World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W65-2
3620m 11KP Start: Tallink
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.185\227m 2.252\417m 3.131\356m 4.194\196m 5.142\455m 6.227\479m 7.222\276m 8.223\164m 9.176\196m 10.177\365m 11.100\276m F.\117m
1.65738Britt Linnea Eriksson Sala OK SWE 00:39.26 00:39.26 3:07( 3)7:00( 3)10:28( 3)12:47( 3)17:17( 3)22:45( 3)26:47( 3)29:10( 2)31:59( 2)36:44( 1)38:55( 1)39:26( 1)
3:07[ 3] 3:53[ 4] 3:28[ 3] 2:19[ 4] 4:30[ 8] 5:28[ 7] 4:02[ 4] 2:23[ 3] 2:49[ 3] 4:45[ 3] 2:11[ 2] 0:31[26]
2.65539Tamara Ovsiannikova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:42.33 +3:07 2:31( 1)5:46( 1)8:53( 1)11:06( 1)15:27( 1)20:35( 1)24:52( 1)32:51( 5)35:44( 4)39:45( 2)42:06( 2)42:33( 2)
2:31[ 1] 3:15[ 1] 3:07[ 1] 2:13[ 2] 4:21[ 6] 5:08[ 2] 4:17[ 7] 7:59[64] 2:53[ 4] 4:01[ 1] 2:21[ 6] 0:27[ 2]
3.65707Lena Söderberg OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:42.57 +3:31 3:09( 7)7:04( 4)10:22( 2)12:37( 2)16:38( 2)22:18( 2)26:01( 2)28:17( 1)31:00( 1)40:29( 3)42:29( 3)42:57( 3)
3:09[ 7] 3:55[ 6] 3:18[ 2] 2:15[ 3] 4:01[ 2] 5:40[ 9] 3:43[ 2] 2:16[ 2] 2:43[ 2] 9:29[40] 2:00[ 1] 0:28[ 6]
4.65596Lena Granefelt OK Tyr SWE 00:43.45 +4:19 3:08( 4)7:30( 9)11:17( 7)14:21(10)18:55( 8)24:16( 7)29:01( 4)31:32( 3)35:32( 3)40:48( 4)43:14( 4)43:45( 4)
3:08[ 4] 4:22[16] 3:47[ 8] 3:04[24] 4:34[ 9] 5:21[ 5] 4:45[12] 2:31[ 7] 4:00[41] 5:16[ 9] 2:26[12] 0:31[26]
5.65519Kyllikki Kauppinen Kalevan rasti FIN 00:44.26 +5:00 3:33(18)8:04(13)13:13(18)15:45(14)20:24(13)25:41( 9)31:06( 8)33:20( 8)36:33( 6)41:33( 5)43:50( 5)44:26( 5)
3:33[18] 4:31[23] 5:09[29] 2:32[ 8] 4:39[16] 5:17[ 3] 5:25[26] 2:14[ 1] 3:13[15] 5:00[ 4] 2:17[ 4] 0:36[46]
6.65667Gunnel Månsson OK Vilse 87 SWE 00:45.17 +5:51 3:19( 9)7:12( 6)12:28(12)14:48(12)19:00(10)24:05( 6)29:25( 5)32:46( 4)36:56( 7)42:13( 6)44:46( 6)45:17( 6)
3:19[ 9] 3:53[ 4] 5:16[31] 2:20[ 5] 4:12[ 3] 5:05[ 1] 5:20[24] 3:21[34] 4:10[45] 5:17[11] 2:33[19] 0:31[26]
7.65523Ene Ehrenpreis ROK EST 00:45.27 +6:01 3:22(11)7:21( 7)11:25( 9)13:59( 6)18:38( 7)24:47( 8)29:47( 6)33:03( 6)36:01( 5)42:23( 7)44:57( 7)45:27( 7)
3:22[11] 3:59[ 7] 4:04[14] 2:34[11] 4:39[16] 6:09[11] 5:00[19] 3:16[27] 2:58[ 7] 6:22[26] 2:34[22] 0:30[20]
8.65663Jurate Uleviciene OK Labirintas LTU 00:46.26 +7:00 3:25(14)8:14(17)14:43(25)17:56(24)22:31(24)27:58(13)32:11(11)35:10(10)38:22(10)43:35( 9)45:58( 8)46:26( 8)
3:25[14] 4:49[25] 6:29[47] 3:13[30] 4:35[10] 5:27[ 6] 4:13[ 6] 2:59[18] 3:12[14] 5:13[ 7] 2:23[ 8] 0:28[ 6]
9.65547Hille Tasa SK Saue Tammed EST 00:46.38 +7:12 3:28(15)7:39(12)11:47(11)14:41(11)19:21(11)26:52(11)31:51( 9)35:03( 9)38:18( 9)43:34( 8)46:10( 9)46:38( 9)
3:28[15] 4:11[10] 4:08[17] 2:54[19] 4:40[18] 7:31[24] 4:59[18] 3:12[26] 3:15[17] 5:16[ 9] 2:36[24] 0:28[ 6]
10.65633Virve Orav Tammed EST 00:47.02 +7:36 3:57(22)8:11(14)14:39(24)17:49(23)22:25(23)28:48(19)33:22(15)35:47(11)39:01(11)44:01(10)46:30(10)47:02(10)
3:57[22] 4:14[14] 6:28[45] 3:10[27] 4:36[12] 6:23[12] 4:34[ 9] 2:25[ 5] 3:14[16] 5:00[ 4] 2:29[17] 0:32[31]
11.65689Eila Seppälä Ylistaron KilpaFIN 00:47.10 +7:44 3:08( 4)6:57( 2)10:38( 4)13:03( 4)17:49( 5)23:26( 4)30:39( 7)33:03( 6)37:06( 8)44:07(11)46:42(11)47:10(11)
3:08[ 4] 3:49[ 3] 3:41[ 6] 2:25[ 7] 4:46[21] 5:37[ 8] 7:13[41] 2:24[ 4] 4:03[43] 7:01[31] 2:35[23] 0:28[ 6]
12.65733Paula Korpinen Rasti-Lukko FIN 00:48.19 +8:53 3:57(22)8:24(20)17:11(39)19:34(33)24:12(29)29:32(21)33:52(17)36:40(15)39:47(12)45:10(12)47:46(12)48:19(12)
3:57[22] 4:27[19] 8:47[61] 2:23[ 6] 4:38[14] 5:20[ 4] 4:20[ 8] 2:48[13] 3:07[11] 5:23[12] 2:36[24] 0:33[37]
13.65580Berit Hegdal Bergens turnforNOR 00:48.49 +9:23 3:23(13)7:33(10)12:33(13)15:06(13)19:57(12)28:59(20)33:07(12)36:12(13)40:50(15)45:55(14)48:19(13)48:49(13)
3:23[13] 4:10[ 9] 5:00[26] 2:33[ 9] 4:51[23] 9:02[34] 4:08[ 5] 3:05[20] 4:38[52] 5:05[ 6] 2:24[10] 0:30[20]
14.65701Kerstin Palm Kjula IF SWE 00:48.55 +9:29 4:46(43)9:44(33)13:49(21)16:48(21)22:09(22)28:32(16)33:17(14)36:35(14)40:03(14)45:39(13)48:20(14)48:55(14)
4:46[43] 4:58[29] 4:05[15] 2:59[21] 5:21[34] 6:23[12] 4:45[12] 3:18[29] 3:28[19] 5:36[13] 2:41[30] 0:35[44]
15.65681Beatrice Malmsten Lynx FIN 00:50.22 +10:56 3:28(15)8:31(21)12:46(15)16:05(16)21:37(18)28:23(15)33:37(16)36:42(16)41:00(18)46:59(15)49:49(15)50:22(15)
3:28[15] 5:03[32] 4:15[19] 3:19[32] 5:32[37] 6:46[15] 5:14[21] 3:05[20] 4:18[48] 5:59[17] 2:50[34] 0:33[37]
16.65712Agneta Granström SOK Aneby SWE 00:50.24 +10:58 4:23(34)9:07(28)13:01(16)15:57(15)20:33(14)27:23(12)33:56(18)37:05(17)40:58(17)47:23(16)49:56(16)50:24(16)
4:23[34] 4:44[24] 3:54[ 9] 2:56[20] 4:36[12] 6:50[18] 6:33[35] 3:09[24] 3:53[37] 6:25[28] 2:33[19] 0:28[ 6]
17.65518Semenova Galina Velikie Luki RUS 00:50.49 +11:23 3:39(19)8:48(26)15:56(34)19:19(31)24:04(28)33:04(29)36:45(23)39:40(20)42:34(20)47:47(17)50:20(17)50:49(17)
3:39[19] 5:09[35] 7:08[53] 3:23[34] 4:45[20] 9:00[33] 3:41[ 1] 2:55[15] 2:54[ 5] 5:13[ 7] 2:33[19] 0:29[16]
18.65607Stina Marie Elfving Byaasen IL NOR 00:52.55 +13:29 4:06(25)8:34(22)13:40(20)16:33(19)21:53(19)28:39(18)33:13(13)36:10(12)39:55(13)50:03(19)52:22(18)52:55(18)
4:06[25] 4:28[21] 5:06[28] 2:53[18] 5:20[33] 6:46[15] 4:34[ 9] 2:57[16] 3:45[31] 10:08[45] 2:19[ 5] 0:33[37]
19.65546Gun-Britt Fransson Emmaboda Verda SWE 00:53.02 +13:36 3:31(17)7:05( 5)11:01( 5)14:07( 7)20:35(15)30:51(23)36:06(22)40:21(22)44:09(21)49:59(18)52:35(19)53:02(19)
3:31[17] 3:34[ 2] 3:56[10] 3:06[25] 6:28[50] 10:16[38] 5:15[22] 4:15[44] 3:48[34] 5:50[15] 2:36[24] 0:27[ 2]
20.65570Eha Arb EST 00:54.58 +15:32 4:59(45)9:24(31)15:41(32)18:23(27)23:20(26)32:28(24)39:02(27)42:20(24)46:09(24)51:58(20)54:27(20)54:58(20)
4:59[45] 4:25[18] 6:17[43] 2:42[13] 4:57[24] 9:08[35] 6:34[37] 3:18[29] 3:49[35] 5:49[14] 2:29[17] 0:31[26]
21.65612Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 00:55.06 +15:40 3:59(24)8:23(19)13:06(17)16:57(22)22:07(21)28:35(17)34:49(19)37:51(18)40:56(16)52:23(21)54:38(21)55:06(21)
3:59[24] 4:24[17] 4:43[22] 3:51[45] 5:10[30] 6:28[14] 6:14[31] 3:02[19] 3:05[ 9] 11:27[50] 2:15[ 3] 0:28[ 6]
22.65677Pirjo Kurppa Maarian Mahti FIN 00:56.23 +16:57 4:41(38)8:57(27)14:52(26)18:08(25)21:58(20)32:50(28)43:55(35)46:31(31)49:11(30)53:30(22)55:55(22)56:23(22)
4:41[38] 4:16[15] 5:55[38] 3:16[31] 3:50[ 1] 10:52[40] 11:05[59] 2:36[ 8] 2:40[ 1] 4:19[ 2] 2:25[11] 0:28[ 6]
23.65697Eva Blomström IK Stern SWE 00:58.14 +18:48 3:20(10)7:33(10)11:11( 6)13:23( 5)17:47( 4)23:52( 5)34:50(20)38:06(19)41:07(19)54:52(23)57:46(23)58:14(23)
3:20[10] 4:13[11] 3:38[ 5] 2:12[ 1] 4:24[ 7] 6:05[10] 10:58[58] 3:16[27] 3:01[ 8] 13:45[56] 2:54[38] 0:28[ 6]
24.65679Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat FIN 00:59.14 +19:48 4:39(37)9:41(32)14:37(23)19:08(30)24:46(32)32:32(25)38:49(26)43:15(27)47:26(26)55:23(24)58:33(24)59:14(24)
4:39[37] 5:02[31] 4:56[25] 4:31[54] 5:38[38] 7:46[26] 6:17[32] 4:26[46] 4:11[47] 7:57[32] 3:10[49] 0:41[57]
25.65728Raisa Ignatenko RUS 00:59.15 +19:49 4:21(33)12:12(48)17:59(44)22:31(48)27:09(40)36:54(37)42:44(32)46:40(32)49:35(32)55:48(25)58:45(25)59:15(25)
4:21[33] 7:51[61] 5:47[35] 4:32[55] 4:38[14] 9:45[37] 5:50[28] 3:56[43] 2:55[ 6] 6:13[24] 2:57[41] 0:30[20]
26.65710Eva Nordahl Pan-KristianstaSWE 00:59.51 +20:25 4:11(27)9:49(34)14:09(22)16:42(20)22:42(25)30:15(22)35:32(21)39:59(21)46:00(23)56:06(26)59:13(26)59:51(26)
4:11[27] 5:38[39] 4:20[20] 2:33[ 9] 6:00[42] 7:33[25] 5:17[23] 4:27[48] 6:01[64] 10:06[44] 3:07[46] 0:38[51]
27.65555Volha Vashchenka Traktor OK BLR 00:59.52 +20:26 4:29(35)8:42(25)12:38(14)16:25(18)21:33(17)39:17(41)44:04(38)46:44(34)50:15(33)56:14(27)59:23(27)59:52(27)
4:29[35] 4:13[11] 3:56[10] 3:47[42] 5:08[28] 17:44[57] 4:47[14] 2:40[10] 3:31[21] 5:59[17] 3:09[47] 0:29[16]
28.65696Åsa Ståhl Hjärnarps OL SWE 00:59.59 +20:33 3:50(21)8:18(18)14:58(27)18:10(26)23:29(27)36:18(34)44:03(37)46:42(33)50:24(34)56:36(28)59:30(28)59:59(28)
3:50[21] 4:28[21] 6:40[49] 3:12[28] 5:19[32] 12:49[46] 7:45[46] 2:39[ 9] 3:42[27] 6:12[23] 2:54[38] 0:29[16]
29.65551Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 01:00.12 +20:46 3:06( 2)8:12(16)15:07(29)19:41(34)25:51(34)36:29(35)41:26(29)44:46(28)47:51(27)57:19(29)59:45(29)60:12(29)
3:06[ 2] 5:06[34] 6:55[52] 4:34[56] 6:10[46] 10:38[39] 4:57[16] 3:20[33] 3:05[ 9] 9:28[39] 2:26[12] 0:27[ 2]
30.65606Liv Haugli Heming NOR 01:01.02 +21:36 4:41(38)12:35(51)16:41(36)20:09(36)25:40(33)32:32(25)37:40(25)40:59(23)44:46(22)58:08(31)60:35(30)61:02(30)
4:41[38] 7:54[62] 4:06[16] 3:28[37] 5:31[35] 6:52[19] 5:08[20] 3:19[31] 3:47[32] 13:22[55] 2:27[16] 0:27[ 2]
31.65684Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-VeFIN 01:01.13 +21:47 4:57(44)13:00(55)18:39(48)22:06(45)27:06(39)35:50(32)42:14(30)44:57(29)49:06(29)58:07(30)60:45(31)61:13(31)
4:57[44] 8:03[63] 5:39[33] 3:27[36] 5:00[25] 8:44[31] 6:24[33] 2:43[11] 4:09[44] 9:01[37] 2:38[27] 0:28[ 6]
32.65531Tatiana Markova Moscow Compass RUS 01:01.41 +22:15 4:12(29)10:22(37)16:13(35)21:27(43)26:29(37)41:19(45)46:16(40)49:13(37)52:23(36)58:30(32)61:08(32)61:41(32)
4:12[29] 6:10[46] 5:51[36] 5:14[60] 5:02[26] 14:50[50] 4:57[16] 2:57[16] 3:10[13] 6:07[22] 2:38[27] 0:33[37]
33.65587Miriam Rosen SROC GBR 01:02.15 +22:49 3:43(20)8:39(23)13:19(19)16:08(17)21:17(16)32:47(27)39:33(28)42:55(26)49:18(31)59:21(34)61:47(33)62:15(33)
3:43[20] 4:56[28] 4:40[21] 2:49[17] 5:09[29] 11:30[42] 6:46[40] 3:22[35] 6:23[65] 10:03[42] 2:26[12] 0:28[ 6]
34.65593Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon VasaFIN 01:02.57 +23:31 4:44(40)10:34(38)18:39(48)22:37(49)28:34(47)36:34(36)44:00(36)49:10(36)53:09(37)59:33(35)62:24(34)62:57(34)
4:44[40] 5:50[43] 8:05[59] 3:58[49] 5:57[40] 8:00[28] 7:26[44] 5:10[57] 3:59[40] 6:24[27] 2:51[35] 0:33[37]
35.65716Karin Walltin Östersunds OK SWE 01:03.04 +23:38 5:16(50)11:16(42)17:13(40)21:16(40)27:36(42)34:42(30)44:54(39)49:20(38)53:14(38)59:04(33)62:32(35)63:04(35)
5:16[50] 6:00[44] 5:57[39] 4:03[52] 6:20[47] 7:06[21] 10:12[55] 4:26[46] 3:54[38] 5:50[15] 3:28[53] 0:32[31]
36.65627Marit Kamstrup Tyldum Rudsbygd IL NOR 01:03.59 +24:33 8:20(63)13:42(57)17:55(43)20:58(39)26:10(36)42:20(49)47:44(42)50:52(39)54:31(39)60:44(36)63:27(36)63:59(36)
8:20[63] 5:22[37] 4:13[18] 3:03[23] 5:12[31] 16:10[54] 5:24[25] 3:08[23] 3:39[26] 6:13[24] 2:43[31] 0:32[31]
37.65527Mara Plaude NSB Liepava LAT 01:04.02 +24:36 10:13(69)14:19(59)18:15(46)20:57(38)28:19(45)35:07(31)42:32(31)47:13(35)51:04(35)61:08(37)63:29(37)64:02(37)
10:13[69] 4:06[ 8] 3:56[10] 2:42[13] 7:22[58] 6:48[17] 7:25[43] 4:41[50] 3:51[36] 10:04[43] 2:21[ 6] 0:33[37]
38.65619Eija Nurminen Tampereen PyrinFIN 01:06.47 +27:21 4:32(36)11:05(40)15:49(33)19:51(35)25:56(35)41:45(47)47:40(41)51:35(41)55:37(41)62:33(38)66:15(38)66:47(38)
4:32[36] 6:33[51] 4:44[23] 4:02[51] 6:05[44] 15:49[52] 5:55[29] 3:55[42] 4:02[42] 6:56[29] 3:42[57] 0:32[31]
39.65723Margareta Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OKSWE 01:07.07 +27:41 5:33(51)11:49(45)15:32(31)18:57(29)29:43(51)38:26(40)43:00(33)45:25(30)48:46(28)64:15(39)66:41(39)67:07(39)
5:33[51] 6:16[48] 3:43[ 7] 3:25[35] 10:46[69] 8:43[30] 4:34[ 9] 2:25[ 5] 3:21[18] 15:29[59] 2:26[12] 0:26[ 1]
40.65653Nataliia Otreshko UKR 01:08.35 +29:09 5:11(48)10:57(39)17:25(41)21:24(42)27:24(41)39:26(42)48:57(45)52:16(43)56:47(43)65:20(40)68:03(40)68:35(40)
5:11[48] 5:46[41] 6:28[45] 3:59[50] 6:00[42] 12:02[43] 9:31[54] 3:19[31] 4:31[50] 8:33[35] 2:43[31] 0:32[31]
41.65628Marja Suomalainen Leppävaaran SisFIN 01:10.26 +31:00 3:22(11)8:11(14)11:41(10)14:17( 8)18:59( 9)26:14(10)37:32(24)42:37(25)46:09(24)67:34(43)69:57(41)70:26(41)
3:22[11] 4:49[25] 3:30[ 4] 2:36[12] 4:42[19] 7:15[23] 11:18[60] 5:05[56] 3:32[22] 21:25[64] 2:23[ 8] 0:29[16]
42.65574Astrid Lunde Drangedal o-lagNOR 01:10.44 +31:18 5:39(53)11:49(45)22:09(59)25:59(58)34:11(57)41:18(44)49:07(46)53:29(44)60:58(45)67:03(41)70:07(42)70:44(42)
5:39[53] 6:10[46] 10:20[65] 3:50[43] 8:12[63] 7:07[22] 7:49[47] 4:22[45] 7:29[66] 6:05[20] 3:04[44] 0:37[48]
43.65648Raija Haasto HIrvensalon HeiFIN 01:11.00 +31:34 5:49(56)11:57(47)18:13(45)22:05(44)29:10(48)40:31(43)48:30(44)52:15(42)55:57(42)67:04(42)70:22(43)71:00(43)
5:49[56] 6:08[45] 6:16[42] 3:52[47] 7:05[54] 11:21[41] 7:59[48] 3:45[41] 3:42[27] 11:07[49] 3:18[51] 0:38[51]
44.65720Veroslava Kupcova Hana OrienteeriCZE 01:13.27 +34:01 3:17( 8)8:40(24)15:01(28)18:51(28)24:22(31)41:55(48)48:28(43)57:49(47)61:33(46)70:08(44)72:53(44)73:27(44)
3:17[ 8] 5:23[38] 6:21[44] 3:50[43] 5:31[35] 17:33[56] 6:33[35] 9:21[66] 3:44[30] 8:35[36] 2:45[33] 0:34[43]
45.65726Setsuko Wakaume Team Chako JPN 01:13.52 +34:26 5:05(47)18:29(68)27:21(68)30:43(63)36:35(60)48:54(53)56:35(50)60:12(48)63:45(48)70:43(45)73:22(45)73:52(45)
5:05[47] 13:24[70] 8:52[62] 3:22[33] 5:52[39] 12:19[44] 7:41[45] 3:37[38] 3:33[23] 6:58[30] 2:39[29] 0:30[20]
46.65636Arja Heimonen Navi FIN 01:15.28 +36:02 4:45(42)9:50(35)20:58(58)23:45(54)28:20(46)36:10(33)59:41(53)62:50(51)65:59(51)72:05(46)74:58(46)75:28(46)
4:45[42] 5:05[33] 11:08[68] 2:47[16] 4:35[10] 7:50[27] 23:31[64] 3:09[24] 3:09[12] 6:06[21] 2:53[37] 0:30[20]
47.65645Liisa Sundberg Lynx FIN 01:16.17 +36:51 8:28(64)14:52(61)20:44(57)24:29(55)29:36(50)38:09(39)43:04(34)51:32(40)55:02(40)72:54(47)75:46(47)76:17(47)
8:28[64] 6:24[50] 5:52[37] 3:45[41] 5:07[27] 8:33[29] 4:55[15] 8:28[65] 3:30[20] 17:52[61] 2:52[36] 0:31[26]
48.65719Hana Stehnova Hana OrienteeriCZE 01:21.36 +42:10 5:03(46)11:48(44)16:41(36)20:21(37)28:08(43)42:42(51)49:13(47)53:51(45)58:31(44)77:57(49)80:59(48)81:36(48)
5:03[46] 6:45[53] 4:53[24] 3:40[40] 7:47[61] 14:34[49] 6:31[34] 4:38[49] 4:40[53] 19:26[62] 3:02[43] 0:37[48]
49.65611Aune Hongisto Loimaan Jankko FIN 01:21.57 +42:31 5:33(51)12:40(52)18:40(50)22:19(46)28:17(44)41:28(46)56:00(49)60:48(49)65:28(50)76:06(48)81:22(49)81:57(49)
5:33[51] 7:07[57] 6:00[40] 3:39[39] 5:58[41] 13:11[47] 14:32[61] 4:48[53] 4:40[53] 10:38[48] 5:16[66] 0:35[44]
50.65725Janet Clenaghan Solway GBR 01:22.36 +43:10 10:18(70)14:45(60)19:45(54)22:57(51)29:54(52)52:09(54)57:42(51)61:14(50)65:12(49)79:08(51)82:04(50)82:36(50)
10:18[70] 4:27[19] 5:00[26] 3:12[28] 6:57[53] 22:15[65] 5:33[27] 3:32[37] 3:58[39] 13:56[58] 2:56[40] 0:32[31]
51.65550Eeva-Liisa Hanhela Haukiputaan HeiFIN 01:23.29 +44:03 5:14(49)12:26(49)19:03(52)26:22(59)33:32(56)53:16(58)59:58(54)64:42(53)69:40(53)78:57(50)82:47(51)83:29(51)
5:14[49] 7:12[59] 6:37[48] 7:19[69] 7:10[56] 19:44[61] 6:42[38] 4:44[52] 4:58[58] 9:17[38] 3:50[59] 0:42[59]
52.65658Paula Honkavaara Rasti-Vihti FIN 01:23.35 +44:09 4:18(32)10:05(36)17:25(41)22:41(50)30:15(53)37:19(38)67:03(59)69:50(57)73:28(56)79:27(52)82:53(52)83:35(52)
4:18[32] 5:47[42] 7:20[54] 5:16[61] 7:34[60] 7:04[20] 29:44[67] 2:47[12] 3:38[25] 5:59[17] 3:26[52] 0:42[59]
53.65734Marta Ringheim Voss IL NOR 01:24.14 +44:48 6:39(59)18:47(69)25:35(64)31:12(64)38:31(63)52:21(55)59:03(52)64:02(52)69:47(54)79:40(53)83:26(53)84:14(53)
6:39[59] 12:08[69] 6:48[50] 5:37[64] 7:19[57] 13:50[48] 6:42[38] 4:59[55] 5:45[61] 9:53[41] 3:46[58] 0:48[64]
54.65525Kristina Johansson Mullsjö SOK SWE 01:26.27 +47:01 4:17(30)11:06(41)25:17(63)29:08(60)35:32(59)44:21(52)52:30(48)57:44(46)62:05(47)81:57(54)85:49(54)86:27(54)
4:17[30] 6:49[54] 14:11[71] 3:51[45] 6:24[48] 8:49[32] 8:09[49] 5:14[59] 4:21[49] 19:52[63] 3:52[60] 0:38[51]
55.65572Anne Furuholt Trollelg o-lag NOR 01:26.58 +47:32 4:44(40)13:05(56)20:38(56)25:46(57)32:13(55)57:23(61)66:10(58)69:48(56)74:32(57)82:45(55)86:17(55)86:58(55)
4:44[40] 8:21[65] 7:33[56] 5:08[58] 6:27[49] 25:10[67] 8:47[51] 3:38[39] 4:44[55] 8:13[34] 3:32[54] 0:41[57]
56.65671Anne Stenseth Byasen IL NOR 01:35.22 +55:56 6:05(57)12:41(53)18:16(47)23:12(52)29:19(49)66:31(64)73:51(62)79:50(60)83:37(60)91:49(56)94:46(56)95:22(56)
6:05[57] 6:36[52] 5:35[32] 4:56[57] 6:07[45] 37:12[69] 7:20[42] 5:59[61] 3:47[32] 8:12[33] 2:57[41] 0:36[46]
57.65731Rita Riskusalo Kilon Kyllikit FIN 01:38.34 +59:08 6:34(58)16:33(65)25:10(62)32:15(66)41:33(66)59:49(62)70:04(60)76:23(58)81:10(59)94:14(57)97:48(57)98:34(57)
6:34[58] 9:59[67] 8:37[60] 7:05[67] 9:18[68] 18:16[60] 10:15[56] 6:19[62] 4:47[56] 13:04[54] 3:34[55] 0:46[62]
58.65623Zinaida Loika Lytkarino BLR 01:40.44 +61:18 5:40(54)12:30(50)19:21(53)23:15(53)30:45(54)65:28(63)71:38(61)76:30(59)80:40(58)97:00(58)100:05(58)100:44(58)
5:40[54] 6:50[55] 6:51[51] 3:54[48] 7:30[59] 34:43[68] 6:10[30] 4:52[54] 4:10[45] 16:20[60] 3:05[45] 0:39[55]
59.65601Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK RSK EST 01:44.31 +65:05 5:43(55)12:42(54)23:14(60)34:10(67)41:01(65)56:03(59)65:22(57)81:44(61)87:44(61)99:29(59)103:44(59)104:31(59)
5:43[55] 6:59[56] 10:32[66] 10:56[71] 6:51[52] 15:02[51] 9:19[52] 16:22[67] 6:00[63] 11:45[51] 4:15[63] 0:47[63]
60.65543Mirja-Liisa Laakso-LähteeHämeenlinnan TaFIN 01:45.11 +65:45 7:52(61)14:15(58)20:00(55)25:13(56)34:30(58)52:32(56)82:21(65)85:14(64)90:05(62)100:16(60)104:26(60)105:11(60)
7:52[61] 6:23[49] 5:45[34] 5:13[59] 9:17[67] 18:02[58] 29:49[68] 2:53[14] 4:51[57] 10:11[46] 4:10[62] 0:45[61]
61.65532Merete Ravnshoj Andersen Herlufsholm DEN 01:47.47 +68:21 4:06(25)11:16(42)18:52(51)22:27(47)26:44(38)42:35(50)62:29(56)65:35(54)69:09(52)104:03(62)107:17(61)107:47(61)
4:06[25] 7:10[58] 7:36[58] 3:35[38] 4:17[ 5] 15:51[53] 19:54[62] 3:06[22] 3:34[24] 34:54[65] 3:14[50] 0:30[20]
62.65688Kirsti Vuorinen Hämeenlinnan TaFIN 01:49.04 +69:38 8:12(62)16:31(64)23:52(61)29:30(61)38:25(62)56:38(60)85:01(66)88:43(65)94:09(65)104:21(64)108:24(62)109:04(62)
8:12[62] 8:19[64] 7:21[55] 5:38[65] 8:55[66] 18:13[59] 28:23[66] 3:42[40] 5:26[59] 10:12[47] 4:03[61] 0:40[56]
63.65578Kari Nataas Bergen turnforeNOR 01:49.27 +70:01 8:33(66)17:34(67)31:09(69)38:16(69)46:50(68)68:16(66)79:04(64)84:15(63)90:12(63)104:04(63)108:30(63)109:27(63)
8:33[66] 9:01[66] 13:35[70] 7:07[68] 8:34[65] 21:26[63] 10:48[57] 5:11[58] 5:57[62] 13:52[57] 4:26[65] 0:57[66]
64.65616Marja Kanerva Rasti-Jyry FIN 01:50.49 +71:23 6:49(60)17:17(66)26:13(65)37:58(68)49:42(69)66:35(65)75:55(63)82:56(62)90:45(64)103:35(61)109:43(64)110:49(64)
6:49[60] 10:28[68] 8:56[63] 11:45[72] 11:44[70] 16:53[55] 9:20[53] 7:01[63] 7:49[67] 12:50[53] 6:08[67] 1:06[67]
65.65711Inger Brune Skogslöparna SWE 01:57.08 +77:42 8:30(65)16:13(63)26:56(67)32:13(65)40:19(64)53:07(57)61:21(55)67:08(55)72:48(55)111:50(65)116:15(65)117:08(65)
8:30[65] 7:43[60] 10:43[67] 5:17[62] 8:06[62] 12:48[45] 8:14[50] 5:47[60] 5:40[60] 39:02[66] 4:25[64] 0:53[65]
66.65624Leslie Minarik San Francisco BUSA 02:12.58 +93:32 13:47(72)19:25(70)50:38(71)56:13(71)64:27(70)86:21(68)109:16(68)112:43(67)116:26(67)129:12(66)132:21(66)132:58(66)
13:47[72] 5:38[39] 31:13[72] 5:35[63] 8:14[64] 21:54[64] 22:55[63] 3:27[36] 3:43[29] 12:46[52] 3:09[47] 0:37[48]
67.65665Kerstin Blom OK Kolmården SWE 02:36.59 +117:33 9:51(67)29:01(71)34:15(70)38:44(70)45:34(67)69:08(67)96:46(67)101:29(66)106:04(66)152:42(67)156:21(67)156:59(67)
9:51[67] 19:10[71] 5:14[30] 4:29[53] 6:50[51] 23:34[66] 27:38[65] 4:43[51] 4:35[51] 46:38[67] 3:39[56] 0:38[51]
65740Brigit Oswald OLK Piz Hasi SUI DNF 4:11(27)9:12(29)15:22(30)21:16(40)
4:11[27] 5:01[30] 6:10[41] 5:54[66]
65553Ruth Wydenkeller ULU'S REISEWELTSUI MP 3:08( 4)7:21( 7)11:18( 8)14:20( 9)18:36( 6)28:07(14)31:56(10)
3:08[ 4] 4:13[11] 3:57[13] 3:02[22] 4:16[ 4] 9:31[36] 3:49[ 3]
65743Kaarina Köngäs Puolangan RyhtiFIN MP 10:07(68)15:23(62)26:37(66)29:46(62)36:51(61)
10:07[68] 5:16[36] 11:14[69] 3:09[26] 7:05[54]
65591Cristina Casatta Orienteering PeITA MP 4:17(30)9:12(29)16:47(38)19:30(32)24:17(30)
4:17[30] 4:55[27] 7:35[57] 2:43[15] 4:47[22]
65638Cheryl Bluett Bennelong NorthAUS MP 10:39(71)75:05(72)84:35(72)93:16(72)108:47(71)130:12(69)
10:39[71] 64:26[72] 9:30[64] 8:41[70] 15:31[71] 21:25[62]
65664Kari Vikerhaugen Odal OL NOR DNS
65709Anna-Lisa Hansson Pan-KristianstaSWE DNS
65613Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas EST DNS
65510Reserve --- DNS
65509Reserve --- DNS
65685Anneli Sane Helsingin SuunnFIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:23