World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W80-1
2080m 11KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.217\143m 2.128\213m 3.186\171m 4.190\202m 5.194\121m 6.133\163m 7.141\228m 8.205\127m 9.239\126m 10.148\201m 11.100\211m F.\117m
1.80509Gun Viola Hansson Ystad OK SWE 00:32.52 00:32.52 2:39( 6)5:31( 3)9:04( 1)12:54( 1)15:38( 1)17:17( 1)20:36( 1)23:21( 1)25:41( 1)29:24( 1)32:09( 1)32:52( 1)
2:39[ 6] 2:52[ 2] 3:33[ 1] 3:50[ 5] 2:44[ 6] 1:39[ 3] 3:19[ 7] 2:45[ 4] 2:20[ 3] 3:43[ 6] 2:45[10] 0:43[ 8]
2.80514Bernice Antonsson FK Friskus-VarbSWE 00:33.25 +0:33 2:18( 2)5:11( 2)11:49( 8)14:39( 2)16:39( 2)18:14( 2)21:26( 2)23:48( 2)26:20( 2)30:27( 2)32:48( 2)33:25( 2)
2:18[ 2] 2:53[ 3] 6:38[11] 2:50[ 1] 2:00[ 1] 1:35[ 2] 3:12[ 3] 2:22[ 2] 2:32[ 7] 4:07[ 8] 2:21[ 4] 0:37[ 3]
3.80512Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas EST 00:35.58 +3:06 2:41( 7)5:46( 6)10:12( 3)14:49( 3)17:36( 5)19:18( 5)22:42( 4)25:34( 4)28:19( 3)32:42( 3)35:11( 3)35:58( 3)
2:41[ 7] 3:05[ 7] 4:26[ 4] 4:37[10] 2:47[ 7] 1:42[ 7] 3:24[10] 2:52[ 5] 2:45[10] 4:23[10] 2:29[ 5] 0:47[12]
4.80518Ebba-Lisa Flygar Tullinge SK SWE 00:37.25 +4:33 2:16( 1)4:43( 1)9:54( 2)14:50( 4)17:29( 3)19:09( 3)21:50( 3)24:07( 3)31:28( 4)34:44( 4)36:52( 4)37:25( 4)
2:16[ 1] 2:27[ 1] 5:11[ 6] 4:56[14] 2:39[ 5] 1:40[ 4] 2:41[ 1] 2:17[ 1] 7:21[15] 3:16[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 0:33[ 1]
5.80517Sonja Sundell Sundbybergs IK SWE 00:42.27 +9:35 2:34( 5)5:53( 8)11:41( 6)15:20( 5)17:29( 3)19:17( 4)22:42( 4)29:13( 7)31:55( 6)38:48( 5)41:42( 5)42:27( 5)
2:34[ 5] 3:19[10] 5:48[ 9] 3:39[ 3] 2:09[ 2] 1:48[10] 3:25[11] 6:31[17] 2:42[ 9] 6:53[15] 2:54[12] 0:45[11]
6.80510Liudmila Onofreichuk Tver RUS 00:44.02 +11:10 2:23( 3)5:42( 5)17:53(14)21:46(12)26:42(10)28:26(10)31:41(10)34:49(10)37:15(10)40:47( 7)43:21( 6)44:02( 6)
2:23[ 3] 3:19[10] 12:11[16] 3:53[ 7] 4:56[14] 1:44[ 9] 3:15[ 4] 3:08[ 7] 2:26[ 4] 3:32[ 3] 2:34[ 7] 0:41[ 5]
7.80507Laila Malmqvist Växjö OK SWE 00:44.20 +11:28 2:42( 8)5:40( 4)11:05( 5)15:25( 6)17:53( 6)19:43( 6)23:15( 6)25:58( 5)36:27( 8)40:38( 6)43:31( 7)44:20( 7)
2:42[ 8] 2:58[ 4] 5:25[ 7] 4:20[ 9] 2:28[ 3] 1:50[11] 3:32[12] 2:43[ 3] 10:29[19] 4:11[ 9] 2:53[11] 0:49[14]
8.80511Liliya Pokh Ukraine UKR 00:44.46 +11:54 2:33( 4)6:36(12)19:12(15)22:43(13)27:44(11)29:26(11)32:46(11)35:54(11)38:21(11)41:52( 8)44:09( 8)44:46( 8)
2:33[ 4] 4:03[16] 12:36[17] 3:31[ 2] 5:01[16] 1:42[ 7] 3:20[ 8] 3:08[ 7] 2:27[ 5] 3:31[ 2] 2:17[ 2] 0:37[ 3]
9.80508Ingrid Roll Fana IL NOR 00:47.14 +14:22 3:00(15)6:14( 9)13:29(11)21:19(11)24:22( 9)26:02( 9)30:45( 9)34:08( 9)36:41( 9)43:47(10)46:30( 9)47:14( 9)
3:00[15] 3:14[ 8] 7:15[12] 7:50[17] 3:03[ 9] 1:40[ 4] 4:43[19] 3:23[10] 2:33[ 8] 7:06[16] 2:43[ 9] 0:44[10]
10.80520Raisa Mazzarina Seniors LAT 00:47.17 +14:25 2:58(14)8:46(17)20:56(17)24:48(14)29:48(15)31:28(14)34:49(14)37:46(14)40:16(13)44:03(11)46:36(11)47:17(10)
2:58[14] 5:48[19] 12:10[15] 3:52[ 6] 5:00[15] 1:40[ 4] 3:21[ 9] 2:57[ 6] 2:30[ 6] 3:47[ 7] 2:33[ 6] 0:41[ 5]
11.80506Anna Barbara Schaffner OLG Zürich SUI 00:47.30 +14:38 2:50(11)5:50( 7)12:21(10)17:07( 8)21:00( 8)22:57( 8)26:50( 8)33:21( 8)35:27( 7)42:18( 9)46:35(10)47:30(11)
2:50[11] 3:00[ 5] 6:31[10] 4:46[11] 3:53[13] 1:57[14] 3:53[15] 6:31[17] 2:06[ 1] 6:51[14] 4:17[18] 0:55[16]
12.80519Åsa Nilsson VK Uvarna SWE 00:49.25 +16:33 3:17(17)7:30(16)12:10( 9)18:13( 9)28:20(13)30:33(13)34:20(13)37:40(13)39:59(12)45:11(12)48:26(12)49:25(12)
3:17[17] 4:13[17] 4:40[ 5] 6:03[15] 10:07[19] 2:13[17] 3:47[14] 3:20[ 9] 2:19[ 2] 5:12[12] 3:15[13] 0:59[17]
13.80522Brigitte Schmiedeberg SV Turbine NeubGER 00:52.52 +20:00 2:48(10)6:15(10)11:47( 7)30:54(17)33:30(16)35:31(16)38:48(16)43:30(16)46:18(15)49:59(13)52:17(13)52:52(13)
2:48[10] 3:27[12] 5:32[ 8] 19:07[20] 2:36[ 4] 2:01[15] 3:17[ 6] 4:42[14] 2:48[11] 3:41[ 4] 2:18[ 3] 0:35[ 2]
14.80523Maureen Ogilvie Park OrienteersAUS 00:55.57 +23:05 3:09(16)6:38(13)10:50( 4)15:39( 7)19:11( 7)21:33( 7)25:09( 7)28:41( 6)31:45( 5)51:33(14)54:52(14)55:57(14)
3:09[16] 3:29[13] 4:12[ 3] 4:49[13] 3:32[10] 2:22[18] 3:36[13] 3:32[11] 3:04[12] 19:48[19] 3:19[14] 1:05[18]
15.80513Leena Ikkala Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:59.03 +26:11 7:48(21)10:49(18)14:55(12)19:10(10)28:14(12)30:04(12)33:09(12)37:12(12)51:59(16)55:41(15)58:22(15)59:03(15)
7:48[21] 3:01[ 6] 4:06[ 2] 4:15[ 8] 9:04[18] 1:50[11] 3:05[ 2] 4:03[12] 14:47[20] 3:42[ 5] 2:41[ 8] 0:41[ 5]
16.80528Teresa Gri C. O. CatalunyaESP 01:03.25 +30:33 3:38(19)6:52(15)17:38(13)25:24(15)29:09(14)31:48(15)36:20(15)42:22(15)45:57(14)58:31(16)62:42(16)63:25(16)
3:38[19] 3:14[ 8] 10:46[14] 7:46[16] 3:45[12] 2:39[20] 4:32[18] 6:02[16] 3:35[14] 12:34[18] 4:11[17] 0:43[ 8]
17.80527Miyoko Ishida Aichi OLC JPN 01:06.25 +33:33 2:50(11)10:50(19)30:02(19)33:49(18)36:36(17)38:05(17)42:29(17)47:12(17)55:54(17)62:11(17)65:37(17)66:25(17)
2:50[11] 8:00[20] 19:12[19] 3:47[ 4] 2:47[ 7] 1:29[ 1] 4:24[17] 4:43[15] 8:42[18] 6:17[13] 3:26[15] 0:48[13]
18.80524Maie Sepp OK TON EST 01:24.36 +51:44 5:55(20)11:17(20)20:25(16)30:49(16)44:55(19)47:00(19)51:17(19)68:36(20)72:01(19)79:59(19)83:43(18)84:36(18)
5:55[20] 5:22[18] 9:08[13] 10:24[18] 14:06[20] 2:05[16] 4:17[16] 17:19[19] 3:25[13] 7:58[17] 3:44[16] 0:53[15]
19.80505Ursula Oxburgh West Anglian OrGBR 01:26.16 +53:24 2:51(13)6:42(14)23:16(18)33:57(19)37:30(18)40:05(18)45:04(18)64:47(19)72:20(20)77:31(18)84:57(19)86:16(19)
2:51[13] 3:51[15] 16:34[18] 10:41[19] 3:33[11] 2:35[19] 4:59[20] 19:43[20] 7:33[16] 5:11[11] 7:26[19] 1:19[19]
80521Kaarina Holopainen Kerava UrhieiliFIN MP 3:30(18)
3:30[18]
80516Inger Daniels-Öst Korsnäs OK SWE MP 2:47( 9)6:18(11)40:35(20)45:22(20)51:48(20)53:44(20)57:00(20)61:30(18)69:55(18)
2:47[ 9] 3:31[14] 34:17[20] 4:47[12] 6:26[17] 1:56[13] 3:16[ 5] 4:30[13] 8:25[17]
80515Solveig Spångberg IFK Lidingö SOKSWE DNS
80526Randi M Iversen Byåsen IL NOR DNS
80503Reserve --- DNS
80504Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:23