World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W75-2
2840m 12KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.181\196m 2.126\273m 3.124\188m 4.179\224m 5.131\195m 6.194\196m 7.133\163m 8.142\292m 9.229\198m 10.184\312m 11.182\244m 12.100\190m F.\117m
1.75550Ilze Bruce Saldus OK LAT 00:43.10 00:43.10 3:49( 3)8:05( 2)10:46( 1)13:44( 2)15:56( 1)19:27( 2)22:31( 3)27:07( 3)29:55( 3)35:03( 1)41:04( 1)42:41( 1)43:10( 1)
3:49[ 3] 4:16[ 5] 2:41[ 6] 2:58[ 3] 2:12[ 1] 3:31[ 7] 3:04[43] 4:36[21] 2:48[ 2] 5:08[ 1] 6:01[16] 1:37[ 1] 0:29[ 1]
2.75538Elli Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan FIN 00:46.25 +3:15 4:04( 8)8:30( 5)13:08(11)16:15( 8)20:03( 9)24:38(10)26:01(10)30:39(10)33:37(10)39:00( 3)44:01( 2)45:54( 2)46:25( 2)
4:04[ 8] 4:26[ 8] 4:38[31] 3:07[ 6] 3:48[20] 4:35[25] 1:23[ 8] 4:38[23] 2:58[ 6] 5:23[ 2] 5:01[10] 1:53[ 8] 0:31[ 4]
3.75556Ann-Mari Birgersson Forserums SOK SWE 00:46.46 +3:36 4:33(12)8:30( 5)11:32( 5)15:09( 6)18:31( 6)22:17( 5)23:51( 5)28:06( 5)31:55( 6)39:12( 4)44:01( 2)46:05( 3)46:46( 3)
4:33[12] 3:57[ 1] 3:02[12] 3:37[16] 3:22[14] 3:46[11] 1:34[18] 4:15[11] 3:49[20] 7:17[14] 4:49[ 6] 2:04[17] 0:41[24]
4.75531Valentina Zhukova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:46.57 +3:47 4:22(10)8:22( 3)11:30( 4)14:56( 4)18:20( 5)22:38( 6)24:23( 6)28:26( 6)31:25( 5)39:17( 5)44:22( 4)46:23( 4)46:57( 4)
4:22[10] 4:00[ 2] 3:08[14] 3:26[14] 3:24[15] 4:18[20] 1:45[24] 4:03[ 7] 2:59[ 7] 7:52[20] 5:05[12] 2:01[12] 0:34[ 9]
5.75570Eva Von Heijne Sigtuna OK SWE 00:47.52 +4:42 5:20(23)9:24(10)12:35( 9)16:02( 7)19:19( 8)23:38( 7)25:24( 7)29:26( 7)32:32( 7)40:16( 6)45:17( 5)47:19( 5)47:52( 5)
5:20[23] 4:04[ 3] 3:11[15] 3:27[15] 3:17[12] 4:19[21] 1:46[25] 4:02[ 5] 3:06[12] 7:44[17] 5:01[10] 2:02[14] 0:33[ 8]
6.75558Gudrun Broman Göteborg-MajornSWE 00:48.35 +5:25 4:11( 9)8:37( 7)12:03( 6)15:00( 5)18:16( 4)21:38( 4)23:11( 4)27:17( 4)30:08( 4)41:15( 7)45:47( 6)47:47( 6)48:35( 6)
4:11[ 9] 4:26[ 8] 3:26[19] 2:57[ 2] 3:16[11] 3:22[ 4] 1:33[16] 4:06[ 8] 2:51[ 5] 11:07[34] 4:32[ 4] 2:00[11] 0:48[31]
7.75520Berit Lindunger SWE 00:50.18 +7:08 3:54( 6)9:55(13)14:10(15)17:09(11)20:21(10)24:06( 8)25:37( 8)29:55( 8)33:06( 8)43:20(11)47:50( 9)49:39( 7)50:18( 7)
3:54[ 6] 6:01[28] 4:15[28] 2:59[ 4] 3:12[ 8] 3:45[10] 1:31[15] 4:18[13] 3:11[13] 10:14[33] 4:30[ 3] 1:49[ 6] 0:39[21]
8.75560Birgitta Thunell IFK Lidingö SOKSWE 00:50.28 +7:18 3:49( 3)8:23( 4)10:59( 3)13:34( 1)16:11( 2)19:05( 1)20:15( 1)24:09( 1)27:21( 1)43:15(10)47:42( 8)49:54( 8)50:28( 8)
3:49[ 3] 4:34[11] 2:36[ 3] 2:35[ 1] 2:37[ 2] 2:54[ 1] 1:10[ 3] 3:54[ 4] 3:12[14] 15:54[37] 4:27[ 2] 2:12[21] 0:34[ 9]
9.75576Britt Axelsson Nybro OK SWE 00:50.31 +7:21 6:11(26)10:34(16)13:10(12)16:26( 9)19:13( 7)24:17( 9)25:44( 9)30:00( 9)33:25( 9)42:29( 8)47:39( 7)49:54( 8)50:31( 9)
6:11[26] 4:23[ 6] 2:36[ 3] 3:16[ 8] 2:47[ 3] 5:04[27] 1:27[11] 4:16[12] 3:25[17] 9:04[29] 5:10[13] 2:15[22] 0:37[18]
10.75522Inger E. Vamnes Hamar OK NOR 00:52.20 +9:10 5:05(21)9:53(12)13:16(13)16:38(10)22:24(12)25:52(11)27:43(11)32:07(11)35:10(11)43:02( 9)48:54(10)51:30(10)52:20(10)
5:05[21] 4:48[16] 3:23[17] 3:22[11] 5:46[34] 3:28[ 6] 1:51[29] 4:24[16] 3:03[ 9] 7:52[20] 5:52[15] 2:36[27] 0:50[32]
11.75569Vivi-Anne Bylund Rydboholms SK SWE 00:52.36 +9:26 8:27(35)12:50(28)15:51(21)19:13(15)23:02(14)27:16(13)28:51(12)33:16(12)37:57(14)45:14(14)50:02(11)52:04(11)52:36(11)
8:27[35] 4:23[ 6] 3:01[11] 3:22[11] 3:49[21] 4:14[18] 1:35[20] 4:25[17] 4:41[26] 7:17[14] 4:48[ 5] 2:02[14] 0:32[ 6]
12.75524Ann Persson Piteå IF SWE 00:55.09 +11:59 3:38( 2)7:50( 1)10:46( 1)14:10( 3)17:12( 3)20:59( 3)22:13( 2)26:01( 2)29:01( 2)36:12( 2)52:56(12)54:33(12)55:09(12)
3:38[ 2] 4:12[ 4] 2:56[ 8] 3:24[13] 3:02[ 6] 3:47[13] 1:14[ 5] 3:48[ 2] 3:00[ 8] 7:11[13] 16:44[32] 1:37[ 1] 0:36[15]
13.75575Gunni Ekberg Ätrans IF SWE 00:56.52 +13:42 6:11(26)11:47(21)15:12(18)19:03(14)23:27(17)27:13(12)29:17(15)34:41(16)38:34(15)44:55(13)53:21(13)55:53(13)56:52(13)
6:11[26] 5:36[25] 3:25[18] 3:51[18] 4:24[27] 3:46[11] 2:04[34] 5:24[30] 3:53[22] 6:21[ 7] 8:26[23] 2:32[25] 0:59[38]
14.75528Ragnhild Krogvig Kolbotn og SkimNOR 00:58.20 +15:10 10:04(39)14:44(31)18:00(27)21:17(22)25:32(21)29:32(19)31:41(21)36:02(18)38:52(16)47:11(16)54:50(14)57:45(14)58:20(14)
10:04[39] 4:40[13] 3:16[16] 3:17[ 9] 4:15[26] 4:00[15] 2:09[35] 4:21[14] 2:50[ 4] 8:19[23] 7:39[20] 2:55[32] 0:35[11]
15.75551Elena Krylatykh Moscow Dinamo RUS 00:59.22 +16:12 6:05(24)12:08(25)17:23(25)21:40(24)24:52(20)29:59(21)31:40(20)37:04(20)40:24(17)48:37(18)55:39(15)58:36(15)59:22(15)
6:05[24] 6:03[29] 5:15[35] 4:17[24] 3:12[ 8] 5:07[28] 1:41[23] 5:24[30] 3:20[16] 8:13[22] 7:02[18] 2:57[33] 0:46[28]
16.75511Ilme Aint OK Orion EST 00:59.34 +16:24 6:21(28)12:34(27)16:13(24)22:53(28)26:20(25)30:17(22)32:09(22)37:29(21)41:09(19)49:58(20)56:16(16)58:48(16)59:34(16)
6:21[28] 6:13[30] 3:39[21] 6:40[37] 3:27[16] 3:57[14] 1:52[30] 5:20[29] 3:40[18] 8:49[26] 6:18[17] 2:32[25] 0:46[28]
17.75536Unni Drage Haugesund IF NOR 00:59.38 +16:28 3:19( 1)25:54(41)28:51(40)31:58(38)35:18(34)38:56(31)40:06(30)44:20(30)47:08(24)53:09(22)57:02(17)59:03(17)59:38(17)
3:19[ 1] 22:35[42] 2:57[ 9] 3:07[ 6] 3:20[13] 3:38[ 9] 1:10[ 3] 4:14[10] 2:48[ 2] 6:01[ 4] 3:53[ 1] 2:01[12] 0:35[11]
18.75596Kirsten Truelsen Ballerup OK DEN 01:01.19 +18:09 4:39(14)9:17( 8)14:48(17)18:52(12)22:47(13)28:17(16)29:33(16)34:39(15)37:44(13)47:03(15)57:53(18)60:39(18)61:19(18)
4:39[14] 4:38[12] 5:31[38] 4:04[21] 3:55[23] 5:30[29] 1:16[ 7] 5:06[26] 3:05[10] 9:19[31] 10:50[25] 2:46[30] 0:40[23]
19.75565Ulla Höök OK Klyftamo SWE 01:04.15 +21:05 4:40(15)9:21( 9)12:20( 7)26:58(32)32:20(30)35:46(28)36:50(28)40:19(26)45:15(23)54:33(23)62:01(19)63:46(19)64:15(19)
4:40[15] 4:41[14] 2:59[10] 14:38[42] 5:22[31] 3:26[ 5] 1:04[ 1] 3:29[ 1] 4:56[29] 9:18[30] 7:28[19] 1:45[ 5] 0:29[ 1]
20.75580Karin Renberg OK Kolmården SWE 01:05.00 +21:50 3:59( 7)9:33(11)13:25(14)20:04(19)23:18(15)27:25(14)28:51(12)34:08(13)37:27(12)43:51(12)62:24(21)64:21(20)65:00(20)
3:59[ 7] 5:34[24] 3:52[24] 6:39[36] 3:14[10] 4:07[16] 1:26[10] 5:17[27] 3:19[15] 6:24[ 8] 18:33[33] 1:57[ 9] 0:39[21]
21.75546Maire Raid Saue Tammed EST 01:05.09 +21:59 3:49( 3)26:50(42)29:20(41)32:26(40)36:55(35)40:10(33)41:17(33)45:05(31)48:10(26)57:13(26)62:54(22)64:38(21)65:09(21)
3:49[ 3] 23:01[43] 2:30[ 1] 3:06[ 5] 4:29[28] 3:15[ 3] 1:07[ 2] 3:48[ 2] 3:05[10] 9:03[28] 5:41[14] 1:44[ 4] 0:31[ 4]
22.75540Birgit Karlsson Mariestads FK SWE 01:06.04 +22:54 7:53(34)12:24(26)15:26(20)19:25(17)23:19(16)27:40(15)29:15(14)34:34(14)43:07(21)49:19(19)62:19(20)65:19(22)66:04(22)
7:53[34] 4:31[10] 3:02[12] 3:59[19] 3:54[22] 4:21[22] 1:35[20] 5:19[28] 8:33[36] 6:12[ 5] 13:00[28] 3:00[34] 0:45[26]
23.75564Anne-Catrine Persson Mariestads FK SWE 01:08.29 +25:19 4:49(16)11:51(22)16:05(23)21:33(23)25:32(21)29:06(17)30:40(17)36:51(19)44:56(22)54:37(24)65:28(23)67:38(23)68:29(23)
4:49[16] 7:02[33] 4:14[27] 5:28[31] 3:59[24] 3:34[ 8] 1:34[18] 6:11[34] 8:05[33] 9:41[32] 10:51[26] 2:10[20] 0:51[33]
24.75586Riitta Kolkkala Rasti-Lukko FIN 01:10.04 +26:54 8:49(36)13:56(30)17:31(26)20:48(21)24:34(18)32:17(24)34:07(24)38:43(23)52:53(32)59:11(28)67:16(24)69:35(24)70:04(24)
8:49[36] 5:07[18] 3:35[20] 3:17[ 9] 3:46[19] 7:43[39] 1:50[27] 4:36[21] 14:10[40] 6:18[ 6] 8:05[21] 2:19[23] 0:29[ 1]
25.75566Britt Pettersson OK Roxen SWE 01:11.29 +28:19 4:52(20)15:48(33)20:37(32)24:24(29)42:43(39)46:56(38)48:29(37)52:54(35)56:48(34)63:55(30)68:48(26)70:46(25)71:29(25)
4:52[20] 10:56[40] 4:49[32] 3:47[17] 18:19[42] 4:13[17] 1:33[16] 4:25[17] 3:54[23] 7:07[12] 4:53[ 8] 1:58[10] 0:43[25]
26.75567Eva Blomqvist OK Skogsfalken SWE 01:13.17 +30:07 6:21(28)11:54(23)15:54(22)20:25(20)26:02(24)32:20(25)34:21(25)39:20(24)43:03(20)51:37(21)68:14(25)72:24(26)73:17(26)
6:21[28] 5:33[23] 4:00[26] 4:31[25] 5:37[32] 6:18[33] 2:01[32] 4:59[25] 3:43[19] 8:34[25] 16:37[31] 4:10[41] 0:53[36]
27.75533Ülle Mõistlik ok Orion EST 01:16.59 +33:49 4:51(17)11:04(20)22:01(33)26:59(33)30:42(28)37:01(29)38:26(29)42:28(29)61:24(37)69:13(34)74:03(28)76:24(27)76:59(27)
4:51[17] 6:13[30] 10:57[42] 4:58[27] 3:43[18] 6:19[34] 1:25[ 9] 4:02[ 5] 18:56[42] 7:49[19] 4:50[ 7] 2:21[24] 0:35[11]
28.75526Torunn Hege Frovoll Sturla NOR 01:18.06 +34:56 6:27(30)11:58(24)18:09(28)22:21(26)28:34(27)34:14(26)36:04(26)41:33(28)48:55(27)65:19(31)73:31(27)77:29(28)78:06(28)
6:27[30] 5:31[21] 6:11[40] 4:12[22] 6:13[36] 5:40[30] 1:50[27] 5:29[32] 7:22[32] 16:24[39] 8:12[22] 3:58[40] 0:37[18]
29.75581Gudveig Jorundland OK Sor NOR 01:18.57 +35:47 4:51(17)10:40(17)15:15(19)19:15(16)22:23(11)35:27(27)36:41(27)40:50(27)49:06(28)54:59(25)76:04(29)78:12(29)78:57(29)
4:51[17] 5:49[27] 4:35[30] 4:00[20] 3:08[ 7] 13:04[43] 1:14[ 5] 4:09[ 9] 8:16[35] 5:53[ 3] 21:05[35] 2:08[19] 0:45[26]
30.75585Tuija Kallio RaTU FIN 01:19.29 +36:19 4:51(17)10:09(15)12:43(10)19:53(18)25:32(21)29:49(20)31:16(19)38:04(22)40:49(18)47:22(17)77:14(30)78:53(30)79:29(30)
4:51[17] 5:18[19] 2:34[ 2] 7:10[39] 5:39[33] 4:17[19] 1:27[11] 6:48[38] 2:45[ 1] 6:33[ 9] 29:52[39] 1:39[ 3] 0:36[15]
31.75549Pirkko Tahvanainen HU-46 FIN 01:22.14 +39:04 6:08(25)10:52(19)30:37(42)45:10(42)50:16(42)53:27(40)55:06(40)59:40(40)67:50(38)74:39(37)79:32(31)81:39(31)82:14(31)
6:08[25] 4:44[15] 19:45[44] 14:33[41] 5:06[30] 3:11[ 2] 1:39[22] 4:34[20] 8:10[34] 6:49[10] 4:53[ 8] 2:07[18] 0:35[11]
32.75541Leena Brax Tampereen PyrinFIN 01:24.58 +41:48 9:25(37)18:12(37)23:15(35)28:16(34)34:24(32)40:27(34)42:36(34)49:28(34)53:44(33)71:14(35)81:33(32)84:12(32)84:58(32)
9:25[37] 8:47[36] 5:03[33] 5:01[28] 6:08[35] 6:03[32] 2:09[35] 6:52[39] 4:16[25] 17:30[40] 10:19[24] 2:39[28] 0:46[28]
33.75525Susan Kristine Tamberg Ballerup OK DEN 01:37.28 +54:18 9:57(38)17:28(35)22:36(34)28:30(35)32:30(31)38:17(30)40:30(31)46:39(33)51:23(30)66:05(32)93:19(33)96:19(33)97:28(33)
9:57[38] 7:31[34] 5:08[34] 5:54[32] 4:00[25] 5:47[31] 2:13[37] 6:09[33] 4:44[27] 14:42[36] 27:14[36] 3:00[34] 1:09[42]
34.75523Judith Goodair East Pennine OCGBR 01:37.30 +54:20 5:19(22)10:50(18)14:34(16)21:43(25)24:37(19)29:14(18)30:44(18)35:05(17)47:45(25)74:19(36)94:07(34)96:58(34)97:30(34)
5:19[22] 5:31[21] 3:44[23] 7:09[38] 2:54[ 5] 4:37[26] 1:30[14] 4:21[14] 12:40[38] 26:34[41] 19:48[34] 2:51[31] 0:32[ 6]
35.75578Elisabeth Lundqvist GMOK SWE 01:41.16 +58:06 13:29(43)20:21(39)24:17(37)29:12(36)38:35(37)47:01(39)48:59(38)55:35(38)59:26(36)68:23(33)97:36(35)100:20(35)101:16(35)
13:29[43] 6:52[32] 3:56[25] 4:55[26] 9:23[39] 8:26[42] 1:58[31] 6:36[37] 3:51[21] 8:57[27] 29:13[37] 2:44[29] 0:56[37]
36.75563Barbro Hugosson Lunds OK SWE 01:48.16 +65:06 10:37(40)15:36(32)19:17(30)25:36(30)45:58(40)54:18(42)56:06(41)62:17(41)75:26(40)91:25(40)105:37(36)107:40(36)108:16(36)
10:37[40] 4:59[17] 3:41[22] 6:19[34] 20:22[43] 8:20[41] 1:48[26] 6:11[34] 13:09[39] 15:59[38] 14:12[30] 2:03[16] 0:36[15]
37.75530Halyna Kalashnikova Rus-Veteran UKR 01:52.52 +69:42 7:06(32)17:39(36)24:51(38)30:01(37)37:39(36)44:30(36)46:51(36)54:00(37)58:45(35)95:02(41)108:40(37)111:50(37)112:52(37)
7:06[32] 10:33[39] 7:12[41] 5:10[29] 7:38[38] 6:51[36] 2:21[38] 7:09[42] 4:45[28] 36:17[43] 13:38[29] 3:10[36] 1:02[39]
38.75544Kimiko Kubo Nerima OLC JPN 01:59.50 +76:40 7:21(33)12:58(29)18:38(29)22:52(27)26:32(26)31:02(23)33:05(23)39:32(25)51:13(29)58:46(27)115:32(38)118:59(38)119:50(38)
7:21[33] 5:37[26] 5:40[39] 4:14[23] 3:40[17] 4:30[24] 2:03[33] 6:27[36] 11:41[37] 7:33[16] 56:46[42] 3:27[38] 0:51[33]
39.75588Inge Gaupp OLV Hindelbank SUI 02:02.00 +78:50 10:54(41)18:27(38)23:53(36)31:59(39)39:16(38)46:26(37)49:13(39)56:10(39)74:32(39)105:11(43)117:13(39)120:56(39)122:00(39)
10:54[41] 7:33[35] 5:26[36] 8:06[40] 7:17[37] 7:10[37] 2:47[41] 6:57[41] 18:22[41] 30:39[42] 12:02[27] 3:43[39] 1:04[40]
40.75542Michiko Terao YOKOHAMA OLC JPN 02:05.46 +82:36 6:45(31)15:50(34)20:17(31)25:40(31)35:05(33)43:22(35)46:03(35)52:58(36)82:25(42)90:12(38)121:36(41)124:55(40)125:46(40)
6:45[31] 9:05[37] 4:27[29] 5:23[30] 9:25[40] 8:17[40] 2:41[40] 6:55[40] 29:27[43] 7:47[18] 31:24[40] 3:19[37] 0:51[33]
41.75516Margaret Gregory Manchester O.C.GBR 02:06.12 +83:02 12:59(42)22:16(40)27:46(39)42:33(41)47:30(41)54:15(41)57:15(42)71:00(42)77:05(41)91:02(39)120:47(40)125:04(41)126:12(41)
12:59[42] 9:17[38] 5:30[37] 14:47[43] 4:57[29] 6:45[35] 3:00[42] 13:45[43] 6:05[30] 13:57[35] 29:45[38] 4:17[42] 1:08[41]
42.75545Leena Piskonen Navi FIN 02:17.55 +94:45 4:37(13)60:53(44)63:39(44)69:43(43)72:30(43)76:56(43)79:21(43)84:05(43)88:20(43)95:13(42)135:26(42)137:17(42)137:55(42)
4:37[13] 56:16[44] 2:46[ 7] 6:04[33] 2:47[ 3] 4:26[23] 2:25[39] 4:44[24] 4:15[24] 6:53[11] 40:13[41] 1:51[ 7] 0:38[20]
75529Turid Bratland Fossum NOR MP 4:32(11)9:55(13)12:33( 8)18:56(13)31:53(29)39:21(32)40:48(32)45:13(32)51:24(31)59:50(29)
4:32[11] 5:23[20] 2:38[ 5] 6:23[35] 12:57[41] 7:28[38] 1:27[11] 4:25[17] 6:11[31] 8:26[24]
75548Valentina Tsypnyatova RUS MP 16:39(44)33:48(43)50:51(43)74:09(44)96:18(44)
16:39[44] 17:09[41] 17:03[43] 23:18[44] 22:09[44]
75507Reserve --- DNS
75591Yvonne Roos Attunda OK SWE DNS
75508Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:23