:51(62)13:46(62)14:06(61)15:08(62)16:42(63)
1:41[62] 0:45[63] 1:23[60] 0:42[64] 0:32[51] 0:51[39] 1:19[62] 0:43[64] 1:07[63] 0:41[64] 1:03[65] 1:04[58] 1:55[59] 0:20[50] 1:02[68] 1:34[69]
64.60094Aare Limberg Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi EST 00:16.49 +6:01 1:46(65)2:29(65)3:44(59)4:23(61)5:01(61)6:21(62)7:55(64)8:36(64)9:33(64)10:08(64)10:59(65)12:01(64)14:01(64)14:54(64)15:39(64)16:49(64)
1:46[65] 0:43[54] 1:15[49] 0:39[58] 0:38[65] 1:20[66] 1:34[68] 0:41[57] 0:57[49] 0:35[36] 0:51[56] 1:02[54] 2:00[63] 0:53[68] 0:45[41] 1:10[43]
65.60293Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:17.05 +6:17 1:22(29)2:07(47)3:49(61)5:05(66)5:46(67)6:41(65)8:03(65)8:45(66)9:41(66)10:20(66)11:11(66)12:16(65)14:09(66)14:58(65)15:47(65)17:05(65)
1:22[29] 0:45[63] 1:42[64] 1:16[70] 0:41[66] 0:55[46] 1:22[65] 0:42[62] 0:56[46] 0:39[52] 0:51[56] 1:05[63] 1:53[57] 0:49[67] 0:49[57] 1:18[59]
66.60230Frantisek Chromcak Hana Orienteering CZE 00:18.38 +7:50 1:48(66)2:33(66)4:03(64)4:45(64)5:28(65)6:38(64)8:04(66)8:49(67)10:06(67)10:49(67)11:55(67)12:58(67)14:56(67)16:13(66)17:08(66)18:38(66)
1:48[66] 0:45[63] 1:30[62] 0:42[64] 0:43[68] 1:10[64] 1:26[66] 0:45[68] 1:17[68] 0:43[67] 1:06[66] 1:03[56] 1:58[61] 1:17[69] 0:55[66] 1:30[68]
67.60310Victor Riabchikov ISTRA RUS 00:22.26 +11:38 1:37(56)8:35(70)9:55(70)10:32(70)11:02(70)12:01(70)13:09(70)13:52(70)15:00(69)15:43(69)16:37(69)17:47(68)19:49(68)20:09(67)21:05(67)22:26(67)
1:37[56] 6:58[70] 1:20[56] 0:37[49] 0:30[39] 0:59[52] 1:08[53] 0:43[64] 1:08[64] 0:43[67] 0:54[61] 1:10[65] 2:02[66] 0:20[50] 0:56[67] 1:21[64]
68.60131Teuvo Kvistö Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:27.39 +16:51 1:56(68)2:54(67)5:35(69)6:18(69)7:07(69)8:44(69)10:13(69)10:59(69)16:45(70)18:58(70)20:22(70)21:44(69)24:22(69)25:03(68)26:13(68)27:39(68)
1:56[68] 0:58[69] 2:41[70] 0:43[67] 0:49[69] 1:37[67] 1:29[67] 0:46[70] 5:46[70] 2:13[70] 1:24[68] 1:22[67] 2:38[68] 0:41[64] 1:10[69] 1:26[67]
69.60051Heikki Juuvinmaa Turengin Sarastus FIN 00:35.09 +24:21 2:22(70)3:05(68)4:59(68)5:49(68)6:23(68)7:18(68)8:56(68)9:38(68)10:47(68)11:28(68)12:13(68)22:42(70)32:52(70)33:08(69)33:53(69)35:09(69)
2:22[70] 0:43[54] 1:54[66] 0:50[69] 0:34[58] 0:55[46] 1:38[69] 0:42[62] 1:09[65] 0:41[64] 0:45[41] 10:29[70] 10:10[70] 0:16[15] 0:45[41] 1:16[57]
60079Sergey Gundorov Krasnogorsk RUS MP 1:22(29)1:56(22)2:56(15)3:26(13)3:48(10)4:26(10)5:21( 8)5:52( 8)6:41( 8)7:12( 9)7:50( 8)8:44( 9)10:09( 8)
1:22[29] 0:34[12] 1:00[12] 0:30[ 7] 0:22[ 2] 0:38[ 4] 0:55[22] 0:31[11] 0:49[17] 0:31[11] 0:38[10] 0:54[29] 1:25[ 8]
60092Anatolii Krysanov Korolev-Rus RUS MP 2:17(69)
2:17[69]
60006Reserve --- DNS
60189Janis Dainis KSK LAT DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27