World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W80-1
1810m 8KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.129\161m 2.248\304m 3.127\154m 4.225\245m 5.133\197m 6.140\123m 7.146\158m 8.100\299m F.\117m
1.80514Bernice Antonsson FK Friskus-VarbSWE 00:29.27 00:29.27 3:00( 1)10:57( 5)13:36( 3)16:31( 2)19:08( 2)22:05( 2)25:40( 1)28:48( 1)29:27( 1)
3:00[ 1] 7:57[ 8] 2:39[ 1] 2:55[ 1] 2:37[16] 2:57[ 5] 3:35[ 2] 3:08[ 2] 0:39[ 4]
2.80521Kaarina Holopainen Kerava UrhieiliFIN 00:30.46 +1:19 3:42( 4)9:25( 1)12:24( 1)16:15( 1)18:28( 1)21:49( 1)26:32( 3)30:02( 2)30:46( 2)
3:42[ 4] 5:43[ 1] 2:59[ 4] 3:51[11] 2:13[10] 3:21[14] 4:43[11] 3:30[ 8] 0:44[ 7]
3.80509Gun Viola Hansson Ystad OK SWE 00:30.51 +1:24 4:33(12)11:27( 6)14:26( 4)17:33( 4)19:51( 4)22:42( 3)26:07( 2)30:07( 3)30:51( 3)
4:33[12] 6:54[ 7] 2:59[ 4] 3:07[ 4] 2:18[12] 2:51[ 4] 3:25[ 1] 4:00[13] 0:44[ 7]
4.80518Ebba-Lisa Flygar Tullinge SK SWE 00:32.01 +2:34 4:19(10)13:44( 9)16:38( 8)19:33( 7)21:27( 7)23:50( 5)28:12( 6)31:22( 5)32:01( 4)
4:19[10] 9:25[10] 2:54[ 3] 2:55[ 1] 1:54[ 2] 2:23[ 1] 4:22[ 7] 3:10[ 3] 0:39[ 4]
5.80520Raisa Mazzarina Seniors LAT 00:32.02 +2:35 3:37( 3)9:56( 2)13:12( 2)17:16( 3)19:26( 3)22:44( 4)27:49( 4)31:16( 4)32:02( 5)
3:37[ 3] 6:19[ 2] 3:16[ 8] 4:04[13] 2:10[ 5] 3:18[12] 5:05[12] 3:27[ 6] 0:46[14]
6.80507Laila Malmqvist Växjö OK SWE 00:32.57 +3:30 3:57( 5)10:45( 4)15:18( 5)18:34( 5)20:47( 5)24:05( 6)27:50( 5)32:09( 6)32:57( 6)
3:57[ 5] 6:48[ 6] 4:33[13] 3:16[ 5] 2:13[10] 3:18[12] 3:45[ 3] 4:19[15] 0:48[15]
7.80511Liliya Pokh Ukraine UKR 00:33.28 +4:01 5:16(16)11:56( 7)15:22( 6)19:09( 6)21:21( 6)24:37( 7)29:46( 7)32:51( 7)33:28( 7)
5:16[16] 6:40[ 5] 3:26[10] 3:47[10] 2:12[ 8] 3:16[10] 5:09[13] 3:05[ 1] 0:37[ 3]
8.80510Liudmila Onofreichuk Tver RUS 00:34.22 +4:55 6:28(20)12:52( 8)16:02( 7)20:13( 8)22:18( 8)25:39( 8)30:19( 8)33:46( 8)34:22( 8)
6:28[20] 6:24[ 3] 3:10[ 7] 4:11[15] 2:05[ 3] 3:21[14] 4:40[ 9] 3:27[ 6] 0:36[ 1]
9.80506Anna Barbara Schaffner OLG Zürich SUI 00:37.05 +7:38 4:11( 8)13:53(11)18:36(12)22:06(10)24:16( 9)27:16(10)31:41( 9)36:11( 9)37:05( 9)
4:11[ 8] 9:42[13] 4:43[14] 3:30[ 7] 2:10[ 5] 3:00[ 7] 4:25[ 8] 4:30[16] 0:54[18]
10.80523Maureen Ogilvie Park OrienteersAUS 00:38.06 +8:39 4:20(11)16:06(17)19:07(14)22:46(12)25:19(13)28:26(12)32:22(10)37:03(10)38:06(10)
4:20[11] 11:46[17] 3:01[ 6] 3:39[ 8] 2:33[15] 3:07[ 8] 3:56[ 4] 4:41[18] 1:03[21]
11.80527Miyoko Ishida Aichi OLC JPN 00:38.12 +8:45 4:43(13)15:00(15)18:35(11)22:55(13)25:06(12)28:32(13)32:53(11)37:23(11)38:12(11)
4:43[13] 10:17[16] 3:35[11] 4:20[16] 2:11[ 7] 3:26[16] 4:21[ 6] 4:30[16] 0:49[16]
12.80512Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas EST 00:38.26 +8:59 3:57( 5)10:27( 3)18:12(10)22:04( 9)24:16( 9)27:02( 9)34:05(12)37:41(12)38:26(12)
3:57[ 5] 6:30[ 4] 7:45[21] 3:52[12] 2:12[ 8] 2:46[ 3] 7:03[19] 3:36[ 9] 0:45[10]
13.80517Sonja Sundell Sundbybergs IK SWE 00:40.38 +11:11 3:25( 2)22:01(19)24:48(18)27:54(16)29:42(16)32:14(16)36:31(13)39:53(13)40:38(13)
3:25[ 2] 18:36[20] 2:47[ 2] 3:06[ 3] 1:48[ 1] 2:32[ 2] 4:17[ 5] 3:22[ 4] 0:45[10]
14.80508Ingrid Roll Fana IL NOR 00:41.03 +11:36 4:05( 7)13:57(12)18:52(13)22:12(11)24:30(11)27:39(11)36:42(15)40:19(14)41:03(14)
4:05[ 7] 9:52[14] 4:55[16] 3:20[ 6] 2:18[12] 3:09[ 9] 9:03[21] 3:37[10] 0:44[ 7]
15.80519Åsa Nilsson VK Uvarna SWE 00:43.05 +13:38 5:15(15)14:40(14)20:21(16)24:49(15)28:05(15)31:43(15)37:01(16)42:04(15)43:05(15)
5:15[15] 9:25[10] 5:41[17] 4:28[17] 3:16[21] 3:38[18] 5:18[14] 5:03[19] 1:01[20]
16.80505Ursula Oxburgh West Anglian OrGBR 00:45.16 +15:49 5:48(17)15:42(16)19:45(15)23:53(14)26:54(14)30:57(14)36:34(14)44:22(16)45:16(16)
5:48[17] 9:54[15] 4:03[12] 4:08[14] 3:01[18] 4:03[19] 5:37[16] 7:48[21] 0:54[18]
17.80513Leena Ikkala Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:47.40 +18:13 4:16( 9)13:49(10)17:12( 9)30:14(17)33:23(17)36:50(17)43:12(17)46:55(17)47:40(17)
4:16[ 9] 9:33[12] 3:23[ 9] 13:02[21] 3:09[20] 3:27[17] 6:22[17] 3:43[11] 0:45[10]
18.80528Teresa Gri C. O. CatalunyaESP 00:49.57 +20:30 5:51(19)17:47(18)24:23(17)30:50(18)33:53(18)38:39(18)45:09(18)49:14(18)49:57(18)
5:51[19] 11:56[18] 6:36[18] 6:27[18] 3:03[19] 4:46[22] 6:30[18] 4:05[14] 0:43[ 6]
19.80522Brigitte Schmiedeberg SV Turbine NeubGER 00:52.26 +22:59 11:35(22)26:01(20)33:14(20)37:00(19)39:49(19)43:06(19)48:27(19)51:50(19)52:26(19)
11:35[22] 14:26[19] 7:13[20] 3:46[ 9] 2:49[17] 3:17[11] 5:21[15] 3:23[ 5] 0:36[ 1]
20.80516Inger Daniels-Öst Korsnäs OK SWE 00:55.20 +25:53 5:50(18)14:34(13)26:47(19)40:52(20)43:01(20)46:00(20)50:42(20)54:35(20)55:20(20)
5:50[18] 8:44[ 9] 12:13[22] 14:05[22] 2:09[ 4] 2:59[ 6] 4:42[10] 3:53[12] 0:45[10]
21.80524Maie Sepp OK TON EST 01:07.41 +38:14 4:54(14)31:53(22)36:40(22)44:23(22)46:54(22)51:15(22)60:07(21)66:51(21)67:41(21)
4:54[14] 26:59[22] 4:47[15] 7:43[20] 2:31[14] 4:21[20] 8:52[20] 6:44[20] 0:50[17]
80515Solveig Spångberg IFK Lidingö SOKSWE MP 6:42(21)28:32(21)35:15(21)41:52(21)45:55(21)50:25(21)
6:42[21] 21:50[21] 6:43[19] 6:37[19] 4:03[22] 4:30[21]
80526Randi M Iversen Byåsen IL NOR DNS
80503Reserve --- DNS
80504Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 9:36:33