World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W60-3
4010m 15KP Start: Tallink
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.125\327m 2.188\185m 3.116\112m 4.245\448m 5.247\124m 6.161\242m 7.216\243m 8.153\380m 9.141\267m 10.173\464m 11.224\145m 12.159\238m 13.177\315m 14.148\96m 15.100\211m F.\117m
1.60641Alida Abola Ozons LAT 00:36.59 00:36.59 3:09( 1)4:55( 1)6:14( 1)10:21( 1)11:30( 1)13:25( 1)15:53( 1)19:10( 1)21:38( 1)25:43( 1)28:13( 1)30:54( 1)34:04( 1)35:14( 1)36:35( 1)36:59( 1)
3:09[ 1] 1:46[ 2] 1:19[18] 4:07[ 4] 1:09[ 2] 1:55[ 1] 2:28[ 3] 3:17[ 1] 2:28[ 1] 4:05[ 1] 2:30[15] 2:41[ 1] 3:10[ 2] 1:10[ 1] 1:21[ 2] 0:24[ 1]
2.60558Virginija Gvildiene MEDEINA OK LTU 00:43.34 +6:35 3:40( 5)5:34( 4)6:43( 4)10:39( 2)12:01( 2)15:14( 4)17:52( 4)21:53( 3)24:27( 2)31:30( 2)33:42( 2)36:35( 2)39:46( 2)41:44( 2)43:05( 2)43:34( 2)
3:40[ 5] 1:54[ 5] 1:09[ 5] 3:56[ 1] 1:22[ 6] 3:13[36] 2:38[ 7] 4:01[ 4] 2:34[ 3] 7:03[15] 2:12[ 3] 2:53[ 4] 3:11[ 3] 1:58[25] 1:21[ 2] 0:29[12]
3.60524Anne Arold OK Ilves EST 00:46.01 +9:02 3:57(10)5:28( 3)6:32( 2)10:46( 3)12:26( 3)14:48( 3)17:27( 3)24:15( 9)28:34(12)34:35( 8)36:47( 5)39:29( 4)42:57( 4)44:10( 4)45:35( 3)46:01( 3)
3:57[10] 1:31[ 1] 1:04[ 2] 4:14[ 7] 1:40[19] 2:22[10] 2:39[ 8] 6:48[48] 4:19[41] 6:01[ 7] 2:12[ 3] 2:42[ 2] 3:28[ 5] 1:13[ 3] 1:25[ 7] 0:26[ 3]
4.60614Mare Niitsoo OK TON EST 00:46.11 +9:12 3:27( 2)5:25( 2)6:34( 3)11:04( 4)12:27( 4)14:31( 2)17:17( 2)21:40( 2)24:44( 3)33:02( 4)35:20( 4)38:30( 3)42:23( 3)44:09( 3)45:42( 4)46:11( 4)
3:27[ 2] 1:58[ 7] 1:09[ 5] 4:30[14] 1:23[ 7] 2:04[ 2] 2:46[10] 4:23[12] 3:04[ 9] 8:18[25] 2:18[ 7] 3:10[13] 3:53[ 9] 1:46[18] 1:33[17] 0:29[12]
5.60660Ulla Engelby Pan-KristianstaSWE 00:47.31 +10:32 5:19(30)7:46(27)8:52(22)13:08(16)14:27(13)16:37( 9)19:07( 7)22:59( 4)26:35( 5)32:33( 3)34:58( 3)39:36( 5)43:41( 5)45:39( 5)47:05( 5)47:31( 5)
5:19[30] 2:27[21] 1:06[ 4] 4:16[ 8] 1:19[ 3] 2:10[ 4] 2:30[ 4] 3:52[ 2] 3:36[24] 5:58[ 6] 2:25[11] 4:38[40] 4:05[14] 1:58[25] 1:26[ 9] 0:26[ 3]
6.60540Diane Leakey SLOW GBR 00:48.19 +11:20 3:36( 4)5:51( 6)7:01( 6)11:35( 6)13:25( 7)15:35( 5)18:27( 5)23:48( 7)26:34( 4)35:06(10)37:41(10)40:34( 8)44:41( 6)46:20( 6)47:49( 6)48:19( 6)
3:36[ 4] 2:15[13] 1:10[ 7] 4:34[16] 1:50[26] 2:10[ 4] 2:52[14] 5:21[31] 2:46[ 6] 8:32[26] 2:35[19] 2:53[ 4] 4:07[15] 1:39[11] 1:29[10] 0:30[19]
7.60668Kaija Purhonen Hollolan UrheilFIN 00:48.39 +11:40 4:43(26)6:33(13)7:43(10)12:06( 8)13:30( 8)20:23(21)22:47(21)27:32(18)30:10(18)34:24( 6)39:19(13)42:28(13)45:33(10)46:52( 9)48:12( 7)48:39( 7)
4:43[26] 1:50[ 3] 1:10[ 7] 4:23[ 9] 1:24[ 8] 6:53[64] 2:24[ 1] 4:45[21] 2:38[ 4] 4:14[ 2] 4:55[60] 3:09[11] 3:05[ 1] 1:19[ 4] 1:20[ 1] 0:27[ 6]
8.60515Inara Gipsle Thames Valley OGBR 00:48.50 +11:51 3:55( 9)6:17( 9)7:43(10)12:42(13)14:16(11)17:39(14)20:53(16)26:05(15)29:11(14)35:24(12)37:38( 9)41:02(10)44:51( 9)46:27( 7)48:16( 8)48:50( 8)
3:55[ 9] 2:22[17] 1:26[29] 4:59[22] 1:34[15] 3:23[43] 3:14[29] 5:12[27] 3:06[12] 6:13[ 9] 2:14[ 5] 3:24[20] 3:49[ 7] 1:36[ 8] 1:49[36] 0:34[39]
9.60717Lena Jansson Jarla orienteriSWE 00:48.54 +11:55 3:42( 6)5:59( 7)7:19( 7)11:52( 7)13:17( 6)15:36( 6)18:28( 6)23:05( 5)26:48( 7)34:23( 5)37:27( 8)40:53( 9)44:43( 7)46:43( 8)48:19( 9)48:54( 9)
3:42[ 6] 2:17[14] 1:20[20] 4:33[15] 1:25[ 9] 2:19[ 9] 2:52[14] 4:37[18] 3:43[28] 7:35[20] 3:04[34] 3:26[21] 3:50[ 8] 2:00[27] 1:36[24] 0:35[40]
10.60640Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis LAT 00:49.33 +12:34 3:32( 3)5:49( 5)7:00( 5)11:27( 5)13:06( 5)16:13( 7)19:07( 7)23:31( 6)26:39( 6)35:14(11)38:48(11)42:02(11)45:45(11)47:45(11)49:06(10)49:33(10)
3:32[ 3] 2:17[14] 1:11[ 9] 4:27[12] 1:39[17] 3:07[31] 2:54[17] 4:24[13] 3:08[14] 8:35[27] 3:34[45] 3:14[16] 3:43[ 6] 2:00[27] 1:21[ 2] 0:27[ 6]
11.60541Ülle Kadak OK Lehola EST 00:49.38 +12:39 4:23(19)6:29(11)7:43(10)12:18( 9)13:49( 9)16:20( 8)19:15( 9)24:00( 8)27:04( 8)34:41( 9)37:05( 7)40:12( 7)44:47( 8)47:26(10)49:09(11)49:38(11)
4:23[19] 2:06[10] 1:14[14] 4:35[17] 1:31[13] 2:31[13] 2:55[18] 4:45[21] 3:04[ 9] 7:37[21] 2:24[10] 3:07[10] 4:35[26] 2:39[46] 1:43[31] 0:29[12]
12.60550Irena Stankeviciute OK Dainava LTU 00:50.14 +13:15 4:22(18)6:40(15)8:09(16)14:24(23)16:12(20)19:08(17)22:04(17)26:37(17)29:57(17)36:35(13)38:49(12)42:08(12)46:28(12)48:06(12)49:44(12)50:14(12)
4:22[18] 2:18[16] 1:29[33] 6:15[44] 1:48[24] 2:56[24] 2:56[20] 4:33[15] 3:20[19] 6:38[12] 2:14[ 5] 3:19[18] 4:20[20] 1:38[10] 1:38[26] 0:30[19]
13.60613Feoktista Krivusha Rus-Veteran RUS 00:50.21 +13:22 6:27(41)8:18(31)9:17(27)13:22(18)14:47(14)18:06(16)20:43(14)24:45(12)29:32(16)34:26( 7)36:55( 6)39:49( 6)46:36(13)48:33(13)49:57(13)50:21(13)
6:27[41] 1:51[ 4] 0:59[ 1] 4:05[ 3] 1:25[ 9] 3:19[42] 2:37[ 5] 4:02[ 5] 4:47[52] 4:54[ 3] 2:29[14] 2:54[ 6] 6:47[48] 1:57[24] 1:24[ 6] 0:24[ 1]
14.60530Lisa Annersand OK Tyr SWE 00:51.23 +14:24 4:27(20)6:59(18)8:16(17)12:27(11)13:56(10)17:45(15)20:24(11)24:21(10)27:04( 8)39:13(19)41:56(19)44:58(16)48:09(15)49:20(14)50:52(14)51:23(14)
4:27[20] 2:32[24] 1:17[17] 4:11[ 6] 1:29[11] 3:49[49] 2:39[ 8] 3:57[ 3] 2:43[ 5] 12:09[44] 2:43[23] 3:02[ 8] 3:11[ 3] 1:11[ 2] 1:32[14] 0:31[28]
15.60554Ursula Wolf ULU'S REISEWELTSUI 00:52.31 +15:32 8:23(56)10:49(48)12:14(44)16:55(36)18:16(28)20:23(21)23:15(22)27:34(19)30:36(19)37:47(14)40:28(14)43:40(14)48:02(14)50:07(15)51:56(15)52:31(15)
8:23[56] 2:26[20] 1:25[27] 4:41[18] 1:21[ 5] 2:07[ 3] 2:52[14] 4:19[10] 3:02[ 8] 7:11[18] 2:41[21] 3:12[15] 4:22[23] 2:05[31] 1:49[36] 0:35[40]
16.60676Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen-VSWE 00:52.48 +15:49 4:11(14)6:40(15)8:01(15)12:27(11)14:23(12)17:02(10)19:49(10)25:38(14)28:38(13)38:02(15)41:05(16)44:37(15)48:34(16)50:42(16)52:17(16)52:48(16)
4:11[14] 2:29[23] 1:21[21] 4:26[11] 1:56[30] 2:39[20] 2:47[11] 5:49[39] 3:00[ 7] 9:24[32] 3:03[32] 3:32[22] 3:57[11] 2:08[33] 1:35[22] 0:31[28]
17.60570Maire Limberg Rakvere OrienteEST 00:53.09 +16:10 5:47(35)7:58(28)9:10(26)13:11(17)14:53(15)17:33(11)20:43(14)26:25(16)29:31(15)39:22(20)42:18(20)45:00(17)48:56(17)51:01(17)52:37(17)53:09(17)
5:47[35] 2:11[12] 1:12[11] 4:01[ 2] 1:42[20] 2:40[21] 3:10[26] 5:42[37] 3:06[12] 9:51[34] 2:56[26] 2:42[ 2] 3:56[10] 2:05[31] 1:36[24] 0:32[34]
18.60661Rannveig Solli Askoy o-lag NOR 00:53.41 +16:42 6:38(44)8:46(35)9:58(31)15:21(27)16:40(22)19:27(20)22:32(18)29:07(21)32:24(21)38:35(17)41:03(15)45:56(18)50:10(18)51:40(18)53:09(18)53:41(18)
6:38[44] 2:08[11] 1:12[11] 5:23[28] 1:19[ 3] 2:47[22] 3:05[23] 6:35[45] 3:17[18] 6:11[ 8] 2:28[13] 4:53[44] 4:14[17] 1:30[ 7] 1:29[10] 0:32[34]
19.60561Sviatlana Atamanovich Turlan BLR 00:55.00 +18:01 4:14(15)7:18(23)8:54(23)14:28(24)16:23(21)19:26(19)22:39(20)27:56(20)31:32(20)38:28(16)41:45(18)46:05(19)50:25(19)52:48(19)54:30(19)55:00(19)
4:14[15] 3:04[45] 1:36[40] 5:34[33] 1:55[29] 3:03[28] 3:13[28] 5:17[29] 3:36[24] 6:56[14] 3:17[41] 4:20[36] 4:20[20] 2:23[38] 1:42[30] 0:30[19]
20.60682Ivana Mrazkova Hana OrienteeriCZE 00:55.06 +18:07 3:50( 7)6:31(12)7:59(14)13:50(19)15:21(18)17:37(13)20:26(12)24:33(11)28:17(11)40:35(21)42:56(21)46:55(21)51:16(20)53:02(20)54:36(20)55:06(20)
3:50[ 7] 2:41[31] 1:28[31] 5:51[40] 1:31[13] 2:16[ 8] 2:49[12] 4:07[ 6] 3:44[29] 12:18[48] 2:21[ 8] 3:59[27] 4:21[22] 1:46[18] 1:34[19] 0:30[19]
21.60681Wenche Bjornstad Ringsaker OK NOR 00:55.22 +18:23 8:20(55)10:16(45)11:21(40)15:28(28)21:28(41)23:39(35)26:06(29)30:15(26)33:19(23)42:06(24)43:57(24)46:54(20)51:19(22)53:20(21)54:51(21)55:22(21)
8:20[55] 1:56[ 6] 1:05[ 3] 4:07[ 4] 6:00[62] 2:11[ 6] 2:27[ 2] 4:09[ 8] 3:04[ 9] 8:47[29] 1:51[ 1] 2:57[ 7] 4:25[25] 2:01[30] 1:31[13] 0:31[28]
22.60608Tuire Niemi Tampereen PyrinFIN 00:55.34 +18:35 4:09(12)6:56(17)8:21(18)12:50(15)15:00(16)17:34(12)20:40(13)24:48(13)27:56(10)41:12(22)43:44(22)46:55(21)51:17(21)53:32(22)55:06(22)55:34(22)
4:09[12] 2:47[34] 1:25[27] 4:29[13] 2:10[39] 2:34[17] 3:06[25] 4:08[ 7] 3:08[14] 13:16[53] 2:32[17] 3:11[14] 4:22[23] 2:15[37] 1:34[19] 0:28[10]
23.60603Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 00:56.37 +19:38 4:17(17)6:21(10)7:33( 9)12:21(10)15:18(17)23:19(33)26:14(30)30:34(27)34:20(25)41:23(23)43:49(23)46:58(23)53:16(23)54:36(23)56:10(23)56:37(23)
4:17[17] 2:04[ 9] 1:12[11] 4:48[19] 2:57[54] 8:01[66] 2:55[18] 4:20[11] 3:46[31] 7:03[15] 2:26[12] 3:09[11] 6:18[44] 1:20[ 6] 1:34[19] 0:27[ 6]
24.60705Maarit Juura Kankaanpään SuuFIN 00:57.28 +20:29 5:05(28)7:08(19)8:23(19)12:46(14)18:08(27)20:43(25)24:46(26)29:33(24)33:13(22)39:02(18)41:13(17)47:22(24)54:17(24)55:36(24)57:01(24)57:28(24)
5:05[28] 2:03[ 8] 1:15[15] 4:23[ 9] 5:22[61] 2:35[18] 4:03[49] 4:47[23] 3:40[27] 5:49[ 5] 2:11[ 2] 6:09[50] 6:55[49] 1:19[ 4] 1:25[ 7] 0:27[ 6]
25.60647Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven SiFIN 00:59.46 +22:47 4:42(25)8:28(32)9:50(30)16:44(34)18:48(34)22:03(29)26:22(32)31:06(29)35:03(28)42:06(24)44:49(25)48:57(25)54:48(25)57:24(25)59:17(25)59:46(25)
4:42[25] 3:46[54] 1:22[23] 6:54[48] 2:04[36] 3:15[38] 4:19[52] 4:44[20] 3:57[37] 7:03[15] 2:43[23] 4:08[33] 5:51[39] 2:36[45] 1:53[40] 0:29[12]
26.60560Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta FIN 01:00.51 +23:52 4:10(13)7:10(20)8:38(20)14:19(22)17:14(25)20:27(23)26:53(33)31:53(31)35:40(30)43:17(26)45:59(26)50:04(26)55:45(26)58:31(26)60:19(26)60:51(26)
4:10[13] 3:00[41] 1:28[31] 5:41[37] 2:55[52] 3:13[36] 6:26[59] 5:00[24] 3:47[32] 7:37[21] 2:42[22] 4:05[30] 5:41[36] 2:46[48] 1:48[35] 0:32[34]
27.60536Janice Nisbet Edinburgh SouthGBR 01:00.58 +23:59 3:52( 8)6:15( 8)7:31( 8)25:22(58)26:51(53)29:02(53)31:58(48)36:30(44)40:15(42)46:33(34)49:05(31)52:24(29)56:21(27)58:56(27)60:28(27)60:58(27)
3:52[ 8] 2:23[18] 1:16[16] 17:51[65] 1:29[11] 2:11[ 6] 2:56[20] 4:32[14] 3:45[30] 6:18[10] 2:32[17] 3:19[18] 3:57[11] 2:35[44] 1:32[14] 0:30[19]
28.60535Debbie Byers Big Foot AUS 01:03.08 +26:09 5:57(36)8:43(34)10:15(32)15:44(30)18:33(31)22:08(30)25:33(27)30:49(28)34:42(27)44:55(29)47:55(29)51:55(28)58:53(29)60:37(28)62:36(28)63:08(28)
5:57[36] 2:46[33] 1:32[36] 5:29[32] 2:49[50] 3:35[45] 3:25[33] 5:16[28] 3:53[36] 10:13[36] 3:00[30] 4:00[28] 6:58[50] 1:44[16] 1:59[45] 0:32[34]
29.60663Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan TaFIN 01:03.12 +26:13 4:00(11)6:34(14)7:53(13)13:51(20)20:53(39)23:30(34)26:21(31)31:52(30)36:27(32)48:10(37)51:00(37)54:33(34)58:49(28)61:02(30)62:43(29)63:12(29)
4:00[11] 2:34[28] 1:19[18] 5:58[41] 7:02[64] 2:37[19] 2:51[13] 5:31[35] 4:35[47] 11:43[42] 2:50[25] 3:33[23] 4:16[18] 2:13[35] 1:41[29] 0:29[12]
30.60578Christine Robinson South London GBR 01:03.28 +26:29 4:31(22)7:13(21)8:48(21)15:01(26)16:49(23)24:02(37)27:28(36)32:38(32)36:15(31)47:16(36)50:14(36)54:20(33)59:19(30)60:58(29)62:58(30)63:28(30)
4:31[22] 2:42[32] 1:35[38] 6:13[42] 1:48[24] 7:13[65] 3:26[35] 5:10[26] 3:37[26] 11:01[39] 2:58[27] 4:06[32] 4:59[30] 1:39[11] 2:00[47] 0:30[19]
31.60692Barbro Falck-Ytter GjoVard O-lag NOR 01:03.30 +26:31 4:38(23)7:43(26)9:26(28)15:41(29)18:21(29)21:33(28)24:38(24)29:56(25)34:37(26)44:23(27)47:29(27)53:54(31)59:35(31)61:20(31)63:00(31)63:30(31)
4:38[23] 3:05[46] 1:43[43] 6:15[44] 2:40[47] 3:12[34] 3:05[23] 5:18[30] 4:41[49] 9:46[33] 3:06[36] 6:25[53] 5:41[36] 1:45[17] 1:40[28] 0:30[19]
32.60625Olga Burlinova Ramenskoye RUS 01:05.57 +28:58 10:03(61)12:37(56)14:00(49)23:46(53)25:45(52)28:17(51)32:04(49)38:00(48)41:29(47)50:07(38)53:19(38)57:28(37)61:40(34)63:28(33)65:20(33)65:57(32)
10:03[61] 2:34[28] 1:23[25] 9:46[59] 1:59[34] 2:32[15] 3:47[45] 5:56[41] 3:29[22] 8:38[28] 3:12[40] 4:09[34] 4:12[16] 1:48[22] 1:52[39] 0:37[48]
32.60573Bente Wikstrom Ringsaker OK NOR 01:05.57 +28:58 8:14(54)11:12(51)12:33(45)18:00(39)21:30(42)24:39(40)30:56(45)35:36(41)39:24(39)45:52(31)48:56(30)55:04(35)60:46(33)63:17(32)65:17(32)65:57(32)
8:14[54] 2:58[39] 1:21[21] 5:27[30] 3:30[60] 3:09[32] 6:17[58] 4:40[19] 3:48[33] 6:28[11] 3:04[34] 6:08[49] 5:42[38] 2:31[42] 2:00[47] 0:40[58]
34.60701Taisiia Vasileva DV sport RUS 01:06.25 +29:26 7:11(47)12:55(58)14:06(50)19:14(43)20:50(38)23:12(32)36:32(54)44:38(55)47:52(53)53:13(46)55:35(42)58:41(40)62:41(36)64:22(34)65:54(34)66:25(34)
7:11[47] 5:44[63] 1:11[ 9] 5:08[24] 1:36[16] 2:22[10] 13:20[62] 8:06[57] 3:14[16] 5:21[ 4] 2:22[ 9] 3:06[ 9] 4:00[13] 1:41[13] 1:32[14] 0:31[28]
35.60714Anneli Ojapalo Rajamäen RykmenFIN 01:07.15 +30:16 6:21(40)9:08(39)10:46(38)18:31(41)20:43(37)23:46(36)27:15(35)34:05(35)37:56(33)46:06(32)49:05(31)54:14(32)60:09(32)64:35(35)66:38(35)67:15(35)
6:21[40] 2:47[34] 1:38[42] 7:45[55] 2:12[40] 3:03[28] 3:29[37] 6:50[49] 3:51[34] 8:10[24] 2:59[29] 5:09[46] 5:55[40] 4:26[61] 2:03[49] 0:37[48]
36.60571Kirsti Kattilakoski Aron Haka FIN 01:07.39 +30:40 6:07(38)14:32(62)15:54(58)22:45(52)24:42(51)27:15(47)30:33(44)34:47(37)39:16(38)46:08(33)49:08(33)57:09(36)63:44(37)65:31(36)67:10(36)67:39(36)
6:07[38] 8:25[65] 1:22[23] 6:51[47] 1:57[32] 2:33[16] 3:18[30] 4:14[ 9] 4:29[46] 6:52[13] 3:00[30] 8:01[60] 6:35[46] 1:47[20] 1:39[27] 0:29[12]
37.60666Kaisa Yliniemi Nivalan UrhelijFIN 01:08.34 +31:35 4:38(23)7:29(25)8:56(24)14:02(21)15:59(19)19:14(18)22:35(19)29:27(23)35:18(29)44:39(28)47:37(28)51:27(27)62:35(35)65:59(37)67:56(37)68:34(37)
4:38[23] 2:51[36] 1:27[30] 5:06[23] 1:57[32] 3:15[38] 3:21[31] 6:52[50] 5:51[60] 9:21[31] 2:58[27] 3:50[25] 11:08[59] 3:24[55] 1:57[43] 0:38[52]
38.60583Päivi Turunen Suunta-Sepot FIN 01:10.06 +33:07 11:37(64)14:14(61)16:09(60)21:04(48)24:00(49)27:01(46)29:57(41)34:32(36)38:06(34)45:23(30)49:59(35)53:17(30)65:55(39)68:04(38)69:37(38)70:06(38)
11:37[64] 2:37[30] 1:55[48] 4:55[21] 2:56[53] 3:01[27] 2:56[20] 4:35[16] 3:34[23] 7:17[19] 4:36[56] 3:18[17] 12:38[61] 2:09[34] 1:33[17] 0:29[12]
39.60589Vaike Tomann OK Ilves EST 01:10.28 +33:29 8:59(57)12:00(53)20:31(64)25:20(57)27:14(56)30:11(55)33:23(52)40:39(50)44:01(49)54:28(47)56:59(46)61:29(43)66:04(40)68:33(40)70:02(39)70:28(39)
8:59[57] 3:01[42] 8:31[65] 4:49[20] 1:54[28] 2:57[25] 3:12[27] 7:16[53] 3:22[20] 10:27[37] 2:31[16] 4:30[39] 4:35[26] 2:29[40] 1:29[10] 0:26[ 3]
40.60612Valentina Vasilyeva Lytkarino RUS 01:10.51 +33:52 5:11(29)8:13(30)14:58(54)22:08(51)23:51(48)27:49(49)31:13(47)36:59(45)40:51(45)52:01(41)56:24(44)60:06(41)65:14(38)68:31(39)70:16(40)70:51(40)
5:11[29] 3:02[43] 6:45[64] 7:10[50] 1:43[21] 3:58[51] 3:24[32] 5:46[38] 3:52[35] 11:10[40] 4:23[53] 3:42[24] 5:08[32] 3:17[53] 1:45[33] 0:35[40]
41.60514Iryna Konan Standart BLR 01:11.12 +34:13 6:36(43)9:04(37)10:35(35)16:03(32)17:42(26)20:32(24)24:14(23)35:04(38)38:28(35)52:25(43)55:31(41)60:12(42)66:08(41)68:38(41)70:37(41)71:12(41)
6:36[43] 2:28[22] 1:31[35] 5:28[31] 1:39[17] 2:50[23] 3:42[42] 10:50[63] 3:24[21] 13:57[56] 3:06[36] 4:41[41] 5:56[41] 2:30[41] 1:59[45] 0:35[40]
42.60564Bjorg Midttun Bergens turnforNOR 01:11.35 +34:36 4:27(20)7:24(24)9:09(25)14:33(25)17:13(24)20:57(26)24:40(25)29:15(22)33:22(24)46:38(35)49:57(34)57:36(38)67:02(42)69:15(42)71:05(42)71:35(42)
4:27[20] 2:57[38] 1:45[44] 5:24[29] 2:40[47] 3:44[47] 3:43[44] 4:35[16] 4:07[40] 13:16[53] 3:19[43] 7:39[59] 9:26[56] 2:13[35] 1:50[38] 0:30[19]
43.60528Monica Ivarsson OK SkogshjortarSWE 01:13.34 +36:35 6:17(39)9:40(42)13:53(48)20:10(44)23:09(45)26:21(45)30:09(43)40:52(51)44:49(50)52:52(44)57:33(47)62:00(45)67:13(43)70:39(43)72:56(43)73:34(43)
6:17[39] 3:23[53] 4:13[62] 6:17[46] 2:59[57] 3:12[34] 3:48[46] 10:43[62] 3:57[37] 8:03[23] 4:41[57] 4:27[38] 5:13[33] 3:26[56] 2:17[55] 0:38[52]
44.60575Lembe Lutterus SK Saue Tammed EST 01:13.43 +36:44 5:46(34)8:55(36)10:42(37)16:18(33)18:34(32)22:11(31)25:51(28)33:42(33)39:03(37)51:17(40)54:25(39)58:16(39)67:53(44)70:58(44)73:06(44)73:43(44)
5:46[34] 3:09[49] 1:47[45] 5:36[35] 2:16[42] 3:37[46] 3:40[39] 7:51[56] 5:21[58] 12:14[46] 3:08[38] 3:51[26] 9:37[57] 3:05[50] 2:08[51] 0:37[48]
45.60678Siv Larsson Växjö AIS SWE 01:13.52 +36:53 7:32(50)10:05(43)11:41(43)17:30(37)19:34(35)24:39(40)28:58(39)36:24(43)40:52(46)52:07(42)56:40(45)61:33(44)69:27(46)71:04(45)73:21(45)73:52(45)
7:32[50] 2:33[26] 1:36[40] 5:49[39] 2:04[36] 5:05[58] 4:19[52] 7:26[54] 4:28[45] 11:15[41] 4:33[55] 4:53[44] 7:54[52] 1:37[ 9] 2:17[55] 0:31[28]
46.60683Jitka Stablova Hana OrienteeriCZE 01:14.11 +37:12 5:25(32)8:33(33)10:27(34)17:42(38)20:33(36)24:19(39)27:59(38)33:51(34)38:30(36)50:46(39)55:09(40)62:05(46)68:03(45)71:08(46)73:32(46)74:11(46)
5:25[32] 3:08[47] 1:54[47] 7:15[51] 2:51[51] 3:46[48] 3:40[39] 5:52[40] 4:39[48] 12:16[47] 4:23[53] 6:56[57] 5:58[42] 3:05[50] 2:24[58] 0:39[55]
47.60725Robyn Pallas Central Coast AUS 01:16.22 +39:23 4:16(16)8:04(29)10:21(33)15:57(31)18:39(33)24:07(38)27:48(37)35:22(40)40:10(41)58:10(51)61:38(51)65:43(49)72:05(48)73:46(47)75:43(47)76:22(47)
4:16[16] 3:48[56] 2:17[55] 5:36[35] 2:42[49] 5:28[62] 3:41[41] 7:34[55] 4:48[53] 18:00[60] 3:28[44] 4:05[30] 6:22[45] 1:41[13] 1:57[43] 0:39[55]
48.60664Paula Lepisto Kangasala SK FIN 01:17.32 +40:33 9:36(60)12:53(57)14:49(53)21:47(50)24:14(50)28:44(52)33:26(53)40:28(49)45:48(51)56:45(49)60:02(48)65:14(47)71:13(47)74:07(48)76:48(48)77:32(48)
9:36[60] 3:17[51] 1:56[50] 6:58[49] 2:27[45] 4:30[55] 4:42[54] 7:02[51] 5:20[57] 10:57[38] 3:17[41] 5:12[47] 5:59[43] 2:54[49] 2:41[61] 0:44[60]
49.60579Paola Viliotti Orienteering PeITA 01:18.48 +41:49 7:19(49)10:32(47)15:34(56)20:55(47)22:54(44)26:11(43)29:39(40)35:08(39)39:53(40)55:49(48)60:36(49)65:21(48)73:17(49)76:37(49)78:12(49)78:48(49)
7:19[49] 3:13[50] 5:02[63] 5:21[27] 1:59[34] 3:17[40] 3:28[36] 5:29[34] 4:45[51] 15:56[57] 4:47[59] 4:45[43] 7:56[53] 3:20[54] 1:35[22] 0:36[46]
50.60531Johanne Lind Ballerup OK DEN 01:21.16 +44:17 9:28(58)16:40(65)18:04(61)23:47(54)27:11(55)30:29(56)38:55(57)44:00(54)47:59(54)60:46(52)65:30(52)70:12(51)75:16(50)78:31(51)80:41(51)81:16(50)
9:28[58] 7:12[64] 1:24[26] 5:43[38] 3:24[59] 3:18[41] 8:26[60] 5:05[25] 3:59[39] 12:47[51] 4:44[58] 4:42[42] 5:04[31] 3:15[52] 2:10[53] 0:35[40]
51.60607Taina Koivisto Tampereen PyrinFIN 01:21.20 +44:21 6:29(42)9:27(41)11:22(41)28:39(64)30:30(59)33:35(59)37:17(55)43:41(53)48:25(55)57:28(50)61:36(50)68:06(50)75:53(51)78:27(50)80:36(50)81:20(51)
6:29[42] 2:58[39] 1:55[48] 17:17[64] 1:51[27] 3:05[30] 3:42[42] 6:24[43] 4:44[50] 9:03[30] 4:08[48] 6:30[55] 7:47[51] 2:34[43] 2:09[52] 0:44[60]
52.60653Eha Tolm Orvand EST 01:22.34 +45:35 4:43(26)7:15(22)9:49(29)26:07(60)27:10(54)29:34(54)32:11(50)50:10(59)52:41(56)65:00(54)68:03(53)72:03(52)76:19(52)80:45(52)82:06(52)82:34(52)
4:43[26] 2:32[24] 2:34[57] 16:18[63] 1:03[ 1] 2:24[12] 2:37[ 5] 17:59[66] 2:31[ 2] 12:19[49] 3:03[32] 4:00[28] 4:16[18] 4:26[61] 1:21[ 2] 0:28[10]
53.60552Iris Karvonen Leppävaaran SisFIN 01:25.58 +48:59 11:39(65)14:02(60)15:37(57)20:46(46)22:42(43)26:11(43)43:17(59)48:40(56)53:03(57)70:12(58)72:47(55)77:09(55)81:55(55)83:36(53)85:22(53)85:58(53)
11:39[65] 2:23[18] 1:35[38] 5:09[25] 1:56[30] 3:29[44] 17:06[63] 5:23[32] 4:23[42] 17:09[59] 2:35[19] 4:22[37] 4:46[28] 1:41[13] 1:46[34] 0:36[46]
54.60626Natalia Shamshina Ramenskoye RUS 01:26.10 +49:11 7:45(52)11:04(49)13:02(46)18:36(42)20:53(39)26:08(42)30:06(42)35:38(42)40:38(43)52:57(45)56:05(43)74:33(53)81:09(54)83:36(53)85:32(54)86:10(54)
7:45[52] 3:19[52] 1:58[51] 5:34[33] 2:17[43] 5:15[60] 3:58[47] 5:32[36] 5:00[56] 12:19[49] 3:08[38] 18:28[65] 6:36[47] 2:27[39] 1:56[42] 0:38[52]
55.60594Tatiana Kochkina Cheboksary RUS 01:27.41 +50:42 16:20(66)19:28(66)21:59(65)28:12(63)30:39(60)34:45(61)38:44(56)50:41(60)55:04(58)65:04(55)68:52(54)75:03(54)79:52(53)84:59(55)87:02(55)87:41(55)
16:20[66] 3:08[47] 2:31[56] 6:13[42] 2:27[45] 4:06[52] 3:59[48] 11:57[64] 4:23[42] 10:00[35] 3:48[46] 6:11[51] 4:49[29] 5:07[64] 2:03[49] 0:39[55]
56.60576Sandra Hoffer Orienteering PeITA 01:32.59 +56:00 9:28(58)12:23(54)14:14(51)21:32(49)23:44(47)28:05(50)32:23(51)42:04(52)46:28(52)65:12(56)73:18(57)82:47(58)88:04(56)89:51(56)92:09(56)92:59(56)
9:28[58] 2:55[37] 1:51[46] 7:18[52] 2:12[40] 4:21[54] 4:18[51] 9:41[58] 4:24[44] 18:44[61] 8:06[63] 9:29[61] 5:17[34] 1:47[20] 2:18[57] 0:50[63]
57.60544Anne Lise Andreassen Sandefjord OK NOR 01:33.32 +56:33 7:33(51)10:06(44)11:35(42)16:48(35)18:32(30)21:03(27)27:12(34)37:35(46)40:49(44)62:46(53)76:38(58)84:00(59)89:17(57)91:17(57)93:01(57)93:32(57)
7:33[51] 2:33[26] 1:29[33] 5:13[26] 1:44[23] 2:31[13] 6:09[57] 10:23[59] 3:14[16] 21:57[63] 13:52[66] 7:22[58] 5:17[34] 2:00[27] 1:44[32] 0:31[28]
58.60672Lisbet Hansen FSK OrienteringDEN 01:41.35 +64:36 5:20(31)9:08(39)11:13(39)20:22(45)23:19(46)27:30(48)31:07(46)37:48(47)42:45(48)73:50(59)77:38(59)81:56(57)96:29(58)99:10(58)101:05(58)101:35(58)
5:20[31] 3:48[56] 2:05[54] 9:09[57] 2:57[54] 4:11[53] 3:37[38] 6:41[47] 4:57[55] 31:05[66] 3:48[46] 4:18[35] 14:33[63] 2:41[47] 1:55[41] 0:30[19]
59.60553Christina Wehrli ULU'S REISEWELTSUI 01:48.10 +71:11 7:14(48)16:38(64)20:26(63)28:52(65)31:16(62)37:45(62)42:27(58)48:51(57)56:16(60)79:26(60)85:49(61)92:06(60)102:11(59)104:06(59)107:01(59)108:10(59)
7:14[48] 9:24[66] 3:48[61] 8:26[56] 2:24[44] 6:29[63] 4:42[54] 6:24[43] 7:25[64] 23:10[64] 6:23[62] 6:17[52] 10:05[58] 1:55[23] 2:55[62] 1:09[64]
60.60610Ekaterina Koskinina Komsomolsk-on-ARUS 01:52.10 +75:11 10:13(62)13:59(59)15:58(59)25:07(56)37:19(65)41:59(65)46:43(62)57:19(61)63:25(61)85:17(63)89:33(63)96:28(63)104:36(60)108:10(60)111:21(60)112:10(60)
10:13[62] 3:46[54] 1:59[52] 9:09[57] 12:12[65] 4:40[56] 4:44[56] 10:36[60] 6:06[61] 21:52[62] 4:16[50] 6:55[56] 8:08[54] 3:34[58] 3:11[63] 0:49[62]
61.60694Inger Marie Johansson Porsgrunn o-lagNOR 01:53.19 +76:20 6:48(45)11:05(50)13:40(47)27:39(61)30:40(61)34:33(60)55:01(63)61:37(63)67:43(63)79:53(61)88:47(62)94:34(61)105:44(61)110:28(61)112:44(61)113:19(61)
6:48[45] 4:17[58] 2:35[58] 13:59[62] 3:01[58] 3:53[50] 20:28[64] 6:36[46] 6:06[61] 12:10[45] 8:54[64] 5:47[48] 11:10[60] 4:44[63] 2:16[54] 0:35[40]
62.60600Irene Lill Birkelund Porsgrunn o-lagNOR 01:57.59 +81:00 6:51(46)11:44(52)14:25(52)24:38(55)27:35(57)32:27(58)44:21(61)58:30(62)66:07(62)79:53(61)85:07(60)96:15(62)110:29(62)114:48(62)117:26(62)117:59(62)
6:51[46] 4:53[61] 2:41[59] 10:13[60] 2:57[54] 4:52[57] 11:54[61] 14:09[65] 7:37[65] 13:46[55] 5:14[61] 11:08[62] 14:14[62] 4:19[60] 2:38[60] 0:33[38]
63.60729Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO USA 02:27.01 +110:02 5:32(33)10:16(45)24:12(66)43:57(66)45:40(66)50:51(66)55:07(64)65:47(64)72:03(64)98:37(65)102:45(65)125:50(65)140:23(63)143:54(63)146:24(63)147:01(63)
5:32[33] 4:44[60] 13:56[66] 19:45[66] 1:43[21] 5:11[59] 4:16[50] 10:40[61] 6:16[63] 26:34[65] 4:08[48] 23:05[66] 14:33[63] 3:31[57] 2:30[59] 0:37[48]
64.60526Marina Golovkova KBGL Orient RUS 02:48.56 +131:57 8:04(53)12:26(55)15:15(55)27:48(62)33:49(63)39:14(63)91:08(66)98:21(66)114:52(66)131:22(66)140:26(66)152:24(66)160:51(64)164:45(64)168:13(64)168:56(64)
8:04[53] 4:22[59] 2:49[60] 12:33[61] 6:01[63] 5:25[61] 51:54[66] 7:13[52] 16:31[66] 16:30[58] 9:04[65] 11:58[63] 8:27[55] 3:54[59] 3:28[64] 0:43[59]
60677Gun Millinger Västerås SOK SWE MP 6:05(37)9:07(38)10:40(36)18:04(40)37:16(64)40:16(64)43:41(60)49:48(58)55:36(59)68:26(57)72:47(55)79:13(56)
6:05[37] 3:02[43] 1:33[37] 7:24[53] 19:12[66] 3:00[26] 3:25[33] 6:07[42] 5:48[59] 12:50[52] 4:21[52] 6:26[54]
60605Louise Madrid San Francisco BUSA MP 11:16(63)16:28(63)18:32(62)26:01(59)28:09(58)31:19(57)75:26(65)80:50(65)85:38(65)97:33(64)101:51(64)114:45(64)
11:16[63] 5:12[62] 2:04[53] 7:29[54] 2:08[38] 3:10[33] 44:07[65] 5:24[33] 4:48[53] 11:55[43] 4:18[51] 12:54[64]
60512Reserve --- DNS
60712Satu Kettunen FIN DNS
60690Oddny Jorgensen IK Grane NOR DNS
60556Epp Kroon OK Ilves EST DNS
60511Reserve --- DNS
60634Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon HeiFIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:22