World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W70-1
3010m 13KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.181\196m 2.128\241m 3.124\164m 4.247\320m 5.158\166m 6.253\148m 7.134\347m 8.153\346m 9.205\222m 10.229\128m 11.145\338m 12.197\87m 13.100\139m F.\117m
1.70593Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa FIN 00:36.09 00:36.09 2:51( 7)6:12(14)7:58(10)12:37(15)14:24( 8)16:26( 9)20:32( 7)24:48( 3)27:31( 4)29:12( 2)33:26( 1)34:52( 1)35:38( 1)36:09( 1)
2:51[ 7] 3:21[23] 1:46[11] 4:39[36] 1:47[ 2] 2:02[36] 4:06[ 6] 4:16[ 5] 2:43[ 5] 1:41[ 4] 4:14[ 1] 1:26[ 3] 0:46[ 7] 0:31[14]
2.70678Sharon Crawford RMOC Rocky Mtn USA 00:36.42 +0:33 2:31( 2)5:01( 1)6:37( 1)10:09( 2)12:04( 1)13:30( 1)17:28( 1)22:09( 1)24:40( 1)26:16( 1)34:04( 2)35:28( 2)36:15( 2)36:42( 2)
2:31[ 2] 2:30[ 4] 1:36[ 6] 3:32[ 4] 1:55[ 5] 1:26[ 5] 3:58[ 3] 4:41[ 7] 2:31[ 2] 1:36[ 2] 7:48[35] 1:24[ 1] 0:47[ 9] 0:27[ 2]
3.70614Kari Timenes Laugen Imås IL NOR 00:39.32 +3:23 2:29( 1)7:03(24)8:37(18)12:08(10)13:47( 5)15:00( 4)21:42(11)25:37( 6)29:09( 7)30:53( 4)35:51( 3)38:18( 3)39:02( 3)39:32( 3)
2:29[ 1] 4:34[38] 1:34[ 3] 3:31[ 3] 1:39[ 1] 1:13[ 2] 6:42[43] 3:55[ 1] 3:32[19] 1:44[ 5] 4:58[ 8] 2:27[39] 0:44[ 4] 0:30[ 7]
4.70548Turid Nystrom Stavanger o-kluNOR 00:40.18 +4:09 3:08(15)6:04(10)8:14(14)12:02( 9)15:16(11)16:57(11)21:22(10)27:50(13)30:26( 9)32:16( 5)37:02( 4)39:06( 4)39:50( 4)40:18( 4)
3:08[15] 2:56[17] 2:10[28] 3:48[ 9] 3:14[30] 1:41[16] 4:25[12] 6:28[22] 2:36[ 4] 1:50[ 9] 4:46[ 6] 2:04[25] 0:44[ 4] 0:28[ 4]
5.70546Torill Nebell Mikkelsen Berger og SvelvNOR 00:40.38 +4:29 3:05(14)6:31(17)8:29(17)12:27(13)15:07(10)16:53(10)21:17( 9)26:02( 9)28:50( 5)30:46( 3)37:19( 5)39:12( 5)40:04( 5)40:38( 5)
3:05[14] 3:26[24] 1:58[19] 3:58[15] 2:40[18] 1:46[23] 4:24[10] 4:45[ 8] 2:48[ 8] 1:56[12] 6:33[21] 1:53[22] 0:52[22] 0:34[25]
6.70633Gunnel Svensson IK Ymer Borås SWE 00:41.12 +5:03 2:53( 9)5:36( 6)7:14( 6)11:09( 5)14:16( 7)15:49( 6)19:45( 4)25:52( 7)28:53( 6)32:43( 6)38:07( 7)39:54( 6)40:42( 6)41:12( 6)
2:53[ 9] 2:43[ 7] 1:38[ 8] 3:55[12] 3:07[28] 1:33[ 8] 3:56[ 2] 6:07[20] 3:01[12] 3:50[44] 5:24[11] 1:47[13] 0:48[12] 0:30[ 7]
7.70595Ing-Marie Mozelius Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:41.19 +5:10 2:43( 3)5:37( 7)7:33( 8)12:12(11)18:22(27)19:49(26)23:26(18)27:32(12)31:14(11)33:01( 8)38:05( 6)40:04( 8)40:47( 7)41:19( 7)
2:43[ 3] 2:54[16] 1:56[17] 4:39[36] 6:10[50] 1:27[ 6] 3:37[ 1] 4:06[ 2] 3:42[24] 1:47[ 7] 5:04[ 9] 1:59[23] 0:43[ 3] 0:32[18]
8.70568Maud Nilsson HJS Vansbro OK SWE 00:41.21 +5:12 2:43( 3)7:50(32)9:45(28)13:34(22)16:04(16)17:31(13)21:42(11)29:15(18)32:16(13)33:48(11)38:11( 8)40:02( 7)40:49( 8)41:21( 8)
2:43[ 3] 5:07[42] 1:55[16] 3:49[10] 2:30[15] 1:27[ 6] 4:11[ 7] 7:33[37] 3:01[12] 1:32[ 1] 4:23[ 2] 1:51[19] 0:47[ 9] 0:32[18]
9.70543Margaret Ellis Vancouver OrienCAN 00:41.34 +5:25 2:58(11)5:43( 8)7:16( 7)11:21( 6)13:46( 4)15:33( 5)20:00( 5)25:14( 5)31:49(12)33:42(10)38:36( 9)40:16( 9)41:04( 9)41:34( 9)
2:58[11] 2:45[ 9] 1:33[ 1] 4:05[17] 2:25[10] 1:47[24] 4:27[14] 5:14[12] 6:35[47] 1:53[10] 4:54[ 7] 1:40[ 8] 0:48[12] 0:30[ 7]
10.70656Lena Leandersson Älvdalens IF OKSWE 00:43.00 +6:51 4:49(48)7:04(26)8:41(19)13:00(18)17:03(23)18:27(19)22:32(16)28:11(15)33:55(18)35:39(14)40:15(10)41:42(10)42:31(10)43:00(10)
4:49[48] 2:15[ 1] 1:37[ 7] 4:19[23] 4:03[38] 1:24[ 3] 4:05[ 5] 5:39[15] 5:44[42] 1:44[ 5] 4:36[ 3] 1:27[ 4] 0:49[17] 0:29[ 6]
11.70679Ritva Mikkonen Espoon Suunta FIN 00:43.19 +7:10 3:20(20)6:07(13)7:53( 9)11:59( 8)14:50( 9)16:25( 8)21:15( 8)26:14(10)30:10( 8)32:43( 6)40:16(11)41:54(11)42:44(11)43:19(11)
3:20[20] 2:47[11] 1:46[11] 4:06[18] 2:51[23] 1:35[10] 4:50[23] 4:59[10] 3:56[30] 2:33[34] 7:33[34] 1:38[ 7] 0:50[20] 0:35[27]
12.70625Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin PeikoFIN 00:45.33 +9:24 3:25(23)6:39(19)8:52(22)13:41(23)15:57(15)17:53(15)22:24(14)29:10(16)32:44(14)34:47(12)41:50(12)44:00(12)44:58(12)45:33(12)
3:25[23] 3:14[20] 2:13[29] 4:49[38] 2:16[ 7] 1:56[34] 4:31[15] 6:46[27] 3:34[21] 2:03[16] 7:03[31] 2:10[31] 0:58[30] 0:35[27]
13.70522Carol Pearce DEVON GBR 00:46.07 +9:58 3:04(13)5:48( 9)8:21(15)13:53(24)17:00(22)18:37(20)23:32(19)31:13(21)34:46(19)37:04(17)42:47(13)44:31(13)45:29(13)46:07(13)
3:04[13] 2:44[ 8] 2:33[39] 5:32[44] 3:07[28] 1:37[12] 4:55[24] 7:41[39] 3:33[20] 2:18[22] 5:43[15] 1:44[11] 0:58[30] 0:38[38]
14.70612Elin Dahlen Ringerike OL NOR 00:46.30 +10:21 3:11(16)7:27(30)9:16(25)13:13(20)16:32(17)18:07(17)22:26(15)28:06(14)30:51(10)33:17( 9)43:04(15)45:13(15)45:58(14)46:30(14)
3:11[16] 4:16[33] 1:49[14] 3:57[13] 3:19[32] 1:35[10] 4:19[ 8] 5:40[16] 2:45[ 6] 2:26[30] 9:47[40] 2:09[30] 0:45[ 6] 0:32[18]
15.70642Bibbi Appelgren Mariestads FK SWE 00:46.48 +10:39 3:29(25)6:49(22)9:49(29)14:23(27)16:59(21)18:56(23)23:53(21)29:40(19)33:47(16)36:06(15)42:49(14)45:02(14)46:07(15)46:48(15)
3:29[25] 3:20[22] 3:00[44] 4:34[33] 2:36[17] 1:57[35] 4:57[27] 5:47[17] 4:07[33] 2:19[23] 6:43[25] 2:13[34] 1:05[41] 0:41[43]
16.70585Monique Deffense FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:47.16 +11:07 2:51( 7)5:15( 3)6:56( 3)10:42( 4)12:29( 3)14:08( 3)18:06( 2)24:59( 4)27:22( 3)37:46(18)44:23(18)45:58(16)46:45(16)47:16(16)
2:51[ 7] 2:24[ 3] 1:41[10] 3:46[ 8] 1:47[ 2] 1:39[15] 3:58[ 3] 6:53[29] 2:23[ 1] 10:24[55] 6:37[23] 1:35[ 6] 0:47[ 9] 0:31[14]
17.70638Ingela Hurtig Kvarnsvedens GoSWE 00:47.41 +11:32 3:52(32)6:39(19)8:55(24)13:06(19)15:51(14)17:38(14)22:14(13)27:22(11)33:27(15)35:21(13)43:47(16)46:15(17)47:09(17)47:41(17)
3:52[32] 2:47[11] 2:16[31] 4:11[21] 2:45[20] 1:47[24] 4:36[17] 5:08[11] 6:05[44] 1:54[11] 8:26[37] 2:28[40] 0:54[25] 0:32[18]
18.70606Anneli Vilppola Iisu FIN 00:48.05 +11:56 3:35(27)8:15(34)10:54(34)14:52(32)18:57(31)22:40(35)27:19(30)34:23(30)37:20(25)39:55(23)44:37(19)46:42(18)47:31(18)48:05(18)
3:35[27] 4:40[39] 2:39[41] 3:58[15] 4:05[39] 3:43[52] 4:39[18] 7:04[31] 2:57[11] 2:35[35] 4:42[ 5] 2:05[27] 0:49[17] 0:34[25]
19.70608Eleanor Pyrah ESOC Scotland GBR 00:48.31 +12:22 4:30(41)10:25(46)11:59(38)15:56(35)18:42(29)20:23(28)25:18(25)32:43(24)36:02(22)38:18(19)44:22(17)47:10(20)47:58(19)48:31(19)
4:30[41] 5:55[49] 1:34[ 3] 3:57[13] 2:46[21] 1:41[16] 4:55[24] 7:25[36] 3:19[18] 2:16[20] 6:04[16] 2:48[47] 0:48[12] 0:33[23]
20.70574Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:48.36 +12:27 4:06(36)6:53(23)8:52(22)12:58(17)15:18(13)17:05(12)26:03(27)34:45(31)37:35(26)39:37(22)45:08(20)47:00(19)47:58(19)48:36(20)
4:06[36] 2:47[11] 1:59[22] 4:06[18] 2:20[ 8] 1:47[24] 8:58[51] 8:42[45] 2:50[ 9] 2:02[15] 5:31[12] 1:52[20] 0:58[30] 0:38[38]
21.70616Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:49.31 +13:22 2:50( 5)5:08( 2)6:42( 2)10:03( 1)12:09( 2)13:50( 2)18:09( 3)22:38( 2)26:42( 2)40:58(27)46:37(22)48:25(21)49:05(21)49:31(21)
2:50[ 5] 2:18[ 2] 1:34[ 3] 3:21[ 1] 2:06[ 6] 1:41[16] 4:19[ 8] 4:29[ 6] 4:04[32] 14:16[56] 5:39[14] 1:48[16] 0:40[ 1] 0:26[ 1]
22.70683Barbro Börjeson OK SkogshjortarSWE 00:50.23 +14:14 3:23(22)6:23(15)8:21(15)12:45(16)17:24(25)19:14(25)24:01(22)33:49(28)37:48(28)40:10(25)46:36(21)48:47(22)49:48(22)50:23(22)
3:23[22] 3:00[18] 1:58[19] 4:24[24] 4:39[43] 1:50[28] 4:47[19] 9:48[50] 3:59[31] 2:22[27] 6:26[19] 2:11[33] 1:01[35] 0:35[27]
23.70600Ilmi Nael OK West EST 00:50.57 +14:48 3:16(18)7:38(31)9:41(27)14:15(26)16:43(18)18:38(21)24:06(23)30:38(20)33:53(17)39:55(23)46:40(23)49:39(23)50:27(23)50:57(23)
3:16[18] 4:22[36] 2:03[23] 4:34[33] 2:28[12] 1:55[33] 5:28[32] 6:32[24] 3:15[16] 6:02[50] 6:45[26] 2:59[48] 0:48[12] 0:30[ 7]
24.70537Margareta Larsson OK NJUDUNG SWE 00:51.41 +15:32 2:54(10)5:34( 5)7:07( 5)10:29( 3)14:01( 6)15:55( 7)20:21( 6)25:57( 8)35:09(20)36:46(16)48:25(24)50:14(24)51:05(24)51:41(24)
2:54[10] 2:40[ 6] 1:33[ 1] 3:22[ 2] 3:32[35] 1:54[31] 4:26[13] 5:36[14] 9:12[53] 1:37[ 3] 11:39[45] 1:49[17] 0:51[21] 0:36[33]
25.70670Dr. Beatrix Haenelt IHW Alex BerlinGER 00:53.00 +16:51 3:22(21)7:23(28)10:56(35)14:30(30)16:53(19)18:17(18)29:25(36)38:06(38)41:16(34)43:22(31)49:52(27)51:39(25)52:27(25)53:00(25)
3:22[21] 4:01[31] 3:33[48] 3:34[ 5] 2:23[ 9] 1:24[ 3] 11:08[55] 8:41[44] 3:10[15] 2:06[17] 6:30[20] 1:47[13] 0:48[12] 0:33[23]
26.70552Tea Forberg Rond o-lag NOR 00:53.27 +17:18 2:50( 5)5:27( 4)7:06( 4)23:50(49)25:38(45)27:16(45)35:32(44)39:42(41)43:36(37)45:35(35)50:14(29)52:04(27)52:56(27)53:27(26)
2:50[ 5] 2:37[ 5] 1:39[ 9] 16:44[56] 1:48[ 4] 1:38[14] 8:16[47] 4:10[ 4] 3:54[27] 1:59[13] 4:39[ 4] 1:50[18] 0:52[22] 0:31[14]
26.70629May-Sofie Olsson Forserums SOK SWE 00:53.27 +17:18 7:04(54)10:51(47)14:36(47)19:14(43)22:06(39)24:08(39)30:10(40)37:16(37)40:33(32)42:33(30)49:27(25)51:56(26)52:51(26)53:27(26)
7:04[54] 3:47[29] 3:45[49] 4:38[35] 2:52[25] 2:02[36] 6:02[36] 7:06[33] 3:17[17] 2:00[14] 6:54[28] 2:29[41] 0:55[27] 0:36[33]
28.70531Vaira Cerniseva ZiemeIkurzeme OLAT 00:53.58 +17:49 4:24(40)10:15(43)12:56(42)17:20(38)19:45(34)21:33(31)26:34(28)33:05(25)39:36(29)42:05(28)50:35(30)52:45(29)53:27(28)53:58(28)
4:24[40] 5:51[48] 2:41[42] 4:24[24] 2:25[10] 1:48[27] 5:01[28] 6:31[23] 6:31[46] 2:29[32] 8:30[38] 2:10[31] 0:42[ 2] 0:31[14]
29.70650Ulla Bergqvist Stigmännen-KarlSWE 00:54.24 +18:15 3:44(30)7:17(27)9:31(26)13:59(25)18:46(30)21:04(30)27:07(29)33:10(27)37:04(23)39:24(20)49:49(26)52:18(28)53:38(29)54:24(29)
3:44[30] 3:33[27] 2:14[30] 4:28[28] 4:47[44] 2:18[43] 6:03[37] 6:03[19] 3:54[27] 2:20[25] 10:25[43] 2:29[41] 1:20[50] 0:46[49]
30.70519Gullevi Svensson Ronneby OK SWE 00:54.39 +18:30 3:01(12)6:36(18)8:45(20)13:14(21)29:28(50)30:37(48)35:51(46)39:57(42)42:28(35)46:33(36)51:55(31)53:20(30)54:09(30)54:39(30)
3:01[12] 3:35[28] 2:09[27] 4:29[30] 16:14[56] 1:09[ 1] 5:14[30] 4:06[ 2] 2:31[ 2] 4:05[46] 5:22[10] 1:25[ 2] 0:49[17] 0:30[ 7]
31.70639Sonia Johansson Kvarnsvedens GoSWE 00:55.11 +19:02 3:37(28)7:03(24)9:58(31)14:26(28)18:11(26)20:17(27)25:47(26)32:28(23)41:10(33)43:39(32)50:13(28)53:26(31)54:33(31)55:11(31)
3:37[28] 3:26[24] 2:55[43] 4:28[28] 3:45[37] 2:06[38] 5:30[33] 6:41[25] 8:42[49] 2:29[32] 6:34[22] 3:13[49] 1:07[43] 0:38[38]
32.70613Kirsten Bakke Gjovard OL NOR 00:56.01 +19:52 4:31(42)7:50(32)9:56(30)14:27(29)16:55(20)18:46(22)24:19(24)31:24(22)40:19(31)45:23(34)52:18(32)54:34(32)55:34(32)56:01(32)
4:31[42] 3:19[21] 2:06[25] 4:31[31] 2:28[12] 1:51[29] 5:33[34] 7:05[32] 8:55[52] 5:04[49] 6:55[29] 2:16[36] 1:00[34] 0:27[ 2]
33.70661Janet Fletcher Orienteering WeAUS 00:56.34 +20:25 4:42(45)9:43(39)11:50(37)15:35(33)18:25(28)20:35(29)29:10(35)34:06(29)37:12(24)39:34(21)53:46(35)55:18(33)56:04(33)56:34(33)
4:42[45] 5:01[41] 2:07[26] 3:45[ 7] 2:50[22] 2:10[40] 8:35[50] 4:56[ 9] 3:06[14] 2:22[27] 14:12[47] 1:32[ 5] 0:46[ 7] 0:30[ 7]
34.70632Ann-Britt Johansson IK Stern SWE 00:56.46 +20:37 3:15(17)6:06(12)8:02(11)12:26(12)15:17(12)18:01(16)22:56(17)29:10(16)44:47(39)46:36(37)53:32(34)55:24(35)56:16(34)56:46(34)
3:15[17] 2:51[14] 1:56[17] 4:24[24] 2:51[23] 2:44[48] 4:55[24] 6:14[21] 15:37[55] 1:49[ 8] 6:56[30] 1:52[20] 0:52[22] 0:30[ 7]
35.70649Ulla Sönsteröd SOK 68 SWE 00:57.09 +21:00 3:37(28)6:44(21)8:48(21)15:42(34)20:07(35)22:00(33)28:15(32)36:18(36)39:53(30)42:13(29)53:18(33)55:23(34)56:30(35)57:09(35)
3:37[28] 3:07[19] 2:04[24] 6:54[51] 4:25[40] 1:53[30] 6:15[40] 8:03[41] 3:35[22] 2:20[25] 11:05[44] 2:05[27] 1:07[43] 0:39[41]
36.70541Anita Karlsson Bjursås OK SWE 00:58.39 +22:30 4:34(43)8:24(36)10:40(33)16:15(37)19:19(32)22:17(34)28:47(33)35:31(34)44:23(38)46:38(38)54:03(36)56:37(36)57:50(36)58:39(36)
4:34[43] 3:50[30] 2:16[31] 5:35[45] 3:04[27] 2:58[49] 6:30[42] 6:44[26] 8:52[51] 2:15[19] 7:25[32] 2:34[45] 1:13[46] 0:49[51]
37.70539Inger Lindlov OK Moss NOR 00:59.06 +22:57 3:19(19)6:04(10)8:02(11)11:54( 7)21:54(38)23:38(37)29:42(38)35:05(33)46:52(42)49:20(40)55:27(37)57:33(37)58:29(37)59:06(37)
3:19[19] 2:45[ 9] 1:58[19] 3:52[11] 10:00[55] 1:44[20] 6:04[38] 5:23[13] 11:47[54] 2:28[31] 6:07[17] 2:06[29] 0:56[28] 0:37[35]
38.70659Solbritt Gustafsson OK Virdarna SWE 01:01.28 +25:19 4:43(46)10:24(44)12:44(41)18:24(42)23:39(42)25:55(43)31:52(41)38:55(40)46:36(41)49:27(41)56:17(38)59:32(38)60:43(38)61:28(38)
4:43[46] 5:41[45] 2:20[34] 5:40[46] 5:15[48] 2:16[42] 5:57[35] 7:03[30] 7:41[48] 2:51[39] 6:50[27] 3:15[50] 1:11[45] 0:45[47]
39.70518Aase Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn ODEN 01:01.49 +25:40 3:44(30)11:53(51)13:47(44)17:58(40)23:01(41)24:44(41)29:33(37)38:48(39)43:09(36)51:12(42)58:39(40)60:24(40)61:21(39)61:49(39)
3:44[30] 8:09[57] 1:54[15] 4:11[21] 5:03[46] 1:43[19] 4:49[20] 9:15[47] 4:21[35] 8:03[53] 7:27[33] 1:45[12] 0:57[29] 0:28[ 4]
40.70665Inger Lise Bjordal Oppsal orienterNOR 01:02.13 +26:04 4:37(44)8:44(37)11:05(36)16:04(36)19:23(33)21:50(32)28:03(31)36:13(35)44:58(40)47:45(39)57:45(39)60:17(39)61:30(40)62:13(40)
4:37[44] 4:07[32] 2:21[35] 4:59[40] 3:19[32] 2:27[44] 6:13[39] 8:10[42] 8:45[50] 2:47[36] 10:00[41] 2:32[44] 1:13[46] 0:43[46]
41.70538Tordis Rytter Jakobsen OK Moss NOR 01:05.31 +29:22 6:18(52)12:16(52)15:17(49)20:11(46)23:45(43)25:55(43)35:17(43)42:50(43)47:00(43)54:30(45)61:12(41)63:36(41)64:54(41)65:31(41)
6:18[52] 5:58[50] 3:01[45] 4:54[39] 3:34[36] 2:10[40] 9:22[53] 7:33[37] 4:10[34] 7:30[52] 6:42[24] 2:24[38] 1:18[49] 0:37[35]
42.70668Inger Lund Sala OK SWE 01:09.38 +33:29 4:00(35)8:17(35)10:33(32)14:42(31)17:13(24)18:58(24)23:47(20)33:07(26)35:52(21)44:28(33)66:23(43)68:03(42)69:06(42)69:38(42)
4:00[35] 4:17[34] 2:16[31] 4:09[20] 2:31[16] 1:45[21] 4:49[20] 9:20[48] 2:45[ 6] 8:36[54] 21:55[52] 1:40[ 8] 1:03[38] 0:32[18]
43.70564Else Raadal Fana IL NOR 01:10.01 +33:52 17:32(56)22:48(57)28:08(55)33:27(54)35:55(53)39:55(54)45:08(54)54:01(52)57:38(50)61:14(51)66:49(44)68:32(43)69:26(43)70:01(43)
17:32[56] 5:16[44] 5:20[52] 5:19[42] 2:28[12] 4:00[54] 5:13[29] 8:53[46] 3:37[23] 3:36[43] 5:35[13] 1:43[10] 0:54[25] 0:35[27]
44.70576Marit Ingvaldsen Bergens TF NOR 01:10.50 +34:41 3:55(34)7:26(29)13:52(45)19:19(44)23:53(44)25:47(42)35:32(44)53:07(51)57:42(51)60:42(50)67:03(45)69:02(44)70:04(44)70:50(44)
3:55[34] 3:31[26] 6:26[53] 5:27[43] 4:34[41] 1:54[31] 9:45[54] 17:35[54] 4:35[38] 3:00[41] 6:21[18] 1:59[23] 1:02[36] 0:46[49]
45.70520Nina Rodnynskaya SK110 RUS 01:11.22 +35:13 5:02(49)9:47(40)12:09(39)17:50(39)21:13(37)23:20(36)29:43(39)50:11(50)53:58(49)56:15(48)65:02(42)69:27(45)70:40(45)71:22(45)
5:02[49] 4:45[40] 2:22[36] 5:41[47] 3:23[34] 2:07[39] 6:23[41] 20:28[55] 3:47[26] 2:17[21] 8:47[39] 4:25[52] 1:13[46] 0:42[44]
46.70553Ingvild Vold Fana IL NOR 01:14.25 +38:16 4:18(38)9:26(38)14:29(46)20:36(47)28:03(48)30:39(49)38:24(49)48:08(47)52:32(47)56:45(49)70:28(46)72:43(46)73:46(46)74:25(46)
4:18[38] 5:08[43] 5:03[51] 6:07[48] 7:27[52] 2:36[46] 7:45[46] 9:44[49] 4:24[37] 4:13[47] 13:43[46] 2:15[35] 1:03[38] 0:39[41]
47.70532Ruth Hansen OK Skaermen DEN 01:14.31 +38:22 3:31(26)6:24(16)8:10(13)12:34(14)20:12(36)24:00(38)38:01(48)45:14(45)49:08(44)51:56(43)70:53(47)72:57(47)73:56(47)74:31(47)
3:31[26] 2:53[15] 1:46[11] 4:24[24] 7:38[53] 3:48[53] 14:01[56] 7:13[35] 3:54[27] 2:48[37] 18:57[49] 2:04[25] 0:59[33] 0:35[27]
48.70675Anja Tiira Lynx FIN 01:21.40 +45:31 4:10(37)9:59(42)12:22(40)20:53(48)25:54(46)28:29(46)36:58(47)44:52(44)49:51(45)56:12(47)78:05(48)79:52(48)80:58(48)81:40(48)
4:10[37] 5:49[47] 2:23[38] 8:31[53] 5:01[45] 2:35[45] 8:29[48] 7:54[40] 4:59[40] 6:21[51] 21:53[51] 1:47[13] 1:06[42] 0:42[44]
49.70565Viivi Ilves RSK Jõhvikas EST 01:24.49 +48:40 4:47(47)11:47(50)21:06(52)27:27(52)30:43(51)33:20(51)40:05(50)48:29(48)69:24(54)72:22(54)80:12(49)82:41(49)84:04(49)84:49(49)
4:47[47] 7:00[54] 9:19[55] 6:21[50] 3:16[31] 2:37[47] 6:45[44] 8:24[43] 20:55[56] 2:58[40] 7:50[36] 2:29[41] 1:23[51] 0:45[47]
50.70508Daila Mankus OK Saldus LAT 01:26.02 +49:53 3:27(24)9:49(41)29:43(56)33:20(53)36:15(54)38:00(53)42:24(52)49:35(49)53:17(48)55:26(46)82:05(51)84:23(50)85:25(50)86:02(50)
3:27[24] 6:22[53] 19:54[56] 3:37[ 6] 2:55[26] 1:45[21] 4:24[10] 7:11[34] 3:42[24] 2:09[18] 26:39[53] 2:18[37] 1:02[36] 0:37[35]
51.70559Marit Bjorgum Byaasen IL NOR 01:30.58 +54:49 4:22(39)10:24(44)32:58(57)46:29(56)52:15(56)56:54(56)62:15(56)69:04(55)74:07(55)76:26(55)86:45(52)89:20(52)90:23(52)90:58(51)
4:22[39] 6:02[52] 22:34[57] 13:31[55] 5:46[49] 4:39[56] 5:21[31] 6:49[28] 5:03[41] 2:19[23] 10:19[42] 2:35[46] 1:03[38] 0:35[27]
52.70566Pirjo Mäkinen Mesikämmenet FIN 01:31.39 +55:30 6:54(53)12:36(53)16:07(50)23:57(50)28:35(49)32:11(50)41:32(51)55:47(53)61:54(52)65:53(52)81:30(50)88:19(51)90:19(51)91:39(52)
6:54[53] 5:42[46] 3:31[47] 7:50[52] 4:38[42] 3:36[51] 9:21[52] 14:15[52] 6:07[45] 3:59[45] 15:37[48] 6:49[53] 2:00[52] 1:20[52]
53.70652Eva Bergstrand Värend GN SWE 01:35.49 +59:40 12:47(55)17:14(55)21:04(51)27:13(51)32:27(52)35:42(52)43:21(53)58:04(54)63:00(53)66:33(53)88:10(53)92:26(53)94:26(53)95:49(53)
12:47[55] 4:27[37] 3:50[50] 6:09[49] 5:14[47] 3:15[50] 7:39[45] 14:43[53] 4:56[39] 3:33[42] 21:37[50] 4:16[51] 2:00[52] 1:23[53]
70554Karen Merete Bjorseth Bodo og Omegn iNOR DNF 3:52(32)11:12(48)13:34(43)18:06(41)27:55(47)29:32(47)34:21(42)45:28(46)51:31(46)53:55(44)
3:52[32] 7:20[55] 2:22[36] 4:32[32] 9:49[54] 1:37[12] 4:49[20] 11:07[51] 6:03[43] 2:24[29]
70544Lidia Makarevich OK ERIDAN BLR MP 5:31(51)11:32(49)14:56(48)20:07(45)22:49(40)24:23(40)28:57(34)34:49(32)37:41(27)40:30(26)
5:31[51] 6:01[51] 3:24[46] 5:11[41] 2:42[19] 1:34[ 9] 4:34[16] 5:52[18] 2:52[10] 2:49[38]
70589Leena Valjakka Navi FIN MP 18:03(57)22:22(56)24:59(54)
18:03[57] 4:19[35] 2:37[40]
70586Junko Aragaki NERIMA OLC JPN MP 5:03(50)12:54(54)21:14(53)34:16(55)40:33(55)44:33(55)53:06(55)79:39(56)84:01(56)88:47(56)
5:03[50] 7:51[56] 8:20[54] 13:02[54] 6:17[51] 4:00[54] 8:33[49] 26:33[56] 4:22[36] 4:46[48]
70507Reserve --- DNS
70583Trina Cleary London Irish OCIRL DNS
70684Elisabet Öqvist Fredrikshofs IFSWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:23