World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W70-2
3050m 12KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.213\266m 2.127\333m 3.124\84m 4.247\320m 5.158\166m 6.253\148m 7.134\347m 8.153\346m 9.142\194m 10.149\263m 11.148\203m 12.100\211m F.\117m
1.70598Tatiana Svistun Rus-Veteran RUS 00:34.44 00:34.44 3:51(11)6:40( 4)7:36( 4)10:52( 3)14:32( 7)16:02( 7)20:02( 7)24:22( 4)26:39( 3)29:23( 2)32:37( 1)34:15( 1)34:44( 1)
3:51[11] 2:49[ 2] 0:56[ 7] 3:16[ 3] 3:40[42] 1:30[ 7] 4:00[ 3] 4:20[ 2] 2:17[ 6] 2:44[ 4] 3:14[ 9] 1:38[ 4] 0:29[ 1]
2.70622Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta FIN 00:35.33 +0:49 3:29( 4)6:47( 6)8:10( 8)11:30( 6)13:13( 3)14:45( 3)19:07( 4)24:04( 3)26:23( 2)30:18( 4)33:11( 2)35:01( 2)35:33( 2)
3:29[ 4] 3:18[10] 1:23[34] 3:20[ 4] 1:43[ 1] 1:32[10] 4:22[11] 4:57[ 9] 2:19[ 8] 3:55[33] 2:53[ 2] 1:50[11] 0:32[12]
3.70587Torid Kvaal Freidig NOR 00:36.04 +1:20 3:43( 7)6:26( 2)7:20( 2)10:44( 2)12:29( 1)13:55( 1)17:47( 1)22:03( 1)24:13( 1)26:49( 1)34:00( 3)35:35( 3)36:04( 3)
3:43[ 7] 2:43[ 1] 0:54[ 5] 3:24[ 5] 1:45[ 2] 1:26[ 4] 3:52[ 1] 4:16[ 1] 2:10[ 1] 2:36[ 2] 7:11[27] 1:35[ 1] 0:29[ 1]
4.70621Leena Paatero Espoon Suunta FIN 00:38.11 +3:27 3:31( 5)6:29( 3)7:35( 3)11:50( 8)14:45( 9)16:17( 8)20:54( 8)25:51( 6)29:31( 8)32:27( 7)35:43( 4)37:42( 4)38:11( 4)
3:31[ 5] 2:58[ 4] 1:06[16] 4:15[22] 2:55[28] 1:32[10] 4:37[17] 4:57[ 9] 3:40[42] 2:56[10] 3:16[10] 1:59[20] 0:29[ 1]
5.70617Tuula Kemppi MS Parma FIN 00:39.12 +4:28 4:07(15)7:38(14)8:36(11)12:13( 9)14:46(10)16:20( 9)21:13( 9)26:19( 7)29:11( 6)33:32(10)36:36( 5)38:40( 5)39:12( 5)
4:07[15] 3:31[17] 0:58[ 8] 3:37[ 9] 2:33[20] 1:34[15] 4:53[20] 5:06[11] 2:52[21] 4:21[39] 3:04[ 6] 2:04[22] 0:32[12]
6.70575Gry Thengs Stavanger o-kluNOR 00:39.31 +4:47 3:22( 1)6:19( 1)7:08( 1)10:42( 1)12:57( 2)14:22( 2)18:41( 2)28:15(13)30:27(11)33:24( 9)37:24( 6)39:00( 6)39:31( 6)
3:22[ 1] 2:57[ 3] 0:49[ 1] 3:34[ 6] 2:15[ 9] 1:25[ 3] 4:19[ 7] 9:34[48] 2:12[ 2] 2:57[11] 4:00[16] 1:36[ 2] 0:31[ 8]
7.70588Birgitt Michel TV Jahn WolfsbuGER 00:40.53 +6:09 4:28(20)7:27(11)8:27( 9)12:27(10)14:34( 8)16:27(10)21:14(10)26:29( 8)29:28( 7)35:40(15)38:10( 7)40:21( 7)40:53( 7)
4:28[20] 2:59[ 5] 1:00[12] 4:00[19] 2:07[ 5] 1:53[27] 4:47[19] 5:15[13] 2:59[25] 6:12[45] 2:30[ 1] 2:11[30] 0:32[12]
8.70657Eva Lindgren Linkopings OK SWE 00:41.46 +7:02 3:59(13)7:47(16)8:58(13)13:51(17)16:30(14)18:16(14)23:42(17)29:12(16)31:57(17)35:42(16)38:43( 8)41:11( 8)41:46( 8)
3:59[13] 3:48[22] 1:11[22] 4:53[35] 2:39[23] 1:46[25] 5:26[29] 5:30[17] 2:45[17] 3:45[29] 3:01[ 5] 2:28[40] 0:35[21]
9.70673Ellis Byrgiel Sommer OK oST BirkerodDEN 00:41.53 +7:09 4:49(28)10:32(35)11:55(33)16:20(31)18:27(23)19:57(20)24:03(19)28:53(15)31:20(14)35:05(14)39:08( 9)41:20( 9)41:53( 9)
4:49[28] 5:43[51] 1:23[34] 4:25[27] 2:07[ 5] 1:30[ 7] 4:06[ 4] 4:50[ 6] 2:27[10] 3:45[29] 4:03[17] 2:12[32] 0:33[15]
10.70530Birgitta Stenström Vänersborgs SK SWE 00:43.16 +8:32 3:49( 9)7:11( 8)8:02( 7)11:09( 4)14:00( 6)15:17( 6)19:42( 6)25:07( 5)27:22( 5)30:33( 5)41:05(11)42:46(10)43:16(10)
3:49[ 9] 3:22[12] 0:51[ 2] 3:07[ 2] 2:51[27] 1:17[ 1] 4:25[12] 5:25[15] 2:15[ 5] 3:11[18] 10:32[35] 1:41[ 5] 0:30[ 5]
11.70647Berit Byström OK Virdarna SWE 00:43.32 +8:48 4:01(14)7:26(10)9:16(17)13:10(13)17:00(17)18:39(16)23:04(14)30:42(19)34:12(20)37:19(20)40:48(10)42:57(11)43:32(11)
4:01[14] 3:25[13] 1:50[46] 3:54[15] 3:50[43] 1:39[22] 4:25[12] 7:38[37] 3:30[40] 3:07[15] 3:29[12] 2:09[27] 0:35[21]
12.70572Guninger Sahlberg Långhundra IF SWE 00:43.38 +8:54 3:47( 8)6:54( 7)7:47( 6)11:21( 5)13:16( 4)14:49( 4)18:56( 3)23:44( 2)26:50( 4)29:40( 3)41:21(12)43:05(12)43:38(12)
3:47[ 8] 3:07[ 8] 0:53[ 4] 3:34[ 6] 1:55[ 3] 1:33[12] 4:07[ 5] 4:48[ 4] 3:06[30] 2:50[ 6] 11:41[39] 1:44[ 8] 0:33[15]
13.70663Carina Lindman Finspångs SOK SWE 00:44.27 +9:43 4:42(26)8:47(24)10:55(29)14:38(22)19:34(31)21:36(30)25:57(23)31:20(21)34:12(20)37:06(19)42:03(13)43:53(13)44:27(13)
4:42[26] 4:05[29] 2:08[50] 3:43[10] 4:56[47] 2:02[37] 4:21[ 9] 5:23[14] 2:52[21] 2:54[ 9] 4:57[25] 1:50[11] 0:34[20]
14.70601Odbjorg Nordeng Rudsbygd il NOR 00:45.03 +10:19 4:35(23)8:45(23)9:51(21)14:11(18)16:38(15)18:27(15)23:31(16)32:46(24)35:50(24)38:51(22)42:31(14)44:26(14)45:03(14)
4:35[23] 4:10[32] 1:06[16] 4:20[25] 2:27[16] 1:49[26] 5:04[23] 9:15[46] 3:04[29] 3:01[12] 3:40[14] 1:55[16] 0:37[28]
15.70577Britt Forsell Skaaneslattens SWE 00:45.21 +10:37 3:24( 2)6:42( 5)7:36( 4)11:33( 7)13:42( 5)15:13( 5)19:34( 5)27:02(10)29:40( 9)32:22( 6)43:06(15)44:51(15)45:21(15)
3:24[ 2] 3:18[10] 0:54[ 5] 3:57[17] 2:09[ 7] 1:31[ 9] 4:21[ 9] 7:28[35] 2:38[13] 2:42[ 3] 10:44[37] 1:45[ 9] 0:30[ 5]
16.70646Birgitta Karlsson OK Orinto SWE 00:45.50 +11:06 3:33( 6)7:27(11)8:35(10)15:38(25)18:13(20)19:42(19)24:02(18)28:44(14)30:58(13)33:44(12)43:23(17)45:19(16)45:50(16)
3:33[ 6] 3:54[23] 1:08[19] 7:03[49] 2:35[21] 1:29[ 6] 4:20[ 8] 4:42[ 3] 2:14[ 4] 2:46[ 5] 9:39[32] 1:56[17] 0:31[ 8]
17.70540Ethel Nord Lindebygdens OKSWE 00:46.06 +11:22 4:37(24)10:57(41)12:08(37)16:23(32)19:13(26)21:10(26)26:38(26)33:41(27)37:03(27)40:11(25)43:18(16)45:23(17)46:06(17)
4:37[24] 6:20[53] 1:11[22] 4:15[22] 2:50[26] 1:57[33] 5:28[31] 7:03[33] 3:22[35] 3:08[16] 3:07[ 8] 2:05[24] 0:43[42]
18.70580Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:46.55 +12:11 4:46(27)8:29(20)9:40(19)14:15(19)17:33(19)20:54(24)25:59(24)34:00(28)36:45(26)40:09(24)43:38(18)46:19(18)46:55(18)
4:46[27] 3:43[20] 1:11[22] 4:35[29] 3:18[38] 3:21[50] 5:05[25] 8:01[39] 2:45[17] 3:24[21] 3:29[12] 2:41[44] 0:36[24]
19.70686Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken HaFIN 00:46.56 +12:12 4:58(31)9:19(27)10:11(22)15:01(24)17:21(18)18:54(18)23:23(15)28:12(12)31:40(15)34:42(13)44:30(19)46:23(19)46:56(19)
4:58[31] 4:21[36] 0:52[ 3] 4:50[32] 2:20[13] 1:33[12] 4:29[14] 4:49[ 5] 3:28[39] 3:02[13] 9:48[33] 1:53[13] 0:33[15]
20.70623Tytti Torp Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:47.49 +13:05 5:13(35)8:39(22)10:14(23)14:30(20)21:24(39)23:56(37)30:07(35)35:51(32)38:23(30)42:03(28)45:00(20)47:10(20)47:49(20)
5:13[35] 3:26[14] 1:35[42] 4:16[24] 6:54[51] 2:32[45] 6:11[37] 5:44[21] 2:32[11] 3:40[28] 2:57[ 4] 2:10[28] 0:39[33]
21.70609Sarma Sika KSK LAT 00:48.24 +13:40 4:33(22)8:37(21)13:14(46)18:49(42)21:19(37)22:57(36)28:12(32)34:23(29)37:25(28)41:16(27)45:36(21)47:44(21)48:24(21)
4:33[22] 4:04[26] 4:37[55] 5:35[43] 2:30[19] 1:38[21] 5:15[28] 6:11[26] 3:02[27] 3:51[31] 4:20[18] 2:08[26] 0:40[36]
22.70584Jen Gale Derwent Valley GBR 00:48.59 +14:15 5:10(34)10:24(33)11:37(31)16:14(29)19:17(27)22:06(34)28:03(31)34:42(30)37:45(29)41:02(26)45:56(22)48:23(22)48:59(22)
5:10[34] 5:14[44] 1:13[27] 4:37[30] 3:03[34] 2:49[48] 5:57[36] 6:39[29] 3:03[28] 3:17[20] 4:54[24] 2:27[38] 0:36[24]
23.70654Margareta Löfqvist Västerås SOK SWE 00:49.05 +14:21 4:19(17)8:27(19)9:25(18)13:23(15)15:59(12)17:26(11)22:33(13)29:17(17)31:50(16)35:49(17)46:43(23)48:32(23)49:05(23)
4:19[17] 4:08[31] 0:58[ 8] 3:58[18] 2:36[22] 1:27[ 5] 5:07[26] 6:44[31] 2:33[12] 3:59[36] 10:54[38] 1:49[10] 0:33[15]
24.70596Britt Rangert IK Ymer SWE 00:49.42 +14:58 3:50(10)7:52(17)9:05(14)12:54(11)16:19(13)17:56(13)22:04(11)27:00( 9)29:58(10)33:06( 8)47:17(24)49:11(24)49:42(24)
3:50[10] 4:02[25] 1:13[27] 3:49[12] 3:25[40] 1:37[20] 4:08[ 6] 4:56[ 7] 2:58[24] 3:08[16] 14:11[44] 1:54[14] 0:31[ 8]
25.70634Siv Andersson Kristinehamns OSWE 00:50.19 +15:35 5:04(33)9:18(26)10:47(27)16:31(34)19:46(32)21:56(31)28:26(33)35:41(31)39:07(31)43:03(30)47:30(26)49:40(25)50:19(25)
5:04[33] 4:14[33] 1:29[39] 5:44[45] 3:15[36] 2:10[39] 6:30[38] 7:15[34] 3:26[37] 3:56[34] 4:27[21] 2:10[28] 0:39[33]
26.70619Pirkko Latvasto Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:51.34 +16:50 5:22(36)11:11(43)12:35(40)17:26(38)20:22(36)22:23(35)27:54(30)36:09(35)40:03(33)43:36(32)47:29(25)50:53(26)51:34(26)
5:22[36] 5:49[52] 1:24[36] 4:51[33] 2:56[29] 2:01[36] 5:31[32] 8:15[41] 3:54[43] 3:33[25] 3:53[15] 3:24[51] 0:41[38]
27.70579Ingrid Solveig Lome-HagmaKolbotn og SkimNOR 00:52.27 +17:43 4:28(20)8:08(18)9:12(16)13:18(14)15:45(11)17:28(12)22:28(12)27:37(11)30:52(12)33:43(11)49:57(27)51:54(27)52:27(27)
4:28[20] 3:40[18] 1:04[15] 4:06[20] 2:27[16] 1:43[24] 5:00[22] 5:09[12] 3:15[34] 2:51[ 7] 16:14[45] 1:57[18] 0:33[15]
28.70578Ann-Charlotte Jensen Hässleholms OK SWE 00:52.53 +18:09 6:41(48)10:45(38)11:52(32)14:56(23)18:54(24)20:12(22)24:43(20)32:42(23)35:00(22)37:24(21)50:18(28)52:24(28)52:53(28)
6:41[48] 4:04[26] 1:07[18] 3:04[ 1] 3:58[44] 1:18[ 2] 4:31[15] 7:59[38] 2:18[ 7] 2:24[ 1] 12:54[40] 2:06[25] 0:29[ 1]
29.70648Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK SWE 00:53.11 +18:27 4:24(19)12:44(49)13:45(47)17:21(37)19:32(30)21:06(25)25:38(22)31:08(20)33:31(19)36:37(18)50:24(29)52:28(29)53:11(29)
4:24[19] 8:20[55] 1:01[13] 3:36[ 8] 2:11[ 8] 1:34[15] 4:32[16] 5:30[17] 2:23[ 9] 3:06[14] 13:47[43] 2:04[22] 0:43[42]
30.70545Rutt Kukk OK Orion EST 00:53.58 +19:14 5:43(40)11:04(42)12:02(34)17:27(39)25:37(46)27:13(44)33:44(43)39:23(40)44:09(41)48:05(38)50:59(30)53:20(30)53:58(30)
5:43[40] 5:21[48] 0:58[ 8] 5:25[41] 8:10[53] 1:36[18] 6:31[39] 5:39[20] 4:46[46] 3:56[34] 2:54[ 3] 2:21[34] 0:38[29]
31.70514Hjordis Ovreås Botne SK NOR 00:54.28 +19:44 6:13(43)11:28(46)12:55(42)17:46(40)23:04(43)25:03(41)30:55(37)37:43(38)40:31(37)47:02(37)51:28(31)53:49(31)54:28(31)
6:13[43] 5:15[45] 1:27[38] 4:51[33] 5:18[48] 1:59[34] 5:52[34] 6:48[32] 2:48[19] 6:31[46] 4:26[19] 2:21[34] 0:39[33]
32.70681Brit Friden Trollelg NOR 00:54.50 +20:06 3:54(12)7:35(13)8:46(12)24:19(51)26:16(47)27:49(45)31:48(39)37:19(37)40:19(36)43:47(33)52:42(32)54:19(32)54:50(32)
3:54[12] 3:41[19] 1:11[22] 15:33[55] 1:57[ 4] 1:33[12] 3:59[ 2] 5:31[19] 3:00[26] 3:28[22] 8:55[29] 1:37[ 3] 0:31[ 8]
33.70597Ann Ingwersen Parawanga OrienAUS 00:54.55 +20:11 4:20(18)7:21( 9)9:48(20)13:31(16)19:49(34)21:25(28)38:32(46)44:22(44)46:35(44)49:28(42)52:44(33)54:25(33)54:55(33)
4:20[18] 3:01[ 6] 2:27[52] 3:43[10] 6:18[50] 1:36[18] 17:07[53] 5:50[22] 2:13[ 3] 2:53[ 8] 3:16[10] 1:41[ 5] 0:30[ 5]
34.70558Aud Bodil Lund Trollelg NOR 00:56.53 +22:09 5:54(41)11:12(44)12:14(39)16:23(32)19:24(28)21:18(27)26:45(27)32:38(22)41:00(39)44:39(35)54:35(37)56:18(35)56:53(34)
5:54[41] 5:18[46] 1:02[14] 4:09[21] 3:01[32] 1:54[30] 5:27[30] 5:53[24] 8:22[51] 3:39[27] 9:56[34] 1:43[ 7] 0:35[21]
35.70571Ene Loide Harju KEK RSK EST 00:57.11 +22:27 8:32(52)12:37(48)14:12(48)19:12(44)22:45(42)24:57(39)32:03(40)40:27(42)43:35(40)48:29(39)53:19(34)56:10(34)57:11(35)
8:32[52] 4:05[29] 1:35[42] 5:00[36] 3:33[41] 2:12[40] 7:06[44] 8:24[43] 3:08[31] 4:54[43] 4:50[23] 2:51[45] 1:01[51]
36.70524Kristin Vigander Fossum IF NOR 00:57.19 +22:35 4:59(32)9:35(29)10:46(26)16:19(30)19:31(29)21:35(29)27:25(29)36:55(36)40:18(35)49:03(40)53:29(35)56:29(36)57:19(36)
4:59[32] 4:36[41] 1:11[22] 5:33[42] 3:12[35] 2:04[38] 5:50[33] 9:30[47] 3:23[36] 8:45[50] 4:26[19] 3:00[47] 0:50[48]
37.70557Inger Lise Solberg Bo o-olag NOR 00:57.24 +22:40 6:24(46)10:47(39)12:02(34)17:04(35)19:46(32)22:03(33)29:13(34)35:55(33)40:03(33)49:25(41)54:09(36)56:39(37)57:24(37)
6:24[46] 4:23[37] 1:15[29] 5:02[37] 2:42[25] 2:17[41] 7:10[45] 6:42[30] 4:08[45] 9:22[51] 4:44[22] 2:30[41] 0:45[46]
38.70560Randi Kiste Nidarost OK NOR 00:57.53 +23:09 5:41(39)9:35(29)10:51(28)16:04(27)18:20(22)20:20(23)26:12(25)32:48(25)35:41(23)42:23(29)55:19(39)57:17(38)57:53(38)
5:41[39] 3:54[23] 1:16[30] 5:13[39] 2:16[10] 2:00[35] 5:52[34] 6:36[28] 2:53[23] 6:42[47] 12:56[41] 1:58[19] 0:36[24]
39.70641Birgitta Klang Lång-Hundra IF SWE 00:58.47 +24:03 6:27(47)9:30(28)10:39(25)14:32(21)16:54(16)18:47(17)25:35(21)30:31(18)33:13(18)45:36(36)55:09(38)58:09(39)58:47(39)
6:27[47] 3:03[ 7] 1:09[21] 3:53[14] 2:22[14] 1:53[27] 6:48[42] 4:56[ 7] 2:42[15] 12:23[53] 9:33[31] 3:00[47] 0:38[29]
40.70533Lisbeth Jensen OK Skaermen DEN 01:05.04 +30:20 12:07(55)15:53(53)17:01(52)21:24(48)23:41(45)25:35(42)30:39(36)36:07(34)39:18(32)43:25(31)62:15(41)64:26(41)65:04(40)
12:07[55] 3:46[21] 1:08[19] 4:23[26] 2:17[11] 1:54[30] 5:04[23] 5:28[16] 3:11[32] 4:07[37] 18:50[48] 2:11[30] 0:38[29]
41.70556Sissel Olaisen Kolbotn og SkimNOR 01:05.08 +30:24 7:08(49)11:12(44)12:41(41)17:20(36)20:20(35)22:01(32)26:58(28)33:22(26)36:13(25)39:45(23)61:58(40)64:20(40)65:08(41)
7:08[49] 4:04[26] 1:29[39] 4:39[31] 3:00[31] 1:41[23] 4:57[21] 6:24[27] 2:51[20] 3:32[24] 22:13[51] 2:22[37] 0:48[47]
42.70677Inger Dohlen Raumar OrienterNOR 01:05.37 +30:53 23:50(56)27:00(55)27:58(54)31:47(54)34:05(51)35:39(49)44:18(50)51:46(48)54:25(48)57:55(47)63:05(42)64:59(42)65:37(42)
23:50[56] 3:10[ 9] 0:58[ 8] 3:49[12] 2:18[12] 1:34[15] 8:39[46] 7:28[35] 2:39[14] 3:30[23] 5:10[26] 1:54[14] 0:38[29]
43.70653Irma Bjärud VästerbergslageSWE 01:08.17 +33:33 6:13(43)10:54(40)13:03(44)19:19(45)22:38(41)25:01(40)34:19(44)42:35(43)46:12(43)50:30(44)64:09(43)67:27(43)68:17(43)
6:13[43] 4:41[42] 2:09[51] 6:16[47] 3:19[39] 2:23[42] 9:18[48] 8:16[42] 3:37[41] 4:18[38] 13:39[42] 3:18[50] 0:50[48]
44.70549Gerd Langseth Larvik OK NOR 01:09.32 +34:48 4:40(25)10:04(32)11:36(30)16:06(28)19:08(25)37:19(50)42:31(47)48:23(47)51:50(47)55:43(46)66:21(44)68:52(44)69:32(44)
4:40[25] 5:24[49] 1:32[41] 4:30[28] 3:02[33] 18:11[53] 5:12[27] 5:52[23] 3:27[38] 3:53[32] 10:38[36] 2:31[42] 0:40[36]
45.70521Monika Cooper South YorkshireGBR 01:10.40 +35:56 5:57(42)10:28(34)12:13(38)17:54(41)22:18(40)24:44(38)31:47(38)39:58(41)45:07(42)49:50(43)67:05(45)69:57(45)70:40(45)
5:57[42] 4:31[40] 1:45[45] 5:41[44] 4:24[45] 2:26[43] 7:03[43] 8:11[40] 5:09[48] 4:43[41] 17:15[46] 2:52[46] 0:43[42]
46.70624Hellevi Haarala Liperin Taimi SFIN 01:16.11 +41:27 4:57(30)9:16(25)10:33(24)15:47(26)18:16(21)20:09(21)32:14(41)38:11(39)40:55(38)44:09(34)73:27(46)75:29(46)76:11(46)
4:57[30] 4:19[35] 1:17[31] 5:14[40] 2:29[18] 1:53[27] 12:05[50] 5:57[25] 2:44[16] 3:14[19] 29:18[52] 2:02[21] 0:42[39]
47.70685Gry Bruland Vraale IF Sturla NOR 01:17.24 +42:40 4:51(29)9:59(31)12:55(42)20:27(46)23:08(44)25:36(43)32:23(42)45:48(46)49:53(46)53:30(45)74:13(47)76:40(47)77:24(47)
4:51[29] 5:08[43] 2:56[54] 7:32[51] 2:41[24] 2:28[44] 6:47[41] 13:25[51] 4:05[44] 3:37[26] 20:43[50] 2:27[38] 0:44[45]
48.70682Milada Zmekova Hana OrienteeriCZE 01:20.02 +45:18 8:50(54)13:20(52)14:56(50)24:40(52)27:39(50)30:21(48)37:02(45)45:29(45)48:41(45)59:31(48)76:53(48)79:26(48)80:02(48)
8:50[54] 4:30[39] 1:36[44] 9:44[54] 2:59[30] 2:42[47] 6:41[40] 8:27[44] 3:12[33] 10:50[52] 17:22[47] 2:33[43] 0:36[24]
49.70582Antonina Baranova Kazan RUS 01:27.12 +52:28 8:39(53)17:56(54)19:59(53)28:14(53)35:08(52)38:39(51)48:48(51)62:18(50)67:16(50)73:02(50)81:57(49)86:13(49)87:12(49)
8:39[53] 9:17[56] 2:03[49] 8:15[52] 6:54[51] 3:31[52] 10:09[49] 13:30[52] 4:58[47] 5:46[44] 8:55[29] 4:16[52] 0:59[50]
50.70660Helene Cardell Timrå SOK SWE 01:40.30 +65:46 47:44(57)51:14(56)52:32(55)57:38(55)60:55(54)62:50(53)67:31(53)76:35(53)89:41(53)94:23(53)97:27(51)99:48(50)100:30(50)
47:44[57] 3:30[16] 1:18[32] 5:06[38] 3:17[37] 1:55[32] 4:41[18] 9:04[45] 13:06[52] 4:42[40] 3:04[ 6] 2:21[34] 0:42[39]
51.70645Ing-Mari Larsson OK Löftan SWE 01:41.47 +67:03 7:13(50)12:45(50)14:45(49)22:09(49)41:50(53)45:13(52)54:02(52)65:10(51)80:27(52)88:58(52)97:26(50)100:43(51)101:47(51)
7:13[50] 5:32[50] 2:00[47] 7:24[50] 19:41[54] 3:23[51] 8:49[47] 11:08[50] 15:17[53] 8:31[49] 8:28[28] 3:17[49] 1:04[52]
52.70680Seiko Shiba OLP HYOGO JPN 01:41.55 +67:11 5:26(38)13:02(51)15:02(51)21:11(47)26:31(48)29:21(46)43:16(49)68:41(52)75:10(51)79:54(51)98:53(52)101:13(52)101:55(52)
5:26[38] 7:36[54] 2:00[47] 6:09[46] 5:20[49] 2:50[49] 13:55[52] 25:25[53] 6:29[50] 4:44[42] 18:59[49] 2:20[33] 0:42[39]
70523Ilona Vanaveski OK Ilves EST MP 4:16(16)7:44(15)9:05(14)13:00(12)
4:16[16] 3:28[15] 1:21[33] 3:55[16]
70672Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken HaFIN MP 3:28( 3)
3:28[ 3]
70644Anita Nordberg OK Klyftamo SWE MP 5:22(36)10:42(37)12:06(36)18:55(43)21:20(38)
5:22[36] 5:20[47] 1:24[36] 6:49[48] 2:25[15]
70561Asbjorg Olsen Statkraft bil NOR MP 8:17(51)12:34(47)
8:17[51] 4:17[34]
70664Elsbeth Haslinger ULU'S REISEWELTSUI MP 6:16(45)10:41(36)13:10(45)22:25(50)27:07(49)29:48(47)42:55(48)52:59(49)59:01(49)66:56(49)
6:16[45] 4:25[38] 2:29[53] 9:15[53] 4:42[46] 2:41[46] 13:07[51] 10:04[49] 6:02[49] 7:55[48]
70510Reserve --- DNS
70509Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:23