World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M75-3
3500m 13KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.128\340m 2.240\245m 3.116\298m 4.170\499m 5.131\399m 6.130\110m 7.133\182m 8.142\292m 9.144\198m 10.140\224m 11.137\185m 12.197\215m 13.100\139m F.\117m
1.75036Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog SWE 00:42.12 00:42.12 4:51(21)10:15(25)12:58(21)19:09(13)22:48( 7)24:23( 7)25:43( 3)28:55( 2)31:30( 2)34:38( 1)38:00( 1)40:54( 1)41:42( 1)42:12( 1)
4:51[21] 5:24[28] 2:43[ 4] 6:11[11] 3:39[ 2] 1:35[ 4] 1:20[ 4] 3:12[ 7] 2:35[42] 3:08[ 3] 3:22[21] 2:54[ 1] 0:48[15] 0:30[16]
2.75045Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 00:44.22 +2:10 5:30(38)9:52(21)12:38(16)19:23(14)24:31(12)26:11(11)27:24( 9)30:49( 6)32:47( 3)37:26( 2)39:48( 2)42:55( 2)43:56( 2)44:22( 2)
5:30[38] 4:22[21] 2:46[ 7] 6:45[15] 5:08[17] 1:40[ 6] 1:13[ 1] 3:25[11] 1:58[16] 4:39[15] 2:22[ 2] 3:07[ 4] 1:01[36] 0:26[ 2]
3.75186Ernie Broström Halmstad ok SweSWE 00:45.24 +3:12 3:47( 7)12:58(39)15:27(33)21:37(22)25:27(15)27:12(14)28:34(11)31:45( 8)34:04( 7)38:05( 4)40:51( 3)44:01( 3)44:55( 3)45:24( 3)
3:47[ 7] 9:11[49] 2:29[ 2] 6:10[10] 3:50[ 3] 1:45[ 9] 1:22[ 5] 3:11[ 6] 2:19[35] 4:01[11] 2:46[ 7] 3:10[ 5] 0:54[26] 0:29[15]
4.75147Torsten Löfgren Karlsbyhedens ISWE 00:45.45 +3:33 3:45( 5)9:53(23)12:46(18)18:50(10)26:17(20)27:47(17)29:19(14)32:24(10)34:05( 8)37:48( 3)41:26( 5)44:30( 4)45:15( 4)45:45( 4)
3:45[ 5] 6:08[35] 2:53[10] 6:04[ 9] 7:27[48] 1:30[ 2] 1:32[11] 3:05[ 4] 1:41[ 1] 3:43[ 6] 3:38[24] 3:04[ 3] 0:45[ 9] 0:30[16]
5.75174Mats Eriksson Sala OK SWE 00:48.05 +5:53 3:41( 4)7:17( 4)10:16( 4)17:22( 7)23:20( 8)25:44( 9)27:35(10)31:16( 7)33:09( 4)39:15( 6)42:00( 6)46:47( 5)47:33( 5)48:05( 5)
3:41[ 4] 3:36[10] 2:59[16] 7:06[19] 5:58[35] 2:24[40] 1:51[26] 3:41[15] 1:53[11] 6:06[26] 2:45[ 6] 4:47[30] 0:46[12] 0:32[25]
6.75196Olav Odgaard Odense OK DEN 00:48.24 +6:12 4:53(25)10:49(28)13:47(25)21:41(23)27:48(25)29:55(24)32:48(24)35:49(18)37:49(15)40:46( 8)43:32( 7)47:16( 7)47:58( 7)48:24( 6)
4:53[25] 5:56[32] 2:58[15] 7:54[30] 6:07[37] 2:07[26] 2:53[48] 3:01[ 3] 2:00[19] 2:57[ 1] 2:46[ 7] 3:44[13] 0:42[ 4] 0:26[ 2]
7.75088Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat FIN 00:48.33 +6:21 6:20(45)10:57(31)14:28(29)20:57(19)26:12(19)28:18(20)30:38(16)34:17(14)36:08(12)40:07( 7)43:38( 8)47:05( 6)47:57( 6)48:33( 7)
6:20[45] 4:37[22] 3:31[30] 6:29[12] 5:15[20] 2:06[25] 2:20[38] 3:39[14] 1:51[10] 3:59[10] 3:31[23] 3:27[ 9] 0:52[21] 0:36[33]
8.75182Esko Kilo Lappeen Riento FIN 00:49.06 +6:54 4:08( 9)10:59(32)13:49(27)19:38(15)26:07(18)27:58(19)31:55(22)36:09(21)38:22(18)42:39(13)44:52( 9)47:53( 8)48:38( 8)49:06( 8)
4:08[ 9] 6:51[38] 2:50[ 9] 5:49[ 6] 6:29[42] 1:51[12] 3:57[54] 4:14[24] 2:13[29] 4:17[12] 2:13[ 1] 3:01[ 2] 0:45[ 9] 0:28[11]
9.75197Arthur Boyt Cornwall OrientGBR 00:49.28 +7:16 4:37(14)8:18( 8)11:26( 8)19:03(11)23:38(10)25:56(10)33:50(27)37:11(24)38:58(20)42:29(12)45:04(10)48:17( 9)49:01( 9)49:28( 9)
4:37[14] 3:41[13] 3:08[22] 7:37[25] 4:35[11] 2:18[34] 7:54[57] 3:21[ 8] 1:47[ 8] 3:31[ 5] 2:35[ 4] 3:13[ 6] 0:44[ 8] 0:27[ 7]
10.75143Alf Olsson Forserums SOK SWE 00:50.38 +8:26 5:01(29)8:31(11)12:37(15)20:04(16)24:50(13)26:57(13)29:04(12)32:58(11)35:12( 9)42:23(11)45:34(11)49:14(10)50:06(10)50:38(10)
5:01[29] 3:30[ 9] 4:06[42] 7:27[24] 4:46[13] 2:07[26] 2:07[33] 3:54[18] 2:14[32] 7:11[35] 3:11[19] 3:40[11] 0:52[21] 0:32[25]
11.75018Svein Solerod OL Toten-Troll NOR 00:51.14 +9:02 4:19(12)13:42(43)16:51(40)23:56(32)28:24(27)30:06(25)31:40(21)36:02(20)38:15(17)42:49(15)45:50(12)49:44(11)50:38(11)51:14(11)
4:19[12] 9:23[50] 3:09[23] 7:05[18] 4:28[ 9] 1:42[ 8] 1:34[13] 4:22[27] 2:13[29] 4:34[13] 3:01[13] 3:54[17] 0:54[26] 0:36[33]
12.75024Evgeny Shirokov Aeroflot RUS 00:52.08 +9:56 4:36(13)10:05(24)13:11(23)20:33(17)25:26(14)27:56(18)29:48(15)34:04(13)35:59(11)41:00( 9)47:15(14)50:45(12)51:36(12)52:08(12)
4:36[13] 5:29[29] 3:06[20] 7:22[23] 4:53[14] 2:30[42] 1:52[27] 4:16[26] 1:55[12] 5:01[21] 6:15[42] 3:30[10] 0:51[19] 0:32[25]
13.75103Seppo Jokipelto HU-46 FIN 00:52.44 +10:32 3:46( 6)6:34( 2)9:19( 2)17:21( 6)20:46( 1)22:25( 1)23:56( 1)27:19( 1)29:00( 1)38:12( 5)40:56( 4)51:36(14)52:17(13)52:44(13)
3:46[ 6] 2:48[ 4] 2:45[ 6] 8:02[32] 3:25[ 1] 1:39[ 5] 1:31[10] 3:23[ 9] 1:41[ 1] 9:12[43] 2:44[ 5] 10:40[47] 0:41[ 2] 0:27[ 7]
14.75150Torsten Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GoSWE 00:52.55 +10:43 4:12(11)8:18( 8)11:55( 9)19:04(12)25:47(17)27:44(16)31:20(19)35:51(19)38:26(19)44:42(18)47:28(15)51:24(13)52:21(14)52:55(14)
4:12[11] 4:06[15] 3:37[32] 7:09[20] 6:43[43] 1:57[19] 3:36[51] 4:31[32] 2:35[42] 6:16[27] 2:46[ 7] 3:56[18] 0:57[29] 0:34[31]
15.75065Makhalov Nikolay AZIMUT RUS 00:53.15 +11:03 5:03(30)9:47(18)13:30(24)21:55(24)27:20(23)29:40(23)31:32(20)35:38(17)38:00(16)44:25(17)47:31(16)51:40(15)52:42(15)53:15(15)
5:03[30] 4:44[23] 3:43[34] 8:25[35] 5:25[24] 2:20[37] 1:52[27] 4:06[21] 2:22[36] 6:25[29] 3:06[17] 4:09[20] 1:02[37] 0:33[30]
16.75170P-G Jansson Säterbygdens OKSWE 00:53.31 +11:19 5:07(33)12:59(41)15:58(36)22:32(25)26:30(21)28:20(21)31:08(18)34:32(15)36:32(13)45:17(20)48:21(17)52:13(16)53:03(16)53:31(16)
5:07[33] 7:52[43] 2:59[16] 6:34[13] 3:58[ 4] 1:50[11] 2:48[45] 3:24[10] 2:00[19] 8:45[40] 3:04[16] 3:52[16] 0:50[17] 0:28[11]
17.75132Heikki Rantala Epilän Esa FIN 00:53.55 +11:43 3:39( 3)9:52(21)12:20(10)18:10( 8)22:08( 4)23:59( 4)26:45( 8)33:21(12)35:18(10)44:07(16)47:03(13)52:45(18)53:27(18)53:55(17)
3:39[ 3] 6:13[36] 2:28[ 1] 5:50[ 7] 3:58[ 4] 1:51[12] 2:46[44] 6:36[46] 1:57[14] 8:49[41] 2:56[11] 5:42[37] 0:42[ 4] 0:28[11]
18.75021Egon Neregaard No club membersDEN 00:53.57 +11:45 4:08( 9)6:55( 3)10:01( 3)15:44( 2)21:06( 2)22:55( 2)25:43( 3)38:28(25)40:18(23)45:42(21)49:07(18)52:24(17)53:21(17)53:57(18)
4:08[ 9] 2:47[ 3] 3:06[20] 5:43[ 3] 5:22[22] 1:49[10] 2:48[45] 12:45[54] 1:50[ 9] 5:24[23] 3:25[22] 3:17[ 7] 0:57[29] 0:36[33]
19.75027Bendt Frandsen Farum OK DEN 00:54.43 +12:31 5:05(32)9:18(16)13:09(22)20:53(18)25:37(16)27:31(15)29:11(13)35:29(16)37:25(14)44:52(19)49:16(19)53:36(19)54:17(19)54:43(19)
5:05[32] 4:13[18] 3:51[38] 7:44[26] 4:44[12] 1:54[16] 1:40[16] 6:18[44] 1:56[13] 7:27[38] 4:24[35] 4:20[23] 0:41[ 2] 0:26[ 2]
20.75043Rune Sandberg Hallstahammars SWE 00:56.33 +14:21 5:04(31)8:52(12)12:38(16)21:22(20)28:30(28)30:23(26)32:40(23)37:10(22)39:28(22)46:05(25)50:51(20)54:40(20)55:50(20)56:33(20)
5:04[31] 3:48[14] 3:46[35] 8:44[36] 7:08[47] 1:53[14] 2:17[37] 4:30[31] 2:18[34] 6:37[31] 4:46[38] 3:49[14] 1:10[40] 0:43[43]
21.75047Ingemar Jonsson Hallstahammars SWE 00:56.55 +14:43 5:31(39)12:42(38)16:28(39)25:31(37)31:05(34)33:10(32)34:46(29)39:14(27)41:11(25)46:03(24)51:47(21)55:36(21)56:28(21)56:55(21)
5:31[39] 7:11[39] 3:46[35] 9:03[37] 5:34[27] 2:05[22] 1:36[14] 4:28[28] 1:57[14] 4:52[18] 5:44[40] 3:49[14] 0:52[21] 0:27[ 7]
22.75168Jon Fougner Heming orienterNOR 00:58.02 +15:50 4:37(14)8:55(15)12:21(12)21:29(21)27:06(22)29:11(22)30:53(17)40:34(30)42:37(27)46:31(26)52:00(23)56:36(22)57:34(22)58:02(22)
4:37[14] 4:18[20] 3:26[27] 9:08[38] 5:37[29] 2:05[22] 1:42[17] 9:41[50] 2:03[23] 3:54[ 8] 5:29[39] 4:36[28] 0:58[32] 0:28[11]
23.75071Mauno Iivonen Eräpirkat FIN 00:58.23 +16:11 7:07(50)10:16(26)13:48(26)25:42(38)30:50(33)32:43(29)34:33(28)39:02(26)41:06(24)46:01(23)51:47(21)57:01(23)57:52(23)58:23(23)
7:07[50] 3:09[ 6] 3:32[31] 11:54[51] 5:08[17] 1:53[14] 1:50[24] 4:29[29] 2:04[25] 4:55[19] 5:46[41] 5:14[36] 0:51[19] 0:31[21]
24.75208Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:59.41 +17:29 3:56( 8)15:57(46)18:52(43)26:43(40)31:49(37)33:50(34)35:23(30)44:47(34)46:33(32)50:30(29)53:31(25)58:22(24)59:09(24)59:41(24)
3:56[ 8] 12:01[58] 2:55[13] 7:51[29] 5:06[16] 2:01[20] 1:33[12] 9:24[49] 1:46[ 6] 3:57[ 9] 3:01[13] 4:51[32] 0:47[13] 0:32[25]
25.75041Jurii Grishanov Rus-Veteran RUS 01:00.40 +18:28 3:30( 1)8:25(10)11:12( 7)16:57( 3)21:25( 3)23:26( 3)25:51( 5)32:02( 9)33:47( 6)42:40(14)55:11(26)59:36(25)60:14(25)60:40(25)
3:30[ 1] 4:55[25] 2:47[ 8] 5:45[ 4] 4:28[ 9] 2:01[20] 2:25[40] 6:11[43] 1:45[ 5] 8:53[42] 12:31[45] 4:25[25] 0:38[ 1] 0:26[ 2]
26.75031Rudolf Serebrykov RUS 01:01.20 +19:08 4:42(18)8:52(12)12:20(10)25:23(35)34:46(40)37:09(39)38:45(37)46:07(37)49:08(36)52:31(31)56:37(28)60:02(26)60:50(26)61:20(26)
4:42[18] 4:10[16] 3:28[29] 13:03[55] 9:23[58] 2:23[39] 1:36[14] 7:22[47] 3:01[46] 3:23[ 4] 4:06[31] 3:25[ 8] 0:48[15] 0:30[16]
27.75119Markku Salo Lahden SuunnistFIN 01:01.55 +19:43 4:59(28)7:26( 5)10:20( 5)17:15( 5)23:30( 9)24:58( 8)26:24( 7)29:33( 3)50:08(38)53:57(32)56:23(27)60:48(27)61:30(27)61:55(27)
4:59[28] 2:27[ 2] 2:54[11] 6:55[17] 6:15[40] 1:28[ 1] 1:26[ 6] 3:09[ 5] 20:35[56] 3:49[ 7] 2:26[ 3] 4:25[25] 0:42[ 4] 0:25[ 1]
28.75082Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko FIN 01:03.57 +21:45 5:35(40)9:50(20)14:03(28)23:20(29)32:12(38)34:34(37)36:41(34)47:09(39)49:12(37)54:53(33)58:01(30)62:29(29)63:26(28)63:57(28)
5:35[40] 4:15[19] 4:13[44] 9:17[39] 8:52[55] 2:22[38] 2:07[33] 10:28[52] 2:03[23] 5:41[24] 3:08[18] 4:28[27] 0:57[29] 0:31[21]
29.75099Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon KulleFIN 01:04.43 +22:31 5:18(37)8:10( 6)11:09( 6)17:02( 4)22:16( 5)24:11( 6)26:13( 6)30:02( 5)33:12( 5)41:38(10)57:57(29)62:53(30)64:03(30)64:43(29)
5:18[37] 2:52[ 5] 2:59[16] 5:53[ 8] 5:14[19] 1:55[17] 2:02[32] 3:49[17] 3:10[50] 8:26[39] 16:19[49] 4:56[34] 1:10[40] 0:40[42]
30.75134Reijo Seitajoki Rasti Jyry FIN 01:05.01 +22:49 5:09(34)10:50(29)15:14(31)24:54(34)30:45(32)33:03(31)35:53(33)40:22(29)42:47(29)49:34(28)58:14(31)62:28(28)63:58(29)65:01(30)
5:09[34] 5:41[30] 4:24[47] 9:40[40] 5:51[32] 2:18[34] 2:50[47] 4:29[29] 2:25[39] 6:47[32] 8:40[43] 4:14[21] 1:30[49] 1:03[50]
31.75075Carl B Bjorseth Bodo og omegn INOR 01:05.12 +23:00 8:15(54)16:10(48)20:22(47)28:40(42)36:18(42)38:25(41)40:18(39)50:13(43)52:36(42)57:16(35)60:05(32)63:47(31)64:40(31)65:12(31)
8:15[54] 7:55[45] 4:12[43] 8:18[34] 7:38[50] 2:07[26] 1:53[29] 9:55[51] 2:23[37] 4:40[16] 2:49[10] 3:42[12] 0:53[25] 0:32[25]
32.75013Oddvar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK NOR 01:06.26 +24:14 6:31(48)12:32(37)15:59(37)23:48(31)29:14(30)33:32(33)35:33(31)50:33(46)52:58(44)57:47(36)60:48(34)65:08(32)65:55(32)66:26(32)
6:31[48] 6:01[34] 3:27[28] 7:49[28] 5:26[25] 4:18[57] 2:01[31] 15:00[56] 2:25[39] 4:49[17] 3:01[13] 4:20[23] 0:47[13] 0:31[21]
33.75209Jan Mikulecky OK99 Hradec KraCZE 01:09.07 +26:55 5:10(36)12:58(39)15:55(35)22:38(26)31:22(35)33:56(35)35:45(32)39:47(28)41:33(26)48:51(27)52:44(24)67:39(33)68:31(33)69:07(33)
5:10[36] 7:48[42] 2:57[14] 6:43[14] 8:44[54] 2:34[44] 1:49[23] 4:02[20] 1:46[ 6] 7:18[36] 3:53[28] 14:55[50] 0:52[21] 0:36[33]
34.75098Juhani Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 01:10.12 +28:00 4:53(25)12:08(36)17:27(42)25:23(35)31:43(36)34:19(36)37:03(35)42:50(33)45:43(31)56:46(34)60:26(33)68:43(34)69:42(34)70:12(34)
4:53[25] 7:15[40] 5:19[55] 7:56[31] 6:20[41] 2:36[45] 2:44[43] 5:47[41] 2:53[45] 11:03[45] 3:40[25] 8:17[45] 0:59[33] 0:30[16]
35.75187Tõnu Kirss Saue Tammed EST 01:12.32 +30:20 6:03(41)14:26(44)19:36(45)30:43(47)40:05(47)43:39(49)48:28(50)53:12(50)55:19(48)60:33(39)64:29(36)70:34(35)71:56(35)72:32(35)
6:03[41] 8:23[47] 5:10[54] 11:07[45] 9:22[57] 3:34[54] 4:49[55] 4:44[35] 2:07[27] 5:14[22] 3:56[30] 6:05[40] 1:22[45] 0:36[33]
36.75124Ola Langrod NrkBil NOR 01:14.35 +32:23 4:53(25)19:37(53)22:47(51)29:38(46)33:36(39)37:50(40)39:19(38)42:47(32)44:31(30)50:49(30)61:57(35)73:20(36)74:05(36)74:35(36)
4:53[25] 14:44[62] 3:10[24] 6:51[16] 3:58[ 4] 4:14[55] 1:29[ 9] 3:28[13] 1:44[ 3] 6:18[28] 11:08[44] 11:23[48] 0:45[ 9] 0:30[16]
37.75039Georg Sooberg OK Võru EST 01:17.29 +35:17 14:38(60)20:24(55)24:20(54)34:18(50)40:29(48)43:00(47)44:43(44)48:57(40)51:10(39)66:22(40)69:34(37)75:33(37)76:44(37)77:29(37)
14:38[60] 5:46[31] 3:56[39] 9:58[41] 6:11[38] 2:31[43] 1:43[18] 4:14[24] 2:13[29] 15:12[46] 3:12[20] 5:59[38] 1:11[42] 0:45[44]
38.75158Gunnar Bylund Rydboholms SK SWE 01:20.53 +38:41 7:07(50)14:42(45)19:23(44)31:53(48)45:13(56)48:21(56)51:02(52)58:54(51)62:31(50)69:19(41)73:25(38)78:28(38)79:55(38)80:53(38)
7:07[50] 7:35[41] 4:41[51] 12:30[53] 13:20[61] 3:08[51] 2:41[42] 7:52[48] 3:37[54] 6:48[33] 4:06[31] 5:03[35] 1:27[47] 0:58[48]
39.75074Jakob Ingvaldsen Bergens TF NOR 01:21.05 +38:53 8:05(53)11:25(35)15:14(31)26:35(39)41:45(50)44:22(51)46:05(47)50:14(44)52:12(41)71:48(43)74:46(40)79:32(40)80:28(39)81:05(39)
8:05[53] 3:20[ 8] 3:49[37] 11:21[47] 15:10[63] 2:37[46] 1:43[18] 4:09[22] 1:58[16] 19:36[48] 2:58[12] 4:46[29] 0:56[28] 0:37[38]
40.75136Osmo Lindeman Helsingin SuunnFIN 01:21.17 +39:05 7:36(52)19:21(52)23:55(53)35:38(53)40:58(49)43:15(48)45:46(46)50:27(45)52:51(43)59:51(38)74:28(39)79:23(39)80:38(40)81:17(40)
7:36[52] 11:45[56] 4:34[50] 11:43[49] 5:20[21] 2:17[31] 2:31[41] 4:41[34] 2:24[38] 7:00[34] 14:37[47] 4:55[33] 1:15[43] 0:39[40]
41.75030Seppo Paasonen Pihkaniskat EspFIN 01:21.54 +39:42 4:47(20)13:03(42)16:22(38)27:53(41)42:04(51)44:00(50)45:44(45)49:40(41)52:10(40)59:33(37)75:46(42)80:33(41)81:23(41)81:54(41)
4:47[20] 8:16[46] 3:19[25] 11:31[48] 14:11[62] 1:56[18] 1:44[20] 3:56[19] 2:30[41] 7:23[37] 16:13[48] 4:47[30] 0:50[17] 0:31[21]
42.75202Gieldanowski Sigi Waldfreunde SUI 01:22.31 +40:19 4:52(23)11:08(34)22:07(50)37:47(55)43:58(54)46:59(54)48:49(51)52:31(48)54:37(47)73:12(44)76:52(43)80:59(42)82:04(42)82:31(42)
4:52[23] 6:16[37] 10:59[62] 15:40[59] 6:11[38] 3:01[49] 1:50[24] 3:42[16] 2:06[26] 18:35[47] 3:40[25] 4:07[19] 1:05[39] 0:27[ 7]
43.75184Peter Schoppe HSG Merseburg GER 01:26.28 +44:16 13:24(58)24:25(60)28:48(58)39:43(56)45:12(55)47:36(55)61:56(56)66:44(53)68:55(52)74:38(46)78:27(45)84:52(45)85:51(43)86:28(43)
13:24[58] 11:01[52] 4:23[46] 10:55[44] 5:29[26] 2:24[40] 14:20[58] 4:48[36] 2:11[28] 5:43[25] 3:49[27] 6:25[41] 0:59[33] 0:37[38]
44.75169Jakob Nygaard TIF Viking NOR 01:26.48 +44:36 10:25(56)22:40(59)32:11(59)42:11(58)50:14(57)53:32(57)57:09(54)62:54(52)66:05(51)71:01(42)75:34(41)84:32(43)85:55(44)86:48(44)
10:25[56] 12:15[59] 9:31[61] 10:00[42] 8:03[51] 3:18[53] 3:37[52] 5:45[40] 3:11[51] 4:56[20] 4:33[37] 8:58[46] 1:23[46] 0:53[47]
45.75183Andris Ozols Jumprava LAT 01:27.08 +44:56 6:04(42)11:03(33)17:08(41)29:01(44)34:55(41)39:23(43)44:37(43)50:10(42)53:23(46)74:00(45)77:55(44)84:48(44)86:17(45)87:08(45)
6:04[42] 4:59[26] 6:05[57] 11:53[50] 5:54[33] 4:28[59] 5:14[56] 5:33[39] 3:13[52] 20:37[49] 3:55[29] 6:53[42] 1:29[48] 0:51[46]
46.75020Rein Kuttim OK Orion EST 01:27.26 +45:14 6:47(49)16:42(49)19:36(45)24:50(33)30:37(31)36:41(38)38:08(36)41:01(31)42:45(28)45:49(22)80:13(46)86:17(46)87:00(46)87:26(46)
6:47[49] 9:55[51] 2:54[11] 5:14[ 1] 5:47[31] 6:04[62] 1:27[ 8] 2:53[ 2] 1:44[ 3] 3:04[ 2] 34:24[50] 6:04[39] 0:43[ 7] 0:26[ 2]
47.75058Leif Anton Braaten Heming NOR 01:30.17 +48:05 17:39(61)22:33(58)26:35(57)40:32(57)50:21(58)53:37(58)55:51(53)67:52(54)70:59(53)80:11(47)84:22(47)88:38(47)89:38(47)90:17(47)
17:39[61] 4:54[24] 4:02[41] 13:57[56] 9:49[60] 3:16[52] 2:14[36] 12:01[53] 3:07[49] 9:12[43] 4:11[33] 4:16[22] 1:00[35] 0:39[40]
48.75094Takashi Terao YOKOHAMA OLC JPN 01:53.56 +71:44 11:03(57)19:54(54)24:26(55)56:41(62)63:32(62)67:59(61)71:18(58)91:50(56)94:51(55)99:29(48)104:00(48)111:33(48)113:09(48)113:56(48)
11:03[57] 8:51[48] 4:32[49] 32:15[63] 6:51[45] 4:27[58] 3:19[50] 20:32[57] 3:01[46] 4:38[14] 4:31[36] 7:33[43] 1:36[50] 0:47[45]
49.75017Odd Gunbjornsen Konnerud IL NOR 01:58.21 +76:09 14:10(59)26:47(61)34:55(61)48:52(60)55:41(60)58:40(60)61:52(55)68:19(55)71:20(54)99:57(49)104:13(49)116:04(49)117:20(49)118:21(49)
14:10[59] 12:37[60] 8:08[60] 13:57[56] 6:49[44] 2:59[48] 3:12[49] 6:27[45] 3:01[46] 28:37[50] 4:16[34] 11:51[49] 1:16[44] 1:01[49]
50.75193Nobuchika Imai Wanderers JPN 02:04.57 +82:45 27:38(63)38:42(63)44:27(63)62:26(63)70:56(63)75:12(62)78:56(59)92:30(57)95:21(56)101:50(50)115:09(50)123:19(50)124:22(50)124:57(50)
27:38[63] 11:04[53] 5:45[56] 17:59[60] 8:30[53] 4:16[56] 3:44[53] 13:34[55] 2:51[44] 6:29[30] 13:19[46] 8:10[44] 1:03[38] 0:35[32]
75093Jon Tyldum Rudsbygd IL NOR MP 3:31( 2)5:53( 1)8:31( 1)13:52( 1)22:20( 6)24:00( 5)25:16( 2)29:48( 4)
3:31[ 2] 2:22[ 1] 2:38[ 3] 5:21[ 2] 8:28[52] 1:40[ 6] 1:16[ 3] 4:32[33]
75162Tore Kangas Västerås SOK SWE MP 5:09(34)10:30(27)14:59(30)22:45(27)28:48(29)31:05(27)33:00(25)37:10(22)39:27(21)
5:09[34] 5:21[27] 4:29[48] 7:46[27] 6:03[36] 2:17[31] 1:55[30] 4:10[23] 2:17[33]
75140Jerry Holm Eskilstuna OL SWE MP 6:27(47)9:44(17)12:27(13)35:01(51)39:25(46)40:57(46)42:12(41)44:58(35)48:27(34)
6:27[47] 3:17[ 7] 2:43[ 4] 22:34[62] 4:24[ 8] 1:32[ 3] 1:15[ 2] 2:46[ 1] 3:29[53]
75035Endel Remmet OK Kape EST MP 6:11(43)9:48(19)12:50(19)18:38( 9)24:12(11)26:17(12)
6:11[43] 3:37[11] 3:02[19] 5:48[ 5] 5:34[27] 2:05[22]
75067Arnold Walder OLC Kapreolo SUI MP 4:51(21)10:51(30)15:37(34)22:51(28)27:51(26)32:49(30)
4:51[21] 6:00[33] 4:46[52] 7:14[21] 5:00[15] 4:58[61]
75141Åke Sundberg Fagersta OK SWE MP 4:43(19)16:09(47)20:59(48)29:14(45)36:18(42)38:34(42)40:44(40)46:31(38)48:33(35)
4:43[19] 11:26[55] 4:50[53] 8:15[33] 7:04[46] 2:16[30] 2:10[35] 5:47[41] 2:02[22]
75070Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken SuuFIN MP 9:12(55)20:24(55)23:45(52)36:19(54)42:16(52)44:26(52)46:11(48)51:06(47)53:04(45)
9:12[55] 11:12[54] 3:21[26] 12:34[54] 5:57[34] 2:10[29] 1:45[21] 4:55[37] 1:58[16]
75019Bjorn Gunnerod Asker SK NOR MP 4:52(23)17:51(50)21:31(49)28:47(43)38:04(44)40:52(45)42:38(42)46:05(36)48:06(33)
4:52[23] 12:59[61] 3:40[33] 7:16[22] 9:17[56] 2:48[47] 1:46[22] 3:27[12] 2:01[21]
75177Anton Lomme Hedrum o-lag NOR MP 4:39(16)8:16( 7)12:31(14)23:38(30)27:38(24)32:08(28)33:34(26)
4:39[16] 3:37[11] 4:15[45] 11:07[45] 4:00[ 7] 4:30[60] 1:26[ 6]
75172Thor Edvardsen Larvik OK NOR MP 4:41(17)8:52(12)12:53(20)33:10(49)38:34(45)40:51(44)69:07(57)
4:41[17] 4:11[17] 4:01[40] 20:17[61] 5:24[23] 2:17[31] 28:16[59]
75085Rein Kannike Naage EST MP 6:26(46)18:17(51)24:37(56)35:25(52)42:55(53)45:14(53)47:37(49)52:56(49)57:03(49)
6:26[46] 11:51[57] 6:20[59] 10:48[43] 7:30[49] 2:19[36] 2:23[39] 5:19[38] 4:07[55]
75154Jb Larsson OK Löftan SWE MP 6:15(44)21:41(57)33:38(60)45:52(59)51:36(59)54:37(59)
6:15[44] 15:26[63] 11:57[63] 12:14[52] 5:44[30] 3:01[49]
75025William Lambert OK West GBR MP 22:03(62)29:55(62)36:05(62)50:27(61)60:15(61)
22:03[62] 7:52[43] 6:10[58] 14:22[58] 9:48[59]
75011Reserve --- DNS
75192Lars Roos Attunda OK SWE DNS
75076Oddvar Erlien Vingelen NOR DNS
75012Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 9:36:28