World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W45-2
4470m 15KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.92\153m 2.90\190m 3.87\201m 4.156\196m 5.79\259m 6.78\125m 7.75\222m 8.202\319m 9.162\259m 10.169\374m 11.124\650m 12.185\150m 13.181\351m 14.141\367m 15.100\479m F.\117m
1.45519Olga Volkhina CSKA RUS 00:41.08 00:41.08 2:01( 2)3:46( 1)5:32( 1)7:10( 1)9:29( 1)10:54( 1)13:23( 1)17:14( 1)19:37( 1)22:40( 1)27:39( 1)32:24( 2)34:47( 2)37:18( 2)40:44( 1)41:08( 1)
2:01[ 2] 1:45[ 1] 1:46[ 3] 1:38[ 1] 2:19[ 1] 1:25[ 3] 2:29[ 8] 3:51[ 8] 2:23[ 1] 3:03[ 1] 4:59[ 1] 4:45[36] 2:23[ 1] 2:31[ 2] 3:26[ 1] 0:24[ 8]
2.45585Josefine Nordström OK Triangeln SWE 00:41.34 +0:26 2:16( 8)4:24( 8)6:11( 6)8:33( 7)11:57( 6)13:17( 6)15:17( 5)18:31( 3)21:06( 2)24:47( 3)30:15( 2)31:44( 1)34:25( 1)37:16( 1)41:12( 2)41:34( 2)
2:16[ 8] 2:08[ 8] 1:47[ 4] 2:22[16] 3:24[ 8] 1:20[ 1] 2:00[ 2] 3:14[ 1] 2:35[ 3] 3:41[ 7] 5:28[ 2] 1:29[ 6] 2:41[ 3] 2:51[ 6] 3:56[10] 0:22[ 1]
3.45554Triin Jaaniste OK Ilves EST 00:43.07 +1:59 2:06( 4)4:13( 4)6:10( 5)8:16( 5)12:03( 8)13:38( 8)16:15( 7)19:37( 7)22:22( 5)25:44( 5)31:14( 3)32:40( 3)35:38( 3)38:33( 3)42:38( 3)43:07( 3)
2:06[ 4] 2:07[ 7] 1:57[ 9] 2:06[ 9] 3:47[18] 1:35[ 9] 2:37[10] 3:22[ 2] 2:45[ 6] 3:22[ 3] 5:30[ 3] 1:26[ 3] 2:58[ 8] 2:55[10] 4:05[14] 0:29[21]
4.45569Kirsi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-VeFIN 00:43.12 +2:04 2:01( 2)4:07( 2)5:56( 4)8:15( 4)11:02( 4)12:33( 4)14:32( 2)18:06( 2)21:19( 3)24:46( 2)31:31( 4)33:29( 4)36:19( 4)39:00( 4)42:50( 4)43:12( 4)
2:01[ 2] 2:06[ 5] 1:49[ 5] 2:19[14] 2:47[ 3] 1:31[ 6] 1:59[ 1] 3:34[ 6] 3:13[19] 3:27[ 4] 6:45[17] 1:58[18] 2:50[ 5] 2:41[ 4] 3:50[ 6] 0:22[ 1]
5.45525Jana Kink OK Kape EST 00:44.23 +3:15 2:18( 9)4:21( 7)5:54( 3)7:52( 2)10:59( 3)12:31( 3)15:36( 6)19:35( 6)22:23( 6)25:43( 4)32:53( 6)35:27( 6)37:51( 6)40:21( 6)43:58( 5)44:23( 5)
2:18[ 9] 2:03[ 4] 1:33[ 1] 1:58[ 3] 3:07[ 6] 1:32[ 7] 3:05[17] 3:59[12] 2:48[ 7] 3:20[ 2] 7:10[20] 2:34[28] 2:24[ 2] 2:30[ 1] 3:37[ 2] 0:25[11]
6.45582Mirjam Gründler OLG Pfäffikon SUI 00:44.35 +3:27 2:13( 7)4:19( 6)6:13( 7)8:17( 6)11:16( 5)12:39( 5)15:04( 4)18:32( 4)23:32( 7)27:01( 7)32:36( 5)34:02( 5)37:23( 5)40:17( 5)44:12( 6)44:35( 6)
2:13[ 7] 2:06[ 5] 1:54[ 7] 2:04[ 6] 2:59[ 5] 1:23[ 2] 2:25[ 4] 3:28[ 4] 5:00[33] 3:29[ 5] 5:35[ 6] 1:26[ 3] 3:21[15] 2:54[ 7] 3:55[ 9] 0:23[ 5]
7.45568Anne-Ly Viikmaa OK West EST 00:47.18 +6:10 2:00( 1)4:46(10)6:54( 9)8:57( 8)12:36( 9)14:21( 9)16:48( 8)21:46( 8)24:58( 8)28:54( 8)34:58( 7)36:31( 7)39:42( 7)42:54( 7)46:53( 7)47:18( 7)
2:00[ 1] 2:46[19] 2:08[11] 2:03[ 5] 3:39[14] 1:45[12] 2:27[ 5] 4:58[21] 3:12[18] 3:56[11] 6:04[10] 1:33[ 7] 3:11[13] 3:12[14] 3:59[12] 0:25[11]
8.45593Liliia Glushchenko Bayside KangaroAUS 00:47.23 +6:15 3:16(29)5:35(19)7:29(13)9:14( 9)12:02( 7)13:31( 7)18:16(11)23:03(12)25:37(12)29:33(12)35:05( 8)36:59( 8)40:15( 9)43:16( 8)47:01( 8)47:23( 8)
3:16[29] 2:19[ 9] 1:54[ 7] 1:45[ 2] 2:48[ 4] 1:29[ 5] 4:45[33] 4:47[19] 2:34[ 2] 3:56[11] 5:32[ 5] 1:54[16] 3:16[14] 3:01[12] 3:45[ 4] 0:22[ 1]
9.45534Tatiana Sekhina Novgorod Acron RUS 00:47.27 +6:19 2:08( 6)4:09( 3)5:53( 2)7:57( 3)10:41( 2)12:07( 2)14:58( 3)18:40( 5)21:34( 4)26:10( 6)36:22(12)37:49(10)40:39(10)43:17( 9)47:02( 9)47:27( 9)
2:08[ 6] 2:01[ 3] 1:44[ 2] 2:04[ 6] 2:44[ 2] 1:26[ 4] 2:51[12] 3:42[ 7] 2:54[ 8] 4:36[22] 10:12[37] 1:27[ 5] 2:50[ 5] 2:38[ 3] 3:45[ 4] 0:25[11]
10.45541Erika Joonas Võru EST 00:48.12 +7:04 2:06( 4)4:29( 9)6:38( 8)9:27(10)12:52(10)14:33(10)17:27( 9)22:18(11)25:15( 9)29:16(10)35:31( 9)37:10( 9)40:13( 8)43:33(10)47:48(10)48:12(10)
2:06[ 4] 2:23[13] 2:09[12] 2:49[30] 3:25[ 9] 1:41[11] 2:54[14] 4:51[20] 2:57[ 9] 4:01[13] 6:15[12] 1:39[ 9] 3:03[10] 3:20[17] 4:15[18] 0:24[ 8]
11.45533Mare Parve OK PEKO EST 00:49.08 +8:00 2:48(20)5:10(13)7:16(12)9:33(12)13:03(11)14:53(11)18:46(13)22:16(10)25:20(10)29:02( 9)35:42(10)38:22(11)41:27(11)44:34(11)48:45(11)49:08(11)
2:48[20] 2:22[12] 2:06[10] 2:17[12] 3:30[10] 1:50[15] 3:53[24] 3:30[ 5] 3:04[15] 3:42[ 8] 6:40[15] 2:40[31] 3:05[11] 3:07[13] 4:11[16] 0:23[ 5]
12.45523Olga Kulik Nemiga-Nord BLR 00:50.38 +9:30 3:15(28)5:56(25)7:49(18)10:20(19)13:31(12)15:19(12)22:26(22)26:33(18)29:57(18)33:42(16)39:24(16)40:41(14)43:28(12)46:17(12)50:09(12)50:38(12)
3:15[28] 2:41[18] 1:53[ 6] 2:31[24] 3:11[ 7] 1:48[14] 7:07[38] 4:07[13] 3:24[21] 3:45[10] 5:42[ 7] 1:17[ 1] 2:47[ 4] 2:49[ 5] 3:52[ 7] 0:29[21]
13.45584Marina Khristeva ETG RUS 00:51.37 +10:29 2:29(14)4:49(11)7:14(11)9:30(11)14:26(17)16:16(15)18:21(12)22:13( 9)25:21(11)29:29(11)36:13(11)40:41(14)43:36(13)46:36(13)51:11(13)51:37(13)
2:29[14] 2:20[11] 2:25[23] 2:16[11] 4:56[26] 1:50[15] 2:05[ 3] 3:52[ 9] 3:08[16] 4:08[14] 6:44[16] 4:28[35] 2:55[ 7] 3:00[11] 4:35[25] 0:26[15]
14.45563Sari Tupitsa RastiE4 FIN 00:52.50 +11:42 2:40(16)5:19(16)7:34(15)10:04(15)15:37(23)17:48(22)20:16(17)24:10(14)27:09(14)31:28(14)38:06(13)39:57(12)44:10(14)47:53(14)52:21(14)52:50(14)
2:40[16] 2:39[17] 2:15[16] 2:30[23] 5:33[32] 2:11[25] 2:28[ 7] 3:54[10] 2:59[11] 4:19[19] 6:38[14] 1:51[14] 4:13[28] 3:43[26] 4:28[20] 0:29[21]
15.45558Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen AnkFIN 00:52.55 +11:47 2:24(12)5:23(18)7:50(19)10:12(16)13:57(16)15:32(13)17:59(10)24:30(16)29:26(17)34:16(18)40:11(17)41:36(17)44:37(16)47:54(15)52:26(15)52:55(15)
2:24[12] 2:59[21] 2:27[25] 2:22[16] 3:45[17] 1:35[ 9] 2:27[ 5] 6:31[29] 4:56[32] 4:50[25] 5:55[ 8] 1:25[ 2] 3:01[ 9] 3:17[16] 4:32[23] 0:29[21]
16.45547Epp Käpa OK Peko EST 00:53.18 +12:10 2:30(15)4:49(11)7:04(10)14:00(36)18:47(32)20:56(30)24:02(26)29:04(26)31:45(24)35:28(21)40:59(19)42:42(18)46:18(18)49:12(18)52:55(16)53:18(16)
2:30[15] 2:19[ 9] 2:15[16] 6:56[42] 4:47[24] 2:09[24] 3:06[18] 5:02[23] 2:41[ 4] 3:43[ 9] 5:31[ 4] 1:43[10] 3:36[20] 2:54[ 7] 3:43[ 3] 0:23[ 5]
17.45510Manuela Hlosta LC Erstebank AUT 00:53.36 +12:28 2:19(10)6:03(26)8:12(22)10:29(20)15:04(19)16:38(18)19:09(14)23:06(13)26:33(13)30:43(13)38:49(14)40:26(13)44:38(17)48:01(16)53:07(17)53:36(17)
2:19[10] 3:44[36] 2:09[12] 2:17[12] 4:35[22] 1:34[ 8] 2:31[ 9] 3:57[11] 3:27[22] 4:10[15] 8:06[31] 1:37[ 8] 4:12[27] 3:23[20] 5:06[32] 0:29[21]
18.45610Mari Hovinen Keravan UrheiliFIN 00:54.13 +13:05 2:53(22)5:22(17)7:32(14)10:15(17)13:53(15)15:46(14)20:09(16)24:17(15)27:35(15)31:46(15)39:05(15)40:58(16)44:35(15)48:23(17)53:40(18)54:13(18)
2:53[22] 2:29[14] 2:10[14] 2:43[28] 3:38[12] 1:53[17] 4:23[27] 4:08[14] 3:18[20] 4:11[16] 7:19[25] 1:53[15] 3:37[21] 3:48[27] 5:17[34] 0:33[35]
19.45583Gisela Lind FK Herkules SWE 00:54.55 +13:47 3:09(26)5:55(24)8:14(23)10:33(22)15:29(22)17:30(19)22:30(23)27:06(19)30:03(19)34:39(19)40:40(18)42:51(19)46:20(19)50:24(19)54:28(19)54:55(19)
3:09[26] 2:46[19] 2:19[19] 2:19[14] 4:56[26] 2:01[20] 5:00[36] 4:36[16] 2:57[ 9] 4:36[22] 6:01[ 9] 2:11[22] 3:29[17] 4:04[31] 4:04[13] 0:27[19]
20.45602Jitka Fajkusova Hana OrienteeriCZE 00:56.15 +15:07 2:53(22)5:54(23)8:46(26)11:33(26)16:44(27)18:41(25)23:27(25)28:10(23)31:10(22)35:45(22)41:52(20)43:58(20)47:27(20)51:05(20)55:43(20)56:15(20)
2:53[22] 3:01[23] 2:52[29] 2:47[29] 5:11[29] 1:57[19] 4:46[34] 4:43[17] 3:00[13] 4:35[21] 6:07[11] 2:06[20] 3:29[17] 3:38[23] 4:38[27] 0:32[32]
21.45550Ingrid Adenstedt Orienteering KlAUT 00:57.07 +15:59 2:51(21)5:52(22)8:18(24)10:46(23)14:26(17)16:20(16)19:48(15)29:49(27)32:52(26)37:07(24)43:56(24)46:00(23)49:07(22)52:29(21)56:41(21)57:07(21)
2:51[21] 3:01[23] 2:26[24] 2:28[20] 3:40[15] 1:54[18] 3:28[21] 10:01[41] 3:03[14] 4:15[18] 6:49[18] 2:04[19] 3:07[12] 3:22[18] 4:12[17] 0:26[15]
22.45562Nina Tupitsa Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:58.08 +17:00 2:46(19)5:45(20)8:03(21)10:32(21)15:39(24)18:11(24)21:14(19)28:30(25)31:39(23)36:20(23)43:54(23)45:39(22)49:42(23)53:11(23)57:42(22)58:08(22)
2:46[19] 2:59[21] 2:18[18] 2:29[21] 5:07[28] 2:32[29] 3:03[16] 7:16[33] 3:09[17] 4:41[24] 7:34[28] 1:45[11] 4:03[24] 3:29[22] 4:31[21] 0:26[15]
23.45544Ilvi Vare OK West EST 00:58.26 +17:18 3:07(25)6:08(27)8:18(24)10:19(18)13:49(14)17:51(23)22:47(24)27:12(20)30:55(21)35:07(20)43:43(22)46:04(24)49:58(24)53:26(24)57:57(24)58:26(23)
3:07[25] 3:01[23] 2:10[14] 2:01[ 4] 3:30[10] 4:02[37] 4:56[35] 4:25[15] 3:43[25] 4:12[17] 8:36[33] 2:21[24] 3:54[22] 3:28[21] 4:31[21] 0:29[21]
24.45543Tiina Jussila Tampereen PyrinFIN 00:58.28 +17:20 2:40(16)5:10(13)7:34(15)10:46(23)15:25(21)17:32(20)20:23(18)25:08(17)28:38(16)33:46(17)41:55(21)44:03(21)48:20(21)52:29(21)57:52(23)58:28(24)
2:40[16] 2:30[15] 2:24[22] 3:12[38] 4:39[23] 2:07[22] 2:51[12] 4:45[18] 3:30[23] 5:08[27] 8:09[32] 2:08[21] 4:17[30] 4:09[32] 5:23[35] 0:36[41]
25.45553Helena Rangert IK HakarpspojkaSWE 01:02.09 +21:01 2:22(11)4:18( 5)7:54(20)9:59(13)13:37(13)16:23(17)24:44(29)28:11(24)30:53(20)43:19(29)49:41(28)51:26(26)54:48(26)57:42(26)61:47(25)62:09(25)
2:22[11] 1:56[ 2] 3:36[41] 2:05[ 8] 3:38[12] 2:46[31] 8:21[40] 3:27[ 3] 2:42[ 5] 12:26[43] 6:22[13] 1:45[11] 3:22[16] 2:54[ 7] 4:05[14] 0:22[ 1]
26.45591Maja Sieber OLG Pfäffikon SUI 01:03.14 +22:06 3:12(27)6:18(28)9:30(30)12:37(30)16:55(28)19:03(27)22:18(21)27:57(21)32:16(25)37:15(25)45:18(25)47:13(25)51:24(25)56:22(25)62:40(26)63:14(26)
3:12[27] 3:06[27] 3:12[33] 3:07[35] 4:18[20] 2:08[23] 3:15[19] 5:39[26] 4:19[26] 4:59[26] 8:03[29] 1:55[17] 4:11[26] 4:58[39] 6:18[41] 0:34[36]
27.45565Tiina Kangilaski TON EST 01:05.43 +24:35 4:07(38)7:09(33)9:59(32)13:05(32)17:54(30)20:11(29)24:43(28)33:20(31)37:54(30)43:18(28)50:29(29)52:44(28)57:01(28)60:40(28)65:12(27)65:43(27)
4:07[38] 3:02[26] 2:50[28] 3:06[33] 4:49[25] 2:17[27] 4:32[29] 8:37[37] 4:34[28] 5:24[28] 7:11[22] 2:15[23] 4:17[30] 3:39[24] 4:32[23] 0:31[30]
28.45592Vita Avinaite OK Saule LTU 01:06.03 +24:55 3:20(34)6:28(30)10:11(33)12:49(31)17:06(29)18:53(26)21:54(20)28:08(22)32:58(27)37:30(26)49:10(27)51:57(27)56:36(27)60:33(27)65:32(28)66:03(28)
3:20[34] 3:08[28] 3:43[42] 2:38[26] 4:17[19] 1:47[13] 3:01[15] 6:14[28] 4:50[30] 4:32[20] 11:40[41] 2:47[32] 4:39[33] 3:57[28] 4:59[31] 0:31[30]
29.45575Riika Ploompuu Swedbank EST 01:09.05 +27:57 3:00(24)6:19(29)9:07(29)11:20(25)15:49(26)27:54(36)32:10(34)37:29(34)41:11(31)47:29(32)54:28(30)56:54(30)61:04(30)64:43(29)68:39(29)69:05(29)
3:00[24] 3:19[29] 2:48[26] 2:13[10] 4:29[21] 12:05[41] 4:16[26] 5:19[24] 3:42[24] 6:18[33] 6:59[19] 2:26[26] 4:10[25] 3:39[24] 3:56[10] 0:26[15]
30.45560Sarah Louise Francis Southern NavigaGBR 01:09.55 +28:47 3:19(32)7:10(34)10:38(35)13:07(33)18:22(31)21:15(31)25:01(30)30:31(28)36:15(29)41:40(27)48:52(26)58:06(31)61:39(31)65:38(31)69:31(30)69:55(30)
3:19[32] 3:51[37] 3:28[39] 2:29[21] 5:15[31] 2:53[33] 3:46[23] 5:30[25] 5:44[36] 5:25[29] 7:12[23] 9:14[40] 3:33[19] 3:59[29] 3:53[ 8] 0:24[ 8]
31.45529Volha Aliakseyeva BNTU Minsk BLR 01:11.08 +30:00 3:17(30)7:14(35)10:34(34)13:42(34)19:43(34)22:04(32)25:29(31)33:34(32)41:20(32)47:02(31)55:07(31)56:53(29)60:49(29)65:22(30)70:36(31)71:08(31)
3:17[30] 3:57[39] 3:20[37] 3:08[37] 6:01[33] 2:21[28] 3:25[20] 8:05[35] 7:46[41] 5:42[31] 8:05[30] 1:46[13] 3:56[23] 4:33[35] 5:14[33] 0:32[32]
32.45521Elina Lasseron EWK EST 01:13.04 +31:56 3:17(30)6:41(32)9:30(30)11:57(29)15:40(25)17:42(21)25:43(32)32:35(30)35:34(28)44:31(30)57:01(32)60:13(32)64:40(32)68:02(32)72:37(32)73:04(32)
3:17[30] 3:24[33] 2:49[27] 2:27[19] 3:43[16] 2:02[21] 8:01[39] 6:52[30] 2:59[11] 8:57[39] 12:30[42] 3:12[33] 4:27[32] 3:22[18] 4:35[25] 0:27[19]
33.45576Kate Charles WCOC GBR 01:19.19 +38:11 2:42(18)5:15(15)7:34(15)9:59(13)15:10(20)19:46(28)24:27(27)32:03(29)45:37(35)53:24(34)62:07(34)66:27(33)71:16(33)74:31(33)78:49(33)79:19(33)
2:42[18] 2:33[16] 2:19[19] 2:25[18] 5:11[29] 4:36[40] 4:41[31] 7:36[34] 13:34[43] 7:47[37] 8:43[34] 4:20[34] 4:49[34] 3:15[15] 4:18[19] 0:30[29]
34.45515Sonja Ecke Wihan WAT AUT 01:23.48 +42:40 9:24(43)13:03(41)16:57(41)20:44(39)27:48(38)30:55(37)35:37(37)44:20(38)49:31(37)55:23(37)65:03(36)67:31(35)73:06(34)78:25(34)83:13(34)83:48(34)
9:24[43] 3:39[35] 3:54[43] 3:47[40] 7:04[39] 3:07[35] 4:42[32] 8:43[39] 5:11[35] 5:52[32] 9:40[35] 2:28[27] 5:35[36] 5:19[40] 4:48[28] 0:35[40]
35.45531Lilia Lyuk O-Club RUS 01:24.44 +43:36 5:39(41)9:01(38)12:14(38)21:59(40)28:40(39)31:35(38)35:16(36)40:17(36)44:50(33)51:17(33)66:55(37)69:20(36)73:36(35)78:26(35)84:10(35)84:44(35)
5:39[41] 3:22[32] 3:13[34] 9:45[44] 6:41[38] 2:55[34] 3:41[22] 5:01[22] 4:33[27] 6:27[36] 15:38[43] 2:25[25] 4:16[29] 4:50[38] 5:44[38] 0:34[36]
36.45530Jane Yates CADOC GBR 01:35.02 +53:54 5:04(40)10:44(39)14:17(39)17:19(38)23:49(37)26:25(35)32:26(35)39:35(35)46:23(36)54:15(35)64:37(35)67:16(34)74:37(36)87:41(36)94:23(36)95:02(36)
5:04[40] 5:40[42] 3:33[40] 3:02[32] 6:30[36] 2:36[30] 6:01[37] 7:09[32] 6:48[40] 7:52[38] 10:22[39] 2:39[29] 7:21[38] 13:04[43] 6:42[42] 0:39[42]
37.45517Natalia Rakhmanina Moscow Compass RUS 01:35.50 +54:42 3:19(32)6:38(31)8:59(28)11:35(28)19:09(33)23:41(34)27:54(33)37:11(33)45:27(34)54:37(36)61:47(33)71:22(37)85:47(38)90:23(38)95:21(37)95:50(37)
3:19[32] 3:19[29] 2:21[21] 2:36[25] 7:34[40] 4:32[39] 4:13[25] 9:17[40] 8:16[42] 9:10[40] 7:10[20] 9:35[41] 14:25[40] 4:36[36] 4:58[30] 0:29[21]
38.45516Anna Loginova KBGL Orient RUS 01:36.42 +55:34 12:05(44)15:42(42)19:07(42)22:40(41)28:42(40)32:12(39)36:41(39)43:44(37)49:49(38)59:19(38)70:18(38)76:26(38)85:03(37)90:22(37)96:08(38)96:42(38)
12:05[44] 3:37[34] 3:25[38] 3:33[39] 6:02[34] 3:30[36] 4:29[28] 7:03[31] 6:05[37] 9:30[41] 10:59[40] 6:08[37] 8:37[39] 5:19[40] 5:46[39] 0:34[36]
39.45509Teija Sahlstrom Espoon Akilles FIN 01:43.18 +62:10 3:42(36)7:33(36)10:47(36)13:54(35)20:34(35)22:48(33)36:24(38)55:36(39)60:44(39)66:19(40)76:08(40)86:23(39)91:51(39)96:35(39)102:49(39)103:18(39)
3:42[36] 3:51[37] 3:14[35] 3:07[35] 6:40[37] 2:14[26] 13:36[42] 19:12[42] 5:08[34] 5:35[30] 9:49[36] 10:15[42] 5:28[35] 4:44[37] 6:14[40] 0:29[21]
40.45586Margarita Todorova Brown team BUL 01:49.20 +68:12 3:54(37)8:50(37)11:55(37)15:01(37)21:20(36)36:44(40)41:21(40)64:44(42)69:37(41)79:11(43)89:31(43)92:10(40)99:14(40)103:14(40)108:46(40)109:20(40)
3:54[37] 4:56[41] 3:05[30] 3:06[33] 6:19[35] 15:24[43] 4:37[30] 23:23[43] 4:53[31] 9:34[42] 10:20[38] 2:39[29] 7:04[37] 4:00[30] 5:32[37] 0:34[36]
41.45520Janine Dünner OLG Zürich SUI 02:00.44 +79:36 4:29(39)17:01(44)20:16(44)23:13(42)33:28(42)46:19(42)56:35(43)65:05(43)71:40(43)78:04(42)85:34(42)94:10(42)111:08(43)115:20(43)120:12(41)120:44(41)
4:29[39] 12:32[43] 3:15[36] 2:57[31] 10:15[42] 12:51[42] 10:16[41] 8:30[36] 6:35[39] 6:24[34] 7:30[26] 8:36[39] 16:58[43] 4:12[34] 4:52[29] 0:32[32]
42.45600Irina Chsheglova Ust-KamenogorskKAZ 02:01.01 +79:53 2:27(13)5:48(21)8:56(27)11:34(27)45:15(44)48:01(43)50:41(41)56:53(40)61:42(40)65:18(39)72:36(39)94:12(43)110:55(42)115:06(42)120:36(42)121:01(42)
2:27[13] 3:21[31] 3:08[31] 2:38[26] 33:41[44] 2:46[31] 2:40[11] 6:12[27] 4:49[29] 3:36[ 6] 7:18[24] 21:36[43] 16:43[42] 4:11[33] 5:30[36] 0:25[11]
43.45511Lucy Lou Tibro OK SWE 02:08.06 +86:58 3:22(35)16:07(43)19:17(43)23:47(43)36:53(43)41:00(41)55:30(42)64:07(41)70:41(42)77:07(41)84:38(41)93:03(41)107:47(41)113:26(41)127:23(43)128:06(43)
3:22[35] 12:45[44] 3:10[32] 4:30[41] 13:06[43] 4:07[38] 14:30[43] 8:37[37] 6:34[38] 6:26[35] 7:31[27] 8:25[38] 14:44[41] 5:39[42] 13:57[43] 0:43[43]
45588Bo Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong OrienHKG MP 7:57(42)12:07(40)16:20(40)25:01(44)33:06(41)
7:57[42] 4:10[40] 4:13[44] 8:41[43] 8:05[41]
45507Reserve --- DNS
45587Meike Jaeger Gundelfinger TuGER DNS
45607Johanna Hyvönen FIN DNS
45508Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 9:36:29