World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W75-2
2370m 10KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.127\395m 2.240\178m 3.121\190m 4.171\252m 5.128\245m 6.213\247m 7.133\115m 8.214\137m 9.197\298m 10.100\139m F.\117m
1.75550Ilze Bruce Saldus OK LAT 00:31.08 00:31.08 6:16( 5)9:33( 5)11:51( 2)15:45( 3)20:26( 4)23:25( 3)24:28( 3)26:13( 3)29:37( 1)30:39( 1)31:08( 1)
6:16[ 5] 3:17[ 8] 2:18[ 8] 3:54[10] 4:41[11] 2:59[13] 1:03[18] 1:45[ 6] 3:24[ 2] 1:02[12] 0:29[ 2]
2.75570Eva Von Heijne Sigtuna OK SWE 00:31.30 +0:22 6:38(10)9:09( 2)11:33( 1)15:24( 1)19:13( 1)22:38( 2)23:36( 1)25:28( 1)30:05( 2)30:59( 2)31:30( 2)
6:38[10] 2:31[ 1] 2:24[12] 3:51[ 9] 3:49[ 3] 3:25[22] 0:58[11] 1:52[ 9] 4:37[18] 0:54[ 4] 0:31[ 4]
3.75560Birgitta Thunell IFK Lidingö SOKSWE 00:32.22 +1:14 7:24(17)12:27(16)14:30(15)18:43(13)22:26( 8)25:15( 7)26:11( 7)27:46( 7)30:51( 4)31:48( 3)32:22( 3)
7:24[17] 5:03[25] 2:03[ 4] 4:13[16] 3:43[ 2] 2:49[ 6] 0:56[ 8] 1:35[ 3] 3:05[ 1] 0:57[ 8] 0:34[ 9]
4.75585Tuija Kallio RaTU FIN 00:32.28 +1:20 5:57( 2)9:30( 3)12:17( 5)15:51( 4)20:59( 5)23:55( 5)24:44( 5)26:34( 5)30:11( 3)31:54( 4)32:28( 4)
5:57[ 2] 3:33[12] 2:47[23] 3:34[ 5] 5:08[16] 2:56[10] 0:49[ 2] 1:50[ 7] 3:37[ 6] 1:43[35] 0:34[ 9]
5.75531Valentina Zhukova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:32.38 +1:30 7:42(20)10:16( 8)12:31( 6)16:19( 5)20:10( 3)23:31( 4)24:33( 4)26:31( 4)31:14( 6)32:04( 5)32:38( 5)
7:42[20] 2:34[ 2] 2:15[ 7] 3:48[ 8] 3:51[ 4] 3:21[20] 1:02[15] 1:58[14] 4:43[20] 0:50[ 2] 0:34[ 9]
6.75558Gudrun Broman Göteborg-MajornSWE 00:33.08 +2:00 5:40( 1)8:49( 1)11:53( 3)15:30( 2)19:23( 2)22:30( 1)23:38( 2)25:30( 2)30:57( 5)32:22( 6)33:08( 6)
5:40[ 1] 3:09[ 6] 3:04[31] 3:37[ 7] 3:53[ 5] 3:07[15] 1:08[28] 1:52[ 9] 5:27[26] 1:25[26] 0:46[32]
7.75546Maire Raid Saue Tammed EST 00:33.38 +2:30 7:42(20)12:36(19)14:31(16)17:54(11)23:12(10)25:51( 9)26:44( 9)28:42(10)32:18( 7)33:09( 7)33:38( 7)
7:42[20] 4:54[23] 1:55[ 3] 3:23[ 3] 5:18[20] 2:39[ 3] 0:53[ 3] 1:58[14] 3:36[ 5] 0:51[ 3] 0:29[ 2]
8.75549Pirkko Tahvanainen HU-46 FIN 00:33.58 +2:50 10:13(29)13:03(21)15:39(21)19:02(14)23:16(11)26:02(11)26:55(11)28:36( 9)32:30( 9)33:24( 8)33:58( 8)
10:13[29] 2:50[ 4] 2:36[18] 3:23[ 3] 4:14[ 7] 2:46[ 5] 0:53[ 3] 1:41[ 4] 3:54[12] 0:54[ 4] 0:34[ 9]
9.75538Elli Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan FIN 00:34.21 +3:13 6:35( 9)11:46(13)13:39(11)16:58( 7)22:53( 9)25:30( 8)26:31( 8)28:05( 8)32:54(10)33:50( 9)34:21( 9)
6:35[ 9] 5:11[26] 1:53[ 1] 3:19[ 2] 5:55[29] 2:37[ 1] 1:01[14] 1:34[ 1] 4:49[22] 0:56[ 7] 0:31[ 4]
10.75565Ulla Höök OK Klyftamo SWE 00:34.23 +3:15 8:53(27)11:54(15)14:44(17)17:57(12)22:19( 7)24:56( 6)25:43( 6)27:17( 6)33:11(11)33:56(10)34:23(10)
8:53[27] 3:01[ 5] 2:50[27] 3:13[ 1] 4:22[10] 2:37[ 1] 0:47[ 1] 1:34[ 1] 5:54[28] 0:45[ 1] 0:27[ 1]
11.75533Ülle Mõistlik ok Orion EST 00:34.33 +3:25 8:06(24)11:48(14)14:13(14)17:49( 9)22:06( 6)25:51( 9)26:46(10)28:47(11)32:20( 8)33:59(11)34:33(11)
8:06[24] 3:42[14] 2:25[13] 3:36[ 6] 4:17[ 9] 3:45[28] 0:55[ 6] 2:01[17] 3:33[ 4] 1:39[32] 0:34[ 9]
12.75596Kirsten Truelsen Ballerup OK DEN 00:37.16 +6:08 6:19( 6)14:08(22)16:27(22)21:08(18)25:02(16)27:55(13)28:57(13)31:15(12)35:39(13)36:42(12)37:16(12)
6:19[ 6] 7:49[36] 2:19[ 9] 4:41[22] 3:54[ 6] 2:53[ 8] 1:02[15] 2:18[28] 4:24[16] 1:03[13] 0:34[ 9]
13.75523Judith Goodair East Pennine OCGBR 00:37.19 +6:11 9:42(28)14:08(22)16:46(23)21:12(19)26:20(17)29:12(16)30:14(16)32:16(16)35:53(14)36:47(13)37:19(13)
9:42[28] 4:26[20] 2:38[20] 4:26[20] 5:08[16] 2:52[ 7] 1:02[15] 2:02[19] 3:37[ 6] 0:54[ 4] 0:32[ 6]
14.75566Britt Pettersson OK Roxen SWE 00:38.25 +7:17 7:31(18)12:30(17)15:18(18)19:31(15)24:42(14)28:13(15)29:16(14)31:29(14)36:45(15)37:48(14)38:25(14)
7:31[18] 4:59[24] 2:48[24] 4:13[16] 5:11[19] 3:31[25] 1:03[18] 2:13[27] 5:16[25] 1:03[13] 0:37[19]
15.75556Ann-Mari Birgersson Forserums SOK SWE 00:38.32 +7:24 8:51(26)15:23(26)17:54(26)21:55(20)26:39(18)30:05(18)31:11(18)33:04(18)36:46(16)37:51(15)38:32(15)
8:51[26] 6:32[32] 2:31[16] 4:01[13] 4:44[12] 3:26[24] 1:06[25] 1:53[11] 3:42[ 9] 1:05[18] 0:41[26]
16.75520Berit Lindunger SWE 00:39.56 +8:48 5:59( 3)10:51(10)13:27(10)17:32( 8)24:06(13)28:05(14)29:28(15)31:35(15)35:29(12)39:18(16)39:56(16)
5:59[ 3] 4:52[22] 2:36[18] 4:05[14] 6:34[31] 3:59[30] 1:23[34] 2:07[22] 3:54[12] 3:49[42] 0:38[21]
17.75564Anne-Catrine Persson Mariestads FK SWE 00:41.03 +9:55 6:59(13)12:32(18)15:30(19)20:07(17)26:47(19)31:04(19)32:13(19)34:21(19)38:45(17)40:22(17)41:03(17)
6:59[13] 5:33[27] 2:58[29] 4:37[21] 6:40[32] 4:17[34] 1:09[29] 2:08[23] 4:24[16] 1:37[31] 0:41[26]
18.75576Britt Axelsson Nybro OK SWE 00:42.14 +11:06 11:51(37)19:31(33)21:59(33)26:15(29)31:10(26)34:23(26)35:17(26)37:08(26)40:37(19)41:41(18)42:14(18)
11:51[37] 7:40[35] 2:28[15] 4:16[18] 4:55[13] 3:13[18] 0:54[ 5] 1:51[ 8] 3:29[ 3] 1:04[17] 0:33[ 7]
19.75528Ragnhild Krogvig Kolbotn og SkimNOR 00:42.17 +11:09 7:16(16)11:25(12)13:52(12)19:31(15)24:49(15)27:45(12)28:42(12)31:25(13)40:42(20)41:42(19)42:17(19)
7:16[16] 4:09[17] 2:27[14] 5:39[30] 5:18[20] 2:56[10] 0:57[ 9] 2:43[36] 9:17[34] 1:00[10] 0:35[15]
20.75536Unni Drage Haugesund IF NOR 00:42.33 +11:25 11:10(34)19:14(32)21:17(31)25:25(28)29:07(20)33:07(22)34:06(22)35:50(21)39:31(18)41:58(20)42:33(20)
11:10[34] 8:04[37] 2:03[ 4] 4:08[15] 3:42[ 1] 4:00[31] 0:59[12] 1:44[ 5] 3:41[ 8] 2:27[40] 0:35[15]
21.75540Birgit Karlsson Mariestads FK SWE 00:43.27 +12:19 6:54(11)10:08( 7)13:53(13)17:50(10)23:25(12)29:50(17)30:54(17)33:00(17)41:25(21)42:40(21)43:27(21)
6:54[11] 3:14[ 7] 3:45[35] 3:57[12] 5:35[25] 6:25[39] 1:04[21] 2:06[20] 8:25[33] 1:15[22] 0:47[34]
22.75522Inger E. Vamnes Hamar OK NOR 00:43.43 +12:35 6:13( 4)9:30( 3)13:05( 9)24:25(26)30:05(24)33:28(24)34:33(23)36:42(23)41:45(23)42:57(22)43:43(22)
6:13[ 4] 3:17[ 8] 3:35[34] 11:20[41] 5:40[27] 3:23[21] 1:05[23] 2:09[24] 5:03[23] 1:12[20] 0:46[32]
23.75567Eva Blomqvist OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:44.15 +13:07 11:17(36)14:47(24)17:35(25)22:44(21)30:07(25)33:32(25)34:43(24)36:49(24)41:28(22)43:33(23)44:15(23)
11:17[36] 3:30[11] 2:48[24] 5:09[27] 7:23[33] 3:25[22] 1:11[30] 2:06[20] 4:39[19] 2:05[38] 0:42[29]
24.75569Vivi-Anne Bylund Rydboholms SK SWE 00:46.16 +15:08 12:25(38)16:23(29)19:02(27)23:53(24)33:54(27)37:32(27)38:47(27)40:56(27)44:43(25)45:43(24)46:16(24)
12:25[38] 3:58[16] 2:39[21] 4:51[24] 10:01[38] 3:38[27] 1:15[32] 2:09[24] 3:47[10] 1:00[10] 0:33[ 7]
25.75529Turid Bratland Fossum NOR 00:46.36 +15:28 7:08(14)9:53( 6)12:03( 4)23:59(25)29:33(23)32:17(20)33:14(20)35:11(20)44:30(24)45:58(25)46:36(25)
7:08[14] 2:45[ 3] 2:10[ 6] 11:56[43] 5:34[24] 2:44[ 4] 0:57[ 9] 1:57[13] 9:19[35] 1:28[28] 0:38[21]
26.75580Karin Renberg OK Kolmården SWE 00:47.33 +16:25 11:10(34)15:47(27)19:33(29)30:21(34)35:48(32)39:00(30)40:04(28)42:00(28)45:48(26)46:57(26)47:33(26)
11:10[34] 4:37[21] 3:46[36] 10:48[40] 5:27[23] 3:12[17] 1:04[21] 1:56[12] 3:48[11] 1:09[19] 0:36[17]
27.75526Torunn Hege Frovoll Sturla NOR 00:49.31 +18:23 10:32(30)14:51(25)17:10(24)22:48(22)35:26(31)39:01(31)40:04(28)42:05(29)47:55(27)48:54(27)49:31(27)
10:32[30] 4:19[18] 2:19[ 9] 5:38[29] 12:38[41] 3:35[26] 1:03[18] 2:01[17] 5:50[27] 0:59[ 9] 0:37[19]
28.75575Gunni Ekberg Ätrans IF SWE 00:50.32 +19:24 7:48(22)21:40(35)24:34(35)29:19(33)34:25(29)38:14(28)40:20(31)42:41(30)47:55(27)49:31(28)50:32(28)
7:48[22] 13:52[39] 2:54[28] 4:45[23] 5:06[15] 3:49[29] 2:06[41] 2:21[29] 5:14[24] 1:36[30] 1:01[40]
29.75581Gudveig Jorundland OK Sor NOR 00:50.42 +19:34 6:25( 7)13:01(20)15:33(20)25:14(27)29:30(22)32:24(21)33:31(21)35:55(22)49:01(29)50:04(29)50:42(29)
6:25[ 7] 6:36[34] 2:32[17] 9:41[39] 4:16[ 8] 2:54[ 9] 1:07[26] 2:24[32] 13:06[39] 1:03[13] 0:38[21]
30.75541Leena Brax Tampereen PyrinFIN 00:51.14 +20:06 16:19(39)20:40(34)23:39(34)28:53(31)34:03(28)38:52(29)40:11(30)44:26(31)49:12(30)50:33(30)51:14(30)
16:19[39] 4:21[19] 2:59[30] 5:14[28] 5:10[18] 4:49[36] 1:19[33] 4:15[41] 4:46[21] 1:21[24] 0:41[26]
31.75588Inge Gaupp OLV Hindelbank SUI 00:55.08 +24:00 10:47(31)16:21(28)20:23(30)27:18(30)34:45(30)40:48(32)42:50(32)45:55(32)52:30(31)54:12(31)55:08(31)
10:47[31] 5:34[28] 4:02[38] 6:55[34] 7:27[35] 6:03[38] 2:02[40] 3:05[39] 6:35[31] 1:42[34] 0:56[36]
32.75545Leena Piskonen Navi FIN 00:56.39 +25:31 7:11(15)10:28( 9)12:50( 7)16:45( 6)43:41(37)46:40(35)47:40(34)50:24(34)54:23(32)56:03(32)56:39(32)
7:11[15] 3:17[ 8] 2:22[11] 3:55[11] 26:56[42] 2:59[13] 1:00[13] 2:44[37] 3:59[14] 1:40[33] 0:36[17]
33.75544Kimiko Kubo Nerima OLC JPN 01:00.13 +29:05 8:11(25)24:49(38)27:37(37)32:44(35)37:40(33)50:11(39)51:22(39)53:58(39)58:16(33)59:34(33)60:13(33)
8:11[25] 16:38[41] 2:48[24] 5:07[26] 4:56[14] 12:31[43] 1:11[30] 2:36[34] 4:18[15] 1:18[23] 0:39[24]
34.75516Margaret Gregory Manchester O.C.GBR 01:01.36 +30:28 10:52(32)17:24(31)21:54(32)28:53(31)37:55(34)45:50(34)47:43(35)51:14(35)58:31(34)60:40(34)61:36(34)
10:52[32] 6:32[32] 4:30[39] 6:59[35] 9:02[37] 7:55[40] 1:53[39] 3:31[40] 7:17[32] 2:09[39] 0:56[36]
35.75551Elena Krylatykh Moscow Dinamo RUS 01:02.35 +31:27 11:07(33)16:42(30)19:27(28)23:51(23)29:15(21)33:23(23)34:51(25)37:02(25)60:26(35)61:48(35)62:35(35)
11:07[33] 5:35[29] 2:45[22] 4:24[19] 5:24[22] 4:08[32] 1:28[37] 2:11[26] 23:24[42] 1:22[25] 0:47[34]
36.75511Ilme Aint OK Orion EST 01:07.45 +36:37 6:57(12)30:04(41)37:09(41)42:09(40)53:12(40)56:20(40)57:25(40)59:46(40)65:48(37)67:00(36)67:45(36)
6:57[12] 23:07[43] 7:05[43] 5:00[25] 11:03[40] 3:08[16] 1:05[23] 2:21[29] 6:02[29] 1:12[20] 0:45[30]
37.75578Elisabeth Lundqvist GMOK SWE 01:08.12 +37:04 8:04(23)23:41(37)27:11(36)36:33(38)43:00(36)47:09(36)51:19(38)53:41(38)65:40(36)67:15(37)68:12(37)
8:04[23] 15:37[40] 3:30[33] 9:22[38] 6:27[30] 4:09[33] 4:10[43] 2:22[31] 11:59[38] 1:35[29] 0:57[39]
38.75525Susan Kristine Tamberg Ballerup OK DEN 01:11.24 +40:16 22:26(42)26:13(39)29:34(39)35:28(37)43:49(38)48:23(37)49:48(36)52:20(37)68:18(38)70:17(38)71:24(38)
22:26[42] 3:47[15] 3:21[32] 5:54[31] 8:21[36] 4:34[35] 1:25[35] 2:32[33] 15:58[40] 1:59[37] 1:07[41]
39.75530Halyna Kalashnikova Rus-Veteran UKR 01:11.36 +40:28 16:57(40)22:34(36)27:53(38)34:16(36)39:51(35)45:20(33)46:45(33)49:34(33)69:13(39)70:40(39)71:36(39)
16:57[40] 5:37[30] 5:19[41] 6:23[33] 5:35[25] 5:29[37] 1:25[35] 2:49[38] 19:39[41] 1:27[27] 0:56[36]
40.75542Michiko Terao YOKOHAMA OLC JPN 01:33.00 +61:52 38:44(44)44:40(42)48:31(42)55:31(41)62:56(41)75:23(41)76:57(41)79:39(41)90:22(40)92:15(40)93:00(40)
38:44[44] 5:56[31] 3:51[37] 7:00[36] 7:25[34] 12:27[42] 1:34[38] 2:42[35] 10:43[37] 1:53[36] 0:45[30]
41.75548Valentina Tsypnyatova RUS 01:43.55 +72:47 21:46(41)49:20(43)54:14(43)62:33(42)73:08(42)82:50(42)85:14(42)89:52(42)99:50(41)102:23(41)103:55(41)
21:46[41] 27:34[44] 4:54[40] 8:19[37] 10:35[39] 9:42[41] 2:24[42] 4:38[42] 9:58[36] 2:33[41] 1:32[42]
75524Ann Persson Piteå IF SWE MP 7:35(19)11:10(11)13:03( 8)
7:35[19] 3:35[13] 1:53[ 1]
75586Riitta Kolkkala Rasti-Lukko FIN MP 6:32( 8)28:32(40)33:59(40)40:10(39)46:01(39)49:15(38)50:10(37)52:10(36)
6:32[ 8] 22:00[42] 5:27[42] 6:11[32] 5:51[28] 3:14[19] 0:55[ 6] 2:00[16]
75563Barbro Hugosson Lunds OK SWE OT 37:03(43)49:53(44)113:37(44)125:11(43)157:22(43)160:19(43)161:26(43)176:54(43)183:23(42)184:26(42)185:05(42)
37:03[43] 12:50[38] 63:44[44] 11:34[42] 32:11[43] 2:57[12] 1:07[26] 15:28[43] 6:29[30] 1:03[13] 0:39[24]
75507Reserve --- DNS
75591Yvonne Roos Attunda OK SWE DNS
75508Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 9:36:33