World Masters Orienteering Championships Sprint Qualification 07.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Qualification
7.08.2016 Kadriorg (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M60-1
2320m 15KP Climb 25m Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.35\161m 2.84\207m 3.58\108m 4.49\40m 5.43\48m 6.53\125m 7.56\93m 8.60\66m 9.112\112m 10.114\70m 11.61\136m 12.85\112m 13.92\97m 14.82\170m 15.100\119m F.\262m
1.60161Sixten Westlund OK Tyr SWE 00:10.59 00:10.59 1:06( 1)2:20( 2)2:51( 1)3:07( 1)3:32( 1)4:25( 1)5:14( 3)5:35( 2)6:11( 2)6:30( 2)7:12( 2)7:58( 2)8:29( 1)9:26( 1)9:55( 1)10:59( 1)
1:06[ 1] 1:14[ 4] 0:31[ 1] 0:16[ 1] 0:25[16] 0:53[12] 0:49[17] 0:21[ 3] 0:36[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 0:42[ 2] 0:46[ 5] 0:31[ 4] 0:57[ 1] 0:29[ 6] 1:04[31]
2.60033Roger Hendrickx K.O.L. BEL 00:11.16 +0:17 1:14(19)2:28(10)3:02( 6)3:21( 8)3:48( 9)4:34( 6)5:20( 4)5:44( 4)6:26( 5)6:47( 5)7:34( 4)8:20( 4)8:53( 2)9:55( 2)10:21( 2)11:16( 2)
1:14[19] 1:14[ 4] 0:34[ 2] 0:19[21] 0:27[24] 0:46[ 2] 0:46[ 6] 0:24[20] 0:42[14] 0:21[ 6] 0:47[14] 0:46[ 5] 0:33[10] 1:02[ 5] 0:26[ 2] 0:55[ 2]
3.60034James Crawford Guildford Orienteers GBR 00:11.25 +0:26 1:11(12)2:24( 4)3:03( 7)3:20( 6)3:42( 5)4:41(10)5:29( 8)5:51( 6)6:31( 6)6:52( 6)7:39( 5)8:26( 5)8:57( 5)9:55( 2)10:25( 3)11:25( 3)
1:11[12] 1:13[ 2] 0:39[23] 0:17[ 5] 0:22[ 2] 0:59[29] 0:48[10] 0:22[ 6] 0:40[ 5] 0:21[ 6] 0:47[14] 0:47[11] 0:31[ 4] 0:58[ 2] 0:30[10] 1:00[ 9]
4.60130Ian Ditchfield Moledowns GBR 00:11.27 +0:28 1:13(18)2:29(11)3:03( 7)3:19( 5)3:41( 4)4:26( 3)5:10( 2)5:35( 2)6:13( 3)6:33( 3)7:25( 3)8:19( 3)8:53( 2)9:58( 4)10:27( 4)11:27( 4)
1:13[18] 1:16[ 9] 0:34[ 2] 0:16[ 1] 0:22[ 2] 0:45[ 1] 0:44[ 2] 0:25[25] 0:38[ 3] 0:20[ 3] 0:52[27] 0:54[27] 0:34[17] 1:05[12] 0:29[ 6] 1:00[ 9]
5.60048Jerzy Parzewski KU AZS WAT Warszawa POL 00:11.41 +0:42 1:09( 6)2:31(14)3:07(14)3:27(14)3:51(14)4:41(10)5:34(11)5:59(13)6:46(15)7:07(13)7:52(11)8:35( 8)9:04( 6)10:07( 5)10:39( 5)11:41( 5)
1:09[ 6] 1:22[22] 0:36[12] 0:20[29] 0:24[12] 0:50[10] 0:53[30] 0:25[25] 0:47[30] 0:21[ 6] 0:45[ 7] 0:43[ 1] 0:29[ 2] 1:03[ 9] 0:32[28] 1:02[18]
6.60117Miroslav Folprecht OOB TJ Turnov CZE 00:11.48 +0:49 1:09( 6)2:24( 4)2:58( 3)3:17( 3)3:38( 3)4:25( 1)5:09( 1)5:28( 1)6:04( 1)6:26( 1)7:08( 1)7:54( 1)9:18(10)10:24( 9)10:53( 8)11:48( 6)
1:09[ 6] 1:15[ 6] 0:34[ 2] 0:19[21] 0:21[ 1] 0:47[ 5] 0:44[ 2] 0:19[ 1] 0:36[ 1] 0:22[10] 0:42[ 2] 0:46[ 5] 1:24[65] 1:06[14] 0:29[ 6] 0:55[ 2]
7.60054Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:11.53 +0:54 1:16(25)2:32(17)3:07(14)3:27(14)3:51(14)4:40( 8)5:28( 7)5:55( 8)6:35( 8)6:58( 9)7:44( 7)8:29( 7)9:05( 7)10:07( 5)10:41( 6)11:53( 7)
1:16[25] 1:16[ 9] 0:35[ 8] 0:20[29] 0:24[12] 0:49[ 7] 0:48[10] 0:27[35] 0:40[ 5] 0:23[17] 0:46[12] 0:45[ 3] 0:36[27] 1:02[ 5] 0:34[42] 1:12[50]
8.60223Lars Harkman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna SWE 00:11.55 +0:56 1:10( 9)2:30(12)3:10(17)3:28(18)3:52(16)5:05(24)5:49(22)6:11(20)6:53(18)7:15(17)8:00(14)8:43(11)9:16( 9)10:22( 8)10:53( 8)11:55( 8)
1:10[ 9] 1:20[14] 0:40[30] 0:18[14] 0:24[12] 1:13[49] 0:44[ 2] 0:22[ 6] 0:42[14] 0:22[10] 0:45[ 7] 0:43[ 1] 0:33[10] 1:06[14] 0:31[23] 1:02[18]
9.60238Peter Norgaard Ballerup OK DEN 00:11.59 +1:00 1:15(21)2:37(23)3:14(24)3:35(25)4:02(25)4:50(18)5:39(16)6:02(16)6:44(14)7:07(13)7:57(13)8:45(12)9:18(10)10:18( 7)10:52( 7)11:59( 9)
1:15[21] 1:22[22] 0:37[15] 0:21[42] 0:27[24] 0:48[ 6] 0:49[17] 0:23[12] 0:42[14] 0:23[17] 0:50[20] 0:48[13] 0:33[10] 1:00[ 3] 0:34[42] 1:07[39]
10.60255Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:12.09 +1:10 1:08( 5)2:32(17)3:06(11)3:24(12)3:54(20)4:58(22)5:47(21)6:17(22)7:06(24)7:26(21)8:09(17)8:55(15)9:26(14)10:47(15)11:13(11)12:09(10)
1:08[ 5] 1:24[28] 0:34[ 2] 0:18[14] 0:30[39] 1:04[32] 0:49[17] 0:30[48] 0:49[35] 0:20[ 3] 0:43[ 4] 0:46[ 5] 0:31[ 4] 1:21[37] 0:26[ 2] 0:56[ 5]
11.60084Max Prang Fredensborg OK DEN 00:12.11 +1:12 1:11(12)2:26( 7)3:01( 4)3:18( 4)3:43( 6)4:29( 4)5:22( 5)5:45( 5)6:24( 4)6:46( 4)7:49(10)8:41(10)9:13( 8)10:41(11)11:11(10)12:11(11)
1:11[12] 1:15[ 6] 0:35[ 8] 0:17[ 5] 0:25[16] 0:46[ 2] 0:53[30] 0:23[12] 0:39[ 4] 0:22[10] 1:03[54] 0:52[23] 0:32[ 9] 1:28[48] 0:30[10] 1:00[ 9]
12.60207Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura FIN 00:12.17 +1:18 1:10( 9)2:26( 7)3:03( 7)3:27(14)3:54(20)4:49(17)5:46(20)6:09(18)6:51(17)7:13(16)8:06(16)9:14(23)9:47(20)10:50(16)11:20(16)12:17(12)
1:10[ 9] 1:16[ 9] 0:37[15] 0:24[58] 0:27[24] 0:55[16] 0:57[41] 0:23[12] 0:42[14] 0:22[10] 0:53[29] 1:08[58] 0:33[10] 1:03[ 9] 0:30[10] 0:57[ 7]
12.60204Tor Ragnar Andersen Halden skiklubb NOR 00:12.17 +1:18 1:06( 1)2:24( 4)3:03( 7)3:21( 8)3:46( 8)4:40( 8)5:40(17)6:12(21)7:02(22)7:26(21)8:11(20)9:05(19)9:41(17)10:45(13)11:15(12)12:17(12)
1:06[ 1] 1:18[13] 0:39[23] 0:18[14] 0:25[16] 0:54[14] 1:00[44] 0:32[55] 0:50[38] 0:24[26] 0:45[ 7] 0:54[27] 0:36[27] 1:04[11] 0:30[10] 1:02[18]
14.60023Takashi Sugiyama Sans Souci JPN 00:12.19 +1:20 1:16(25)2:43(31)3:19(26)3:36(26)3:59(24)4:56(20)5:44(18)6:09(18)6:50(16)7:17(18)8:05(15)9:00(18)9:34(16)10:39(10)11:15(12)12:19(14)
1:16[25] 1:27[33] 0:36[12] 0:17[ 5] 0:23[ 5] 0:57[24] 0:48[10] 0:25[25] 0:41[ 8] 0:27[37] 0:48[17] 0:55[33] 0:34[17] 1:05[12] 0:36[52] 1:04[31]
15.60160Bengt Svedjeby skattkärs sok SWE 00:12.20 +1:21 1:15(21)2:31(14)3:08(16)3:26(13)3:49(12)4:47(16)5:36(12)5:58(12)6:39(11)7:01(11)7:48( 9)8:46(13)9:22(13)10:44(12)11:15(12)12:20(15)
1:15[21] 1:16[ 9] 0:37[15] 0:18[14] 0:23[ 5] 0:58[25] 0:49[17] 0:22[ 6] 0:41[ 8] 0:22[10] 0:47[14] 0:58[41] 0:36[27] 1:22[38] 0:31[23] 1:05[35]
16.60283Dumitru Traian CS Otopeni ROU 00:12.21 +1:22 1:15(21)2:35(20)3:12(21)3:29(19)3:52(16)4:41(10)5:36(12)6:00(14)6:43(13)7:06(12)7:55(12)8:49(14)9:20(12)10:46(14)11:16(15)12:21(16)
1:15[21] 1:20[14] 0:37[15] 0:17[ 5] 0:23[ 5] 0:49[ 7] 0:55[36] 0:24[20] 0:43[22] 0:23[17] 0:49[19] 0:54[27] 0:31[ 4] 1:26[43] 0:30[10] 1:05[35]
17.60060Rimas Jovaisas OK Dainava LTU 00:12.22 +1:23 1:06( 1)2:19( 1)2:55( 2)3:13( 2)3:36( 2)4:43(13)5:31( 9)5:56( 9)6:38(10)7:00(10)7:41( 6)8:26( 5)8:55( 4)10:50(16)11:20(16)12:22(17)
1:06[ 1] 1:13[ 2] 0:36[12] 0:18[14] 0:23[ 5] 1:07[38] 0:48[10] 0:25[25] 0:42[14] 0:22[10] 0:41[ 1] 0:45[ 3] 0:29[ 2] 1:55[60] 0:30[10] 1:02[18]
18.60030Gerrit Van De Riet OLifant NED 00:12.24 +1:25 1:16(25)2:37(23)3:11(18)3:27(14)3:50(13)4:45(14)5:57(23)6:18(23)6:59(21)7:22(20)8:13(21)9:07(20)9:42(18)10:51(18)11:21(18)12:24(18)
1:16[25] 1:21[19] 0:34[ 2] 0:16[ 1] 0:23[ 5] 0:55[16] 1:12[61] 0:21[ 3] 0:41[ 8] 0:23[17] 0:51[24] 0:54[27] 0:35[21] 1:09[16] 0:30[10] 1:03[28]
19.60306Sergei Okhotnikov RUS 00:12.34 +1:35 1:14(19)2:51(40)3:29(35)3:48(31)4:19(35)5:17(28)6:04(26)6:27(26)7:12(26)7:35(26)8:21(23)9:13(22)9:53(21)11:02(20)11:34(20)12:34(19)
1:14[19] 1:37[53] 0:38[19] 0:19[21] 0:31[43] 0:58[25] 0:47[ 7] 0:23[12] 0:45[25] 0:23[17] 0:46[12] 0:52[23] 0:40[43] 1:09[16] 0:32[28] 1:00[ 9]
20.60087Oyvind Sorlie Hadeland OL NOR 00:12.37 +1:38 1:12(14)2:36(22)3:11(18)3:29(19)3:52(16)4:46(15)5:31( 9)5:57(11)6:57(20)7:50(28)8:35(27)9:22(25)9:57(22)10:59(19)11:33(19)12:37(20)
1:12[14] 1:24[28] 0:35[ 8] 0:18[14] 0:23[ 5] 0:54[14] 0:45[ 5] 0:26[31] 1:00[60] 0:53[65] 0:45[ 7] 0:47[11] 0:35[21] 1:02[ 5] 0:34[42] 1:04[31]
21.60320Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta FIN 00:12.46 +1:47 1:12(14)2:22( 3)3:06(11)3:23(10)3:48( 9)4:34( 6)5:25( 6)5:52( 7)6:34( 7)6:53( 7)7:44( 7)8:38( 9)10:23(30)11:24(26)11:50(26)12:46(21)
1:12[14] 1:10[ 1] 0:44[46] 0:17[ 5] 0:25[16] 0:46[ 2] 0:51[24] 0:27[35] 0:42[14] 0:19[ 1] 0:51[24] 0:54[27] 1:45[66] 1:01[ 4] 0:26[ 2] 0:56[ 5]
22.60227Bjorn Grinde OSI NOR 00:12.48 +1:49 1:18(31)2:39(26)3:17(25)3:33(23)3:58(23)4:50(18)5:37(15)6:00(14)6:41(12)7:10(15)8:35(27)9:30(28)10:03(25)11:05(21)11:37(21)12:48(22)
1:18[31] 1:21[19] 0:38[19] 0:16[ 1] 0:25[16] 0:52[11] 0:47[ 7] 0:23[12] 0:41[ 8] 0:29[50] 1:25[65] 0:55[33] 0:33[10] 1:02[ 5] 0:32[28] 1:11[47]
22.60299Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 00:12.48 +1:49 1:12(14)2:35(20)3:13(23)3:32(22)3:57(22)5:40(40)6:23(32)6:46(31)7:28(30)7:52(29)8:42(29)9:28(27)10:01(24)11:15(23)11:46(23)12:48(22)
1:12[14] 1:23[24] 0:38[19] 0:19[21] 0:25[16] 1:43[65] 0:43[ 1] 0:23[12] 0:42[14] 0:24[26] 0:50[20] 0:46[ 5] 0:33[10] 1:14[22] 0:31[23] 1:02[18]
24.60214Jukka-Pekka Rantio HauSi FIN 00:12.50 +1:51 1:12(14)2:27( 9)3:01( 4)3:20( 6)3:43( 6)4:32( 5)5:36(12)5:56( 9)6:36( 9)6:57( 8)8:10(18)8:58(16)10:04(26)11:19(25)11:49(24)12:50(24)
1:12[14] 1:15[ 6] 0:34[ 2] 0:19[21] 0:23[ 5] 0:49[ 7] 1:04[51] 0:20[ 2] 0:40[ 5] 0:21[ 6] 1:13[61] 0:48[13] 1:06[63] 1:15[25] 0:30[10] 1:01[13]
25.60233Richard Gardner Octavian Droobers GBR 00:12.54 +1:55 1:22(43)2:49(39)3:30(36)3:49(37)4:13(29)5:09(25)5:57(23)6:24(25)7:08(25)7:32(23)8:29(24)9:21(24)9:57(22)11:06(22)11:41(22)12:54(25)
1:22[43] 1:27[33] 0:41[33] 0:19[21] 0:24[12] 0:56[20] 0:48[10] 0:27[35] 0:44[23] 0:24[26] 0:57[40] 0:52[23] 0:36[27] 1:09[16] 0:35[46] 1:13[54]
26.60147Ivan Maroz KO KAMERTON BLR 00:12.59 +2:00 1:17(30)2:40(28)3:19(26)3:36(26)4:04(26)5:11(26)6:06(27)6:27(26)7:12(26)7:34(25)8:34(26)9:25(26)10:04(26)11:28(27)11:58(27)12:59(26)
1:17[30] 1:23[24] 0:39[23] 0:17[ 5] 0:28[32] 1:07[38] 0:55[36] 0:21[ 3] 0:45[25] 0:22[10] 1:00[50] 0:51[18] 0:39[41] 1:24[40] 0:30[10] 1:01[13]
27.60091Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 00:13.01 +2:02 1:09( 6)2:32(17)3:11(18)3:30(21)3:52(16)4:57(21)5:45(19)6:07(17)6:54(19)7:17(18)8:10(18)8:58(16)9:32(15)11:15(23)11:49(24)13:01(27)
1:09[ 6] 1:23[24] 0:39[23] 0:19[21] 0:22[ 2] 1:05[34] 0:48[10] 0:22[ 6] 0:47[30] 0:23[17] 0:53[29] 0:48[13] 0:34[17] 1:43[55] 0:34[42] 1:12[50]
28.60164Bjorn Heidenstrom Fredrikstad skiklubb NOR 00:13.16 +2:17 1:15(21)2:41(29)3:21(28)3:38(28)4:23(37)5:37(39)6:26(36)6:50(33)7:44(32)8:07(31)8:52(31)9:41(30)10:18(28)11:36(29)12:09(28)13:16(28)
1:15[21] 1:26[31] 0:40[30] 0:17[ 5] 0:45[65] 1:14[51] 0:49[17] 0:24[20] 0:54[44] 0:23[17] 0:45[ 7] 0:49[17] 0:37[34] 1:18[33] 0:33[36] 1:07[39]
29.60028Richard Breseman Cascade Orienteering Club USA 00:13.26 +2:27 1:28(59)2:56(48)3:44(49)4:04(48)4:35(45)5:48(48)6:37(41)7:00(37)7:57(38)8:25(38)9:23(37)10:19(37)10:56(37)12:06(34)12:31(30)13:26(29)
1:28[59] 1:28[37] 0:48[57] 0:20[29] 0:31[43] 1:13[49] 0:49[17] 0:23[12] 0:57[52] 0:28[44] 0:58[45] 0:56[37] 0:37[34] 1:10[19] 0:25[ 1] 0:55[ 2]
30.60001Jaroslav Kacmarcik Pan Kristianstad SWE 00:13.34 +2:35 1:21(41)2:53(44)3:35(41)3:55(40)4:22(36)5:17(28)6:11(29)6:37(29)7:26(29)7:52(29)8:45(30)9:39(29)10:18(28)11:33(28)12:11(29)13:34(30)
1:21[41] 1:32[46] 0:42[38] 0:20[29] 0:27[24] 0:55[16] 0:54[34] 0:26[31] 0:49[35] 0:26[34] 0:53[29] 0:54[27] 0:39[41] 1:15[25] 0:38[56] 1:23[59]
31.60258Dimitar Dimitrov Brown team BUL 00:13.37 +2:38 1:25(54)3:02(54)3:44(49)4:04(48)4:40(49)5:44(42)6:35(40)7:05(41)7:50(36)8:15(33)9:08(33)10:07(33)10:41(31)12:00(30)12:33(31)13:37(31)
1:25[54] 1:37[53] 0:42[38] 0:20[29] 0:36[55] 1:04[32] 0:51[24] 0:30[48] 0:45[25] 0:25[31] 0:53[29] 0:59[43] 0:34[17] 1:19[34] 0:33[36] 1:04[31]
32.60090Andrew Cox Wato IRL 00:13.38 +2:39 1:24(50)3:05(58)3:46(52)4:06(50)4:42(53)5:54(51)6:45(45)7:09(44)7:57(38)8:20(34)9:19(36)10:14(34)10:49(34)12:03(31)12:35(32)13:38(32)
1:24[50] 1:41[59] 0:41[33] 0:20[29] 0:36[55] 1:12[47] 0:51[24] 0:24[20] 0:48[33] 0:23[17] 0:59[47] 0:55[33] 0:35[21] 1:14[22] 0:32[28] 1:03[28]
33.60129Hanspeter Uhr OLG Pfäffikon SUI 00:13.43 +2:44 1:19(36)2:48(36)3:30(36)3:50(38)4:17(32)5:40(40)6:34(39)7:01(38)7:53(37)8:20(34)9:13(34)10:04(31)10:46(32)12:05(33)12:37(33)13:43(33)
1:19[36] 1:29[41] 0:42[38] 0:20[29] 0:27[24] 1:23[58] 0:54[34] 0:27[35] 0:52[40] 0:27[37] 0:53[29] 0:51[18] 0:42[49] 1:19[34] 0:32[28] 1:06[38]
34.60212Henry Nyberg OK Trian FIN 00:13.47 +2:48 1:21(41)2:51(40)3:38(42)4:01(45)4:30(42)5:32(34)6:25(34)6:52(35)7:46(33)8:12(32)9:04(32)10:05(32)10:47(33)12:04(32)12:40(34)13:47(34)
1:21[41] 1:30[43] 0:47[52] 0:23[53] 0:29[35] 1:02[31] 0:53[30] 0:27[35] 0:54[44] 0:26[34] 0:52[27] 1:01[46] 0:42[49] 1:17[30] 0:36[52] 1:07[39]
35.60112Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 00:13.51 +2:52 1:18(31)2:46(35)3:25(30)3:48(31)4:29(41)5:22(31)6:10(28)6:42(30)8:08(44)8:35(42)9:28(41)10:16(35)10:52(35)12:08(35)12:41(35)13:51(35)
1:18[31] 1:28[37] 0:39[23] 0:23[53] 0:41[62] 0:53[12] 0:48[10] 0:32[55] 1:26[64] 0:27[37] 0:53[29] 0:48[13] 0:36[27] 1:16[28] 0:33[36] 1:10[46]
36.60064Werner Wehrli ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:14.02 +3:03 1:20(39)2:48(36)3:30(36)3:48(31)4:18(33)5:27(32)6:25(34)6:51(34)7:57(38)8:24(37)9:14(35)10:16(35)10:52(35)12:25(38)12:57(37)14:02(36)
1:20[39] 1:28[37] 0:42[38] 0:18[14] 0:30[39] 1:09[43] 0:58[42] 0:26[31] 1:06[63] 0:27[37] 0:50[20] 1:02[48] 0:36[27] 1:33[51] 0:32[28] 1:05[35]
37.60277Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja FIN 00:14.04 +3:05 1:07( 4)2:31(14)3:06(11)3:23(10)3:48( 9)6:09(53)7:30(56)8:01(55)8:50(54)9:14(54)9:57(49)10:43(42)11:16(40)12:32(39)13:02(39)14:04(37)
1:07[ 4] 1:24[28] 0:35[ 8] 0:17[ 5] 0:25[16] 2:21[68] 1:21[66] 0:31[51] 0:49[35] 0:24[26] 0:43[ 4] 0:46[ 5] 0:33[10] 1:16[28] 0:30[10] 1:02[18]
38.60056Jaak Jaagus Saku EST 00:14.07 +3:08 1:20(39)2:51(40)3:43(48)4:02(46)4:30(42)5:30(33)6:30(38)7:06(43)8:04(43)8:32(41)9:31(42)10:33(40)11:10(39)12:23(36)12:56(36)14:07(38)
1:20[39] 1:31[44] 0:52[60] 0:19[21] 0:28[32] 1:00[30] 1:00[44] 0:36[62] 0:58[56] 0:28[44] 0:59[47] 1:02[48] 0:37[34] 1:13[21] 0:33[36] 1:11[47]
39.60244Stein Turtumoygard Maaren OK NOR 00:14.12 +3:13 1:25(54)2:57(49)3:38(42)3:58(41)4:27(40)5:32(34)6:28(37)7:05(41)8:02(42)8:28(39)9:25(38)10:27(39)11:07(38)12:24(37)12:59(38)14:12(39)
1:25[54] 1:32[46] 0:41[33] 0:20[29] 0:29[35] 1:05[34] 0:56[39] 0:37[63] 0:57[52] 0:26[34] 0:57[40] 1:02[48] 0:40[43] 1:17[30] 0:35[46] 1:13[54]
40.60169Pekka Vanne Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:14.14 +3:15 1:16(25)2:44(33)3:27(33)3:47(30)4:18(33)5:46(44)6:37(41)7:03(39)7:48(34)8:48(47)9:36(43)10:38(41)11:16(40)12:42(41)13:12(40)14:14(40)
1:16[25] 1:28[37] 0:43[43] 0:20[29] 0:31[43] 1:28[62] 0:51[24] 0:26[31] 0:45[25] 1:00[66] 0:48[17] 1:02[48] 0:38[39] 1:26[43] 0:30[10] 1:02[18]
41.60165Torbjörn Lundberg Piteå IF SWE 00:14.15 +3:16 1:19(36)2:42(30)3:26(32)3:48(31)4:23(37)5:19(30)6:17(31)6:52(35)7:48(34)8:22(36)9:26(39)10:49(44)11:20(42)12:42(41)13:13(41)14:15(41)
1:19[36] 1:23[24] 0:44[46] 0:22[50] 0:35[54] 0:56[20] 0:58[42] 0:35[61] 0:56[50] 0:34[58] 1:04[57] 1:23[63] 0:31[ 4] 1:22[38] 0:31[23] 1:02[18]
42.60201Bård Natvig Nittedal Orientering NOR 00:14.25 +3:26 1:29(60)3:01(51)3:41(47)4:02(46)4:41(51)5:46(44)6:48(47)7:21(46)8:16(48)8:49(48)9:42(44)10:46(43)11:26(44)12:40(40)13:16(42)14:25(42)
1:29[60] 1:32[46] 0:40[30] 0:21[42] 0:39[61] 1:05[34] 1:02[49] 0:33[58] 0:55[48] 0:33[56] 0:53[29] 1:04[54] 0:40[43] 1:14[22] 0:36[52] 1:09[43]
43.60304Arne Sammel OK Lehola EST 00:14.45 +3:46 1:16(25)2:43(31)3:21(28)3:38(28)4:06(27)5:02(23)5:58(25)6:21(24)7:03(23)7:33(24)8:17(22)9:10(21)9:45(19)13:13(50)13:42(46)14:45(43)
1:16[25] 1:27[33] 0:38[19] 0:17[ 5] 0:28[32] 0:56[20] 0:56[39] 0:23[12] 0:42[14] 0:30[53] 0:44[ 6] 0:53[26] 0:35[21] 3:28[67] 0:29[ 6] 1:03[28]
44.60275Nikolay Glazyrin ARINA Nizhny Novgorod RUS 00:14.46 +3:47 1:26(57)3:03(56)3:46(52)4:11(55)4:45(55)6:12(56)7:19(54)7:47(53)8:43(53)9:13(53)10:09(54)11:05(50)11:46(50)12:58(45)13:34(44)14:46(44)
1:26[57] 1:37[53] 0:43[43] 0:25[62] 0:34[51] 1:27[61] 1:07[56] 0:28[44] 0:56[50] 0:30[53] 0:56[38] 0:56[37] 0:41[48] 1:12[20] 0:36[52] 1:12[50]
45.60083Dag Kristensen Skeidi NOR 00:14.51 +3:52 1:30(62)3:01(51)3:53(57)4:21(58)5:07(60)6:32(58)7:59(59)8:21(56)9:02(55)9:31(55)10:27(55)11:22(54)11:59(53)13:14(51)13:49(50)14:51(45)
1:30[62] 1:31[44] 0:52[60] 0:28[65] 0:46[66] 1:25[59] 1:27[68] 0:22[ 6] 0:41[ 8] 0:29[50] 0:56[38] 0:55[33] 0:37[34] 1:15[25] 0:35[46] 1:02[18]
46.60250Ian Froude IKON AUS 00:14.52 +3:53 1:26(57)2:53(44)3:34(40)3:59(44)4:24(39)5:46(44)6:37(41)7:16(45)8:15(46)8:40(44)9:58(51)11:10(52)11:47(51)13:11(47)13:43(47)14:52(46)
1:26[57] 1:27[33] 0:41[33] 0:25[62] 0:25[16] 1:22[56] 0:51[24] 0:39[64] 0:59[58] 0:25[31] 1:18[63] 1:12[59] 0:37[34] 1:24[40] 0:32[28] 1:09[43]
46.60115Andris Zilko OK Kapa LAT 00:14.52 +3:53 1:22(43)3:06(59)3:53(57)4:17(57)4:46(56)5:56(52)6:49(48)7:22(47)8:15(46)8:43(45)9:49(46)10:50(45)11:38(48)12:55(44)13:35(45)14:52(46)
1:22[43] 1:44[61] 0:47[52] 0:24[58] 0:29[35] 1:10[46] 0:53[30] 0:33[58] 0:53[42] 0:28[44] 1:06[59] 1:01[46] 0:48[54] 1:17[30] 0:40[58] 1:17[58]
48.60265Jarmo Kytö Nastolan Terä FIN 00:14.56 +3:57 1:24(50)2:59(50)3:46(52)4:07(52)4:41(51)5:36(38)6:39(44)7:04(40)8:01(41)8:28(39)9:26(39)10:22(38)11:22(43)12:48(43)13:29(43)14:56(48)
1:24[50] 1:35[52] 0:47[52] 0:21[42] 0:34[51] 0:55[16] 1:03[50] 0:25[25] 0:57[52] 0:27[37] 0:58[45] 0:56[37] 1:00[61] 1:26[43] 0:41[59] 1:27[65]
49.60187Henrikas Ulevicius OK Labirintas LTU 00:15.02 +4:03 1:24(50)2:53(44)3:32(39)3:52(39)4:40(49)6:10(54)7:01(51)7:26(48)8:12(45)8:36(43)9:48(45)10:51(47)11:26(44)13:12(48)13:47(49)15:02(49)
1:24[50] 1:29[41] 0:39[23] 0:20[29] 0:48[67] 1:30[63] 0:51[24] 0:25[25] 0:46[29] 0:24[26] 1:12[60] 1:03[53] 0:35[21] 1:46[57] 0:35[46] 1:15[56]
50.60278Gert Schmidtko USC Magdeburg GER 00:15.07 +4:08 1:22(43)2:48(36)3:27(33)3:48(31)4:15(30)5:34(36)6:24(33)6:48(32)7:38(31)9:03(50)9:57(49)10:55(49)11:33(46)13:26(53)13:59(53)15:07(50)
1:22[43] 1:26[31] 0:39[23] 0:21[42] 0:27[24] 1:19[54] 0:50[23] 0:24[20] 0:50[38] 1:25[67] 0:54[36] 0:58[41] 0:38[39] 1:53[59] 0:33[36] 1:08[42]
51.60312Hans Georg Gratzer LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSAUT 00:15.10 +4:11 1:25(54)3:04(57)3:52(56)4:13(56)4:44(54)5:51(49)6:57(49)7:27(49)8:22(49)8:47(46)9:50(48)10:50(45)11:36(47)13:02(46)13:46(48)15:10(51)
1:25[54] 1:39[56] 0:48[57] 0:21[42] 0:31[43] 1:07[38] 1:06[55] 0:30[48] 0:55[48] 0:25[31] 1:03[54] 1:00[45] 0:46[53] 1:26[43] 0:44[65] 1:24[62]
52.60264Juhani Tuomaala Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:15.14 +4:15 1:10( 9)2:30(12)3:12(21)3:33(23)4:11(28)7:12(64)7:59(59)8:27(58)9:28(58)9:56(58)10:46(56)11:37(55)12:13(55)13:52(55)14:22(55)15:14(52)
1:10[ 9] 1:20[14] 0:42[38] 0:21[42] 0:38[60] 3:01[69] 0:47[ 7] 0:28[44] 1:01[61] 0:28[44] 0:50[20] 0:51[18] 0:36[27] 1:39[54] 0:30[10] 0:52[ 1]
53.60106Lennart Hävren Tullinge SK SWE 00:15.18 +4:19 1:30(62)3:16(61)4:02(60)4:26(60)4:55(57)6:16(57)7:20(55)7:47(53)8:40(52)9:07(52)10:06(53)11:08(51)11:53(52)13:12(48)13:55(52)15:18(53)
1:30[62] 1:46[62] 0:46[49] 0:24[58] 0:29[35] 1:21[55] 1:04[51] 0:27[35] 0:53[42] 0:27[37] 0:59[47] 1:02[48] 0:45[51] 1:19[34] 0:43[63] 1:23[59]
54.60102Valerii Novikov Rus Veteran RUS 00:15.23 +4:24 1:22(43)3:01(51)3:48(55)4:10(54)4:37(47)5:45(43)6:59(50)7:30(50)8:24(50)8:52(49)9:49(46)10:53(48)11:42(49)13:18(52)13:53(51)15:23(54)
1:22[43] 1:39[56] 0:47[52] 0:22[50] 0:27[24] 1:08[41] 1:14[65] 0:31[51] 0:54[44] 0:28[44] 0:57[40] 1:04[54] 0:49[55] 1:36[53] 0:35[46] 1:30[66]
55.60041Tuomo Lusa Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:15.33 +4:34 1:40(68)3:23(65)4:09(62)4:30(61)5:02(59)6:10(54)7:05(53)7:34(52)8:28(51)9:05(51)10:02(52)11:17(53)12:02(54)13:27(54)14:08(54)15:33(55)
1:40[68] 1:43[60] 0:46[49] 0:21[42] 0:32[48] 1:08[41] 0:55[36] 0:29[47] 0:54[44] 0:37[61] 0:57[40] 1:15[60] 0:45[51] 1:25[42] 0:41[59] 1:25[63]
56.60288Kari Varkila Kouvolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:15.49 +4:50 1:23(49)3:10(60)4:02(60)4:22(59)4:55(57)6:44(59)7:56(57)8:23(57)9:15(56)9:44(56)10:46(56)12:03(56)12:43(56)14:09(56)14:40(56)15:49(56)
1:23[49] 1:47[64] 0:52[60] 0:20[29] 0:33[50] 1:49[66] 1:12[61] 0:27[35] 0:52[40] 0:29[50] 1:02[52] 1:17[62] 0:40[43] 1:26[43] 0:31[23] 1:09[43]
57.60058Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:16.32 +5:33 1:22(43)3:20(63)4:15(63)4:46(62)5:30(61)6:52(61)8:00(61)8:52(61)9:49(60)10:16(60)11:10(59)12:06(57)12:55(57)14:58(59)15:31(58)16:32(57)
1:22[43] 1:58[68] 0:55[64] 0:31[67] 0:44[64] 1:22[56] 1:08[58] 0:52[67] 0:57[52] 0:27[37] 0:54[36] 0:56[37] 0:49[55] 2:03[62] 0:33[36] 1:01[13]
58.60171Tapani Mertsalmi Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:16.43 +5:44 1:34(65)3:26(66)4:15(63)4:47(63)5:35(62)7:16(65)8:21(64)8:53(62)9:51(61)10:22(61)11:26(61)12:25(59)13:18(59)14:51(58)15:32(59)16:43(58)
1:34[65] 1:52[66] 0:49[59] 0:32[68] 0:48[67] 1:41[64] 1:05[54] 0:32[55] 0:58[56] 0:31[55] 1:04[57] 0:59[43] 0:53[60] 1:33[51] 0:41[59] 1:11[47]
59.60024David Roach South London Orienteers GBR 00:16.47 +5:48 1:35(66)3:46(69)4:39(66)5:02(64)5:38(64)6:47(60)7:57(58)8:30(59)9:29(59)10:06(59)11:09(58)12:13(58)13:03(58)14:33(57)15:22(57)16:47(59)
1:35[66] 2:11[69] 0:53[63] 0:23[53] 0:36[55] 1:09[43] 1:10[59] 0:33[58] 0:59[58] 0:37[61] 1:03[54] 1:04[54] 0:50[59] 1:30[50] 0:49[66] 1:25[63]
60.60127Nikolai Kochkin Cheboksary RUS 00:16.54 +5:55 1:24(50)2:44(33)3:25(30)3:48(31)4:15(30)5:13(27)6:13(30)6:35(28)7:16(28)7:36(27)8:33(25)12:57(61)13:24(60)15:27(60)15:53(60)16:54(60)
1:24[50] 1:20[14] 0:41[33] 0:23[53] 0:27[24] 0:58[25] 1:00[44] 0:22[ 6] 0:41[ 8] 0:20[ 3] 0:57[40] 4:24[67] 0:27[ 1] 2:03[62] 0:26[ 2] 1:01[13]
61.60124Sergei Cherkesov Chudovo RUS 00:17.10 +6:11 1:18(31)2:38(25)5:45(68)6:06(68)7:41(68)8:37(67)9:38(66)10:05(64)10:52(63)11:15(63)12:30(63)13:21(62)13:56(61)15:42(61)16:12(61)17:10(61)
1:18[31] 1:20[14] 3:07[70] 0:21[42] 1:35[70] 0:56[20] 1:01[48] 0:27[35] 0:47[30] 0:23[17] 1:15[62] 0:51[18] 0:35[21] 1:46[57] 0:30[10] 0:58[ 8]
62.60175Eino Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:18.36 +7:37 1:22(43)4:54(70)6:20(69)6:44(69)7:20(67)8:25(66)9:36(65)10:28(65)11:31(64)12:05(64)12:56(64)13:47(63)14:27(62)16:56(62)17:34(62)18:36(62)
1:22[43] 3:32[71] 1:26[68] 0:24[58] 0:36[55] 1:05[34] 1:11[60] 0:52[67] 1:03[62] 0:34[58] 0:51[24] 0:51[18] 0:40[43] 2:29[65] 0:38[56] 1:02[18]
63.60053Andrey Kupriyanov RUS 00:19.05 +8:06 1:41(69)3:38(68)4:34(65)5:02(64)5:36(63)7:01(62)8:14(63)9:01(63)10:28(62)11:01(62)12:01(62)14:27(64)15:16(63)17:01(63)17:42(63)19:05(63)
1:41[69] 1:57[67] 0:56[65] 0:28[65] 0:34[51] 1:25[59] 1:13[64] 0:47[66] 1:27[65] 0:33[56] 1:00[50] 2:26[66] 0:49[55] 1:45[56] 0:41[59] 1:23[59]
64.60135Raimo Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:19.32 +8:33 1:32(64)3:22(64)4:53(67)5:16(66)5:48(65)10:34(70)11:41(68)12:09(67)12:57(65)13:32(65)14:34(65)15:39(65)16:28(65)17:56(64)18:31(64)19:32(64)
1:32[64] 1:50[65] 1:31[69] 0:23[53] 0:32[48] 4:46[70] 1:07[56] 0:28[44] 0:48[33] 0:35[60] 1:02[52] 1:05[57] 0:49[55] 1:28[48] 0:35[46] 1:01[13]
65.60191Mikko Hännikäinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti FIN 00:20.04 +9:05 1:37(67)3:17(62)4:01(59)5:23(67)5:54(66)7:03(63)8:07(62)8:38(60)9:22(57)9:50(57)11:13(60)12:29(60)15:38(64)18:20(65)18:52(65)20:04(65)
1:37[67] 1:40[58] 0:44[46] 1:22[71] 0:31[43] 1:09[43] 1:04[51] 0:31[51] 0:44[23] 0:28[44] 1:23[64] 1:16[61] 3:09[67] 2:42[66] 0:32[28] 1:12[50]
66.60170Reijo Lehtimäki Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:22.29 +11:30 1:41(69)3:27(67)7:13(71)7:50(71)8:53(70)10:10(69)11:51(69)12:22(68)13:53(67)14:33(67)16:02(66)17:33(66)18:35(66)20:31(66)21:14(66)22:29(66)
1:41[69] 1:46[62] 3:46[71] 0:37[70] 1:03[69] 1:17[53] 1:41[69] 0:31[51] 1:31[66] 0:40[64] 1:29[66] 1:31[64] 1:02[62] 1:56[61] 0:43[63] 1:15[56]
67.60002Stig Andersen Herlufsholm DEN 00:23.49 +12:50 2:33(71)5:12(71)6:29(70)7:05(70)7:46(69)10:04(68)11:27(67)12:08(66)13:45(66)14:24(66)16:13(67)17:56(67)19:15(67)21:19(67)22:12(67)23:49(67)
2:33[71] 2:39[70] 1:17[67] 0:36[69] 0:41[62] 2:18[67] 1:23[67] 0:41[65] 1:37[67] 0:39[63] 1:49[67] 1:43[65] 1:19[64] 2:04[64] 0:53[67] 1:37[67]
60055Vladimir John Expres Czech Team CZE MP 1:29(60)3:02(54)3:45(51)4:07(52)4:37(47)5:35(37)
1:29[60] 1:33[49] 0:43[43] 0:22[50] 0:30[39] 0:58[25]
60240Peter Joelsson Ålems OK SWE MP 1:18(31)2:39(26)3:38(42)3:58(41)4:34(44)5:46(44)6:46(46)
1:18[31] 1:21[19] 0:59[66] 0:20[29] 0:36[55] 1:12[47] 1:00[44]
60132Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN MP 1:18(31)2:52(43)3:38(42)3:58(41)
1:18[31] 1:34[50] 0:46[49] 0:20[29]
60294Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö FIN MP 1:19(36)2:53(44)3:40(46)4:06(50)4:36(46)5:52(50)7:04(52)7:31(51)
1:19[36] 1:34[50] 0:47[52] 0:26[64] 0:30[39] 1:16[52] 1:12[61] 0:27[35]
60195Nils Nöjd Alfta Ösa OK SWE DNS
60047Alan Leakey SLOW GBR DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.08.2016 15:30:27