World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W55-3
4130m 13KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.92\153m 2.93\131m 3.157\194m 4.97\158m 5.105\681m 6.109\267m 7.118\593m 8.185\379m 9.129\329m 10.242\373m 11.141\170m 12.139\287m 13.100\237m F.\117m
1.55577Marje Viirmann Harju KEK RSK EST 00:37.29 00:37.29 2:21( 3)3:33( 1)5:06( 1)6:17( 1)11:31( 1)13:58( 1)19:04( 1)21:55( 1)25:04( 1)29:27( 1)31:50( 1)35:00( 1)37:06( 1)37:29( 1)
2:21[ 3] 1:12[ 1] 1:33[ 2] 1:11[ 1] 5:14[ 1] 2:27[ 1] 5:06[ 1] 2:51[ 1] 3:09[ 5] 4:23[ 1] 2:23[18] 3:10[ 4] 2:06[ 5] 0:23[ 2]
2.55603Alice Bedwell Bristol OrienteGBR 00:40.41 +3:12 2:25( 6)3:50( 4)5:24( 3)6:55( 3)13:03( 3)15:50( 2)21:47( 2)24:48( 2)28:30( 2)33:48( 2)35:51( 2)38:36( 2)40:19( 2)40:41( 2)
2:25[ 6] 1:25[12] 1:34[ 3] 1:31[ 7] 6:08[ 4] 2:47[ 5] 5:57[ 6] 3:01[ 2] 3:42[12] 5:18[10] 2:03[ 8] 2:45[ 1] 1:43[ 1] 0:22[ 1]
3.55629Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 00:42.45 +5:16 2:32( 8)4:02( 7)5:52( 6)7:20( 6)13:59( 4)17:33( 7)23:51( 8)27:10( 8)30:18( 7)35:15( 6)37:14( 8)40:14( 4)42:16( 3)42:45( 3)
2:32[ 8] 1:30[19] 1:50[ 9] 1:28[ 5] 6:39[ 8] 3:34[25] 6:18[12] 3:19[12] 3:08[ 3] 4:57[ 8] 1:59[ 5] 3:00[ 3] 2:02[ 3] 0:29[26]
4.55694Grete Synnove Borge Hovi Skien OK NOR 00:43.04 +5:35 2:48(12)4:11(11)6:00( 7)7:33( 8)14:40( 9)17:32( 6)23:48( 7)26:57( 7)30:00( 5)34:48( 4)37:05( 5)40:28( 5)42:38( 5)43:04( 4)
2:48[12] 1:23[ 8] 1:49[ 7] 1:33[ 9] 7:07[15] 2:52[ 8] 6:16[11] 3:09[ 6] 3:03[ 1] 4:48[ 4] 2:17[16] 3:23[12] 2:10[ 8] 0:26[ 7]
5.55635Jackie Hallett Bristol OrienteGBR 00:43.07 +5:38 2:48(12)4:13(12)6:18(11)7:45( 9)14:00( 5)16:50( 3)22:18( 3)25:31( 3)28:39( 3)34:12( 3)36:11( 3)40:06( 3)42:37( 4)43:07( 5)
2:48[12] 1:25[12] 2:05[21] 1:27[ 4] 6:15[ 6] 2:50[ 7] 5:28[ 3] 3:13[ 9] 3:08[ 3] 5:33[12] 1:59[ 5] 3:55[23] 2:31[26] 0:30[29]
6.55668Olga Minaeva Malahit RUS 00:43.27 +5:58 2:15( 1)3:34( 2)5:06( 1)6:40( 2)12:38( 2)16:57( 5)23:17( 4)26:45( 5)30:31( 8)35:20( 8)37:12( 6)40:45( 6)42:59( 6)43:27( 6)
2:15[ 1] 1:19[ 4] 1:32[ 1] 1:34[12] 5:58[ 2] 4:19[37] 6:20[13] 3:28[17] 3:46[14] 4:49[ 5] 1:52[ 2] 3:33[17] 2:14[12] 0:28[15]
7.55689Christina Birath Stenungsunds OKSWE 00:44.35 +7:06 2:20( 2)3:36( 3)5:45( 5)7:16( 5)16:18(20)19:01(14)24:25(11)27:33(11)30:36( 9)36:16(10)38:09( 9)41:54( 7)44:10( 7)44:35( 7)
2:20[ 2] 1:16[ 3] 2:09[23] 1:31[ 7] 9:02[35] 2:43[ 3] 5:24[ 2] 3:08[ 5] 3:03[ 1] 5:40[14] 1:53[ 3] 3:45[20] 2:16[14] 0:25[ 6]
8.55515Tetyana Bozhko O Club UKR 00:44.53 +7:24 2:28( 7)3:51( 5)5:27( 4)6:56( 4)14:55(11)17:40(10)23:23( 5)26:35( 4)29:54( 4)35:18( 7)37:13( 7)42:03( 8)44:24( 8)44:53( 8)
2:28[ 7] 1:23[ 8] 1:36[ 4] 1:29[ 6] 7:59[26] 2:45[ 4] 5:43[ 5] 3:12[ 8] 3:19[ 8] 5:24[11] 1:55[ 4] 4:50[37] 2:21[18] 0:29[26]
9.55592Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen PyrinFIN 00:44.56 +7:27 4:31(41)5:46(33)7:37(27)8:59(23)15:18(14)18:30(13)24:07(10)27:11( 9)31:28(11)35:52( 9)39:22(10)42:18(10)44:28( 9)44:56( 9)
4:31[41] 1:15[ 2] 1:51[11] 1:22[ 2] 6:19[ 7] 3:12[13] 5:37[ 4] 3:04[ 3] 4:17[20] 4:24[ 2] 3:30[43] 2:56[ 2] 2:10[ 8] 0:28[15]
10.55611Tiina Oras OK Ilves EST 00:45.09 +7:40 2:56(16)4:45(21)6:36(15)8:09(15)14:15( 7)17:35( 8)23:39( 6)26:53( 6)30:05( 6)34:58( 5)36:47( 4)42:13( 9)44:43(10)45:09(10)
2:56[16] 1:49[31] 1:51[11] 1:33[ 9] 6:06[ 3] 3:20[17] 6:04[ 9] 3:14[10] 3:12[ 6] 4:53[ 7] 1:49[ 1] 5:26[45] 2:30[24] 0:26[ 7]
11.55672Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen RastFIN 00:46.08 +8:39 3:05(20)4:33(14)6:33(14)8:06(14)15:06(13)17:54(11)23:57( 9)27:26(10)31:05(10)37:49(11)40:14(11)43:31(11)45:42(11)46:08(11)
3:05[20] 1:28[17] 2:00[19] 1:33[ 9] 7:00[11] 2:48[ 6] 6:03[ 7] 3:29[18] 3:39[11] 6:44[32] 2:25[20] 3:17[ 7] 2:11[10] 0:26[ 7]
12.55678Bente Madsen Tisvilde Hegn ODEN 00:47.05 +9:36 6:41(55)8:01(48)9:55(44)11:34(40)18:48(33)21:42(28)27:48(22)30:53(17)34:07(14)38:54(13)41:19(13)44:33(12)46:39(12)47:05(12)
6:41[55] 1:20[ 5] 1:54[13] 1:39[17] 7:14[16] 2:54[ 9] 6:06[10] 3:05[ 4] 3:14[ 7] 4:47[ 3] 2:25[20] 3:14[ 5] 2:06[ 5] 0:26[ 7]
13.55669Sari Maijala Epilän Esa FIN 00:47.16 +9:47 3:29(28)4:51(24)6:49(18)8:24(17)16:50(23)19:44(20)26:55(19)30:58(19)34:23(15)39:15(14)41:21(14)44:44(13)46:48(13)47:16(13)
3:29[28] 1:22[ 7] 1:58[15] 1:35[13] 8:26[31] 2:54[ 9] 7:11[21] 4:03[28] 3:25[ 9] 4:52[ 6] 2:06[ 9] 3:23[12] 2:04[ 4] 0:28[15]
14.55605Tatiana Yaroslavtseva Ramenskoye RUS 00:48.04 +10:35 2:55(15)4:38(17)6:26(13)8:01(11)14:54(10)18:07(12)25:56(15)29:07(14)32:59(12)38:43(12)40:58(12)45:06(14)47:38(14)48:04(14)
2:55[15] 1:43[26] 1:48[ 6] 1:35[13] 6:53[10] 3:13[15] 7:49[29] 3:11[ 7] 3:52[17] 5:44[16] 2:15[13] 4:08[27] 2:32[28] 0:26[ 7]
15.55693Runa Skyttersater Heming OrienterNOR 00:49.35 +12:06 3:07(21)4:35(16)6:24(12)8:04(13)15:40(15)19:01(14)25:21(14)28:44(13)35:36(19)41:22(16)43:24(16)46:48(15)49:02(15)49:35(15)
3:07[21] 1:28[17] 1:49[ 7] 1:40[20] 7:36[22] 3:21[18] 6:20[13] 3:23[15] 6:52[42] 5:46[17] 2:02[ 7] 3:24[15] 2:14[12] 0:33[38]
16.55653Tamara Denysenko Hana OrienteeriUKR 00:50.23 +12:54 2:23( 5)3:55( 6)6:50(19)8:36(19)16:51(24)20:33(25)27:26(20)31:00(20)35:04(18)41:24(17)43:43(17)47:17(16)49:55(16)50:23(16)
2:23[ 5] 1:32[20] 2:55[43] 1:46[22] 8:15[27] 3:42[27] 6:53[19] 3:34[19] 4:04[18] 6:20[26] 2:19[17] 3:34[18] 2:38[31] 0:28[15]
17.55662Sari Jetsonen SJJ FIN 00:50.37 +13:08 2:21( 3)4:03( 9)6:43(16)8:22(16)16:09(17)19:17(16)26:31(16)29:52(15)36:35(22)42:21(22)44:31(19)47:51(17)50:09(17)50:37(17)
2:21[ 3] 1:42[25] 2:40[39] 1:39[17] 7:47[24] 3:08[12] 7:14[22] 3:21[14] 6:43[41] 5:46[17] 2:10[10] 3:20[11] 2:18[16] 0:28[15]
18.55615Tone Hollowell OK Tyr NOR 00:50.38 +13:09 2:35( 9)4:02( 7)6:03( 8)7:28( 7)14:16( 8)16:51( 4)24:54(12)28:12(12)33:41(13)39:57(15)42:43(15)48:06(19)50:12(18)50:38(18)
2:35[ 9] 1:27[16] 2:01[20] 1:25[ 3] 6:48[ 9] 2:35[ 2] 8:03[30] 3:18[11] 5:29[38] 6:16[24] 2:46[31] 5:23[44] 2:06[ 5] 0:26[ 7]
19.55697Susanne Luescher OLK Argus SUI 00:51.06 +13:37 2:41(10)4:07(10)6:05( 9)7:54(10)15:00(12)20:03(21)26:52(17)30:12(16)34:30(17)41:40(18)43:56(18)47:54(18)50:38(19)51:06(19)
2:41[10] 1:26[14] 1:58[15] 1:49[26] 7:06[14] 5:03[41] 6:49[18] 3:20[13] 4:18[21] 7:10[36] 2:16[15] 3:58[24] 2:44[36] 0:28[15]
20.55659Lotta Valentin Gustavsbergs OKSWE 00:51.20 +13:51 3:09(22)4:33(14)8:21(34)9:56(30)17:01(26)20:07(22)27:30(21)30:54(18)34:28(16)42:20(21)45:24(22)48:40(20)50:57(20)51:20(20)
3:09[22] 1:24[10] 3:48[51] 1:35[13] 7:05[13] 3:06[11] 7:23[24] 3:24[16] 3:34[10] 7:52[44] 3:04[37] 3:16[ 6] 2:17[15] 0:23[ 2]
21.55526Ann Warma Laas OK SkogshjortarSWE 00:52.00 +14:31 3:51(35)5:40(31)7:58(29)9:45(28)17:08(27)20:20(23)26:54(18)31:11(21)36:09(20)42:16(19)44:53(20)48:52(21)51:29(21)52:00(21)
3:51[35] 1:49[31] 2:18[29] 1:47[23] 7:23[17] 3:12[13] 6:34[15] 4:17[32] 4:58[27] 6:07[23] 2:37[27] 3:59[25] 2:37[30] 0:31[31]
22.55651Ada Kucharova Hana OrienteeriCZE 00:53.20 +15:51 2:44(11)4:49(23)6:47(17)8:32(18)15:55(16)19:20(17)30:27(28)34:03(26)37:50(23)44:29(24)46:40(23)50:19(23)52:47(22)53:20(22)
2:44[11] 2:05[38] 1:58[15] 1:45[21] 7:23[17] 3:25[20] 11:07[39] 3:36[20] 3:47[15] 6:39[31] 2:11[12] 3:39[19] 2:28[21] 0:33[38]
23.55621Tiina Leskinen Lynx FIN 00:53.40 +16:11 3:19(25)4:43(19)6:58(22)8:46(22)16:22(21)19:37(18)28:30(24)32:10(22)36:19(21)42:16(19)45:18(21)50:05(22)53:13(23)53:40(23)
3:19[25] 1:24[10] 2:15[26] 1:48[25] 7:36[22] 3:15[16] 8:53[33] 3:40[22] 4:09[19] 5:57[20] 3:02[36] 4:47[36] 3:08[42] 0:27[14]
24.55523Ülle Põldoja OK Ilves EST 00:54.51 +17:22 3:16(24)5:12(27)8:16(33)10:13(33)18:35(32)22:34(30)29:27(25)33:53(25)38:15(24)45:07(26)47:32(24)51:44(24)54:23(24)54:51(24)
3:16[24] 1:56[35] 3:04[45] 1:57[32] 8:22[28] 3:59[31] 6:53[19] 4:26[36] 4:22[22] 6:52[34] 2:25[20] 4:12[29] 2:39[33] 0:28[15]
25.55687Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-VeFIN 00:54.55 +17:26 3:29(28)5:22(28)7:36(26)9:26(26)18:26(31)21:54(29)29:37(26)33:41(24)39:03(25)45:03(25)48:54(27)52:13(25)54:24(25)54:55(25)
3:29[28] 1:53[34] 2:14[25] 1:50[29] 9:00[34] 3:28[23] 7:43[26] 4:04[29] 5:22[35] 6:00[21] 3:51[44] 3:19[ 8] 2:11[10] 0:31[31]
26.55625Ilze Tase Ogre OK LAT 00:55.45 +18:16 2:58(17)4:44(20)6:51(20)8:41(20)16:15(19)24:30(35)31:14(31)35:34(30)40:38(29)46:15(28)49:22(29)52:41(27)55:12(26)55:45(26)
2:58[17] 1:46[28] 2:07[22] 1:50[29] 7:34[21] 8:15[54] 6:44[17] 4:20[34] 5:04[29] 5:37[13] 3:07[38] 3:19[ 8] 2:31[26] 0:33[38]
27.55692Elina Kukkasjärvi Rajamäen RykmenFIN 00:55.57 +18:28 3:54(36)5:32(30)7:59(30)9:46(29)16:48(22)24:14(34)31:28(32)35:07(28)40:35(28)46:26(29)48:59(28)52:59(28)55:29(28)55:57(27)
3:54[36] 1:38[23] 2:27[33] 1:47[23] 7:02[12] 7:26[52] 7:14[22] 3:39[21] 5:28[36] 5:51[19] 2:33[26] 4:00[26] 2:30[24] 0:28[15]
28.55676Andra Jansone A2 LAT 00:56.01 +18:32 3:03(19)4:53(25)7:27(25)9:27(27)17:50(30)21:39(27)30:51(29)34:43(27)39:05(26)45:23(27)47:55(26)52:16(26)55:26(27)56:01(28)
3:03[19] 1:50[33] 2:34[37] 2:00[34] 8:23[30] 3:49[29] 9:12[35] 3:52[23] 4:22[22] 6:18[25] 2:32[25] 4:21[31] 3:10[43] 0:35[44]
29.55630Merja Airaksinen Kuopion SuunnisFIN 00:57.29 +20:00 5:09(48)6:29(41)8:24(36)10:03(31)17:26(28)25:11(37)31:49(33)35:41(31)40:48(30)48:27(30)51:17(32)54:42(29)57:01(29)57:29(29)
5:09[48] 1:20[ 5] 1:55[14] 1:39[17] 7:23[17] 7:45[53] 6:38[16] 3:52[23] 5:07[32] 7:39[42] 2:50[33] 3:25[16] 2:19[17] 0:28[15]
30.55648Pia Boudrie Väsby OK SWE 00:57.53 +20:24 3:12(23)4:48(22)7:10(24)9:09(25)16:57(25)20:20(23)33:13(35)37:07(33)40:50(31)48:51(32)51:01(30)54:53(30)57:21(30)57:53(30)
3:12[23] 1:36[21] 2:22[31] 1:59[33] 7:48[25] 3:23[19] 12:53[46] 3:54[25] 3:43[13] 8:01[46] 2:10[10] 3:52[21] 2:28[21] 0:32[36]
31.55622Liudmila Iurmanova Ramenskoye RUS 00:58.23 +20:54 3:37(34)5:51(36)8:07(31)10:09(32)19:28(34)24:11(33)31:58(34)36:00(32)41:04(32)48:46(31)51:10(31)55:02(31)57:47(31)58:23(31)
3:37[34] 2:14[44] 2:16[27] 2:02[35] 9:19[37] 4:43[39] 7:47[27] 4:02[27] 5:04[29] 7:42[43] 2:24[19] 3:52[21] 2:45[37] 0:36[47]
32.55536Anu Malts OK TON EST 00:58.37 +21:08 2:53(14)4:39(18)6:56(21)8:45(21)16:13(18)19:39(19)28:20(23)32:16(23)42:27(33)48:54(33)52:07(33)55:30(32)58:11(32)58:37(32)
2:53[14] 1:46[28] 2:17[28] 1:49[26] 7:28[20] 3:26[22] 8:41[32] 3:56[26] 10:11[55] 6:27[27] 3:13[39] 3:23[12] 2:41[34] 0:26[ 7]
33.55555Kirsi Hakomäki HS FIN 01:00.55 +23:26 3:01(18)4:27(13)6:05( 9)8:01(11)14:13( 6)17:38( 9)25:15(13)35:21(29)39:12(27)44:19(23)47:36(25)57:13(33)60:24(33)60:55(33)
3:01[18] 1:26[14] 1:38[ 5] 1:56[31] 6:12[ 5] 3:25[20] 7:37[25] 10:06[54] 3:51[16] 5:07[ 9] 3:17[41] 9:37[53] 3:11[44] 0:31[31]
34.55572Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK FIN 01:03.23 +25:54 4:58(47)6:57(45)8:47(38)10:25(36)20:06(37)24:06(32)30:09(27)39:14(34)48:52(37)55:25(37)57:40(36)60:59(35)63:00(34)63:23(34)
4:58[47] 1:59[36] 1:50[ 9] 1:38[16] 9:41[40] 4:00[32] 6:03[ 7] 9:05[53] 9:38[53] 6:33[29] 2:15[13] 3:19[ 8] 2:01[ 2] 0:23[ 2]
35.55688Alena Lebiadzeva OC BSU BLR 01:04.07 +26:38 5:15(49)6:51(44)9:03(41)10:52(38)19:29(35)23:14(31)31:02(30)39:33(35)44:41(34)51:50(34)56:36(34)60:56(34)63:34(35)64:07(35)
5:15[49] 1:36[21] 2:12[24] 1:49[26] 8:37[32] 3:45[28] 7:48[28] 8:31[52] 5:08[33] 7:09[35] 4:46[47] 4:20[30] 2:38[31] 0:33[38]
36.55568Liudmila Yanshyna Belaya Rus BLR 01:04.18 +26:49 3:21(26)5:02(26)7:01(23)9:05(24)17:27(29)21:04(26)35:41(36)40:10(36)48:26(36)54:31(35)57:13(35)61:24(36)63:50(36)64:18(36)
3:21[26] 1:41[24] 1:59[18] 2:04[36] 8:22[28] 3:37[26] 14:37[48] 4:29[37] 8:16[49] 6:05[22] 2:42[30] 4:11[28] 2:26[20] 0:28[15]
37.55617Merike Mändsoo OK TON EST 01:08.08 +30:39 3:24(27)5:44(32)8:11(32)10:19(35)19:36(36)28:15(44)43:21(47)47:34(45)52:28(42)58:10(40)60:49(39)65:16(38)67:45(38)68:08(37)
3:24[27] 2:20[48] 2:27[33] 2:08[37] 9:17[36] 8:39[56] 15:06[49] 4:13[31] 4:54[25] 5:42[15] 2:39[28] 4:27[33] 2:29[23] 0:23[ 2]
38.55595Heli Viks OK Võru EST 01:08.13 +30:44 4:20(39)6:27(40)11:09(48)13:23(47)23:31(43)28:39(46)37:45(39)43:30(38)49:31(38)56:53(38)59:50(37)64:41(37)67:39(37)68:13(38)
4:20[39] 2:07[40] 4:42[53] 2:14[40] 10:08[41] 5:08[42] 9:06[34] 5:45[48] 6:01[40] 7:22[37] 2:57[35] 4:51[38] 2:58[40] 0:34[43]
39.55527Tatiana Kinyaeva Moscow Compass RUS 01:09.27 +31:58 3:31(31)5:50(35)10:06(45)12:40(45)22:48(41)27:29(39)36:45(38)42:09(37)47:03(35)54:58(36)60:17(38)65:21(39)68:42(39)69:27(39)
3:31[31] 2:19[46] 4:16[52] 2:34[49] 10:08[41] 4:41[38] 9:16[36] 5:24[44] 4:54[25] 7:55[45] 5:19[50] 5:04[41] 3:21[46] 0:45[55]
40.55535Daniela Guglielmetti GOLD Savosa SUI 01:12.04 +34:35 4:28(40)10:53(57)13:24(53)15:46(52)26:44(50)30:56(49)40:48(43)45:22(42)50:41(40)60:59(42)63:26(41)68:11(40)71:26(40)72:04(40)
4:28[40] 6:25[57] 2:31[35] 2:22[46] 10:58[43] 4:12[33] 9:52[37] 4:34[39] 5:19[34] 10:18[52] 2:27[23] 4:45[35] 3:15[45] 0:38[50]
41.55558Eva Warenius Avesta OK SWE 01:14.01 +36:32 4:46(43)6:45(43)9:27(43)11:47(43)23:23(42)28:10(43)40:57(44)46:09(44)51:37(41)61:03(43)64:18(43)69:38(41)73:18(41)74:01(41)
4:46[43] 1:59[36] 2:42[40] 2:20[41] 11:36[46] 4:47[40] 12:47[45] 5:12[43] 5:28[36] 9:26[51] 3:15[40] 5:20[43] 3:40[50] 0:43[53]
42.55520Tamara Zaets Azimut RUS 01:16.40 +39:11 4:15(38)6:34(42)10:20(46)12:54(46)24:01(45)28:17(45)39:24(40)44:55(40)49:59(39)58:06(39)63:30(42)72:45(42)76:09(42)76:40(42)
4:15[38] 2:19[46] 3:46[50] 2:34[49] 11:07[44] 4:16[34] 11:07[39] 5:31[47] 5:04[29] 8:07[47] 5:24[51] 9:15[52] 3:24[48] 0:31[31]
43.55686Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö FIN 01:17.30 +40:01 4:34(42)6:18(39)8:44(37)12:28(44)24:20(46)27:48(40)40:03(42)44:26(39)52:48(43)59:36(41)62:16(40)74:29(44)77:02(43)77:30(43)
4:34[42] 1:44[27] 2:26[32] 3:44[56] 11:52[47] 3:28[23] 12:15[44] 4:23[35] 8:22[50] 6:48[33] 2:40[29] 12:13[55] 2:33[29] 0:28[15]
44.55529Dorina Nimigean NEOC USA 01:17.35 +40:06 7:00(57)9:09(52)12:34(51)15:04(51)29:52(52)34:08(51)45:11(49)52:20(49)57:56(47)64:32(46)69:08(45)74:00(43)77:04(44)77:35(44)
7:00[57] 2:09[41] 3:25[47] 2:30[47] 14:48[52] 4:16[34] 11:03[38] 7:09[51] 5:36[39] 6:36[30] 4:36[46] 4:52[39] 3:04[41] 0:31[31]
45.55566Päivi Karjalainen Pieksämäen VeikFIN 01:17.58 +40:29 3:30(30)6:17(38)9:02(39)11:35(41)20:29(39)24:46(36)41:14(45)45:31(43)60:26(50)66:56(48)70:22(46)75:01(45)77:25(45)77:58(45)
3:30[30] 2:47[51] 2:45[41] 2:33[48] 8:54[33] 4:17[36] 16:28[52] 4:17[32] 14:55[57] 6:30[28] 3:26[42] 4:39[34] 2:24[19] 0:33[38]
46.55610Liudmila Shevchenko Electrougli MosRUS 01:19.48 +42:19 4:56(46)7:02(46)9:23(42)11:43(42)21:19(40)28:03(42)39:55(41)44:55(40)53:44(44)61:13(44)69:04(44)75:40(46)79:13(46)79:48(46)
4:56[46] 2:06[39] 2:21[30] 2:20[41] 9:36[38] 6:44[51] 11:52[42] 5:00[40] 8:49[52] 7:29[38] 7:51[56] 6:36[47] 3:33[49] 0:35[44]
47.55657Joanna Emberton EPOC GBR 01:21.32 +44:03 5:21(50)7:46(47)10:44(47)13:32(48)29:06(51)37:32(52)49:31(52)55:01(51)63:27(52)71:02(51)73:48(50)78:14(49)80:57(47)81:32(47)
5:21[50] 2:25[49] 2:58[44] 2:48[51] 15:34[53] 8:26[55] 11:59[43] 5:30[46] 8:26[51] 7:35[39] 2:46[31] 4:26[32] 2:43[35] 0:35[44]
48.55641Eva Wildmark FK Boken SWE 01:21.41 +44:12 3:35(32)5:47(34)8:23(35)10:44(37)20:22(38)25:33(38)45:27(50)49:39(48)56:36(45)64:11(45)71:26(49)76:54(47)80:58(48)81:41(48)
3:35[32] 2:12[43] 2:36[38] 2:21[44] 9:38[39] 5:11[44] 19:54[55] 4:12[30] 6:57[44] 7:35[39] 7:15[55] 5:28[46] 4:04[52] 0:43[53]
48.55656Alice Brodsgaard Ballerup OK DEN 01:21.41 +44:12 4:05(37)6:15(37)9:02(39)11:10(39)25:03(47)30:37(48)48:59(51)53:29(50)58:28(49)66:05(47)71:06(48)77:47(48)81:09(49)81:41(48)
4:05[37] 2:10[42] 2:47[42] 2:08[37] 13:53[50] 5:34[46] 18:22[54] 4:30[38] 4:59[28] 7:37[41] 5:01[48] 6:41[48] 3:22[47] 0:32[36]
50.55579Helve Luht Harju KEK RSK EST 01:25.15 +47:46 5:24(51)8:09(49)11:26(49)13:47(49)25:11(48)30:21(47)44:16(48)49:26(47)56:56(46)67:57(49)70:49(47)79:38(50)84:35(50)85:15(50)
5:24[51] 2:45[50] 3:17[46] 2:21[44] 11:24[45] 5:10[43] 13:55[47] 5:10[42] 7:30[46] 11:01[54] 2:52[34] 8:49[50] 4:57[56] 0:40[52]
51.55549Ellen Kühn Jensen Ballerup OrientDEN 01:25.17 +47:48 4:47(44)8:22(50)11:57(50)14:10(50)26:15(49)31:37(50)43:17(46)48:26(46)58:06(48)68:26(50)75:34(52)80:37(51)84:38(51)85:17(51)
4:47[44] 3:35[54] 3:35[48] 2:13[39] 12:05[48] 5:22[45] 11:40[41] 5:09[41] 9:40[54] 10:20[53] 7:08[54] 5:03[40] 4:01[51] 0:39[51]
52.55591Anneli Hautaniemi Tampereen PyrinFIN 01:29.23 +51:54 3:36(33)5:22(28)7:54(28)10:14(34)23:54(44)27:52(41)36:14(37)58:13(52)62:38(51)72:00(52)74:30(51)86:07(52)88:53(52)89:23(52)
3:36[33] 1:46[28] 2:32[36] 2:20[41] 13:40[49] 3:58[30] 8:22[31] 21:59[57] 4:25[24] 9:22[50] 2:30[24] 11:37[54] 2:46[38] 0:30[29]
53.55647Kerstin Björnegren Väsby OK SWE 01:36.29 +59:00 4:49(45)8:25(51)16:03(57)19:11(56)36:54(55)42:48(55)59:31(55)65:25(54)73:21(53)81:28(53)86:30(53)91:48(53)95:53(53)96:29(53)
4:49[45] 3:36[55] 7:38[57] 3:08[52] 17:43[56] 5:54[47] 16:43[53] 5:54[49] 7:56[48] 8:07[47] 5:02[49] 5:18[42] 4:05[53] 0:36[47]
54.55583Anne Hannukainen Kankaanpään SuuFIN 01:48.11 +70:42 6:05(52)9:31(55)13:14(52)17:10(53)31:35(53)37:35(53)52:55(53)64:20(53)77:57(56)92:05(56)95:56(55)102:55(54)107:20(54)108:11(54)
6:05[52] 3:26[53] 3:43[49] 3:56[57] 14:25[51] 6:00[48] 15:20[50] 11:25[55] 13:37[56] 14:08[55] 3:51[44] 6:59[49] 4:25[54] 0:51[57]
55.55691Lise Hortvedt Kongsberg o-lagNOR 01:51.50 +74:21 6:34(54)10:25(56)15:56(56)19:25(57)36:56(56)43:17(56)58:49(54)65:55(55)73:21(53)89:32(55)95:17(54)104:11(55)111:05(55)111:50(55)
6:34[54] 3:51[56] 5:31[56] 3:29[55] 17:31[55] 6:21[49] 15:32[51] 7:06[50] 7:26[45] 16:11[57] 5:45[52] 8:54[51] 6:54[57] 0:45[55]
56.55696Pavla Novakova OK Doksy CZE 02:09.52 +92:23 6:05(52)9:30(54)14:16(54)17:31(54)33:06(54)39:29(54)62:24(56)67:51(56)74:45(55)89:19(54)102:57(56)124:23(56)129:16(56)129:52(56)
6:05[52] 3:25[52] 4:46[54] 3:15[53] 15:35[54] 6:23[50] 22:55[56] 5:27[45] 6:54[43] 14:34[56] 13:38[57] 21:26[57] 4:53[55] 0:36[47]
57.55525Andrea Schaffner OLG Zürich SUI 02:37.26 +119:57 6:59(56)9:16(53)14:18(55)17:42(55)41:07(57)50:20(57)100:22(57)114:25(57)122:16(57)131:25(57)137:12(57)154:00(57)156:57(57)157:26(57)
6:59[56] 2:17[45] 5:02[55] 3:24[54] 23:25[57] 9:13[57] 50:02[57] 14:03[56] 7:51[47] 9:09[49] 5:47[53] 16:48[56] 2:57[39] 0:29[26]
55665Liisa Nordberg Helsingin SuunnFIN DNS
55511Reserve --- DNS
55512Reserve --- DNS
55649Annika Lundström Väsby OK SWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 9:36:30