World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W75-1
2790m 12KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.218\215m 2.185\279m 3.124\150m 4.179\224m 5.238\118m 6.213\284m 7.133\115m 8.142\292m 9.159\258m 10.173\232m 11.235\241m 12.100\210m F.\117m
1.75568Birgitta Olsson Ronneby OK SWE 00:34.45 00:34.45 2:30( 1)7:07( 1)8:57( 1)11:42( 1)13:27( 1)16:43( 1)17:25( 1)20:57( 1)24:30( 1)27:20( 1)32:29( 1)34:17( 1)34:45( 1)
2:30[ 1] 4:37[ 3] 1:50[ 1] 2:45[ 2] 1:45[ 4] 3:16[ 3] 0:42[ 1] 3:32[ 1] 3:33[ 3] 2:50[ 2] 5:09[ 2] 1:48[ 2] 0:28[ 2]
2.75513Liudmila Labutina Moscow Compass RUS 00:39.25 +4:40 2:44( 6)8:24( 8)10:42( 8)13:37( 4)15:32( 4)18:38( 3)19:25( 3)25:27( 8)28:24( 2)30:56( 2)37:05( 2)38:52( 2)39:25( 2)
2:44[ 6] 5:40[16] 2:18[ 5] 2:55[ 4] 1:55[ 6] 3:06[ 1] 0:47[ 4] 6:02[36] 2:57[ 1] 2:32[ 1] 6:09[ 6] 1:47[ 1] 0:33[ 7]
3.75519Ilse Uus TON EST 00:40.59 +6:14 3:02(12)7:49( 4)10:03( 2)13:12( 2)14:47( 2)18:21( 2)19:18( 2)23:30( 2)28:35( 4)31:40( 3)38:00( 4)40:25( 3)40:59( 3)
3:02[12] 4:47[ 7] 2:14[ 4] 3:09[ 7] 1:35[ 1] 3:34[ 9] 0:57[12] 4:12[12] 5:05[ 8] 3:05[ 6] 6:20[ 7] 2:25[10] 0:34[10]
4.75509Anne Lise Ofsthus Asker SK NOR 00:43.00 +8:15 2:36( 4)7:15( 2)10:13( 3)13:54( 6)15:53( 5)19:36( 6)20:37( 6)24:46( 5)29:55( 6)32:55( 5)37:26( 3)42:31( 4)43:00( 4)
2:36[ 4] 4:39[ 4] 2:58[20] 3:41[14] 1:59[ 8] 3:43[12] 1:01[18] 4:09[11] 5:09[ 9] 3:00[ 4] 4:31[ 1] 5:05[41] 0:29[ 3]
5.75593Marjatta Vauhkonen Epilän Esa FIN 00:43.28 +8:43 4:06(30)8:29( 9)10:51( 9)13:45( 5)15:22( 3)19:00( 4)19:55( 4)23:48( 3)31:00( 7)34:57( 7)40:07( 5)42:59( 5)43:28( 5)
4:06[30] 4:23[ 1] 2:22[ 7] 2:54[ 3] 1:37[ 2] 3:38[10] 0:55[10] 3:53[ 6] 7:12[19] 3:57[17] 5:10[ 3] 2:52[20] 0:29[ 3]
6.75555Mariann Kjellberg Bredareds IF SWE 00:43.43 +8:58 2:57(10)8:21( 7)10:20( 4)13:21( 3)16:00( 6)19:25( 5)20:25( 5)24:32( 4)28:29( 3)32:20( 4)40:27( 6)43:09( 6)43:43( 6)
2:57[10] 5:24[14] 1:59[ 2] 3:01[ 5] 2:39[24] 3:25[ 6] 1:00[17] 4:07[ 9] 3:57[ 4] 3:51[14] 8:07[13] 2:42[16] 0:34[10]
7.75597Erica Huggler OLG Stäfa SUI 00:43.49 +9:04 2:41( 5)9:00(16)11:33(12)14:38( 9)16:41( 7)20:27( 8)21:15( 8)25:06( 6)29:09( 5)33:00( 6)41:05( 7)43:24( 7)43:49( 7)
2:41[ 5] 6:19[24] 2:33[14] 3:05[ 6] 2:03[12] 3:46[14] 0:48[ 5] 3:51[ 5] 4:03[ 5] 3:51[14] 8:05[11] 2:19[ 8] 0:25[ 1]
8.75573Pia Vikström Täby OK SWE 00:47.02 +12:17 3:28(23)8:07( 5)10:41( 7)15:01(11)17:36(10)21:51(10)23:06(10)29:11(12)33:37( 9)37:31( 8)43:37( 8)46:13( 8)47:02( 8)
3:28[23] 4:39[ 4] 2:34[15] 4:20[22] 2:35[23] 4:15[17] 1:15[31] 6:05[37] 4:26[ 7] 3:54[16] 6:06[ 5] 2:36[13] 0:49[33]
9.75532Lisbeth Bernhed Tolereds AIK SWE 00:51.07 +16:22 2:49( 9)9:12(18)11:38(13)20:39(22)22:23(21)25:44(18)26:40(18)30:53(17)36:36(13)40:18(11)48:24(10)50:33( 9)51:07( 9)
2:49[ 9] 6:23[25] 2:26[11] 9:01[38] 1:44[ 3] 3:21[ 5] 0:56[11] 4:13[13] 5:43[13] 3:42[10] 8:06[12] 2:09[ 5] 0:34[10]
10.75584Ingrid Grosse USV TU Dresden GER 00:51.58 +17:13 3:16(16)10:48(27)14:24(23)18:55(18)21:00(18)24:45(16)25:36(16)29:23(14)34:35(10)38:02( 9)48:20( 9)51:19(10)51:58(10)
3:16[16] 7:32[29] 3:36[24] 4:31[24] 2:05[13] 3:45[13] 0:51[ 6] 3:47[ 4] 5:12[10] 3:27[ 7] 10:18[22] 2:59[23] 0:39[21]
11.75594Ulrike Roder HSV Ried AUT 00:54.27 +19:42 3:18(17)12:50(32)15:13(25)18:58(19)21:28(20)26:09(19)27:06(19)31:22(19)37:23(15)42:33(13)51:17(11)53:54(11)54:27(11)
3:18[17] 9:32[34] 2:23[ 8] 3:45[15] 2:30[22] 4:41[22] 0:57[12] 4:16[15] 6:01[16] 5:10[26] 8:44[16] 2:37[14] 0:33[ 7]
12.75521Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OKSWE 00:54.29 +19:44 2:34( 2)18:27(40)20:32(30)23:11(27)25:10(25)28:23(22)29:09(22)32:48(22)36:20(12)39:53(10)51:40(12)53:55(12)54:29(12)
2:34[ 2] 15:53[43] 2:05[ 3] 2:39[ 1] 1:59[ 8] 3:13[ 2] 0:46[ 3] 3:39[ 2] 3:32[ 2] 3:33[ 9] 11:47[26] 2:15[ 6] 0:34[10]
13.75515Eila Pekkarinen Keravan UrheiliFIN 00:55.50 +21:05 3:35(25)13:31(34)15:57(27)20:49(23)22:50(22)26:23(21)27:20(21)31:19(18)35:33(11)43:37(15)52:39(13)55:13(13)55:50(13)
3:35[25] 9:56[35] 2:26[11] 4:52[28] 2:01[10] 3:33[ 8] 0:57[12] 3:59[ 7] 4:14[ 6] 8:04[35] 9:02[19] 2:34[12] 0:37[16]
14.75583Siv Hasselgrund Bjursås OK SWE 00:59.50 +25:05 2:44( 6)11:28(30)13:58(22)17:15(15)19:17(14)24:41(15)25:34(15)29:39(15)39:49(17)43:48(16)57:02(15)59:19(14)59:50(14)
2:44[ 6] 8:44[33] 2:30[13] 3:17[ 9] 2:02[11] 5:24[26] 0:53[ 8] 4:05[ 8] 10:10[28] 3:59[18] 13:14[29] 2:17[ 7] 0:31[ 6]
15.75572Margareta Wallen Täby OK SWE 01:00.32 +25:47 3:21(21)8:14( 6)10:39( 6)13:58( 7)18:07(11)21:49( 9)22:47( 9)27:49(10)39:26(16)42:56(14)56:22(14)59:41(15)60:32(15)
3:21[21] 4:53[ 9] 2:25[10] 3:19[10] 4:09[40] 3:42[11] 0:58[15] 5:02[20] 11:37[30] 3:30[ 8] 13:26[31] 3:19[30] 0:51[35]
16.75510Maie Abram OK Ilves EST 01:00.36 +25:51 3:19(20)9:05(17)11:26(11)14:54(10)17:17( 9)22:49(13)24:01(13)29:16(13)36:45(14)40:31(12)57:14(16)59:58(16)60:36(16)
3:19[20] 5:46[18] 2:21[ 6] 3:28[11] 2:23[20] 5:32[29] 1:12[27] 5:15[24] 7:29[23] 3:46[12] 16:43[33] 2:44[17] 0:38[19]
17.75537Tirill Seip Skeidi NOR 01:01.28 +26:43 3:13(15)8:55(14)13:14(21)16:27(13)18:15(12)22:15(11)23:20(11)28:45(11)42:07(18)45:55(18)58:35(18)60:43(17)61:28(17)
3:13[15] 5:42[17] 4:19[27] 3:13[ 8] 1:48[ 5] 4:00[15] 1:05[22] 5:25[30] 13:22[33] 3:48[13] 12:40[28] 2:08[ 4] 0:45[29]
18.75517Sue Birkinshaw Manchester O.C.GBR 01:01.30 +26:45 5:15(35)11:09(28)17:44(28)21:49(25)25:14(26)30:40(25)31:53(25)37:38(26)43:03(21)48:18(19)57:26(17)60:46(18)61:30(18)
5:15[35] 5:54[21] 6:35[36] 4:05[19] 3:25[34] 5:26[28] 1:13[28] 5:45[32] 5:25[11] 5:15[27] 9:08[21] 3:20[32] 0:44[28]
19.75559Siv Frölund Haninge SOK SWE 01:02.55 +28:10 2:44( 6)9:26(19)13:11(19)22:15(26)24:13(24)30:29(24)31:22(24)35:29(23)42:53(20)45:53(17)59:53(20)62:17(19)62:55(19)
2:44[ 6] 6:42[26] 3:45[25] 9:04[39] 1:58[ 7] 6:16[34] 0:53[ 8] 4:07[ 9] 7:24[22] 3:00[ 4] 14:00[32] 2:24[ 9] 0:38[19]
20.75589Barbro Blom Frölunda OL SWE 01:03.20 +28:35 3:32(24)11:12(29)15:41(26)19:49(21)23:43(23)29:25(23)30:42(23)36:14(24)43:29(22)50:21(21)58:46(19)62:23(20)63:20(20)
3:32[24] 7:40[30] 4:29[28] 4:08[20] 3:54[39] 5:42[31] 1:17[33] 5:32[31] 7:15[20] 6:52[32] 8:25[15] 3:37[38] 0:57[39]
21.75571Inga-Lill Wikingsson Stigmännen-KarlSWE 01:06.36 +31:51 2:34( 2)7:18( 3)10:20( 4)14:24( 8)17:08( 8)20:26( 7)21:11( 7)25:25( 7)50:22(27)54:33(27)63:22(21)66:06(21)66:36(21)
2:34[ 2] 4:44[ 6] 3:02[21] 4:04[18] 2:44[26] 3:18[ 4] 0:45[ 2] 4:14[14] 24:57[41] 4:11[19] 8:49[18] 2:44[17] 0:30[ 5]
22.75554Aira Mylly Ounasvaaran hiiFIN 01:06.51 +32:06 3:03(13)16:17(36)24:24(39)28:47(35)30:53(33)34:22(29)35:13(29)46:10(34)51:36(29)54:32(26)63:35(22)66:14(22)66:51(22)
3:03[13] 13:14[41] 8:07[37] 4:23[23] 2:06[14] 3:29[ 7] 0:51[ 6] 10:57[44] 5:26[12] 2:56[ 3] 9:03[20] 2:39[15] 0:37[16]
23.75561Gunnel Börjesson IK Uven SWE 01:07.20 +32:35 3:10(14)9:55(24)12:48(18)16:42(14)19:35(15)23:53(14)25:02(14)30:19(16)42:40(19)52:32(24)63:35(22)66:38(23)67:20(23)
3:10[14] 6:45[27] 2:53[19] 3:54[17] 2:53[30] 4:18[18] 1:09[26] 5:17[25] 12:21[32] 9:52[36] 11:03[25] 3:03[25] 0:42[26]
24.75579Ann Scott SOCNZ NZL 01:08.44 +33:59 3:27(22)8:56(15)11:44(14)17:58(16)20:50(17)26:15(20)27:17(20)32:20(21)51:13(28)57:13(28)65:11(24)68:05(24)68:44(24)
3:27[22] 5:29[15] 2:48[18] 6:14[32] 2:52[29] 5:25[27] 1:02[21] 5:03[21] 18:53[37] 6:00[30] 7:58[10] 2:54[21] 0:39[21]
25.75527Anna Britt Larsson vasteraas SOK SWE 01:09.34 +34:49 11:59(44)25:57(43)28:33(43)33:09(39)36:40(39)41:57(37)43:19(37)48:25(36)55:26(33)59:47(31)65:25(25)68:43(25)69:34(25)
11:59[44] 13:58[42] 2:36[16] 4:36[27] 3:31[36] 5:17[25] 1:22[36] 5:06[22] 7:01[18] 4:21[22] 5:38[ 4] 3:18[29] 0:51[35]
26.75535Asbjorg Bjorlo Gimle IF NOR 01:11.11 +36:26 3:43(27)9:37(21)12:19(16)21:12(24)25:45(27)30:44(26)31:58(26)37:18(25)46:48(25)53:57(25)67:20(26)70:26(26)71:11(26)
3:43[27] 5:54[21] 2:42[17] 8:53[36] 4:33[42] 4:59[24] 1:14[29] 5:20[29] 9:30[27] 7:09[34] 13:23[30] 3:06[26] 0:45[29]
27.75595Nina Sumina Rus Veteran RUS 01:13.34 +38:49 3:18(17)8:41(11)11:04(10)15:23(12)18:30(13)22:48(12)23:49(12)27:30( 9)33:20( 8)51:02(22)71:08(28)72:59(27)73:34(27)
3:18[17] 5:23[13] 2:23[ 8] 4:19[21] 3:07[33] 4:18[18] 1:01[18] 3:41[ 3] 5:50[14] 17:42[40] 20:06[35] 1:51[ 3] 0:35[14]
28.75547Reiko Kato Irumashi OrientJPN 01:14.13 +39:28 5:42(37)16:51(38)22:26(35)27:01(31)29:58(30)36:53(32)38:19(32)46:13(35)53:59(31)58:49(30)69:51(27)73:27(28)74:13(28)
5:42[37] 11:09[38] 5:35[32] 4:35[26] 2:57[31] 6:55[36] 1:26[38] 7:54[40] 7:46[24] 4:50[24] 11:02[24] 3:36[37] 0:46[32]
29.75574Gertrud Asplund Västerås SOK SWE 01:18.49 +44:04 5:55(39)10:20(26)22:05(33)25:52(29)28:00(28)39:35(34)40:36(34)45:45(31)54:37(32)58:20(29)75:14(29)78:16(29)78:49(29)
5:55[39] 4:25[ 2] 11:45[42] 3:47[16] 2:08[15] 11:35[43] 1:01[18] 5:09[23] 8:52[26] 3:43[11] 16:54[34] 3:02[24] 0:33[ 7]
30.75587Marianne Grahn Sävedalens AIK SWE 01:19.03 +44:18 3:01(11)8:48(13)23:05(37)26:37(30)28:55(29)33:27(28)34:25(27)38:53(27)62:56(37)67:40(35)75:58(30)78:28(30)79:03(30)
3:01[11] 5:47[19] 14:17[45] 3:32[12] 2:18[16] 4:32[21] 0:58[15] 4:28[16] 24:03[40] 4:44[23] 8:18[14] 2:30[11] 0:35[14]
31.75534Ellaida Stepanenko O-club UKR 01:20.13 +45:28 3:48(28)8:45(12)11:48(15)27:50(32)31:20(34)35:34(30)36:41(30)41:22(29)53:37(30)65:24(34)76:22(31)79:17(31)80:13(31)
3:48[28] 4:57[10] 3:03[22] 16:02[42] 3:30[35] 4:14[16] 1:07[24] 4:41[18] 12:15[31] 11:47[37] 10:58[23] 2:55[22] 0:56[38]
32.75514Hilary Simpson SONA OC GBR 01:23.14 +48:29 3:18(17)8:34(10)12:33(17)17:59(17)20:19(16)25:15(17)26:31(17)31:48(20)45:26(23)50:16(20)79:10(32)82:34(32)83:14(32)
3:18[17] 5:16[12] 3:59[26] 5:26[30] 2:20[18] 4:56[23] 1:16[32] 5:17[25] 13:38[34] 4:50[24] 28:54[41] 3:24[34] 0:40[24]
33.75543Riitta Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 01:25.58 +51:13 4:46(33)9:33(20)14:32(24)19:05(20)21:25(19)32:05(27)34:37(28)39:56(28)46:11(24)51:29(23)82:11(34)85:21(33)85:58(33)
4:46[33] 4:47[ 7] 4:59[31] 4:33[25] 2:20[18] 10:40[41] 2:32[44] 5:19[27] 6:15[17] 5:18[29] 30:42[42] 3:10[27] 0:37[16]
34.75562Gull-Britt Grönberg Kungälvs OK SWE 01:26.12 +51:27 3:39(26)9:39(22)18:35(29)33:43(40)36:02(38)40:23(35)41:28(35)45:59(32)57:34(35)61:45(33)82:46(35)85:33(34)86:12(34)
3:39[26] 6:00[23] 8:56[39] 15:08[41] 2:19[17] 4:21[20] 1:05[22] 4:31[17] 11:35[29] 4:11[19] 21:01[36] 2:47[19] 0:39[21]
35.75592Hjordis Egner Heming orienterNOR 01:26.52 +52:07 4:28(31)13:10(33)22:54(36)27:55(33)30:18(31)36:31(31)38:03(31)43:53(30)49:53(26)72:22(38)81:09(33)85:52(35)86:52(35)
4:28[31] 8:42[32] 9:44[40] 5:01[29] 2:23[20] 6:13[32] 1:32[39] 5:50[33] 6:00[15] 22:29[41] 8:47[17] 4:43[39] 1:00[40]
36.75577Birgitta Mägi GMOK SWE 01:33.36 +58:51 5:32(36)16:14(35)22:22(34)28:19(34)32:29(35)38:44(33)40:02(33)46:03(33)62:36(36)67:53(36)89:08(36)92:41(36)93:36(36)
5:32[36] 10:42[36] 6:08[35] 5:57[31] 4:10[41] 6:15[33] 1:18[34] 6:01[34] 16:33[35] 5:17[28] 21:15[37] 3:33[35] 0:55[37]
37.75599Anda Plukse MONA LAT 01:36.42 +61:57 3:51(29)9:42(23)21:31(32)25:11(28)30:38(32)41:25(36)42:45(36)48:46(37)56:04(34)60:15(32)92:36(37)95:57(37)96:42(37)
3:51[29] 5:51[20] 11:49[43] 3:40[13] 5:27[44] 10:47[42] 1:20[35] 6:01[34] 7:18[21] 4:11[19] 32:21[43] 3:21[33] 0:45[29]
38.75539Pirkko Raunemaa Helsingin SuunnFIN 01:47.09 +72:24 4:39(32)12:22(31)26:25(42)35:21(41)39:11(41)46:22(40)48:14(40)56:52(40)65:18(38)72:02(37)100:39(38)106:07(38)107:09(38)
4:39[32] 7:43[31] 14:03[44] 8:56[37] 3:50[38] 7:11[37] 1:52[41] 8:38[42] 8:26[25] 6:44[31] 28:37[40] 5:28[42] 1:02[41]
39.75582Irene Jensen Loup Garou CAN 01:50.20 +75:35 13:13(45)20:31(42)25:23(40)32:57(38)35:48(37)45:35(39)47:10(39)53:26(38)73:13(39)98:53(40)106:21(39)109:40(39)110:20(39)
13:13[45] 7:18[28] 4:52[29] 7:34[34] 2:51[28] 9:47[40] 1:35[40] 6:16[38] 19:47[38] 25:40[42] 7:28[ 9] 3:19[30] 0:40[24]
40.75552Anna Slavina Mona LAT 01:51.27 +76:42 4:52(34)9:55(24)13:12(20)53:31(44)56:37(44)63:24(44)64:38(44)69:37(43)87:44(41)100:28(41)107:03(40)110:37(40)111:27(40)
4:52[34] 5:03[11] 3:17[23] 40:19[44] 3:06[32] 6:47[35] 1:14[29] 4:59[19] 18:07[36] 12:44[39] 6:35[ 8] 3:34[36] 0:50[34]
41.75512Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK SWE 01:55.06 +80:21 5:45(38)16:28(37)21:22(31)38:31(42)42:05(42)51:26(41)53:30(41)60:58(41)83:56(40)95:43(39)107:50(41)113:26(41)115:06(41)
5:45[38] 10:43[37] 4:54[30] 17:09[43] 3:34[37] 9:21[39] 2:04[43] 7:28[39] 22:58[39] 11:47[37] 12:07[27] 5:36[43] 1:40[42]
42.75518Urvi Sarv OK Orion EST 02:27.18 +112:33 6:39(42)33:30(44)43:50(44)53:24(43)56:07(43)61:44(43)62:52(43)68:11(42)112:57(43)119:58(42)143:24(42)146:35(42)147:18(42)
6:39[42] 26:51[44] 10:20[41] 9:34[40] 2:43[25] 5:37[30] 1:08[25] 5:19[27] 44:46[43] 7:01[33] 23:26[38] 3:11[28] 0:43[27]
43.75557Jytte Eltang Jorgensen FSK-OrienteringDEN 02:43.29 +128:44 6:48(43)19:52(41)25:33(41)32:18(36)37:33(40)59:11(42)61:10(42)71:16(44)97:05(42)131:24(43)156:44(43)161:47(43)163:29(43)
6:48[43] 13:04[40] 5:41[33] 6:45[33] 5:15[43] 21:38[44] 1:59[42] 10:06[43] 25:49[42] 34:19[43] 25:20[39] 5:03[40] 1:42[43]
75590Margareta Lax Gävle OK SWE MP 6:37(41)18:05(39)24:10(38)32:51(37)35:41(36)44:48(38)46:11(38)54:10(39)
6:37[41] 11:28[39] 6:05[34] 8:41[35] 2:50[27] 9:07[38] 1:23[37] 7:59[41]
75598Kari Sollid Verdal OK NOR MP 5:57(40)57:04(45)65:52(45)
5:57[40] 51:07[45] 8:48[38]
75553Anne-Britt Nilsen Kjelsas IL NOR DNS
75506Reserve --- DNS
75505Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:23