World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M80-2
2920m 12KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.217\143m 2.120\515m 3.188\355m 4.127\288m 5.187\294m 6.130\270m 7.133\182m 8.214\137m 9.138\137m 10.146\126m 11.197\160m 12.100\139m F.\117m
1.80064Alois Laznicka Hana OrienteeriCZE 00:34.01 00:34.01 1:49( 1)7:03( 1)10:06( 1)13:33( 1)19:17( 1)23:37( 1)25:19( 1)26:52( 1)28:53( 1)30:55( 1)32:47( 1)33:35( 1)34:01( 1)
1:49[ 1] 5:14[ 1] 3:03[ 1] 3:27[ 1] 5:44[16] 4:20[14] 1:42[ 3] 1:33[ 2] 2:01[ 1] 2:02[ 9] 1:52[ 1] 0:48[ 5] 0:26[ 1]
2.80087Albert Mård Bromma VällingbSWE 00:37.47 +3:46 2:08( 9)8:01( 7)11:57( 4)15:51( 4)21:20( 3)25:12( 2)27:16( 3)29:13( 3)31:47( 3)34:03( 3)36:15( 2)37:14( 2)37:47( 2)
2:08[ 9] 5:53[ 8] 3:56[ 8] 3:54[ 3] 5:29[12] 3:52[ 7] 2:04[11] 1:57[15] 2:34[10] 2:16[14] 2:12[ 8] 0:59[15] 0:33[13]
3.80041Risto Joonas Maarian Mahti FIN 00:38.24 +4:23 1:50( 2)8:25(10)11:45( 3)15:42( 3)19:44( 2)25:27( 3)26:58( 2)28:26( 2)30:35( 2)34:01( 2)37:07( 4)37:54( 3)38:24( 3)
1:50[ 2] 6:35[15] 3:20[ 2] 3:57[ 8] 4:02[ 1] 5:43[23] 1:31[ 1] 1:28[ 1] 2:09[ 2] 3:26[29] 3:06[25] 0:47[ 2] 0:30[ 5]
4.80044Reino Pajuoja Espoon Suunta FIN 00:38.50 +4:49 2:12(12)8:37(12)12:45( 8)17:04( 6)22:35( 6)26:09( 4)28:17( 4)30:07( 4)32:33( 4)34:49( 4)37:05( 3)38:10( 4)38:50( 4)
2:12[12] 6:25[13] 4:08[ 9] 4:19[10] 5:31[13] 3:34[ 2] 2:08[14] 1:50[10] 2:26[ 7] 2:16[14] 2:16[10] 1:05[23] 0:40[27]
5.80016Hans Hotz ULU'S REISEWELTSUI 00:39.33 +5:32 2:42(27)8:16( 8)12:59(10)17:45( 9)22:13( 5)26:18( 5)28:43( 6)30:29( 5)32:59( 5)35:12( 5)38:00( 5)39:02( 5)39:33( 5)
2:42[27] 5:34[ 3] 4:43[20] 4:46[16] 4:28[ 5] 4:05[10] 2:25[18] 1:46[ 5] 2:30[ 9] 2:13[13] 2:48[18] 1:02[19] 0:31[ 8]
6.80036Raimo Reunanen Vakka-Rasti FIN 00:39.34 +5:33 1:59( 6)8:20( 9)12:37( 6)16:32( 5)24:29(14)28:19( 9)30:09( 7)31:56( 7)34:32( 7)36:06( 7)38:11( 6)39:03( 6)39:34( 6)
1:59[ 6] 6:21[12] 4:17[14] 3:55[ 4] 7:57[26] 3:50[ 5] 1:50[ 6] 1:47[ 6] 2:36[13] 1:34[ 1] 2:05[ 4] 0:52[ 8] 0:31[ 8]
7.80053Arne Yngström Hagaby GoIF SWE 00:39.39 +5:38 2:14(15)9:00(15)12:52( 9)18:15(11)22:56( 8)26:47( 6)28:41( 5)30:39( 6)33:23( 6)35:22( 6)38:15( 7)39:09( 7)39:39( 7)
2:14[15] 6:46[18] 3:52[ 6] 5:23[25] 4:41[ 8] 3:51[ 6] 1:54[ 7] 1:58[17] 2:44[15] 1:59[ 7] 2:53[20] 0:54[10] 0:30[ 5]
8.80010John Vallin OK Hedstrommen SWE 00:39.53 +5:52 1:50( 2)11:10(25)14:39(19)18:34(12)22:53( 7)28:32(10)30:31( 9)32:18( 9)34:37( 8)36:15( 8)38:24( 8)39:21( 8)39:53( 8)
1:50[ 2] 9:20[30] 3:29[ 3] 3:55[ 4] 4:19[ 4] 5:39[22] 1:59[ 8] 1:47[ 6] 2:19[ 5] 1:38[ 2] 2:09[ 7] 0:57[13] 0:32[11]
9.80027Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan SWE 00:40.12 +6:11 2:15(16)7:30( 2)14:45(20)18:48(14)23:27(10)27:02( 7)30:34(10)32:23(10)34:39( 9)36:32( 9)38:56( 9)39:43( 9)40:12( 9)
2:15[16] 5:15[ 2] 7:15[30] 4:03[ 9] 4:39[ 7] 3:35[ 3] 3:32[34] 1:49[ 9] 2:16[ 4] 1:53[ 5] 2:24[14] 0:47[ 2] 0:29[ 4]
10.80035Esko Ranta Lahden SuunnistFIN 00:41.44 +7:43 2:08( 9)7:52( 6)12:44( 7)17:11( 7)21:28( 4)28:08( 8)30:15( 8)31:58( 8)35:56(10)38:12(10)40:16(10)41:10(10)41:44(10)
2:08[ 9] 5:44[ 6] 4:52[22] 4:27[11] 4:17[ 3] 6:40[29] 2:07[13] 1:43[ 4] 3:58[30] 2:16[14] 2:04[ 3] 0:54[10] 0:34[16]
11.80062Lennart Karlen Västerås SOK SWE 00:42.12 +8:11 3:43(35)10:00(20)14:30(18)19:52(17)24:22(13)30:07(15)32:08(15)34:03(14)36:37(12)38:39(12)40:46(11)41:45(11)42:12(11)
3:43[35] 6:17[10] 4:30[19] 5:22[23] 4:30[ 6] 5:45[24] 2:01[10] 1:55[13] 2:34[10] 2:02[ 9] 2:07[ 6] 0:59[15] 0:27[ 2]
12.80066Goran Larsson SNO (SodertaljeSWE 00:43.11 +9:10 1:56( 5)7:33( 3)11:21( 2)15:12( 2)23:23( 9)29:24(13)31:01(11)33:53(11)36:39(13)38:27(11)41:37(12)42:34(12)43:11(12)
1:56[ 5] 5:37[ 4] 3:48[ 4] 3:51[ 2] 8:11[27] 6:01[27] 1:37[ 2] 2:52[33] 2:46[16] 1:48[ 4] 3:10[26] 0:57[13] 0:37[21]
13.80042Arne Kivistik OK Kape EST 00:44.00 +9:59 2:33(23)9:10(16)13:23(12)18:35(13)24:53(15)29:14(12)31:57(13)33:58(13)36:45(14)39:36(13)42:25(13)43:27(13)44:00(13)
2:33[23] 6:37[16] 4:13[12] 5:12[19] 6:18[20] 4:21[15] 2:43[26] 2:01[19] 2:47[17] 2:51[26] 2:49[19] 1:02[19] 0:33[13]
14.80015Andrew Gregory Manchester O.C.GBR 00:44.28 +10:27 2:24(19)10:01(21)14:12(15)19:28(16)26:17(17)30:18(16)32:51(16)35:08(16)37:59(16)40:05(14)42:49(14)43:52(14)44:28(14)
2:24[19] 7:37[23] 4:11[11] 5:16[21] 6:49[22] 4:01[ 9] 2:33[21] 2:17[25] 2:51[19] 2:06[11] 2:44[16] 1:03[21] 0:36[20]
15.80013Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn SWE 00:44.30 +10:29 1:59( 6)7:44( 4)17:48(27)21:44(22)25:53(16)31:47(19)33:51(18)35:41(18)38:42(18)40:40(16)42:52(15)43:56(15)44:30(15)
1:59[ 6] 5:45[ 7] 10:04[34] 3:56[ 6] 4:09[ 2] 5:54[26] 2:04[11] 1:50[10] 3:01[21] 1:58[ 6] 2:12[ 8] 1:04[22] 0:34[16]
16.80068Einar Jorundland OK Sor NOR 00:44.42 +10:41 2:39(25)10:05(22)14:29(17)19:14(15)24:13(12)29:10(11)31:51(12)34:12(15)37:22(15)40:07(15)43:09(16)44:09(16)44:42(16)
2:39[25] 7:26[22] 4:24[16] 4:45[14] 4:59[11] 4:57[19] 2:41[23] 2:21[28] 3:10[24] 2:45[23] 3:02[22] 1:00[17] 0:33[13]
17.80072Torsti Marjanen Salon Vilpas FIN 00:45.12 +11:11 2:27(21)9:26(18)13:36(13)18:06(10)23:48(11)29:50(14)32:06(14)33:54(12)36:23(11)41:30(18)43:48(17)44:41(17)45:12(17)
2:27[21] 6:59[20] 4:10[10] 4:30[12] 5:42[15] 6:02[28] 2:16[16] 1:48[ 8] 2:29[ 8] 5:07[33] 2:18[11] 0:53[ 9] 0:31[ 8]
18.80075Stig Johansson Halmstad ok SWE 00:46.37 +12:36 2:06( 8)7:48( 5)13:04(11)20:48(20)26:39(18)31:04(17)33:14(17)35:34(17)38:09(17)41:05(17)44:54(18)45:59(18)46:37(18)
2:06[ 8] 5:42[ 5] 5:16[24] 7:44[30] 5:51[17] 4:25[16] 2:10[15] 2:20[27] 2:35[12] 2:56[27] 3:49[30] 1:05[23] 0:38[25]
19.80023Axel Ingvaldsen TIF Viking NOR 00:49.00 +14:59 2:12(12)8:51(14)14:22(16)27:46(30)32:41(25)36:27(23)38:27(22)40:24(22)42:39(22)44:39(20)47:00(19)48:17(20)49:00(19)
2:12[12] 6:39[17] 5:31[26] 13:24[37] 4:55[10] 3:46[ 4] 2:00[ 9] 1:57[15] 2:15[ 3] 2:00[ 8] 2:21[12] 1:17[29] 0:43[29]
20.80084Johannes Sollid Verdal OK NOR 00:49.12 +15:11 2:22(18)12:18(30)17:29(26)22:51(25)28:49(22)33:14(20)36:03(20)38:34(20)41:34(20)44:01(19)47:05(20)48:16(19)49:12(20)
2:22[18] 9:56[31] 5:11[23] 5:22[23] 5:58[18] 4:25[16] 2:49[31] 2:31[31] 3:00[20] 2:27[17] 3:04[24] 1:11[25] 0:56[33]
21.80060Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK SWE 00:49.59 +15:58 2:25(20)11:17(26)16:45(23)22:41(24)29:43(23)34:16(21)36:46(21)39:08(21)42:19(21)44:51(21)47:49(21)49:19(21)49:59(21)
2:25[20] 8:52[28] 5:28[25] 5:56[27] 7:02[23] 4:33[18] 2:30[20] 2:22[29] 3:11[25] 2:32[21] 2:58[21] 1:30[32] 0:40[27]
22.80077Walter Rehbein TG Münden GER 00:50.10 +16:09 2:41(26)10:45(24)17:02(24)23:04(26)28:40(21)35:44(22)38:50(23)41:02(23)43:43(23)46:13(22)48:34(22)49:35(22)50:10(22)
2:41[26] 8:04[25] 6:17[28] 6:02[28] 5:36[14] 7:04[30] 3:06[32] 2:12[22] 2:41[14] 2:30[20] 2:21[12] 1:01[18] 0:35[18]
23.80080Edmund, Heinrich Keil Bielefelder TG GER 00:52.32 +18:31 2:11(11)17:26(36)21:54(33)27:04(29)34:55(26)39:09(26)41:51(26)43:42(26)46:29(25)49:18(24)51:18(24)52:04(23)52:32(23)
2:11[11] 15:15[36] 4:28[18] 5:10[18] 7:51[25] 4:14[12] 2:42[24] 1:51[12] 2:47[17] 2:49[24] 2:00[ 2] 0:46[ 1] 0:28[ 3]
24.80069Arvo Ali-Rantala Loimaan Jankko FIN 00:53.05 +19:04 2:35(24)9:59(19)20:26(30)25:41(27)31:39(24)36:39(24)39:05(24)41:16(24)44:21(24)48:11(23)51:13(23)52:28(24)53:05(24)
2:35[24] 7:24[21] 10:27[35] 5:15[20] 5:58[18] 5:00[20] 2:26[19] 2:11[21] 3:05[23] 3:50[32] 3:02[22] 1:15[28] 0:37[21]
25.80014Evgeny Valuev Aeroflot RUS 00:54.44 +20:43 4:26(37)20:49(38)25:07(35)29:52(32)36:12(30)40:11(27)42:59(27)44:55(27)47:56(26)50:32(25)53:18(25)54:09(25)54:44(25)
4:26[37] 16:23[37] 4:18[15] 4:45[14] 6:20[21] 3:59[ 8] 2:48[29] 1:56[14] 3:01[21] 2:36[22] 2:46[17] 0:51[ 7] 0:35[18]
26.80022Arnfinn Langeland Byaasen IL NOR 00:55.13 +21:12 2:13(14)8:42(13)17:13(25)22:08(23)26:54(19)42:01(28)43:50(28)45:26(28)49:20(27)51:49(26)53:54(26)54:41(26)55:13(26)
2:13[14] 6:29[14] 8:31[33] 4:55[17] 4:46[ 9] 15:07[37] 1:49[ 5] 1:36[ 3] 3:54[29] 2:29[18] 2:05[ 4] 0:47[ 2] 0:32[11]
27.80061Altti Järvinen Västerås SOK SWE 01:01.52 +27:51 2:44(28)12:49(31)20:51(31)26:15(28)40:05(31)44:14(30)46:57(30)50:25(30)53:39(30)56:28(28)59:49(27)61:08(27)61:52(27)
2:44[28] 10:05[32] 8:02[32] 5:24[26] 13:50[32] 4:09[11] 2:43[26] 3:28[36] 3:14[26] 2:49[24] 3:21[28] 1:19[30] 0:44[30]
28.80007Tormod Hoimyr Sturla IF NOR 01:02.26 +28:25 2:45(29)11:49(27)15:37(22)20:21(19)35:24(28)49:45(33)52:27(32)54:29(32)56:52(31)58:39(29)61:06(28)61:56(28)62:26(28)
2:45[29] 9:04[29] 3:48[ 4] 4:44[13] 15:03[34] 14:21[36] 2:42[24] 2:02[20] 2:23[ 6] 1:47[ 3] 2:27[15] 0:50[ 6] 0:30[ 5]
29.80076Pertti Laurila Espoon Suunta FIN 01:05.17 +31:16 2:16(17)8:36(11)12:30( 5)20:50(21)35:42(29)39:01(25)40:47(25)42:47(25)51:52(28)60:29(30)63:45(29)64:40(29)65:17(29)
2:16[17] 6:20[11] 3:54[ 7] 8:20[33] 14:52[33] 3:19[ 1] 1:46[ 4] 2:00[18] 9:05[38] 8:37[36] 3:16[27] 0:55[12] 0:37[21]
30.80040Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas EST 01:07.36 +33:35 3:18(34)12:06(29)24:08(34)32:46(35)42:09(33)47:58(32)50:46(31)53:20(31)58:26(32)61:57(31)65:29(30)66:48(30)67:36(30)
3:18[34] 8:48[27] 12:02[37] 8:38[34] 9:23[28] 5:49[25] 2:48[29] 2:34[32] 5:06[36] 3:31[31] 3:32[29] 1:19[30] 0:48[31]
31.80088Leiv Hope Kongsberg O-lagNOR 01:08.10 +34:09 3:06(31)9:22(17)13:46(14)17:42( 8)35:10(27)43:08(29)45:55(29)48:21(29)52:51(29)54:59(27)66:21(31)67:33(31)68:10(31)
3:06[31] 6:16[ 9] 4:24[16] 3:56[ 6] 17:28[35] 7:58[32] 2:47[28] 2:26[30] 4:30[32] 2:08[12] 11:22[34] 1:12[27] 0:37[21]
32.80067Pavel Masek OK JISKRA NOVY CZE 01:19.24 +45:23 3:17(33)11:53(28)19:30(29)30:20(33)48:02(34)60:18(34)62:38(34)64:55(34)69:35(34)72:40(33)77:34(32)78:45(32)79:24(32)
3:17[33] 8:36[26] 7:37[31] 10:50[35] 17:42[36] 12:16[35] 2:20[17] 2:17[25] 4:40[34] 3:05[28] 4:54[32] 1:11[25] 0:39[26]
33.80079Karl Valgepea OK West EST 01:40.27 +66:26 4:10(36)14:23(34)21:21(32)29:35(31)54:05(35)61:34(35)72:07(36)77:44(36)82:14(36)89:59(35)97:09(33)99:13(33)100:27(33)
4:10[36] 10:13[34] 6:58[29] 8:14[32] 24:30[37] 7:29[31] 10:33[37] 5:37[38] 4:30[32] 7:45[35] 7:10[33] 2:04[35] 1:14[35]
34.80032Svein Forthun Kolbotn og SkimNOR 01:42.16 +68:15 3:11(32)13:23(32)37:28(37)44:30(36)55:48(36)64:17(36)69:44(35)72:46(35)76:53(35)80:22(34)99:44(34)101:21(34)102:16(34)
3:11[32] 10:12[33] 24:05[38] 7:02[29] 11:18[29] 8:29[33] 5:27[35] 3:02[35] 4:07[31] 3:29[30] 19:22[36] 1:37[33] 0:55[32]
35.80037Juhani Salmenkylä Helsingin SuunnFIN 01:58.16 +84:15 4:36(38)16:42(35)28:19(36)46:04(37)58:40(37)68:11(37)74:50(37)79:34(37)85:59(37)95:23(36)113:28(35)116:34(35)118:16(35)
4:36[38] 12:06[35] 11:37[36] 17:45[38] 12:36[31] 9:31[34] 6:39[36] 4:44[37] 6:25[37] 9:24[37] 18:05[35] 3:06[36] 1:42[36]
36.80012Ron Oxburgh West Anglian OrGBR 02:13.07 +99:06 3:05(30)42:01(39)48:04(39)55:51(38)85:36(38)109:10(38)112:37(38)115:30(38)119:14(38)126:31(37)130:28(36)132:05(36)133:07(36)
3:05[30] 38:56[39] 6:03[27] 7:47[31] 29:45[38] 23:34[38] 3:27[33] 2:53[34] 3:44[28] 7:17[34] 3:57[31] 1:37[33] 1:02[34]
80057Inge Åkesson Stigmännen-KarlSWE MP 2:29(22)10:09(23)14:58(21)20:17(18)27:20(20)31:35(18)34:15(19)36:28(19)40:11(19)
2:29[22] 7:40[24] 4:49[21] 5:19[22] 7:03[24] 4:15[13] 2:40[22] 2:13[23] 3:43[27]
80085Sveinung Fristad Askvoll og HolmNOR MP 1:55( 4)19:50(37)45:57(38)
1:55[ 4] 17:55[38] 26:07[39]
80055Sedney Hugosson Lunds OK SWE MP 7:56(40)
7:56[40]
80046Markku Teräsmaa Kangasala SK FIN MP 6:53(39)13:39(33)17:53(28)30:28(34)42:03(32)47:32(31)59:02(33)61:17(33)66:21(33)68:50(32)
6:53[39] 6:46[18] 4:14[13] 12:35[36] 11:35[30] 5:29[21] 11:30[38] 2:15[24] 5:04[35] 2:29[18]
80005Reserve --- DNS
80006Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 9:36:28