World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M60-2
2460m 15KP Climb 25m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.31\103m 2.84\255m 3.110\143m 4.48\39m 5.47\57m 6.54\154m 7.111\94m 8.65\122m 9.112\128m 10.114\70m 11.62\66m 12.85\189m 13.94\170m 14.116\52m 15.100\141m F.\262m
1.60114Mario Ammann OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell SUI 00:11.00 00:11.00 0:51( 1)2:03( 1)2:45( 1)3:02( 1)3:20( 1)4:12( 1)4:50( 1)5:35( 1)6:19( 1)6:38( 1)7:07( 1)8:08( 1)9:11( 1)9:28( 1)10:03( 1)11:00( 1)
0:51[ 1] 1:12[ 1] 0:42[ 2] 0:17[ 8] 0:18[ 1] 0:52[ 1] 0:38[ 1] 0:45[ 5] 0:44[ 3] 0:19[ 1] 0:29[29] 1:01[ 1] 1:03[ 1] 0:17[ 1] 0:35[ 2] 0:57[ 2]
2.60237Ulf Palmer Ulricehamns OK SWE 00:11.19 +0:19 0:56( 7)2:08( 2)2:54( 4)3:11( 4)3:33( 4)4:28( 4)5:13( 3)5:56( 2)6:38( 2)7:01( 2)7:22( 2)8:33( 3)9:37( 2)9:54( 2)10:25( 2)11:19( 2)
0:56[ 7] 1:12[ 1] 0:46[ 7] 0:17[ 8] 0:22[16] 0:55[ 2] 0:45[ 8] 0:43[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 0:23[13] 0:21[ 1] 1:11[13] 1:04[ 3] 0:17[ 1] 0:31[ 1] 0:54[ 1]
3.60052Juris Kokins Meridians LAT 00:11.45 +0:45 0:53( 3)2:08( 2)2:53( 3)3:10( 3)3:28( 3)4:27( 3)5:10( 2)5:58( 3)6:42( 3)7:03( 3)7:25( 3)8:32( 2)9:44( 3)10:03( 3)10:41( 3)11:45( 3)
0:53[ 3] 1:15[ 3] 0:45[ 3] 0:17[ 8] 0:18[ 1] 0:59[ 7] 0:43[ 4] 0:48[13] 0:44[ 3] 0:21[ 4] 0:22[ 2] 1:07[ 6] 1:12[15] 0:19[ 5] 0:38[ 5] 1:04[18]
4.60151Philip Eeles SOC GBR 00:11.47 +0:47 0:52( 2)2:08( 2)2:49( 2)3:05( 2)3:23( 2)4:21( 2)5:19( 4)6:03( 4)6:47( 4)7:08( 4)7:33( 4)8:36( 4)9:45( 4)10:03( 3)10:41( 3)11:47( 4)
0:52[ 2] 1:16[ 6] 0:41[ 1] 0:16[ 2] 0:18[ 1] 0:58[ 5] 0:58[30] 0:44[ 2] 0:44[ 3] 0:21[ 4] 0:25[13] 1:03[ 2] 1:09[ 8] 0:18[ 3] 0:38[ 5] 1:06[24]
5.60210Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:11.52 +0:52 0:59(13)2:14( 7)2:59( 6)3:15( 6)3:35( 6)4:30( 5)5:23( 7)6:08( 6)6:58( 9)7:18( 6)7:42( 6)8:48( 5)9:51( 5)10:16( 7)10:54( 6)11:52( 5)
0:59[13] 1:15[ 3] 0:45[ 3] 0:16[ 2] 0:20[ 4] 0:55[ 2] 0:53[18] 0:45[ 5] 0:50[18] 0:20[ 2] 0:24[ 6] 1:06[ 4] 1:03[ 1] 0:25[35] 0:38[ 5] 0:58[ 3]
6.60298Jens Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:11.53 +0:53 0:55( 5)2:10( 5)2:56( 5)3:13( 5)3:34( 5)4:36( 6)5:20( 5)6:04( 5)6:48( 5)7:18( 6)7:44( 8)8:50( 7)9:55( 6)10:14( 5)10:50( 5)11:53( 6)
0:55[ 5] 1:15[ 3] 0:46[ 7] 0:17[ 8] 0:21[ 9] 1:02[16] 0:44[ 6] 0:44[ 2] 0:44[ 3] 0:30[55] 0:26[17] 1:06[ 4] 1:05[ 4] 0:19[ 5] 0:36[ 3] 1:03[14]
7.60256Peter Kronholm IF Brahe FIN 00:12.01 +1:01 1:00(21)2:17( 9)3:05(11)3:19( 9)3:40( 8)4:38( 7)5:27( 8)6:12( 8)6:55( 6)7:16( 5)7:41( 5)8:48( 5)9:56( 7)10:15( 6)10:58( 7)12:01( 7)
1:00[21] 1:17[ 7] 0:48[13] 0:14[ 1] 0:21[ 9] 0:58[ 5] 0:49[13] 0:45[ 5] 0:43[ 2] 0:21[ 4] 0:25[13] 1:07[ 6] 1:08[ 5] 0:19[ 5] 0:43[26] 1:03[14]
8.60242Geoff Lawford Eureka Orienteers AUS 00:12.12 +1:12 0:59(13)2:18(11)3:04(10)3:20(10)3:41( 9)4:44(10)5:27( 8)6:12( 8)6:57( 7)7:19( 8)7:43( 7)8:52( 8)10:01( 8)10:19( 8)11:01( 8)12:12( 8)
0:59[13] 1:19[ 9] 0:46[ 7] 0:16[ 2] 0:21[ 9] 1:03[18] 0:43[ 4] 0:45[ 5] 0:45[ 7] 0:22[11] 0:24[ 6] 1:09[10] 1:09[ 8] 0:18[ 3] 0:42[19] 1:11[38]
8.60314Algirdas Salkauskas Oriens LTU 00:12.12 +1:12 0:56( 7)2:18(11)3:03( 9)3:20(10)3:41( 9)4:41( 8)5:22( 6)6:09( 7)6:57( 7)7:20( 9)7:44( 8)8:57( 9)10:05( 9)10:25( 9)11:05( 9)12:12( 8)
0:56[ 7] 1:22[15] 0:45[ 3] 0:17[ 8] 0:21[ 9] 1:00[11] 0:41[ 3] 0:47[ 9] 0:48[12] 0:23[13] 0:24[ 6] 1:13[20] 1:08[ 5] 0:20[13] 0:40[10] 1:07[29]
10.60302Josef Hones HSV Ried AUT 00:12.13 +1:13 0:59(13)2:20(13)3:09(16)3:27(15)3:47(12)4:46(11)5:32(10)6:16(10)7:05(10)7:33(10)8:00(12)9:11(12)10:20(11)10:39(10)11:15(10)12:13(10)
0:59[13] 1:21[13] 0:49[16] 0:18[22] 0:20[ 4] 0:59[ 7] 0:46[10] 0:44[ 2] 0:49[15] 0:28[43] 0:27[21] 1:11[13] 1:09[ 8] 0:19[ 5] 0:36[ 3] 0:58[ 3]
11.60260Stein Klyve OK Moss NOR 00:12.26 +1:26 0:59(13)2:21(16)3:08(13)3:24(12)3:46(11)4:48(15)5:32(10)6:20(11)7:10(11)7:33(10)7:57(10)9:10(11)10:22(12)10:42(11)11:22(11)12:26(11)
0:59[13] 1:22[15] 0:47[12] 0:16[ 2] 0:22[16] 1:02[16] 0:44[ 6] 0:48[13] 0:50[18] 0:23[13] 0:24[ 6] 1:13[20] 1:12[15] 0:20[13] 0:40[10] 1:04[18]
12.60077Roland Warenius Avesta OK SWE 00:12.36 +1:36 0:53( 3)2:12( 6)3:01( 8)3:18( 8)3:38( 7)4:42( 9)5:35(12)6:26(12)7:11(12)7:34(12)8:03(14)9:11(12)10:23(13)10:46(13)11:28(12)12:36(12)
0:53[ 3] 1:19[ 9] 0:49[16] 0:17[ 8] 0:20[ 4] 1:04[22] 0:53[18] 0:51[21] 0:45[ 7] 0:23[13] 0:29[29] 1:08[ 9] 1:12[15] 0:23[22] 0:42[19] 1:08[31]
13.60044Francesco Guglielmetti GOLD Savosa SUI 00:12.42 +1:42 0:56( 7)2:15( 8)3:00( 7)3:16( 7)3:54(18)4:57(17)5:37(13)6:28(13)7:16(14)7:37(14)8:00(12)9:16(14)10:25(14)10:44(12)11:28(12)12:42(13)
0:56[ 7] 1:19[ 9] 0:45[ 3] 0:16[ 2] 0:38[63] 1:03[18] 0:40[ 2] 0:51[21] 0:48[12] 0:21[ 4] 0:23[ 3] 1:16[26] 1:09[ 8] 0:19[ 5] 0:44[28] 1:14[46]
14.60026Mikhail Lukin Krasnogorsk RUS 00:12.45 +1:45 0:56( 7)2:20(13)3:14(19)3:30(17)3:51(15)4:46(11)5:40(14)6:28(13)7:14(13)7:35(13)7:58(11)9:05(10)10:15(10)11:06(14)11:45(14)12:45(14)
0:56[ 7] 1:24[18] 0:54[29] 0:16[ 2] 0:21[ 9] 0:55[ 2] 0:54[23] 0:48[13] 0:46[ 9] 0:21[ 4] 0:23[ 3] 1:07[ 6] 1:10[12] 0:51[57] 0:39[ 8] 1:00[ 7]
15.60245Arnfinn Pedersen GjOVard O-lag NOR 00:13.02 +2:02 1:01(23)2:20(13)3:08(13)3:27(15)3:51(15)4:52(16)5:58(18)6:48(17)7:45(17)8:05(17)8:28(17)9:40(17)10:50(17)11:14(16)11:55(16)13:02(15)
1:01[23] 1:19[ 9] 0:48[13] 0:19[32] 0:24[26] 1:01[12] 1:06[46] 0:50[18] 0:57[42] 0:20[ 2] 0:23[ 3] 1:12[18] 1:10[12] 0:24[29] 0:41[13] 1:07[29]
16.60139Jüri Rokko SK RT EST 00:13.05 +2:05 0:55( 5)2:21(16)3:07(12)3:26(13)3:47(12)4:46(11)5:43(15)6:30(15)7:23(15)7:44(15)8:17(15)9:34(16)10:48(16)11:13(15)11:54(15)13:05(16)
0:55[ 5] 1:26[23] 0:46[ 7] 0:19[32] 0:21[ 9] 0:59[ 7] 0:57[28] 0:47[ 9] 0:53[30] 0:21[ 4] 0:33[46] 1:17[28] 1:14[21] 0:25[35] 0:41[13] 1:11[38]
17.60150Premek Skoda Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:13.09 +2:09 1:01(23)2:22(19)3:19(21)3:37(21)3:57(20)5:15(23)6:26(33)7:16(30)8:02(28)8:23(24)8:47(23)9:52(19)11:02(18)11:22(17)12:03(17)13:09(17)
1:01[23] 1:21[13] 0:57[39] 0:18[22] 0:20[ 4] 1:18[53] 1:11[50] 0:50[18] 0:46[ 9] 0:21[ 4] 0:24[ 6] 1:05[ 3] 1:10[12] 0:20[13] 0:41[13] 1:06[24]
18.60146Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:13.15 +2:15 1:06(33)2:38(33)3:28(29)3:45(29)4:09(28)5:17(26)6:06(22)6:59(20)7:49(20)8:12(20)8:39(19)9:52(19)11:06(19)11:25(18)12:07(18)13:15(18)
1:06[33] 1:32[37] 0:50[19] 0:17[ 8] 0:24[26] 1:08[31] 0:49[13] 0:53[29] 0:50[18] 0:23[13] 0:27[21] 1:13[20] 1:14[21] 0:19[ 5] 0:42[19] 1:08[31]
19.60282Ole Dideriksen Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:13.30 +2:30 1:02(25)2:34(26)3:25(25)3:43(26)4:06(23)5:12(22)6:05(21)7:01(21)7:56(24)8:18(21)8:45(22)10:02(22)11:23(22)11:44(19)12:28(19)13:30(19)
1:02[25] 1:32[37] 0:51[23] 0:18[22] 0:23[22] 1:06[26] 0:53[18] 0:56[36] 0:55[34] 0:22[11] 0:27[21] 1:17[28] 1:21[34] 0:21[18] 0:44[28] 1:02[12]
19.60070Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko FIN 00:13.30 +2:30 1:07(34)2:35(29)3:26(28)3:44(28)4:08(26)5:16(24)6:08(24)7:02(22)7:53(21)8:18(21)8:49(24)10:07(25)11:24(23)11:51(22)12:32(21)13:30(19)
1:07[34] 1:28[28] 0:51[23] 0:18[22] 0:24[26] 1:08[31] 0:52[15] 0:54[31] 0:51[25] 0:25[31] 0:31[40] 1:18[30] 1:17[29] 0:27[42] 0:41[13] 0:58[ 3]
21.60025Vitor Rodrigues CPOC POR 00:13.37 +2:37 1:13(51)2:38(33)3:24(24)3:42(24)4:06(23)5:17(26)6:19(29)7:06(24)7:55(22)8:24(25)8:50(25)10:01(21)11:27(24)11:53(23)12:35(23)13:37(21)
1:13[51] 1:25[21] 0:46[ 7] 0:18[22] 0:24[26] 1:11[39] 1:02[40] 0:47[ 9] 0:49[15] 0:29[49] 0:26[17] 1:11[13] 1:26[43] 0:26[39] 0:42[19] 1:02[12]
22.60305Jan Hrouza Hana Orienteering CZE 00:13.41 +2:41 1:12(48)2:39(38)3:28(29)3:49(32)4:13(30)5:16(24)6:15(27)7:09(26)8:01(26)8:24(25)8:54(28)10:18(28)11:31(26)11:54(24)12:38(24)13:41(22)
1:12[48] 1:27[26] 0:49[16] 0:21[46] 0:24[26] 1:03[18] 0:59[32] 0:54[31] 0:52[26] 0:23[13] 0:30[35] 1:24[43] 1:13[20] 0:23[22] 0:44[28] 1:03[14]
23.60316Ove Forsström OK Raseborg FIN 00:13.42 +2:42 1:07(34)2:34(26)3:25(25)3:42(24)4:06(23)5:20(29)6:12(25)7:06(24)7:55(22)8:19(23)8:44(21)10:04(23)11:18(20)11:47(20)12:30(20)13:42(23)
1:07[34] 1:27[26] 0:51[23] 0:17[ 8] 0:24[26] 1:14[42] 0:52[15] 0:54[31] 0:49[15] 0:24[25] 0:25[13] 1:20[34] 1:14[21] 0:29[45] 0:43[26] 1:12[44]
24.60003Göran Hansson Täby OK SWE 00:13.43 +2:43 0:59(13)2:30(24)3:20(23)3:37(21)3:59(22)5:05(20)5:57(17)6:50(18)7:45(17)8:08(18)8:41(20)10:06(24)11:21(21)11:48(21)12:32(21)13:43(24)
0:59[13] 1:31[32] 0:50[19] 0:17[ 8] 0:22[16] 1:06[26] 0:52[15] 0:53[29] 0:55[34] 0:23[13] 0:33[46] 1:25[44] 1:15[25] 0:27[42] 0:44[28] 1:11[38]
25.60136Evgeni Shver VERESK Vyborg RUS 00:13.50 +2:50 1:09(41)2:38(33)3:32(33)3:49(32)4:15(32)5:22(30)6:17(28)7:12(28)8:04(29)8:28(29)8:56(29)10:25(31)11:37(28)11:57(26)12:39(25)13:50(25)
1:09[41] 1:29[30] 0:54[29] 0:17[ 8] 0:26[46] 1:07[28] 0:55[25] 0:55[35] 0:52[26] 0:24[25] 0:28[27] 1:29[49] 1:12[15] 0:20[13] 0:42[19] 1:11[38]
26.60140Andrzej Krochmal KS Spojnia Warszawa POL 00:13.53 +2:53 0:58(12)2:23(20)3:14(19)3:31(19)3:53(17)5:06(21)6:22(30)7:18(31)8:11(31)8:34(31)9:04(32)10:19(29)11:35(27)11:54(24)12:39(25)13:53(26)
0:58[12] 1:25[21] 0:51[23] 0:17[ 8] 0:22[16] 1:13[40] 1:16[55] 0:56[36] 0:53[30] 0:23[13] 0:30[35] 1:15[24] 1:16[26] 0:19[ 5] 0:45[35] 1:14[46]
27.60123Ola Brox Toten-Troll OL NOR 00:13.56 +2:56 1:09(41)2:41(40)3:38(36)3:56(36)4:20(35)5:27(33)6:14(26)7:11(27)8:01(26)8:25(27)8:51(26)10:25(31)11:43(30)12:03(27)12:47(27)13:56(27)
1:09[41] 1:32[37] 0:57[39] 0:18[22] 0:24[26] 1:07[28] 0:47[12] 0:57[40] 0:50[18] 0:24[25] 0:26[17] 1:34[55] 1:18[31] 0:20[13] 0:44[28] 1:09[35]
28.60243Bengt-Åke Jansson Främmestads IK SWE 00:13.58 +2:58 1:12(48)2:35(29)3:51(47)4:09(44)4:37(47)5:46(42)6:45(40)7:34(36)8:21(34)8:49(36)9:17(35)10:28(33)11:48(31)12:11(29)12:53(28)13:58(28)
1:12[48] 1:23[17] 1:16[64] 0:18[22] 0:28[54] 1:09[36] 0:59[32] 0:49[17] 0:47[11] 0:28[43] 0:28[27] 1:11[13] 1:20[33] 0:23[22] 0:42[19] 1:05[22]
29.60069Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:14.07 +3:07 0:59(13)2:27(23)3:31(32)3:48(31)4:13(30)5:18(28)6:04(20)7:02(22)8:00(25)8:26(28)8:53(27)10:12(26)11:38(29)12:03(27)12:53(28)14:07(29)
0:59[13] 1:28[28] 1:04[50] 0:17[ 8] 0:25[38] 1:05[24] 0:46[10] 0:58[42] 0:58[46] 0:26[34] 0:27[21] 1:19[33] 1:26[43] 0:25[35] 0:50[47] 1:14[46]
30.60274Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:14.10 +3:10 0:59(13)2:23(20)3:13(18)3:32(20)3:56(19)4:59(18)6:38(36)7:25(33)8:15(32)8:38(32)9:03(31)10:14(27)11:30(25)12:30(33)13:10(32)14:10(30)
0:59[13] 1:24[18] 0:50[19] 0:19[32] 0:24[26] 1:03[18] 1:39[61] 0:47[ 9] 0:50[18] 0:23[13] 0:25[13] 1:11[13] 1:16[26] 1:00[61] 0:40[10] 1:00[ 7]
31.60039Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus FIN 00:14.16 +3:16 1:02(25)2:36(31)3:38(36)3:58(37)4:20(35)5:29(34)6:23(31)7:15(29)8:05(30)8:30(30)9:01(30)10:29(34)11:55(33)12:24(32)13:08(30)14:16(31)
1:02[25] 1:34[42] 1:02[48] 0:20[41] 0:22[16] 1:09[36] 0:54[23] 0:52[26] 0:50[18] 0:25[31] 0:31[40] 1:28[47] 1:26[43] 0:29[45] 0:44[28] 1:08[31]
32.60143Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:14.22 +3:22 1:05(31)2:31(25)3:25(25)3:43(26)4:08(26)5:37(38)6:42(39)7:34(36)8:28(37)8:59(37)9:30(38)10:48(36)12:10(36)12:33(34)13:21(34)14:22(32)
1:05[31] 1:26[23] 0:54[29] 0:18[22] 0:25[38] 1:29[59] 1:05[43] 0:52[26] 0:54[32] 0:31[58] 0:31[40] 1:18[30] 1:22[37] 0:23[22] 0:48[41] 1:01[ 9]
33.60149Jacques Hofmans FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:14.28 +3:28 1:00(21)2:26(22)3:19(21)3:37(21)3:58(21)4:59(18)5:59(19)7:30(35)8:22(35)8:45(34)9:09(33)10:21(30)12:00(35)12:19(30)13:17(33)14:28(33)
1:00[21] 1:26[23] 0:53[28] 0:18[22] 0:21[ 9] 1:01[12] 1:00[37] 1:31[66] 0:52[26] 0:23[13] 0:24[ 6] 1:12[18] 1:39[57] 0:19[ 5] 0:58[59] 1:11[38]
34.60184Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:14.31 +3:31 0:59(13)2:17( 9)3:08(13)3:30(17)4:21(37)5:22(30)6:07(23)6:58(19)7:46(19)8:10(19)8:34(18)9:43(18)11:50(32)12:44(35)13:25(35)14:31(34)
0:59[13] 1:18[ 8] 0:51[23] 0:22[50] 0:51[66] 1:01[12] 0:45[ 8] 0:51[21] 0:48[12] 0:24[25] 0:24[ 6] 1:09[10] 2:07[65] 0:54[59] 0:41[13] 1:06[24]
35.60216Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:14.34 +3:34 1:02(25)2:38(33)3:33(34)3:53(34)4:17(33)5:25(32)6:24(32)7:22(32)8:18(33)8:44(33)9:13(34)10:33(35)11:55(33)12:19(30)13:09(31)14:34(35)
1:02[25] 1:36[44] 0:55[34] 0:20[41] 0:24[26] 1:08[31] 0:59[32] 0:58[42] 0:56[38] 0:26[34] 0:29[29] 1:20[34] 1:22[37] 0:24[29] 0:50[47] 1:25[59]
36.60043Mikhail Potapov ULYANOVSK RUS 00:14.37 +3:37 1:14(53)2:50(49)3:47(44)4:11(46)4:37(47)5:51(47)6:48(43)7:44(40)8:47(42)9:15(43)9:48(42)11:01(38)12:18(38)12:47(36)13:33(36)14:37(36)
1:14[53] 1:36[44] 0:57[39] 0:24[58] 0:26[46] 1:14[42] 0:57[28] 0:56[36] 1:03[56] 0:28[43] 0:33[46] 1:13[20] 1:17[29] 0:29[45] 0:46[36] 1:04[18]
37.60113Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK FIN 00:14.51 +3:51 1:04(29)2:34(26)3:28(29)3:47(30)4:10(29)6:03(53)7:18(50)8:12(48)9:07(48)9:31(48)9:57(47)11:13(41)12:35(41)12:57(38)13:43(38)14:51(37)
1:04[29] 1:30[31] 0:54[29] 0:19[32] 0:23[22] 1:53[65] 1:15[54] 0:54[31] 0:55[34] 0:24[25] 0:26[17] 1:16[26] 1:22[37] 0:22[19] 0:46[36] 1:08[31]
38.60168Eero Ruokamo Oulun Tarmo FIN 00:14.53 +3:53 1:07(34)2:48(47)3:42(39)4:04(40)4:28(39)5:48(43)6:50(45)8:00(47)8:50(44)9:24(47)10:09(48)11:27(48)12:43(44)13:06(42)13:48(39)14:53(38)
1:07[34] 1:41[48] 0:54[29] 0:22[50] 0:24[26] 1:20[55] 1:02[40] 1:10[58] 0:50[18] 0:34[61] 0:45[63] 1:18[30] 1:16[26] 0:23[22] 0:42[19] 1:05[22]
39.60046Kostas Duda OK Rudamina LTU 00:14.55 +3:55 1:11(45)2:58(52)3:53(50)4:12(49)4:37(47)6:01(51)7:26(52)8:22(49)9:18(49)9:41(49)10:10(49)11:25(47)12:39(42)13:01(40)13:49(41)14:55(39)
1:11[45] 1:47[55] 0:55[34] 0:19[32] 0:25[38] 1:24[58] 1:25[58] 0:56[36] 0:56[38] 0:23[13] 0:29[29] 1:15[24] 1:14[21] 0:22[19] 0:48[41] 1:06[24]
39.60104Gian Luca Gobbi Orienteering Pergine ITA 00:14.55 +3:55 1:05(31)2:37(32)3:44(42)4:06(41)4:29(40)6:05(54)6:58(46)7:49(42)8:43(40)9:09(40)9:44(41)11:21(44)12:42(43)13:05(41)13:54(42)14:55(39)
1:05[31] 1:32[37] 1:07[56] 0:22[50] 0:23[22] 1:36[62] 0:53[18] 0:51[21] 0:54[32] 0:26[34] 0:35[54] 1:37[59] 1:21[34] 0:23[22] 0:49[45] 1:01[ 9]
41.60308Thomas Almqvist Karlskrona SOK SWE 00:15.00 +4:00 1:08(38)2:50(49)3:51(47)4:10(45)4:35(45)5:50(46)6:46(41)7:44(40)8:45(41)9:10(41)9:40(40)11:07(40)12:30(39)12:54(37)13:40(37)15:00(41)
1:08[38] 1:42[50] 1:01[47] 0:19[32] 0:25[38] 1:15[47] 0:56[27] 0:58[42] 1:01[50] 0:25[31] 0:30[35] 1:27[46] 1:23[40] 0:24[29] 0:46[36] 1:20[55]
42.60249Sergey Glebov RUS 00:15.04 +4:04 1:04(29)2:47(46)3:50(46)4:11(46)4:39(51)5:49(44)6:49(44)7:50(44)8:47(42)9:13(42)9:50(44)11:13(41)12:34(40)12:58(39)13:48(39)15:04(42)
1:04[29] 1:43[51] 1:03[49] 0:21[46] 0:28[54] 1:10[38] 1:00[37] 1:01[45] 0:57[42] 0:26[34] 0:37[58] 1:23[41] 1:21[34] 0:24[29] 0:50[47] 1:16[50]
43.60292Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:15.08 +4:08 1:07(34)2:38(33)3:34(35)3:53(34)4:18(34)5:32(36)6:39(37)7:54(45)8:52(45)9:22(46)9:53(46)11:14(43)12:51(45)13:17(44)14:10(44)15:08(43)
1:07[34] 1:31[32] 0:56[37] 0:19[32] 0:25[38] 1:14[42] 1:07[48] 1:15[63] 0:58[46] 0:30[55] 0:31[40] 1:21[37] 1:37[54] 0:26[39] 0:53[50] 0:58[ 3]
44.60252Andrey Losev ETG RUS 00:15.14 +4:14 1:18(58)3:01(53)4:00(54)4:18(53)4:43(53)6:02(52)7:07(47)7:57(46)8:54(46)9:20(44)9:49(43)11:22(46)12:51(45)13:13(43)14:00(43)15:14(44)
1:18[58] 1:43[51] 0:59[44] 0:18[22] 0:25[38] 1:19[54] 1:05[43] 0:50[18] 0:57[42] 0:26[34] 0:29[29] 1:33[54] 1:29[47] 0:22[19] 0:47[40] 1:14[46]
45.60072Magne Vollen O.S.I. NOR 00:15.22 +4:22 1:10(44)2:43(41)3:43(40)4:08(42)4:34(44)5:39(39)6:41(38)7:42(39)8:38(39)9:02(39)9:29(36)11:05(39)13:07(48)13:35(47)14:16(47)15:22(45)
1:10[44] 1:33[41] 1:00[45] 0:25[62] 0:26[46] 1:05[24] 1:02[40] 1:01[45] 0:56[38] 0:24[25] 0:27[21] 1:36[57] 2:02[63] 0:28[44] 0:41[13] 1:06[24]
46.60038Robin Smith SOC GBR 00:15.25 +4:25 0:57(11)2:21(16)3:09(16)3:26(13)3:48(14)4:47(14)5:45(16)6:33(16)7:25(16)7:53(16)8:22(16)9:32(15)10:44(15)13:34(46)14:13(46)15:25(46)
0:57[11] 1:24[18] 0:48[13] 0:17[ 8] 0:22[16] 0:59[ 7] 0:58[30] 0:48[13] 0:52[26] 0:28[43] 0:29[29] 1:10[12] 1:12[15] 2:50[66] 0:39[ 8] 1:12[44]
47.60234Peter Waldron Norfolk OC GBR 00:15.26 +4:26 1:08(38)2:48(47)3:52(49)4:11(46)4:35(45)5:51(47)6:46(41)7:49(42)8:54(46)9:21(45)9:51(45)11:21(44)12:53(47)13:17(44)14:10(44)15:26(47)
1:08[38] 1:40[47] 1:04[50] 0:19[32] 0:24[26] 1:16[49] 0:55[25] 1:03[48] 1:05[59] 0:27[42] 0:30[35] 1:30[50] 1:32[49] 0:24[29] 0:53[50] 1:16[50]
48.60198Pekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu FIN 00:15.53 +4:53 1:08(38)2:39(38)3:46(43)4:08(42)4:33(42)5:49(44)7:17(49)8:22(49)9:25(52)9:51(51)10:23(50)11:46(50)13:14(49)13:56(50)14:42(48)15:53(48)
1:08[38] 1:31[32] 1:07[56] 0:22[50] 0:25[38] 1:16[49] 1:28[59] 1:05[51] 1:03[56] 0:26[34] 0:32[45] 1:23[41] 1:28[46] 0:42[56] 0:46[36] 1:11[38]
49.60178Markku Kaulio RaKaS1 FIN 00:16.00 +5:00 1:12(48)2:43(41)3:47(44)4:12(49)4:38(50)5:45(40)7:15(48)8:22(49)9:20(50)9:50(50)10:23(50)11:43(49)13:15(50)13:41(48)14:50(50)16:00(49)
1:12[48] 1:31[32] 1:04[50] 0:25[62] 0:26[46] 1:07[28] 1:30[60] 1:07[54] 0:58[46] 0:30[55] 0:33[46] 1:20[34] 1:32[49] 0:26[39] 1:09[62] 1:10[36]
50.60122Sjur Gjestvang Toten-Troll OL NOR 00:16.04 +5:04 1:09(41)2:44(44)3:41(38)4:00(38)4:23(38)5:31(35)6:36(35)7:37(38)8:34(38)9:00(38)9:30(38)10:51(37)12:10(36)13:54(49)14:42(48)16:04(50)
1:09[41] 1:35[43] 0:57[39] 0:19[32] 0:23[22] 1:08[31] 1:05[43] 1:01[45] 0:57[42] 0:26[34] 0:30[35] 1:21[37] 1:19[32] 1:44[64] 0:48[41] 1:22[56]
51.60296Rolf Kulla Valbo AIF SWE 00:16.25 +5:25 1:02(25)2:43(41)3:43(40)4:03(39)4:30(41)5:45(40)7:25(51)8:22(49)9:23(51)10:19(55)10:46(55)12:22(54)13:46(52)14:19(51)15:08(51)16:25(51)
1:02[25] 1:41[48] 1:00[45] 0:20[41] 0:27[51] 1:15[47] 1:40[62] 0:57[40] 1:01[50] 0:56[65] 0:27[21] 1:36[57] 1:24[41] 0:33[51] 0:49[45] 1:17[53]
52.60246Anatoliy Chudakov LYTKARINO RUS 00:16.36 +5:36 1:18(58)3:07(55)4:02(55)4:26(55)4:56(55)6:10(55)7:28(53)8:31(53)9:33(54)10:01(53)10:37(53)12:17(53)13:57(53)14:21(52)15:14(52)16:36(52)
1:18[58] 1:49[56] 0:55[34] 0:24[58] 0:30[59] 1:14[42] 1:18[57] 1:03[48] 1:02[53] 0:28[43] 0:36[56] 1:40[60] 1:40[58] 0:24[29] 0:53[50] 1:22[56]
53.60121Jan Sveen Raumar Orientering NOR 00:16.48 +5:48 1:11(45)3:34(64)4:38(62)5:01(61)5:27(59)6:43(57)7:36(54)8:47(55)9:42(55)10:08(54)10:42(54)12:04(52)14:02(54)14:41(53)15:38(53)16:48(53)
1:11[45] 2:23[67] 1:04[50] 0:23[55] 0:26[46] 1:16[49] 0:53[18] 1:11[59] 0:55[34] 0:26[34] 0:34[51] 1:22[39] 1:58[62] 0:39[55] 0:57[55] 1:10[36]
54.60309Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä FIN 00:17.07 +6:07 1:13(51)3:06(54)3:56(52)4:13(51)4:33(42)5:34(37)6:33(34)7:25(33)8:24(36)8:47(35)9:29(36)13:48(58)14:56(57)15:19(56)16:03(54)17:07(54)
1:13[51] 1:53[60] 0:50[19] 0:17[ 8] 0:20[ 4] 1:01[12] 0:59[32] 0:52[26] 0:59[49] 0:23[13] 0:42[60] 4:19[65] 1:08[ 5] 0:23[22] 0:44[28] 1:04[18]
55.60036Escada Da Costa COALA POR 00:17.32 +6:32 1:39(65)3:32(63)4:37(61)5:04(62)5:32(60)7:02(60)8:01(57)9:12(59)10:27(59)10:56(59)11:27(58)13:01(57)14:39(56)15:08(54)16:05(55)17:32(55)
1:39[65] 1:53[60] 1:05[54] 0:27[67] 0:28[54] 1:30[60] 0:59[32] 1:11[59] 1:15[63] 0:29[49] 0:31[40] 1:34[55] 1:38[55] 0:29[45] 0:57[55] 1:27[60]
56.60193Stephen Richards SELOC GBR 00:17.41 +6:41 1:11(45)3:13(59)4:21(58)4:47(59)5:16(58)6:37(56)7:53(56)9:00(56)10:11(57)10:40(57)11:14(57)12:44(55)14:18(55)15:17(55)16:12(56)17:41(56)
1:11[45] 2:02[64] 1:08[58] 0:26[66] 0:29[57] 1:21[57] 1:16[55] 1:07[54] 1:11[62] 0:29[49] 0:34[51] 1:30[50] 1:34[52] 0:59[60] 0:55[54] 1:29[62]
57.60075Lars Johan Milje Haugesund idrettslag - OrienteNOR 00:17.44 +6:44 1:16(56)2:55(51)3:53(50)4:14(52)4:41(52)5:54(50)7:43(55)8:34(54)9:30(53)9:58(52)10:32(52)11:57(51)13:22(51)15:28(57)16:41(57)17:44(57)
1:16[56] 1:39[46] 0:58[43] 0:21[46] 0:27[51] 1:13[40] 1:49[63] 0:51[21] 0:56[38] 0:28[43] 0:34[51] 1:25[44] 1:25[42] 2:06[65] 1:13[64] 1:03[14]
58.60192Ahto Karu JOKA EST 00:18.09 +7:09 1:52(67)3:42(66)4:52(65)5:14(65)5:39(62)6:55(59)8:01(57)9:08(58)10:25(58)10:54(58)11:27(58)12:58(56)15:28(59)15:53(58)16:50(58)18:09(58)
1:52[67] 1:50[58] 1:10[60] 0:22[50] 0:25[38] 1:16[49] 1:06[46] 1:07[54] 1:17[65] 0:29[49] 0:33[46] 1:31[53] 2:30[66] 0:25[35] 0:57[55] 1:19[54]
59.60120Peter Wraa-Hansen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:18.20 +7:20 1:24(60)3:13(59)4:28(60)4:52(60)6:48(66)8:08(66)9:08(61)10:13(61)11:17(61)11:46(60)12:21(60)13:49(59)15:23(58)15:56(59)16:53(59)18:20(59)
1:24[60] 1:49[56] 1:15[63] 0:24[58] 1:56[67] 1:20[55] 1:00[37] 1:05[51] 1:04[58] 0:29[49] 0:35[54] 1:28[47] 1:34[52] 0:33[51] 0:57[55] 1:27[60]
60.60032Jaak Reimaa OKH EST 00:19.04 +8:04 1:39(65)3:31(62)4:40(63)5:04(62)5:36(61)7:38(63)8:48(60)10:00(60)11:16(60)11:55(61)12:38(61)14:21(60)15:53(60)16:44(60)17:48(60)19:04(60)
1:39[65] 1:52[59] 1:09[59] 0:24[58] 0:32[62] 2:02[67] 1:10[49] 1:12[61] 1:16[64] 0:39[63] 0:43[62] 1:43[61] 1:32[49] 0:51[57] 1:04[60] 1:16[50]
61.60190Ranald Macdonald Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBRGBR 00:20.50 +9:50 1:32(64)3:51(67)5:22(67)5:45(67)6:15(65)7:58(65)9:11(62)10:28(62)11:34(62)12:06(62)12:56(62)15:23(62)17:12(62)18:12(61)19:16(61)20:50(61)
1:32[64] 2:19[66] 1:31[67] 0:23[55] 0:30[59] 1:43[64] 1:13[51] 1:17[64] 1:06[60] 0:32[60] 0:50[65] 2:27[64] 1:49[60] 1:00[61] 1:04[60] 1:34[64]
62.60291Eilef Landsverk Skien OK NOR 00:21.05 +10:05 1:30(63)3:37(65)5:04(66)5:25(66)5:55(64)7:27(62)9:26(63)10:31(63)11:50(63)12:21(63)13:09(63)14:52(61)16:45(61)18:14(62)19:43(62)21:05(62)
1:30[63] 2:07[65] 1:27[65] 0:21[46] 0:30[59] 1:32[61] 1:59[64] 1:05[51] 1:19[66] 0:31[58] 0:48[64] 1:43[61] 1:53[61] 1:29[63] 1:29[66] 1:22[56]
63.60318Miklos Csikos FUTaROK Sc. HUN 00:21.15 +10:15 1:16(56)3:12(57)4:17(57)4:42(57)5:09(56)6:47(58)8:01(57)9:04(57)10:06(56)10:35(56)11:11(56)16:23(63)18:01(63)18:31(63)19:43(62)21:15(63)
1:16[56] 1:56[62] 1:05[54] 0:25[62] 0:27[51] 1:38[63] 1:14[53] 1:03[48] 1:02[53] 0:29[49] 0:36[56] 5:12[66] 1:38[55] 0:30[50] 1:12[63] 1:32[63]
64.60137Peter Koolmeister Tampereen Pyrinto SWE 00:22.48 +11:48 1:26(61)3:12(57)4:23(59)4:43(58)5:12(57)7:42(64)11:43(65)12:57(65)13:59(65)14:33(64)15:42(64)17:12(64)18:43(64)19:12(64)20:00(64)22:48(64)
1:26[61] 1:46[53] 1:11[61] 0:20[41] 0:29[57] 2:30[68] 4:01[67] 1:14[62] 1:02[53] 0:34[61] 1:09[66] 1:30[50] 1:31[48] 0:29[45] 0:48[41] 2:48[66]
65.60134Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:23.44 +12:44 1:28(62)3:14(61)4:10(56)4:30(56)10:14(68)11:18(68)12:31(67)15:13(67)16:14(67)17:26(66)18:08(66)19:30(66)21:12(66)21:50(66)22:43(66)23:44(65)
1:28[62] 1:46[53] 0:56[37] 0:20[41] 5:44[68] 1:04[22] 1:13[51] 2:42[67] 1:01[50] 1:12[66] 0:42[60] 1:22[39] 1:42[59] 0:38[54] 0:53[50] 1:01[ 9]
66.60268Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 00:25.01 +14:01 2:21(68)5:25(68)6:55(68)7:25(68)8:03(67)10:00(67)12:25(66)13:50(66)15:14(66)15:53(65)16:32(65)18:41(65)20:47(65)21:22(65)22:39(65)25:01(66)
2:21[68] 3:04[68] 1:30[66] 0:30[68] 0:38[63] 1:57[66] 2:25[65] 1:25[65] 1:24[67] 0:39[63] 0:39[59] 2:09[63] 2:06[64] 0:35[53] 1:17[65] 2:22[65]
60119Heini Tammik OK Kape EST MP 1:14(53)2:45(45)3:56(52)4:19(54)4:43(53)5:51(47)
1:14[53] 1:31[32] 1:11[61] 0:23[55] 0:24[26] 1:08[31]
60185Timo Aalto Turengin Sarastus FIN MP 1:14(53)3:11(56)4:45(64)5:10(64)5:49(63)7:03(61)10:26(64)11:34(64)12:40(64)
1:14[53] 1:57[63] 1:34[68] 0:25[62] 0:39[65] 1:14[42] 3:23[66] 1:08[57] 1:06[60]
60019James Lithgow Garingal Orienteers AUS DNS
60004Reserve --- DNS
60183Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN DNS
60100Aliaksandr Poliak BNTU Minsk BLR DNS
60157Antero Näsi Asikkalan Raikas FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27