World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W70-3
3100m 12KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.129\161m 2.126\251m 3.124\188m 4.245\423m 5.158\206m 6.134\402m 7.152\174m 8.153\210m 9.205\222m 10.149\206m 11.177\212m 12.100\276m F.\117m
1.70590Rauni Muikku Navi FIN 00:38.33 00:38.33 2:10( 3)5:13( 3)7:37( 2)14:05( 5)17:02( 5)21:12( 6)25:00( 5)27:19( 4)29:54( 2)32:05( 2)35:24( 1)38:02( 1)38:33( 1)
2:10[ 3] 3:03[ 3] 2:24[ 4] 6:28[22] 2:57[ 2] 4:10[11] 3:48[13] 2:19[ 2] 2:35[ 5] 2:11[ 4] 3:19[ 1] 2:38[ 7] 0:31[ 7]
2.70551Katharina Mo Berge Freidig NOR 00:40.54 +2:21 2:16( 6)6:23( 8)8:46( 6)12:56( 3)15:34( 1)18:58( 1)22:12( 1)26:17( 1)28:13( 1)31:43( 1)38:02( 3)40:27( 2)40:54( 2)
2:16[ 6] 4:07[14] 2:23[ 3] 4:10[ 1] 2:38[ 1] 3:24[ 1] 3:14[ 6] 4:05[24] 1:56[ 1] 3:30[25] 6:19[17] 2:25[ 4] 0:27[ 2]
3.70594Galina Vershinina RUS Veteran RUS 00:41.07 +2:34 2:03( 1)6:19( 7)8:30( 5)14:18( 6)17:25( 6)21:00( 5)24:20( 4)28:34( 6)30:39( 6)32:37( 3)37:46( 2)40:35( 3)41:07( 3)
2:03[ 1] 4:16[17] 2:11[ 1] 5:48[14] 3:07[ 6] 3:35[ 3] 3:20[ 8] 4:14[27] 2:05[ 2] 1:58[ 1] 5:09[ 9] 2:49[14] 0:32[ 9]
4.70620Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Salon Viesti FIN 00:41.50 +3:17 2:18( 7)5:10( 2)8:01( 3)13:17( 4)16:51( 4)20:35( 4)24:15( 3)27:07( 2)30:24( 4)32:38( 4)39:10( 4)41:23( 4)41:50( 4)
2:18[ 7] 2:52[ 1] 2:51[10] 5:16[10] 3:34[11] 3:44[ 6] 3:40[11] 2:52[ 5] 3:17[15] 2:14[ 5] 6:32[18] 2:13[ 1] 0:27[ 2]
5.70527Inge Jorgensen OK Roskilde DEN 00:45.03 +6:30 2:06( 2)5:00( 1)7:22( 1)12:40( 1)15:38( 2)19:07( 2)25:47( 6)27:57( 5)30:27( 5)32:55( 5)41:59( 5)44:36( 5)45:03( 5)
2:06[ 2] 2:54[ 2] 2:22[ 2] 5:18[11] 2:58[ 3] 3:29[ 2] 6:40[36] 2:10[ 1] 2:30[ 3] 2:28[ 7] 9:04[25] 2:37[ 6] 0:27[ 2]
6.70667Ulla Ahonen Hämeenlinnan SuFIN 00:47.33 +9:00 4:07(42)8:07(26)10:43(14)16:08(11)19:50( 8)24:13( 8)27:17( 7)30:52( 7)34:37( 7)37:51( 7)44:00( 6)46:58( 6)47:33( 6)
4:07[42] 4:00[12] 2:36[ 6] 5:25[12] 3:42[13] 4:23[14] 3:04[ 2] 3:35[15] 3:45[25] 3:14[18] 6:09[15] 2:58[20] 0:35[17]
7.70555Ulla Maria Lindhe IK Stern SWE 00:47.51 +9:18 2:19( 8)5:50( 4)8:24( 4)12:43( 2)16:27( 3)20:16( 3)23:28( 2)27:09( 3)30:04( 3)33:11( 6)44:52( 7)47:18( 7)47:51( 7)
2:19[ 8] 3:31[ 6] 2:34[ 5] 4:19[ 2] 3:44[14] 3:49[ 7] 3:12[ 5] 3:41[17] 2:55[ 8] 3:07[15] 11:41[32] 2:26[ 5] 0:33[11]
8.70643Kaarina Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK SWE 00:48.37 +10:04 2:29(10)5:59( 6)10:33(11)16:49(15)22:48(16)26:30(13)29:47(10)32:42( 9)35:27( 8)39:22( 8)45:20( 8)48:04( 8)48:37( 8)
2:29[10] 3:30[ 5] 4:34[37] 6:16[18] 5:59[33] 3:42[ 4] 3:17[ 7] 2:55[ 6] 2:45[ 6] 3:55[30] 5:58[13] 2:44[12] 0:33[11]
9.70630Torill Svendsen Frosta OK SWE 00:49.33 +11:00 2:35(12)6:50(12)10:34(12)16:24(12)19:51( 9)24:20( 9)29:16( 8)32:06( 8)38:25(10)42:17(10)46:03(10)48:58( 9)49:33( 9)
2:35[12] 4:15[16] 3:44[27] 5:50[15] 3:27[ 8] 4:29[15] 4:56[28] 2:50[ 4] 6:19[39] 3:52[29] 3:46[ 4] 2:55[16] 0:35[17]
10.70635Annbritt Björkman Kungälvs OK SWE 00:50.10 +11:37 2:41(14)7:49(21)10:59(17)16:02(10)19:52(10)24:27(10)29:56(11)34:27(10)37:31( 9)40:08( 9)46:02( 9)49:33(10)50:10(10)
2:41[14] 5:08[33] 3:10[17] 5:03[ 5] 3:50[15] 4:35[19] 5:29[32] 4:31[36] 3:04[11] 2:37[11] 5:54[11] 3:31[30] 0:37[25]
11.70605Jean O'Neill Fingal IRL 00:52.17 +13:44 3:16(27)7:55(23)10:58(16)15:45( 8)18:51( 7)22:33( 7)29:46( 9)35:15(11)42:03(15)44:02(12)49:38(12)51:53(12)52:17(11)
3:16[27] 4:39[26] 3:03[15] 4:47[ 3] 3:06[ 4] 3:42[ 4] 7:13[37] 5:29[40] 6:48[41] 1:59[ 2] 5:36[10] 2:15[ 2] 0:24[ 1]
12.70671Maira Liepa Jumprava LAT 00:52.27 +13:54 3:27(33)8:52(35)12:48(29)23:21(33)26:48(24)32:12(24)35:19(20)38:34(18)41:37(13)44:52(14)48:26(11)51:46(11)52:27(12)
3:27[33] 5:25[36] 3:56[31] 10:33[40] 3:27[ 8] 5:24[30] 3:07[ 3] 3:15[ 8] 3:03[10] 3:15[19] 3:34[ 2] 3:20[25] 0:41[30]
13.70529Valentina Piskareva Moscow Compass RUS 00:56.54 +18:21 3:53(38)7:17(15)10:16( 9)15:28( 7)20:16(11)24:49(11)33:04(15)36:47(13)40:13(12)42:43(11)53:19(13)56:16(13)56:54(13)
3:53[38] 3:24[ 4] 2:59[12] 5:12[ 9] 4:48[29] 4:33[17] 8:15[40] 3:43[18] 3:26[19] 2:30[ 8] 10:36[27] 2:57[19] 0:38[26]
14.70563Sidsel Sandelien Heming orienterNOR 00:57.44 +19:11 3:21(29)8:47(33)12:36(27)19:35(22)23:45(18)29:28(17)34:13(17)38:38(19)42:19(18)46:09(17)53:21(14)56:57(14)57:44(14)
3:21[29] 5:26[37] 3:49[29] 6:59[25] 4:10[21] 5:43[32] 4:45[27] 4:25[33] 3:41[24] 3:50[28] 7:12[19] 3:36[31] 0:47[36]
15.70542Bjoerg Kocbach BT NOR 00:58.35 +20:02 2:10( 3)7:11(13)11:37(23)29:37(44)32:43(39)37:16(35)39:56(27)42:36(25)45:23(23)47:29(21)55:27(15)58:05(15)58:35(15)
2:10[ 3] 5:01[31] 4:26[36] 18:00[46] 3:06[ 4] 4:33[17] 2:40[ 1] 2:40[ 3] 2:47[ 7] 2:06[ 3] 7:58[21] 2:38[ 7] 0:30[ 5]
16.70547Haldis Olaug Glendrage Stavanger o-kluNOR 00:59.27 +20:54 2:34(11)11:56(44)14:46(40)27:59(43)32:05(37)36:04(34)40:37(28)46:14(30)49:26(29)52:10(26)55:53(16)58:53(16)59:27(16)
2:34[11] 9:22[46] 2:50[ 9] 13:13[45] 4:06[19] 3:59[10] 4:33[22] 5:37[42] 3:12[13] 2:44[12] 3:43[ 3] 3:00[21] 0:34[14]
17.70534Kerstin Gunnarsson Nässjö OK SWE 00:59.48 +21:15 2:47(19)6:41(10)10:55(15)21:23(29)24:51(21)28:42(16)32:30(12)35:58(12)42:11(16)45:23(16)56:12(17)59:14(17)59:48(17)
2:47[19] 3:54[10] 4:14[35] 10:28[39] 3:28[10] 3:51[ 8] 3:48[13] 3:28[11] 6:13[38] 3:12[17] 10:49[28] 3:02[22] 0:34[14]
18.70528Gunnel Balck IFK Enskede SWE 01:00.26 +21:53 3:16(27)8:12(29)11:56(24)18:17(18)24:20(20)29:32(18)33:57(16)38:22(16)42:18(17)45:10(15)56:13(18)59:39(18)60:26(18)
3:16[27] 4:56[28] 3:44[27] 6:21[19] 6:03[34] 5:12[25] 4:25[18] 4:25[33] 3:56[27] 2:52[14] 11:03[30] 3:26[28] 0:47[36]
19.70666Ingrid Jansson Säterbygdens OKSWE 01:00.34 +22:01 3:06(23)8:06(25)11:22(20)16:29(13)23:30(17)29:38(19)35:04(19)38:24(17)41:54(14)44:27(13)57:15(19)59:56(19)60:34(19)
3:06[23] 5:00[29] 3:16[20] 5:07[ 7] 7:01[35] 6:08[35] 5:26[31] 3:20[ 9] 3:30[20] 2:33[10] 12:48[33] 2:41[10] 0:38[26]
20.70573Ruth Rhodes Moledowns GBR 01:01.58 +23:25 3:24(31)7:49(21)16:28(43)24:39(37)29:20(32)34:43(31)41:11(30)45:35(29)49:25(28)53:22(28)58:10(20)61:28(20)61:58(20)
3:24[31] 4:25[22] 8:39[49] 8:11[34] 4:41[27] 5:23[29] 6:28[35] 4:24[32] 3:50[26] 3:57[31] 4:48[ 6] 3:18[24] 0:30[ 5]
21.70592Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Eura-Kauttuan UFIN 01:03.35 +25:02 5:27(50)10:42(43)14:16(36)21:34(30)25:52(23)32:27(26)36:22(22)40:31(22)43:52(21)47:26(20)58:18(21)62:25(21)63:35(21)
5:27[50] 5:15[34] 3:34[23] 7:18[29] 4:18[23] 6:35[38] 3:55[15] 4:09[26] 3:21[17] 3:34[27] 10:52[29] 4:07[35] 1:10[43]
22.70607Kjellaug Hodnekvam Bergens TurnforNOR 01:04.06 +25:33 3:23(30)7:48(20)11:26(21)18:28(19)22:46(14)28:21(15)32:47(13)39:28(21)53:06(32)56:39(31)60:45(24)63:31(22)64:06(22)
3:23[30] 4:25[22] 3:38[24] 7:02[26] 4:18[23] 5:35[31] 4:26[20] 6:41[45] 13:38[45] 3:33[26] 4:06[ 5] 2:46[13] 0:35[17]
23.70669Jean Baldwin Goldseekers AUS 01:04.08 +25:35 3:54(39)8:10(27)13:17(33)18:57(21)22:34(13)29:57(20)34:25(18)37:57(15)43:50(20)46:14(18)60:55(25)63:34(23)64:08(23)
3:54[39] 4:16[17] 5:07[41] 5:40[13] 3:37[12] 7:23[44] 4:28[21] 3:32[13] 5:53[37] 2:24[ 6] 14:41[36] 2:39[ 9] 0:34[14]
24.70610Audny Totland Fana IL NOR 01:04.09 +25:36 2:44(16)7:16(14)22:34(49)27:32(42)35:41(42)40:19(41)44:25(33)47:55(32)52:44(31)55:34(30)60:39(23)63:34(23)64:09(24)
2:44[16] 4:32[24] 15:18[50] 4:58[ 4] 8:09[38] 4:38[21] 4:06[17] 3:30[12] 4:49[31] 2:50[13] 5:05[ 8] 2:55[16] 0:35[17]
25.70636Lilian Samuelsson Kungälvs OK SWE 01:04.42 +26:09 4:42(45)9:42(40)14:19(37)22:20(32)26:57(25)33:45(29)38:25(25)42:57(27)48:15(27)52:17(27)58:24(22)63:51(25)64:42(25)
4:42[45] 5:00[29] 4:37[38] 8:01[32] 4:37[26] 6:48[39] 4:40[24] 4:32[37] 5:18[35] 4:02[32] 6:07[14] 5:27[42] 0:51[40]
26.70526Brynhild Fanuelsen Fossum IF NOR 01:05.17 +26:44 2:45(17)6:43(11)9:49( 8)15:50( 9)24:00(19)28:19(14)33:00(14)36:48(14)39:47(11)46:14(18)61:49(26)64:42(26)65:17(26)
2:45[17] 3:58[11] 3:06[16] 6:01[16] 8:10[39] 4:19[13] 4:41[25] 3:48[21] 2:59[ 9] 6:27[41] 15:35[38] 2:53[15] 0:35[17]
27.70603Helle Jaaniste OK Ilves EST 01:08.32 +29:59 3:25(32)9:08(36)13:11(31)20:39(26)34:32(40)40:24(42)45:08(35)49:15(35)53:35(34)56:52(32)62:49(27)67:41(27)68:32(27)
3:25[32] 5:43[39] 4:03[33] 7:28[31] 13:53[46] 5:52[34] 4:44[26] 4:07[25] 4:20[30] 3:17[20] 5:57[12] 4:52[41] 0:51[40]
28.70602Margareta Löfkvist Bjursås OK SWE 01:08.48 +30:15 2:39(13)9:47(41)13:00(30)19:47(23)28:56(31)34:12(30)38:16(24)41:38(24)48:11(26)50:43(23)64:08(28)68:03(28)68:48(28)
2:39[13] 7:08[43] 3:13[18] 6:47[23] 9:09[41] 5:16[26] 4:04[16] 3:22[10] 6:33[40] 2:32[ 9] 13:25[35] 3:55[32] 0:45[35]
29.70525Astri Rogstad Fossum IF NOR 01:09.07 +30:34 4:40(44)8:29(30)12:28(25)18:53(20)22:47(15)32:07(22)42:31(31)46:50(31)50:00(30)54:20(29)65:34(31)68:36(29)69:07(29)
4:40[44] 3:49[ 9] 3:59[32] 6:25[21] 3:54[18] 9:20[49] 10:24[41] 4:19[30] 3:10[12] 4:20[36] 11:14[31] 3:02[22] 0:31[ 7]
30.70611Gunilla Gronblad Harlovs IF SWE 01:09.17 +30:44 3:08(25)13:00(47)16:49(45)21:59(31)27:00(26)31:31(21)45:04(34)49:55(36)57:32(37)61:01(36)66:03(32)68:45(31)69:17(30)
3:08[25] 9:52[47] 3:49[29] 5:10[ 8] 5:01[32] 4:31[16] 13:33[44] 4:51[39] 7:37[42] 3:29[24] 5:02[ 7] 2:42[11] 0:32[ 9]
31.70615Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Rasti Jyry FIN 01:09.20 +30:47 2:55(20)7:18(17)10:37(13)17:25(16)27:18(27)32:15(25)35:26(21)39:21(20)42:51(19)50:01(22)65:12(30)68:39(30)69:20(31)
2:55[20] 4:23[21] 3:19[21] 6:48[24] 9:53[44] 4:57[23] 3:11[ 4] 3:55[23] 3:30[20] 7:10[43] 15:11[37] 3:27[29] 0:41[30]
32.70651Elvy Peterson Sundsvalls OK SWE 01:09.30 +30:57 3:02(22)9:34(39)12:35(26)19:58(25)27:36(28)32:34(27)36:59(23)41:27(23)44:40(22)51:24(25)64:40(29)68:50(32)69:30(32)
3:02[22] 6:32[42] 3:01[13] 7:23[30] 7:38[37] 4:58[24] 4:25[18] 4:28[35] 3:13[14] 6:44[42] 13:16[34] 4:10[36] 0:40[29]
33.70535Lillemor Rystedt Stora Tuna OK SWE 01:10.44 +32:11 3:06(23)10:41(42)18:52(47)25:14(38)30:13(34)37:42(36)44:01(32)48:20(33)54:06(35)57:24(33)66:06(33)70:02(33)70:44(33)
3:06[23] 7:35[44] 8:11[48] 6:22[20] 4:59[31] 7:29[45] 6:19[33] 4:19[30] 5:46[36] 3:18[22] 8:42[24] 3:56[33] 0:42[33]
34.70570Berit Ivehag Främmestad IK SWE 01:11.00 +32:27 2:24( 9)6:29( 9)9:42( 7)33:23(47)36:45(43)43:53(44)49:12(40)52:50(39)55:23(36)58:41(35)68:01(34)70:25(34)71:00(34)
2:24[ 9] 4:05[13] 3:13[18] 23:41[47] 3:22[ 7] 7:08[42] 5:19[30] 3:38[16] 2:33[ 4] 3:18[22] 9:20[26] 2:24[ 3] 0:35[17]
35.70517Paula Kyyronen Kouvolan SuunniFIN 01:12.05 +33:32 2:41(14)7:56(24)14:58(41)21:06(27)30:21(35)35:37(32)39:03(26)42:47(26)47:42(24)50:59(24)68:06(35)71:30(35)72:05(35)
2:41[14] 5:15[34] 7:02[46] 6:08[17] 9:15[42] 5:16[26] 3:26[10] 3:44[19] 4:55[32] 3:17[20] 17:07[40] 3:24[26] 0:35[17]
36.70604Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan OskaSWE 01:16.53 +38:20 3:56(41)8:41(32)13:31(34)23:52(34)32:26(38)39:28(39)52:59(43)57:15(43)61:11(42)65:23(39)71:35(36)76:02(36)76:53(36)
3:56[41] 4:45[27] 4:50[39] 10:21[38] 8:34[40] 7:02[41] 13:31[43] 4:16[28] 3:56[27] 4:12[33] 6:12[16] 4:27[37] 0:51[40]
37.70655Liz Porteous Västerås SOK SWE 01:16.57 +38:24 3:28(34)9:10(37)14:43(39)26:54(41)31:41(36)38:41(38)46:20(38)50:37(38)59:07(38)63:23(38)71:40(37)76:08(37)76:57(37)
3:28[34] 5:42[38] 5:33[43] 12:11[42] 4:47[28] 7:00[40] 7:39[39] 4:17[29] 8:30[43] 4:16[34] 8:17[23] 4:28[38] 0:49[38]
38.70569Anne Jundas Jõhvikas EST 01:18.08 +39:35 2:14( 5)5:52( 5)11:29(22)16:35(14)36:47(44)40:43(43)45:19(36)48:20(33)53:32(33)57:50(34)74:39(39)77:35(38)78:08(38)
2:14[ 5] 3:38[ 8] 5:37[44] 5:06[ 6] 20:12[49] 3:56[ 9] 4:36[23] 3:01[ 7] 5:12[34] 4:18[35] 16:49[39] 2:56[18] 0:33[11]
39.70628Lilian Härwell Eslövs FK SWE 01:19.29 +40:56 3:35(35)15:18(50)18:59(48)30:03(45)37:32(45)44:06(45)51:26(41)56:55(42)61:10(41)66:20(40)74:17(38)78:50(39)79:29(39)
3:35[35] 11:43[50] 3:41[26] 11:04[41] 7:29[36] 6:34[37] 7:20[38] 5:29[40] 4:15[29] 5:10[39] 7:57[20] 4:33[40] 0:39[28]
40.70599Ilme Palu OK West EST 01:28.29 +49:56 3:49(37)9:32(38)13:11(31)21:15(28)25:31(22)33:32(28)45:58(37)50:36(37)60:07(40)75:45(43)83:47(40)87:53(40)88:29(40)
3:49[37] 5:43[39] 3:39[25] 8:04[33] 4:16[22] 8:01[46] 12:26[42] 4:38[38] 9:31[44] 15:38[44] 8:02[22] 4:06[34] 0:36[24]
41.70515Inger Elisabeth Kvaase Bakkelaget SK NOR 01:30.13 +51:40 4:20(43)12:02(45)15:28(42)25:36(40)43:43(48)49:00(48)52:24(42)56:11(41)59:31(39)62:42(37)86:07(41)89:32(41)90:13(41)
4:20[43] 7:42[45] 3:26[22] 10:08[36] 18:07[48] 5:17[28] 3:24[ 9] 3:47[20] 3:20[16] 3:11[16] 23:25[41] 3:25[27] 0:41[30]
42.70581Maija Andresen Tampereen PyrinFIN 01:37.21 +58:48 6:44(51)12:28(46)16:40(44)25:30(39)39:22(46)47:53(47)54:20(44)60:19(44)63:52(43)68:30(42)92:05(42)96:37(42)97:21(42)
6:44[51] 5:44[41] 4:12[34] 8:50[35] 13:52[45] 8:31[47] 6:27[34] 5:59[43] 3:33[22] 4:38[38] 23:35[42] 4:32[39] 0:44[34]
43.70567Patricia Walker BOK GBR 02:58.03 +139:30 7:40(52)19:59(51)25:49(50)66:44(49)80:58(49)88:08(49)119:20(46)131:55(46)137:05(45)143:10(45)170:43(43)177:14(43)178:03(43)
7:40[52] 12:19[51] 5:50[45] 40:55[49] 14:14[47] 7:10[43] 31:12[46] 12:35[46] 5:10[33] 6:05[40] 27:33[43] 6:31[43] 0:49[38]
70516Henny Helgeland Reinhold Drangedal o-lagNOR DNF 4:45(46)15:11(49)17:57(46)31:04(46)35:11(41)39:54(40)66:19(45)72:20(45)75:57(44)80:24(44)
4:45[46] 10:26[49] 2:46[ 7] 13:07[44] 4:07[20] 4:43[22] 26:25[45] 6:01[44] 3:37[23] 4:27[37]
70662Britten Persson Finspångs SOK SWE MP 2:46(18)7:20(18)14:22(38)
2:46[18] 4:34[25] 7:02[46]
70562Aase Golden Maaren OK NOR MP 2:56(21)7:17(15)10:19(10)17:27(17)21:18(12)25:55(12)
2:56[21] 4:21[20] 3:02[14] 7:08[27] 3:51[17] 4:37[20]
70550Inger Johanne Rohjell Byaasen IL NOR MP 3:55(40)8:11(28)11:06(18)24:05(36)27:55(29)32:08(23)
3:55[40] 4:16[17] 2:55[11] 12:59[43] 3:50[15] 4:13[12]
70618Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Maarian Mahti FIN MP 3:41(36)8:47(33)13:44(35)23:56(35)28:48(30)37:52(37)
3:41[36] 5:06[32] 4:57[40] 10:12[37] 4:52[30] 9:04[48]
70676Sonja Kivisakk Tullinge SK SWE MP 5:20(49)
5:20[49]
70631Inger Jensen FSK-OrienteringDEN MP 4:49(47)14:57(48)
4:49[47] 10:08[48]
70536Ursula Mumprecht ULU'S REISEWELTSUI MP 10:11(53)
10:11[53]
70591Anneli Aarniosalo Navi FIN MP 4:57(48)8:30(31)11:18(19)35:09(48)39:28(47)45:14(46)48:58(39)52:52(40)
4:57[48] 3:33[ 7] 2:48[ 8] 23:51[48] 4:19[25] 5:46[33] 3:44[12] 3:54[22]
70674Margaret Duguid Illawarra KareeAUS MP 3:14(26)7:28(19)12:47(28)19:56(24)29:36(33)36:00(33)41:05(29)44:39(28)48:01(25)67:00(41)
3:14[26] 4:14[15] 5:19[42] 7:09[28] 9:40[43] 6:24[36] 5:05[29] 3:34[14] 3:22[18] 18:59[45]
70640Berit Eskerud Lillehammer OK NOR DNS
70512Reserve --- DNS
70513Astrid Gjelstad Sandefjord OK NOR DNS
70511Reserve --- DNS
70658Anne-Mari Haagensen Os IL NOR DNS
70637Gudrun Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GoSWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:23