WMOC Sprint Final 08.08.2016
WMOC Sprint Final
8.08.2016 Tallinn Old Town (Sander Vaher)
M35-A  M35-B  M40-A  M40-B  M45-A  M45-B  M50-A  M50-B  M55-A  M55-B  M55-C  M60-A  M60-B  M60-C  M60-D  M65-A  M65-B  M65-C  M65-D  M65-E  M70-A  M70-B  M70-C  M70-D  M75-A  M75-B  M75-C  M80-A  M80-B  M85-A  M85-B  M90-A  M95-A 
W35-A  W35-B  W40-A  W40-B  W45-A  W45-B  W50-A  W50-B  W55-A  W55-B  W55-C  W60-A  W60-B  W60-C  W65-A  W65-B  W65-C  W70-A  W70-B  W75-A  W75-B  W80-A  W80-B  W85-A  W90-A  W95-A 

M35-A
3540m 21KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
35089 Andre Forsström                OK Botnia                      FIN                 12:09.00 
35080 Jan Hrouza                     Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:10.00 
35070 Toomas Marrandi                JOKA                           EST                 12:11.00 
35075 Andrei Yakauleu                OC Baklan                      BLR                 12:12.00 
35052 Oyvind Steinbekken             Odal O-lag                     NOR                 12:13.00 
35061 Tarmo Kuub                     LSF PT                         EST                 12:14.00 
35020 Kimmo Berg                     Espoon Akilles                 FIN                 12:15.00 
35029 Tuomas Hakkarainen             Espoon Akilles                 FIN                 12:16.00 
35095 Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                           EST                 12:17.00 
35045 Jukka Pohjola                  Hauhon Sisu                    FIN                 12:18.00 
35040 Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                           EST                 12:19.00 
35024 Alexey Maslov                  110%                           RUS                 12:20.00 
35049 Per Holm                       IFK Mora OK                    SWE                 12:21.00 
35093 Neeme-Rain Velleste            L-US                           EST                 12:22.00 
35082 Mikhail Vinogradov             Alfta-Ösa OK                   RUS                 12:23.00 
35085 Petri Paukkunen                MS Parma                       FIN                 12:24.00 
35077 Mati Mägi                      Hiiumaa OK                     EST                 12:25.00 
35016 Benoit Sol                     IGN FRANCE                     FRA                 12:26.00 
35084 Tarvo Klaasimäe                Rakvere OK                     EST                 12:27.00 
35011 Mairo Kirss                    Kooperaator                    EST                 12:28.00 
35043 Veli-Pekka Kuutti              Perttelin Peikot               FIN                 12:29.00 
35079 Alexey Kalinin                                                RUS                 12:30.00 
35064 Mindaugas Paukste              OK Levuo                       LTU                 12:31.00 
35055 Agris Peipins                  Meridians                      LVA                 12:32.00 
35018 Dmitry Parkhut                 Yaroslavl                      RUS                 12:33.00 
35031 Mindaugas Grasys               Perkunas                       LTU                 12:34.00 
35021 Peter Balabanov                Kamvol                         BLR                 12:35.00 
35066 Aleksei Kolganov                                              RUS                 12:36.00 
35063 Tomasz Tkaczuk                 UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE           POL                 12:37.00 
35078 Koizumi Shigeyuki              O-Support                      JPN                 12:38.00 
35026 Saku Asikainen                 Hiisirasti                     FIN                 12:39.00 
35047 Jouni Kujala                   SK Pohjantähti                 FIN                 12:40.00 
35086 Sergey Borovkov                Novorossisk MSU                RUS                 12:41.00 
35009 Samuli Salmenoja               MS Parma                       FIN                 12:42.00 
35032 Pavel Krasko                   Kamvol                         BLR                 12:43.00 
35083 Aleksandr Simanov              Team SPIRIT                    RUS                 12:44.00 
35015 Daniel Zwiker                  OLG Galgenen                   CHE                 12:45.00 
35091 Björn Karlsson                 Halmstad OK                    SWE                 12:46.00 
35010 Dmitry Mihalkin                Eridan OC                      BLR                 12:47.00 
35046 Andreas Kraas                  Saue Tammed                    EST                 12:48.00 
35013 Klein Christophe               ASOPE                          FRA                 12:49.00 
35056 Dmitri Mironov                 Zeos                           BLR                 12:50.00 

M35-B
3260m 19KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
35039 Risto Kiilberg                 SK Saue Tammed                 EST      non-ranked 11:38.00 
35069 Anton Mens                     110%                           RUS      non-ranked 11:39.00 
35087 Kimmo Vilska                   Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN      non-ranked 11:40.00 
35051 Eugeniu Borsci                 grafit                         MDA      non-ranked 11:41.00 
35081 Raio Piiroja                                                  EST      non-ranked 11:42.00 
35007 Dmitry Safonov                 O MuseTeam                     RUS      non-ranked 11:43.00 
35090 Troy De Haas                   BMC Racing Team                AUS      non-ranked 11:44.00 
35017 Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                           EST                 11:45.00 
35094 Kiss Denes                     JMD Jaszapati                  HUN                 11:46.00 
35008 Aleksey Polezhaev              Murmansk                       RUS                 11:47.00 
35036 Matias Törmänen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 11:48.00 
35059 Stephan Haenelt                IHW Alex Berlin                DEU                 11:49.00 
35060 Maxim Golubev                  110%                           RUS                 11:50.00 
35050 Aron Less                      Diosgyori TC                   HUN                 11:51.00 
35054 Alar Alajaan                   EKJ SK                         EST                 11:52.00 
35053 Andres Käver                   SK100                          EST                 11:53.00 
35037 Kriss Karnitis                 Kapa                           LVA                 11:54.00 
35073 Esa Viitanen                   Turun Suunnistajat             FIN                 11:55.00 
35012 Arto Vainiomäki                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN                 11:56.00 
35042 Kaupo Ots                      Rakvere OK                     EST                 11:57.00 
35057 Alexander Ogurtsov             ETG                            RUS                 11:58.00 
35068 Aleksandr Shein                KUZMOLOVO OS                   RUS                 11:59.00 
35025 Ragnar Ilp                                                    EST                 12:00.00 
35030 Marko Süld                     HOK                            EST                 12:01.00 
35027 Kalvo Kriisk                   Kape                           EST                 12:02.00 
35041 Girts Pakalns                  KSK                            LVA                 12:03.00 
35044 Sergei Muiznieks               Jõhvikas                       EST                 12:04.00 
35035 Lassi Väänänen                 Iisalmen Visa                  FIN                 12:05.00 
35058 Andres Lauba                                                  EST                 12:06.00 
35092 David Brickhill-Jones          BMC Racing Team                AUS                 12:07.00 
35034 Juho Pietilänaho               Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 12:08.00 
35038 Marek Atonen                   OK Lehola                      EST                 12:09.00 
35072 Siarhei Zakharchuk             Nemiga-Nord                    BLR                 12:10.00 
35019 Ville Koponen                  Lynx                           FIN                 12:11.00 
35048 Jussi Lassila                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo              FIN                 12:12.00 
35071 Taimar Väljataga                                              EST                 12:13.00 
35065 Andrey Barkalov                110%                           RUS                 12:14.00 
35062 Kwok Wai Choy                  HKOC                           HKG                 12:15.00 
35067 Antanas Radzius                OK Levuo                       LTU                 12:16.00 

M40-A
3460m 22KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
40037 Robert Fredriksen              Notodden OL                    NOR                 11:35.00 
40075 Bjorge Timenes Laugen          Imås IL                        NOR                 11:36.00 
40100 Meelis Mälter                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 11:37.00 
40121 Harri Mäki                     Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura        FIN                 11:38.00 
40029 Damir Gobec                    OK Vihor                       HRV                 11:39.00 
40123 Alexey Eremenko                VelNovgorod                    RUS                 11:40.00 
40013 Ian Marsden                    HH                             GBR                 11:41.00 
40021 Nikolai Chernov                ULYANOVSK                      RUS                 11:42.00 
40077 Torgny Lindström               Ronneby OK                     SWE                 11:43.00 
40113 Tommi Maasilta                 SK Rintterit                   FIN                 11:44.00 
40069 Veli-Matti Pulli               Rastivarsat                    FIN                 11:45.00 
40059 Andrey Ivanov                  St.Petersburg                  RUS                 11:46.00 
40025 Alexander Lebedev              Belye nochi                    RUS                 11:47.00 
40088 Robertas Mikalauskas           Levuo                          LTU                 11:48.00 
40132 Evgenii Rogovskii                                             RUS                 11:49.00 
40145 Lauri Beilmann                 Saue Tammed                    EST                 11:50.00 
40137 Timofey Suratov                St-Petersburg                  RUS                 11:51.00 
40063 Laimonas Caplikas              Takas OSK                      LTU                 11:52.00 
40101 Grigorii Etenko                Fryazino                       RUS                 11:53.00 
40102 Alexei Azarov                  Fryazino                       RUS                 11:54.00 
40110 Valeri Slavinski               HBM OK                         FIN                 11:55.00 
40129 Stepan Liabzin                 Krasnoyarsk                    RUS                 11:56.00 
40031 Juhani Lehtinen                KauKa                          FIN                 11:57.00 
40056 Erki Kriks                     LSF                            EST                 11:58.00 
40066 Sami Isoherranen               Lynx                           FIN                 11:59.00 
40062 Anssi Muikku                   Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN                 12:00.00 
40080 Martin Kaup                    Telia Spordiklubi              EST                 12:01.00 
40011 Sami Levijoki                  Hiidenkiertajat                FIN                 12:02.00 
40048 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                           EST                 12:03.00 
40131 Håkan Andersson                Halmstad OK                    SWE                 12:04.00 
40051 Frank Sickert                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           DEU                 12:05.00 
40116 Margus Klementsov              SK Mercury                     EST                 12:06.00 
40072 Oleg Kalinin                   O-Tropa                        RUS                 12:07.00 
40020 Vadim Marchenko                U                              RUS                 12:08.00 
40052 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius        OK Levuo                       LTU                 12:09.00 
40118 Joni Holmroos                  Turun NMKY (TuNMKY)            FIN                 12:10.00 
40119 Tomi Lehmusvuori               Lahden suunnistajat-37         FIN                 12:11.00 
40036 Sergei Tikhonov                Cheboksary                     RUS                 12:12.00 
40105 Alexandr Markov                Legenda                        RUS                 12:13.00 
40016 Andrei Zhukov                  Moscow Compass                 RUS                 12:14.00 
40050 Markus Salo                    Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN                 12:15.00 
40058 Ilpo Viippola                  Oulun Tarmo                    FIN                 12:16.00 
40044 Nicolas Sillien                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:17.00 
40047 Guido Lenges                   FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:18.00 
40120 Eric Bone                      Cascade Orienteering Club      USA                 12:19.00 
40107 Taras Fedorov                  IZHORA                         RUS                 12:20.00 
40053 Erik Aibast                    Tammed                         EST                 12:21.00 
40045 Alain Mazy                     FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:22.00 
40139 Tero Junttila                  IFK Lidingö SOK                FIN                 12:23.00 
40019 Igor Gavrilov                  Pro-Sport OK                   RUS                 12:24.00 
40083 Mati Korrol                    Swedbank Spordiklubi           EST                 12:25.00 
40067 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT                         EST                 12:26.00 
40082 Pontus Funke                   Leksands OK                    SWE                 12:27.00 
40115 Teemu Köngäs                   Sotkamon Jymy                  FIN                 12:28.00 
40068 Erkki Aadli                    SK Saue Tammed                 EST                 12:29.00 
40065 Alar Abram                     Saue Tammed                    EST                 12:30.00 
40070 Jani Virta                     OK Trian                       FIN                 12:31.00 
40061 Mikko Väisänen                 Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN                 12:32.00 
40090 Pauls Platais                  Ozoons OK                      LVA                 12:33.00 
40081 Martin Larsson                 IFK Göteborg                   SWE                 12:34.00 
40030 Petteri Muukkonen              Vehkalahden Veikot             FIN                 12:35.00 
40017 Nick Barrable                  SYO                            GBR                 12:36.00 

M40-B
3170m 20KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
40018 Luiz Fernando Marquete         COGA                           BRA      non-ranked 12:00.00 
40114 Jevgeni Shejanov               SRD SK                         RUS      non-ranked 12:01.00 
40055 Ain Fjodorov                   Rae Rok                        EST      non-ranked 12:02.00 
40146 Tarek Fouad                    Egypt Brtish International Sch EGY      non-ranked 12:03.00 
40079 Tomas Jandera                  Hana Orienteering              CZE      non-ranked 12:04.00 
40074 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                           EST      non-ranked 12:05.00 
40134 Manu Mutka                     Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN      non-ranked 12:06.00 
40033 Christian Enberg               Linköpings OK                  SWE      non-ranked 12:07.00 
40038 Alf Inge Lindtner              Haugesund IL                   NOR      non-ranked 12:08.00 
40108 Shu Fun Tam                    Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG      non-ranked 12:09.00 
40117 Jori Falkstedt                 UNO SK                         FIN      non-ranked 12:10.00 
40141 Tapio Perä                     RR                             FIN      non-ranked 12:11.00 
40023 Jani Kiuru                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN      non-ranked 12:12.00 
40041 Rene Kundla                    Jõhvikas                       EST                 12:13.00 
40086 Ardo Pajur                     Swedbank Spordiklubi           EST                 12:14.00 
40093 Andrei Semenkov                Eesti Kaitsevägi               EST                 12:15.00 
40111 Tudorache Mihai                OK Silva Campina               ROU                 12:16.00 
40028 Vasili Kamisarenka             "OK ""ERIDAN"""                BLR                 12:17.00 
40095 Hing Shing Danny Chu           Hong Kong Orienteering Club (H HKG                 12:18.00 
40078 Jirķ Silnousek                 Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:19.00 
40124 Sergey Desinov                 Mysl Moscow                    RUS                 12:20.00 
40087 Rik Van Bruggen                Trol Belgium                   BEL                 12:21.00 
40099 Paddy Cheong                   Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG                 12:22.00 
40032 Arturas Vaitiekus              Medeina OK                     LTU                 12:23.00 
40112 Nikolay Khramov                VelNovgorod                    RUS                 12:24.00 
40057 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT                         EST                 12:25.00 
40001 Aleksei Komarov                                               EST                 12:26.00 
40015 Lars Roenning Johansen         Maaren OK                      NOR                 12:27.00 
40076 Thor Arne Dalholt              Imås IL                        NOR                 12:28.00 
40098 Wai Nang Chung                 Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG                 12:29.00 
40142 Andreas Eklund                 Göteborg Majorna OK            SWE                 12:30.00 
40012 Dave Dorling                   Dartford Orienteering Klubb    GBR                 12:31.00 
40009 Andrius Valatka                OSK Silas                      LTU                 12:32.00 
40035 Ali Basol                      Istanbul Orienteering SK-IOG   TUR                 12:33.00 
40002 Jaanus Jõgis                   Saku Õlletehase SK             EST                 12:34.00 
40122 Vladimir Gusiatnikov           Omega                          USA                 12:35.00 
40094 Silvar Savolainen              korp! Leola                    EST                 12:36.00 
40089 Svyatoslav Kuznetsov           Belye nochi                    RUS                 12:37.00 
40046 Frederic Pascon                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:38.00 
40042 Patrick Hock                   FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:39.00 
40054 Tuomas Johansson               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 12:40.00 
40106 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive           Saue Tammed                    EST                 12:41.00 
40092 Vadim Stepanov                 Moscow                         RUS                 12:42.00 
40073 Lauri Tarlap                   Saku Korvpalliklubi            EST                 12:43.00 
40024 Jan-Erik Fredriksson           Salon Viesti                   FIN                 12:44.00 
40125 Polok Chau                     Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG                 12:45.00 
40039 Chris Scott                    Tout Azimut Fameck             GBR                 12:46.00 
40091 Siarhei Patsaluyeu             Nemiga-Nord                    BLR                 12:47.00 
40040 Dmitry Degtyarev               OK Icarus                      RUS                 12:48.00 
40022 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu        Saue Tammed                    EST                 12:49.00 
40034 Eddy Sandri                    Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 12:50.00 
40104 Siarhei Melnik                 SCO Orion                      BLR                 12:51.00 
40043 Michael Hock                   FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:52.00 
40128 Alastair Dunlop                CLYDE                          GBR                 12:53.00 
40010 Leonhard Oesch                 OLG Bern                       CHE                 12:54.00 
40060 Alexey Borevich                St.Petersburg                  RUS                 12:55.00 
40103 Nikiforov Andrei               TechnoPort                     RUS                 12:56.00 
40096 Sulev Luik                                                    EST                 12:57.00 
40127 Veysel Güler                   NEO SPORT CLUB                 TUR                 12:58.00 
40138 Jussi Viero                    Laihian Luja                   FIN                 12:59.00 
40026 Herve Quinquenel               IGN FRANCE                     FRA                 13:00.00 
40130 Plamen Iordanov                Valdi Sofia                    BGR                 13:01.00 

M45-A
3320m 19KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
45022 Andrey Egorov                  Vsevphoto                      RUS                 11:12.00 
45098 Kimmo Gynther                  Itä-Hämeen rasti               FIN                 11:13.00 
45148 Valdir Babolin                 COTi                           BRA                 11:14.00 
45060 Mark Ruda                      OK Ravinen                     SWE                 11:15.00 
45083 Rafael Arranz                  Rumbo Madrid                   ESP                 11:16.00 
45109 John Slater                    WCOC                           GBR                 11:17.00 
45114 Kilian Imhof                   OL Regio Wil                   CHE                 11:18.00 
45125 Juha Minkkinen                 Kalevan Rasti                  FIN                 11:19.00 
45113 Vladimir Pasechnik             IZHORA                         RUS                 11:20.00 
45133 Mats Luspa                     IFK Kiruna                     SWE                 11:21.00 
45121 Andrei Murashka                Orion                          BLR                 11:22.00 
45141 Bjorn Idar Satran              IF Trauma                      NOR                 11:23.00 
45023 Veaceslav Isacov               FAURI                          MDA                 11:24.00 
45049 Oleksandr Mogurenko            KSO Kompas                     UKR                 11:25.00 
45155 Mykhaylo Gutak                 AZYMUT KALUSH                  UKR                 11:26.00 
45132 Kaspars Kojalovics             Ozons OK                       LVA                 11:27.00 
45105 Martin Smolka                  Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:28.00 
45037 Rolandas Zickis                TAKAS                          LTU                 11:29.00 
45139 Andrei Bibich                  31CP-Sestroretsk               RUS                 11:30.00 
45046 Magnus Larsen                  FK Boken                       SWE                 11:31.00 
45088 Indrek Viikmaa                 OK West                        EST                 11:32.00 
45014 Alexey Zhestovskiy             LEGENDA Vologda                RUS                 11:33.00 
45153 Marko Orell                    Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN                 11:34.00 
45112 Olli Kantanen                  OK77                           FIN                 11:35.00 
45130 Timo Parttimaa                 Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN                 11:36.00 
45011 Anton Tsvetkov                 Nizhniy Novgorod               RUS                 11:37.00 
45102 Lars Erik Gjein                Sandefjord OK                  NOR                 11:38.00 
45017 Mika Rautio                    Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN                 11:39.00 
45147 Sergey Gaskevich               St. Petersburg Dream Team      RUS                 11:40.00 
45032 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                          EST                 11:41.00 
45100 Johan Pettersson               OK Motala                      SWE                 11:42.00 
45052 Marek Filicko                  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        CZE                 11:43.00 
45053 Martin Aunin                                                  EST                 11:44.00 
45117 Antonio Jose Garcia Guerrero   COMA                           ESP                 11:45.00 
45061 Kaspars Cerjaks                Kapa/Carnikava                 LVA                 11:46.00 
45004 Tommy Lindberg                 OK Roslagen                    EST                 11:47.00 
45149 Herkko Plit                    Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 11:48.00 
45015 Vitalii Hlushenkov             VALERI TEAM                    UKR                 11:49.00 
45161 Ivars Valtass                  Saldus OK                      LVA                 11:50.00 
45131 Rein Zaitsev                   Värska OK Peko                 EST                 11:51.00 
45135 Paavo Rõigas                   OK Peko                        EST                 11:52.00 
45104 Karel Postulka                 Hana Orienteering              SVK                 11:53.00 
45001 Timo Koski                     Koovee                         FIN                 11:54.00 
45129 Miguel Saez                    Veleta                         ESP                 11:55.00 
45051 Kari Jussila                   Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:56.00 
45055 Risto Karjalainen              Liperin Taimi Suunnistus       FIN                 11:57.00 
45025 Guntars Mankus                 Saldus OK                      LVA                 11:58.00 
45050 Tomasz Michalak                KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL                 11:59.00 
45143 Ståle Sonsterudbråten          Raumar orientering             NOR                 12:00.00 
45028 Mairolt Kakko                  Bona Fide                      EST                 12:01.00 
45099 Marko Loukkalahti              Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 12:02.00 
45031 Mikhail Mikaelyan              Moscow-Korza                   RUS                 12:03.00 
45110 Samuli Kyyrönen                Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 12:04.00 
45070 Tönu Illaru                    Peräkylän Ponnistus            EST                 12:05.00 
45064 Tero Heikkilä                  Paimion Rasti                  FIN                 12:06.00 
45138 Evgeny Chernenko               AKFA                           RUS                 12:07.00 
45152 Igor Gorbatenkov               White Nights                   RUS                 12:08.00 
45107 Toni Venäläinen                Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 12:09.00 
45150 Janne Salmi                    Turun Suunnistajat             FIN                 12:10.00 
45063 Rolf Wüstenhagen               OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell       CHE                 12:11.00 
45103 Jozef Chupek                   Hana Orienteering              SVK                 12:12.00 
45089 Jorgen Froyd                   Larvik OK                      NOR                 12:13.00 
45118 Piotr Cych                     WKS Slask Wrociaw              POL                 12:14.00 
45058 Ilya Gusev                     St.Petersburg                  RUS                 12:15.00 
45082 Armo Hiie                      OK Kape                        EST                 12:16.00 
45124 Antero Pulli                   Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 12:17.00 
45111 Thomas Jensen                  Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 12:18.00 
45071 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD SK                         EST                 12:19.00 
45128 Edgaras Voveris                OK AZUOLAS                     LTU                 12:20.00 
45140 Risto Haikonen                 Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN                 12:21.00 
45018 Heiti Hallikma                 OK Võru                        EST                 12:22.00 
45159 Ivars Zagars                   OZONS OK                       LVA                 12:23.00 

M45-B
3100m 19KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
45034 Ivaylo Ivanov                  BEGUN                          BGR      non-ranked 10:49.00 
45094 Martin Nolte                   OLV Uslar                      DEU      non-ranked 10:50.00 
45095 Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                           EST      non-ranked 10:51.00 
45122 Aleksei Morozov                AMOR                           RUS      non-ranked 10:52.00 
45077 Jouni Pyykönen                 Espoon Akilles                 FIN      non-ranked 10:53.00 
45035 Janis Lazdans                  A2                             LVA      non-ranked 10:54.00 
45127 Kai Mutka                      SK Pohjantähti                 FIN      non-ranked 10:55.00 
45085 Mait Rooden                    Jõhvikas                       EST      non-ranked 10:56.00 
45090 Veiko Hintsov                  Deloitte                       EST      non-ranked 10:57.00 
45042 Rait Lille                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST      non-ranked 10:58.00 
45069 Dainis Bormanis                Azimuts OK                     LVA      non-ranked 10:59.00 
45039 Vadim Balandin                 ULYANOVSK                      RUS      non-ranked 11:00.00 
45048 Sergey Dankov                  KSO Kompas                     UKR      non-ranked 11:01.00 
45041 Sigitas Samanskas              OK Takas                       LTU      non-ranked 11:02.00 
45136 Alain Colle                    FRSO-Belgium                   BEL      non-ranked 11:03.00 
45024 Leonid Nikitin                 Moscow-Korza                   RUS      non-ranked 11:04.00 
45010 Scott Simson                   Newcastle Orienteering Club    AUS      non-ranked 11:05.00 
45016 Svein Nygård                   Lillomarka OL                  NOR      non-ranked 11:06.00 
45030 Meelis Zimmermann              OK Kape                        EST      non-ranked 11:07.00 
45040 Raivo Laanemets                TON                            EST      non-ranked 11:08.00 
45101 Kestutis Jokubauskis           OK Telsiai                     LTU      non-ranked 11:09.00 
45151 Sinan Sen                      Istanbul Orienteering SK.      TUR                 11:10.00 
45160 Kim Biskop                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 11:11.00 
45119 Sergiu Deliu                   Dinamo OLD                     MDA                 11:12.00 
45091 Pekka Siirilä                  Mesikämmenet                   FIN                 11:13.00 
45120 Arto Laaksonen                 UNO SK                         FIN                 11:14.00 
45026 Darius Jonytis                 OK Dainava                     LTU                 11:15.00 
45093 Roland Reisenberger            Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT                 11:16.00 
45092 Tiit Annus                                                    EST                 11:17.00 
45079 Vilius Skucas                  OK Takas                       LTU                 11:18.00 
45043 Laszlo Zagyi                   JMD - Jaszapati                HUN                 11:19.00 
45080 Ahti Bleive                    OK Põlva Kobras                EST                 11:20.00 
45142 Aydin Aygün                    NEO SPORT CLUB                 TUR                 11:21.00 
45123 Sergei Tozur                   HBM OK                         FIN                 11:22.00 
45020 Michael Rahn                   OLG Suhr                       CHE                 11:23.00 
45115 Neeme Loorits                  Kape/Bakkelagets SK            EST                 11:24.00 
45154 Taivo Täht                                                    EST                 11:25.00 
45097 Max Strini                     OL Amriswil                    CHE                 11:26.00 
45044 Sergey Pasechnik               IZHORA                         RUS                 11:27.00 
45027 Veikko Tamlak                  OK KAPE                        EST                 11:28.00 
45144 Mikhail Gaidamak               HBM                            RUS                 11:29.00 
45066 Sven Hockeborn                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           DEU                 11:30.00 
45013 Aivar Leht                     "OK ""Okas"""                  EST                 11:31.00 
45078 Pekka Saalasti                 Mustalammen Pallo              FIN                 11:32.00 
45033 Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö                    SWE                 11:33.00 
45038 Feridun Takis                  IOG                            TUR                 11:34.00 
45047 Haakan Eriksson                Hastveda OK                    SWE                 11:35.00 
45106 Jon Skriubakken                Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 11:36.00 
45065 Remo Madella                   VIVAIO                         ITA                 11:37.00 
45003 Tarmo Tarlap                   Porter Racing                  EST                 11:38.00 
45002 Valters Freidenfelds           Wolf-Gloves                    LAT                 11:39.00 
45021 Alan Irving                    WCOC                           GBR                 11:40.00 
45045 Aleksei Kornilov               SMOLENSK-1                     RUS                 11:41.00 
45126 Raivo Erik                     Rae                            EST                 11:42.00 
45054 Mart Ostra                     OK Nõmme                       EST                 11:43.00 
45029 Dariusz Pachnik                "UKS ""Orientpark"" Iwiny"     POL                 11:44.00 
45076 Tiit Riisalo                                                  EST                 11:45.00 
45084 Guntis Arnicans                A2                             LVA                 11:46.00 
45137 Shcherbakov Roman              Abris                          RUS                 11:47.00 
45057 Meelis Mälberg                 Värska OK Peko                 EST                 11:48.00 
45056 Gert Michael Binder            Malarruta                      AUT                 11:49.00 
45062 Vello Solna                    Värska OK Peko                 EST                 11:50.00 
45019 Allan Mccall                   NGOC                           GBR                 11:51.00 
45012 Sergey Zhuchkov                Saratov                        RUS                 11:52.00 
45009 Thomas Hlosta                  LC Erstebank                   AUT                 11:53.00 
45158 Jaakko Järvistö                Pargas IF                      FIN                 11:54.00 
45134 Juha Nappu                     Turun NMKY                     FIN                 11:55.00 
45074 Ola Toven                      Stora Tuna OK                  SWE                 11:56.00 
45096 Truls Kvaase                   Bakkelagets Sportsklub         NOR                 11:57.00 
45067 Erik Adenstedt                 Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT                 11:58.00 

M50-A
3160m 19KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
50190 Oscar Galimberti               Nirvana Verde                  ITA                 10:49.00 
50064 Viktor Mogurenko               KSO Kompas                     UKR                 10:50.00 
50035 Juerg Waelchli                 ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:51.00 
50013 Pavel Cerescu                  Dinamo OLD                     MDA                 10:52.00 
50061 Girts Ziliskis                 Mona OK                        LVA                 10:53.00 
50188 Tormod Jensen                  Sarpsborg OL                   NOR                 10:54.00 
50209 Toshiyuki Aoki                 Nerima OLC                     JPN                 10:55.00 
50195 Peter Ivars                    IF Femman                      FIN                 10:56.00 
50025 Andrei Ivanov                  Kuzmolovo 110%                 RUS                 10:57.00 
50121 Jarmo Antikainen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN                 10:58.00 
50158 Vassil Stoyanov                Murgash 77                     BGR                 10:59.00 
50089 Tõnis Haldna                   RAE ROK                        EST                 11:00.00 
50165 Christer Borg                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 11:01.00 
50052 Petr Valach                    OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        CZE                 11:02.00 
50056 Taivo Tali                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 11:03.00 
50091 Masahide Fukuda                KAWAGOE OLC                    JPN                 11:04.00 
50181 Petri Hamynen                  Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura      FIN                 11:05.00 
50171 Asko Sippola                   Kuortaneen kunto               FIN                 11:06.00 
50077 Ryszard Chachurski             KU AZS WAT Warszawa            POL                 11:07.00 
50187 Vladimir Soldan                Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:08.00 
50139 Stein Blomseth                 Lillomarka OL                  NOR                 11:09.00 
50154 Petr Vobornik                  SK Chotebor                    CZE                 11:10.00 
50162 Urpo Väänänen                  Kalevan Rasti                  FIN                 11:11.00 
50018 Kjell Einarsson                OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 11:12.00 
50037 Nick Green                     Guildford Orienteers           GBR                 11:13.00 
50036 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas                       EST                 11:14.00 
50194 Gleb Sevastyanov               HBM-OK                         RUS                 11:15.00 
50047 Antti Roose                    OK Põlva Kobras                EST                 11:16.00 
50090 Eriks Udris                    Aluksne OK                     LVA                 11:17.00 
50109 Tarmo Laht                     Kape                           EST                 11:18.00 
50087 Rain Vellerind                 -                              EST                 11:19.00 
50150 Markus Hitz                    ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:20.00 
50044 Peeter Võrk                                                   EST                 11:21.00 
50156 Seppo Konttajärvi              SK Uranus                      FIN                 11:22.00 
50045 Sergey Skorobogatov            O-Klub Moskau                  RUS                 11:23.00 
50080 Gintaras Mikolavicius          OK Devyni                      LTU                 11:24.00 
50096 Vladimir Savinov               SRD SK                         EST                 11:25.00 
50174 Vsevolod Dokhturov             TOMSK                          RUS                 11:26.00 
50040 Toomas Ellervee                OK ILVES                       EST                 11:27.00 
50175 Panu Kärkkäinen                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 11:28.00 
50095 Priit Överus                   SK Mercury                     EST                 11:29.00 
50049 Alan Hickling                  SAX                            GBR                 11:30.00 
50123 Pekka Lauri                    Suunnistusmatkat               FIN                 11:31.00 
50122 Kai Harju                      Kannuksen Ura                  FIN                 11:32.00 
50053 Einar Raudkepp                 Värska OK Peko                 EST                 11:33.00 
50127 Otto Walti                     ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:34.00 
50185 Öyvind Schjelderup             Freidig                        NOR                 11:35.00 
50113 Vygintas Saldukas              OSK Oriens                     LTU                 11:36.00 
50164 Petri Laaksonen                UNO SK                         FIN                 11:37.00 
50124 Gregory Balter                 DVOA                           USA                 11:38.00 
50137 Jan Thomsen                    OK Pan Aarhus                  DNK                 11:39.00 
50094 Aigars Leiboms                 Meridians OK                   LVA                 11:40.00 
50041 Tapio Järvensivu               Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN                 11:41.00 
50023 Tomasz Pryjma                  UNTS                           POL                 11:42.00 
50054 Roman Koucky                   Ekonom Praha                   CZE                 11:43.00 
50099 Ülo Viru                       OK Orvand                      EST                 11:44.00 
50149 Lars Karlsson                  Valbo AIF                      SWE                 11:45.00 
50147 Markku Mänty                   Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 11:46.00 
50074 Jean-Philippe Lovens           FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 11:47.00 
50028 Sergey Velichko                CTOC                           USA                 11:48.00 
50075 Robert Theiss                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 11:49.00 
50038 Valery Denisov                 Belaya Rus                     BLR                 11:50.00 
50016 Marko Uotila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 11:51.00 
50027 Eduard Zaripov                 ULYANOVSK                      RUS                 11:52.00 
50130 Rolf Valery                    Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 11:53.00 
50070 Joao Pedro Valente             CPOC                           PRT                 11:54.00 
50138 Vidar Benjaminsen              Lillomarka OL                  NOR                 11:55.00 
50160 Valer Franko                   KOB Kysak                      SVK                 11:56.00 
50166 Vladimir Vasilenok             Orion                          BLR                 11:57.00 
50159 Tim Falck Weber                Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 11:58.00 
50082 Alexander Afonyushkin          Ramenskoye                     RUS                 11:59.00 
50210 Jorma Ojalainen                SK Vuoksi                      FIN                 12:00.00 
50081 Michael Thierolf               TSG Bad König                  DEU                 12:01.00 
50204 Jussi Korhonen                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN                 12:02.00 
50120 Ola Hultin                     OK Roslagens                   SWE                 12:03.00 
50106 Jordi Sales Rovira             UE Vic_Fredvic                 ESP                 12:04.00 
50111 Kent Åstrand                   IF Femman                      FIN                 12:05.00 
50043 Tsvetan Todorov                BEGUN                          BGR                 12:06.00 
50114 Clive Hallett                  Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR                 12:07.00 
50032 Jon Hollingdale                Moravian OC                    GBR                 12:08.00 
50198 Michael Finkenstaedt           OLV Uslar                      DEU                 12:09.00 

M50-B
2890m 20KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
50199 Tore Gorbitz Juvik             IL Gular                       NOR      non-ranked 10:00.00 
50034 Martin Schaffner               ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE      non-ranked 10:01.00 
50169 Matti Huttunen                 Pihkaniskat                    FIN      non-ranked 10:02.00 
50085 Arto Lehtinen                  Asikkalan Raikas               FIN      non-ranked 10:03.00 
50191 Remigio Rodrķguez Enrique      CIUDAD RODRIGO ORIENTACIoN     ESP      non-ranked 10:04.00 
50083 Frode Robertsen                OL TOnsberg                    NOR      non-ranked 10:05.00 
50050 Andrei Marozau                 Belaya Rus                     BLR      non-ranked 10:06.00 
50072 Johan Balck                    Täby OK                        SWE                 10:07.00 
50033 Carlos Fortunato               Ori-Estarreja                  PRT      non-ranked 10:08.00 
50071 Peteris Strazdins              Mona OK                        LVA      non-ranked 10:09.00 
50155 Evgenii Bekher                 Rus Veteran                    RUS                 10:10.00 
50146 Sergei Minaev                  Malahit                        RUS                 10:11.00 
50084 Petri Järvinen                 Hiisi                          FIN      non-ranked 10:12.00 
50144 Sakari Mikkola                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:13.00 
50026 Sergey Balandin                ULYANOVSK                      RUS                 10:14.00 
50060 Reijo Mäkilä                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 10:15.00 
50145 Georg Pregartner               SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn    AUT                 10:16.00 
50014 Hannu Numminen                 Espoon Akilles                 FIN                 10:17.00 
50182 Jeremias Sankari               Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN                 10:18.00 
50020 Jesper Borsting                Herlufsholm OK                 DNK                 10:19.00 
50078 Timo Rokka                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN                 10:20.00 
50143 Kasperi Launis                 Raisu Lumous                   FIN                 10:21.00 
50039 Ryhor Latakurski               KSO Turlan                     BLR                 10:22.00 
50062 Alexander Metelkine            Modiin                         ISR                 10:23.00 
50142 Esa Yli-Eerola                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 10:24.00 
50108 Tomas Navalinskas              OSK Devyni                     LTU                 10:25.00 
50065 Piotr Janowski                 KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL                 10:26.00 
50021 Jose Fontoura                  CPOC                           PRT                 10:27.00 
50135 Jose Bolrao                    COC-Clube de Orientaēao do Cen PRT                 10:28.00 
50131 Christian Nolte                TSV Nusse                      DEU                 10:29.00 
50117 Sami Siirilä                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima       FIN                 10:30.00 
50119 Hannes Pool                                                   EST                 10:31.00 
50024 Howard Leslie                  West Cumberland OC             GBR                 10:32.00 
50051 Sandris Lacis                  Mona OK                        LVA                 10:33.00 
50068 Jari Vahvelainen               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 10:34.00 
50177 Janne Ståhlström               UNO SK                         FIN                 10:35.00 
50022 Kalju Tammeveski               Hiiumaa orienteerumis klubi    EST                 10:36.00 
50128 Thomas Hohberg                 ASG Teutoburger Wald           DEU                 10:37.00 
50192 Alexander Zaltsman             Rishon Le Zion                 ISR                 10:38.00 
50180 Sami Kälviäinen                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:39.00 
50029 Maksim Gureev                  Mile-Sport                     RUS                 10:40.00 
50107 Toomas Teekel                  OK West                        EST                 10:41.00 
50203 Hartmut Lehmberg               Gundelfinger Thurnerschaft     DEU                 10:42.00 
50118 Toomas Voolaid                                                EST                 10:43.00 
50206 Fredrik Campbell               Almby IK                       SWE                 10:44.00 
50063 Vladislav Siyalsky             Bryansk                        RUS                 10:45.00 
50076 Pigarev Konstantin             Mile sport                     RUS                 10:46.00 
50193 Meelis Atonen                  VAK Staier                     EST                 10:47.00 
50186 Miroslav Chmelar               Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:48.00 
50092 Frantisek Papuga               ATU Kosice                     SVK                 10:49.00 
50086 Nikolaus Adenstedt             Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT                 10:50.00 
50031 Peter Grau                     OLG Zürich                     CHE                 10:51.00 
50073 Juha Ojanen                    Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN                 10:52.00 
50097 Tõnu Ilves                     OK Kape                        EST                 10:53.00 
50172 Miroslav Sklenar               AOP                            CZE                 10:54.00 
50136 Rumen Kateliev                 Begun - Varna                  BGR                 10:55.00 
50151 Antti Härkönen                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat         FIN                 10:56.00 
50093 Peter Slama                    ATU Kosice                     SVK                 10:57.00 
50115 Matti Ilmonen                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN                 10:58.00 
50132 Markus Gründler                OLG Pfäffikon                  CHE                 10:59.00 
50101 Kai Törmikoski                 Pirunvuoren Ponnistus          FIN                 11:00.00 
50173 Timo Ritakallio                Lynx                           FIN                 11:01.00 
50103 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                           EST                 11:02.00 
50134 Kostiantyn Bezruchko           OK Carnika                     UKR                 11:03.00 
50168 Jussi Eskelinen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 11:04.00 
50197 Helge Lang Pedersen            Farum OK                       DNK                 11:05.00 
50163 Kari Hakuli                    Keravan Urheilijat             FIN                 11:06.00 
50046 Ihor Kozlov                    OK Carnika                     UKR                 11:07.00 
50088 Jaanus Viljamaa                OK TON                         EST                 11:08.00 
50148 Steve Mckinley                 Southern Navigators            GBR                 11:09.00 
50129 Indrek Jentson                 OK Kape                        EST                 11:10.00 
50152 Timo Ronkainen                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 11:11.00 
50048 Vladimir Lyuk                  O-Club                         RUS                 11:12.00 
50170 Aivar Meindok                  TON                            EST                 11:13.00 
50105 Devis Zilovas                  OK Takas                       LTU                 11:14.00 
50098 Kalle Kuusik                                                  EST                 11:15.00 
50002 Romualdas Kniuksta             Rudamina OK                    LTU                 11:16.00 
50058 Hagen Nieke                    USV TU Dresden                 DEU                 11:17.00 
50030 Tomas Sochor                   SKOB Havķrov                   CZE                 11:18.00 
50015 Andrej Mitenkov                Azimut                         RUS                 11:19.00 
50055 Ari Taskinen                   Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN                 11:20.00 
50110 Pertti Tuomi                   Askolan Urheilijat             FIN                 11:21.00 
50116 Toomas Mast                    HOK                            EST                 11:22.00 
50167 Ants Turban                    Rakvere OK                     EST                 11:23.00 
50019 Ralf Buechner                  BSV Halle-Ammendorf            DEU                 11:24.00 
50001 Tõnu Tänav                     RAE ROK                        EST                 11:25.00 
50057 Michael Buhler                 USV TU Dresden                 DEU                 11:26.00 
50126 Volker Naulin                  OK Roskilde                    DNK                 11:27.00 
50125 Vladimir Belskiy               Zyryan                         KAZ                 11:28.00 
50112 Anders Jönsson                 OK Triangeln                   SWE                 11:29.00 
50157 Bessonov Sergey                BSE Novgorod                   RUS                 11:30.00 
50183 Osman Filiz                    IOG Istanbul                   TUR                 11:31.00 
50153 Stefan Eriksson                OK Älgen                       SWE                 11:32.00 
50069 Ossi Huhtanen                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:33.00 

M55-A
2990m 20KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
55251 Janis Lagzdkalns               OK KURMIS                      LVA                 10:35.00 
55086 Hannu Peltonen                 Anttolan Urheilijat            FIN                 10:36.00 
55203 Arild Nordsveen                Ringsaker OK                   NOR                 10:37.00 
55129 Pekka Patana                   Laihian Luja                   FIN                 10:38.00 
55166 Rimantas Dauderis              OK Krantas                     LTU                 10:39.00 
55026 Mikhail Chernyy                SPARTA MOSKVA                  RUS                 10:40.00 
55221 Rolf Helander                  Oulaisten Huima                FIN                 10:41.00 
55224 Henrik Albahn                  Sorgenfri OK                   DNK                 10:42.00 
55153 Gregers Jorgensen              Ballerup OK                    DNK                 10:43.00 
55231 Markku Hämäläinen              Rastivarsat                    FIN                 10:44.00 
55056 Victor Trubkin                 O-Club  Moscow                 RUS                 10:45.00 
55047 Nikolay Krupnov                O-CLUB Moscow                  RUS                 10:46.00 
55036 Zdenek Jakobi                  SKOB Havķrov                   CZE                 10:47.00 
55046 Eugenijus Miksys               Silales SM                     LTU                 10:48.00 
55025 Tapio Mannila                  RasKa                          FIN                 10:49.00 
55259 Jouni Ruotsalainen             SK Vuoksi                      FIN                 10:50.00 
55109 Kaljo Julge                    OK Kape                        EST                 10:51.00 
55174 Tapio Karras                   Bay Area Orienteering Club     USA                 10:52.00 
55160 Harri Vänttinen                Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 10:53.00 
55180 Timo Partanen                  Rasti-Hyry                     FIN                 10:54.00 
55178 Eero Junkala                   Kannuksen Ura                  FIN                 10:55.00 
55055 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys        MEDEINA OK                     LTU                 10:56.00 
55254 Tom Svobodny                   Miami Valley Orienteering Club USA                 10:57.00 
55192 Robert Zdrahal                 Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:58.00 
55053 Ulu Aeschlimann                ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:59.00 
55080 Alexander Zhalnin              Moscow-Korza                   RUS                 11:00.00 
55170 Per Magnusson                  OK Nolaskogsarna               SWE                 11:01.00 
55124 Timo Asikainen                 Hiisirasti                     FIN                 11:02.00 
55088 Eduard Pukkonen                Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 11:03.00 
55085 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas                       EST                 11:04.00 
55241 Jukka Kemppainen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat          FIN                 11:05.00 
55189 Lars Fremstad                  Larvik OK                      NOR                 11:06.00 
55079 Ulf Burman                     Gustavsbergs OK                SWE                 11:07.00 
55039 Lubomir Hosek                  South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE                 11:08.00 
55027 Andres Laas                    OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 11:09.00 
55242 Jan Hansson                    Stenungsunds OK                SWE                 11:10.00 
55115 Patrick Mossoux                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 11:11.00 
55031 Michael Billinghurst           West Cumberland OC             GBR                 11:12.00 
55232 Soren Maarup                                                  DNK                 11:13.00 
55136 Petter Gullikstad              ROros IL                       NOR                 11:14.00 
55064 Jens Kopland                   Modum o-lag                    NOR                 11:15.00 
55179 Tuomo Kauppinen                Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN                 11:16.00 
55225 Nikolai Fedorov                Dream Team                     RUS                 11:17.00 
55201 Bjorn Solbergseter             Austmarka                      NOR                 11:18.00 
55197 Girts Mamis                    Mona Tukums                    LVA                 11:19.00 
55087 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 11:20.00 
55268 Mike Pedley                    EPOC                           GBR                 11:21.00 
55176 Ivanas Ziaziulia               OK Saule                       LTU                 11:22.00 
55044 Jyrki Kiviniitty               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:23.00 
55098 Ivars Pucens                   Mona OK                        LVA                 11:24.00 
55190 Trond Ronneberg                Asker SK                       NOR                 11:25.00 
55255 Ole Gadsbolle                                                 DNK                 11:26.00 
55177 Torbjorn Lannevall             OK Roslagen                    SWE                 11:27.00 
55229 Per Gustavsson                 GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK            SWE                 11:28.00 
55096 Magnus Joelsson                SOK 68                         SWE                 11:29.00 
55023 Leonardo Curzio                Orientamondo Ivrea asd         ITA                 11:30.00 
55202 Jonathan Emberton              EPOC                           GBR                 11:31.00 
55257 Jim Russell                    Bendigo                        AUS                 11:32.00 
55172 Charles Bromley Gardner        BAOC                           GBR                 11:33.00 
55262 Mikael Bäck                    IF Femman                      FIN                 11:34.00 
55100 Oleksandr Palahnyuk            Orion UA                       UKR                 11:35.00 
55249 Alexander Borachenko           Titan OK                       RUS                 11:36.00 
55107 Jarmo Oikarinen                Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:37.00 
55059 Jörgen Mårtensson              Modum O-lag                    NOR                 11:38.00 
55043 Keith Tonkin                   Guildford Orienteers           GBR                 11:39.00 
55123 Kari-Veli Niemi                Lappeen Riento                 FIN                 11:40.00 
55267 Tomas Vaclavek                 SKI OB Sternberk               CZE                 11:41.00 
55182 Jyrki Routsi                   Suunnistusmatkat               FIN                 11:42.00 
55154 Kari Lehto                     Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN                 11:43.00 
55270 Daniel Kobel                   OLG Bern                       CHE                 11:44.00 
55070 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                          EST                 11:45.00 
55062 Hanspeter Schenk               thurgorienta                   CHE                 11:46.00 
55018 Alexey Zuev                    Navicom Garmin                 RUS                 11:47.00 
55068 Njål Vadla                     Sandnes IL                     NOR                 11:48.00 
55173 Ian Maxwell                    RR Scotland                    GBR                 11:49.00 
55142 Jozef Pollak                   ATU Kosice                     SVK                 11:50.00 
55121 Christer Skoog                 Kils OK                        SWE                 11:51.00 
55204 Jon Bjorgum                    Kristiansand OK                NOR                 11:52.00 
55209 Juhani Jetsonen                SJJ                            FIN                 11:53.00 
55240 Stefan Bolliger                ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:54.00 
55258 Tim Tett                       South Yorkshire Orienteers     GBR                 11:55.00 

M55-B
2740m 19KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
55161 Petri Airaksinen               Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 09:59.00 
55214 Klaus Vänttinen                Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 10:00.00 
55094 Mihail Kuokkanen               INUS Lappeenranta              FIN                 10:01.00 
55033 Esa Kuukka                     Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 10:02.00 
55112 Antonio Matias                 CLAC Portugal                  PRT                 10:03.00 
55022 Luca Battistoni                VAO                            ITA                 10:04.00 
55042 Kalev Ruberg                   Saku                           EST                 10:05.00 
55057 Michail Ivanov                 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS                 10:06.00 
55029 Uwe Genatis                    SV Mietraching                 DEU                 10:07.00 
55138 Matti Betlem                   Kurtor                         EST                 10:08.00 
55020 Demange Eric                   ASOP Erstein                   FRA                 10:09.00 
55263 Antti Tepsa                    Lapin Veikot                   FIN                 10:10.00 
55195 Andrew Cumming Thom            WESTON EMUS                    AUS                 10:11.00 
55071 Yury Aliakseyeu                BNTU Minsk                     BLR                 10:12.00 
55227 Esa Juura                      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 10:13.00 
55206 Alois Achermann                OLK Piz Hasi                   CHE                 10:14.00 
55191 Torgeir Strand                 Fana IL                        NOR                 10:15.00 
55040 Zdenek Blabla                  South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE                 10:16.00 
55066 Jan Haugland                   Aarstad IL                     NOR                 10:17.00 
55030 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson           Helsingborgs SOK               SWE                 10:18.00 
55186 Kenneth Pettersson             Järfälla OK                    SWE                 10:19.00 
55146 Kimmo Leppänen                 Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 10:20.00 
55208 Bernd Graumann                 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     DEU                 10:21.00 
55237 Tormod Overgaard               Vestre Akers SK                NOR                 10:22.00 
55226 Jan Kaminski                   BSV Hall-Ammendorf             DEU                 10:23.00 
55063 Kari Heinonen                  Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN                 10:24.00 
55211 Petri Nurmela                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 10:25.00 
55052 Timo Grönholm                  Salon Viesti                   FIN                 10:26.00 
55159 Andres Talver                  SK Mercury                     EST                 10:27.00 
55130 Frank Wiedenfeld               SSV Planeta Radebeul           DEU                 10:28.00 
55075 Bengt Klasson                  Ulricehamns OK                 SWE                 10:29.00 
55082 Jari Toivonen                  Epilän Esa                     FIN                 10:30.00 
55181 Tuomo Puustinen                Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 10:31.00 
55194 Milan Visna                    Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:32.00 
55266 Günter Kradischnig             OLC Graz                       AUT                 10:33.00 
55034 Refik Diri                     IOG                            TUR                 10:34.00 
55061 Jaanus Reha                    OK Koop                        EST                 10:35.00 
55092 Eddie Bjärrenholt              Rånäs OK                       SWE                 10:36.00 
55090 Mati Preitof                   Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 10:37.00 
55239 Ilkka Ojapalo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 10:38.00 
55141 Janis Nagelis                  Mona OK                        LVA                 10:39.00 
55137 Raul Laas                      JOKA                           EST                 10:40.00 
55187 Ingemar Månsson                Ronneby OK                     SWE                 10:41.00 
55218 Armin Bryner                   ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:42.00 
55162 Herwig Proske                  OC Fürstenfeld                 AUT                 10:43.00 
55215 Steve Smirthwaite              Moravian OC                    GBR                 10:44.00 
55256 Morten Due                     Måren OK                       NOR                 10:45.00 
55269 Sorinsson Botos                ORIENTER TG.MURES              ROU                 10:46.00 
55143 Stefan Strazzarino             ULU’S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:47.00 
55048 Mats Kensby                    OK TYR                         SWE                 10:48.00 
55199 Shin Ho Yu                     HKOC                           HKG                 10:49.00 
55024 Markku Mäkelä                  RasKa                          FIN                 10:50.00 
55152 David Richardson               Fingal                         IRL                 10:51.00 
55114 Andre Pierlot                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 10:52.00 
55260 Jukka Lehtinen                 Asikkalan Raikas               FIN                 10:53.00 
55132 Tom Hollowell                  OK Tyr                         USA                 10:54.00 
55244 Markku Laine                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN                 10:55.00 
55139 Hannu Arki                     Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN                 10:56.00 
55133 Pranas Bruzga                  Takas OK                       LTU                 10:57.00 
55219 Thomas Schulthess              ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:58.00 
55198 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen       Fossum IF                      NOR                 10:59.00 
55145 Alastair Mackenzie             CLOK                           GBR                 11:00.00 
55238 Jari Jurvakainen               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN                 11:01.00 
55163 Urmas Tammemäe                 OK Orvand                      EST                 11:02.00 
55150 Jari Järvinen                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 11:03.00 
55050 Volodymyr Rudakov              Nash Klub                      UKR                 11:04.00 
55165 Marius Ptasekas                OSK Devyni                     LTU                 11:05.00 
55140 Hannu Vuorinen                 Kymin Suunnistajat             FIN                 11:06.00 
55210 Veli Mattti Salmenkylä         Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:07.00 
55126 Mikael Fogelholm               Keravan Urheilijat             FIN                 11:08.00 
55108 Rune Erdal                     Samnanger                      NOR                 11:09.00 
55216 Raino Lampinen                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:10.00 
55067 Espen Raastad                  Skien OK                       NOR                 11:11.00 
55102 Arne Kristensen                Herlufsholm                    DNK                 11:12.00 
55019 Sergei Sedov                   Kentavr Kovrov                 RUS                 11:13.00 
55175 Varis Peisenieks               Kapa OK                        LVA                 11:14.00 
55054 Denes Kerenyi                  HSE-Hungary                    HUN                 11:15.00 
55264 Pekka Partanen                 Kalevan Rasti                  FIN                 11:16.00 
55131 Gerd Zimmermann                SSV Planeta Radebeul           DEU                 11:17.00 
55213 Stoyan Dachev                  Brown team                     BGR                 11:18.00 
55205 Morten Karlsen                 Maaren OK                      NOR                 11:19.00 
55164 Julius Ptasekas                OSK Devyni                     LTU                 11:20.00 

M55-C
2620m 16KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
55128 Voicu Plaian                   TranSilva Cluj                 ROU      non-ranked 11:20.00 
55212 Hugo Barker                    BAOC                           GBR      non-ranked 11:21.00 
55149 Timo Hyppänen                  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat       FIN      non-ranked 11:22.00 
55058 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola             Vaasan Suunnistajat            FIN      non-ranked 11:23.00 
55253 Lasse Pedersen                 OLK Argus                      SWE      non-ranked 11:24.00 
55156 Atso Leikas                    Kökkeli                        FIN      non-ranked 11:25.00 
55250 Kazuyoshi Yamada               TAMAOL                         JPN      non-ranked 11:26.00 
55015 Gunnar Langs                   Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE      non-ranked 11:27.00 
55223 Göran Hedman                   Valbo AIF                      SWE      non-ranked 11:28.00 
55095 Mikhail Gorchakov              SMOLENSK-1                     RUS      non-ranked 11:29.00 
55243 Reima Piispanen                Haapaveden Urheiliijat         FIN      non-ranked 11:30.00 
55271 Markus Gloor                   OLV Zug                        CHE      non-ranked 11:31.00 
55122 Viktor Saprankov               Ramenskoye                     RUS      non-ranked 11:32.00 
55084 Martti Parve                   OK PEKO                        EST      non-ranked 11:33.00 
55032 Andrew Lumsden                 Big Foot                       AUS                 11:34.00 
55045 Almiras Kavaliauskas           OK Dainava                     LTU      non-ranked 11:35.00 
55083 Ari Rantanen                   Epilän Esa                     FIN                 11:36.00 
55119 Jacques Florin                 FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 11:37.00 
55065 Morten Anker Hoffmann          Lillomarka o-lag               NOR                 11:38.00 
55234 Valerii Svedov                 Dinamo OLD                     MDA                 11:39.00 
55200 Harald Grondahl                OK Moss                        NOR                 11:40.00 
55120 Mark Saunders                  Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR                 11:41.00 
55028 Leonid Lukienko                Moscow Compass                 RUS                 11:42.00 
55230 Kean Williams                  Cascade                        USA                 11:43.00 
55148 Matti Fält                     Rasti-Kurikka                  FIN                 11:44.00 
55246 Frantisek Albert               Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:45.00 
55188 Olli Heinonen                  MS Parma                       FIN                 11:46.00 
55157 Jarmo Kurppa                                                  FIN                 11:47.00 
55184 Torben Kristensen              Herlufsholm OK                 DNK                 11:48.00 
55078 Esa Heikkinen                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot            FIN                 11:49.00 
55118 Felipe Martos Sanchez          FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 11:50.00 
55016 Kimmo Kuusisto                 MS Parma                       FIN                 11:51.00 
55077 Juha Leskinen                  HS                             FIN                 11:52.00 
55235 Victor Gutul                   FAURI                          MDA                 11:53.00 
55185 Anders Thomee                  IFK Mora OK                    SWE                 11:54.00 
55060 Alexandr Nikulin               Arkhangelsk                    RUS                 11:55.00 
55144 Pekka Leskinen                 Lynx                           FIN                 11:56.00 
55091 Simo Keltamäki                 Oulun Tarmo                    FIN                 11:57.00 
55105 Simo Nieminen                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:58.00 
55069 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                           EST                 11:59.00 
55228 Juhani Kurula                  SK Pohjantähti                 FIN                 12:00.00 
55041 Jiri Gawel                     Expres Czech Team              CZE                 12:01.00 
55106 Erkki Hautaniemi               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 12:02.00 
55104 Eugenijus Grigaliunas          OSK Oriens                     LTU                 12:03.00 
55147 Pekka Mänty                    Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 12:04.00 
55233 Wai Tin Man                    HKOC                           HKG                 12:05.00 
55113 Konrad Graber                  OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden         CHE                 12:06.00 
55074 Juris Cebulis                  Mona OK                        LVA                 12:07.00 
55236 Urban Lundberg                 OK Algen                       SWE                 12:08.00 
55099 Peteris Zarins                 Mona OK                        LVA                 12:09.00 
55217 Sergei Bondarev                WEBER RUS                      RUS                 12:10.00 
55134 Ulf Skoglund                   kilsok                         SWE                 12:11.00 
55193 Vaclav Petr                    Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:12.00 
55111 David Saunders                 London Irish OC                GBR                 12:13.00 
55089 Andrus Sipsaka                 Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 12:14.00 
55116 Xavier Moris                   FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:15.00 
55261 Yuriy Biryukov                 VILS                           RUS                 12:16.00 
55155 Esko Kiuru                     Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN                 12:17.00 
55097 Ian Prosser                    Abominable Orienteers          AUS                 12:18.00 
55037 Aigar Pindmaa                  OK Võru                        EST                 12:19.00 
55093 Juri Kuokkanen                 INUS Lappeenranta              FIN                 12:20.00 
55110 Ronan Cleary                   London Irish OC                IRL                 12:21.00 
55049 Jukka Karvonen                 Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN                 12:22.00 
55103 Peter Foster                   BOK                            GBR                 12:23.00 
55081 Esko Jalanto                   Kangasala SK                   FIN                 12:24.00 
55117 Michel Tilkin                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:25.00 
55073 Arvo Raja                      TON                            EST                 12:26.00 
55021 Yavuz Kurtulus Anil            ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK       TUR                 12:28.00 

M60-A
2740m 17KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
60087 Oyvind Sorlie                  Hadeland OL                    NOR                 10:22.00 
60282 Ole Dideriksen Jensen          Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 10:23.00 
60248 Matz Larsson                   Gustavsbergs OK                SWE                 10:24.00 
60209 Pekka Liukkala                 HauSi                          FIN                 10:25.00 
60306 Sergei Okhotnikov                                             RUS                 10:26.00 
60070 Erkki Pulkkinen                Rasti-Lukko                    FIN                 10:27.00 
60005 Aleksandr Kopelevich           Azimut-Spb                     RUS                 10:28.00 
60280 Pekka Toppari                  Puolangan Ryhti                FIN                 10:29.00 
60030 Gerrit Van De Riet             OLifant                        NLD                 10:30.00 
60146 Vesa Tervo                     Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 10:31.00 
60179 Lauri Kekoni                   Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:32.00 
60321 Vasilii Mikhailov              Rus Veteran                    RUS                 10:33.00 
60060 Rimas Jovaisas                 OK Dainava                     LTU                 10:34.00 
60150 Premek Skoda                   Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE                 10:35.00 
60186 Paul Grün                      OLG Stöck Wien                 AUT                 10:36.00 
60021 Mikhail Gryaznevich            Thames Valley Orienteering Clu GBR                 10:37.00 
60283 Dumitru Traian                 CS Otopeni                     ROU                 10:38.00 
60139 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                          EST                 10:39.00 
60159 Kjell Magne Nordvi             Grue IL                        NOR                 10:40.00 
60040 Mikko Sani                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46        FIN                 10:41.00 
60160 Bengt Svedjeby                 skattkärs sok                  SWE                 10:42.00 
60245 Arnfinn Pedersen               GjOVard O-lag                  NOR                 10:43.00 
60232 Steve Kirk                     OLG Cordoba                    CHE                 10:44.00 
60071 Pekka Pulkkinen                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 10:45.00 
60023 Takashi Sugiyama               Sans Souci                     JPN                 10:46.00 
60026 Mikhail Lukin                  Krasnogorsk                    RUS                 10:47.00 
60153 John Laukka                    Gallop Racing Team (GRT)       FIN                 10:48.00 
60050 Eddie Harwood                  Moravian                       GBR                 10:49.00 
60204 Tor Ragnar Andersen            Halden skiklubb                NOR                 10:50.00 
60044 Francesco Guglielmetti         GOLD Savosa                    CHE                 10:51.00 
60018 Oivind Fadum                   Sande SK                       NOR                 10:52.00 
60226 Alain Juan                     ANCO                           CHE                 10:53.00 
60207 Sauli Konttila                 Kannuksen Ura                  FIN                 10:54.00 
60077 Roland Warenius                Avesta OK                      SWE                 10:55.00 
60061 Antanas Pauzas                 OK Dainava                     LTU                 10:56.00 
60254 Esko Udd                       LänRa                          FIN                 10:57.00 
60084 Max Prang                      Fredensborg OK                 DNK                 10:58.00 
60260 Stein Klyve                    OK Moss                        NOR                 10:59.00 
60029 Don Mckerrow                   South London Orienteers        GBR                 11:00.00 
60037 Lars Hanghoj Petersen          Ballerup OK                    DNK                 11:01.00 
60255 Matti Kotilainen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN                 11:02.00 
60302 Josef Hones                    HSV Ried                       AUT                 11:03.00 
60197 Charles Daniel                 Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR                 11:04.00 
60203 Andris Kosmatchevs                                            LVA                 11:05.00 
60238 Peter Norgaard                 Ballerup OK                    DNK                 11:06.00 
60314 Algirdas Salkauskas            Oriens                         LTU                 11:07.00 
60205 Kalle Huttunen                 Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 11:08.00 
60068 Jonas Vilkelis                 OK Levuo                       LTU                 11:09.00 
60223 Lars Harkman                   Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna       SWE                 11:10.00 
60242 Geoff Lawford                  Eureka Orienteers              AUS                 11:11.00 
60199 Sven-Olof Nylund               OK Botnia                      FIN                 11:12.00 
60128 Are Eriksen                    OSI                            NOR                 11:13.00 
60054 Markku Pietikäinen             Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 11:14.00 
60256 Peter Kronholm                 IF Brahe                       FIN                 11:15.00 
60074 Anders Malmberg                Kvarnsvedens OK                SWE                 11:16.00 
60020 Ted Van Geldermalsen           Yarra Valley Orienteering Club AUS                 11:17.00 
60117 Miroslav Folprecht             OOB TJ Turnov                  CZE                 11:18.00 
60298 Jens Kaminsky                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 11:19.00 
60031 Goran Svenson                  SOK Viljan                     SWE                 11:20.00 
60311 Harald Hovi                    Skien OK                       NOR                 11:21.00 
60048 Jerzy Parzewski                KU AZS WAT Warszawa            POL                 11:22.00 
60210 Jouko Malinen                  Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:23.00 
60221 Sven-Inge Svensson             Hässleholms OK                 SWE                 11:24.00 
60224 Andreas Hjertson               OK Linne                       SWE                 11:25.00 
60130 Ian Ditchfield                 Moledowns                      GBR                 11:26.00 
60151 Philip Eeles                   SOC                            GBR                 11:27.00 
60163 Thomas Ericson                 Alfta-Ösa OK                   SWE                 11:28.00 
60073 Andrey Oshmarin                Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS                 11:29.00 
60034 James Crawford                 Guildford Orienteers           GBR                 11:30.00 
60052 Juris Kokins                   Meridians                      LVA                 11:31.00 
60181 Pekka Valkonen                 Kangasniemen Kalske            FIN                 11:32.00 
60284 Leif  E. Larsen                Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 11:33.00 
60033 Roger Hendrickx                K.O.L.                         BEL                 11:34.00 
60237 Ulf Palmer                     Ulricehamns OK                 SWE                 11:35.00 
60261 Hansruedi Kohler               OLG Dachsen                    CHE                 11:36.00 
60211 Jorma Nissilä                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 11:37.00 
60161 Sixten Westlund                OK Tyr                         SWE                 11:38.00 
60114 Mario Ammann                   OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell        CHE                 11:39.00 
60276 Rolf Lund                      HSOK                           DNK                 11:40.00 
60125 Nikolai Pavlov                 Cheboksary                     RUS                 11:41.00 

M60-B
2520m 19KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
60169 Pekka Vanne                    Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 10:00.00 
60104 Gian Luca Gobbi                Orienteering Pergine           ITA                 10:01.00 
60086 Rune Tonaas                    Bergen turnforening            NOR                 10:02.00 
60017 Per Chr. Hagen                 BO OL                          NOR                 10:03.00 
60244 Stein Turtumoygard             Maaren OK                      NOR                 10:04.00 
60046 Kostas Duda                    OK Rudamina                    LTU                 10:05.00 
60286 Esko Turkka                    KS                             FIN                 10:06.00 
60085 Arnulf Villmo                  Korgen                         NOR                 10:07.00 
60056 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                           EST                 10:08.00 
60168 Eero Ruokamo                   Oulun Tarmo                    FIN                 10:09.00 
60148 Bruno Vandermeulen             FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 10:10.00 
60315 Colin Price                    Central Coast                  AUS                 10:11.00 
60277 Jukka Nyystilä                 Laihian Luja                   FIN                 10:12.00 
60113 Kari Papinsaari                Kangasala SK                   FIN                 10:13.00 
60196 Eero Pulkkinen                 OK Botnia                      FIN                 10:14.00 
60107 Andy Robinson                  South London                   GBR                 10:15.00 
60064 Werner Wehrli                  ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:16.00 
60043 Mikhail Potapov                ULYANOVSK                      RUS                 10:17.00 
60295 Hannu Vehmaa                   Koovee                         FIN                 10:18.00 
60022 Lennart Jakobson               Tibro OK                       SWE                 10:19.00 
60112 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK                      EST                 10:20.00 
60216 Veijo Salmi                    Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 10:21.00 
60228 Tomas Zdrahal                  Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:22.00 
60101 Igor Iakavkin                  BNTU Minsk                     BLR                 10:23.00 
60212 Henry Nyberg                   OK Trian                       FIN                 10:24.00 
60184 Timo Valkonen                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 10:25.00 
60059 Alexandr Levichev              VERESK                         RUS                 10:26.00 
60317 Tõnu Sikkal                    OK Põlva Kobras                EST                 10:27.00 
60129 Hanspeter Uhr                  OLG Pfäffikon                  CHE                 10:28.00 
60149 Jacques Hofmans                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 10:29.00 
60118 Udo Lüüs                       OK Ilves                       EST                 10:30.00 
60229 Zdenek Precek                  Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:31.00 
60090 Andrew Cox                     Wato                           IRL                 10:32.00 
60143 Jouko Nurminen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 10:33.00 
60152 Ulf Carnby                     Täby ok                        SWE                 10:34.00 
60206 Ari Kartaslammi                Kyrös-Rasti                    FIN                 10:35.00 
60258 Dimitar Dimitrov               Brown team                     BGR                 10:36.00 
60039 Timo Ahlroth                   Turengin Sarastus              FIN                 10:37.00 
60200 Jaakko Käyhkö                  RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 10:38.00 
60231 Stig Andersson                 OK Linne                       SWE                 10:39.00 
60001 Jaroslav Kacmarcik             Pan Kristianstad               SWE                 10:40.00 
60274 Arto Kiiskinen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 10:41.00 
60081 Anatoli Labanouski             LUSERG                         BLR                 10:42.00 
60027 Aleksandr Maslov               Kentavr Kovrov                 RUS                 10:43.00 
60028 Richard Breseman               Cascade Orienteering Club      USA                 10:44.00 
60069 Markku Leinonen                Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 10:45.00 
60063 Harri Laine                    Kauhajoen Karhu                FIN                 10:46.00 
60182 Tapani Valonen                 Karkki-Rasti                   FIN                 10:47.00 
60164 Bjorn Heidenstrom              Fredrikstad skiklubb           NOR                 10:48.00 
60243 Bengt-Åke Jansson              Främmestads IK                 SWE                 10:49.00 
60098 Zdenek Fiala                   KOB TRETRA Praha               CZE                 10:50.00 
60145 Risto Höglund                  Rakas 1                        FIN                 10:51.00 
60091 Rauli Helkkula                 Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN                 10:52.00 
60123 Ola Brox                       Toten-Troll OL                 NOR                 10:53.00 
60080 Sergey Barinov                 Krasnogorsk                    RUS                 10:54.00 
60257 Keijo Hintukainen              Turun Suunnistajat             FIN                 10:55.00 
60147 Ivan Maroz                     "KO ""KAMERTON"""              BLR                 10:56.00 
60140 Andrzej Krochmal               KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL                 10:57.00 
60133 Kauko Vainiomäki               Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 10:58.00 
60202 Jonathan Howell                WCH                            GBR                 10:59.00 
60233 Richard Gardner                Octavian Droobers              GBR                 11:00.00 
60136 Evgeni Shver                   VERESK Vyborg                  RUS                 11:01.00 
60082 Algirdas Grublys               OK KOPA                        LTU                 11:02.00 
60290 Per Osen                       Vestre Akers SK                NOR                 11:03.00 
60214 Jukka-Pekka Rantio             HauSi                          FIN                 11:04.00 
60003 Göran Hansson                  Täby OK                        SWE                 11:05.00 
60105 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää SK                      EST                 11:06.00 
60225 Kari Virtanen                  Pellon Ponsi                   FIN                 11:07.00 
60299 Reino Kurkela                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN                 11:08.00 
60316 Ove Forsström                  OK Raseborg                    FIN                 11:09.00 
60167 Nigel Hoult                    Berkshire Orienteers           GBR                 11:10.00 
60049 Romuald Guga                   WKS Slask Wrociaw              POL                 11:11.00 
60227 Bjorn Grinde                   OSI                            NOR                 11:12.00 
60305 Jan Hrouza                     Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:13.00 
60141 Saulius Kireilis               OK Takas                       LTU                 11:14.00 
60066 Mats Hemström                  Gävle Ok                       SWE                 11:15.00 
60320 Tapio Tikkanen                 Savon Suunta                   FIN                 11:16.00 
60025 Vitor Rodrigues                CPOC                           PRT                 11:17.00 
60176 Finn Petersen                  OK Roskilde                    DNK                 11:18.00 
60065 Kari Jylhä                     Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 11:19.00 

M60-C
2390m 18KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
60127 Nikolai Kochkin                Cheboksary                     RUS                 11:30.00 
60032 Jaak Reimaa                    OKH                            EST                 11:31.00 
60110 Mauro Fontanari                Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 11:32.00 
60220 Jens Fladberg                  Herlufsholm OK                 DNK                 11:33.00 
60024 David Roach                    South London Orienteers        LUX                 11:34.00 
60120 Peter Wraa-Hansen              Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 11:35.00 
60239 Rolf Christensen               BOS                            NOR                 11:36.00 
60142 Esa Laine                      Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:37.00 
60171 Tapani Mertsalmi               Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 11:38.00 
60192 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                           EST                 11:39.00 
60138 Kalev Sirge                    Rakvere OK                     EST                 11:40.00 
60093 Neeme Malva                    Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi     EST                 11:41.00 
60058 Hannu Lähteenmäki              Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 11:42.00 
60075 Lars Johan Milje               Haugesund idrettslag - Oriente NOR                 11:43.00 
60300 Timo Hamynen                   Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura      FIN                 11:44.00 
60281 Sergei Negin                   NEVA                           RUS                 11:45.00 
60288 Kari Varkila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 11:46.00 
60193 Stephen Richards               SELOC                          GBR                 11:47.00 
60067 Janusz Olbrycht                OLBnO Warszawa                 POL                 11:48.00 
60088 Per Dag Nordkvelde             Hedrum o-lag                   NOR                 11:49.00 
60041 Tuomo Lusa                     Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:50.00 
60036 Escada Da Costa                COALA                          PRT                 11:51.00 
60109 Helmuth Murer                  Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 11:52.00 
60035 Kent Ivarsson                  OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 11:53.00 
60102 Valerii Novikov                Rus Veteran                    RUS                 11:54.00 
60309 Jorma Matilainen               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN                 11:55.00 
60177 John Scown                     Abominable O-men               AUS                 11:56.00 
60303 Tapio Kukkasjärvi              Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 11:57.00 
60106 Lennart Hävren                 Tullinge SK                    SWE                 11:58.00 
60121 Jan Sveen                      Raumar Orientering             NOR                 11:59.00 
60180 Jouni Moisander                Rasti-Vihti                    FIN                 12:00.00 
60089 Timo Glad                      Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 12:01.00 
60264 Juhani Tuomaala                Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 12:02.00 
60246 Anatoliy Chudakov              LYTKARINO                      RUS                 12:03.00 
60279 Martti Köngäs                  Puolangan Ryhti                FIN                 12:04.00 
60267 Aulis Rantala                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 12:05.00 
60312 Hans Georg Gratzer             LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMS AUT                 12:06.00 
60296 Rolf Kulla                     Valbo AIF                      SWE                 12:07.00 
60297 Sauli Joki                     Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN                 12:08.00 
60062 Edmundas Gylys                 OK Dainava                     LTU                 12:09.00 
60278 Gert Schmidtko                 USC Magdeburg                  DEU                 12:10.00 
60122 Sjur Gjestvang                 Toten-Troll OL                 NOR                 12:11.00 
60266 Esko Parikka                   Hollolan Urheilijat            FIN                 12:12.00 
60097 Harri Rytkönen                 Kalevan Rasti                  FIN                 12:13.00 
60187 Henrikas Ulevicius             OK Labirintas                  LTU                 12:14.00 
60178 Markku Kaulio                  RaKaS1                         FIN                 12:15.00 
60099 Per Kroger                     Maaren OK                      NOR                 12:16.00 
60096 Kjell Ehrencrona               IFK Göteborg                   SWE                 12:17.00 
60265 Jarmo Kytö                     Nastolan Terä                  FIN                 12:18.00 
60198 Pekka Pohjola                  Hauhon Sisu                    FIN                 12:19.00 
60307 Nick Dent                      Central Coast                  AUS                 12:20.00 
60095 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                           EST                 12:21.00 
60250 Ian Froude                     IKON                           AUS                 12:22.00 
60234 Peter Waldron                  Norfolk OC                     GBR                 12:23.00 
60194 Hansjörg Graf                  OLG Pfäffikon                  CHE                 12:24.00 
60217 Kari Vigelius                  Salon Viesti                   FIN                 12:25.00 
60115 Andris Zilko                   OK Kapa                        LVA                 12:26.00 
60038 Robin Smith                    SOC                            GBR                 12:27.00 
60262 Peter Jones                    Southern Navigators            GBR                 12:28.00 
60313 Tom Novak                      OK Doksy                       CZE                 12:29.00 
60083 Dag Kristensen                 Skeidi                         NOR                 12:30.00 
60072 Magne Vollen                   O.S.I.                         NOR                 12:31.00 
60301 Kjell Svanberg                 ROyken o-lag                   NOR                 12:32.00 
60241 Erik Grondalen                 Hamar OK                       NOR                 12:33.00 
60275 Nikolay Glazyrin               ARINA Nizhny Novgorod          RUS                 12:34.00 
60252 Andrey Losev                   ETG                            RUS                 12:35.00 
60126 Veniamin Landyshev             Cheboksary                     RUS                 12:36.00 
60253 Harri Viitasalo                Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN                 12:37.00 
60304 Arne Sammel                    OK Lehola                      EST                 12:38.00 
60292 Ari Nurminen                   Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 12:39.00 
60208 Asko Korpijärvi                Kannuksen Ura                  FIN                 12:40.00 
60273 Reino Kaario                   Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 12:41.00 
60201 Bård Natvig                    Nittedal Orientering           NOR                 12:42.00 
60249 Sergey Glebov                                                 RUS                 12:43.00 
60263 Seppo Nurisalo                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 12:44.00 
60103 David Rosen                    SROC                           GBR                 12:45.00 
60165 Torbjörn Lundberg              Piteå IF                       SWE                 12:46.00 
60308 Thomas Almqvist                Karlskrona SOK                 SWE                 12:47.00 
60285 Ketil Berge                    Vestre  Aker                   NOR                 12:48.00 
60116 Sergey Yan                     Novgorod Acron                 RUS                 12:49.00 

M60-D
2330m 14KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
60195 Nils Nöjd                      Alfta Ösa OK                   SWE      non-ranked 11:57.00 
60047 Alan Leakey                    SLOW                           GBR      non-ranked 11:58.00 
60157 Antero Näsi                    Asikkalan Raikas               FIN      non-ranked 11:59.00 
60189 Janis Dainis                   KSK                            LVA      non-ranked 12:00.00 
60294 Pentti Viitanen                RastiPiikkiö                   FIN      non-ranked 12:01.00 
60019 James Lithgow                  Garingal Orienteers            AUS      non-ranked 12:02.00 
60092 Anatolii Krysanov              Korolev-Rus                    RUS      non-ranked 12:03.00 
60108 Stefan Myrefelt                Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE      non-ranked 12:04.00 
60132 Jari Vaara                     Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN      non-ranked 12:05.00 
60100 Aliaksandr Poliak              BNTU Minsk                     BLR      non-ranked 12:06.00 
60079 Sergey Gundorov                Krasnogorsk                    RUS      non-ranked 12:07.00 
60322 Johannes Wechselberger         OL Kufstein                    AUT      non-ranked 12:08.00 
60240 Peter Joelsson                 Ålems OK                       SWE      non-ranked 12:09.00 
60183 Jorma Aherto                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN      non-ranked 12:10.00 
60051 Heikki Juuvinmaa               Turengin Sarastus              FIN                 12:11.00 
60158 Risto Iivonen                  Asikkalan Raikas               FIN      non-ranked 12:12.00 
60055 Vladimir John                  Expres Czech Team              CZE      non-ranked 12:13.00 
60185 Timo Aalto                     Turengin Sarastus              FIN      non-ranked 12:14.00 
60131 Teuvo Kvistö                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 12:15.00 
60111 Georg Larsson                  Fredrikshofs IF SOK            SWE      non-ranked 12:16.00 
60002 Stig Andersen                  Herlufsholm                    DEN                 12:17.00 
60119 Heini Tammik                   OK Kape                        EST      non-ranked 12:18.00 
60310 Victor Riabchikov              ISTRA                          RUS                 12:19.00 
60213 Niilo Puhakka                  Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN      non-ranked 12:20.00 
60170 Reijo Lehtimäki                Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 12:21.00 
60268 Martti Pihlajamaa              Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN                 12:22.00 
60230 Frantisek Chromcak             Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:23.00 
60078 Denis Cuche                    CA Rose                        CHE      non-ranked 12:24.00 
60191 Mikko Hännikäinen              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN                 12:25.00 
60134 Tuomo Koskinen                 Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 12:26.00 
60293 Harri Lukander                 RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 12:27.00 
60188 Havard Toresen                 Tyrving, Norway                NOR                 12:28.00 
60135 Raimo Hannukainen              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 12:29.00 
60137 Peter Koolmeister              Tampereen Pyrinto              SWE                 12:30.00 
60094 Aare Limberg                   Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi     EST                 12:31.00 
60057 Toomas Koppel                  Saku                           EST                 12:32.00 
60053 Andrey Kupriyanov                                             RUS                 12:33.00 
60318 Miklos Csikos                  FUTaROK Sc.                    HUN                 12:34.00 
60251 Nigel Ferrand                  SWOC                           GBR                 12:35.00 
60215 Osmo Saari                     Rasti-Perniö                   FIN                 12:36.00 
60175 Eino Launonen                  Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 12:37.00 
60291 Eilef Landsverk                Skien OK                       NOR                 12:38.00 
60144 Esa Huhtanen                   Rasti-Jussit                   FIN                 12:39.00 
60259 Kaygorodov Evgeny              EuroPrim                       RUS                 12:40.00 
60124 Sergei Cherkesov               Chudovo                        RUS                 12:41.00 
60190 Ranald Macdonald               Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR GBR                 12:42.00 
60222 Ronnie Eriksson                Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna       SWE                 12:43.00 
60154 Paul Bolsens                   Trol Belgium                   BEL                 12:44.00 

M65-A
2470m 19KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
65146 Ilmar Kirjanen                 TAOK                           EST                 10:08.00 
65160 Claes Rune Nideborn            Stora Tuna OK                  SWE                 10:09.00 
65285 Owe Nilsson                    Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 10:10.00 
65383 Jeffrey Saeger                 New England Orienteering       USA                 10:11.00 
65202 Bernardas Eimaitis             Labirintas                     LTU                 10:12.00 
65288 Hans-Erik Skalberg             Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:13.00 
65211 Jacenty Iapanowski             KU AZS WAT Warszawa            POL                 10:14.00 
65158 Bjorn Atle Remme               Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 10:15.00 
65068 Johannes Tasa                  SK Saue Tammed                 EST                 10:16.00 
65116 Atle Alvheim                   Fana IL                        NOR                 10:17.00 
65280 Kenth Svensson                 OK Skogsfalken                 SWE                 10:18.00 
65027 Insaf Ishmukhametov            Ufa United                     RUS                 10:19.00 
65071 Algimantas Paspirgelis         OK Dainava                     LTU                 10:20.00 
65152 Martti Mäkelä                  SOC Asikkala                   FIN                 10:21.00 
65086 Jouko Koivula                  Helsingin suunnistajat         FIN                 10:22.00 
65205 Kenneth Wåhlberg               OK Kåre                        SWE                 10:23.00 
65030 Ulf Kjellin                    OK Hedstrommen                 SWE                 10:24.00 
65089 Riho Männi                     Lehola                         EST                 10:25.00 
65278 Bo Karlsson                    Ljungskile FK                  SWE                 10:26.00 
65309 Lasse Kalliomaa                Laihian Luja                   FIN                 10:27.00 
65331 Poul Erik Buch                 OK GORM                        DNK                 10:28.00 
65204 Jouni Savelainen               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:29.00 
65236 Aulis Hahtola                  Rasti-Kurikka                  FIN                 10:30.00 
65060 Aleksandr Maslov                                              RUS                 10:31.00 
65092 Lauri Karhumäki                Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 10:32.00 
65346 Kurt Fischer                   OLG Pfäffikon                  CHE                 10:33.00 
65082 Attila Gabor Kovacs            Zöld Sportok Clubja            HUN                 10:34.00 
65056 Ion Dodonu                     Dinamo OLD                     MDA                 10:35.00 
65206 Viacheslav Gorelov             Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 10:36.00 
65050 Hans Carlsson                  IFK Göteborg                   SWE                 10:37.00 
65232 Vladimir Kopeikin              Tver                           RUS                 10:38.00 
65061 Sergei Egorshin                Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 10:39.00 
65394 Kaj Koskinen                   Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 10:40.00 
65180 Ivan Shorokhov                 Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 10:41.00 
65059 Bob Dredge                     Walton Cgasers                 GBR                 10:42.00 
65260 Kari Sane                      Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:43.00 
65127 Terje Wikstrom                 Ringsaker OK                   NOR                 10:44.00 
65102 Ossi Lakkala                   KuoSu                          FIN                 10:45.00 
65090 Remigijus Pocius               MEDEINA OK                     LTU                 10:46.00 
65328 Walter Rahm                    OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland      CHE                 10:47.00 
65063 Lars Jakobsson                 Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:48.00 
65182 Vesa Turku                     Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:49.00 
65251 Teuvo Lehtinen                 Rastivarsat                    FIN                 10:50.00 
65171 John Simmons                   BOK                            GBR                 10:51.00 
65176 Yury Perelyaev                 Lytkarino                      RUS                 10:52.00 
65135 Jean-Claude Guyot              ANCO                           CHE                 10:53.00 
65341 Matti Railimo                  SOC Heinola                    FIN                 10:54.00 
65191 Reijo Mouhu                    RaKas                          FIN                 10:55.00 
65201 Toivo Saue                     Hiiumaa OK                     EST                 10:56.00 
65195 Simo Helkkula                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo              FIN                 10:57.00 
65216 Asgeir Bell                    Stavanger Orienteringsklubb    NOR                 10:58.00 
65032 Veikko Loukonen                Piikkion Kehitys               FIN                 10:59.00 
65041 Peter Gorvett                  CADOC                          GBR                 11:00.00 
65139 Erkki Turunen                  Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 11:01.00 
65237 Kjell Winther                  Oppsal                         NOR                 11:02.00 
65345 Helmut Härtelt                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           DEU                 11:03.00 
65128 Torbjorn Norbech               Ringerike o-lag                NOR                 11:04.00 
65083 Gunnar Grue-Sorensen           KOge OK                        DNK                 11:05.00 
65282 Göran Larsson                  Sala OK                        SWE                 11:06.00 
65062 Janne Brunstedt                OK Roskilde                    DNK                 11:07.00 
65045 Pekka Kerkola                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 11:08.00 
65184 Freddy Sillien                 FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 11:09.00 
65267 Seppo Ollikainen               Juvan Urheilijat               FIN                 11:10.00 
65103 Rein Kriks                     Rakvere OK                     EST                 11:11.00 
65078 Pekka Marti                    ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:12.00 
65131 Pekka Pietilä                  Kangasala SK                   FIN                 11:13.00 
65333 Hasse Åberg                    Valbo AIF                      SWE                 11:14.00 
65188 Oldrich Prinda                 Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE                 11:15.00 
65142 Tiit Tatter                    TON                            EST                 11:16.00 
65021 Stepanov Victor                Novosibirsk                    RUS                 11:17.00 
65022 Erkki Ylikoski                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 11:18.00 
65143 Steve Whitehead                Ebor                           GBR                 11:19.00 
65228 Pertti Päivänranta             Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 11:20.00 
65133 Raimo Hyyryläinen              Juvan Urheilijat               FIN                 11:21.00 
65181 Kai Saksman                    OK TON                         FIN                 11:22.00 
65215 Oleksander Avramenko                                          UKR                 11:23.00 
65356 Keld Johnsen                   Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 11:24.00 
65240 Jan Arve Solli                 Askoy o-lag                    NOR                 11:25.00 
65031 Mykola Bozhko                  O Club                         UKR                 11:26.00 
65373 Martin Wilson                  Berkshire Orienteers           GBR                 11:27.00 

M65-B
2260m 15KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
65037 Lennart Barkestam              IK Hakarpspojkarna             SWE                 10:00.00 
65197 Tadashi Ebisawa                Irumashi Orienteering Club     JPN                 10:01.00 
65173 Charlie Deweese                San Francisco Bay OC           USA                 10:02.00 
65385 Juhani Virtanen                Lounais-Hämeen rasti           FIN                 10:03.00 
65107 Martin Nauf                    Hedrum o-lag                   NOR                 10:04.00 
65256 Pauli Nieminen                 VRU-Hyvinkää                   FIN                 10:05.00 
65335 Erkki Kallio                   Loimaan Jankko                 FIN                 10:06.00 
65348 Hanspeter Oswald               OLK Piz Hasi                   CHE                 10:07.00 
65157 Pentti Hiirijoki               Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 10:08.00 
65250 Heikki Lassila                 Pitäjänmäen Tarmo              FIN                 10:09.00 
65296 Pentti Tamminen                Perttelin Peikot               FIN                 10:10.00 
65238 Ingemar Larsson                Tullinge SK                    SWE                 10:11.00 
65199 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed                         EST                 10:12.00 
65355 Jean Paul Bailleul             BROS                           FRA                 10:13.00 
65233 Max Amsler                     OLG Welsikon                   CHE                 10:14.00 
65220 Simo Kangasaho                 Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 10:15.00 
65339 Kurt Buchwalder                ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:16.00 
65301 Zdenek Koc                     Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:17.00 
65064 Jorgen Jorgensen               Silkeborg OK                   DNK                 10:18.00 
65343 Kauko Keränen                  Urjalan Urheilijat             FIN                 10:19.00 
65047 John Franklin                  SYO                            GBR                 10:20.00 
65315 Raymond Finlay                 Fermo                          GBR                 10:21.00 
65266 Matti Väänänen                 Nilsian Nujakka                FIN                 10:22.00 
65372 Sveinung Rekaa                 Notodden o-lag                 NOR                 10:23.00 
65299 Elling Aakre                   Andebu IL                      NOR                 10:24.00 
65261 Juhani Tarvainen               PiTa Helsinki                  FIN                 10:25.00 
65120 Koit Paasma                    Lehola                         EST                 10:26.00 
65123 Erik Lund                      Trollelg                       NOR                 10:27.00 
65175 Ensio Lakanen                  Vaajakosken Terä               FIN                 10:28.00 
65354 Klaus Olsen                    Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 10:29.00 
65226 Douglas Henderson              Roxburgh Reivers               GBR                 10:30.00 
65324 Tor Sorevik                    Tif Viking                     NOR                 10:31.00 
65304 Jaroslav Jirasek               Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:32.00 
65295 Raimo Jalonen                  MS Parma                       FIN                 10:33.00 
65370 Tor Gjermstad                  Wing OK                        NOR                 10:34.00 
65361 Ragnar Niemi Berg              Stokke IL                      NOR                 10:35.00 
65209 Pertti Nieminen                Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 10:36.00 
65117 Knut Wikstrom                  Ringsaker OK                   NOR                 10:37.00 
65379 John Britton                   Manchester                     GBR                 10:38.00 
65218 Kari Venho                     Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 10:39.00 
65137 Renzo Bernabe                  Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 10:40.00 
65268 Olavi Hautala                  Rasti-Jussit                   FIN                 10:41.00 
65085 Kjell Sandström                Boden BK OS                    SWE                 10:42.00 
65070 Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda                        LVA                 10:43.00 
65067 Jörgen Fransson                Emmaboda Verda OK              SWE                 10:44.00 
65368 Jorn Bue Olsen                 Asker skiklubb                 NOR                 10:45.00 
65156 Harri Mäkelä                   Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 10:46.00 
65155 Raimo Pusa                     Virtain Urheilijat             FIN                 10:47.00 
65148 Niels Landsperg                Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 10:48.00 
65234 Åke Wansölin                   Söders SOL, Stockholm          SWE                 10:49.00 
65114 Finn-Morten Aarstad            Stavanger OK                   NOR                 10:50.00 
65029 Andre Hallouard                ASOP Erstein                   FRA                 10:51.00 
65380 Karl Arne Melbye               Verdal OK                      NOR                 10:52.00 
65036 Per-Erik Wåhlberg              OK Linne                       SWE                 10:53.00 
65042 Tapio Peippo                   SK Vuoksi                      FIN                 10:54.00 
65325 Staffan Westbom                Ockelbo OK                     SWE                 10:55.00 
65106 Jon Arne Klemetsaune           Trollelg                       NOR                 10:56.00 
65052 Paul Skjaker                   Hadeland O-lag                 NOR                 10:57.00 
65046 Heikki Hillo                   Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 10:58.00 
65305 Jaromir Burianek               Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:59.00 
65002 Seppo Väli-Klemela                                            ---                 11:00.00 
65284 Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson          Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 11:01.00 
65110 Magnus Nataas                  Bergen turnforening            NOR                 11:02.00 
65263 Markku Törmä                   Kannuksen Ura                  FIN                 11:03.00 
65066 Mike Godfree                   DVO                            GBR                 11:04.00 
65244 Rolf Eklund                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:05.00 
65164 Touko Tuomola                  Rasti 88                       FIN                 11:06.00 
65140 Stanislav Lesnikov             Azimut-SPb                     RUS                 11:07.00 
65276 Inge Löwegren                  Katrineholms OK                SWE                 11:08.00 
65217 Rein Unt                       TON                            EST                 11:09.00 
65038 Ian Cooper                     South Yorkshire Orienteers     GBR                 11:10.00 
65329 Keith Macdermott               Eborienteers                   GBR                 11:11.00 
65375 Bill Jones                     Red Roos                       AUS                 11:12.00 
65105 Bjorn Berger                   Byaasen IL                     NOR                 11:13.00 
65187 Petr Karmazķn                  Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE                 11:14.00 
65044 Rein Hanstein                  OK Okas                        EST                 11:15.00 
65003 Leif Sandgren                  Frosta OK                      SWE                 11:16.00 
65149 Mircea Ticleanu                CS Metropolitan Bucharest      ROU                 11:17.00 
65286 Leo Johansson                  Vandrarringen-Västerås         SWE                 11:18.00 
65323 John Tripax                    OK Roskilde                    DNK                 11:19.00 

M65-C
2110m 14KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
65109 Jan Olav Ormberg               Fana IL                        NOR                 11:32.00 
65054 Russell Candy                  Orienteering WA                AUS                 11:33.00 
65087 Yurii Vekshin                  Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS                 11:34.00 
65384 Tommy Wåhlin                   OK Enen                        SWE                 11:35.00 
65210 Kalju Toomas                   Joka                           EST                 11:36.00 
65255 Aarne Mörsky                   Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät       FIN                 11:37.00 
65080 Jimmy Hoen                     Ballerup Orienterings Klub     DNK                 11:38.00 
65025 Viktor Kovalchuk               Standart                       BLR                 11:39.00 
65049 Hans Peter Staedelin           OLV Langenthal                 CHE                 11:40.00 
65397 Osamu Miyabayashi              Matsusaka OLC                  JPN                 11:41.00 
65198 Kalev Kukk                     TAOK                           EST                 11:42.00 
65126 Roar Flydal                    BUL Tromso                     NOR                 11:43.00 
65292 Gunnar Hedberg                 Östersunds OK                  SWE                 11:44.00 
65258 Matti Roivas                   Urjalan Urheilijat             FIN                 11:45.00 
65262 Jukka Tiitto                   Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 11:46.00 
65093 Pekka Inki                     Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN                 11:47.00 
65326 Bernt Löfkvist                 Bjursås OK                     SWE                 11:48.00 
65327 Seppo Terävä                   XYZ                            FIN                 11:49.00 
65214 Pertti Salmenoja               Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 11:50.00 
65073 Kazys Janusauskas              OK Dainava                     LTU                 11:51.00 
65162 Harri Kuosa                    Loimaan Jankko                 FIN                 11:52.00 
65165 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas                       EST                 11:53.00 
65378 Chris Rostron                  Manchester                     GBR                 11:54.00 
65320 Tomoyuki Wakaume               Team Chako                     JPN                 11:55.00 
65193 Danis Kadyrov                  Electrougli Moscow region      RUS                 11:56.00 
65183 Sergey Markelov                Azimut-SPb                     RUS                 11:57.00 
65398 Risto Partanen                 Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN                 11:58.00 
65364 Kari Lietzen                   RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 11:59.00 
65147 Jiri Provaznik                 OOB TJ Turnov                  CZE                 12:00.00 
65118 Yoshiaki Sakai                 CHOFU WR                       JPN                 12:01.00 
65239 Nils Olav Vennevik             Freidig                        NOR                 12:02.00 
65186 Miroslav Horacek               Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE                 12:03.00 
65033 Vitalii Serdiuk                Ukraine                        UKR                 12:04.00 
65246 Vesa Herttuainen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 12:05.00 
65318 Magnus Haraldsson              Gustavsbergs OK                SWE                 12:06.00 
65203 Heinz Friedrich Pape           OL Team Lippe                  DEU                 12:07.00 
65057 Vladimir Boulbenov             Traktor OK                     BLR                 12:08.00 
65225 Anders Kumlin                  IK Ymer                        SWE                 12:09.00 
65040 Sol Michel                     OPA Montigny                   FRA                 12:10.00 
65113 Lennart Tagtstrom              Domnarvets GoIF                SWE                 12:11.00 
65115 Svein Endre Hove               Byaasen IL                     NOR                 12:12.00 
65207 Paul Aug                       Orvand                         EST                 12:13.00 
65338 Veikko Pellinen                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 12:14.00 
65169 Tormod Prestrud                Rudsbygd IL                    NOR                 12:15.00 
65094 Arne Kolk                      Jõhvikas                       EST                 12:16.00 
65306 Antonin Peska                  Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:17.00 
65224 Lembit Nöps                    OK ILVES                       EST                 12:18.00 
65249 Eero Kattilakoski              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot        FIN                 12:19.00 
65317 Heiri Greminger                ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 12:20.00 
65130 Mati Kallemets                 OK Okas                        EST                 12:21.00 
65291 Tom Brantheim                  Östersunds OK                  SWE                 12:22.00 
65352 Mauri Tolvanen                 Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN                 12:23.00 
65088 Ivan Kazatsev                  Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS                 12:24.00 
65112 Ole Johansson                  Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 12:25.00 
65290 Sven-Olof Larsson              Växjö AIS                      SWE                 12:26.00 
65231 Antti Ojala                    Turengin Sarastus              FIN                 12:27.00 
65279 Kjell Eriksson                 OK Djerf                       SWE                 12:28.00 
65336 Albert Frei                    OLG Dachsen                    CHE                 12:29.00 
65310 Ian Fletcher                   Orienteering Western Australia AUS                 12:30.00 
65119 Pavel Krķz                     SKP zdar nad Sazavou           CZE                 12:31.00 
65053 Andrzej Wysocki                MUKS Gliwice                   POL                 12:32.00 
65138 Tauno Saari                    Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 12:33.00 
65319 Svend Mortensen                Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 12:34.00 
65076 Raimo Kaukiainen               HU-46                          FIN                 12:35.00 
65362 Tadeusz Patejko                KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL                 12:36.00 
65302 Pavel Stehno                   Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:37.00 
65359 Poul Bobach                    Aalborg OK                     DNK                 12:38.00 
65227 Veijo Kurvinen                 Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 12:39.00 
65283 Kenth Sundgren                 Skåneslättens OL               SWE                 12:40.00 
65229 Tapani Huhta                   Kangasala SK                   FIN                 12:41.00 
65098 Kari Löyttyjärvi               Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 12:42.00 
65332 Walter Siegenthaler            Carolina Orienteering Klubb    USA                 12:43.00 
65312 Toshio Ueda                    Tokyo OLC                      JPN                 12:44.00 
65172 Dennis Wildfogel               San Franciso Bay OC            USA                 12:45.00 
65311 Hannu Siuko                    Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 12:46.00 
65108 Edgar Melvin Furuholt          Trollelg o-lag                 NOR                 12:47.00 
65342 Jorma Ryynänen                 Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 12:48.00 
65386 Karsten Richardt               KOGE OK                        DNK                 12:49.00 
65125 Stein Nordvi                   Elverum OK                     NOR                 12:50.00 
65272 Stig Johansson                 Helsingborgs SOK               SWE                 12:51.00 

M65-D
1990m 13KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
65222 Selwyn Palmer                  Auckland OC                    NZL                 10:12.00 
65347 Philipp Huguenin               OLC Kakowa                     CHE                 10:13.00 
65264 Pentti Vaittinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:14.00 
65265 Ossi Vuorinen                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 10:15.00 
65072 Saulius Kavaliauskas           OK Dainava                     LTU                 10:16.00 
65023 Bjorn Ceeberg                  Hedrum o-lag                   NOR                 10:17.00 
65174 Kalle Koivisto                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 10:18.00 
65101 Gheorghe Balmus                Dinamo OLD                     MDA                 10:19.00 
65259 Jouni Saarinen                 Salon Viesti                   FIN                 10:20.00 
65065 Josef Rychtecky                South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE                 10:21.00 
65099 Pjotr Aksjonov                 JIHVIKAS                       EST                 10:22.00 
65039 Martti Santajoki               Rajamaen Rykmentti             FIN                 10:23.00 
65274 Karl-Göran Carlsson            Hylte OK                       SWE                 10:24.00 
65277 Jarl-Erik Palm                 Kjula IF                       SWE                 10:25.00 
65121 Kjell Ryberg                   IFK Göteborg                   SWE                 10:26.00 
65129 Henadzi Arekhau                BNTU Minsk                     BLR                 10:27.00 
65026 Henadzi Niakhai                Standart                       BLR                 10:28.00 
65248 Hannu Huikkola                 Kangasala SK                   FIN                 10:29.00 
65351 Erkki Pokela                   Luumäen Rasti                  FIN                 10:30.00 
65316 Anders Bjorkaas                Askvoll og Holmedal IL         NOR                 10:31.00 
65358 Vasiliy Solov'Yev              NEVA                           RUS                 10:32.00 
65253 Juhani Matilainen              Nilsian Nujakka                FIN                 10:33.00 
65167 Unto Tanttu                    Keravan Urheiljat              FIN                 10:34.00 
65297 Heldur Väljamäe                Orvand                         EST                 10:35.00 
65194 Pentti Hirvonen                turun metsänkävijät            FIN                 10:36.00 
65340 Douglas Edwards                MDOC                           GBR                 10:37.00 
65344 Mauri Finnilä                  Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN                 10:38.00 
65208 John Birger Skansen            Rudsbygd il                    NOR                 10:39.00 
65287 Anders Millinger               Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:40.00 
65257 Aimo Partanen                  Nilsian Nujakka                FIN                 10:41.00 
65334 Tõnis Härm                     Tempo                          EST                 10:42.00 
65028 Shemuel Asher                  ISR OC Galilee                 ISR                 10:43.00 
65363 Jaan Miljan                    OK Kape                        EST                 10:44.00 
65235 Christer Nyman                 IK Falken                      FIN                 10:45.00 
65241 Sverre Kristoffersen           Verdal orineteringsklubb       NOR                 10:46.00 
65170 George Minarik                 San Francisco Bay OC           USA                 10:47.00 
65392 Roberto Dias Torres            COPA                           BRA                 10:48.00 
65189 Fedir Tatarinov                Ukraine                        UKR                 10:49.00 
65084 Kalev Raadla                   Jõhvikas                       EST                 10:50.00 
65374 Oldrich Pilc                   Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:51.00 
65111 Kay Jorgensen                  Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 10:52.00 
65387 Enn Kuusik                     Rakvere OK                     EST                 10:53.00 
65077 Hannes Zaugg                   ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:54.00 
65034 Stephen Searle                 Norfolk Orienteering Club      GBR                 10:55.00 
65151 Toomas Naelapää                Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 10:56.00 
65166 Jorma Helin                    Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 10:57.00 
65185 Michel Poulain                 FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 10:58.00 
65353 Vladimir Efremov               Rus Veteran                    RUS                 10:59.00 
65219 Timo Turpeinen                 VaajTe                         FIN                 11:00.00 
65134 Reijo Puurunen                 Oulun Tarmo (OuTa)             FIN                 11:01.00 
65393 Timo Koskinen                  Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 11:02.00 
65196 Ole Husen                      Farum OK                       DNK                 11:03.00 
65074 Ricardas Izokaitis             OK Dainava                     LTU                 11:04.00 
65322 Nick Gmür                      ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:05.00 
65104 Yngve Alfven                   IK Wilske                      SWE                 11:06.00 
65281 Robert Puusta                  OK Älvsjö-Örby                 SWE                 11:07.00 
65293 Juhan Tamm                                                    EST                 11:08.00 
65303 Ales Prochazka                 Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:09.00 
65168 Konrad Janowski                KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL                 11:10.00 
65058 Mati Randoja                   Jõhvikas                       EST                 11:11.00 
65298 Helge Schei                    Forde IL                       NOR                 11:12.00 
65096 Kari Hovi                      Rasti Jyry                     FIN                 11:13.00 
65055 Mati Pilt                      OK West                        EST                 11:14.00 
65247 Reino Hotti                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:15.00 
65122 Gunnar Råberg                  OK Tyr                         SWE                 11:16.00 
65079 Tommy Olausson                 SOK Aneby                      SWE                 11:17.00 
65051 Raimo Nordqvist                Espoon Akilles                 FIN                 11:18.00 
65273 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjärnarps OL                   SWE                 11:19.00 
65081 Gabor Molnar                   HSE-Hungary                    HUN                 11:20.00 
65144 Victor Titov                   Novgorod Acron                 RUS                 11:21.00 
65075 Kari Tamminen                  Hollolan Urheilijat 46         FIN                 11:22.00 
65100 Clas-Göran Lund                Bodens BK                      SWE                 11:23.00 
65200 Aleksei Bazanov                azimut                         RUS                 11:24.00 
65399 Karl-Erik Andersson            IFK Mora OK                    SWE                 11:25.00 
65043 Risto Heiskanen                Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 11:26.00 
65269 Åke Persson                    Hj'ärnarps OL                  SWE                 11:27.00 

M65-E
1840m 12KP Climb 15m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
65314 Eldar Borsum                   Bakkelagets Sportsklub         NOR      non-ranked 11:20.00 
65177 Aleksandr Savinkov             Lytkarino                      RUS      non-ranked 11:21.00 
65360 Olteanu Emil                   ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti         ROU      non-ranked 11:22.00 
65095 Matts Engvall                  Bodens BK OS                   SWE      non-ranked 11:23.00 
65161 Pentti Närhi                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN      non-ranked 11:24.00 
65366 Lass Kataja                    suomusjärven sisu              FIN      non-ranked 11:25.00 
65212 Janis Biezais                  Azimuts OK                     LVA      non-ranked 11:26.00 
65349 Markku Nurminen                Suosmeren Salpa                FIN      non-ranked 11:27.00 
65367 Anatol Bukavets                SK Tri-o                       BLR      non-ranked 11:28.00 
65192 Alistair Stewart               Auckland OC                    NZL      non-ranked 11:29.00 
65245 Kari Heinonen                  Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN      non-ranked 11:30.00 
65024 Jan Asberg                     Haverodals SK                  SWE      non-ranked 11:31.00 
65330 Mike Smithard                  Deeside OC                     GBR      non-ranked 11:32.00 
65035 Vladimir Vari                  NA                             EST      non-ranked 11:33.00 
65069 Lars Eklund                    Forsa OK                       SWE      non-ranked 11:34.00 
65252 Tapio Leino                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN      non-ranked 11:35.00 
65150 Paul Martin Berg               Rudsbygd IL                    NOR      non-ranked 11:36.00 
65124 Finn Ole Jorgensen             IK Grane                       NOR      non-ranked 11:37.00 
65300 Tuomo Juntunen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN      non-ranked 11:38.00 
65396 Kanji Shikano                  Gifu OLC                       JPN      non-ranked 11:39.00 
65153 Kimmo Rauhamäki                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN      non-ranked 11:40.00 
65145 Väino Aul                      Jõhvikas                       EST      non-ranked 11:41.00 
65289 Bernt Åström                   Västerås SOK                   SWE      non-ranked 11:42.00 
65365 Seppo Aarnio                   RastiPiikkiö                   FIN      non-ranked 11:43.00 
65371 Hans Chr. Strib                Ballerup OK                    DNK      non-ranked 11:44.00 
65254 Erkki Mattila                  Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 11:45.00 
65159 Knut Mikal Malmo               Ringsaker OK                   NOR      non-ranked 11:46.00 
65294 Martti Alilonttinen            MS Parma                       FIN      non-ranked 11:47.00 
65242 Harald Bakke                   Gjovard OL                     NOR      non-ranked 11:48.00 
65391 Philip Hawkes-Teeter           EMPO                           USA                 11:49.00 
65132 Kenneth Lindblom               Växjö OK                       SWE                 11:50.00 
65275 Sten Blomström                 IK Stern                       SWE      non-ranked 11:51.00 
65091 Tadeusz Wolejszo               WAT                            POL      non-ranked 11:52.00 
65221 Pekka Lindberg                 Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN      non-ranked 11:53.00 
65230 Hannu Kokkonen                 Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN      non-ranked 11:54.00 
65190 Jukka Sipilä                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46        FIN      non-ranked 11:55.00 
65369 Ivar Reinaas                   Frol IL                        NOR      non-ranked 11:56.00 
65136 Anatolii Zelensky              VALERI TEAM                    UKR      non-ranked 11:57.00 

M70-A
2080m 13KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
70338 Mats Törngren                  OK Linne                       SWE                 11:28.00 
70211 Ian Pyrah                      ESOC Scotland                  GBR                 11:29.00 
70319 Ruedi Broggia                  OLG Welsikon                   CHE                 11:30.00 
70098 Geir Troan                     Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR                 11:31.00 
70236 Simo Luoma                     Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 11:32.00 
70185 Terry Bluett                   Bennelong Northside Orienteers AUS                 11:33.00 
70344 Darryl Erbacher                Parawanga Orienteers           AUS                 11:34.00 
70276 Per-Arne Johansson             Vänersborgs SK                 SWE                 11:35.00 
70173 Derek Gale                     Derwent Valley Orienteers      GBR                 11:36.00 
70271 Göran Se Andersson             Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 11:37.00 
70153 Paal Ole Skyberg               Nidarost OK                    NOR                 11:38.00 
70308 Tuomo Peltola                  MS Parma                       FIN                 11:39.00 
70261 Tommy Olsson                   Karlskrona SOK                 SWE                 11:40.00 
70201 Risto Wessman                  Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 11:41.00 
70293 Per Bjorkhaug                  T & IF Viking                  NOR                 11:42.00 
70162 Ülo Vainura                    Saue Tammed                    EST                 11:43.00 
70135 Rudolf Kellenberger            OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell        CHE                 11:44.00 
70205 Kauko Turunen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN                 11:45.00 
70222 Roland Offrell                 Frosta OK                      SWE                 11:46.00 
70264 Björn Linnersjö                OK Orion                       SWE                 11:47.00 
70110 Trond Feiring                  Hamar OK                       NOR                 11:48.00 
70352 Ingar Håkonsen                 Kongsberg O-Lag                NOR                 11:49.00 
70023 Thorolf Trolsrud               Botne SK                       NOR                 11:50.00 
70326 Dick Ogilvie                   Park Orienteers                AUS                 11:51.00 
70274 Lars-Göran Axmalm              Sävedalens AIK                 SWE                 11:52.00 
70036 Dave Coustick                  Forth Valley Orienteers        GBR                 11:53.00 
70065 Mauno Hanhela                  Haukiputaan Heitto             FIN                 11:54.00 
70043 Jorma Kemppi                   Navi senior                    FIN                 11:55.00 
70133 Tom Edelsten                   CHIG                           GBR                 11:56.00 
70218 Stig Oveland                   Valbo AIF                      SWE                 11:57.00 
70347 Erkki Kivistö                  Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 11:58.00 
70101 John Thomas Petersen           Nittedal orientering           NOR                 11:59.00 
70255 Lennart Almström               IK Stern                       SWE                 12:00.00 
70134 Heinz Fahrer                   OLG Bern                       CHE                 12:01.00 
70224 Risto Sirola                   Keravan Urheilijat             FIN                 12:02.00 
70095 Leif Roald Rohjell             Byaasen                        NOR                 12:03.00 
70164 Paavo Inkinen                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 12:04.00 
70245 Inge Persson                   FK Boken                       SWE                 12:05.00 
70209 Raimo Karvonen                 Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN                 12:06.00 
70031 Heikki Kyyronen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 12:07.00 
70254 Sören Andersson                IK Dran                        SWE                 12:08.00 
70040 Peteris Novikovs               Kapa OK                        LVA                 12:09.00 
70297 Sven-Olof Pettersson           Mullsjö SOK                    SWE                 12:10.00 
70143 Erkki Laine                    Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN                 12:11.00 
70157 Aleksandr Kozmov               EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO              RUS                 12:12.00 
70183 Jorma Paldanius                Turun Suunnistajat             FIN                 12:13.00 
70305 Kjell Gorm Rokke               Tyrving                        NOR                 12:14.00 
70334 Edvin Helle                    Askvoll og Holmedal IL         NOR                 12:15.00 
70267 Lennart Sturesson              Västerviks OK                  SWE                 12:16.00 
70296 Börje Råberg                   OK Tyr                         SWE                 12:17.00 
70080 Brian Ellis                    Vancouver Orienteering         CAN                 12:18.00 
70129 Kennet Ivehag                  Främmestad IK                  SWE                 12:19.00 
70047 Kalle Johansson                OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 12:20.00 
70109 Per Bjorgum                    Byaasen IL                     NOR                 12:21.00 
70179 Heikki Rusko                   Vaajakosken Terä               FIN                 12:22.00 
70272 Lennart Hermansson             Stångenäs AIS                  SWE                 12:23.00 
70215 Ole Kristian Steinbekken       Odal OL                        NOR                 12:24.00 
70060 Håkan Rystedt                  Stora Tuna OK                  SWE                 12:25.00 
70103 Jon Farden                     Kolbotn og Skimt OL            NOR                 12:26.00 
70311 Gunnar Ericsson                Gävle OK                       SWE                 12:27.00 
70342 Leif Carlsson                  Skarpnacks OL                  SWE                 12:28.00 
70071 Stefan G Larsson               OK NJUDUNG                     SWE                 12:29.00 
70227 Roar Stenseth                  Byasen IL                      NOR                 12:30.00 
70197 Timo Rapakko                   Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN                 12:31.00 
70304 Walter Keller                  ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 12:32.00 
70355 Risto Orpana                   SOC Asikkala                   FIN                 12:33.00 
70351 Christer Sandh                 OK Roxen                       SWE                 12:34.00 
70056 Mogens Hansen                  OK Skaermen                    DNK                 12:35.00 
70025 Helge Revhaug                  Ringerike o-lag                NOR                 12:36.00 
70042 Rafael Gordon                  OK Võru                        EST                 12:37.00 
70115 Gino Vivian                    Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 12:38.00 
70184 Timo Peltola                   MS Parma                       FIN                 12:39.00 
70114 David May                      SLOW                           GBR                 12:40.00 
70038 Hansjoerg Suter                CA Rose                        CHE                 12:41.00 
70131 Mihkel Mälter                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 12:42.00 
70320 Olli Lehtinen                  Turun Suunnistajat             FIN                 12:43.00 
70331 Magnus Säveros                 Nilivaara IS                   SWE                 12:44.00 
70155 Olavi Junttila                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 12:45.00 
70033 Sten Eriksson                  Strangnas Malmby OL            SWE                 12:46.00 
70127 Lars Granefelt                 OK Tyr                         SWE                 12:47.00 

M70-B
1900m 13KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
70076 Hans Karlsson                  Bjursås OK                     SWE                 10:13.00 
70022 Magnar Ovreås                  Botne SK                       NOR                 10:14.00 
70232 Martti Kemppi                  MS Parma                       FIN                 10:15.00 
70156 Martti Kuivala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:16.00 
70072 Juhani Kytöjoki                Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 10:17.00 
70069 Takao Ohba                     Sans Souci                     JPN                 10:18.00 
70158 Iurii Ivanovskii               EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO              RUS                 10:19.00 
70068 Hermann Mumprecht              ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:20.00 
70090 Carl Ove Berg                  Skeidi                         NOR                 10:21.00 
70181 Klas Langels                   Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE                 10:22.00 
70188 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                      SWE                 10:23.00 
70174 Zdenko Prochazka               Kotlarka Praha                 CZE                 10:24.00 
70198 Vilis Dubrovskis               Seniors                        LVA                 10:25.00 
70307 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg              IBM-Klubben                    SWE                 10:26.00 
70064 Ron Junghans                   Garingal Orienteers            AUS                 10:27.00 
70212 Nikolai Kazarinov              Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 10:28.00 
70128 Ilmar Mõistlik                 ok Orion                       EST                 10:29.00 
70081 Paavo Rönkkö                   Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 10:30.00 
70048 Ole Christiansen               Farum OK                       DNK                 10:31.00 
70053 Mauri Saarinen                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:32.00 
70032 Antti Rantasaari               Piikkion Kehitys               FIN                 10:33.00 
70241 Vesa Haarala                   Liperin Taimi Suunnistus       FIN                 10:34.00 
70216 Hasse Bergstrom                IL tyrving                     NOR                 10:35.00 
70079 Kjell Mörtberg                 Bodens BK OS                   SWE                 10:36.00 
70024 Jakob Kloverod                 Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 10:37.00 
70207 Risto Anjala                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN                 10:38.00 
70178 Evgenij Rebrov                 Moscow                         RUS                 10:39.00 
70067 Heinz Keller                   ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:40.00 
70301 Werner George Klawun Kendray   Sachsen-Marathon e.V.          DEU                 10:41.00 
70107 Knut Skjesol                   Wing OK                        NOR                 10:42.00 
70239 Jorma Pöyhiä                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 10:43.00 
70063 Håkan Mossberg                 OK Järnbärarna                 SWE                 10:44.00 
70119 Pertti Pj Mattila              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:45.00 
70145 Eero Lampi                     Päijät-Rasti                   FIN                 10:46.00 
70165 Unto Kanerva                   Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 10:47.00 
70284 Juhani Jokinen                 Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 10:48.00 
70194 Pentti Tammisaari              Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 10:49.00 
70230 Severi Halkosaari              Nivalan Suunnistajat           FIN                 10:50.00 
70233 Matti Kyöstilä                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 10:51.00 
70290 Oystein Asmul                  Trollelg OL                    NOR                 10:52.00 
70341 Tore Stubbe                    Nord Osterdal OK               NOR                 10:53.00 
70350 Arvo Jonkka                    RastiKarhut                    FIN                 10:54.00 
70199 Pekka Elomaa                   Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 10:55.00 
70176 Heinrich Eicher                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 10:56.00 
70228 Jan Petter Laugen              Imås IL                        NOR                 10:57.00 
70159 Staffan Elmhagen               Söders SOL - Tyresö            SWE                 10:58.00 
70345 Reijo Orrensalo                Turun Visat                    FIN                 10:59.00 
70111 Magne Raadal                   Fana IL                        NOR                 11:00.00 
70283 Rauno Hedenstrom               Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 11:01.00 
70206 Matti Railo                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN                 11:02.00 
70166 Raymond Wren                   Border Liners OC               GBR                 11:03.00 
70246 Stellan Ahnström               Forserums SOK                  SWE                 11:04.00 
70286 Keijo Koivula                  Hyvinkaan Rasti                FIN                 11:05.00 
70250 Roy Ovesson                    Helsingborgs SOK               SWE                 11:06.00 
70026 Hans Stordal                   TOnsberg OL                    NOR                 11:07.00 
70085 Bror Fureskog                  Alfta ösa ok                   SWE                 11:08.00 
70121 Ingvar Svensson                Bjursås OK                     SWE                 11:09.00 
70253 Anders Claesson                IFK Mora OK                    SWE                 11:10.00 
70075 Kalle Virtanen                 Rasti-Lukko                    FIN                 11:11.00 
70259 Anders Hurtig                  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE                 11:12.00 
70082 Sven-Arne Nilsson              OK Klemmingen                  SWE                 11:13.00 
70088 Svein Kaare Glendrage          Stavanger o-klubb              NOR                 11:14.00 
70062 Roland Sandahl                 Annebergs GIF                  SWE                 11:15.00 
70104 Juris Zilko                    OK   ALNIS                     LVA                 11:16.00 
70294 Leidulv Vinje                  Nidarost OK                    NOR                 11:17.00 
70323 Dieter Conrad                  SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg    DEU                 11:18.00 
70097 Hans Asbjorn Tingvold          Raufoss I.L orientering        NOR                 11:19.00 
70030 Ross Barr                      Garingal Orienteers            AUS                 11:20.00 
70193 Roland Nilsson                 SOK Viljan Oskarshamn          SWE                 11:21.00 
70306 Roar Bjordal                   Oppsal orientering             NOR                 11:22.00 
70336 Oyvind Egeskog                 Stavanger OK                   NOR                 11:23.00 
70200 Sven-Olof Backman              IK Falken                      FIN                 11:24.00 
70112 Tore Kiste                     Nidarost OK                    NOR                 11:25.00 
70278 Per-Åke Carlenstam             Väsby OK                       SWE                 11:26.00 
70315 Walter Zürcher                 ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:27.00 
70100 Oscar Henrik Hvoslef           IK Stern                       NOR                 11:28.00 
70160 Peep Koppel                    Naage                          EST                 11:29.00 
70149 Torleif Stephansen             Nidarost OK                    NOR                 11:30.00 
70150 Dagfinn Hole                   Bergens TF                     NOR                 11:31.00 
70092 Odd Fjordheim                  BUL Tromso                     NOR                 11:32.00 

M70-C
1680m 12KP Climb 5m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
70027 Odd Egil Frogner               TOnsberg OL                    NOR                 10:00.00 
70220 Peter Dahlstedt                Pan-Kristianstad               SWE                 10:01.00 
70298 Martin Ilves                   RSK Jõhvikas                   EST                 10:02.00 
70044 Elmo Pärna                     OK Lehola                      EST                 10:03.00 
70314 Svein-Erik Heggenes            Voss IL                        NOR                 10:04.00 
70269 Lars Sönsteröd                 SOK 68                         SWE                 10:05.00 
70208 Seppo Sorri                    Pihtiputaan Tuisku             FIN                 10:06.00 
70238 Heikki Pitkänen                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 10:07.00 
70055 Reijo Lahtinen                 Olavin Rasti                   FIN                 10:08.00 
70339 Björn Öqvist                   Fredrikshofs IF SOK            SWE                 10:09.00 
70051 Kazakov Vladimir               moscow  compass mpei           RUS                 10:10.00 
70118 Matti Mäkinen                  Mesikämmenet                   FIN                 10:11.00 
70132 Hans Sahlberg                  Långhundra                     SWE                 10:12.00 
70161 Tiit Koppel                    Naage                          EST                 10:13.00 
70105 Jaakko Teppo                   Aron Haka                      FIN                 10:14.00 
70192 Christer Westberg              IFK Göteborg                   SWE                 10:15.00 
70358 Eduard Baumann                 SKOG Freibourg                 CHE                 10:16.00 
70059 Karel Benes                    SKOB Havķrov                   CZE                 10:17.00 
70282 Lars-Erik Rask                 Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:18.00 
70225 Christer Gronblad              Harlovs IF                     SWE                 10:19.00 
70260 Toivo Voudinmäki               Mullsjö SOK                    SWE                 10:20.00 
70151 Sven Erik Forsell              Skåneslättens OL               SWE                 10:21.00 
70084 Göran Wiig                     Hallstahammars OK              SWE                 10:22.00 
70262 Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo                    SWE                 10:23.00 
70324 Hans Güth                      ESV Lokomotive Dessau          DEU                 10:24.00 
70270 Stig Nydahl                    Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 10:25.00 
70258 Bengt-Åke Svensson             IK Ymer Borås                  SWE                 10:26.00 
70318 Michael Nikitin                EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO              RUS                 10:27.00 
70295 Johan Arnt Johansen            Nord Osterdal O-klubb          NOR                 10:28.00 
70332 Eero Laine                     Rasti-Vihti                    FIN                 10:29.00 
70190 Jaan Ollino                    JOKA                           EST                 10:30.00 
70237 Vesa Paavola                   Epilän Esa                     FIN                 10:31.00 
70182 Kiyoshi Ito                    Wanderers                      JPN                 10:32.00 
70058 Per Nybons                     Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:33.00 
70147 Lauri Hieta                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 10:34.00 
70120 Ossi Paukkunen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 10:35.00 
70091 Nils Martin Nymo               Mellembygd o-lag               NOR                 10:36.00 
70280 Björn Ekholm                   Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:37.00 
70287 Roar Forbord                   Marlvik IL                     NOR                 10:38.00 
70189 Pertti S. Hartikainen          Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:39.00 
70142 Tapani Torpo                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 10:40.00 
70191 Gunnar Löfkvist                Bjursås OK                     SWE                 10:41.00 
70281 Kenneth Löfqvist               Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:42.00 
70139 Seppo Tammela                  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat       FIN                 10:43.00 
70099 Per Bjarne Vold                Fana IL                        NOR                 10:44.00 
70291 Lars Martin Gjein              Stokke IL                      NOR                 10:45.00 
70321 Kalevi Moisio                  Turun Suunnistajat             FIN                 10:46.00 
70039 Henrik Bergman                 OK Linne                       SWE                 10:47.00 
70113 Jüri Püssim                    Saue Tammed                    EST                 10:48.00 
70316 Markku Virtanen                Espoon Akilles                 FIN                 10:49.00 
70123 Alpo Pelkonen                  Oulunsalon Vasama              FIN                 10:50.00 
70106 Helge Bjaaland                 Heming orientering             NOR                 10:51.00 
70141 Oiva Kaasalainen               Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 10:52.00 
70312 Kenneth Brownlie               Orienteering Western Australia AUS                 10:53.00 
70203 Tapio Perttula                 Kangasala SK                   FIN                 10:54.00 
70256 Hans Johansson                 IK Stern                       SWE                 10:55.00 
70266 Arne Karlsson                  OK Tor                         SWE                 10:56.00 
70168 Kaj Andresen                   Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 10:57.00 
70086 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                      SWE                 10:58.00 
70252 Preben Lupnaav                 Herlufsholm OK                 DNK                 10:59.00 
70335 Sigvald Robberstad             Halsnoy o-lag                  NOR                 11:00.00 
70313 Bengt Mattiasson               Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering SWE                 11:01.00 
70354 Valdu Jaanik                                                  EST                 11:02.00 
70054 Veikko Jantunen                Kangasala Sk                   FIN                 11:03.00 
70249 Kenneth Rosen                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 11:04.00 
70140 Erkki Rantakangas              Lappajärven Veikot             FIN                 11:05.00 
70167 Osmo Peitsala                  HS Laru                        FIN                 11:06.00 
70325 Bernt Engström                 Pargas IF                      FIN                 11:07.00 
70221 Claes Göran Green              Malmö OK                       SWE                 11:08.00 
70152 Odd Musum                      Trollelg OL                    NOR                 11:09.00 
70279 Rolf Bjärud                    Västerbergslagens OL           SWE                 11:10.00 
70094 Odd Aure                       Drangedal o-lag                NOR                 11:11.00 
70219 Göran Nilsson                  Valbo AIF                      SWE                 11:12.00 
70234 Erkki Latvasto                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:13.00 
70213 Vladimir Kolesnikov            Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 11:14.00 
70328 Paavo Hovi                     RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 11:15.00 
70087 Gunnar Andersson               ik Vista                       SWE                 11:16.00 
70195 Heikki Skinnari                Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 11:17.00 
70231 Stig Heerman                   Rasti-Lukko                    FIN                 11:18.00 
70035 John Pearce                    DEVON                          GBR                 11:19.00 

M70-D
1590m 11KP Climb 5m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
70108 Bjorn Sandelien                Heming orientering             NOR      non-ranked 10:00.00 
70169 Kalevi Korpela                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN      non-ranked 10:01.00 
70096 Arild Frank Olsen              Bergens turnforening           NOR      non-ranked 10:02.00 
70170 Jurii Baranov                  Kazan                          RUS      non-ranked 10:03.00 
70299 Mark Van Bruggen               Trol Belgium                   BEL      non-ranked 10:04.00 
70050 Enn Aedna                      OK West                        EST      non-ranked 10:05.00 
70333 Magnus Landstad                Freidig                        NOR      non-ranked 10:06.00 
70045 Curt Balck                     IFK Enskede                    SWE      non-ranked 10:07.00 
70346 Vaabo Annus                    ORION                          EST      non-ranked 10:08.00 
70196 Raimo Nissi                    Maarian Mahti                  FIN      non-ranked 10:09.00 
70257 Karl-Axel Johansson            IK Uven                        SWE      non-ranked 10:10.00 
70093 Thore Sundsetvik               Trollelg                       NOR                 10:11.00 
70125 Jorma Hyyryläinen              Navi                           FIN      non-ranked 10:12.00 
70102 Olav Solberg                   Bo o-lag                       NOR      non-ranked 10:13.00 
70130 Jaan Loide                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST      non-ranked 10:14.00 
70187 Frank Ingwersen                Parawanga Orienteers           AUS                 10:15.00 
70292 Bretislav Koc                  Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:16.00 
70337 Tom Wahlgren                   Sarpsborg orienteringslag      NOR      non-ranked 10:17.00 
70265 Roland Alsen                   OK Roxen                       SWE      non-ranked 10:18.00 
70349 Kristian Midthjell             Verdal OK                      NOR      non-ranked 10:19.00 
70329 Ilkka Vuorinen                 RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 10:20.00 
70029 Arne Lande                     BO OL                          NOR                 10:21.00 
70171 Vladimir Vasilyev              Lytkarino                      RUS      non-ranked 10:22.00 
70285 Juhani Makinen                 SalRe                          FIN      non-ranked 10:23.00 
70041 Ole Svendsen                   OK Roskilde                    DNK      non-ranked 10:24.00 
70057 Svend Erik Jensen              OK Skaermen                    DNK                 10:25.00 
70083 Ats Virumäe                    OK Võru                        EST                 10:26.00 
70074 Sergey Bortnovskiy             Moscow Dinamo                  RUS                 10:27.00 
70122 Ingvar Halldin                 OK Tylöskog                    SWE      non-ranked 10:28.00 
70137 Hans Baumgartner               OLG Welsikon                   CHE      non-ranked 10:29.00 
70138 Rainer Müller                  USV TU Dresden                 DEU                 10:30.00 
70028 Ronald Bjerva                  Drangedal o-lag                NOR                 10:31.00 
70226 Arild Olav Eggen               Fana IL                        NOR                 10:32.00 
70302 Eric Wainwright                Red Roos                       AUS      non-ranked 10:33.00 
70089 Orn Midttun                    Bergens turnforening           NOR                 10:34.00 
70163 Seppo Kettunen                 Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 10:35.00 
70046 Lars-Olof Karlsson             Växjö OK                       SWE                 10:36.00 
70309 Juhan Bachmann                 J]hvikas                       EST                 10:37.00 
70247 Acke Wåhlander                 Göteborg Majorna OK            SWE                 10:38.00 
70348 Lasse Vraale                   IF Sturla                      NOR                 10:39.00 
70353 Ole Kristoffer Throndsen       Kongsberg O-lag                NOR                 10:40.00 
70202 Kari Rovio                     Kangasala SK                   FIN                 10:41.00 
70214 Van Collie Claude              FRSO                           BEL                 10:42.00 
70124 Karl-Valdor Kuusk              SK Saue Tammed                 EST                 10:43.00 
70034 Stelvio Manfrin                Orienteering Prato asd         ITA                 10:44.00 
70146 Pentti Helminen                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 10:45.00 
70021 Kåre Thorbjornsen              Larvik OK                      NOR                 10:46.00 
70204 Raimo Mäki-Laurila             Kangasala SK                   FIN                 10:47.00 
70078 Åke Lewander                   Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE                 10:48.00 
70277 John-Erik Bergstrand           Värend GN                      SWE                 10:49.00 
70248 Björn Ahlner                   Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 10:50.00 
70223 Vyacheslav Kheldert            Yoshkar-Ola                    RUS                 10:51.00 
70244 Per Ljungström                 OK Djerf                       SWE                 10:52.00 
70275 Hardy Paulsson                 Umeå OK                        SWE                 10:53.00 
70136 Niklaus Stähli                 OL Amriswil                    CHE                 10:54.00 
70177 Jean-Pierre Van Der Cruys      FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 10:55.00 
70268 Kjell Månsson                  Karlskrona SOK                 SWE                 10:56.00 
70073 Knut Lindlov                   OK Moss                        NOR                 10:57.00 
70186 Reino Kukkohovi                Oulunsalon Vasama              FIN                 10:58.00 
70144 Matti Valta                    Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 10:59.00 
70116 Anthony Barrable               RAFO                           GBR                 11:00.00 
70289 Halvor Flatberg                Nidarost OK                    NOR                 11:01.00 
70273 Ove Peterson                   Sundsvalls OK                  SWE                 11:02.00 
70240 Taisto Vinni                   Liperin Taimi Suunnistus       FIN                 11:03.00 
70117 Atso Mäkinen                   Mesikämmenet                   FIN                 11:04.00 
70180 Ants Tamm                      TON                            EST                 11:05.00 
70148 Keijo Jylhä                    Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 11:06.00 
70251 Leif Kofoed                    HelsingOrs SOK                 DNK                 11:07.00 
70052 Brian Yates                    Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin GBR                 11:08.00 
70066 Nobuyoshi Kojima               Wanderers                      JPN                 11:09.00 
70229 Hannu Haase                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN                 11:10.00 
70070 Brian Shaw                     CADOC                          GBR                 11:11.00 
70317 Matti Ihander                  Ms Parma                       FIN                 11:12.00 
70049 Jukka Aunula                   Rasti Jyry                     FIN                 11:13.00 
70242 Jussi Kankaanpää               Rasti-Jussit                   FIN                 11:14.00 
70263 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                    SWE                 11:15.00 
70037 Boris Tarasov                  Azimut                         RUS                 11:16.00 
70330 Antero Sorri                   Päijät_Rasti                   FIN                 11:17.00 
70303 Vinzenz Kneisl                 ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:18.00 

M75-A
1850m 13KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
75105 Kurt Kisslig                   Waxholms OK                    SWE                 10:57.00 
75106 Jaan Orav                      OK TON                         EST                 10:58.00 
75194 Egil Nestande                  Forde IL                       NOR                 10:59.00 
75168 Jon Fougner                    Heming orientering             NOR                 11:00.00 
75176 Magnar Reppesgård              Hedrum o-lag                   NOR                 11:01.00 
75180 Pentti Tiira                   Lynx                           FIN                 11:02.00 
75151 Jon Vegard Lunde               Lillehammer OK                 NOR                 11:03.00 
75126 Tore Rasmussen                 Viking                         NOR                 11:04.00 
75047 Ingemar Jonsson                Hallstahammars OK              SWE                 11:05.00 
75138 Bertil Olofsson                Andrarums IF                   SWE                 11:06.00 
75044 Rune Gunnarsson                Nässjö OK                      SWE                 11:07.00 
75101 Matti Lainema                  MS Parma                       FIN                 11:08.00 
75203 Erkki Raimovaara               Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:09.00 
75128 Risto Kaitio                   Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 11:10.00 
75152 Janne Jansson                  Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna       SWE                 11:11.00 
75079 Rihko Haarlaa                  Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:12.00 
75131 Seppo Paavola                  Epilän Esa                     FIN                 11:13.00 
75200 Håkan Brost                    Malmö OK                       SWE                 11:14.00 
75102 Seppo Saario                   MS Parma                       FIN                 11:15.00 
75181 David Mawdsley                 MDOC                           GBR                 11:16.00 
75043 Rune Sandberg                  Hallstahammars OK              SWE                 11:17.00 
75153 Bengt Olsson                   Markbygdens OK                 SWE                 11:18.00 
75115 Reijo Leino                    Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 11:19.00 
75032 Trevor Simpson                 SONA OC                        GBR                 11:20.00 
75031 Rudolf Serebrykov                                             RUS                 11:21.00 
75023 Alexander Friedman             ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA            ISR                 11:22.00 
75058 Leif Anton Braaten             Heming                         NOR                 11:23.00 
75117 Kalju Tilk                     ORION                          EST                 11:24.00 
75100 Gunnar Osterbo                 Freidig                        NOR                 11:25.00 
75119 Markku Salo                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN                 11:26.00 
75209 Jan Mikulecky                  OK99 Hradec Kralove            CZE                 11:27.00 
75156 Raimo Salminen                 Pan-Kristianstad               SWE                 11:28.00 
75086 Semion Gofchtein               GALILEE                        ISR                 11:29.00 
75171 Egill Otto Knudsen             Viking                         NOR                 11:30.00 
75024 Evgeny Shirokov                Aeroflot                       RUS                 11:31.00 
75022 Viatcheslav Grishukhin         Moscow Dinamo                  RUS                 11:32.00 
75198 Yotaro Ogasawara               Tokyo orienteering club        JPN                 11:33.00 
75135 Niilo Tuominen                 Rasti-Perniö                   FIN                 11:34.00 
75075 Carl B Bjorseth                Bodo og omegn IF               NOR                 11:35.00 
75145 Flemming Larsen                HelsingOrs SOK                 DNK                 11:36.00 
75205 Staffan Gantelius              Vallentuna-Ö OL                SWE                 11:37.00 
75173 Bengt Holmström                Kimito SF                      FIN                 11:38.00 
75165 Ingolf Dybvik                  Stord                          NOR                 11:39.00 
75188 Khalit Karimov                 Aeroflot                       RUS                 11:40.00 
75107 Jyrki Viiri                    Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 11:41.00 
75045 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                           EST                 11:42.00 
75195 Bjorn Egner                    Heming orientering             NOR                 11:43.00 
75125 Olav Totland                   Fana IL                        NOR                 11:44.00 
75177 Anton Lomme                    Hedrum o-lag                   NOR                 11:45.00 
75093 Jon Tyldum                     Rudsbygd IL                    NOR                 11:46.00 
75120 Jukka Luukko                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN                 11:47.00 
75067 Arnold Walder                  OLC Kapreolo                   CHE                 11:48.00 
75114 Raimo Laitinen                 Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 11:49.00 
75197 Arthur Boyt                    Cornwall Orienteering Club     GBR                 11:50.00 
75021 Egon Neregaard                 No club membership             DNK                 11:51.00 
75118 Aarno Hovikorpi                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN                 11:52.00 
75080 Olavi Erkkilä                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN                 11:53.00 
75052 Elling Frovoll                 Sturla                         NOR                 11:54.00 
75148 Stig Öst                       Korsnäs OK                     SWE                 11:55.00 
75167 Sivert Axelsson                Kalmar OK                      SWE                 11:56.00 
75175 Basil Baldwin                  Goldseekers                    AUS                 11:57.00 
75051 Stig Arild Haugskott           Trollelg o-lag                 NOR                 11:58.00 
75196 Olav Odgaard                   Odense OK                      DNK                 11:59.00 
75144 Bo Leuchovius                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 12:00.00 
75020 Rein Kuttim                    OK Orion                       EST                 12:01.00 
75132 Heikki Rantala                 Epilän Esa                     FIN                 12:02.00 
75041 Jurii Grishanov                Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 12:03.00 
75155 Hans Karlsson                  OK Orinto                      SWE                 12:04.00 
75147 Torsten Löfgren                Karlsbyhedens IK               SWE                 12:05.00 
75133 Kosti Salmela                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku             FIN                 12:06.00 
75160 Hans A Andersson               Västerås SOK                   SWE                 12:07.00 
75182 Esko Kilo                      Lappeen Riento                 FIN                 12:08.00 
75199 Åke Gatelid                    OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 12:09.00 
75062 Leif Engen                     Nidarost OK                    NOR                 12:10.00 
75140 Jerry Holm                     Eskilstuna OL                  SWE                 12:11.00 
75036 Stig Israelsson                OK Tylöskog                    SWE                 12:12.00 
75064 Toshio Onoye                   OLP Hyogo                      JPN                 12:13.00 
75026 Roland Karlsson                Ronneby OK                     SWE                 12:14.00 
75069 Helmut Conrad                  USV TU Dresden                 DEU                 12:15.00 
75121 Rodrigo Slavins                Ozons                          LVA                 12:16.00 
75061 Anders Taraldrud               Indre Ostfold OK               NOR                 12:17.00 

M75-B
1600m 11KP Climb 15m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
75179 Illes Vilmos                   Budapest SSC    /Hungary       HUN      non-ranked 10:10.00 
75076 Oddvar Erlien                  Vingelen                       NOR      non-ranked 10:11.00 
75192 Lars Roos                      Attunda OK                     SWE      non-ranked 10:12.00 
75095 Ulf Alenius                    IFK Lidingö                    SWE      non-ranked 10:13.00 
75063 Tore Brurok                    Nidarost OK                    NOR      non-ranked 10:14.00 
75070 Jaakko Reini                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat       FIN      non-ranked 10:15.00 
75146 Niels Lyhne Andersen           Herlufsholm OK                 DNK      non-ranked 10:16.00 
75109 Bjorn Helstrup                 Fredensborg Orienteringsklub   DNK      non-ranked 10:17.00 
75092 Rein Kiisler                   OK. WEST                       EST      non-ranked 10:18.00 
75088 Osmo Perkinen                  Pihkaniskat                    FIN      non-ranked 10:19.00 
75054 Otto Grahl-Nielsen             Bergens turforening            NOR      non-ranked 10:20.00 
75039 Georg Sooberg                  OK Võru                        EST      non-ranked 10:21.00 
75111 Karl-Erik Åbeg                 Espoon Suunta                  FIN      non-ranked 10:22.00 
75159 Bengt Bergqvist                Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE      non-ranked 10:23.00 
75137 Jorma Kuutti                   Perttelin Peikot               FIN      non-ranked 10:24.00 
75072 Edvin Berg                     BodO & Omegn IF - orientering  NOR      non-ranked 10:25.00 
75084 Valter Ploom                   Jõhvikas                       EST                 10:26.00 
75059 Adolfas Prusevicius            OK KOPA                        LTU                 10:27.00 
75163 Reijo Kivistö                  Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:28.00 
75139 Alf Kjellberg                  Bredareds IF                   SWE                 10:29.00 
75162 Tore Kangas                    Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:30.00 
75049 Valeri Kiryakov                "OK ""ERIDAN"""                BLR                 10:31.00 
75191 Jan R Lien                     Bergens TF                     NOR                 10:32.00 
75164 Jouko Taskinen                 Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:33.00 
75081 Arvo Paavilainen               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN                 10:34.00 
75141 Åke Sundberg                   Fagersta OK                    SWE                 10:35.00 
75048 Vladimir Barantsevich          Krasnogorsk                    RUS                 10:36.00 
75154 Jb Larsson                     OK Löftan                      SWE                 10:37.00 
75097 Kazunobu Aragaki               NERIMA OLC                     JPN                 10:38.00 
75040 Serghei Ivahnenco              Dinamo OLD                     MDA                 10:39.00 
75038 Vadims Cernisevs               ZiemeIkurzeme OK               LVA                 10:40.00 
75017 Odd Gunbjornsen                Konnerud IL                    NOR                 10:41.00 
75149 Roger Andersson                Kristinehamns OK               SWE                 10:42.00 
75091 Sergey Bulat                   Sport-club Ekran               RUS                 10:43.00 
75015 Arne Ofsthus                   Asker SK                       NOR                 10:44.00 
75158 Gunnar Bylund                  Rydboholms SK                  SWE                 10:45.00 
75099 Tarmo Salmi                    Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 10:46.00 
75108 Riho Kilp                      Saue  Tammed                   EST                 10:47.00 
75029 Servo Kasi                     Keravan Urheilijat             FIN                 10:48.00 
75157 Ragnar Olsson                  Ronneby OK                     SWE                 10:49.00 
75027 Bendt Frandsen                 Farum OK                       DNK                 10:50.00 
75050 Uladzimir Kandratsyeu          Belaya Rus                     BLR                 10:51.00 
75085 Rein Kannike                   Naage                          EST                 10:52.00 
75030 Seppo Paasonen                 Pihkaniskat Espoo              FIN                 10:53.00 
75042 Valentin Zelenin               Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 10:54.00 
75094 Takashi Terao                  YOKOHAMA OLC                   JPN                 10:55.00 
75090 Sergey Kazantsev               Sport-club Ekran               RUS                 10:56.00 
75019 Bjorn Gunnerod                 Asker SK                       NOR                 10:57.00 
75077 Thorbjorn Bjorlo               Gimle IF                       NOR                 10:58.00 
75161 Ulf Bolinder                   Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:59.00 
75169 Jakob Nygaard                  TIF Viking                     NOR                 11:00.00 
75142 Mats Birgersson                Forserums SOK                  SWE                 11:01.00 
75193 Nobuchika Imai                 Wanderers                      JPN                 11:02.00 
75057 Lars Ahlstrom                  Vasteras SOK                   SWE                 11:03.00 
75035 Endel Remmet                   OK Kape                        EST                 11:04.00 
75028 Mikhail Blanter                KBGL Orient                    RUS                 11:05.00 
75130 Aapo Paananen                  Rasti-Perniö                   FIN                 11:06.00 
75103 Seppo Jokipelto                HU-46                          FIN                 11:07.00 
75190 Pertti Aaltonen                RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 11:08.00 
75025 William Lambert                OK West                        GBR                 11:09.00 
75013 Oddvar Gjelstad                Sandefjord OK                  NOR                 11:10.00 
75033 Heino Peeterson                OK West                        EST                 11:11.00 
75136 Osmo Lindeman                  Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:12.00 
75037 Lev Migdalski                  RSK Johvikas                   EST                 11:13.00 
75166 Zdenek Ulehla                  Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:14.00 
75096 Gianfranco Accattino           CRAL GTT Torino                ITA                 11:15.00 
75201 Rodney Freeburn                NOR                            GBR                 11:16.00 
75065 Makhalov Nikolay               AZIMUT                         RUS                 11:17.00 
75116 Olavi Leino                    Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 11:18.00 
75207 Klaus Huggler                  OLG Stäfa                      CHE                 11:19.00 
75206 Hans Bossert                   ol zimmerberg                  CHE                 11:20.00 
75066 Robin Walker                   BOK                            GBR                 11:21.00 
75143 Alf Olsson                     Forserums SOK                  SWE                 11:22.00 
75185 Eberhard Höfer                 ASG Teuteborger Wald           DEU                 11:23.00 
75134 Reijo Seitajoki                Rasti Jyry                     FIN                 11:24.00 
75202 Gieldanowski Sigi              Waldfreunde                    CHE                 11:25.00 
75046 Mati Tõnus                     Orion                          EST                 11:26.00 
75056 Edmund Fredrik Olsen           NTNU BIL                       NOR                 11:27.00 
75129 Tapani Laine                   Kuopian Suunnistajat           FIN                 11:28.00 
75110 Vello Loorits                  Orion                          EST                 11:29.00 
75034 Andrii Dudin                   VALERI TEAM                    UKR                 11:30.00 
75055 Govert Heede                   Ballerup OK                    DNK                 11:31.00 
75018 Svein Solerod                  OL Toten-Troll                 NOR                 11:32.00 
75124 Ola Langrod                    NrkBil                         NOR                 11:33.00 
75112 Seppo Vänttinen                Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 11:34.00 
75150 Torsten Dahlström              Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE                 11:35.00 
75073 Henry Sundsetvik               Trollelg OL                    NOR                 11:36.00 
75184 Peter Schoppe                  HSG Merseburg                  DEU                 11:37.00 
75082 Pentti Saario                  Loimaan Jankko                 FIN                 11:38.00 
75174 Mats Eriksson                  Sala OK                        SWE                 11:39.00 
75087 Miroslav Beranek               OK JISKRA NOVY BOR             CZE                 11:40.00 
75068 Kaspar Hofmann                 ol zimmerberg                  CHE                 11:41.00 
75123 Vello Krohn                    SK Saue Tammed                 EST                 11:42.00 
75060 Oleg Zhukov                    Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 11:43.00 
75053 Per Johan Haugland             Aarstad IL                     NOR                 11:44.00 
75074 Jakob Ingvaldsen               Bergens TF                     NOR                 11:45.00 
75016 Steinar Ruud                   Konnerud IL                    NOR                 11:46.00 
75078 Sture Kenneth Lindborg         Hässleholms OK  (HOK)          SWE                 11:47.00 

M80-A
1530m 12KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
80047 Ville Asikainen                XYZ                            FIN                 11:10.00 
80088 Leiv Hope                      Kongsberg O-lag                NOR                 11:11.00 
80063 Johan Jansson                  Växjö OK                       SWE                 11:12.00 
80024 Holger Karlsmose               Farum OK                       DNK                 11:13.00 
80022 Arnfinn Langeland              Byaasen IL                     NOR                 11:14.00 
80048 Frank Martindale               London Irish OC                IRL                 11:15.00 
80019 Gerhard Horn                   TGV Horn                       DEU                 11:16.00 
80080 Edmund, Heinrich Keil          Bielefelder TG                 DEU                 11:17.00 
80074 Tapio Patana                   Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN                 11:18.00 
80015 Andrew Gregory                 Manchester O.C.                GBR                 11:19.00 
80036 Raimo Reunanen                 Vakka-Rasti                    FIN                 11:20.00 
80010 John Vallin                    OK Hedstrommen                 SWE                 11:21.00 
80013 Ulf Eskilsson                  OK Södertörn                   SWE                 11:22.00 
80056 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK                  SWE                 11:23.00 
80082 Arne Christian Scheie          Ostmarka OK                    NOR                 11:24.00 
80023 Axel Ingvaldsen                TIF Viking                     NOR                 11:25.00 
80041 Risto Joonas                   Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 11:26.00 
80076 Pertti Laurila                 Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 11:27.00 
80035 Esko Ranta                     Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN                 11:28.00 
80066 Goran Larsson                  SNO (SodertaljeNykvarn Oriente SWE                 11:29.00 
80030 Alpo Nisula                    Eräpirkat                      FIN                 11:30.00 
80073 Pavel Shabashov                Rus Veteran                    RUS                 11:31.00 
80017 Guy Goodair                    East Pennine OC                GBR                 11:32.00 
80033 Tor Drage                      Haugesund IF                   NOR                 11:33.00 
80029 Martin Hutzli                  ol.biel.seeland                CHE                 11:34.00 
80045 Kalervo Laurila                Kangasala SK                   FIN                 11:35.00 
80007 Tormod Hoimyr                  Sturla IF                      NOR                 11:36.00 
80085 Sveinung Fristad               Askvoll og Holmedal IL         NOR                 11:37.00 
80078 Rolf Blom                      Frölunda OL                    SWE                 11:38.00 
80018 Torild Bornetun                Skillingaryds FK               SWE                 11:39.00 
80026 Heino Mardiste                 Kape                           EST                 11:40.00 
80016 Hans Hotz                      ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:41.00 
80051 Bo Ullman                      Pan-Kristianstad               SWE                 11:42.00 
80050 Peo Bengtsson                  Pan-Kristianstad               SWE                 11:43.00 
80011 Jaroslav Havlik                SC Jicin                       CZE                 11:44.00 
80058 Rune Carlsson                  Sundbybergs IK                 SWE                 11:45.00 
80064 Alois Laznicka                 Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:46.00 

M80-B
1330m 9KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
80054 Lars Magnusson                 Kristinehamns OK               SWE      non-ranked 10:05.00 
80020 Bo Lowegren                    Vasteraas SOK                  SWE      non-ranked 10:06.00 
80008 Helge Kvaase                   Bakkelaget SK                  NOR      non-ranked 10:07.00 
80077 Walter Rehbein                 TG Münden                      DEU      non-ranked 10:08.00 
80069 Arvo Ali-Rantala               Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      non-ranked 10:09.00 
80086 Stig Roos                      OK Linne                       SWE      non-ranked 10:10.00 
80053 Arne Yngström                  Hagaby GoIF                    SWE      non-ranked 10:11.00 
80062 Lennart Karlen                 Västerås SOK                   SWE      non-ranked 10:12.00 
80038 Asko Brax                      Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN      non-ranked 10:13.00 
80071 Paavo Pystynen                 Rajakarjalan Suunnistajat      FIN                 10:14.00 
80055 Sedney Hugosson                Lunds OK                       SWE                 10:15.00 
80081 Stanislavs Kojalovics          Seniors OK                     LVA                 10:16.00 
80065 Thor Meland                    NTH-NUI                        NOR                 10:17.00 
80014 Evgeny Valuev                  Aeroflot                       RUS                 10:18.00 
80079 Karl Valgepea                  OK West                        EST                 10:19.00 
80057 Inge Åkesson                   Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 10:20.00 
80034 Arvi Noponen                   Suomussalmen Rasti             FIN                 10:21.00 
80032 Svein Forthun                  Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR                 10:22.00 
80027 Allan Håkansson                SOK Viljan                     SWE                 10:23.00 
80012 Ron Oxburgh                    West Anglian Orienteering Club GBR                 10:24.00 
80040 Kaarel Koitmets                Jõhvikas                       EST                 10:25.00 
80052 Erkki Pulli                    Korven Honka                   FIN                 10:26.00 
80025 Lars-Erik Malmqvist            Växjö OK                       SWE                 10:27.00 
80083 Per Mathismoen                 Fana IL                        NOR                 10:28.00 
80046 Markku Teräsmaa                Kangasala SK                   FIN                 10:29.00 
80084 Johannes Sollid                Verdal OK                      NOR                 10:30.00 
80060 Lars-Erik Lindell              Väsby OK                       SWE                 10:31.00 
80021 Gunnar Tamberg                 Ballerup OK                    DNK                 10:32.00 
80061 Altti Järvinen                 Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:33.00 
80031 Mikko Heikkilä                 Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 10:34.00 
80087 Albert Mård                    Bromma Vällingby SOK           SWE                 10:35.00 
80068 Einar Jorundland               OK Sor                         NOR                 10:36.00 
80059 Sigurd Wallen                  Täby OK                        SWE                 10:37.00 
80042 Arne Kivistik                  OK Kape                        EST                 10:38.00 
80089 Nobuhiro Ishida                Aichi OLC                      JPN                 10:39.00 
80039 Jaroslav Krtensky              OK JISKRA NOVY BOR             CZE                 10:40.00 

M85-A
1280m 11KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
85019 Peter Larsen                   HelsingOrs SOK                 DNK                 11:04.00 
85016 Bertil Johansson               Skåneslättens OL               SWE                 11:05.00 
85006 Feliks Kipper                  OK Orion                       EST                 11:06.00 
85029 Stanisiaw Wysocki              KS Spojnia Warszawa            POL                 11:07.00 
85008 Karl Mols                      Hansa Simmerath                DEU                 11:08.00 
85021 Nils Rågstedt                  IS Kullen                      SWE                 11:09.00 
85026 Nils-Erik Åberg                Tjällmo-Godegårds OK           SWE                 11:10.00 
85015 Eero Liski                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN                 11:11.00 
85032 Carles Llado                   C. O. Catalunya                ESP                 11:12.00 
85028 Hermann Kobbeltvedt            Viking                         NOR                 11:13.00 
85027 Palle Bay                      Köge                           DNK                 11:14.00 
85030 Atsushi Takahashi              TAMAOL                         JPN                 11:15.00 
85020 Kjell-Arne Pettersson          Härlövs IF                     SWE                 11:16.00 

M85-B
1050m 8KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
85022 Bertil Johansson               Markbygdens OK                 SWE      non-ranked 10:00.00 
85009 Mieczysiaw Zielczynski         A TO MY                        POL      non-ranked 10:01.00 
85012 Pentti Pelkonen                Keski-Karjalan Rasti           FIN      non-ranked 10:02.00 
85007 Boris Kalinin                  KBGL Orient                    RUS      non-ranked 10:03.00 
85005 Heino Heinloo                  SK Saue Tammed                 EST      non-ranked 10:04.00 
85025 Helmer Ekberg                  Ätrans IF                      SWE                 10:05.00 
85013 Kauko Kimpimäki                XYZ                            FIN                 10:06.00 
85023 Curth Svensson                 Skåneslättens OL               SWE                 10:07.00 
85018 Berner Ivarsson                Filipstads OK                  SWE                 10:08.00 
85011 Johan Koivisto                 Tapanilan Tarmo                FIN                 10:09.00 
85024 Lennart Öberg                  Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:10.00 
85010 Mads Berg                      Nord Osterdal o-klubb          NOR                 10:11.00 

M90-A
1040m 9KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
90010 Ragnar Hasselquist             Hallstahammars OK              SWE      non-ranked 10:38.00 
90012 Unto Nyystilä                  Laihian Luja                   FIN                 10:39.00 
90008 Richard Rooden                 Jõhvikas                       EST                 10:40.00 
90009 Bengt Borg                     Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 10:41.00 
90007 Ensio Salomaa                  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN                 10:42.00 
90006 Arvo Majoinen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 10:43.00 
90011 Rune Isaksson                  Helsingborgs SOK               SWE                 10:44.00 
90005 Adolf Kempf                    TV Altdorf                     CHE                 10:45.00 

W35-A
3160m 19KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
35537 Vilma Balciunaite              OK Telsiai                     LTU                 12:15.00 
35516 Olga Syvoronova                KSO Kompas                     UKR                 12:16.00 
35530 Tiina Karvonen                 Someron Esa                    FIN                 12:17.00 
35522 Outi Nieminen                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 12:18.00 
35555 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                          EST                 12:19.00 
35501 Helen Jürjo                    Saaremaajooks                  EST                 12:20.00 
35505 Miia Hovi                      Rasti Jyry                     FIN                 12:21.00 
35524 Irina Borevich                 St.Petersburg                  RUS                 12:22.00 
35542 Maria Ogurtsova                ETG                            RUS                 12:23.00 
35535 Anastasia Routsi               Suunnistusmatkat               FIN                 12:24.00 
35515 Agne Paspirgelyte              OK Dainava                     LTU                 12:25.00 
35565 Niina Männikkö                 Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 12:26.00 
35551 Cristina Luis                  Nydalens SK                    USA                 12:27.00 
35562 Hanna-Riikka Koskinen          Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN                 12:28.00 
35508 Svetlana Dmitrochenkova-Solodu Moscow Compass                 RUS                 12:29.00 
35511 Darya Polekshanova             Nemiga-Nord                    BLR                 12:30.00 
35529 Tiina Väre                     Someron Esa                    FIN                 12:31.00 
35514 Eveliina Muukkonen             Kangasala SK                   FIN                 12:32.00 
35510 Reda Velde                     Azuolas OK                     LTU                 12:33.00 
35512 Katja Zwiker                   OLG Galgenen                   CHE                 12:34.00 
35546 Amber Tomas                    Quantico Orienteering Club     AUS                 12:35.00 
35545 Anna Sheldon                   Ugly Gully Orienteers          AUS                 12:36.00 
35557 Sanna Paukkunen                MS Parma                       FIN                 12:37.00 
35513 Veera Kortelainen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 12:38.00 
35540 Mia Taini                      Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 12:39.00 
35554 Rebecka Lindberg               OK Roslagen                    SWE                 12:40.00 
35564 Katri Lindeqvist               Paimion Rasti                  FIN                 12:41.00 
35531 Elli Virta                     OK Trian                       FIN                 12:42.00 
35556 Galina Vinogradova             Alfta-Ösa OK                   RUS                 12:43.00 

W35-B
2890m 20KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
35561 Miho Yonemura                  NTA O Tour                     JPN      non-ranked 12:20.00 
35558 Tiina Vilska                   Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN      non-ranked 12:21.00 
35532 Agne Grigaliunaite             OK Levuo                       LTU      non-ranked 12:22.00 
35553 Matilda Laine                  Rasti-Vihti                    FIN      non-ranked 12:23.00 
35509 Irina Pautova                  LEGENDA Vologda                RUS      non-ranked 12:24.00 
35548 Kati Laakso                    Hiisirasti                     FIN                 12:25.00 
35550 Elena Khramova                 VelNovgorod                    RUS                 12:26.00 
35539 Marketa Janderova              Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:27.00 
35507 Hege Roenning Johansen         Maaren OK                      NOR                 12:28.00 
35563 Ieva Sereikyte                 Rudamina                       LTU                 12:29.00 
35543 Liina Sumberg                  LSF PT                         EST                 12:30.00 
35517 Elka Dimitrova                 VALDI                          BGR                 12:31.00 
35534 Mervi Hammarberg               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 12:32.00 
35521 Rasa Kumpyte                   OK Levuo                       LTU                 12:33.00 
35527 Anna Andersone                 Kurmis                         LVA                 12:34.00 
35519 Valerie Clissen                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:35.00 
35528 Lina Balciunaite               OK Takas                       LTU                 12:36.00 
35506 Julia Schlei                   OLV Steinberg                  DEU                 12:37.00 
35549 Jenni Castren                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 12:38.00 
35525 Minna Launonen                 Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 12:39.00 
35559 Elena Sevastyanova             PESHA                          RUS                 12:40.00 
35533 Maris Talv-Laugen              Imås IL                        NOR                 12:41.00 
35526 Johanna Törmänen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 12:42.00 
35552 Katrin Kõlu                                                   EST                 12:43.00 
35544 Katerina Fedorova              IZHORA                         RUS                 12:44.00 
35520 Arisha Trofimchik              St.Petersburg                  RUS                 12:45.00 
35547 Sanna Laakso                   Hiisirasti                     FIN                 12:46.00 
35536 Katri Salo                     Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 12:47.00 
35541 Mirja Virve                    OK Põlva Kobras                EST                 12:48.00 

W40-A
2990m 20KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
40544 Sara Larsson                   OK Bävern                      SWE                 11:57.00 
40507 Siiri Vallner                                                 EST                 11:58.00 
40555 Marie-Josee Parayre            Bay Area Orienteering Club     USA                 11:59.00 
40537 Heidi Forsström                OK Botnia                      FIN                 12:00.00 
40534 Jana Slamova                   ATU Kosice                     SVK                 12:01.00 
40522 Pinar Basol                    Istanbul Orienteering SK-IOG   TUR                 12:02.00 
40547 Lina Bulovaite                                                LTU                 12:03.00 
40524 Marie Podrabska                Slavia Liberec                 CZE                 12:04.00 
40505 Helen Marsden                  HH                             GBR                 12:05.00 
40568 Heli Ketola                    Koovee                         FIN                 12:06.00 
40541 Elena Kheldert                 O-Tropa                        RUS                 12:07.00 
40551 Heidi Huusari                  Inkeroisten Terho              FIN                 12:08.00 
40546 Silvia Chupekova               Hana Orienteering              SVK                 12:09.00 
40527 Inga Ausekle                   Tout Azimut Fameck             LVA                 12:10.00 
40561 Montserrat Marinas             Rumbo Free                     ESP                 12:11.00 
40532 Maria Salmi                    Lappeenn Riento                FIN                 12:12.00 
40521 Helga Bertoldi                 Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 12:13.00 
40509 Judith Austerberry             NGOC                           GBR                 12:14.00 
40542 Nina Mäki                      Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 12:15.00 
40548 Aleksandra Kondrateva          Zeos                           BLR                 12:16.00 
40567 Elaine Lenz                    ADAAN                          BRA                 12:17.00 
40573 Marje Venelaine                SK Saue Tammed                 EST                 12:18.00 
40570 Johanna Kiiski                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 12:19.00 
40557 Kirsi Koivuniemi               Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN                 12:20.00 
40523 Romana Zaborilova              Sokol Jenisovice               CZE                 12:21.00 
40571 Hanna-Maija Koski              Koovee                         FIN                 12:22.00 
40508 Jana Skorpilova                SC JIcĶN                       CZE                 12:23.00 
40514 Kirti Rebane                   SK Saue Tammed                 EST                 12:24.00 
40564 Christine Mikkelsen            Ik Grane orientering           NOR                 12:25.00 
40519 Irita Pukite                   Kapa OK/Saulkrasti             LVA                 12:26.00 
40528 Aline Hermans                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:27.00 
40574 Annika Björk                   OK Linne                       SWE                 12:28.00 
40516 Merike Vanjuk                  OK Kape                        EST                 12:29.00 

W40-B
2740m 19KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
40553 Line Nybakken                  Ås-NMBU orientering            NOR      non-ranked 12:27.00 
40549 Juiia Safronova                ARINA                          RUS      non-ranked 12:28.00 
40543 Maaret Rantanen                Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN      non-ranked 12:29.00 
40513 Petya Ivanova                  BEGUN                          BGR      non-ranked 12:30.00 
40558 Linn Nilsson                   OK Tyr                         SWE      non-ranked 12:31.00 
40560 Svetlana Saveleva              Orienta - Kuncevo              RUS                 12:32.00 
40562 Meri Louhisola                 Lynx                           FIN                 12:33.00 
40511 Alisa Nikitina                 Moscow-Korza                   RUS                 12:34.00 
40529 Christel Poulain               FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:35.00 
40569 Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT                         EST                 12:36.00 
40545 Marianne Merimäki              Kalvolan Keihas                FIN                 12:37.00 
40510 Anna Marchenko                 U                              RUS                 12:38.00 
40552 Ane Timenes Laugen             OK Linne                       SWE                 12:39.00 
40525 Iuliia Davydova                Chudovo                        RUS                 12:40.00 
40550 Maggie Mok                     Hong Kong Orienteering Club    HKG                 12:41.00 
40540 Vaike Murumets                                                EST                 12:42.00 
40559 Lisette Flagothier             FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:43.00 
40572 Vanessa Ulate                  San Jose OC                    CRI                 12:44.00 
40530 Kerstin Buchacker              FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:45.00 
40533 Mervi Salo                     Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN                 12:46.00 
40515 Pia Uotila                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 12:47.00 
40526 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                          EST                 12:48.00 
40518 Ivana Gobec                    OK Vihor                       HRV                 12:49.00 
40517 Olga Skorobogatova             O-Klub Moskau                  RUS                 12:50.00 
40538 Ruta Caplikiene                Takas OSK                      LTU                 12:51.00 
40563 Tatyana Simanova               Team SPIRIT                    RUS                 12:52.00 
40556 Zane Kojalovica                Ozons OK                       LVA                 12:53.00 
40506 Evgeniia Tsvetkova             Nizhniy Novgorod               RUS                 12:54.00 
40520 Anne Lehtinen                  KauKa                          FIN                 12:55.00 
40536 Mira Paavola                   Oulun Tarmo                    FIN                 12:56.00 
40554 Heli Murto                     Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 12:57.00 
40565 Tatiana Liabzina               Krasnoyarsk                    RUS                 12:58.00 

W45-A
2740m 17KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
45555 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                           EST                 11:27.00 
45541 Erika Joonas                   Võru                           EST                 11:28.00 
45510 Manuela Hlosta                 LC Erstebank                   AUT                 11:29.00 
45552 Charlotte Skoglund             kilsok                         SWE                 11:30.00 
45610 Mari Hovinen                   Keravan Urheilijat             FIN                 11:31.00 
45545 Anneli Aas                     TON                            EST                 11:32.00 
45527 Katri Haataja                  TROL                           BEL                 11:33.00 
45598 Eva Rönkkö                     Keravan Urheilijat             FIN                 11:34.00 
45572 Zuzana Postulkova              Hana Orienteering              SVK                 11:35.00 
45599 Kirsi Viitanen                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN                 11:36.00 
45521 Elina Lasseron                 EWK                            EST                 11:37.00 
45576 Kate Charles                   WCOC                           GBR                 11:38.00 
45524 Minna Piitulainen              Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 11:39.00 
45558 Helena Havia-Kinnala           Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN                 11:40.00 
45533 Mare Parve                     OK PEKO                        EST                 11:41.00 
45574 Anu Oksanen                    Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN                 11:42.00 
45581 Silvia Nolte                   TSV Nusse                      DEU                 11:43.00 
45559 Sue Bett                       Southern Navigators            GBR                 11:44.00 
45548 Susanna Rokka                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN                 11:45.00 
45547 Epp Käpa                       OK Peko                        EST                 11:46.00 
45513 Sher Dorling                   Dartford Orienteering Klubb    GBR                 11:47.00 
45568 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                OK West                        EST                 11:48.00 
45550 Ingrid Adenstedt               Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT                 11:49.00 
45514 Dunja Van De Riet              OLifant                        NLD                 11:50.00 
45603 Ivana Kasparova                Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:51.00 
45528 Signe Raidmets                                                EST                 11:52.00 
45579 Kjersti Holt Hanssen           Maaren OK                      NOR                 11:53.00 
45534 Tatiana Sekhina                Novgorod Acron                 RUS                 11:54.00 
45600 Irina Chsheglova               Ust-Kamenogorsk                KAZ                 11:55.00 
45523 Olga Kulik                     Nemiga-Nord                    BLR                 11:56.00 
45522 Gabriella Gyorffy              HSE-Hungary                    HUN                 11:57.00 
45551 Barbara Adenstedt              Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT                 11:58.00 
45546 Helen Skoog                    Kils OK                        SWE                 11:59.00 
45590 Anneli Rämmann                 Kooperaator                    EST                 12:00.00 
45542 Olga Tutynina                  smolensk-1                     RUS                 12:01.00 
45525 Jana Kink                      OK Kape                        EST                 12:02.00 
45609 Virpi Palmen                   Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 12:03.00 
45569 Kirsi Ilmonen                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 12:04.00 
45584 Marina Khristeva               ETG                            RUS                 12:05.00 
45567 Tessa Pulli                    Rastivarsat                    FIN                 12:06.00 
45519 Olga Volkhina                  CSKA                           RUS                 12:07.00 
45601 Helena Svensson                FK Herkules                    SWE                 12:08.00 
45582 Mirjam Gründler                OLG Pfäffikon                  CHE                 12:09.00 
45540 Margit Mälter                                                 EST                 12:10.00 
45554 Triin Jaaniste                 OK Ilves                       EST                 12:11.00 
45589 Natalia Naumova                DV sport                       RUS                 12:12.00 
45538 Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz       Unts Warszawa                  POL                 12:13.00 
45605 Natasha Key                    Melbourne Forest Racers        AUS                 12:14.00 

W45-B
2520m 19KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
45537 Anna Rusakova                  O Club Moscow                  RUS      non-ranked 10:00.00 
45530 Jane Yates                     CADOC                          GBR      non-ranked 10:01.00 
45509 Teija Sahlstrom                Espoon Akilles                 FIN      non-ranked 10:02.00 
45587 Meike Jaeger                   Gundelfinger Turnerschaft      DEU      non-ranked 10:03.00 
45586 Margarita Todorova             Brown team                     BGR                 10:04.00 
45596 Hanna Franssila                Porvoon Urheilijat             FIN      non-ranked 10:05.00 
45539 Daisy Kroon                    Jõhvikas                       EST                 10:06.00 
45516 Anna Loginova                  KBGL Orient                    RUS                 10:07.00 
45564 Anneli Albert                                                 EST                 10:08.00 
45573 Annika Berntsson               Väsby OK                       SWE                 10:09.00 
45517 Natalia Rakhmanina             Moscow Compass                 RUS                 10:10.00 
45520 Janine Dünner                  OLG Zürich                     CHE                 10:11.00 
45532 Marta Tabellini                Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 10:12.00 
45511 Lucy Lou                       Tibro OK                       SWE                 10:13.00 
45556 Eva Cederlund                  Bodens BK OS                   SWE                 10:14.00 
45531 Lilia Lyuk                     O-Club                         RUS                 10:15.00 
45543 Tiina Jussila                  Tampereen Pyrintöf             FIN                 10:16.00 
45526 Daniela Kamenova               BEGUN                          BGR                 10:17.00 
45588 Bo Ling Pauline Cheung         Hong Kong Orienteering Club (H HKG                 10:18.00 
45557 Tarja Törmikoski               Pirunvuoren Ponnistus          FIN                 10:19.00 
45535 Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvikas                       EST                 10:20.00 
45602 Jitka Fajkusova                Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:21.00 
45561 Daiva Statkeviciene            "OK ""Takas"""                 LTU                 10:22.00 
45580 Therese Achermann              OLK Piz Hasi                   CHE                 10:23.00 
45591 Maja Sieber                    OLG Pfäffikon                  CHE                 10:24.00 
45607 Johanna Hyvönen                                               FIN                 10:25.00 
45583 Gisela Lind                    FK Herkules                    SWE                 10:26.00 
45608 Cornelia Coolen-Vogt           OLV Baselland                  CHE                 10:27.00 
45578 Lina Jasulaityte               Olifant                        NLD                 10:28.00 
45518 Nataliya Chernova              ULYANOVSK                      RUS                 10:29.00 
45566 Brigitte Senti                 OLG Welsikon                   CHE                 10:30.00 
45592 Vita Avinaite                  OK Saule                       LTU                 10:31.00 
45536 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas                       EST                 10:32.00 
45597 Reet Rosenberg                 OK Kobras                      EST                 10:33.00 
45563 Sari Tupitsa                   RastiE4                        FIN                 10:34.00 
45529 Volha Aliakseyeva              BNTU Minsk                     BLR                 10:35.00 
45562 Nina Tupitsa                   Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:36.00 
45515 Sonja Ecke Wihan               WAT                            AUT                 10:37.00 
45571 Berit Gummus                   IFK Mora OK                    SWE                 10:38.00 
45544 Ilvi Vare                      OK West                        EST                 10:39.00 
45595 Olga Titenkova                 Orion                          BLR                 10:40.00 
45604 Natalia Kunitskaya             Titan OK                       RUS                 10:41.00 
45512 Maari Idnurm                                                  EST                 10:42.00 
45570 Guni Palme                     Orienteering Klosterneuburg    AUT                 10:43.00 
45594 Oxana Shitova                  ARINA Nizhny Novgorod          RUS                 10:44.00 
45560 Sarah Louise Francis           Southern Navigators            GBR                 10:45.00 

W50-A
2520m 17KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
50614 Liudmila Melnikava                                            BLR                 10:56.00 
50633 Debra Robinson                 Southern Navigators            GBR                 10:57.00 
50618 Elvina Ivanova                 Brown team                     BGR                 10:58.00 
50558 Olga Zolnikova                 Tyumen                         RUS                 10:59.00 
50534 Galina Tsvetaeva               Korolev-Rus                    RUS                 11:00.00 
50544 Meeli Kerem                    TON                            EST                 11:01.00 
50603 Anne Gro Styrvold              Larvik OK                      NOR                 11:02.00 
50528 Natalia Denisova               Belaya Rus                     BLR                 11:03.00 
50637 Maarit Ritakallio              Lynx                           FIN                 11:04.00 
50554 Tiina Äijälä                   Kangasala SK                   FIN                 11:05.00 
50546 Tarja Jokikokko                Oulun Tarmo                    FIN                 11:06.00 
50612 Elena Malkowa                  Post SV Dresden                DEU                 11:07.00 
50561 Elena Afonyushkina             Ramenskoye                     RUS                 11:08.00 
50619 Svetlana Anori                 DV sport                       RUS                 11:09.00 
50607 Yelena Lippert                 Zyryan                         KAZ                 11:10.00 
50580 Anu Järv                       MARU                           EST                 11:11.00 
50601 Carina Johansson               Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK          SWE                 11:12.00 
50575 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                           EST                 11:13.00 
50630 Jana Frankova                  KOB Kysak                      SVK                 11:14.00 
50568 Eija Sulavuori                 Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN                 11:15.00 
50595 Taina Shemeikka                Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN                 11:16.00 
50608 Ragnhild Hald                  Kristiansand OK                NOR                 11:17.00 
50613 Heidi Graumann                 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     DEU                 11:18.00 
50510 Salme Fuller                   Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers  AUS                 11:19.00 
50594 Kirsti Salmi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 11:20.00 
50627 Khepina Olga                   BSE Novgorod                   RUS                 11:21.00 
50617 Brigitte Maget                 SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn    AUT                 11:22.00 
50542 Ivi Õunapuu                    OK Okas                        EST                 11:23.00 
50590 Eileen Maxwell                 RR Scotland                    GBR                 11:24.00 
50591 Maria Lannevall                OK Roslagen                    SWE                 11:25.00 
50571 Elin Ilves                     OK Kape                        EST                 11:26.00 
50551 Tuulikki Salmenkylä            Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:27.00 
50556 Riitta Hakkarainen             Rakas 1                        FIN                 11:28.00 
50519 Riitta Lehvonen                Lapin Veikot                   FIN                 11:29.00 
50605 Hilde Kristine Roenvold        Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 11:30.00 
50570 Elena Papugova                 ATU Kosice                     SVK                 11:31.00 
50623 Valerija Dauksiene             OK Saule                       LTU                 11:32.00 
50569 Eva Musinska                   ATU Kosice                     SVK                 11:33.00 
50567 Merike Paapson                 OK TON                         EST                 11:34.00 
50509 Maritta Kymäläinen             Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:35.00 
50649 Velga Zalaiskalna              MONA                           LVA                 11:36.00 
50530 Joli Wehrli                    Swiss O Tours                  CHE                 11:37.00 
50640 Anna Amigo                     C.O.CATALUNYA                  ESP                 11:38.00 
50547 Heike Leideck                  USV TU Dresden                 DEU                 11:39.00 
50540 Anette Bernhed                 Sävedalens aik                 SWE                 11:40.00 
50576 Annette Bonde                  Ballerup OK                    DNK                 11:41.00 
50624 Natalja Davidenko              OK Saule                       LTU                 11:42.00 
50621 Anne Maarup                    FIF HillerOd                   DNK                 11:43.00 
50511 Gayle Quantock                 Newcastle Orienteering Club    AUS                 11:44.00 
50545 Inger Jalakas                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 11:45.00 
50548 Anne Nurmi                     Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN                 11:46.00 
50585 Annamari Vierikko              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:47.00 
50564 Leena Kurri                    Navi                           FIN                 11:48.00 
50552 Baiba Ozola                    Mona OK                        LVA                 11:49.00 
50647 Iben Maag                      SOllerOd OK                    DNK                 11:50.00 
50543 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                            EST                 11:51.00 
50577 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta     Lynx                           FIN                 11:52.00 
50599 Anita Wehlin                   Skogspojkarnas OK              SWE                 11:53.00 
50636 Anna-Lea Rantalainen           Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN                 11:54.00 
50598 Eija Koskivaara                MS Parma                       FIN                 11:55.00 
50520 Airi Alnek                     OK Võru                        EST                 11:56.00 
50515 Suzy Larsson                   OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 11:57.00 
50643 Johanna Ramstein               ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:58.00 
50596 Päivi Lassila                  RasTiimi                       FIN                 11:59.00 
50572 Laila B.Höglund                FK Herkules                    SWE                 12:00.00 
50629 Wendy Read                     Ugly Gully Orienteers          AUS                 12:01.00 

W50-B
2220m 16KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
50634 Ingrid Ranna                   Ilves                          EST      non-ranked 11:21.00 
50583 Tiia Laul                                                     EST      non-ranked 11:22.00 
50529 Julia Laverack                 CADOC                          GBR      non-ranked 11:23.00 
50563 Lill-Ann Torp                  Sandefjord OK                  NOR      non-ranked 11:24.00 
50587 Riina Kink                                                    EST      non-ranked 11:25.00 
50536 Eda Tärk                       Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Klubi   EST      non-ranked 11:26.00 
50525 Darja Kovarickova              South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE      non-ranked 11:27.00 
50579 Aari Talver                    SK Mercury                     EST      non-ranked 11:28.00 
50645 Trine Marit Justad Raaen       Kongsberg OL                   NOR      non-ranked 11:29.00 
50537 Olena Kozlova                  OK Carnika                     UKR                 11:30.00 
50604 May Brith Nordkvelde           Hedrum o-lag                   NOR                 11:31.00 
50553 Eeva Korhonen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 11:32.00 
50517 Brigitta Josef                 OLG Suhr                       CHE                 11:33.00 
50586 Tarja Hyytiäinen               RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 11:34.00 
50527 Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                           EST                 11:35.00 
50632 Maria Douglas Stilling         FIF HillerOd                   DNK                 11:36.00 
50642 Anna Liljegren                 OK Kåre Falun                  SWE                 11:37.00 
50616 Teija Launis                   Raisu Lumous                   FIN                 11:38.00 
50535 Irina Macrak                   BNTU Minsk                     BLR                 11:39.00 
50578 Mari Roots                     TAOK                           EST                 11:40.00 
50646 Alla Govorova                  Gentiana                       RUS                 11:41.00 
50549 Elena Kuokkanen                INUS Lappeenranta              FIN                 11:42.00 
50597 Tiina Mäkelä                   Rauman Työväenurheilijat       FIN                 11:43.00 
50523 Hanna Sinelnikava              Standart                       BLR                 11:44.00 
50538 Iveta Osa                      Mona OK                        LVA                 11:45.00 
50541 Luidmila Turtsevich            Novgorod Acron                 RUS                 11:46.00 
50524 Hana Sochorova                 SKOB Havķrov                   CZE                 11:47.00 
50611 Iris Hohberg                   ASG Teutoburger Wald           DEU                 11:48.00 
50638 Päivi Pelkonen                 Keski-Karjalan Rasti           FIN                 11:49.00 
50606 Galina Belskaya                Zyryan                         KAZ                 11:50.00 
50512 Marina Scerbacova              TirasOrient                    MDA                 11:51.00 
50573 Satu Leppänen                  Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 11:52.00 
50592 Kirsi Junkala                  Kannuksen Ura                  FIN                 11:53.00 
50574 Tuija Järvinen                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 11:54.00 
50589 Lea Pirttilä                   Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura        FIN                 11:55.00 
50516 Carola Buechner                BSV Halle-Ammendorf            DEU                 11:56.00 
50582 Anne Paalanen                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 11:57.00 
50513 Olga Cecan                     TirasOrient                    MDA                 11:58.00 
50555 Meri Huhtanen                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:59.00 
50518 Kim Leslie                     West Cumberland OC             GBR                 12:00.00 
50588 Maarika Saks                   SOK                            EST                 12:01.00 
50521 Irina Balandina                ULYANOVSK                      RUS                 12:02.00 
50581 Auli Hovikorpi                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN                 12:03.00 
50593 Tuija Jurvakainen              Rasti-Hyry                     FIN                 12:04.00 
50615 Sinikka Salmenkylä             Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 12:05.00 
50557 Julie Cleary                   London Irish OC                IRL                 12:06.00 
50559 Mervi Väänänen                 Oulun Tarmo                    FIN                 12:07.00 
50635 Ieva Rozentale                 Mona OK                        LVA                 12:08.00 
50533 Rita Lamo Raastad              Skien OK                       NOR                 12:09.00 
50560 Pigareva Galina                Mile sport                     RUS                 12:10.00 
50531 Audrone Andriulioniene         OK KOPA                        LTU                 12:11.00 
50628 Cecilia Toftered               IF Rigor                       SWE                 12:12.00 
50550 Zinaida Vasilyeva              SMOLENSK-1                     RUS                 12:13.00 
50514 Marika Meister                 OK Okas                        EST                 12:14.00 
50565 Ute Wiedenfeld                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           DEU                 12:15.00 
50526 Vladislava Troupova            South Bohemian O-Masters Team  CZE                 12:16.00 
50539 Pirjo Pajarinen                HS                             FIN                 12:17.00 
50639 Aase Rita Ellingsen            Wing OK                        NOR                 12:18.00 
50532 Violeta Anceriene              OK KOPA                        LTU                 12:19.00 
50641 Eija Piispanen                 Oulaisten Huima                FIN                 12:20.00 
50584 Epp Voitka                     OK Võru                        EST                 12:21.00 
50602 Maria Hallmans                 Väsby OK                       SWE                 12:22.00 
50600 Annlouise Almqvist             IFK Mora OK                    SWE                 12:23.00 

W55-A
2470m 19KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
55688 Alena Lebiadzeva               OC BSU                         BLR                 10:28.00 
55563 Marianne Klasson               Ulricehamns OK                 SWE                 10:29.00 
55606 Irina Koloskova                Ramenskoye                     RUS                 10:30.00 
55670 Penelope Smirthwaite           Moravian OC                    GBR                 10:31.00 
55605 Tatiana Yaroslavtseva          Ramenskoye                     RUS                 10:32.00 
55656 Alice Brodsgaard               Ballerup OK                    DNK                 10:33.00 
55521 Daniela Putzu                  VAO                            ITA                 10:34.00 
55648 Pia Boudrie                    Väsby OK                       SWE                 10:35.00 
55540 Olga Jakovleva                 RSK Johvikas                   EST                 10:36.00 
55675 Pirjo Kivioja                  Salon Vilpas                   FIN                 10:37.00 
55651 Ada Kucharova                  Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:38.00 
55598 Andrea Wyss                    OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden         CHE                 10:39.00 
55655 Hanne Frost                    Ballerup OK                    DNK                 10:40.00 
55628 Heli Antikainen-Pauna          Pargas IF                      FIN                 10:41.00 
55597 Alison Saunders                London Irish OC                GBR                 10:42.00 
55578 Gea Rennel                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 10:43.00 
55519 Eileen Breseman                Cascade Orienteering Club      USA                 10:44.00 
55687 Tarja Kärkkäinen               Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 10:45.00 
55586 Elena Zhavoronkova                                            RUS                 10:46.00 
55594 Tuula Lallo                    OK Trian                       FIN                 10:47.00 
55630 Merja Airaksinen               Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 10:48.00 
55616 Anna Weckner-Westlund          OK Tyr                         SWE                 10:49.00 
55555 Kirsi Hakomäki                 HS                             FIN                 10:50.00 
55625 Ilze Tase                      Ogre OK                        LVA                 10:51.00 
55570 Terttu Jalanto                 Kangasala SK                   FIN                 10:52.00 
55694 Grete Synnove Borge Hovi       Skien OK                       NOR                 10:53.00 
55690 Saima Värton                   Kobras                         EST                 10:54.00 
55554 Marie Malmberg                 Kvarnsvedens OK                SWE                 10:55.00 
55671 Mona Åkerman                   Valbo AIF                      SWE                 10:56.00 
55618 Jannike Wåhlberg               OK Kåre                        SWE                 10:57.00 
55669 Sari Maijala                   Epilän Esa                     FIN                 10:58.00 
55680 Maija Käkelä                   Puolangan Ryhti                FIN                 10:59.00 
55562 Paivi Annila                   Tampereen Pyrinto              FIN                 11:00.00 
55667 Petya Dimitrova                Brown team                     BGR                 11:01.00 
55585 Mari Louise Lundgren           Stora Tuna OK                  SWE                 11:02.00 
55635 Jackie Hallett                 Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR                 11:03.00 
55526 Ann Warma Laas                 OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 11:04.00 
55548 Danute Vilkeliene              OK Levuo                       LTU                 11:05.00 
55662 Sari Jetsonen                  SJJ                            FIN                 11:06.00 
55550 Gabriella Jenovari             HSE-Hungary                    HUN                 11:07.00 
55572 Terhi Rajamäki                 Kangasala SK                   FIN                 11:08.00 
55697 Susanne Luescher               OLK Argus                      CHE                 11:09.00 
55571 Saija Laurila                  Kangasala SK                   FIN                 11:10.00 
55674 Birgitte Birck                 AllerOd OK                     DNK                 11:11.00 
55692 Elina Kukkasjärvi              Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 11:12.00 
55619 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand                         EST                 11:13.00 
55615 Tone Hollowell                 OK Tyr                         NOR                 11:14.00 
55514 Varyhina Svetlana              Standart                       BLR                 11:15.00 
55516 Helen Lloyd                    Norfolk Orienteering Club      GBR                 11:16.00 
55624 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                           EST                 11:17.00 
55631 Päivi Raatikainen              Lohimaan Rasti                 FIN                 11:18.00 
55672 Terttu Lahtinen                Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN                 11:19.00 
55601 Hedwige Lejeune                FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 11:20.00 
55515 Tetyana Bozhko                 O Club                         UKR                 11:21.00 
55604 Pascale Martin                 RO PARIS                       FRA                 11:22.00 
55614 Reet Johanson                  OK Põlva Kobras                EST                 11:23.00 
55668 Olga Minaeva                   Malahit                        RUS                 11:24.00 
55653 Tamara Denysenko               Hana Orienteering              UKR                 11:25.00 
55607 Merja Puromies                 Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 11:26.00 
55547 Barbara Egger Keller           ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:27.00 
55592 Sirkka Oikarinen               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:28.00 
55581 Arlette Piguet                 ol zimmerberg                  CHE                 11:29.00 
55659 Lotta Valentin                 Gustavsbergs OK                SWE                 11:30.00 
55645 Lena Larsson                   Sala OK                        SWE                 11:31.00 
55589 Jo Foster                      BOK                            GBR                 11:32.00 
55543 Carol Edwards                  Guildford Orienteers           GBR                 11:33.00 
55544 Ingrid Kensby                  OK TYR                         SWE                 11:34.00 
55538 Olga Danilchenkova             Liga-Gulebino                  RUS                 11:35.00 
55608 Anne Pelto-Huikko              Hiisirasti                     FIN                 11:36.00 
55679 Veronika Lange                 USC Magdeburg                  DEU                 11:37.00 
55629 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                           EST                 11:38.00 
55534 Tuula Sani                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46        FIN                 11:39.00 
55637 Kari Elisabeth Natvig          Nittedal Orientering           NOR                 11:40.00 
55559 Viktoria Fershalova            Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 11:41.00 
55689 Christina Birath               Stenungsunds OK                SWE                 11:42.00 
55577 Marje Viirmann                 Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 11:43.00 
55642 Kane Andersson                 IFK Mora OK                    SWE                 11:44.00 
55545 Olena Rudakova                 Nash Klub                      UKR                 11:45.00 
55575 Monika Ammann                  OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell        CHE                 11:46.00 
55603 Alice Bedwell                  Bristol Orienteering Klub      GBR                 11:47.00 
55678 Bente Madsen                   Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 11:48.00 

W55-B
2260m 15KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
55525 Andrea Schaffner               OLG Zürich                     CHE      non-ranked 11:41.00 
55532 Linda Pakuls                   Guildford Orienteers           GBR      non-ranked 11:42.00 
55552 Alena Brok                     Luserz                         BLR      non-ranked 11:43.00 
55665 Liisa Nordberg                 Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:44.00 
55537 Larisa Maslova                                                RUS                 11:45.00 
55649 Annika Lundström               Väsby OK                       SWE      non-ranked 11:46.00 
55632 Elisabeth Steinlechner         OC Fürstenfeld                 AUT                 11:47.00 
55542 Rima Simoliuniene              OK Dainava                     LTU                 11:48.00 
55613 Eniko Bertalan                 Asker Skiklubb                 NOR      non-ranked 11:49.00 
55640 Kristina Tellqvist             IK Dran                        SWE                 11:50.00 
55664 Irja Yli-Eerola                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 11:51.00 
55673 Outi Montonen                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN      non-ranked 11:52.00 
55584 Elsa Murskaja                  INUS Lappeenranta              FIN                 11:53.00 
55536 Anu Malts                      OK TON                         EST                 11:54.00 
55620 Leena Leesment                 SRD SK                         EST      non-ranked 11:55.00 
55590 Raija Savolainen               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN      non-ranked 11:56.00 
55610 Liudmila Shevchenko            Electrougli Moscow region      RUS                 11:57.00 
55558 Eva Warenius                   Avesta OK                      SWE                 11:58.00 
55596 Galina Onofreichuk             Tver                           RUS                 11:59.00 
55579 Helve Luht                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 12:00.00 
55583 Anne Hannukainen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 12:01.00 
55522 Aino Koser                     OK Ilves                       EST                 12:02.00 
55623 Olga Yurchenko                 Ramenskoye                     RUS                 12:03.00 
55600 Dominique Liesse               FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:04.00 
55549 Ellen Kühn Jensen              Ballerup Orienterings Klub     DNK                 12:05.00 
55682 Lena Hammer                    Vestre Aker                    NOR                 12:06.00 
55691 Lise Hortvedt                  Kongsberg o-lag                NOR                 12:07.00 
55591 Anneli Hautaniemi              Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 12:08.00 
55539 Jette Kreiberg                 OK Roskilde                    DNK                 12:09.00 
55567 Olga Gavrilova                 Azimut-SPb                     RUS                 12:10.00 
55576 Ana Cintra                     CODIV                          BRA                 12:11.00 
55541 Kaija Muukkonen                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 12:12.00 
55661 Susanne Christiansen           Farum OK                       DNK                 12:13.00 
55520 Tamara Zaets                   Azimut                         RUS                 12:14.00 
55546 Oksana Oskalenko               Nash Klub                      UKR                 12:15.00 
55698 Marina Kozlova                 VILS                           RUS                 12:16.00 
55686 Hilkka Lukander                RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 12:17.00 
55639 Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo         Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN                 12:18.00 
55683 Marika Müür                    OK TON                         EST                 12:19.00 
55602 Jenny Buelens                  FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:20.00 
55681 Marjo Virtanen                 Hiisirasti                     FIN                 12:21.00 
55647 Kerstin Björnegren             Väsby OK                       SWE                 12:22.00 
55695 Karin Lugsteiner               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMS AUT                 12:23.00 
55528 Margi Freemantle               Yarra Valley Orienteering Club AUS                 12:24.00 
55677 Tiina Metsmaa                  Rakvere OK                     EST                 12:25.00 
55595 Heli Viks                      OK Võru                        EST                 12:26.00 
55535 Daniela Guglielmetti           GOLD Savosa                    CHE                 12:27.00 
55660 Susan Froude                   IKON                           AUS                 12:28.00 
55654 Lai Kuen Candy Chui            HKOC                           HKG                 12:29.00 
55663 Arja Kallio                    Keravan Urheilijat             FIN                 12:30.00 
55529 Dorina Nimigean                NEOC                           USA                 12:31.00 
55636 Ene Leht                       HOK                            EST                 12:32.00 
55634 Carola Penger                  Pargas IF                      FIN                 12:33.00 
55643 Britt Claesson                 IFK Mora OK                    SWE                 12:34.00 
55533 Nataliya Elagina               Moscow Compass MPEI            RUS                 12:35.00 
55568 Liudmila Yanshyna              Belaya Rus                     BLR                 12:36.00 
55633 Kirsi Kihlström                RastiE4                        FIN                 12:37.00 
55622 Liudmila Iurmanova             Ramenskoye                     RUS                 12:38.00 
55699 Kissne Kis Maria               JMD Jaszapati                  HUN                 12:39.00 
55527 Tatiana Kinyaeva               Moscow Compass                 RUS                 12:40.00 
55587 Grete Berntsen                 Maaren orienteringsklubb       NOR                 12:41.00 
55588 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                           EST                 12:42.00 
55650 Lise Havik                     Asker SK                       NOR                 12:43.00 
55566 Päivi Karjalainen              Pieksämäen Veikot              FIN                 12:44.00 
55609 Cerjaka Maija                  Kapa/Carnikava                 LVA                 12:45.00 
55646 Lena Sjöström                  Umeå OK                        SWE                 12:46.00 
55676 Andra Jansone                  A2                             LVA                 12:47.00 
55561 Jana Maskova                   OOB TJ Turnov                  CZE                 12:48.00 
55553 Lyubov Gerasimova              Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS                 12:49.00 
55685 Turid Vongraven                Skien OK                       NOR                 12:50.00 
55644 Britt-Marie Hellgren           OK Älvsjö-Örby                 SWE                 12:51.00 
55696 Pavla Novakova                 OK Doksy                       CZE                 12:52.00 
55657 Joanna Emberton                EPOC                           GBR                 12:53.00 
55531 Nadehda Starostina             Moscow Compass                 RUS                 12:54.00 
55523 Ülle Põldoja                   OK Ilves                       EST                 12:55.00 
55573 Erja Mäkinen                   Epilän Esa                     FIN                 12:56.00 
55617 Merike Mändsoo                 OK TON                         EST                 12:57.00 
55574 Merja Toivonen                 Epilän Esa                     FIN                 12:58.00 
55560 Anna Lena Maartensson          Straangnaas-Malmby OL          SWE                 12:59.00 
55638 May Jorunn Rognlien            Modum o-lag                    NOR                 13:00.00 
55658 Gro Hege Ludvigsen             Maaren OK                      NOR                 13:01.00 
55652 Sarka Gabrielova               Hana Orienteering              CZE                 13:02.00 
55582 Birgit Buhler                  USV TU Dresden                 DEU                 13:03.00 
55611 Tiina Oras                     OK Ilves                       EST                 13:04.00 
55518 Maggie Roach                   South London Orienteers        LUX                 13:05.00 
55513 Nadezhda Klopovskaia           Standart                       BLR                 13:06.00 
55599 Eva Sladkova                   Tehov                          CZE                 13:07.00 
55569 Sirpa Papinsaari               Kangasala SK                   FIN                 13:08.00 
55621 Tiina Leskinen                 Lynx                           FIN                 13:09.00 
55517 Svetlana Zueva                 Navicom Garmin                 RUS                 13:10.00 
55580 Larisa Mysheva                 Cheboksary                     RUS                 13:11.00 
55530 Eva Emanuelsson                Helsingborgs SOK               SWE                 13:12.00 
55666 Evalena Ericson                Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering SWE                 13:13.00 
55641 Eva Wildmark                   FK Boken                       SWE                 13:14.00 
55556 Galina Nikulina                Arkhangelsk                    RUS                 13:15.00 
55626 Dace Cebule                    Ogre OK                        LVA                 13:16.00 

W60-A
2100m 15KP Climb 15m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
60652 Ene Sulg                       Orvand                         EST                 10:14.00 
60560 Anneli Bergström               Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 10:15.00 
60598 Marje Tobreluts                OK Põlva Kobras                EST                 10:16.00 
60683 Jitka Stablova                 Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:17.00 
60698 Carol Brownlie                 Orienteering Western Australia AUS                 10:18.00 
60527 Liubov Prokhorova              Aeroflot                       RUS                 10:19.00 
60701 Taisiia Vasileva               DV sport                       RUS                 10:20.00 
60568 Kayoko Sakai                   CHOFU WR                       JPN                 10:21.00 
60542 Tatiana Rogovskaia             "OK""Praleska"""               BLR                 10:22.00 
60638 Annette Petersen               OK Roskilde                    DNK                 10:23.00 
60580 Agathe Murer                   Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 10:24.00 
60723 Jacquie Rand                   Ugly Gully Orienteers          AUS                 10:25.00 
60630 Lisbeth Hörnell                Domnarvets GoIF                SWE                 10:26.00 
60715 Tamara Kosmaceva               Kapa OK                        LVA                 10:27.00 
60681 Wenche Bjornstad               Ringsaker OK                   NOR                 10:28.00 
60635 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                           EST                 10:29.00 
60619 Bernadette Vandermeulen        FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 10:30.00 
60687 Anja Siuko                     Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 10:31.00 
60593 Tiina Talisoo                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 10:32.00 
60632 Niina Karnit                   SRD SK                         EST                 10:33.00 
60563 Siren Greve                    Bergens Turnforening           NOR                 10:34.00 
60670 Annikki Rinne                  Hollolan Urheilijat-46         FIN                 10:35.00 
60550 Irena Stankeviciute            OK Dainava                     LTU                 10:36.00 
60587 Lauma Zilko                    OK Kapa                        LVA                 10:37.00 
60513 Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski        Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 10:38.00 
60633 Yvonne Toven                   Stora Tuna OK                  SWE                 10:39.00 
60624 Annlou Husen                   Farum OK                       DNK                 10:40.00 
60554 Ursula Wolf                    ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:41.00 
60628 Andrea Janus                   SSV Planeta Radebeul           DEU                 10:42.00 
60541 Ülle Kadak                     OK Lehola                      EST                 10:43.00 
60521 Pauline Mcadam                 Roxburgh Reivers               GBR                 10:44.00 
60545 Helle Rennu                    Saku                           EST                 10:45.00 
60543 Agnes Takacs                   SZVSE                          HUN                 10:46.00 
60640 Gunta Lebedoka                 Kurmis                         LVA                 10:47.00 
60595 Magda Horvath                  Tipo                           HUN                 10:48.00 
60634 Hely Salmenoja                 Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 10:49.00 
60662 Pirkko Kalliola                Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 10:50.00 
60717 Lena Jansson                   Jarla orientering              SWE                 10:51.00 
60578 Christine Robinson             South London                   GBR                 10:52.00 
60533 Jolanta Wysocka                UKS Kometa Gliwice             POL                 10:53.00 
60703 Margrete Jorandli              GjO-Vard O-lag                 NOR                 10:54.00 
60695 Hisako Murakoshi               Team Chako                     JPN                 10:55.00 
60547 Nadezda Levicheva              VERESK                         RUS                 10:56.00 
60536 Janice Nisbet                  Edinburgh Southern Orienteerin GBR                 10:57.00 
60676 Anna-Karin Johansson           Vandrarringen-Västerås         SWE                 10:58.00 
60661 Rannveig Solli                 Askoy o-lag                    NOR                 10:59.00 
60654 Lucia Sacilotto                Unione Lombarda                ITA                 11:00.00 
60608 Tuire Niemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:01.00 
60622 Anne Raunio                    Sauvon Urheilijat              FIN                 11:02.00 
60524 Anne Arold                     OK Ilves                       EST                 11:03.00 
60682 Ivana Mrazkova                 Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:04.00 
60713 Arja Nurminen                  Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 11:05.00 
60617 Olga Pozhidaeva                Azimut-SPb                     RUS                 11:06.00 
60603 Helena Jumppanen               Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 11:07.00 
60686 Natalia Deconescu              CAOC                           USA                 11:08.00 
60663 Kirsti Laukkanen               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 11:09.00 
60566 Ester Anna Johansson           Halmstad OK                    SWE                 11:10.00 
60557 Agota Muzsnai                  HSE-Hungary                    HUN                 11:11.00 
60727 Rita Forsström                 OK Raseborg                    FIN                 11:12.00 
60558 Virginija Gvildiene            MEDEINA OK                     LTU                 11:13.00 
60546 Christine Kiddier              Guildford Orienteers           GBR                 11:14.00 
60651 Vitalija Ptasekiene            OSK Devyni                     LTU                 11:15.00 
60689 Inese Purgaile                 Bebri                          LVA                 11:16.00 
60502 Irina Stepanova                                               RUS                 11:17.00 
60720 Hilary Wood                    Central Coast                  AUS                 11:18.00 
60657 Mona Bugge Haug                OL Vallset/Stange              NOR                 11:19.00 
60656 Britt-Marie Svensson           pan-kristianstad               SWE                 11:20.00 
60668 Kaija Purhonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat-46         FIN                 11:21.00 
60674 Christina Hjertson             OK Linne                       SWE                 11:22.00 
60704 Unni Strand Karlsen            Fredrikstad Skiklubb           NOR                 11:23.00 
60530 Lisa Annersand                 OK Tyr                         SWE                 11:24.00 
60591 Gro Solnordal                  Rudsbygd OL                    NOR                 11:25.00 
60517 Lidia Shorokhova               Moscow                         RUS                 11:26.00 
60631 Sinikka Illaru                 Peräkylän Ponnistus            FIN                 11:27.00 
60716 Bjorg Svanberg                 ROyken o-lag                   NOR                 11:28.00 
60641 Alida Abola                    Ozons                          LVA                 11:29.00 
60584 Marita Saari                   Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 11:30.00 
60660 Ulla Engelby                   Pan-Kristianstad               SWE                 11:31.00 
60604 Alison Simmons                 BOK                            GBR                 11:32.00 
60675 Ina Lindeberg                  Skåneslättens OL               SWE                 11:33.00 
60569 Alena Rosecka                  SKP zdar nad Sazavou           CZE                 11:34.00 

W60-B
1980m 15KP Climb 20m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
60667 Raija Puhakka                  Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 11:33.00 
60601 Anne Sofie Gjermstad           Nidarost OK                    NOR                 11:34.00 
60556 Epp Kroon                      OK Ilves                       EST                 11:35.00 
60673 Kristin Johansson              Karlskrona SOK                 SWE                 11:36.00 
60648 Inkeri Vapalahti               Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN                 11:37.00 
60671 Arja Saari                     Rasti-Perniö                   FIN                 11:38.00 
60642 Anna-Maija Kurppa                                             FIN                 11:39.00 
60534 Annette Milburn                West Cumberland OC             GBR                 11:40.00 
60576 Sandra Hoffer                  Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 11:41.00 
60621 Leena Metsämäki                Turun Suunnistajat             FIN                 11:42.00 
60722 Kari Halvorsen                 Verdal OK                      NOR                 11:43.00 
60537 Marika Pilt                    OK West                        EST                 11:44.00 
60538 Tatiana Zaripova               ULYANOVSK                      RUS                 11:45.00 
60520 Marina Cherkasova              Azimut                         RUS                 11:46.00 
60680 Maikka Vali-Klemela            Karkki-Rasti                   FIN                 11:47.00 
60629 Sigrid Wenzel                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           DEU                 11:48.00 
60685 Nada Zavadilova                Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:49.00 
60655 Viv Macdonald                  Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR GBR                 11:50.00 
60522 Natalia Ciobanu                Dinamo OLD                     MDA                 11:51.00 
60529 Berit Ivarsson                 OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 11:52.00 
60553 Christina Wehrli               ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:53.00 
60725 Robyn Pallas                   Central Coast                  AUS                 11:54.00 
60672 Lisbet Hansen                  FSK Orientering                DNK                 11:55.00 
60728 Helene Greminger               ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:56.00 
60573 Bente Wikstrom                 Ringsaker OK                   NOR                 11:57.00 
60609 Tatiana Tkachuk                Khabarovsk                     RUS                 11:58.00 
60590 Randi Hansen                   Stokke                         NOR                 11:59.00 
60564 Bjorg Midttun                  Bergens turnforening           NOR                 12:00.00 
60612 Valentina Vasilyeva            Lytkarino                      RUS                 12:01.00 
60552 Iris Karvonen                  Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN                 12:02.00 
60627 Minako Narita                  Irumashi Orienteering Club     JPN                 12:03.00 
60714 Anneli Ojapalo                 Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN                 12:04.00 
60579 Paola Viliotti                 Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 12:05.00 
60637 Sirpa Kangasaho                Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 12:06.00 
60570 Maire Limberg                  Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi     EST                 12:07.00 
60567 Bodil Klakegg                  Koltbotn og Skimt OL           NOR                 12:08.00 
60677 Gun Millinger                  Västerås SOK                   SWE                 12:09.00 
60607 Taina Koivisto                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 12:10.00 
60678 Siv Larsson                    Växjö AIS                      SWE                 12:11.00 
60710 Yuk Hing Wong                  HKOC                           HKG                 12:12.00 
60644 Gisela Mueller                 TV Diedenbergen                DEU                 12:13.00 
60528 Monica Ivarsson                OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 12:14.00 
60551 Kaija Laine                    Kauhajoen Karhu                FIN                 12:15.00 
60602 Herdis Alvheim                 Fana IL                        NOR                 12:16.00 
60726 Kristina Wåhlin                OK Enen                        SWE                 12:17.00 
60539 Violeta Dudiene                OK Rudamina                    LTU                 12:18.00 
60647 Pirjo Karvonen                 Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN                 12:19.00 
60679 Tuula Leppänen                 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat      FIN                 12:20.00 
60565 Sidsel Storihle                Ringsaker                      NOR                 12:21.00 
60706 Inge Bosina                    NF Wien                        AUT                 12:22.00 
60518 Nadezhda Lukina                Krasnogorsk                    RUS                 12:23.00 
60559 Alina Kazantseva               Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo        RUS                 12:24.00 
60589 Vaike Tomann                   OK Ilves                       EST                 12:25.00 
60639 Ann Scown                      Abominable O-men               AUS                 12:26.00 
60516 Nermin Fenmen                  ODTU                           TUR                 12:27.00 
60658 Marianne Graf                  OLG Pfäffikon                  CHE                 12:28.00 
60582 Tatsiana Straltsova            LUSERG                         BLR                 12:29.00 
60575 Lembe Lutterus                 SK Saue Tammed                 EST                 12:30.00 
60561 Sviatlana Atamanovich          Turlan                         BLR                 12:31.00 
60583 Päivi Turunen                  Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 12:32.00 
60535 Debbie Byers                   Big Foot                       AUS                 12:33.00 
60515 Inara Gipsle                   Thames Valley Orienteering Clu GBR                 12:34.00 
60697 Victoria Loseva                ETG                            RUS                 12:35.00 
60523 Leubov Lapushner               No club membership             ISR                 12:36.00 
60666 Kaisa Yliniemi                 Nivalan Urhelijat              FIN                 12:37.00 
60650 Laimute Keiniene               OSK Devyni                     LTU                 12:38.00 
60599 Elvira Harkova                 INUS Lappeenranta              FIN                 12:39.00 
60532 Riina Kivikas                  OK Ilves                       EST                 12:40.00 
60548 Tatiana Sokolova               VERESK                         RUS                 12:41.00 
60588 Katrin Kriiska                 Jõhvikas                       EST                 12:42.00 
60531 Johanne Lind                   Ballerup OK                    DNK                 12:43.00 
60707 Kirsten Bobach                 Aalborg OK                     DNK                 12:44.00 
60514 Iryna Konan                    Standart                       BLR                 12:45.00 
60684 Jana Eremiasova                Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:46.00 
60571 Kirsti Kattilakoski            Aron Haka                      FIN                 12:47.00 
60705 Maarit Juura                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 12:48.00 
60574 Live Ytrehus                   Ringerike o-lag                NOR                 12:49.00 
60653 Eha Tolm                       Orvand                         EST                 12:50.00 
60597 Marjatta Vaara                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 12:51.00 
60620 Lily-Anne Cole                 Trol Belgium                   BEL                 12:52.00 
60572 Elle M Melbye                  Heming orientering             NOR                 12:53.00 

W60-C
1910m 16KP Climb 25m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
60618 Ann Herm                       FRSO-Belgium                   BEL      non-ranked 12:02.00 
60692 Barbro Falck-Ytter             GjOVard O-lag                  NOR      non-ranked 12:03.00 
60544 Anne Lise Andreassen           Sandefjord OK                  NOR      non-ranked 12:04.00 
60664 Paula Lepisto                  Kangasala SK                   FIN      non-ranked 12:05.00 
60611 Aime Mõik                      Jõhvikas                       EST                 12:06.00 
60690 Oddny Jorgensen                IK Grane                       NOR      non-ranked 12:07.00 
60585 Airi Toivonen                  Maarian Mahti                  FIN      non-ranked 12:08.00 
60649 Sigrid Grün                    OLG Stöck Wien                 AUT                 12:09.00 
60592 Helge Valdek                   Harju KEK RSK                  EST      non-ranked 12:10.00 
60526 Marina Golovkova               KBGL Orient                    RUS      non-ranked 12:11.00 
60616 Maria Sao Joao                 CLAC Portugal                  PRT                 12:12.00 
60718 Anna Haider                    HSV Ried                       AUT      non-ranked 12:13.00 
60696 Pauline Smithard               Deeside OC                     GBR      non-ranked 12:14.00 
60525 Anita Lindbohm                 Skarpnäcks OL                  SWE                 12:15.00 
60709 Inger Nergaard                 Stokke IL                      NOR      non-ranked 12:16.00 
60540 Diane Leakey                   SLOW                           GBR      non-ranked 12:17.00 
60730 Liv Moklebust                  Måren                          NOR                 12:18.00 
60581 Anneli Lindkvist               Gustavsbergs OK                SWE      non-ranked 12:19.00 
60669 Eila Rinne                     Hollolan Urheilijat-46         FIN      non-ranked 12:20.00 
60615 Lisa Poplavskaya               Sport-club Ekran               RUS                 12:21.00 
60665 Eeva Matilainen                Rastivarsat                    FIN                 12:22.00 
60562 Britt Marian Rameckers         Haugesund idrettslag- Orienter NOR      non-ranked 12:23.00 
60719 Anne Pajula                    OK Roslagen                    SWE                 12:24.00 
60712 Satu Kettunen                                                 FIN                 12:25.00 
60614 Mare Niitsoo                   OK TON                         EST      non-ranked 12:26.00 
60594 Tatiana Kochkina               Cheboksary                     RUS                 12:27.00 
60600 Irene Lill Birkelund           Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 12:28.00 
60610 Ekaterina Koskinina            Komsomolsk-on-Amur             RUS                 12:29.00 
60586 Deanna Novelli                 Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 12:30.00 
60693 Ruth Keller                    ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 12:31.00 
60729 Susan Hawkes-Teeter            EMPO                           USA                 12:32.00 
60694 Inger Marie Johansson          Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 12:33.00 
60519 Tatiana Petrova                Azimut                         RUS                 12:34.00 
60549 Lea Tusis                      JOKA                           EST                 12:35.00 
60636 Anyta Richardson               Fingal                         IRL                 12:36.00 
60606 Rhonda Deweese                 San Francisco Bay OC           USA                 12:37.00 
60691 Bente Grondalen                Hamar OK                       NOR                 12:38.00 
60708 Dumitru Maria                  CS Otopeni                     ROU                 12:39.00 
60702 Eija Lassila                   Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN                 12:40.00 
60623 Hannele Knaapinen              Sauvon Urheilijat              FIN                 12:41.00 
60711 Reidun F. Smaavik              Freidig                        NOR                 12:42.00 
60626 Natalia Shamshina              Ramenskoye                     RUS                 12:43.00 
60605 Louise Madrid                  San Francisco Bay OC           USA                 12:44.00 
60555 Anna Olbrycht                  OLBnO Warszawa                 POL                 12:45.00 
60700 Anne Koppel                                                   EST                 12:46.00 
60625 Olga Burlinova                 Ramenskoye                     RUS                 12:47.00 
60645 Aili Laanjõe                   OK Põlva Kobras                EST                 12:48.00 
60596 Olga Chudakova                 LYTKARINO                      RUS                 12:49.00 
60577 Galina Suchilova               Lytkarino                      RUS                 12:50.00 

W65-A
1900m 14KP Climb 15m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
65739 Ruth Huguenin                  OLC Kakowa                     CHE                 10:00.00 
65629 Stanislava Horackova           Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE                 10:01.00 
65716 Karin Walltin                  Östersunds OK                  SWE                 10:02.00 
65555 Volha Vashchenka               Traktor OK                     BLR                 10:03.00 
65628 Marja Suomalainen              Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN                 10:04.00 
65646 Irmeli Saari                   Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 10:05.00 
65597 Helena Korhonen                Haninge SOK                    SWE                 10:06.00 
65599 Kersti Mardiste                Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 10:07.00 
65522 Nora Ursin                     Fossum IF                      NOR                 10:08.00 
65533 Jan Candy                      Orienteering WA                AUS                 10:09.00 
65641 Anu Saue                       Hiiumaa OK                     EST                 10:10.00 
65722 Kaija Venäläinen               Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 10:11.00 
65710 Eva Nordahl                    Pan-Kristianstad               SWE                 10:12.00 
65635 Päivi Ahonen                   Navi                           FIN                 10:13.00 
65701 Kerstin Palm                   Kjula IF                       SWE                 10:14.00 
65642 Marketta Savelainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:15.00 
65562 Arja Pulkkinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN                 10:16.00 
65745 Päivi Sorri                    Päijät-Rasti                   FIN                 10:17.00 
65692 Ann-Marie Rees Andersson       Enebybergs IF                  SWE                 10:18.00 
65725 Janet Clenaghan                Solway                         GBR                 10:19.00 
65612 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                          EST                 10:20.00 
65559 Gerda Christiansen             KOge OK                        DNK                 10:21.00 
65654 Lisa Kumlin                    Växjö OK                       SWE                 10:22.00 
65596 Lena Granefelt                 OK Tyr                         SWE                 10:23.00 
65696 Åsa Ståhl                      Hjärnarps OL                   SWE                 10:24.00 
65585 Aase Flydal                    BUL Tromso                     NOR                 10:25.00 
65717 Berit Roste                    Ringsaker OK                   NOR                 10:26.00 
65615 Inger Glans                    OK Torfinn                     SWE                 10:27.00 
65640 Anna Blomgren                  Tullinge SK                    SWE                 10:28.00 
65715 Ulla Gummeson                  Väsby OK                       SWE                 10:29.00 
65721 Teresa Finlay                  Fermo                          GBR                 10:30.00 
65639 Yuko Uematsu                   Irumashi Orienteering Club     JPN                 10:31.00 
65689 Eila Seppälä                   Ylistaron Kilpaveljet          FIN                 10:32.00 
65580 Berit Hegdal                   Bergens turnforening           NOR                 10:33.00 
65532 Merete Ravnshoj Andersen       Herlufsholm                    DNK                 10:34.00 
65652 Lyubov Ryasna                  Icar                           UKR                 10:35.00 
65650 Marja Juvonen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 10:36.00 
65700 Anne Lundmark                  Järfälla OK                    SWE                 10:37.00 
65546 Gun-Britt Fransson             Emmaboda Verda OK              SWE                 10:38.00 
65538 Aila Halttunen                 Haninge SOK                    SWE                 10:39.00 
65730 Bea Rahm                       OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland      CHE                 10:40.00 
65589 Britt-Mari Karlsson            Växjö OK                       SWE                 10:41.00 
65718 Ivana Ulehlova                 Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:42.00 
65563 Sirpa Koivula                  Helsingin suunnistajat         FIN                 10:43.00 
65742 Birgit Olsen                   Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 10:44.00 
65547 Hille Tasa                     SK Saue Tammed                 EST                 10:45.00 
65566 Kalcich Licia                  POLISPORTIVA BESANESE          ITA                 10:46.00 
65698 Karin Axelsson                 IK Uven                        SWE                 10:47.00 
65554 Yvette Zaugg                   ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:48.00 
65663 Jurate Uleviciene              OK Labirintas                  LTU                 10:49.00 
65695 Kirsten Ellekilde              HelsingOrs SOK                 DNK                 10:50.00 
65618 Jenny Wren                     Border Liners OC               GBR                 10:51.00 
65567 Monica Påhlstorp               Emmaboda/Verda OK              SWE                 10:52.00 
65544 Maud Sunden Mossberg           OK Järnbärarna                 SWE                 10:53.00 
65557 Helena Hemström                Gävle Ok                       SWE                 10:54.00 
65587 Miriam Rosen                   SROC                           GBR                 10:55.00 
65626 Kaija Turku                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:56.00 
65686 Anne Stoor                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 10:57.00 
65592 Eija Tikka                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN                 10:58.00 
65712 Agneta Granström               SOK Aneby                      SWE                 10:59.00 
65667 Gunnel Månsson                 OK Vilse 87                    SWE                 11:00.00 
65560 Tamara Bortnovskaya            Moscow Dinamo                  RUS                 11:01.00 
65675 Ritva Kajava                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN                 11:02.00 
65659 Vappu Hyvärinen                Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN                 11:03.00 
65738 Britt Linnea Eriksson          Sala OK                        SWE                 11:04.00 
65704 Kristina Larsson               OK Klyftamo                    SWE                 11:05.00 
65584 Lotta Råberg                   OK Tyr                         SWE                 11:06.00 
65749 Lena Barkestam                 ikhp                           SWE                 11:07.00 
65740 Brigit Oswald                  OLK Piz Hasi                   CHE                 11:08.00 
65707 Lena Söderberg                 OK Skogsfalken                 SWE                 11:09.00 
65553 Ruth Wydenkeller               ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:10.00 
65660 Sirkka Ketola                  Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN                 11:11.00 
65690 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas        Rasti-Jussit                   FIN                 11:12.00 
65620 Hilkka Lankia                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:13.00 
65677 Pirjo Kurppa                   Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 11:14.00 
65666 Margaretha Svensson            OK Vilse 87                    SWE                 11:15.00 
65672 Maria Nordwall                 OK Kolmården                   SWE                 11:16.00 
65545 Liz Godfree                    DVO                            GBR                 11:17.00 
65558 Anne-Marie Holmström           Järla ok                       SWE                 11:18.00 
65539 Tamara Ovsiannikova            Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 11:19.00 
65551 Irina Smirnova                 Ecran SPb                      RUS                 11:20.00 

W65-B
1780m 11KP Climb 15m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
65577 Astri Hole                     Bergens turnforening           NOR                 11:31.00 
65537 Reet Rohi                      OK Okas                        EST                 11:32.00 
65622 Sirpa Lakanen                  Muuramen Rasti                 FIN                 11:33.00 
65534 Valentyna Koshova              Energodar                      UKR                 11:34.00 
65693 Inga-Lisa Axenborg             Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 11:35.00 
65662 Aleksandra Gutina              Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 11:36.00 
65572 Anne Furuholt                  Trollelg o-lag                 NOR                 11:37.00 
65564 Pirjo Viitala                  Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN                 11:38.00 
65664 Kari Vikerhaugen               Odal OL                        NOR                 11:39.00 
65543 Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 11:40.00 
65706 Margret Carlsson               OK Skogsfalken                 SWE                 11:41.00 
65556 Setsuko Ohba                   Sans Souci                     JPN                 11:42.00 
65719 Hana Stehnova                  Hana Orienteering              CZE                 11:43.00 
65531 Tatiana Markova                Moscow Compass                 RUS                 11:44.00 
65521 Mare Leis                      OK Ilves                       EST                 11:45.00 
65726 Setsuko Wakaume                Team Chako                     JPN                 11:46.00 
65571 Evi Vahu                       OK Orion                       EST                 11:47.00 
65525 Kristina Johansson             Mullsjö SOK                    SWE                 11:48.00 
65619 Eija Nurminen                  Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 11:49.00 
65535 Mare Beilmann                  OK LUS                         EST                 11:50.00 
65630 Ivana Karmazķnova              Slavia Liberec orienteering    CZE                 11:51.00 
65561 Anne Raadla                    Jõhvikas                       EST                 11:52.00 
65655 Ulla Kurvinen                  Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN                 11:53.00 
65645 Liisa Sundberg                 Lynx                           FIN                 11:54.00 
65603 Oivi Mäkelä                    Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 11:55.00 
65676 Marjatta Karisto-Nieminen      VRU-Hyvinkää                   FIN                 11:56.00 
65743 Kaarina Köngäs                 Puolangan Ryhti                FIN                 11:57.00 
65595 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK                      EST                 11:58.00 
65679 Helena Luoma                   Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 11:59.00 
65747 Margaret A. Gjertsen           Asker skiklubb                 NOR                 12:00.00 
65656 Helena Kämäräinen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN                 12:01.00 
65591 Cristina Casatta               Orienteering Pergine asd       ITA                 12:02.00 
65723 Margareta Haraldsson           Gustavsbergs OK                SWE                 12:03.00 
65634 Joanna Stewart                 Auckland OC                    NZL                 12:04.00 
65624 Leslie Minarik                 San Francisco Bay OC           USA                 12:05.00 
65746 Anne Margrethe Kvam            Frol IL                        NOR                 12:06.00 
65750 Judith Karpinski               New England Orienteering       USA                 12:07.00 
65593 Maija Pelkonen                 Oulunsalon Vasama              FIN                 12:08.00 
65727 Anette Gmür                    ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 12:09.00 
65518 Semenova Galina                Velikie Luki                   RUS                 12:10.00 
65699 Rosa Johansson                 IK Uven                        SWE                 12:11.00 
65588 Anne May                       SLOW                           GBR                 12:12.00 
65598 Mare Aibast                    Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 12:13.00 
65720 Veroslava Kupcova              Hana Orienteering              CZE                 12:14.00 
65583 Kaie Kivila                    OK Ilves                       EST                 12:15.00 
65606 Liv Haugli                     Heming                         NOR                 12:16.00 
65728 Raisa Ignatenko                                               RUS                 12:17.00 
65684 Eila Pitkänen                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 12:18.00 
65529 Zoya Zimina                    Aeroflot                       RUS                 12:19.00 
65643 Irene Danielsson               Piteå IF                       SWE                 12:20.00 
65573 Kari Secher                    Bergens turnforening           NOR                 12:21.00 
65703 Inger Ljungström               OK Djerf                       SWE                 12:22.00 
65581 Anne Marit Farden              Kolbotn og Skimt OL            NOR                 12:23.00 
65608 Astrid Ormberg                 Faan IL                        NOR                 12:24.00 
65528 Leili Prans                    OK Ilves                       EST                 12:25.00 
65565 Ritva Mononen                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN                 12:26.00 
65683 Helvi Petäys                   Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 12:27.00 
65610 Tatiana Stepaniantc            Azimut                         RUS                 12:28.00 
65526 Eva Halvarson                  OK Kåre                        SWE                 12:29.00 
65523 Ene Ehrenpreis                 ROK                            EST                 12:30.00 
65502 Valentina Meshcheriakova       RUS-VETERAN                    RUS                 12:31.00 
65586 Eva Taraldrud                  Indre Ostfold                  NOR                 12:32.00 
65736 Eliisa Ryynänen                Pihkaniskat                    FIN                 12:33.00 
65713 Ingalill Nilsson               Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 12:34.00 
65636 Arja Heimonen                  Navi                           FIN                 12:35.00 
65582 Zdenka Krķzova                 SKP zdar nad Sazavou           CZE                 12:36.00 
65607 Stina Marie Elfving            Byaasen IL                     NOR                 12:37.00 
65570 Eha Arb                                                       EST                 12:38.00 
65541 Lena Jakobsson                 Västerås SOK                   SWE                 12:39.00 
65708 Karin Persson                  OK Tyringe                     SWE                 12:40.00 
65527 Mara Plaude                    NSB Liepava                    LVA                 12:41.00 
65613 Kersti Ploom                   Jõhvikas                       EST                 12:42.00 
65617 Dale Kireiliene                OK Takas                       LTU                 12:43.00 
65575 Sidsel Graff-Iversen           Fossum IF                      NOR                 12:44.00 
65569 Eha Kriks                      Rakvere OK                     EST                 12:45.00 
65548 Rudite Sterna                  Sigulda                        LVA                 12:46.00 
65733 Paula Korpinen                 Rasti-Lukko                    FIN                 12:47.00 
65697 Eva Blomström                  IK Stern                       SWE                 12:48.00 
65600 Liis Lille                     Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 12:49.00 
65627 Marit Kamstrup Tyldum          Rudsbygd IL                    NOR                 12:50.00 
65516 Tatyana Shevshenko             Saint Petersburg               RUS                 12:51.00 

W65-C
1640m 9KP Climb 15m {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
65614 Ingrid Graneli                 Haninge SOK                    SWE      non-ranked 11:28.00 
65621 Jaana Juntunen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN      non-ranked 11:29.00 
65668 Krystyna Galicz                Bielany Warszawa               POL      non-ranked 11:30.00 
65741 Airi Pajuoja                   Valkeakosken Haka              FIN      non-ranked 11:31.00 
65574 Astrid Lunde                   Drangedal o-lag                NOR      non-ranked 11:32.00 
65609 Aase Eng Musum                 Trollelg OK                    NOR      non-ranked 11:33.00 
65688 Kirsti Vuorinen                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN      non-ranked 11:34.00 
65735 Susanna Zürcher                ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE      non-ranked 11:35.00 
65579 Gun Inger Jorgensen            Porsgrunn o-lag                NOR                 11:36.00 
65638 Cheryl Bluett                  Bennelong Northside Orienteers AUS      non-ranked 11:37.00 
65729 Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen       XYZ                            FIN                 11:38.00 
65714 Eivor Nydahl                   Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 11:39.00 
65576 Ingunn Skare                   Bergens turnforening           NOR                 11:40.00 
65661 Leena Ojala                    Turengin Sarastus              FIN                 11:41.00 
65685 Anneli Sane                    Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:42.00 
65616 Marja Kanerva                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 11:43.00 
65657 Mirjami Tupitsa                Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 11:44.00 
65578 Kari Nataas                    Bergen turnforening            NOR                 11:45.00 
65542 Tatjana Sumilo                 Jõhvika                        EST                 11:46.00 
65653 Nataliia Otreshko                                             UKR                 11:47.00 
65680 Raija Malm                     Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät       FIN                 11:48.00 
65515 Ellen Bjerva                   Drangedal o-lag                NOR                 11:49.00 
65530 Valentina Ryzhenkova           Moscow Compass                 RUS                 11:50.00 
65552 Marjaana Eskola                Salon Viesti                   FIN                 11:51.00 
65649 Lyudmila Avramenko                                            UKR                 11:52.00 
65549 Barbara Junghans               Garingal Orienteers            AUS                 11:53.00 
65540 Kateryna Radzivil              Rus-Veteran                    ITA                 11:54.00 
65674 Leena Heinonen                 Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN                 11:55.00 
65751 Alla Prosuntsova               NEVA                           RUS                 11:56.00 
65734 Marta Ringheim                 Voss IL                        NOR                 11:57.00 
65590 Natalia Malinkina              Lytkarino                      RUS                 11:58.00 
65744 Ritva Liitola                  RastiPiikkiö                   FIN                 11:59.00 
65520 Valentina Schlee               OLV Steinberg                  DEU                 12:00.00 
65568 Tatsiana Kandratsyeva          Belaya Rus                     BLR                 12:01.00 
65517 Vilhelmine Berzupe             SENIOR                         LVA                 12:02.00 
65631 Vera Rebrova                   Moscow                         RUS                 12:03.00 
65513 Marit Odden                    Drangedal o-lag                NOR                 12:04.00 
65694 Elisabeth Rosen                Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 12:05.00 
65731 Rita Riskusalo                 Kilon Kyllikit                 FIN                 12:06.00 
65604 Orvokki Soikkeli               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN                 12:07.00 
65644 Sakae Imai                     wanderers                      JPN                 12:08.00 
65647 Tuuli Kastemaa                 Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN                 12:09.00 
65711 Inger Brune                    Skogslöparna                   SWE                 12:10.00 
65687 Seija Vigelius                 Salon Viesti                   FIN                 12:11.00 
65732 Margareta Brynhildsen          Stokke IL                      NOR                 12:12.00 
65709 Anna-Lisa Hansson              Pan-Kristianstad               SWE                 12:13.00 
65702 Lisbeth Olsson                 Kungälvs OK                    SWE                 12:14.00 
65673 Tuula Haase                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN                 12:15.00 
65550 Eeva-Liisa Hanhela             Haukiputaan Heitto             FIN                 12:16.00 
65632 Laila Hakkarainen              MS Parma                       FIN                 12:17.00 
65681 Beatrice Malmsten              Lynx                           FIN                 12:18.00 
65623 Zinaida Loika                  Lytkarino                      BLR                 12:19.00 
65737 Katariina Finnilä              Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN                 12:20.00 
65536 Nina Potapova                  ULYANOVSK                      RUS                 12:21.00 
65705 Ann-Helen Linnersjö            Ok Orion                       SWE                 12:22.00 
65671 Anne Stenseth                  Byasen IL                      NOR                 12:23.00 
65678 Ulla Lindsten                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 12:24.00 
65748 Anne Karin Stigemo             Il Imås                        NOR                 12:25.00 
65601 Juta Virkepuu                  Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 12:26.00 
65682 Eila Mäntytormä                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             FIN                 12:27.00 
65665 Kerstin Blom                   OK Kolmården                   SWE                 12:28.00 
65605 Marit Forthun Vågsnes          Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR                 12:29.00 
65524 Sirje Vilbaste                 OK Ilves                       EST                 12:30.00 
65648 Raija Haasto                   HIrvensalon Heitto             FIN                 12:31.00 
65670 Eli Kristoffersen              Verdal orienteringsklubb       NOR                 12:32.00 
65651 Leena Aho                      Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 12:33.00 
65669 Kirsten Eggen                  Fana IL                        NOR                 12:34.00 
65691 Kristina Johansson             Vänersborgs SK                 SWE                 12:35.00 

W70-A
1740m 12KP Climb 15m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
70613 Kirsten Bakke                  Gjovard OL                     NOR                 11:12.00 
70569 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas                       EST                 11:13.00 
70520 Nina Rodnynskaya               SK110                          RUS                 11:14.00 
70649 Ulla Sönsteröd                 SOK 68                         SWE                 11:15.00 
70579 Ingrid Solveig Lome-Hagman     Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR                 11:16.00 
70526 Brynhild Fanuelsen             Fossum IF                      NOR                 11:17.00 
70625 Kirsti Kuutti                  Perttelin Peikot               FIN                 11:18.00 
70664 Elsbeth Haslinger              ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 11:19.00 
70674 Margaret Duguid                Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers  AUS                 11:20.00 
70544 Lidia Makarevich               "OK ""ERIDAN"""                BLR                 11:21.00 
70686 Marja-Terttu Koskinen          Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 11:22.00 
70657 Eva Lindgren                   Linkopings OK                  SWE                 11:23.00 
70532 Ruth Hansen                    OK Skaermen                    DNK                 11:24.00 
70642 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestads FK                  SWE                 11:25.00 
70669 Jean Baldwin                   Goldseekers                    AUS                 11:26.00 
70611 Gunilla Gronblad               Harlovs IF                     SWE                 11:27.00 
70684 Elisabet Öqvist                Fredrikshofs IF SOK            SWE                 11:28.00 
70600 Ilmi Nael                      OK West                        EST                 11:29.00 
70661 Janet Fletcher                 Orienteering Western Australia AUS                 11:30.00 
70584 Jen Gale                       Derwent Valley Orienteers      GBR                 11:31.00 
70534 Kerstin Gunnarsson             Nässjö OK                      SWE                 11:32.00 
70610 Audny Totland                  Fana IL                        NOR                 11:33.00 
70546 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen        Berger og Svelvik o-lag        NOR                 11:34.00 
70523 Ilona Vanaveski                OK Ilves                       EST                 11:35.00 
70555 Ulla Maria Lindhe              IK Stern                       SWE                 11:36.00 
70554 Karen Merete Bjorseth          Bodo og Omegn idrettsforening  NOR                 11:37.00 
70552 Tea Forberg                    Rond o-lag                     NOR                 11:38.00 
70679 Ritva Mikkonen                 Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 11:39.00 
70677 Inger Dohlen                   Raumar Orientering             NOR                 11:40.00 
70573 Ruth Rhodes                    Moledowns                      GBR                 11:41.00 
70543 Margaret Ellis                 Vancouver Orienteering         CAN                 11:42.00 
70683 Barbro Börjeson                OK Skogshjortarna              SWE                 11:43.00 
70654 Margareta Löfqvist             Västerås SOK                   SWE                 11:44.00 
70530 Birgitta Stenström             Vänersborgs SK                 SWE                 11:45.00 
70616 Tuulikki Karvinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:46.00 
70660 Helene Cardell                 Timrå SOK                      SWE                 11:47.00 
70672 Seija Hurskainen               Valkeakosken Haka              FIN                 11:48.00 
70643 Kaarina Voudinmäki             Mullsjö SOK                    SWE                 11:49.00 
70635 Annbritt Björkman              Kungälvs OK                    SWE                 11:50.00 
70518 Aase Neregaard                 Tisvilde Hegn OK               DNK                 11:51.00 
70641 Birgitta Klang                 Lång-Hundra IF                 SWE                 11:52.00 
70570 Berit Ivehag                   Främmestad IK                  SWE                 11:53.00 
70633 Gunnel Svensson                IK Ymer Borås                  SWE                 11:54.00 
70623 Tytti Torp                     Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 11:55.00 
70533 Lisbeth Jensen                 OK Skaermen                    DNK                 11:56.00 
70608 Eleanor Pyrah                  ESOC Scotland                  GBR                 11:57.00 
70519 Gullevi Svensson               Ronneby OK                     SWE                 11:58.00 
70620 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa             Salon Viesti                   FIN                 11:59.00 
70630 Torill Svendsen                Frosta OK                      SWE                 12:00.00 
70597 Ann Ingwersen                  Parawanga Orienteers           AUS                 12:01.00 
70568 Maud Nilsson                   HJS Vansbro OK                 SWE                 12:02.00 
70572 Guninger Sahlberg              Långhundra IF                  SWE                 12:03.00 
70539 Inger Lindlov                  OK Moss                        NOR                 12:04.00 
70574 Tuula Kaasalainen              Suunta-Sepot                   FIN                 12:05.00 
70670 Dr. Beatrix Haenelt            IHW Alex Berlin                DEU                 12:06.00 
70575 Gry Thengs                     Stavanger o-klubb              NOR                 12:07.00 
70663 Carina Lindman                 Finspångs SOK                  SWE                 12:08.00 
70595 Ing-Marie Mozelius             Stora Tuna OK                  SWE                 12:09.00 
70632 Ann-Britt Johansson            IK Stern                       SWE                 12:10.00 
70617 Tuula Kemppi                   MS Parma                       FIN                 12:11.00 
70577 Britt Forsell                  Skaaneslattens OL              SWE                 12:12.00 
70590 Rauni Muikku                   Navi                           FIN                 12:13.00 
70522 Carol Pearce                   DEVON                          GBR                 12:14.00 
70537 Margareta Larsson              OK NJUDUNG                     SWE                 12:15.00 
70547 Haldis Olaug Glendrage         Stavanger o-klubb              NOR                 12:16.00 
70621 Leena Paatero                  Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 12:17.00 
70551 Katharina Mo Berge             Freidig                        NOR                 12:18.00 
70588 Birgitt Michel                 TV Jahn Wolfsburg              DEU                 12:19.00 
70646 Birgitta Karlsson              OK Orinto                      SWE                 12:20.00 
70678 Sharon Crawford                RMOC Rocky Mtn                 USA                 12:21.00 
70605 Jean O'Neill                   Fingal                         IRL                 12:22.00 
70612 Elin Dahlen                    Ringerike OL                   NOR                 12:23.00 
70585 Monique Deffense               FRSO-Belgium                   BEL                 12:24.00 
70542 Bjoerg Kocbach                 BT                             NOR                 12:25.00 
70594 Galina Vershinina              RUS Veteran                    RUS                 12:26.00 
70598 Tatiana Svistun                Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 12:27.00 
70548 Turid Nystrom                  Stavanger o-klubb              NOR                 12:28.00 
70656 Lena Leandersson               Älvdalens IF OK                SWE                 12:29.00 
70587 Torid Kvaal                    Freidig                        NOR                 12:30.00 
70527 Inge Jorgensen                 OK Roskilde                    DNK                 12:31.00 
70614 Kari Timenes Laugen            Imås IL                        NOR                 12:32.00 

W70-B
1340m 11KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
70658 Anne-Mari Haagensen            Os IL                          NOR      non-ranked 10:00.00 
70559 Marit Bjorgum                  Byaasen IL                     NOR      non-ranked 10:01.00 
70636 Lilian Samuelsson              Kungälvs OK                    SWE      non-ranked 10:02.00 
70583 Trina Cleary                   London Irish OC                IRL      non-ranked 10:03.00 
70563 Sidsel Sandelien               Heming orientering             NOR      non-ranked 10:04.00 
70586 Junko Aragaki                  NERIMA OLC                     JPN                 10:05.00 
70589 Leena Valjakka                 Navi                           FIN      non-ranked 10:06.00 
70540 Ethel Nord                     Lindebygdens OK                SWE                 10:07.00 
70637 Gudrun Dahlström               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE      non-ranked 10:08.00 
70582 Antonina Baranova              Kazan                          RUS      non-ranked 10:09.00 
70655 Liz Porteous                   Västerås SOK                   SWE                 10:10.00 
70564 Else Raadal                    Fana IL                        NOR                 10:11.00 
70565 Viivi Ilves                    RSK Jõhvikas                   EST                 10:12.00 
70627 Brigitte Alsen                 OK Roxen                       SWE                 10:13.00 
70652 Eva Bergstrand                 Värend GN                      SWE                 10:14.00 
70567 Patricia Walker                BOK                            GBR                 10:15.00 
70538 Tordis Rytter Jakobsen         OK Moss                        NOR                 10:16.00 
70576 Marit Ingvaldsen               Bergens TF                     NOR                 10:17.00 
70516 Henny Helgeland Reinhold       Drangedal o-lag                NOR                 10:18.00 
70581 Maija Andresen                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 10:19.00 
70653 Irma Bjärud                    Västerbergslagens OL           SWE                 10:20.00 
70566 Pirjo Mäkinen                  Mesikämmenet                   FIN                 10:21.00 
70609 Sarma Sika                     KSK                            LVA                 10:22.00 
70531 Vaira Cerniseva                ZiemeIkurzeme OK               LVA                 10:23.00 
70645 Ing-Mari Larsson               OK Löftan                      SWE                 10:24.00 
70558 Aud Bodil Lund                 Trollelg                       NOR                 10:25.00 
70502 Daila Mankus                   OK Saldus                      LAT                 10:26.00 
70553 Ingvild Vold                   Fana IL                        NOR                 10:27.00 
70668 Inger Lund                     Sala OK                        SWE                 10:28.00 
70593 Mirja-Liisa Sulander           Epilän Esa                     FIN                 10:29.00 
70618 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio            Maarian Mahti                  FIN                 10:30.00 
70591 Anneli Aarniosalo              Navi                           FIN                 10:31.00 
70515 Inger Elisabeth Kvaase         Bakkelaget SK                  NOR                 10:32.00 
70682 Milada Zmekova                 Hana Orienteering              CZE                 10:33.00 
70650 Ulla Bergqvist                 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 10:34.00 
70592 Pirkko Puro-Salomaa            Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN                 10:35.00 
70604 Ulla Nilsson                   SOK Viljan Oskarshamn          SWE                 10:36.00 
70659 Solbritt Gustafsson            OK Virdarna                    SWE                 10:37.00 
70622 Eeva Tanska                    Espoon Suunta                  FIN                 10:38.00 
70662 Britten Persson                Finspångs SOK                  SWE                 10:39.00 
70602 Margareta Löfkvist             Bjursås OK                     SWE                 10:40.00 
70549 Gerd Langseth                  Larvik OK                      NOR                 10:41.00 
70578 Ann-Charlotte Jensen           Hässleholms OK  (HOK)          SWE                 10:42.00 
70571 Ene Loide                      Harju KEK RSK                  EST                 10:43.00 
70599 Ilme Palu                      OK West                        EST                 10:44.00 
70626 Anita Molinder                 Fagersta OK                    SWE                 10:45.00 
70513 Astrid Gjelstad                Sandefjord OK                  NOR                 10:46.00 
70665 Inger Lise Bjordal             Oppsal orientering             NOR                 10:47.00 
70675 Anja Tiira                     Lynx                           FIN                 10:48.00 
70607 Kjellaug Hodnekvam             Bergens Turnforening           NOR                 10:49.00 
70640 Berit Eskerud                  Lillehammer OK                 NOR                 10:50.00 
70524 Kristin Vigander               Fossum IF                      NOR                 10:51.00 
70536 Ursula Mumprecht               ULU'S REISEWELT                CHE                 10:52.00 
70561 Asbjorg Olsen                  Statkraft bil                  NOR                 10:53.00 
70680 Seiko Shiba                    OLP HYOGO                      JPN                 10:54.00 
70647 Berit Byström                  OK Virdarna                    SWE                 10:55.00 
70685 Gry Bruland Vraale             IF Sturla                      NOR                 10:56.00 
70514 Hjordis Ovreås                 Botne SK                       NOR                 10:57.00 
70619 Pirkko Latvasto                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:58.00 
70557 Inger Lise Solberg             Bo o-olag                      NOR                 10:59.00 
70628 Lilian Härwell                 Eslövs FK                      SWE                 11:00.00 
70525 Astri Rogstad                  Fossum IF                      NOR                 11:01.00 
70541 Anita Karlsson                 Bjursås OK                     SWE                 11:02.00 
70535 Lillemor Rystedt               Stora Tuna OK                  SWE                 11:03.00 
70580 Tuula Ohramaa                  Rasti-Jyry                     FIN                 11:04.00 
70521 Monika Cooper                  South Yorkshire Orienteers     GBR                 11:05.00 
70638 Ingela Hurtig                  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE                 11:06.00 
70560 Randi Kiste                    Nidarost OK                    NOR                 11:07.00 
70528 Gunnel Balck                   IFK Enskede                    SWE                 11:08.00 
70671 Maira Liepa                    Jumprava                       LVA                 11:09.00 
70615 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki         Rasti Jyry                     FIN                 11:10.00 
70550 Inger Johanne Rohjell          Byaasen IL                     NOR                 11:11.00 
70651 Elvy Peterson                  Sundsvalls OK                  SWE                 11:12.00 
70631 Inger Jensen                   FSK-Orientering                DNK                 11:13.00 
70606 Anneli Vilppola                Iisu                           FIN                 11:14.00 
70545 Rutt Kukk                      OK Orion                       EST                 11:15.00 
70681 Brit Friden                    Trollelg                       NOR                 11:16.00 
70634 Siv Andersson                  Kristinehamns OK               SWE                 11:17.00 
70562 Aase Golden                    Maaren OK                      NOR                 11:18.00 
70601 Odbjorg Nordeng                Rudsbygd il                    NOR                 11:19.00 
70624 Hellevi Haarala                Liperin Taimi Suunnistus       FIN                 11:20.00 
70529 Valentina Piskareva            Moscow Compass                 RUS                 11:21.00 
70556 Sissel Olaisen                 Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR                 11:22.00 
70517 Paula Kyyronen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN                 11:23.00 
70673 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer           OK OST BirkerOd                DNK                 11:24.00 
70644 Anita Nordberg                 OK Klyftamo                    SWE                 11:25.00 
70648 Margareta Haraldsson           Sigtuna OK                     SWE                 11:26.00 
70639 Sonia Johansson                Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK           SWE                 11:27.00 
70629 May-Sofie Olsson               Forserums SOK                  SWE                 11:28.00 

W75-A
1530m 12KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
75569 Vivi-Anne Bylund               Rydboholms SK                  SWE                 11:18.00 
75581 Gudveig Jorundland             OK Sor                         NOR                 11:19.00 
75514 Hilary Simpson                 SONA OC                        GBR                 11:20.00 
75554 Aira Mylly                     Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura        FIN                 11:21.00 
75527 Anna Britt Larsson             vasteraas SOK                  SWE                 11:22.00 
75580 Karin Renberg                  OK Kolmården                   SWE                 11:23.00 
75540 Birgit Karlsson                Mariestads FK                  SWE                 11:24.00 
75538 Elli Pelkonen                  Keski-Karjalan Rasti           FIN                 11:25.00 
75572 Margareta Wallen               Täby OK                        SWE                 11:26.00 
75564 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK                  SWE                 11:27.00 
75566 Britt Pettersson               OK Roxen                       SWE                 11:28.00 
75518 Urvi Sarv                      OK Orion                       EST                 11:29.00 
75592 Hjordis Egner                  Heming orientering             NOR                 11:30.00 
75532 Lisbeth Bernhed                Tolereds AIK                   SWE                 11:31.00 
75574 Gertrud Asplund                Västerås SOK                   SWE                 11:32.00 
75565 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                    SWE                 11:33.00 
75520 Berit Lindunger                                               SWE                 11:34.00 
75528 Ragnhild Krogvig               Kolbotn og Skimt               NOR                 11:35.00 
75596 Kirsten Truelsen               Ballerup OK                    DNK                 11:36.00 
75522 Inger E. Vamnes                Hamar OK                       NOR                 11:37.00 
75579 Ann Scott                      SOCNZ                          NZL                 11:38.00 
75546 Maire Raid                     Saue Tammed                    EST                 11:39.00 
75556 Ann-Mari Birgersson            Forserums SOK                  SWE                 11:40.00 
75599 Anda Plukse                    MONA                           LVA                 11:41.00 
75594 Ulrike Roder                   HSV Ried                       AUT                 11:42.00 
75536 Unni Drage                     Haugesund IF                   NOR                 11:43.00 
75533 Ülle Mõistlik                  ok Orion                       EST                 11:44.00 
75558 Gudrun Broman                  Göteborg-Majorna OK            SWE                 11:45.00 
75587 Marianne Grahn                 Sävedalens AIK                 SWE                 11:46.00 
75523 Judith Goodair                 East Pennine OC                GBR                 11:47.00 
75549 Pirkko Tahvanainen             HU-46                          FIN                 11:48.00 
75550 Ilze Bruce                     Saldus OK                      LVA                 11:49.00 
75531 Valentina Zhukova              Rus-Veteran                    RUS                 11:50.00 
75571 Inga-Lill Wikingsson           Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK       SWE                 11:51.00 
75515 Eila Pekkarinen                Keravan Urheilijat             FIN                 11:52.00 
75513 Liudmila Labutina              Moscow Compass                 RUS                 11:53.00 
75585 Tuija Kallio                   RaTU                           FIN                 11:54.00 
75521 Asta Sjöberg                   Lindebygdens OK                SWE                 11:55.00 
75529 Turid Bratland                 Fossum                         NOR                 11:56.00 
75555 Mariann Kjellberg              Bredareds IF                   SWE                 11:57.00 
75519 Ilse Uus                       TON                            EST                 11:58.00 
75597 Erica Huggler                  OLG Stäfa                      CHE                 11:59.00 
75560 Birgitta Thunell               IFK Lidingö SOK                SWE                 12:00.00 
75568 Birgitta Olsson                Ronneby OK                     SWE                 12:01.00 

W75-B
1330m 9KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
75553 Anne-Britt Nilsen              Kjelsas IL                     NOR      non-ranked 10:43.00 
75548 Valentina Tsypnyatova                                         RUS      non-ranked 10:44.00 
75591 Yvonne Roos                    Attunda OK                     SWE      non-ranked 10:45.00 
75577 Birgitta Mägi                  GMOK                           SWE      non-ranked 10:46.00 
75559 Siv Frölund                    Haninge SOK                    SWE      non-ranked 10:47.00 
75511 Ilme Aint                      OK Orion                       EST      non-ranked 10:48.00 
75598 Kari Sollid                    Verdal OK                      NOR                 10:49.00 
75512 Gunvor Granath                 Nynäshamns OK                  SWE                 10:50.00 
75586 Riitta Kolkkala                Rasti-Lukko                    FIN                 10:51.00 
75541 Leena Brax                     Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN                 10:52.00 
75542 Michiko Terao                  YOKOHAMA OLC                   JPN                 10:53.00 
75567 Eva Blomqvist                  OK Skogsfalken                 SWE                 10:54.00 
75530 Halyna Kalashnikova            Rus-Veteran                    UKR                 10:55.00 
75557 Jytte Eltang Jorgensen         FSK-Orientering                DNK                 10:56.00 
75539 Pirkko Raunemaa                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN                 10:57.00 
75583 Siv Hasselgrund                Bjursås OK                     SWE                 10:58.00 
75516 Margaret Gregory               Manchester O.C.                GBR                 10:59.00 
75525 Susan Kristine Tamberg         Ballerup OK                    DNK                 11:00.00 
75588 Inge Gaupp                     OLV Hindelbank                 CHE                 11:01.00 
75545 Leena Piskonen                 Navi                           FIN                 11:02.00 
75510 Maie Abram                     OK Ilves                       EST                 11:03.00 
75509 Anne Lise Ofsthus              Asker SK                       NOR                 11:04.00 
75552 Anna Slavina                   Mona                           LVA                 11:05.00 
75563 Barbro Hugosson                Lunds OK                       SWE                 11:06.00 
75578 Elisabeth Lundqvist            GMOK                           SWE                 11:07.00 
75562 Gull-Britt Grönberg            Kungälvs OK                    SWE                 11:08.00 
75576 Britt Axelsson                 Nybro OK                       SWE                 11:09.00 
75561 Gunnel Börjesson               IK Uven                        SWE                 11:10.00 
75570 Eva Von Heijne                 Sigtuna OK                     SWE                 11:11.00 
75517 Sue Birkinshaw                 Manchester O.C.                GBR                 11:12.00 
75589 Barbro Blom                    Frölunda OL                    SWE                 11:13.00 
75544 Kimiko Kubo                    Nerima OLC                     JPN                 11:14.00 
75584 Ingrid Grosse                  USV TU Dresden                 DEU                 11:15.00 
75593 Marjatta Vauhkonen             Epilän Esa                     FIN                 11:16.00 
75551 Elena Krylatykh                Moscow Dinamo                  RUS                 11:17.00 
75547 Reiko Kato                     Irumashi Orienteering Club     JPN                 11:18.00 
75535 Asbjorg Bjorlo                 Gimle IF                       NOR                 11:19.00 
75537 Tirill Seip                    Skeidi                         NOR                 11:20.00 
75573 Pia Vikström                   Täby OK                        SWE                 11:21.00 
75534 Ellaida Stepanenko             O-club                         UKR                 11:22.00 
75526 Torunn Hege Frovoll            Sturla                         NOR                 11:23.00 
75575 Gunni Ekberg                   Ätrans IF                      SWE                 11:24.00 

W80-A
1280m 11KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
80516 Inger Daniels-Öst              Korsnäs OK                     SWE                 11:21.00 
80511 Liliya Pokh                    Ukraine                        UKR                 11:22.00 
80505 Ursula Oxburgh                 West Anglian Orienteering Club GBR                 11:23.00 
80510 Liudmila Onofreichuk           Tver                           RUS                 11:24.00 
80520 Raisa Mazzarina                Seniors                        LVA                 11:25.00 
80508 Ingrid Roll                    Fana IL                        NOR                 11:26.00 
80527 Miyoko Ishida                  Aichi OLC                      JPN                 11:27.00 
80509 Gun Viola Hansson              Ystad OK                       SWE                 11:28.00 
80506 Anna Barbara Schaffner         OLG Zürich                     CHE                 11:29.00 
80514 Bernice Antonsson              FK Friskus-Varberg             SWE                 11:30.00 
80518 Ebba-Lisa Flygar               Tullinge SK                    SWE                 11:31.00 

W80-B
1050m 8KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
80526 Randi M Iversen                Byåsen IL                      NOR      non-ranked 10:00.00 
80517 Sonja Sundell                  Sundbybergs IK                 SWE                 10:01.00 
80528 Teresa Gri                     C. O. Catalunya                ESP                 10:02.00 
80521 Kaarina Holopainen             Kerava Urhieilijat             FIN                 10:03.00 
80525 Gudrun Smeds                   SK TRIM/VIRSBO                 SWE                 10:04.00 
80524 Maie Sepp                      OK TON                         EST                 10:05.00 
80515 Solveig Spångberg              IFK Lidingö SOK                SWE                 10:06.00 
80523 Maureen Ogilvie                Park Orienteers                AUS                 10:07.00 
80522 Brigitte Schmiedeberg          SV Turbine Neubrandenburg      DEU                 10:08.00 
80519 Åsa Nilsson                    VK Uvarna                      SWE                 10:09.00 
80507 Laila Malmqvist                Växjö OK                       SWE                 10:10.00 

W85-A
1150m 8KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
85505 Helena Zielczynska             A TO MY                        POL      non-ranked 10:53.00 
85509 Ulla-Britt Åleberg             Attunda OK                     SWE      non-ranked 10:54.00 
85511 Ulla-Britta Hall               Järla OK                       SWE      non-ranked 10:55.00 
85508 Sole Nieminen                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN                 10:56.00 
85507 Eileen Bedwell                 Cleveland Orienteering Klub    GBR                 10:57.00 
85512 Signe Nyman                    Uddevalla IS                   SWE                 10:58.00 
85506 Vre Harzenmoser                OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell       CHE                 10:59.00 
85510 Lisa Hedström                  Göteborg Majorna OK            SWE                 11:00.00 

W90-A
1040m 9KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
90506 Lena Nordahl                   Örkelljunga FK                 SWE                 10:29.00 
90505 Elvy Fredin                    Stigsökarna                    SWE                 10:30.00 

W95-A
1040m 9KP Climb 10m {Start nr:2 }
Bib   Name                           Club                           Country non-ranked StartTim 
95505 Astrid Andersson               NAIS orientering               SWE                 10:00.00 

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com